iconcharts
0

CPU Benchmarks

Over 1,000,000 CPUs Benchmarked

CPU List

Below is an alphabetical list of all CPU types that appear in the charts. Clicking on a specific processor name will take you to the chart it appears in and will highlight it for you. Results below are for Single CPU Systems only. For Multiple CPU Systems, results can be found on the CPU Mega List page.

Single CPU Systems

Last updated on the 8th of August 2022
CPU Name CPU Mark
(higher is better)
Rank
(lower is better)
CPU Value
(higher is better)
Price
(USD)
AArch64 rev 0 (aarch64)2,7111810
AArch64 rev 1 (aarch64)2,4691907
AArch64 rev 2 (aarch64)2,2872004
AArch64 rev 4 (aarch64)1,7872288
AC8257V/WAB7403134
AMD 3015Ce2,1052100
AMD 3015e2,7201807
AMD 3020e2,4741906
AMD 4700S18,263360
AMD A10 Micro-6700T APU1,3452579
AMD A10 PRO-7350B APU1,9192206
AMD A10 PRO-7800B APU3,1841640
AMD A10 PRO-7850B APU3,4581555
AMD A10-4600M APU1,9252201
AMD A10-4655M APU1,6372386
AMD A10-4657M APU1,7592308
AMD A10-5700 APU2,7391799
AMD A10-5745M APU1,7302324
AMD A10-5750M APU1,9312194
AMD A10-5757M APU2,0312142
AMD A10-5800B APU2,8971753
AMD A10-5800K APU2,9401734
AMD A10-6700 APU3,0941677
AMD A10-6700T APU2,3111985
AMD A10-6790K APU3,0721684
AMD A10-6800B APU3,1141670
AMD A10-6800K APU3,1661650
AMD A10-7300 APU1,7252330
AMD A10-7400P2,1222089
AMD A10-7700K APU3,1711649
AMD A10-7800 APU3,1591652
AMD A10-7850K APU3,3761576
AMD A10-7860K3,3381589
AMD A10-7870K3,4921542
AMD A10-7890K3,4651550
AMD A10-8700P2,2432032
AMD A10-87503,3181593
AMD A10-88503,2141630
AMD A10-9600P2,2352039
AMD A10-9620P2,5231880
AMD A10-9630P2,8991752
AMD A10-97003,5491530
AMD A10-9700E2,9471732
AMD A12-9700P2,4451917
AMD A12-9720P2,6061851
AMD A12-9730P3,1721648
AMD A12-98003,4471556
AMD A12-9800E3,4471557
AMD A4 Micro-6400T APU1,0042873
AMD A4 PRO-3340B1,6452377
AMD A4 PRO-7300B APU1,4812490
AMD A4 PRO-7350B1,5442446
AMD A4-1200 APU3663529
AMD A4-1250 APU4323454
AMD A4-3300 APU9792897
AMD A4-3300M APU6973183
AMD A4-3305M APU7183161
AMD A4-3310MX APU7693097
AMD A4-3320M APU6403246
AMD A4-3330MX APU7523122
AMD A4-3400 APU1,0772802
AMD A4-3420 APU1,0942784
AMD A4-4000 APU1,1662719
AMD A4-4020 APU1,2252670
AMD A4-4300M APU9802895
AMD A4-4355M APU8183047
AMD A4-5000 APU1,2892619
AMD A4-5050 APU1,3282590
AMD A4-5100 APU1,3462577
AMD A4-5150M APU7653102
AMD A4-5300 APU1,3552573
AMD A4-5300B APU1,2222675
AMD A4-6210 APU1,4852487
AMD A4-6250J APU1,6562369
AMD A4-6300 APU1,4312524
AMD A4-6300B APU1,3282591
AMD A4-6320 APU1,5432447
AMD A4-7210 APU1,6632366
AMD A4-7300 APU1,4952479
AMD A4-91201,2302665
AMD A4-9120C8692996
AMD A4-9120e8942977
AMD A4-91251,2112683
AMD A6 Micro-6500T APU1,1462741
AMD A6 PRO-7050B APU1,0272846
AMD A6 PRO-7400B1,6412380
AMD A6-1450 APU1,1172765
AMD A6-3400M APU1,2062686
AMD A6-3410MX APU1,2162677
AMD A6-3420M APU1,2742632
AMD A6-3430MX APU1,4482513
AMD A6-3500 APU1,3902551
AMD A6-3600 APU1,6332389
AMD A6-3620 APU1,8572244
AMD A6-3650 APU1,9952160
AMD A6-3670 APU2,0702125
AMD A6-4400M APU1,0222851
AMD A6-4455M APU7743091
AMD A6-5200 APU1,6532371
AMD A6-5345M APU1,1222761
AMD A6-5350M APU1,1202762
AMD A6-5357M APU1,2602638
AMD A6-5400B APU1,4282527
AMD A6-5400K APU1,2392655
AMD A6-6310 APU1,6712364
AMD A6-6400B APU1,6162399
AMD A6-6400K APU1,4542505
AMD A6-6420B APU1,5502440
AMD A6-6420K APU1,5392448
AMD A6-7000 1,0102866
AMD A6-7310 APU1,7362319
AMD A6-7400K APU1,5892415
AMD A6-7470K1,7992281
AMD A6-74801,9182207
AMD A6-8500P1,4662501
AMD A6-85501,6042407
AMD A6-92001,0612818
AMD A6-92101,2602639
AMD A6-92201,2932617
AMD A6-9220C1,1142772
AMD A6-9220e9712906
AMD A6-92251,3432582
AMD A6-92301,2792623
AMD A6-94002,7171808
AMD A6-95001,8642239
AMD A6-9500E1,8412258
AMD A8 PRO-7150B APU1,5572434
AMD A8 PRO-7600B APU2,8551768
AMD A8-3500M APU1,3082610
AMD A8-3510MX APU1,6302393
AMD A8-3520M APU1,4012548
AMD A8-3530MX APU1,5702427
AMD A8-3550MX APU1,5792421
AMD A8-3800 APU1,9712173
AMD A8-3820 APU2,1812069
AMD A8-3850 APU2,2442031
AMD A8-3870K APU2,3441967
AMD A8-4500M APU1,6402384
AMD A8-4555M APU1,3072611
AMD A8-5500 APU2,5861861
AMD A8-5500B APU2,6441835
AMD A8-5545M APU1,6252396
AMD A8-5550M APU1,8542245
AMD A8-5557M APU1,7342321
AMD A8-5600K APU2,8061777
AMD A8-6410 APU1,7712302
AMD A8-6500 APU2,8251773
AMD A8-6500B APU2,8921756
AMD A8-6500T APU1,8162271
AMD A8-6600K APU2,9581725
AMD A8-70501,0742807
AMD A8-7100 APU1,6442378
AMD A8-7200P2,1542076
AMD A8-7410 APU1,8112275
AMD A8-75003,8781453
AMD A8-7600 APU3,2141631
AMD A8-7650K3,0131705
AMD A8-7670K3,1821642
AMD A8-76803,4811546
AMD A8-8600P2,2402034
AMD A8-86502,7741792
AMD A8-96003,2921602
AMD A9-94001,3562572
AMD A9-94101,5052473
AMD A9-94201,5142467
AMD A9-9420e1,1272757
AMD A9-94251,5222457
AMD A9-94301,6932354
AMD A9-98203,6621501
AMD Athlon 1500+1913774
AMD Athlon 1640B4123475
AMD Athlon 200GE4,1171410
AMD Athlon 220GE4,4241346
AMD Athlon 240GE4,5511326
AMD Athlon 2650e2743654
AMD Athlon 2800+2913631
AMD Athlon 2850e3333574
AMD Athlon 3000G4,4821338
AMD Athlon 300GE4,3011372
AMD Athlon 300U3,9701438
AMD Athlon 320GE4,3001373
AMD Athlon 5000 Dual-Core8722992
AMD Athlon 5150 APU1,3782560
AMD Athlon 5200 Dual-Core8692995
AMD Athlon 5350 APU1,7442315
AMD Athlon 5370 APU1,9232203
AMD Athlon 64 2000+1543827
AMD Athlon 64 2600+2433699
AMD Athlon 64 2800+2953620
AMD Athlon 64 3000+3033607
AMD Athlon 64 3100+4843408
AMD Athlon 64 3200+3403558
AMD Athlon 64 3300+3753522
AMD Athlon 64 3400+3173584
AMD Athlon 64 3500+3963497
AMD Athlon 64 3700+3943499
AMD Athlon 64 3800+2923626
AMD Athlon 64 4000+3403557
AMD Athlon 64 FX-554043483
AMD Athlon 64 FX-575173378
AMD Athlon 64 FX-594653429
AMD Athlon 64 FX-60 Dual Core7093169
AMD Athlon 64 FX-62 Dual Core9432935
AMD Athlon 64 FX-749722905
AMD Athlon 64 X2 3800+5663323
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 3400+5313362
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 3600+5963286
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 3800+6223266
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 4000+6563230
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 4200+6723212
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 4400+6913190
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 4600+7163163
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 4800+7223156
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 5000+7733093
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 5200+8073060
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 5400+9072969
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 5600+9292951
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 5800+7973074
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 6000+9252954
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 6400+9672909
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core BE-23005943289
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core BE-23505733317
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual-Core TK-425773314
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual-Core TK-535353357
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual-Core TK-555183377
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual-Core TK-576343253
AMD Athlon 64 X2 QL-605473344
AMD Athlon 64 X2 QL-625533339
AMD Athlon 64 X2 QL-646223264
AMD Athlon 64 X2 QL-656093275
AMD Athlon 64 X2 QL-666413245
AMD Athlon 64 X2 QL-675823308
AMD Athlon 7450 Dual-Core7893084
AMD Athlon 7550 Dual-Core8593003
AMD Athlon 7750 Dual-Core9512927
AMD Athlon 7850 Dual-Core1,0372836
AMD Athlon Dual Core 4050e6163270
AMD Athlon Dual Core 4450B6843202
AMD Athlon Dual Core 4450e6983182
AMD Athlon Dual Core 4850B7273148
AMD Athlon Dual Core 4850e7383135
AMD Athlon Dual Core 5000B8353035
AMD Athlon Dual Core 5050e7483126
AMD Athlon Dual Core 5200B7963075
AMD Athlon Dual Core 5400B8263042
AMD Athlon Dual Core 5600B7373137
AMD Athlon Gold 3150C2,3101989
AMD Athlon Gold 3150G7,093943
AMD Athlon Gold 3150U3,9861435
AMD Athlon Gold PRO 3150G7,702863
AMD Athlon Gold PRO 3150GE7,068948
AMD Athlon II 160u3583537
AMD Athlon II 170u3573539
AMD Athlon II Dual-Core M3006343251
AMD Athlon II Dual-Core M3207073173
AMD Athlon II Dual-Core M3406763206
AMD Athlon II N330 Dual-Core6653220
AMD Athlon II N350 Dual-Core7673100
AMD Athlon II N370 Dual-Core8992974
AMD Athlon II Neo K1253023609
AMD Athlon II Neo K1452983618
AMD Athlon II Neo K325 Dual-Core4173470
AMD Athlon II Neo K345 Dual-Core5273368
AMD Athlon II Neo N36L Dual-Core4783414
AMD Athlon II P320 Dual-Core6843200
AMD Athlon II P340 Dual-Core6733211
AMD Athlon II P360 Dual-Core7113167
AMD Athlon II X2 210e1,1052777
AMD Athlon II X2 2159672910
AMD Athlon II X2 2201,0282844
AMD Athlon II X2 235e1,0492830
AMD Athlon II X2 2409352944
AMD Athlon II X2 240e9802896
AMD Athlon II X2 2451,0422833
AMD Athlon II X2 245e1,0752804
AMD Athlon II X2 2501,0952783
AMD Athlon II X2 250e1,1552733
AMD Athlon II X2 250u5923294
AMD Athlon II X2 2551,1652723
AMD Athlon II X2 2601,1032778
AMD Athlon II X2 260u6633224
AMD Athlon II X2 2651,2332661
AMD Athlon II X2 2701,2422653
AMD Athlon II X2 270u6753207
AMD Athlon II X2 2801,3552574
AMD Athlon II X2 4300e9902888
AMD Athlon II X2 4400e1,0592820
AMD Athlon II X2 4450e8672999
AMD Athlon II X2 B221,0362838
AMD Athlon II X2 B241,0732809
AMD Athlon II X2 B261,1902700
AMD Athlon II X2 B281,2512648
AMD Athlon II X3 400e1,3202597
AMD Athlon II X3 405e1,3312589
AMD Athlon II X3 415e1,4412516
AMD Athlon II X3 420e1,5572435
AMD Athlon II X3 4251,5352450
AMD Athlon II X3 4351,6822359
AMD Athlon II X3 4401,7182334
AMD Athlon II X3 4451,8112274
AMD Athlon II X3 4501,7732299
AMD Athlon II X3 4551,8482252
AMD Athlon II X3 4601,9242202
AMD Athlon II X4 5532,4181933
AMD Athlon II X4 5552,3101988
AMD Athlon II X4 5572,5671870
AMD Athlon II X4 5592,6021854
AMD Athlon II X4 600e1,7112337
AMD Athlon II X4 605e1,9572178
AMD Athlon II X4 610e1,8712234
AMD Athlon II X4 615e1,9672174
AMD Athlon II X4 6201,9342193
AMD Athlon II X4 6302,1032104
AMD Athlon II X4 631 Quad-Core2,0852114
AMD Athlon II X4 6352,1202091
AMD Athlon II X4 638 Quad-Core2,2502029
AMD Athlon II X4 6402,1892067
AMD Athlon II X4 641 Quad-Core2,1432078
AMD Athlon II X4 6452,3191983
AMD Athlon II X4 6502,4401924
AMD Athlon II X4 651 Quad-Core2,3381974
AMD Athlon II X4 6552,0782119
AMD Athlon L1101973763
AMD Athlon LE-16004123474
AMD Athlon LE-16204213467
AMD Athlon LE-16404303457
AMD Athlon LE-16604163471
AMD Athlon Neo MV-402823643
AMD Athlon Neo X2 Dual Core 6850e4563435
AMD Athlon Neo X2 Dual Core L3254763416
AMD Athlon Neo X2 Dual Core L3355293366
AMD Athlon PRO 200GE4,1391406
AMD Athlon PRO 300GE4,4751339
AMD Athlon Silver 3050e2,9551726
AMD Athlon Silver 3050GE4,5451328
AMD Athlon Silver 3050U3,0421695
AMD Athlon Silver PRO 3125GE4,6331313
AMD Athlon TF-202653669
AMD Athlon TF-363383559
AMD Athlon X2 2159962880
AMD Athlon X2 2409212959
AMD Athlon X2 240e1,0152857
AMD Athlon X2 2509932883
AMD Athlon X2 2559382938
AMD Athlon X2 2801,3272592
AMD Athlon X2 340 Dual Core1,3152602
AMD Athlon X2 370K Dual Core1,5042474
AMD Athlon X2 4501,2952615
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core 3250e3573538
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core 6850e5643326
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core BE-23005703319
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core BE-23505913295
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core BE-24006883197
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core L3103793520
AMD Athlon X3 4251,5162464
AMD Athlon X3 4351,7812296
AMD Athlon X3 4401,4382519
AMD Athlon X3 4551,7832295
AMD Athlon X4 5301,7862289
AMD Athlon X4 6201,8102277
AMD Athlon X4 6402,1152094
AMD Athlon X4 7301,9362189
AMD Athlon X4 740 Quad Core2,6641827
AMD Athlon X4 750 Quad Core1,9862166
AMD Athlon X4 750K Quad Core2,7901786
AMD Athlon X4 760K Quad Core2,9321740
AMD Athlon X4 8302,9011751
AMD Athlon X4 8403,2871603
AMD Athlon X4 8453,7831477
AMD Athlon X4 860K3,4231562
AMD Athlon X4 870K3,3831574
AMD Athlon X4 880K3,6561503
AMD Athlon X4 9503,6101515
AMD Athlon XP 1500+1673807
AMD Athlon XP 1600+1743800
AMD Athlon XP 1700+1763796
AMD Athlon XP 1800+1953766
AMD Athlon XP 1900+2033755
AMD Athlon XP 2000+1953767
AMD Athlon XP 2100+2103745
AMD Athlon XP 2200+2143742
AMD Athlon XP 2400+2343716
AMD Athlon XP 2500+2313724
AMD Athlon XP 2600+2423701
AMD Athlon XP 2700+2563679
AMD Athlon XP 2800+2603676
AMD Athlon XP 2900+2763652
AMD Athlon XP 3000+2623674
AMD Athlon XP 3100+2823642
AMD Athlon XP 3200+2813644
AMD Athlon XP1600+1833783
AMD Athlon XP2400+2433698
AMD Athlon64 X2 Dual Core 4600+8033068
AMD C-301783793
AMD C-502693661
AMD C-602903633
AMD C-60 APU3093601
AMD C-70 APU3143594
AMD E-2401823786
AMD E-300 APU3603534
AMD E-3504163472
AMD E-350 APU4233466
AMD E-350D APU4863406
AMD E-450 APU4203468
AMD E1 Micro-6200T APU6003282
AMD E1-1200 APU3753521
AMD E1-1500 APU3923504
AMD E1-2100 APU4073478
AMD E1-2200 APU4743419
AMD E1-2500 APU5933291
AMD E1-6010 APU5283367
AMD E1-6015 APU5603332
AMD E1-6050J APU 1,3852555
AMD E1-7010 APU5823310
AMD E2-1800 APU4373448
AMD E2-2000 APU5013391
AMD E2-3000 APU7263152
AMD E2-3000M APU6743210
AMD E2-3200 APU9532925
AMD E2-3800 APU1,1372753
AMD E2-6110 APU1,1362754
AMD E2-7110 APU1,5212459
AMD E2-90009332945
AMD E2-9000e8503014
AMD E2-90109912886
AMD E2-90309222957
AMD Embedded G-Series GX-215JJ Radeon R2E1,0572822
AMD Embedded G-Series GX-224IJ Radeon R4E1,2712633
AMD Embedded G-Series GX-420GI Radeon R7E1,5462444
AMD Embedded R-Series RX-216GD1,6282395
AMD Embedded R-Series RX-418GD Radeon R63,4261561
AMD Embedded R-Series RX-421BD3,3021597
AMD Embedded R-Series RX-421ND3,5751526
AMD EPYC 3101 4-Core6,0501101
AMD EPYC 320110,258683
AMD EPYC 325113,965521
AMD EPYC 7232P17,017405
AMD EPYC 725114,935471
AMD EPYC 725219,550318
AMD EPYC 726220,827284
AMD EPYC 727226,446163
AMD EPYC 728121,981257
AMD EPYC 728231,059114
AMD EPYC 730114,991468
AMD EPYC 730233,86389
AMD EPYC 7302P32,480103
AMD EPYC 731340,86662
AMD EPYC 7313P41,88453
AMD EPYC 734345,88246
AMD EPYC 735123,566210
AMD EPYC 7351P25,484174
AMD EPYC 735240,47266
AMD EPYC 737131,094113
AMD EPYC 73F346,08545
AMD EPYC 7401P26,701156
AMD EPYC 740251,36836
AMD EPYC 7402P41,09860
AMD EPYC 741348,85842
AMD EPYC 7443P57,75526
AMD EPYC 745120,471292
AMD EPYC 745241,87154
AMD EPYC 745353,51132
AMD EPYC 74F360,84023
AMD EPYC 750124,925184
AMD EPYC 750249,17840
AMD EPYC 7502P48,99541
AMD EPYC 751359,73224
AMD EPYC 753255,35829
AMD EPYC 754256,72827
AMD EPYC 754356,56228
AMD EPYC 7543P67,29717
AMD EPYC 755122,005255
AMD EPYC 7551P33,43993
AMD EPYC 757127,445148
AMD EPYC 75F368,50515
AMD EPYC 760142,24452
AMD EPYC 764259,12625
AMD EPYC 764376,45511
AMD EPYC 766273,14312
AMD EPYC 770271,64613
AMD EPYC 7702P61,68922
AMD EPYC 771385,8615
AMD EPYC 7713P83,1557
AMD EPYC 774268,74914
AMD EPYC 776385,9444
AMD EPYC 7773X89,6142
AMD EPYC 7B1377,46010
AMD EPYC 7F3223,026226
AMD EPYC 7F5241,02361
AMD EPYC 7J1386,0063
AMD EPYC 7K6240,48765
AMD EPYC 7R3264,72718
AMD EPYC Embedded 7292P30,542119
AMD FirePro A320 APU2,6341838
AMD FX-4100 Quad-Core2,5651872
AMD FX-4130 Quad-Core2,6641828
AMD FX-4150 Quad-Core3,3271591
AMD FX-4170 Quad-Core3,1151669
AMD FX-4200 Quad-Core3,1341663
AMD FX-4300 Quad-Core2,9491731
AMD FX-43203,0431694
AMD FX-43303,2481618
AMD FX-4350 Quad-Core3,2721610
AMD FX-6100 Six-Core3,6851496
AMD FX-6120 Six-Core3,8571458
AMD FX-6130 Six-Core4,3531367
AMD FX-6200 Six-Core4,0541424
AMD FX-6300 Six-Core4,1741394
AMD FX-6330 Six-Core4,4551342
AMD FX-6350 Six-Core4,4721340
AMD FX-670K Quad-Core2,8971754
AMD FX-7500 APU1,8352261
AMD FX-7600P2,4921897
AMD FX-7600P APU2,8561767
AMD FX-770K Quad-Core2,6861821
AMD FX-8100 Eight-Core4,0371428
AMD FX-8120 Eight-Core4,6271315
AMD FX-8140 Eight-Core4,8601278
AMD FX-8150 Eight-Core5,1911235
AMD FX-8300 Eight-Core5,2861217
AMD FX-8310 Eight-Core5,1651238
AMD FX-8320 Eight-Core5,4211192
AMD FX-8320E Eight-Core5,0481260
AMD FX-8350 Eight-Core5,9901105
AMD FX-8370 Eight-Core6,1471078
AMD FX-8370E Eight-Core5,3301206
AMD FX-870K Quad Core3,0941678
AMD FX-8800P2,8031780
AMD FX-9370 Eight-Core5,9801110
AMD FX-9590 Eight-Core6,798996
AMD FX-9800P2,4021938
AMD FX-9830P3,2831605
AMD FX-B4150 Quad-Core3,3691580
AMD G-T40E2893635
AMD G-T40N2993613
AMD G-T40R1203868
AMD G-T44R1303858
AMD G-T48E4353451
AMD G-T52R1773794
AMD G-T56E4423445
AMD G-T56N4733420
AMD Geode NX 2400+4003492
AMD GX-210JA SOC2483692
AMD GX-212JC SOC 6193268
AMD GX-217GA SOC7623105
AMD GX-218GL SOC7543119
AMD GX-222GC SOC1,0382835
AMD GX-412HC1,0652815
AMD GX-415GA SOC1,4062546
AMD GX-420CA SOC1,7672304
AMD GX-420MC SOC1,7962285
AMD GX-424CC SOC1,7422316
AMD Opteron 12125933293
AMD Opteron 1212 HE7713095
AMD Opteron 12146963184
AMD Opteron 1214 HE8063062
AMD Opteron 12167813088
AMD Opteron 1216 HE7273150
AMD Opteron 12189102966
AMD Opteron 1218 HE9792899
AMD Opteron 12201,0362839
AMD Opteron 12221,0892790
AMD Opteron 13521,4642503
AMD Opteron 13541,6202397
AMD Opteron 13561,7032343
AMD Opteron 13811,7972283
AMD Opteron 13851,8982222
AMD Opteron 13892,0792118
AMD Opteron 1443163586
AMD Opteron 1463463551
AMD Opteron 1483923503
AMD Opteron 1503933501
AMD Opteron 1524283458
AMD Opteron 1544573434
AMD Opteron 1655313363
AMD Opteron 1706483240
AMD Opteron 1756823203
AMD Opteron 1807463128
AMD Opteron 1856953186
AMD Opteron 22181,0362837
AMD Opteron 22201,1062775
AMD Opteron 2220 SE9092968
AMD Opteron 22221,1982691
AMD Opteron 23541,5092470
AMD Opteron 23561,7332322
AMD Opteron 2373 EE1,6352388
AMD Opteron 23781,8642240
AMD Opteron 23842,0742122
AMD Opteron 2393 SE1,3172600
AMD Opteron 2419 EE1,9022220
AMD Opteron 24271,9952161
AMD Opteron 24312,9361738
AMD Opteron 24353,0611687
AMD Opteron 2544513440
AMD Opteron 2707613111
AMD Opteron 2758393028
AMD Opteron 2807653101
AMD Opteron 2859562920
AMD Opteron 2909522926
AMD Opteron 3250 HE2,0612129
AMD Opteron 3260 HE2,2832008
AMD Opteron 32803,7201490
AMD Opteron 3320 EE1,9182208
AMD Opteron 3350 HE2,8251772
AMD Opteron 33654,0021434
AMD Opteron 33804,1341407
AMD Opteron 41302,3471965
AMD Opteron 4162 EE2,0582132
AMD Opteron 4170 HE2,3821945
AMD Opteron 41842,8721763
AMD Opteron 42263,4001567
AMD Opteron 4274 HE5,7761139
AMD Opteron 42804,5041335
AMD Opteron 42844,6651307
AMD Opteron 4332 HE3,9061452
AMD Opteron 43343,9491441
AMD Opteron 4365 EE3,4851544
AMD Opteron 43864,3781362
AMD Opteron 61282,8261771
AMD Opteron 6128 HE2,9321739
AMD Opteron 61363,3811575
AMD Opteron 6164 HE3,4781547
AMD Opteron 61722,7891787
AMD Opteron 61743,6971495
AMD Opteron 6176 SE3,5641527
AMD Opteron 62124,0071431
AMD Opteron 62204,7531294
AMD Opteron 62344,0721421
AMD Opteron 62385,6251161
AMD Opteron 62725,2401227
AMD Opteron 62745,2861218
AMD Opteron 62766,2451063
AMD Opteron 62817,279918
AMD Opteron 6282 SE6,3851036
AMD Opteron 6287 SE6,925974
AMD Opteron 63285,3061211
AMD Opteron 63446,0691097
AMD Opteron 63488,030838
AMD Opteron 6366 HE4,8581279
AMD Opteron 63765,5721168
AMD Opteron 63785,8891123
AMD Opteron 63806,4881025
AMD Opteron 6386 SE8,320808
AMD Opteron 8439 SE2,4791905
AMD Opteron X2170 APU1,9112212
AMD Opteron X3216 APU1,5252454
AMD Opteron X3418 APU3,1371662
AMD Opteron X3421 APU3,3751578
AMD Phenom 8250 Triple-Core1,1142771
AMD Phenom 8250e Triple-Core1,0842798
AMD Phenom 8400 Triple-Core1,0792799
AMD Phenom 8450 Triple-Core1,2142680
AMD Phenom 8450e Triple-Core1,2252671
AMD Phenom 8600 Triple-Core1,2102685
AMD Phenom 8600B Triple-Core1,3902552
AMD Phenom 8650 Triple-Core1,2052688
AMD Phenom 8750 Triple-Core1,3432580
AMD Phenom 8750B Triple-Core1,1882705
AMD Phenom 8850 Triple-Core1,1422745
AMD Phenom 8850B Triple-Core1,2812621
AMD Phenom 9100e Quad-Core1,2792626
AMD Phenom 9150e Quad-Core1,4142536
AMD Phenom 9350e Quad-Core1,5012476
AMD Phenom 9450e Quad-Core1,4552504
AMD Phenom 9500 Quad-Core1,5242455
AMD Phenom 9550 Quad-Core1,5972411
AMD Phenom 9600 Quad-Core1,6332390
AMD Phenom 9600B Quad-Core1,7362320
AMD Phenom 9650 Quad-Core1,6992348
AMD Phenom 9750 Quad-Core1,8042280
AMD Phenom 9750B Quad-Core1,5202460
AMD Phenom 9850 Quad-Core1,6792360
AMD Phenom 9850B Quad-Core1,9462185
AMD Phenom 9950 Quad-Core1,9202205
AMD Phenom FX-5000 Quad-Core1,5992409
AMD Phenom FX-5200 Quad-Core1,6992349
AMD Phenom II N620 Dual-Core1,0142859
AMD Phenom II N640 Dual-Core9652913
AMD Phenom II N660 Dual-Core1,0242849
AMD Phenom II N830 3+11,7682303
AMD Phenom II N830 Triple-Core1,1902699
AMD Phenom II N850 Triple-Core1,2532645
AMD Phenom II N870 Triple-Core1,1392749
AMD Phenom II N930 Quad-Core1,5582433
AMD Phenom II N950 Quad-Core1,5152466
AMD Phenom II N970 Quad-Core1,6472375
AMD Phenom II P650 Dual-Core9332946
AMD Phenom II P820 Triple-Core1,0682813
AMD Phenom II P840 Triple-Core1,1162767
AMD Phenom II P860 Triple-Core1,2142681
AMD Phenom II P920 Quad-Core1,1602728
AMD Phenom II P940 Quad-Core1,3192598
AMD Phenom II P960 Quad-Core1,4122537
AMD Phenom II X2 5111,1632726
AMD Phenom II X2 5211,2792625
AMD Phenom II X2 5451,1072774
AMD Phenom II X2 5501,1882704
AMD Phenom II X2 5551,3152603
AMD Phenom II X2 5601,4262530
AMD Phenom II X2 5651,4052547
AMD Phenom II X2 5701,3602567
AMD Phenom II X2 B531,1262758
AMD Phenom II X2 B551,1512738
AMD Phenom II X2 B571,0992781
AMD Phenom II X2 B591,4212534
AMD Phenom II X3 700e1,4302525
AMD Phenom II X3 705e1,2222673
AMD Phenom II X3 7101,5542436
AMD Phenom II X3 7201,4802492
AMD Phenom II X3 7401,4242531
AMD Phenom II X3 B731,5382449
AMD Phenom II X3 B751,5602431
AMD Phenom II X3 B771,8442257
AMD Phenom II X4 8051,9312195
AMD Phenom II X4 8101,8492251
AMD Phenom II X4 8202,1032103
AMD Phenom II X4 8302,0652127
AMD Phenom II X4 8402,3551960
AMD Phenom II X4 840T2,2692020
AMD Phenom II X4 8502,2662021
AMD Phenom II X4 900e1,5052472
AMD Phenom II X4 905e1,8952223
AMD Phenom II X4 9101,7762297
AMD Phenom II X4 910e2,0442136
AMD Phenom II X4 9202,0312141
AMD Phenom II X4 9252,1882068
AMD Phenom II X4 9402,2782014
AMD Phenom II X4 9452,2782013
AMD Phenom II X4 9552,4311926
AMD Phenom II X4 960T2,2392035
AMD Phenom II X4 9652,5671871
AMD Phenom II X4 9702,6441836
AMD Phenom II X4 9732,2042059
AMD Phenom II X4 9752,6111850
AMD Phenom II X4 9772,3771947
AMD Phenom II X4 9802,8391769
AMD Phenom II X4 B05e1,9062216
AMD Phenom II X4 B15e1,8252263
AMD Phenom II X4 B252,1082097
AMD Phenom II X4 B352,3411973
AMD Phenom II X4 B402,2382036
AMD Phenom II X4 B452,2062058
AMD Phenom II X4 B502,2642022
AMD Phenom II X4 B552,4651909
AMD Phenom II X4 B602,5461875
AMD Phenom II X4 B652,6901818
AMD Phenom II X4 B702,3031994
AMD Phenom II X4 B932,1042101
AMD Phenom II X4 B952,3421970
AMD Phenom II X4 B972,4981895
AMD Phenom II X4 B992,5361877
AMD Phenom II X6 1035T2,9611724
AMD Phenom II X6 1045T3,0521691
AMD Phenom II X6 1055T3,2221627
AMD Phenom II X6 1065T3,3921570
AMD Phenom II X6 1075T3,2991598
AMD Phenom II X6 1090T3,6701498
AMD Phenom II X6 1100T3,7391486
AMD Phenom II X6 1405T3,3351590
AMD Phenom II X620 Dual-Core1,2622637
AMD Phenom II X640 Dual-Core1,1652724
AMD Phenom II X920 Quad-Core1,6692365
AMD Phenom II X940 Quad-Core1,7972282
AMD Phenom X2 Dual-Core GE-50601,5662429
AMD Phenom X2 Dual-Core GE-60601,7222332
AMD Phenom X2 Dual-Core GE-70601,0102865
AMD Phenom X2 Dual-Core GP-77308842983
AMD Phenom X3 85509762902
AMD Phenom X4 Quad-Core GP-95001,2972613
AMD Phenom X4 Quad-Core GP-95301,2282669
AMD Phenom X4 Quad-Core GP-96001,6492372
AMD Phenom X4 Quad-Core GP-97301,7842293
AMD Phenom X4 Quad-Core GS-65601,0632817
AMD PRO A10-8700B2,2532026
AMD PRO A10-8730B2,4011940
AMD PRO A10-8750B2,9111745
AMD PRO A10-87703,4341559
AMD PRO A10-8770E3,1211668
AMD PRO A10-8850B3,7521482
AMD PRO A10-97003,6591502
AMD PRO A10-9700B2,6021853
AMD PRO A10-9700E2,8961755
AMD PRO A12-8800B2,6221844
AMD PRO A12-8830B2,3921941
AMD PRO A12-88703,8481461
AMD PRO A12-8870E2,9661723
AMD PRO A12-98003,8781454
AMD PRO A12-9800B2,7021815
AMD PRO A12-9800E3,1821641
AMD PRO A4-3350B APU1,7022346
AMD PRO A4-4350B1,1062776
AMD PRO A4-8350B1,5522438
AMD PRO A6-7350B1,6792361
AMD PRO A6-8500B1,7042340
AMD PRO A6-8530B1,4982478
AMD PRO A6-8550B1,8852226
AMD PRO A6-85701,8892224
AMD PRO A6-8570E1,4892482
AMD PRO A6-95001,6952351
AMD PRO A6-9500B1,3712563
AMD PRO A6-9500E1,6622368
AMD PRO A8-8600B2,1222088
AMD PRO A8-8650B3,2301625
AMD PRO A8-8670E2,9891714
AMD PRO A8-96003,3471587
AMD PRO A8-9600B2,3881943
AMD QC-40001,1552732
AMD R-260H APU9542923
AMD R-272F APU1,2152679
AMD R-460L APU1,1832707
AMD R-464L APU1,7732298
AMD RX-425BB2,7241805
AMD RX-427BB2,7291803
AMD Ryzen 3 12006,3111051
AMD Ryzen 3 1300X6,943971
AMD Ryzen 3 2200G6,7851000
AMD Ryzen 3 2200GE6,3511043
AMD Ryzen 3 2200U3,6791497
AMD Ryzen 3 2300U5,5861165
AMD Ryzen 3 2300X7,574880
AMD Ryzen 3 310011,650613
AMD Ryzen 3 3200G7,195930
AMD Ryzen 3 3200GE7,317915
AMD Ryzen 3 3200U3,8771455
AMD Ryzen 3 3250C3,0441693
AMD Ryzen 3 3250U3,9711437
AMD Ryzen 3 3300U5,7791138
AMD Ryzen 3 3300X12,700577
AMD Ryzen 3 3350U5,8891122
AMD Ryzen 3 410011,276629
AMD Ryzen 3 4300G10,756656
AMD Ryzen 3 4300GE11,306628
AMD Ryzen 3 4300U7,565883
AMD Ryzen 3 5300G12,955567
AMD Ryzen 3 5300GE13,636533
AMD Ryzen 3 5300U9,987700
AMD Ryzen 3 5400U11,871605
AMD Ryzen 3 5425U10,203685
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 12006,3471044
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 13007,574879
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 2100GE4,1871391
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 2200G6,7041006
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 2200GE6,0211103
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 2300U5,9571111
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 3200G6,952970
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 3200GE7,071947
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 3300U6,1441080
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 4200G11,315627
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 4200GE10,930644
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 4350G10,877647
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 4350GE11,090636
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 4450U10,169689
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 5350G13,976520
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 5350GE13,685530
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 5450U11,563616
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 5475U12,074600
AMD Ryzen 5 14007,788857
AMD Ryzen 5 1500X9,102761
AMD Ryzen 5 160012,327586
AMD Ryzen 5 1600X13,098561
AMD Ryzen 5 2400G8,730781
AMD Ryzen 5 2400GE7,983843
AMD Ryzen 5 2500U6,5471016
AMD Ryzen 5 2500X9,438731
AMD Ryzen 5 260013,254549
AMD Ryzen 5 2600H7,876852
AMD Ryzen 5 2600X14,045517
AMD Ryzen 5 3350G9,113757
AMD Ryzen 5 3350GE9,343739
AMD Ryzen 5 3400G9,346738
AMD Ryzen 5 3400GE8,985765
AMD Ryzen 5 3450U6,789998
AMD Ryzen 5 350012,847572
AMD Ryzen 5 3500C5,2141232
AMD Ryzen 5 3500U7,086944
AMD Ryzen 5 3500X13,303547
AMD Ryzen 5 3550H7,965846
AMD Ryzen 5 3550U7,681866
AMD Ryzen 5 3580U7,383903
AMD Ryzen 5 360017,826378
AMD Ryzen 5 3600X18,306359
AMD Ryzen 5 3600XT18,753347
AMD Ryzen 5 450015,799439
AMD Ryzen 5 4500U11,073638
AMD Ryzen 5 4600G15,608445
AMD Ryzen 5 4600GE15,656443
AMD Ryzen 5 4600H14,713483
AMD Ryzen 5 4600HS14,735481
AMD Ryzen 5 4600U13,456538
AMD Ryzen 5 550019,468320
AMD Ryzen 5 5500U13,183556
AMD Ryzen 5 5560U17,084401
AMD Ryzen 5 560021,466265
AMD Ryzen 5 5600G19,828311
AMD Ryzen 5 5600GE18,879340
AMD Ryzen 5 5600H17,156400
AMD Ryzen 5 5600U15,396453
AMD Ryzen 5 5600X21,999256
AMD Ryzen 5 5625U14,501494
AMD Ryzen 5 6600H20,179302
AMD Ryzen 5 6600U17,257395
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 15009,402733
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 160010,401670
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 2400G8,399804
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 2400GE7,571881
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 2500U6,870983
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 260013,250550
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 3350G9,442730
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 3350GE9,643723
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 3400G9,303743
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 3400GE8,265815
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 3500U6,983964
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 360017,900374
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4400G16,456419
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4400GE14,795479
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4500U12,049601
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4650G16,362420
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4650GE15,694441
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4650U12,839574
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 5650G20,266299
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 5650GE18,618352
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 5650U15,232460
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 5675U13,347545
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 6650U16,888411
AMD Ryzen 7 170014,843477
AMD Ryzen 7 1700X15,680442
AMD Ryzen 7 1800X16,479417
AMD Ryzen 7 270015,813438
AMD Ryzen 7 2700E14,657485
AMD Ryzen 7 2700U6,906979
AMD Ryzen 7 2700X17,617384
AMD Ryzen 7 2800H7,656870
AMD Ryzen 7 3700C7,145935
AMD Ryzen 7 3700U7,278920
AMD Ryzen 7 3700X22,721235
AMD Ryzen 7 3750H8,266814
AMD Ryzen 7 3780U7,651871
AMD Ryzen 7 3800X23,319218
AMD Ryzen 7 3800XT23,766204
AMD Ryzen 7 4700G20,223301
AMD Ryzen 7 4700GE20,416294
AMD Ryzen 7 4700U13,608534
AMD Ryzen 7 4800H18,986338
AMD Ryzen 7 4800HS18,827344
AMD Ryzen 7 4800U17,014407
AMD Ryzen 7 4850U Mobile15,920435
AMD Ryzen 7 5700G24,575192
AMD Ryzen 7 5700GE22,484239
AMD Ryzen 7 5700U15,931434
AMD Ryzen 7 5700X26,525160
AMD Ryzen 7 580025,883169
AMD Ryzen 7 5800H21,373266
AMD Ryzen 7 5800HS20,666288
AMD Ryzen 7 5800HS Creator Edition20,948279
AMD Ryzen 7 5800U18,861341
AMD Ryzen 7 5800X28,160139
AMD Ryzen 7 5800X3D27,530146
AMD Ryzen 7 5825U18,415356
AMD Ryzen 7 6800H22,908229
AMD Ryzen 7 6800HS23,706205
AMD Ryzen 7 6800HS Creator Edition24,692188
AMD Ryzen 7 6800U21,227271
AMD Ryzen 7 Extreme Edition18,192364
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 170014,578487
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 1700X15,500447
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 270015,229462
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 2700U7,330913
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 2700X17,221398
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 370023,051225
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 3700U7,341910
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 4700G20,848282
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 4750G20,573290
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 4750GE18,470354
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 4750U15,426449
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 5750G24,977183
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 5750GE22,261245
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 5850U17,424390
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 5875U16,929410
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 6850H24,325197
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 6850HS19,658315
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 6850U22,154249
AMD Ryzen 9 390030,690116
AMD Ryzen 9 3900X32,779101
AMD Ryzen 9 3900XT32,96497
AMD Ryzen 9 3950X39,06470
AMD Ryzen 9 4900H19,339327
AMD Ryzen 9 4900HS19,362324
AMD Ryzen 9 590034,78485
AMD Ryzen 9 5900H20,960278
AMD Ryzen 9 5900HS22,156248
AMD Ryzen 9 5900HX23,089223
AMD Ryzen 9 5900X39,33669
AMD Ryzen 9 5950X45,87047
AMD Ryzen 9 5980HS21,491264
AMD Ryzen 9 5980HX23,319219
AMD Ryzen 9 6900HS24,371196
AMD Ryzen 9 6900HX24,650191
AMD Ryzen 9 PRO 390031,407110
AMD Ryzen 9 PRO 6950HS23,392216
AMD Ryzen Embedded R1305G3,1091672
AMD Ryzen Embedded R1505G3,9661440
AMD Ryzen Embedded R1606G4,1661397
AMD Ryzen Embedded R23123,7201489
AMD Ryzen Embedded R23146,6431008
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1202B3,4171565
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1404I6,2411065
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1500B4,5881323
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1500B Quad-core @ 2.20GHz5,4171193
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1605B6,829989
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1756B8,215821
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1807B8,487796
AMD Ryzen Embedded V251613,225553
AMD Ryzen Embedded V271818,034372
AMD Ryzen Embedded V274816,186426
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 1900X17,019404
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 192022,066253
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 1920X22,831232
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 1950X28,019141
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 2920X25,203179
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 2950X29,704127
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 2970WX30,436120
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 2990WX32,367105
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 2990X26,469162
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 3960X54,77230
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 3970X63,73919
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 3990X81,4318
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 3945WX33,35595
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 3955WX40,12267
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 3975WX63,04320
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 3995WX83,2046
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5945WX41,11559
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5955WX50,62338
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5965WX67,98616
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5975WX79,4639
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5995WX100,0121
AMD Sempron 1305013390
AMD Sempron 1404643430
AMD Sempron 1455093386
AMD Sempron 1505933290
AMD Sempron 200U1253862
AMD Sempron 210U2673666
AMD Sempron 2200+1843782
AMD Sempron 2300+2073750
AMD Sempron 2401,2782629
AMD Sempron 2400+2053754
AMD Sempron 2500+2073749
AMD Sempron 2600+2533684
AMD Sempron 2650 APU5613331
AMD Sempron 2800+2433700
AMD Sempron 3000+2683665
AMD Sempron 3100+2983616
AMD Sempron 3200+2513690
AMD Sempron 3300+3153592
AMD Sempron 3400+2923627
AMD Sempron 3500+2323723
AMD Sempron 3600+3643531
AMD Sempron 3800+3603535
AMD Sempron 3850 APU1,1532737
AMD Sempron Dual Core 21005333358
AMD Sempron Dual Core 22005633327
AMD Sempron Dual Core 23005553338
AMD Sempron LE-11003153588
AMD Sempron LE-11502513688
AMD Sempron LE-12003493545
AMD Sempron LE-12503013611
AMD Sempron LE-13004003493
AMD Sempron M1003383560
AMD Sempron M1202473694
AMD Sempron SI-402883636
AMD Sempron SI-422613675
AMD Sempron X2 1808263043
AMD Sempron X2 1908792985
AMD Sempron X2 198 Dual-Core9302948
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MK-363343571
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MK-383623532
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-282543681
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-302773650
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-322853639
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-342773651
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-373343568
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-403363563
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-424003491
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-443843513
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MT-302463695
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MT-322863638
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MT-342793647
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MT-373153590
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-504363450
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-523843512
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-564533438
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-584783412
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-606063279
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-627563118
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-646753208
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-666963185
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-688663001
AMD Turion Dual-Core RM-705613329
AMD Turion Dual-Core RM-726493239
AMD Turion Dual-Core RM-745883299
AMD Turion Dual-Core RM-756593227
AMD Turion II Dual-Core Mobile M5007603112
AMD Turion II Dual-Core Mobile M5208303039
AMD Turion II Dual-Core Mobile M5409122964
AMD Turion II N530 Dual-Core8553010
AMD Turion II N550 Dual-Core8772990
AMD Turion II Neo K625 Dual-Core5653325
AMD Turion II Neo K685 Dual-Core6843201
AMD Turion II Neo N40L Dual-Core5893298
AMD Turion II Neo N54L Dual-Core7983073
AMD Turion II P520 Dual-Core7273147
AMD Turion II P540 Dual-Core9372939
AMD Turion II P560 Dual-Core8183046
AMD Turion II Ultra Dual-Core Mobile M6009232955
AMD Turion II Ultra Dual-Core Mobile M6208143052
AMD Turion II Ultra Dual-Core Mobile M6401,0162854
AMD Turion II Ultra Dual-Core Mobile M6601,0112862
AMD Turion Neo X2 Dual Core L6254323456
AMD Turion X2 Dual Core L5106033281
AMD Turion X2 Dual Core Mobile RM-704973396
AMD Turion X2 Dual Core Mobile RM-766913189
AMD Turion X2 Dual-Core Mobile RM-706243260
AMD Turion X2 Dual-Core Mobile RM-726663217
AMD Turion X2 Dual-Core Mobile RM-746233262
AMD Turion X2 Dual-Core Mobile RM-757083171
AMD Turion X2 Dual-Core Mobile RM-776353249
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-805213373
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-827073174
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-847933080
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-857303144
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-866953187
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-876893194
AMD TurionX2 Dual Core Mobile RM-705363356
AMD TurionX2 Dual Core Mobile RM-724713424
AMD TurionX2 Ultra DualCore Mobile ZM-858413025
AMD TurionX2 Ultra DualCore Mobile ZM-875993284
AMD V1051843781
AMD V1203623533
AMD V1403793519
AMD V1603373561
AMD Z-013083602
AMD Z-60 APU2623673
Amlogic5413349
Apple A11 Bionic4,2791378
Apple A12 Bionic4,7501295
Apple A12X Bionic10,887646
Apple A13 Bionic5,2161231
Apple A14 Bionic8,536793
Apple A81,5322452
Apple A8X2,3671956
Apple A92,0552133
Apple A9X2,5311878
Apple M1 8 Core 3200 MHz14,529490
Apple M1 Max 10 Core 3200 MHz22,331241
Apple M1 Pro 10 Core 3200 MHz22,142250
Apple M1 Pro 8 Core 3200 MHz17,322392
Apple M1 Ultra 20 Core41,17558
Apple M2 8 Core 3500 MHz14,990469
ARM ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 4 Core 2065 MHz9842893
ARM ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 4 Core 1200 MHz3963498
ARM ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 4 Core 1400 MHz3993495
ARM Cortex-A17 4 Core 1800 MHz6623226
ARM Cortex-A35 4 Core 1296 MHz3343570
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1152 MHz3473548
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1200 MHz3063605
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1296 MHz4253461
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1392 MHz3973496
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1400 MHz3453553
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1512 MHz4543436
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1536 MHz2023756
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1600 MHz4003490
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1800 MHz5313364
ARM Cortex-A53 6 Core 1896 MHz1,8512249
ARM Cortex-A55 4 Core 1800 MHz6583229
ARM Cortex-A55 4 Core 1992 MHz7253153
ARM Cortex-A55 4 Core 2100 MHz7193158
ARM Cortex-A55 4 Core 2124 MHz7423133
ARM Cortex-A57 4 Core 1479 MHz9552922
ARM Cortex-A57 4 Core 1734 MHz1,1722713
ARM Cortex-A57 4 Core 2014 MHz1,1532736
ARM Cortex-A57 4 Core 2091 MHz1,3112605
ARM Cortex-A57 8 Core 1500 MHz1,0222852
ARM Cortex-A7 2 Core 1080 MHz1423843
ARM Cortex-A7 2 Core 960 MHz933887
ARM Cortex-A7 4 Core 1200 MHz2703656
ARM Cortex-A7 4 Core 1300 MHz3153593
ARM Cortex-A7 4 Core 1368 MHz3463550
ARM Cortex-A7 4 Core 900 MHz2443697
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1200 MHz1743801
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1500 MHz6503233
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1600 MHz5523340
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1750 MHz3353565
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1800 MHz8093056
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1850 MHz1993758
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 2000 MHz7243154
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 2100 MHz6423244
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 2200 MHz8043065
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 2300 MHz1,0752805
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 2400 MHz1,2952614
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 800 MHz2793646
ARM Cortex-A72 6 Core 1416 MHz1,0032875
ARM Cortex-A72 6 Core 1512 MHz1,1922697
ARM Cortex-A73 6 Core 1992 MHz1,3112606
ARM Cortex-A73 6 Core 2016 MHz1,4282528
ARM D2000/8 8 Core 2300 MHz2,6741824
ARM FT-2000/4 4 Core 2200 MHz8812984
ARM Neoverse-N1 64 Core 0 MHz28,079140
ARM Neoverse-N1 80 Core 2600 MHz18,823345
ARM Neoverse-N1 80 Core 3000 MHz37,76873
ARM phytium FT1500a 4 Core 2000 MHz1,5792420
ARM Phytium,D2000/8 E8C 8 Core 2300 MHz2,0072157
ARM X-Gene 32 Core 3300 MHz8,684784
ASUS Tinker Board 2/2S1,4232532
Athlon 64 Dual Core 3800+7363139
Athlon 64 Dual Core 5000+8503015
Athlon 64 Dual Core 5600+8752991
Athlon Dual Core 4050e6703214
Athlon Dual Core 4450e6813204
Athlon Dual Core 4850e7693099
BCM27118343037
BCM28351,2312663
Celeron Dual-Core T3000 @ 1.80GHz6653221
Celeron Dual-Core T3100 @ 1.90GHz5193376
Celeron Dual-Core T3300 @ 2.00GHz6233263
Celeron Dual-Core T3500 @ 2.10GHz7473127
CentaurHauls @2500MHz7,969845
DG1301SML87HY3,6241511
DO-Regular8193045
Dual-Core AMD Opteron 1220 SE7483125
Generic DT based system6123272
Hardkernel ODROID-N2Plus2,1152095
Haydn based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83505,0851253
hi6210sft7963076
HiSilicon Kirin 6501,6892357
HiSilicon Kirin 6591,7032342
Hisilicon Kirin 9301,4152535
Hisilicon Kirin 9351,2912618
HiSilicon Kirin 9501,9912164
Hisilicon Kirin 9552,9361737
HiSilicon Kirin 9602,4011939
HiSilicon Kirin 9702,9081749
Hisilicon Kirin7102,3681954
Hisilicon Kirin8102,9861715
Hisilicon Kirin8203,2731609
Hisilicon Kirin90005,0831254
Hisilicon Kirin9702,6271842
Hisilicon Kirin9804,2561382
Hisilicon Kirin9854,1621398
Hisilicon Kirin9904,3941355
HP Hexa-Core 2.0GHz1,7412317
Hygon C86 7255 16-core18,831343
Intel 2.80GHz3413556
Intel Atom 230 @ 1.60GHz2103744
Intel Atom 330 @ 1.60GHz3713526
Intel Atom C2338 @ 1.74GHz5843307
Intel Atom C2350 @ 1.74GHz5263370
Intel Atom C2358 @ 1.74GHz6253259
Intel Atom C2538 @ 2.40GHz9602918
Intel Atom C2550 @ 2.40GHz1,4222533
Intel Atom C2558 @ 2.40GHz1,4102538
Intel Atom C2750 @ 2.40GHz2,7751791
Intel Atom C2750 @ 2.41GHz2,1742071
Intel Atom C2758 @ 2.40GHz2,3431968
Intel Atom C3338 @ 1.50GHz1,2452651
Intel Atom C3538 @ 2.10GHz1,7562309
Intel Atom C3558 @ 2.20GHz2,4051936
Intel Atom C3758 @ 2.20GHz4,7431296
Intel Atom C3858 @ 2.00GHz4,7071302
Intel Atom C3958 @ 2.00GHz4,2811377
Intel Atom D2500 @ 1.86GHz2753653
Intel Atom D2550 @ 1.86GHz4233465
Intel Atom D2560 @ 2.00GHz4333453
Intel Atom D2700 @ 2.13GHz4923401
Intel Atom D2701 @ 2.13GHz5113383
Intel Atom D410 @ 1.66GHz1773795
Intel Atom D425 @ 1.80GHz2223734
Intel Atom D510 @ 1.66GHz4043482
Intel Atom D525 @ 1.80GHz3903506
Intel Atom E3805 @ 1.33GHz4073477
Intel Atom E3815 @ 1.46GHz1753799
Intel Atom E3825 @ 1.33GHz3853511
Intel Atom E3826 @ 1.46GHz3043606
Intel Atom E3827 @ 1.74GHz4603432
Intel Atom E3840 @ 1.91GHz7043176
Intel Atom E3845 @ 1.91GHz1,0502829
Intel Atom E3900 @ 1.60GHz1,9532180
Intel Atom E3940 @ 1.60GHz1,9732171
Intel Atom E3950 @ 1.60GHz2,1032105
Intel Atom N2100 @ 1.60GHz1883777
Intel Atom N2600 @ 1.60GHz3233581
Intel Atom N270 @ 1.60GHz1753797
Intel Atom N280 @ 1.66GHz1753798
Intel Atom N2800 @ 1.86GHz4383447
Intel Atom N435 @ 1.33GHz1533830
Intel Atom N450 @ 1.66GHz1983760
Intel Atom N455 @ 1.66GHz1793792
Intel Atom N470 @ 1.83GHz2243732
Intel Atom N475 @ 1.83GHz1793790
Intel Atom N550 @ 1.50GHz2953621
Intel Atom N570 @ 1.66GHz3353567
Intel Atom S1260 @ 2.00GHz5963287
Intel Atom T5700 @ 1.70GHz2,0302143
Intel Atom x5-E3930 @ 1.30GHz8782989
Intel Atom x5-E8000 @ 1.04GHz1,0082870
Intel Atom x5-Z8300 @ 1.44GHz8163050
Intel Atom x5-Z8330 @ 1.44GHz8083059
Intel Atom x5-Z8350 @ 1.44GHz9072970
Intel Atom x5-Z8500 @ 1.44GHz1,2522646
Intel Atom x5-Z8550 @ 1.44GHz1,1452742
Intel Atom x6211E @ 1.20GHz1,6952350
Intel Atom x6413E @ 1.50GHz4,0701422
Intel Atom x6425E @ 2.00GHz4,1531401
Intel Atom x6425RE @ 1.90GHz2,9031750
Intel Atom x7-Z8700 @ 1.60GHz1,3212596
Intel Atom x7-Z8750 @ 1.60GHz1,3912550
Intel Atom Z2760 @ 1.80GHz2983614
Intel Atom Z3530 @ 1.33GHz5653324
Intel Atom Z3560 @ 1.00GHz7103168
Intel Atom Z3560 @ 1.83GHz6903191
Intel Atom Z3580 @ 1.33GHz8373031
Intel Atom Z3735D @ 1.33GHz7613108
Intel Atom Z3735E @ 1.33GHz5573335
Intel Atom Z3735F @ 1.33GHz5393351
Intel Atom Z3735G @ 1.33GHz7723094
Intel Atom Z3736F @ 1.33GHz5023389
Intel Atom Z3740 @ 1.33GHz6493237
Intel Atom Z3740D @ 1.33GHz6143271
Intel Atom Z3745 @ 1.33GHz6213267
Intel Atom Z3745D @ 1.33GHz5853303
Intel Atom Z3770 @ 1.46GHz7373138
Intel Atom Z3770D @ 1.49GHz4883405
Intel Atom Z3775 @ 1.46GHz7263151
Intel Atom Z3775D @ 1.49GHz7943079
Intel Atom Z3795 @ 1.60GHz1,1672717
Intel Atom Z520 @ 1.33GHz1223865
Intel Atom Z530 @ 1.60GHz1833784
Intel Atom Z670 @ 1.50GHz1583820
Intel Celeron 1.70GHz1013882
Intel Celeron 1.80GHz963885
Intel Celeron 1000M @ 1.80GHz1,0352840
Intel Celeron 1000MHz1393846
Intel Celeron 1005M @ 1.90GHz1,0742808
Intel Celeron 1007U @ 1.50GHz8123054
Intel Celeron 1017U @ 1.60GHz9062971
Intel Celeron 1019Y @ 1.00GHz5763315
Intel Celeron 1020E @ 2.20GHz1,4062545
Intel Celeron 1020M @ 2.10GHz1,2752631
Intel Celeron 1037U @ 1.80GHz9692907
Intel Celeron 1047UE @ 1.40GHz7483124
Intel Celeron 1100MHz1133877
Intel Celeron 1200MHz1593819
Intel Celeron 2.00GHz1253861
Intel Celeron 2.13GHz1663808
Intel Celeron 2.20GHz1393848
Intel Celeron 2.26GHz1823788
Intel Celeron 2.30GHz1483836
Intel Celeron 2.40GHz1433842
Intel Celeron 2.50GHz1643811
Intel Celeron 2.53GHz2223733
Intel Celeron 2.60GHz1433841
Intel Celeron 2.66GHz1543828
Intel Celeron 2.70GHz1593818
Intel Celeron 2.80GHz1903776
Intel Celeron 2.93GHz2303725
Intel Celeron 2000E @ 2.20GHz1,6072405
Intel Celeron 2002E @ 1.50GHz1,0912787
Intel Celeron 215 @ 1.33GHz1743802
Intel Celeron 220 @ 1.20GHz2093747
Intel Celeron 2950M @ 2.00GHz1,2782627
Intel Celeron 2955U @ 1.40GHz8413024
Intel Celeron 2957U @ 1.40GHz8413023
Intel Celeron 2961Y @ 1.10GHz7323143
Intel Celeron 2970M @ 2.20GHz1,5012477
Intel Celeron 2980U @ 1.60GHz1,0562827
Intel Celeron 2981U @ 1.60GHz9912885
Intel Celeron 3.06GHz2343718
Intel Celeron 3.20GHz2673667
Intel Celeron 3.33GHz2633671
Intel Celeron 3205U @ 1.50GHz9102965
Intel Celeron 3215U @ 1.70GHz1,1442743
Intel Celeron 3755U @ 1.70GHz1,1822708
Intel Celeron 3765U @ 1.90GHz1,2522647
Intel Celeron 3855U @ 1.60GHz1,2372658
Intel Celeron 3865U @ 1.80GHz1,2512649
Intel Celeron 3867U @ 1.80GHz1,4882483
Intel Celeron 3955U @ 2.00GHz1,4902481
Intel Celeron 3965U @ 2.20GHz1,6922355
Intel Celeron 3965Y @ 1.50GHz1,1792709
Intel Celeron 420 @ 1.60GHz2353715
Intel Celeron 4205U @ 1.80GHz1,3172601
Intel Celeron 430 @ 1.80GHz2933625
Intel Celeron 4305U @ 2.20GHz1,6942353
Intel Celeron 4305UE @ 2.00GHz1,8762232
Intel Celeron 440 @ 2.00GHz3683528
Intel Celeron 450 @ 2.20GHz4543437
Intel Celeron 5205U @ 1.90GHz1,4402518
Intel Celeron 530 @ 1.73GHz2683662
Intel Celeron 540 @ 1.86GHz2833641
Intel Celeron 550 @ 2.00GHz3013610
Intel Celeron 560 @ 2.13GHz3653530
Intel Celeron 570 @ 2.26GHz3443555
Intel Celeron 6305 @ 1.80GHz2,1542077
Intel Celeron 6305E @ 1.80GHz1,7972284
Intel Celeron 723 @ 1.20GHz2133743
Intel Celeron 73052,6651826
Intel Celeron 743 @ 1.30GHz2683664
Intel Celeron 807 @ 1.50GHz3923505
Intel Celeron 807UE @ 1.00GHz2413704
Intel Celeron 827E @ 1.40GHz3713527
Intel Celeron 847 @ 1.10GHz4723423
Intel Celeron 847E @ 1.10GHz5843306
Intel Celeron 857 @ 1.20GHz5693321
Intel Celeron 867 @ 1.30GHz5623328
Intel Celeron 877 @ 1.40GHz6323255
Intel Celeron 887 @ 1.50GHz7273149
Intel Celeron 900 @ 2.20GHz4063479
Intel Celeron 925 @ 2.30GHz4443444
Intel Celeron @ 1.30GHz5483342
Intel Celeron B710 @ 1.60GHz1063879
Intel Celeron B800 @ 1.50GHz6583228
Intel Celeron B810 @ 1.60GHz7753090
Intel Celeron B815 @ 1.60GHz7183160
Intel Celeron B820 @ 1.70GHz7893085
Intel Celeron B830 @ 1.80GHz8013071
Intel Celeron B840 @ 1.90GHz9302949
Intel Celeron D 347 @ 3.06GHz2323721
Intel Celeron D 352 @ 3.20GHz2833640
Intel Celeron D 356 @ 3.33GHz2513689
Intel Celeron D 360 @ 3.46GHz3723525
Intel Celeron D 420 @ 1.60GHz3133596
Intel Celeron E1200 @ 1.60GHz4923400
Intel Celeron E1400 @ 2.00GHz6713213
Intel Celeron E1500 @ 2.20GHz6493238
Intel Celeron E1600 @ 2.40GHz7123165
Intel Celeron E3200 @ 2.40GHz8583004
Intel Celeron E3300 @ 2.50GHz8373032
Intel Celeron E3400 @ 2.60GHz8293040
Intel Celeron E3500 @ 2.70GHz9352942
Intel Celeron G1101 @ 2.27GHz1,0862795
Intel Celeron G1610 @ 2.60GHz1,4832489
Intel Celeron G1610T @ 2.30GHz1,3572570
Intel Celeron G1620 @ 2.70GHz1,4872484
Intel Celeron G1620T @ 2.40GHz1,5072471
Intel Celeron G1630 @ 2.80GHz1,7072339
Intel Celeron G1820 @ 2.70GHz1,6462376
Intel Celeron G1820T @ 2.40GHz1,6142401
Intel Celeron G1820TE @ 2.20GHz1,1152770
Intel Celeron G1830 @ 2.80GHz1,5602430
Intel Celeron G1840 @ 2.80GHz1,7542312
Intel Celeron G1840T @ 2.50GHz1,5762423
Intel Celeron G1850 @ 2.90GHz1,9262200
Intel Celeron G3900 @ 2.80GHz2,1932062
Intel Celeron G3900E @ 2.40GHz2,0342140
Intel Celeron G3900T @ 2.60GHz2,0812117
Intel Celeron G3900TE @ 2.30GHz1,8502250
Intel Celeron G3920 @ 2.90GHz2,3101987
Intel Celeron G3930 @ 2.90GHz2,2732015
Intel Celeron G3930T @ 2.70GHz2,1092096
Intel Celeron G3930TE @ 2.70GHz2,2182049
Intel Celeron G3950 @ 3.00GHz2,3691953
Intel Celeron G440 @ 1.60GHz4253460
Intel Celeron G460 @ 1.80GHz4893402
Intel Celeron G465 @ 1.90GHz5243372
Intel Celeron G470 @ 2.00GHz6093276
Intel Celeron G4900 @ 3.10GHz2,4481915
Intel Celeron G4900T @ 2.90GHz2,4031937
Intel Celeron G4920 @ 3.20GHz2,4061935
Intel Celeron G4930 @ 3.20GHz2,5711868
Intel Celeron G4930T @ 3.00GHz2,2502028
Intel Celeron G4950 @ 3.30GHz2,7141809
Intel Celeron G530 @ 2.40GHz1,1172764
Intel Celeron G530T @ 2.00GHz1,0562826
Intel Celeron G540 @ 2.50GHz1,1102773
Intel Celeron G540T @ 2.10GHz1,1742712
Intel Celeron G550 @ 2.60GHz1,2222674
Intel Celeron G550T @ 2.20GHz1,1022780
Intel Celeron G555 @ 2.70GHz1,2682634
Intel Celeron G5900 @ 3.40GHz2,6721825
Intel Celeron G5900T @ 3.20GHz2,6481834
Intel Celeron G5905 @ 3.50GHz2,8151774
Intel Celeron G5905T @ 3.30GHz2,3101986
Intel Celeron G5920 @ 3.50GHz2,4821902
Intel Celeron G5925 @ 3.60GHz2,9391736
Intel Celeron G69003,6121514
Intel Celeron G6900T4,0241429
Intel Celeron J1750 @ 2.41GHz5953288
Intel Celeron J1800 @ 2.41GHz5893297
Intel Celeron J1850 @ 1.99GHz9422936
Intel Celeron J1900 @ 1.99GHz1,1382752
Intel Celeron J3060 @ 1.60GHz6683215
Intel Celeron J3160 @ 1.60GHz1,2322662
Intel Celeron J3355 @ 2.00GHz1,1892701
Intel Celeron J3455 @ 1.50GHz2,2422033
Intel Celeron J3455E @ 1.50GHz2,1392081
Intel Celeron J4005 @ 2.00GHz1,5862417
Intel Celeron J4025 @ 2.00GHz1,7222333
Intel Celeron J4105 @ 1.50GHz2,9181742
Intel Celeron J4115 @ 1.80GHz2,7091812
Intel Celeron J4125 @ 2.00GHz2,9811718
Intel Celeron J6412 @ 2.00GHz3,9281447
Intel Celeron J6413 @ 1.80GHz4,0751420
Intel Celeron M 1.00GHz1493835
Intel Celeron M 1.30GHz2053751
Intel Celeron M 1.50GHz2163739
Intel Celeron M 1.60GHz1903775
Intel Celeron M 1.70GHz2523685
Intel Celeron M 1300MHz1973762
Intel Celeron M 1500MHz2173738
Intel Celeron M 360 1.40GHz2213735
Intel Celeron M 410 @ 1.46GHz1233863
Intel Celeron M 420 @ 1.60GHz1393847
Intel Celeron M 430 @ 1.73GHz1693805
Intel Celeron M 440 @ 1.86GHz1693804
Intel Celeron M 443 @ 1.20GHz1253860
Intel Celeron M 450 @ 2.00GHz2303726
Intel Celeron M 520 @ 1.60GHz2153740
Intel Celeron M 530 @ 1.73GHz3073604
Intel Celeron M 723 @ 1.20GHz2673668
Intel Celeron M 900MHz1233864
Intel Celeron N2805 @ 1.46GHz3353566
Intel Celeron N2806 @ 1.60GHz4793410
Intel Celeron N2807 @ 1.58GHz4593433
Intel Celeron N2808 @ 1.58GHz5323360
Intel Celeron N2810 @ 2.00GHz4203469
Intel Celeron N2815 @ 1.86GHz4943399
Intel Celeron N2820 @ 2.13GHz4753418
Intel Celeron N2830 @ 2.16GHz5453346
Intel Celeron N2840 @ 2.16GHz5803311
Intel Celeron N2910 @ 1.60GHz7423132
Intel Celeron N2920 @ 1.86GHz9262953
Intel Celeron N2930 @ 1.83GHz1,0082869
Intel Celeron N2940 @ 1.83GHz1,0312842
Intel Celeron N3000 @ 1.04GHz6043280
Intel Celeron N3010 @ 1.04GHz5333359
Intel Celeron N3050 @ 1.60GHz5933292
Intel Celeron N3060 @ 1.60GHz6683216
Intel Celeron N3150 @ 1.60GHz1,2042689
Intel Celeron N3160 @ 1.60GHz1,1592729
Intel Celeron N3350 @ 1.10GHz1,1152768
Intel Celeron N3450 @ 1.10GHz1,9512181
Intel Celeron N4000 @ 1.10GHz1,4102539
Intel Celeron N4000C @ 1.10GHz1,3602568
Intel Celeron N4020 @ 1.10GHz1,5722425
Intel Celeron N4020C @ 1.10GHz1,6302394
Intel Celeron N4100 @ 1.10GHz2,4421922
Intel Celeron N4120 @ 1.10GHz2,5191883
Intel Celeron N4500 @ 1.10GHz1,9642176
Intel Celeron N4505 @ 2.00GHz2,3671955
Intel Celeron N5095 @ 2.00GHz4,0141430
Intel Celeron N5095A @ 2.00GHz4,6271314
Intel Celeron N5100 @ 1.10GHz3,3041595
Intel Celeron N5105 @ 2.00GHz4,1051413
Intel Celeron N6211 @ 1.20GHz2,2072055
Intel Celeron P4500 @ 1.87GHz8163048
Intel Celeron P4505 @ 1.87GHz6893193
Intel Celeron P4600 @ 2.00GHz8623002
Intel Celeron SU2300 @ 1.20GHz4453443
Intel Celeron T1600 @ 1.66GHz5193375
Intel Celeron U1900 @ 1.99GHz1,0282845
Intel Celeron U3400 @ 1.07GHz4733421
Intel Celeron U3600 @ 1.20GHz5603334
Intel Core 860 @ 2.80GHz2,7541796
Intel Core Duo L2300 @ 1.50GHz3873507
Intel Core Duo L2400 @ 1.66GHz3483547
Intel Core Duo L2500 @ 1.83GHz4043487
Intel Core Duo T2050 @ 1.60GHz3203582
Intel Core Duo T2250 @ 1.73GHz3473549
Intel Core Duo T2300 @ 1.66GHz3343569
Intel Core Duo T2350 @ 1.86GHz3843514
Intel Core Duo T2400 @ 1.83GHz3593536
Intel Core Duo T2450 @ 2.00GHz4043484
Intel Core Duo T2500 @ 2.00GHz4083476
Intel Core Duo T2600 @ 2.16GHz4503441
Intel Core Duo T2700 @ 2.33GHz4983393
Intel Core Duo U2400 @ 1.06GHz2553680
Intel Core Duo U2500 @ 1.20GHz2203736
Intel Core i3-1000NG4 @ 1.10GHz3,8271468
Intel Core i3-1005G1 @ 1.20GHz5,0851252
Intel Core i3-10100 @ 3.60GHz8,776778
Intel Core i3-10100E @ 3.20GHz8,229819
Intel Core i3-10100F @ 3.60GHz8,859774
Intel Core i3-10100T @ 3.00GHz7,415902
Intel Core i3-10100Y @ 1.30GHz3,0981675
Intel Core i3-10105 @ 3.70GHz8,843775
Intel Core i3-10105F @ 3.70GHz9,110759
Intel Core i3-10105T @ 3.00GHz7,850854
Intel Core i3-10110U @ 2.10GHz3,9831436
Intel Core i3-10110Y @ 1.00GHz3,2781607
Intel Core i3-10300 @ 3.70GHz9,153754
Intel Core i3-10300T @ 3.00GHz8,119827
Intel Core i3-10305 @ 3.80GHz9,689720
Intel Core i3-10305T @ 3.00GHz8,136826
Intel Core i3-10320 @ 3.80GHz10,027696
Intel Core i3-10325 @ 3.90GHz10,308679
Intel Core i3-11100B @ 3.60GHz11,357623
Intel Core i3-1110G4 @ 1.80GHz3,4211563
Intel Core i3-1115G4 @ 3.00GHz6,2441064
Intel Core i3-1115G4E @ 3.00GHz5,8101135
Intel Core i3-1115GRE @ 3.00GHz3,9181448
Intel Core i3-1125G4 @ 2.00GHz9,908707
Intel Core i3-1210014,497495
Intel Core i3-12100F14,375503
Intel Core i3-12100T12,840573
Intel Core i3-1210U12,130594
Intel Core i3-1215U11,817608
Intel Core i3-1220P18,058371
Intel Core i3-1230014,955470
Intel Core i3-2100 @ 3.10GHz1,8252264
Intel Core i3-2100T @ 2.50GHz1,4872485
Intel Core i3-2102 @ 3.10GHz2,0292144
Intel Core i3-2105 @ 3.10GHz1,8712236
Intel Core i3-21050 @ 3.10GHz2,1932061
Intel Core i3-2120 @ 3.30GHz1,9302196
Intel Core i3-2120T @ 2.60GHz1,4862486
Intel Core i3-2125 @ 3.30GHz2,0932111
Intel Core i3-2130 @ 3.40GHz2,0002158
Intel Core i3-2140 @ 3.50GHz2,3071991
Intel Core i3-2310E @ 2.10GHz1,8452255
Intel Core i3-2310M @ 2.10GHz1,1962695
Intel Core i3-2312M @ 2.10GHz1,1382751
Intel Core i3-2328M @ 2.20GHz1,2352659
Intel Core i3-2330E @ 2.20GHz1,8232266
Intel Core i3-2330M @ 2.20GHz1,2382656
Intel Core i3-2332M @ 2.20GHz1,3532575
Intel Core i3-2340UE @ 1.30GHz9762901
Intel Core i3-2348M @ 2.30GHz1,2602641
Intel Core i3-2350M @ 2.30GHz1,2652635
Intel Core i3-2357M @ 1.30GHz7633103
Intel Core i3-2365M @ 1.40GHz8153051
Intel Core i3-2367M @ 1.40GHz8353034
Intel Core i3-2370M @ 2.40GHz1,3402584
Intel Core i3-2375M @ 1.50GHz8942979
Intel Core i3-2377M @ 1.50GHz8573005
Intel Core i3-3110M @ 2.40GHz1,6152400
Intel Core i3-3120M @ 2.50GHz1,6412381
Intel Core i3-3130M @ 2.60GHz1,8242265
Intel Core i3-3210 @ 3.20GHz2,1262087
Intel Core i3-3217U @ 1.80GHz1,2002690
Intel Core i3-3217UE @ 1.60GHz1,3622566
Intel Core i3-3220 @ 3.30GHz2,2192048
Intel Core i3-3220T @ 2.80GHz1,9462186
Intel Core i3-3225 @ 3.30GHz2,2262043
Intel Core i3-3227U @ 1.90GHz1,2502650
Intel Core i3-3229Y @ 1.40GHz1,0042874
Intel Core i3-3240 @ 3.40GHz2,3011995
Intel Core i3-3240T @ 2.90GHz2,0072156
Intel Core i3-3245 @ 3.40GHz2,2951997
Intel Core i3-3250 @ 3.50GHz2,3831944
Intel Core i3-3250T @ 3.00GHz2,6501832
Intel Core i3-330E @ 2.13GHz1,2602640
Intel Core i3-330M @ 2.13GHz1,0012877
Intel Core i3-330UM @ 1.20GHz4843409
Intel Core i3-350M @ 2.27GHz1,0572824
Intel Core i3-370M @ 2.40GHz1,1282756
Intel Core i3-380M @ 2.53GHz1,1662720
Intel Core i3-380UM @ 1.33GHz6993181
Intel Core i3-390M @ 2.67GHz1,1782710
Intel Core i3-4000M @ 2.40GHz1,7532313
Intel Core i3-4005U @ 1.70GHz1,6402382
Intel Core i3-4010U @ 1.70GHz1,6322391
Intel Core i3-4010Y @ 1.30GHz1,3502576
Intel Core i3-4012Y @ 1.50GHz1,2292668
Intel Core i3-4020Y @ 1.50GHz1,4512507
Intel Core i3-4025U @ 1.90GHz1,9792169
Intel Core i3-4030U @ 1.90GHz1,8662238
Intel Core i3-4030Y @ 1.60GHz1,6542370
Intel Core i3-4100E @ 2.40GHz1,8482253
Intel Core i3-4100M @ 2.50GHz2,4821903
Intel Core i3-4110M @ 2.60GHz2,6781823
Intel Core i3-4110U @ 1.90GHz1,8532247
Intel Core i3-4120U @ 2.00GHz1,9482183
Intel Core i3-4130 @ 3.40GHz3,2981599
Intel Core i3-4130T @ 2.90GHz2,8791760
Intel Core i3-4150 @ 3.50GHz3,3601583
Intel Core i3-4150T @ 3.00GHz2,8671765
Intel Core i3-4158U @ 2.00GHz1,7182335
Intel Core i3-4160 @ 3.60GHz3,4981540
Intel Core i3-4160T @ 3.10GHz3,1301665
Intel Core i3-4170 @ 3.70GHz3,5791524
Intel Core i3-4170T @ 3.20GHz3,1811643
Intel Core i3-4330 @ 3.50GHz3,5371531
Intel Core i3-4330T @ 3.00GHz3,0981676
Intel Core i3-4330TE @ 2.40GHz2,2552025
Intel Core i3-4340 @ 3.60GHz3,5121535
Intel Core i3-4350 @ 3.60GHz3,4591553
Intel Core i3-4350T @ 3.10GHz2,8881757
Intel Core i3-4360 @ 3.70GHz3,6341508
Intel Core i3-4360T @ 3.20GHz3,3931569
Intel Core i3-4370 @ 3.80GHz3,8051474
Intel Core i3-4370T @ 3.30GHz3,3611582
Intel Core i3-4570T @ 2.90GHz3,2441620
Intel Core i3-5005U @ 2.00GHz2,0242147
Intel Core i3-5010U @ 2.10GHz2,1762070
Intel Core i3-5015U @ 2.10GHz1,9262199
Intel Core i3-5020U @ 2.20GHz2,2232046
Intel Core i3-5157U @ 2.50GHz2,5881860
Intel Core i3-530 @ 2.93GHz1,4652502
Intel Core i3-540 @ 3.07GHz1,5102469
Intel Core i3-550 @ 3.20GHz1,5902413
Intel Core i3-560 @ 3.33GHz1,7042341
Intel Core i3-6006U @ 2.00GHz2,2702017
Intel Core i3-6098P @ 3.60GHz4,1531402
Intel Core i3-6100 @ 3.70GHz4,1701396
Intel Core i3-6100E @ 2.70GHz3,3151594
Intel Core i3-6100H @ 2.70GHz3,0411697
Intel Core i3-6100T @ 3.20GHz3,6261510
Intel Core i3-6100TE @ 2.70GHz3,0851681
Intel Core i3-6100U @ 2.30GHz2,6281840
Intel Core i3-6102E @ 1.90GHz2,3491963
Intel Core i3-6157U @ 2.40GHz2,7861789
Intel Core i3-6300 @ 3.80GHz4,4011351
Intel Core i3-6300T @ 3.30GHz4,0401427
Intel Core i3-6320 @ 3.90GHz4,3721364
Intel Core i3-7020U @ 2.30GHz2,5701869
Intel Core i3-7100 @ 3.90GHz4,3481368
Intel Core i3-7100H @ 3.00GHz3,4301560
Intel Core i3-7100T @ 3.40GHz3,7731478
Intel Core i3-7100U @ 2.40GHz2,7201806
Intel Core i3-7101TE @ 3.40GHz3,9111450
Intel Core i3-7102E @ 2.10GHz2,5211882
Intel Core i3-7130U @ 2.70GHz2,9931713
Intel Core i3-7167U @ 2.80GHz3,2801606
Intel Core i3-7300 @ 4.00GHz4,6681306
Intel Core i3-7300T @ 3.50GHz4,1591400
Intel Core i3-7320 @ 4.10GHz4,8481281
Intel Core i3-7350K @ 4.20GHz4,8191285
Intel Core i3-8100 @ 3.60GHz6,1681075
Intel Core i3-8100B @ 3.60GHz6,0621098
Intel Core i3-8100T @ 3.10GHz5,2421224
Intel Core i3-8109U @ 3.00GHz4,2941375
Intel Core i3-8121U @ 2.20GHz4,3901359
Intel Core i3-8130U @ 2.20GHz3,6381506
Intel Core i3-8140U @ 2.10GHz4,2271387
Intel Core i3-8145U @ 2.10GHz3,8361466
Intel Core i3-8145UE @ 2.20GHz4,0871418
Intel Core i3-8300 @ 3.70GHz6,1501077
Intel Core i3-8300T @ 3.20GHz5,8271134
Intel Core i3-8350K @ 4.00GHz6,902980
Intel Core i3-9100 @ 3.60GHz6,6281010
Intel Core i3-9100F @ 3.60GHz6,7681004
Intel Core i3-9100T @ 3.10GHz5,4911183
Intel Core i3-9100TE @ 2.20GHz4,5011336
Intel Core i3-9300 @ 3.70GHz7,279919
Intel Core i3-9300T @ 3.20GHz6,1621076
Intel Core i3-9320 @ 3.70GHz7,358905
Intel Core i3-9350K @ 4.00GHz7,694865
Intel Core i3-9350KF @ 4.00GHz7,318914
Intel Core i5 750S @ 2.40GHz1,3262593
Intel Core i5 E 520 @ 2.40GHz1,6192398
Intel Core i5-10200H @ 2.40GHz8,391806
Intel Core i5-10210U @ 1.60GHz6,3741041
Intel Core i5-10210Y @ 1.00GHz4,9641270
Intel Core i5-10300H @ 2.50GHz8,644787
Intel Core i5-1030NG7 @ 1.10GHz6,0861092
Intel Core i5-10310U @ 1.70GHz6,5501015
Intel Core i5-1035G1 @ 1.00GHz7,603876
Intel Core i5-1035G4 @ 1.10GHz8,154825
Intel Core i5-1035G7 @ 1.20GHz8,510794
Intel Core i5-1038NG7 @ 2.00GHz9,629724
Intel Core i5-10400 @ 2.90GHz12,306588
Intel Core i5-10400F @ 2.90GHz12,397583
Intel Core i5-10400H @ 2.60GHz8,954768
Intel Core i5-10400T @ 2.00GHz9,960705
Intel Core i5-10500 @ 3.10GHz13,031562
Intel Core i5-10500E @ 3.10GHz10,630661
Intel Core i5-10500H @ 2.50GHz11,637615
Intel Core i5-10500T @ 2.30GHz10,312677
Intel Core i5-10500TE @ 2.30GHz9,960704
Intel Core i5-10505 @ 3.20GHz12,313587
Intel Core i5-10600 @ 3.30GHz13,847526
Intel Core i5-10600K @ 4.10GHz14,527491
Intel Core i5-10600KF @ 4.10GHz14,526492
Intel Core i5-10600T @ 2.40GHz11,210631
Intel Core i5-11260H @ 2.60GHz15,398451
Intel Core i5-11300H @ 3.10GHz11,028640
Intel Core i5-1130G7 @ 1.10GHz8,931769
Intel Core i5-11320H @ 3.20GHz10,685660
Intel Core i5-1135G7 @ 2.40GHz10,077690
Intel Core i5-11400 @ 2.60GHz17,083402
Intel Core i5-11400F @ 2.60GHz17,208399
Intel Core i5-11400H @ 2.70GHz16,021433
Intel Core i5-11400T @ 1.30GHz13,112558
Intel Core i5-1140G7 @ 1.10GHz10,075691
Intel Core i5-1145G7 @ 2.60GHz10,187686
Intel Core i5-1145G7E @ 2.60GHz10,454668
Intel Core i5-1145GRE @ 2.60GHz10,003698
Intel Core i5-11500 @ 2.70GHz17,639383
Intel Core i5-11500B @ 3.30GHz17,801379
Intel Core i5-11500H @ 2.90GHz16,133428
Intel Core i5-11500T @ 1.50GHz13,397540
Intel Core i5-1155G7 @ 2.50GHz10,058692
Intel Core i5-11600 @ 2.80GHz18,237362
Intel Core i5-11600K @ 3.90GHz19,729313
Intel Core i5-11600KF @ 3.90GHz19,690314
Intel Core i5-11600T @ 1.70GHz15,352457
Intel Core i5-1230U9,896709
Intel Core i5-1235U13,814527
Intel Core i5-1240019,544319
Intel Core i5-12400F19,832310
Intel Core i5-1240P17,468388
Intel Core i5-12450H18,612353
Intel Core i5-1245U13,008564
Intel Core i5-12490F20,177303
Intel Core i5-1250020,383296
Intel Core i5-12500H22,136251
Intel Core i5-12500T17,844376
Intel Core i5-1250P21,712262
Intel Core i5-1260020,926280
Intel Core i5-12600H21,000276
Intel Core i5-12600HX24,689189
Intel Core i5-12600K27,617144
Intel Core i5-12600KF27,012153
Intel Core i5-12600T16,154427
Intel Core i5-2300 @ 2.80GHz3,3751577
Intel Core i5-2310 @ 2.90GHz3,6231512
Intel Core i5-2320 @ 3.00GHz3,6441505
Intel Core i5-2380P @ 3.10GHz3,7971476
Intel Core i5-2390T @ 2.70GHz2,3751949
Intel Core i5-2400 @ 3.10GHz3,8481462
Intel Core i5-2400S @ 2.50GHz3,1851638
Intel Core i5-24050S @ 2.50GHz3,0611686
Intel Core i5-2405S @ 2.50GHz2,9801719
Intel Core i5-2410M @ 2.30GHz1,9592177
Intel Core i5-2415M @ 2.30GHz2,1222090
Intel Core i5-2430M @ 2.40GHz2,0212149
Intel Core i5-2435M @ 2.40GHz2,0852115
Intel Core i5-2450M @ 2.50GHz2,0612131
Intel Core i5-2450P @ 3.20GHz4,1751393
Intel Core i5-2467M @ 1.60GHz1,4492511
Intel Core i5-2500 @ 3.30GHz4,1051412
Intel Core i5-2500K @ 3.30GHz4,1031414
Intel Core i5-2500S @ 2.70GHz3,4591554
Intel Core i5-2500T @ 2.30GHz2,9421733
Intel Core i5-2510E @ 2.50GHz1,8892225
Intel Core i5-2515E @ 2.50GHz1,8822227
Intel Core i5-2520M @ 2.50GHz2,2382037
Intel Core i5-2537M @ 1.40GHz1,1502739
Intel Core i5-2540M @ 2.60GHz2,3011996
Intel Core i5-2550K @ 3.40GHz4,1841392
Intel Core i5-2557M @ 1.70GHz1,8092278
Intel Core i5-2560M @ 2.70GHz2,1312082
Intel Core i5-3170K @ 3.20GHz8,882771
Intel Core i5-3210M @ 2.50GHz2,4601911
Intel Core i5-3230M @ 2.60GHz2,5131888
Intel Core i5-3317U @ 1.70GHz1,9732172
Intel Core i5-3320M @ 2.60GHz2,6551831
Intel Core i5-3330 @ 3.00GHz4,0891416
Intel Core i5-3330S @ 2.70GHz3,8161471
Intel Core i5-3335S @ 2.70GHz3,7541481
Intel Core i5-3337U @ 1.80GHz2,0812116
Intel Core i5-3339Y @ 1.50GHz1,5692428
Intel Core i5-3340 @ 3.10GHz4,2031389
Intel Core i5-3340M @ 2.70GHz2,6481833
Intel Core i5-3340S @ 2.80GHz4,0881417
Intel Core i5-3350P @ 3.10GHz4,2431385
Intel Core i5-3360M @ 2.80GHz2,8311770
Intel Core i5-3380M @ 2.90GHz2,9701722
Intel Core i5-3427U @ 1.80GHz2,2292041
Intel Core i5-3437U @ 1.90GHz2,2872005
Intel Core i5-3439Y @ 1.50GHz1,9072214
Intel Core i5-3450 @ 3.10GHz4,4681341
Intel Core i5-3450S @ 2.80GHz4,2811376
Intel Core i5-3470 @ 3.20GHz4,6631308
Intel Core i5-3470S @ 2.90GHz4,3671365
Intel Core i5-3470T @ 2.90GHz2,9491730
Intel Core i5-3475S @ 2.90GHz4,2121388
Intel Core i5-3550 @ 3.30GHz4,7681291
Intel Core i5-3550S @ 3.00GHz4,5371330
Intel Core i5-3570 @ 3.40GHz4,9051277
Intel Core i5-3570K @ 3.40GHz4,9351274
Intel Core i5-3570S @ 3.10GHz4,6371312
Intel Core i5-3570T @ 2.30GHz4,1441405
Intel Core i5-3610ME @ 2.70GHz2,5531873
Intel Core i5-4200H @ 2.80GHz3,1291666
Intel Core i5-4200M @ 2.50GHz2,7701793
Intel Core i5-4200U @ 1.60GHz2,1912064
Intel Core i5-4200Y @ 1.40GHz1,5582432
Intel Core i5-4202Y @ 1.60GHz1,4322523
Intel Core i5-4210H @ 2.90GHz3,0021711
Intel Core i5-4210M @ 2.60GHz2,8861758
Intel Core i5-4210U @ 1.70GHz2,2942000
Intel Core i5-4210Y @ 1.50GHz1,5482442
Intel Core i5-4220Y @ 1.60GHz1,5912412
Intel Core i5-4230U @ 1.90GHz1,8532246
Intel Core i5-4250U @ 1.30GHz2,1952060
Intel Core i5-4258U @ 2.40GHz2,5931855
Intel Core i5-4260U @ 1.40GHz2,3421969
Intel Core i5-4278U @ 2.60GHz2,8151775
Intel Core i5-4288U @ 2.60GHz2,5821863
Intel Core i5-4300M @ 2.60GHz3,0351700
Intel Core i5-4300U @ 1.90GHz2,5121889
Intel Core i5-4300Y @ 1.60GHz1,5152465
Intel Core i5-4302Y @ 1.60GHz1,8172270
Intel Core i5-4308U @ 2.80GHz3,0851682
Intel Core i5-430M @ 2.27GHz1,2062687
Intel Core i5-430UM @ 1.20GHz8363033
Intel Core i5-4310M @ 2.70GHz3,1221667
Intel Core i5-4310U @ 2.00GHz2,5141887
Intel Core i5-4330M @ 2.80GHz3,2081634
Intel Core i5-4340M @ 2.90GHz3,4911543
Intel Core i5-4350U @ 1.40GHz2,4251929
Intel Core i5-4400E @ 2.70GHz3,2511616
Intel Core i5-4402E @ 1.60GHz2,6811822
Intel Core i5-4422E @ 1.80GHz1,9072215
Intel Core i5-4430 @ 3.00GHz4,6611309
Intel Core i5-4430S @ 2.70GHz4,1981390
Intel Core i5-4440 @ 3.10GHz4,7291298
Intel Core i5-4440S @ 2.80GHz4,3131371
Intel Core i5-4460 @ 3.20GHz4,8381283
Intel Core i5-4460S @ 2.90GHz4,5221332
Intel Core i5-4460T @ 1.90GHz3,5941520
Intel Core i5-4470S @ 3.00GHz4,7421297
Intel Core i5-450M @ 2.40GHz1,2142682
Intel Core i5-4570 @ 3.20GHz5,2081233
Intel Core i5-4570R @ 2.70GHz4,4321345
Intel Core i5-4570S @ 2.90GHz4,9131276
Intel Core i5-4570T @ 2.90GHz3,1431659
Intel Core i5-4570TE @ 2.70GHz3,1061673
Intel Core i5-4590 @ 3.30GHz5,3501202
Intel Core i5-4590S @ 3.00GHz5,1151246
Intel Core i5-4590T @ 2.00GHz4,0021433
Intel Core i5-460M @ 2.53GHz1,2772630
Intel Core i5-4670 @ 3.40GHz5,4671185
Intel Core i5-4670K @ 3.40GHz5,5661171
Intel Core i5-4670K CPT @ 3.40GHz5,0341261
Intel Core i5-4670R @ 3.00GHz5,2331229
Intel Core i5-4670S @ 3.10GHz4,9991267
Intel Core i5-4670T @ 2.30GHz4,3871360
Intel Core i5-4690 @ 3.50GHz5,5921164
Intel Core i5-4690K @ 3.50GHz5,6411159
Intel Core i5-4690S @ 3.20GHz5,3931198
Intel Core i5-4690T @ 2.50GHz4,6601310
Intel Core i5-470UM @ 1.33GHz7603113
Intel Core i5-480M @ 2.67GHz1,3102607
Intel Core i5-5200U @ 2.20GHz2,5021893
Intel Core i5-520M @ 2.40GHz1,7252329
Intel Core i5-520UM @ 1.07GHz9022972
Intel Core i5-5250U @ 1.60GHz2,4881899
Intel Core i5-5257U @ 2.70GHz3,0561690
Intel Core i5-5287U @ 2.90GHz3,1431661
Intel Core i5-5300U @ 2.30GHz2,7421798
Intel Core i5-5350U @ 1.80GHz2,6131848
Intel Core i5-540M @ 2.53GHz1,7832294
Intel Core i5-540UM @ 1.20GHz1,0022876
Intel Core i5-5575R @ 2.80GHz5,1161245
Intel Core i5-560M @ 2.67GHz1,8742233
Intel Core i5-560UM @ 1.33GHz1,0152858
Intel Core i5-5675C @ 3.10GHz5,5481175
Intel Core i5-5675R @ 3.10GHz5,6491157
Intel Core i5-580M @ 2.67GHz1,9352191
Intel Core i5-6198DU @ 2.30GHz3,1771645
Intel Core i5-6200U @ 2.30GHz3,0111707
Intel Core i5-6260U @ 1.80GHz3,2071635
Intel Core i5-6267U @ 2.90GHz3,4821545
Intel Core i5-6287U @ 3.10GHz3,9451442
Intel Core i5-6300HQ @ 2.30GHz4,7071301
Intel Core i5-6300U @ 2.40GHz3,2561614
Intel Core i5-6350HQ @ 2.30GHz4,2551383
Intel Core i5-6360U @ 2.00GHz3,2311624
Intel Core i5-6400 @ 2.70GHz5,1641239
Intel Core i5-6400T @ 2.20GHz4,3151370
Intel Core i5-6402P @ 2.80GHz5,4271191
Intel Core i5-6440EQ @ 2.70GHz5,3941197
Intel Core i5-6440HQ @ 2.60GHz5,1081247
Intel Core i5-6442EQ @ 1.90GHz4,5981320
Intel Core i5-650 @ 3.20GHz2,2202047
Intel Core i5-6500 @ 3.20GHz5,6571156
Intel Core i5-6500T @ 2.50GHz4,8501280
Intel Core i5-6500TE @ 2.30GHz4,7761290
Intel Core i5-655K @ 3.20GHz2,0172151
Intel Core i5-660 @ 3.33GHz2,3561959
Intel Core i5-6600 @ 3.30GHz6,1021088
Intel Core i5-6600K @ 3.50GHz6,3341047
Intel Core i5-6600T @ 2.70GHz5,6441158
Intel Core i5-661 @ 3.33GHz2,4441918
Intel Core i5-670 @ 3.47GHz2,5111890
Intel Core i5-680 @ 3.60GHz2,6031852
Intel Core i5-7200U @ 2.50GHz3,3941568
Intel Core i5-7260U @ 2.20GHz3,9121449
Intel Core i5-7267U @ 3.10GHz3,9291445
Intel Core i5-7287U @ 3.30GHz4,1491403
Intel Core i5-7300HQ @ 2.50GHz5,1001250
Intel Core i5-7300U @ 2.60GHz3,7161491
Intel Core i5-7360U @ 2.30GHz4,0461425
Intel Core i5-7400 @ 3.00GHz5,5091178
Intel Core i5-7400T @ 2.40GHz4,7201300
Intel Core i5-7440EQ @ 2.90GHz5,7111148
Intel Core i5-7440HQ @ 2.80GHz5,5561173
Intel Core i5-7442EQ @ 2.10GHz4,8341284
Intel Core i5-750 @ 2.67GHz2,5011894
Intel Core i5-7500 @ 3.40GHz6,0601099
Intel Core i5-7500T @ 2.70GHz5,3031214
Intel Core i5-760 @ 2.80GHz2,6201845
Intel Core i5-7600 @ 3.50GHz6,5691012
Intel Core i5-7600K @ 3.80GHz6,867985
Intel Core i5-7600T @ 2.80GHz6,0191104
Intel Core i5-760S @ 2.53GHz5,4401189
Intel Core i5-7640X @ 4.00GHz6,6751007
Intel Core i5-7Y54 @ 1.20GHz2,7101811
Intel Core i5-7Y57 @ 1.20GHz2,8041778
Intel Core i5-8200Y @ 1.30GHz2,2622023
Intel Core i5-8210Y @ 1.60GHz2,8001781
Intel Core i5-8250U @ 1.60GHz5,9221114
Intel Core i5-8257U @ 1.40GHz7,672868
Intel Core i5-8259U @ 2.30GHz8,055836
Intel Core i5-8260U @ 1.60GHz7,854853
Intel Core i5-8265U @ 1.60GHz6,0801093
Intel Core i5-8265UC @ 1.60GHz5,9881109
Intel Core i5-8269U @ 2.60GHz8,055834
Intel Core i5-8279U @ 2.40GHz7,787858
Intel Core i5-8300H @ 2.30GHz7,541884
Intel Core i5-8305G @ 2.80GHz6,984963
Intel Core i5-8350U @ 1.70GHz6,2661060
Intel Core i5-8365U @ 1.60GHz6,2371066
Intel Core i5-8365UE @ 1.60GHz5,5551174
Intel Core i5-8400 @ 2.80GHz9,241746
Intel Core i5-8400H @ 2.50GHz7,996841
Intel Core i5-8400T @ 1.70GHz7,459895
Intel Core i5-8500 @ 3.00GHz9,576726
Intel Core i5-8500B @ 3.00GHz9,365737
Intel Core i5-8500T @ 2.10GHz7,675867
Intel Core i5-8600 @ 3.10GHz9,865711
Intel Core i5-8600K @ 3.60GHz10,219684
Intel Core i5-8600T @ 2.30GHz8,290811
Intel Core i5-9300H @ 2.40GHz7,763859
Intel Core i5-9300HF @ 2.40GHz7,617873
Intel Core i5-9400 @ 2.90GHz9,485729
Intel Core i5-9400F @ 2.90GHz9,545728
Intel Core i5-9400H @ 2.50GHz8,269813
Intel Core i5-9400T @ 1.80GHz7,817855
Intel Core i5-9500 @ 3.00GHz9,729718
Intel Core i5-9500F @ 3.00GHz10,356674
Intel Core i5-9500T @ 2.20GHz8,258816
Intel Core i5-9500TE @ 2.20GHz9,212751
Intel Core i5-9600 @ 3.10GHz10,345676
Intel Core i5-9600K @ 3.70GHz10,786655
Intel Core i5-9600KF @ 3.70GHz10,799653
Intel Core i5-9600T @ 2.30GHz8,464798
Intel Core i5-L16G7 @ 1.40GHz3,4211564
Intel Core i7-10510U @ 1.80GHz6,787999
Intel Core i7-10510Y @ 1.20GHz5,0161264
Intel Core i7-1060NG7 @ 1.20GHz6,971967
Intel Core i7-10610U @ 1.80GHz7,013955
Intel Core i7-1065G7 @ 1.30GHz8,568792
Intel Core i7-1068NG7 @ 2.30GHz10,057693
Intel Core i7-10700 @ 2.90GHz16,845414
Intel Core i7-10700E @ 2.90GHz16,257423
Intel Core i7-10700F @ 2.90GHz17,022403
Intel Core i7-10700K @ 3.80GHz19,218333
Intel Core i7-10700KF @ 3.80GHz19,046335
Intel Core i7-10700T @ 2.00GHz13,243552
Intel Core i7-10700TE @ 2.00GHz16,332421
Intel Core i7-10710U @ 1.10GHz10,004697
Intel Core i7-10750H @ 2.60GHz12,277591
Intel Core i7-10810U @ 1.10GHz7,980844
Intel Core i7-10850H @ 2.70GHz12,133593
Intel Core i7-10870H @ 2.20GHz14,928473
Intel Core i7-10875H @ 2.30GHz15,379456
Intel Core i7-11370H @ 3.30GHz11,956604
Intel Core i7-11375H @ 3.30GHz12,286589
Intel Core i7-11390H @ 3.40GHz10,614662
Intel Core i7-11600H @ 2.90GHz15,907436
Intel Core i7-1160G7 @ 1.20GHz9,571727
Intel Core i7-1165G7 @ 2.80GHz10,501665
Intel Core i7-11700 @ 2.50GHz20,084305
Intel Core i7-11700B @ 3.20GHz22,627238
Intel Core i7-11700F @ 2.50GHz21,318269
Intel Core i7-11700K @ 3.60GHz24,685190
Intel Core i7-11700KF @ 3.60GHz24,076199
Intel Core i7-11700T @ 1.40GHz15,386455
Intel Core i7-11800H @ 2.30GHz21,220272
Intel Core i7-1180G7 @ 1.30GHz8,837776
Intel Core i7-11850H @ 2.50GHz21,143274
Intel Core i7-1185G7 @ 3.00GHz10,819652
Intel Core i7-1185G7E @ 2.80GHz9,980701
Intel Core i7-1185GRE @ 2.80GHz9,142755
Intel Core i7-1195G7 @ 2.90GHz10,922645
Intel Core i7-1255U13,107559
Intel Core i7-1260P17,258394
Intel Core i7-12650H24,527193
Intel Core i7-1265U12,948568
Intel Core i7-1270031,335111
Intel Core i7-12700F31,639107
Intel Core i7-12700H27,065152
Intel Core i7-12700K34,48886
Intel Core i7-12700KF34,28487
Intel Core i7-12700T23,078224
Intel Core i7-1270P17,951373
Intel Core i7-12800H23,661207
Intel Core i7-12800HX36,51180
Intel Core i7-1280P19,939309
Intel Core i7-12850HX31,111112
Intel Core i7-2600 @ 3.40GHz5,3461204
Intel Core i7-2600K @ 3.40GHz5,4961181
Intel Core i7-2600S @ 2.80GHz4,5381329
Intel Core i7-2610UE @ 1.50GHz1,4092540
Intel Core i7-2617M @ 1.50GHz1,6872358
Intel Core i7-2620M @ 2.70GHz2,4241930
Intel Core i7-2630QM @ 2.00GHz3,5611528
Intel Core i7-2630UM @ 1.60GHz4003489
Intel Core i7-2635QM @ 2.00GHz3,1581653
Intel Core i7-2637M @ 1.70GHz1,8112276
Intel Core i7-2640M @ 2.80GHz2,4291927
Intel Core i7-2655LE @ 2.20GHz1,9992159
Intel Core i7-2670QM @ 2.20GHz3,7141492
Intel Core i7-2675QM @ 2.20GHz3,7081493
Intel Core i7-2677M @ 1.80GHz1,9932162
Intel Core i7-2700K @ 3.50GHz5,6251162
Intel Core i7-2710QE @ 2.10GHz4,0441426
Intel Core i7-2715QE @ 2.10GHz3,2211628
Intel Core i7-2720QM @ 2.20GHz4,1241409
Intel Core i7-2760QM @ 2.40GHz4,3781361
Intel Core i7-2820QM @ 2.30GHz4,3901358
Intel Core i7-2840QM @ 2.40GHz3,8421464
Intel Core i7-2860QM @ 2.50GHz4,6111317
Intel Core i7-2920XM @ 2.50GHz4,3441369
Intel Core i7-2960XM @ 2.70GHz4,4931337
Intel Core i7-3517U @ 1.90GHz2,1042102
Intel Core i7-3517UE @ 1.70GHz2,1412080
Intel Core i7-3520M @ 2.90GHz2,8811759
Intel Core i7-3537U @ 2.00GHz2,2912002
Intel Core i7-3540M @ 3.00GHz2,9141744
Intel Core i7-3555LE @ 2.50GHz1,8802229
Intel Core i7-3610QE @ 2.30GHz5,0521259
Intel Core i7-3610QM @ 2.30GHz5,0971251
Intel Core i7-3612QE @ 2.10GHz4,9291275
Intel Core i7-3612QM @ 2.10GHz4,6151316
Intel Core i7-3615QE @ 2.30GHz5,4921182
Intel Core i7-3615QM @ 2.30GHz5,1731237
Intel Core i7-3630QM @ 2.40GHz5,1311243
Intel Core i7-3632QM @ 2.20GHz4,6511311
Intel Core i7-3635QM @ 2.40GHz4,3941354
Intel Core i7-3667U @ 2.00GHz2,4081934
Intel Core i7-3687U @ 2.10GHz2,6571830
Intel Core i7-3689Y @ 1.50GHz1,9672175
Intel Core i7-3720QM @ 2.60GHz5,6771154
Intel Core i7-3740QM @ 2.70GHz5,7081149
Intel Core i7-3770 @ 3.40GHz6,4001033
Intel Core i7-3770K @ 3.50GHz6,4591027
Intel Core i7-3770S @ 3.10GHz6,1811073
Intel Core i7-3770T @ 2.50GHz5,5731167
Intel Core i7-3820 @ 3.60GHz5,7751140
Intel Core i7-3820QM @ 2.70GHz5,7881136
Intel Core i7-3840QM @ 2.80GHz5,9141116
Intel Core i7-3920XM @ 2.90GHz5,7861137
Intel Core i7-3930K @ 3.20GHz8,247817
Intel Core i7-3940XM @ 3.00GHz5,8961121
Intel Core i7-3960X @ 3.30GHz8,596791
Intel Core i7-3970X @ 3.50GHz8,396805
Intel Core i7-4500U @ 1.80GHz2,4791904
Intel Core i7-4510U @ 2.00GHz2,5771864
Intel Core i7-4550U @ 1.50GHz2,2722016
Intel Core i7-4558U @ 2.80GHz3,0121706
Intel Core i7-4560U @ 1.60GHz2,9501729
Intel Core i7-4578U @ 3.00GHz3,0571689
Intel Core i7-4600M @ 2.90GHz3,1491656
Intel Core i7-4600U @ 2.10GHz2,6981816
Intel Core i7-4610M @ 3.00GHz3,0241703
Intel Core i7-4610Y @ 1.70GHz2,4461916
Intel Core i7-4650U @ 1.70GHz2,4501914
Intel Core i7-4700EQ @ 2.40GHz4,9411273
Intel Core i7-4700HQ @ 2.40GHz5,5701169
Intel Core i7-4700MQ @ 2.40GHz5,3271207
Intel Core i7-4702HQ @ 2.20GHz5,4441187
Intel Core i7-4702MQ @ 2.20GHz5,1051248
Intel Core i7-4710HQ @ 2.50GHz5,5251176
Intel Core i7-4710MQ @ 2.50GHz5,8341132
Intel Core i7-4712HQ @ 2.30GHz5,1441241
Intel Core i7-4712MQ @ 2.30GHz5,2601221
Intel Core i7-4720HQ @ 2.60GHz5,7751141
Intel Core i7-4722HQ @ 2.40GHz5,6201163
Intel Core i7-4750HQ @ 2.00GHz5,5731166
Intel Core i7-4760HQ @ 2.10GHz6,3001056
Intel Core i7-4765T @ 2.00GHz5,0591257
Intel Core i7-4770 @ 3.40GHz7,028954
Intel Core i7-4770HQ @ 2.20GHz6,1451079
Intel Core i7-4770K @ 3.50GHz7,137936
Intel Core i7-4770R @ 3.20GHz6,4291030
Intel Core i7-4770S @ 3.10GHz6,817992
Intel Core i7-4770T @ 2.50GHz5,9211115
Intel Core i7-4770TE @ 2.30GHz4,2571381
Intel Core i7-4771 @ 3.50GHz7,105940
Intel Core i7-4785T @ 2.20GHz5,4411188
Intel Core i7-4790 @ 3.60GHz7,237922
Intel Core i7-4790K @ 4.00GHz8,058833
Intel Core i7-4790S @ 3.20GHz6,961968
Intel Core i7-4790T @ 2.70GHz6,3751040
Intel Core i7-4800MQ @ 2.70GHz5,8561130
Intel Core i7-4810MQ @ 2.80GHz6,0301102
Intel Core i7-4820K @ 3.70GHz6,4901024
Intel Core i7-4850HQ @ 2.30GHz6,3811037
Intel Core i7-4860EQ @ 1.80GHz5,5001180
Intel Core i7-4860HQ @ 2.40GHz6,1381082
Intel Core i7-4870HQ @ 2.50GHz6,3771039
Intel Core i7-4900MQ @ 2.80GHz6,0751095
Intel Core i7-4910MQ @ 2.90GHz6,1871071
Intel Core i7-4930K @ 3.40GHz9,366736
Intel Core i7-4930MX @ 3.00GHz6,895982
Intel Core i7-4940MX @ 3.10GHz7,098941
Intel Core i7-4960HQ @ 2.60GHz6,827990
Intel Core i7-4960X @ 3.60GHz9,968703
Intel Core i7-4980HQ @ 2.80GHz6,7551005
Intel Core i7-5500U @ 2.40GHz2,7301802
Intel Core i7-5550U @ 2.00GHz2,9081748
Intel Core i7-5557U @ 3.10GHz3,2001636
Intel Core i7-5600U @ 2.60GHz2,9861716
Intel Core i7-5650U @ 2.20GHz3,0251702
Intel Core i7-5675C @ 3.10GHz6,0891090
Intel Core i7-5700EQ @ 2.60GHz5,9051118
Intel Core i7-5700HQ @ 2.70GHz5,9881107
Intel Core i7-5775C @ 3.30GHz7,803856
Intel Core i7-5775R @ 3.30GHz7,714861
Intel Core i7-5820K @ 3.30GHz9,832714
Intel Core i7-5850EQ @ 2.70GHz7,036951
Intel Core i7-5850HQ @ 2.70GHz6,866986
Intel Core i7-5930K @ 3.50GHz10,306680
Intel Core i7-5950HQ @ 2.90GHz7,696864
Intel Core i7-5960X @ 3.00GHz12,690578
Intel Core i7-610E @ 2.53GHz1,8182269
Intel Core i7-620LM @ 2.00GHz1,4352522
Intel Core i7-620M @ 2.67GHz2,0122153
Intel Core i7-620UM @ 1.07GHz9642914
Intel Core i7-640LM @ 2.13GHz1,5222458
Intel Core i7-640M @ 2.80GHz2,0612128
Intel Core i7-640UM @ 1.20GHz1,0902789
Intel Core i7-6498DU @ 2.50GHz3,3031596
Intel Core i7-6500U @ 2.50GHz3,2731608
Intel Core i7-6560U @ 2.20GHz3,3911571
Intel Core i7-6567U @ 3.30GHz3,7991475
Intel Core i7-6600U @ 2.60GHz3,4721548
Intel Core i7-660UM @ 1.33GHz1,2842620
Intel Core i7-6650U @ 2.20GHz3,6001517
Intel Core i7-6660U @ 2.40GHz3,8531459
Intel Core i7-6700 @ 3.40GHz8,082831
Intel Core i7-6700HQ @ 2.60GHz6,5371017
Intel Core i7-6700K @ 4.00GHz8,975766
Intel Core i7-6700T @ 2.80GHz7,231923
Intel Core i7-6700TE @ 2.40GHz6,789997
Intel Core i7-6770HQ @ 2.60GHz7,056950
Intel Core i7-6800K @ 3.40GHz10,722658
Intel Core i7-680UM @ 1.47GHz1,1962693
Intel Core i7-6820EQ @ 2.80GHz6,924975
Intel Core i7-6820HK @ 2.70GHz6,934972
Intel Core i7-6820HQ @ 2.70GHz6,909978
Intel Core i7-6822EQ @ 2.00GHz5,2411226
Intel Core i7-6850K @ 3.60GHz11,339626
Intel Core i7-6900K @ 3.20GHz14,379502
Intel Core i7-6920HQ @ 2.90GHz7,353907
Intel Core i7-6950X @ 3.00GHz17,226397
Intel Core i7-720QM @ 1.60GHz1,6632367
Intel Core i7-740QM @ 1.73GHz1,7962286
Intel Core i7-7500U @ 2.70GHz3,6671499
Intel Core i7-7560U @ 2.40GHz3,8111472
Intel Core i7-7567U @ 3.50GHz4,2471384
Intel Core i7-7600U @ 2.80GHz3,6471504
Intel Core i7-7660U @ 2.50GHz4,1151411
Intel Core i7-7700 @ 3.60GHz8,654786
Intel Core i7-7700HQ @ 2.80GHz6,979965
Intel Core i7-7700K @ 4.20GHz9,672721
Intel Core i7-7700T @ 2.90GHz7,614874
Intel Core i7-7740X @ 4.30GHz9,872710
Intel Core i7-7800X @ 3.50GHz12,883571
Intel Core i7-7820EQ @ 3.00GHz7,453897
Intel Core i7-7820HK @ 2.90GHz7,566882
Intel Core i7-7820HQ @ 2.90GHz7,200928
Intel Core i7-7820X @ 3.60GHz17,272393
Intel Core i7-7900X @ 3.30GHz19,358325
Intel Core i7-7920HQ @ 3.10GHz7,474892
Intel Core i7-7Y75 @ 1.30GHz2,6861820
Intel Core i7-8086K @ 4.00GHz14,508493
Intel Core i7-820QM @ 1.73GHz1,7612307
Intel Core i7-840QM @ 1.87GHz1,9382187
Intel Core i7-8500Y @ 1.50GHz2,5921856
Intel Core i7-8550U @ 1.80GHz5,9901106
Intel Core i7-8557U @ 1.70GHz8,225820
Intel Core i7-8559U @ 2.70GHz8,731780
Intel Core i7-8565U @ 1.80GHz6,3111052
Intel Core i7-8565UC @ 1.80GHz6,1871072
Intel Core i7-8569U @ 2.80GHz8,626789
Intel Core i7-860 @ 2.80GHz2,9151743
Intel Core i7-860S @ 2.53GHz2,7961783
Intel Core i7-8650U @ 1.90GHz6,3391046
Intel Core i7-8665U @ 1.90GHz6,2681059
Intel Core i7-8665UE @ 1.70GHz5,0171263
Intel Core i7-870 @ 2.93GHz3,0931679
Intel Core i7-8700 @ 3.20GHz13,013563
Intel Core i7-8700B @ 3.20GHz12,105597
Intel Core i7-8700K @ 3.70GHz13,813528
Intel Core i7-8700T @ 2.40GHz10,382672
Intel Core i7-8705G @ 3.10GHz7,947847
Intel Core i7-8706G @ 3.10GHz8,388807
Intel Core i7-8709G @ 3.10GHz7,990842
Intel Core i7-870S @ 2.67GHz2,7861788
Intel Core i7-8750H @ 2.20GHz10,051694
Intel Core i7-875K @ 2.93GHz3,1451657
Intel Core i7-880 @ 3.07GHz3,0481692
Intel Core i7-8809G @ 3.10GHz8,711782
Intel Core i7-8850H @ 2.60GHz10,281682
Intel Core i7-920 @ 2.67GHz2,7581794
Intel Core i7-920XM @ 2.00GHz2,0092155
Intel Core i7-930 @ 2.80GHz2,8701764
Intel Core i7-940 @ 2.93GHz2,9201741
Intel Core i7-940XM @ 2.13GHz2,2522027
Intel Core i7-950 @ 3.07GHz3,1761647
Intel Core i7-960 @ 3.20GHz3,2681613
Intel Core i7-965 @ 3.20GHz3,2861604
Intel Core i7-970 @ 3.20GHz6,4931023
Intel Core i7-9700 @ 3.00GHz13,397541
Intel Core i7-9700E @ 2.60GHz12,751576
Intel Core i7-9700F @ 3.00GHz13,455539
Intel Core i7-9700K @ 3.60GHz14,552488
Intel Core i7-9700KF @ 3.60GHz14,421499
Intel Core i7-9700T @ 2.00GHz10,697659
Intel Core i7-9700TE @ 1.80GHz10,826651
Intel Core i7-975 @ 3.33GHz3,3701579
Intel Core i7-9750H @ 2.60GHz11,172632
Intel Core i7-9750HF @ 2.60GHz11,159633
Intel Core i7-980 @ 3.33GHz7,032953
Intel Core i7-9800X @ 3.80GHz18,109367
Intel Core i7-980X @ 3.33GHz6,821991
Intel Core i7-985 @ 3.47GHz3,9281446
Intel Core i7-9850H @ 2.60GHz11,444621
Intel Core i7-9850HL @ 1.90GHz9,112758
Intel Core i7-990X @ 3.47GHz7,115938
Intel Core i7-995X @ 3.60GHz7,297916
Intel Core i9-10850K @ 3.60GHz22,966228
Intel Core i9-10880H @ 2.30GHz14,735482
Intel Core i9-10885H @ 2.40GHz15,619444
Intel Core i9-10900 @ 2.80GHz20,362297
Intel Core i9-10900E @ 2.80GHz20,658289
Intel Core i9-10900F @ 2.80GHz20,744285
Intel Core i9-10900K @ 3.70GHz23,651208
Intel Core i9-10900KF @ 3.70GHz23,376217
Intel Core i9-10900T @ 1.90GHz15,394454
Intel Core i9-10900TE @ 1.80GHz17,888375
Intel Core i9-10900X @ 3.70GHz22,661237
Intel Core i9-10910 @ 3.60GHz21,794260
Intel Core i9-10920X @ 3.50GHz26,550159
Intel Core i9-10940X @ 3.30GHz28,469137
Intel Core i9-10980HK @ 2.40GHz16,079432
Intel Core i9-10980XE @ 3.00GHz33,28196
Intel Core i9-11900 @ 2.50GHz23,006227
Intel Core i9-11900F @ 2.50GHz23,107222
Intel Core i9-11900H @ 2.50GHz21,171273
Intel Core i9-11900K @ 3.50GHz25,504173
Intel Core i9-11900KB @ 3.30GHz22,695236
Intel Core i9-11900KF @ 3.50GHz25,366176
Intel Core i9-11900T @ 1.50GHz20,036307
Intel Core i9-11950H @ 2.60GHz22,413240
Intel Core i9-11980HK @ 2.60GHz23,524212
Intel Core i9-1290036,79679
Intel Core i9-12900F36,37381
Intel Core i9-12900H29,065132
Intel Core i9-12900HK29,608128
Intel Core i9-12900HX33,72792
Intel Core i9-12900K41,40356
Intel Core i9-12900KF41,36357
Intel Core i9-12900KS44,79549
Intel Core i9-12900T33,72891
Intel Core i9-12950HX32,92198
Intel Core i9-7900X @ 3.30GHz21,264270
Intel Core i9-7920X @ 2.90GHz23,535211
Intel Core i9-7940X @ 3.10GHz26,418164
Intel Core i9-7960X @ 2.80GHz26,833155
Intel Core i9-7980XE @ 2.60GHz30,181122
Intel Core i9-8950HK @ 2.90GHz10,833650
Intel Core i9-9820X @ 3.30GHz19,305328
Intel Core i9-9880H @ 2.30GHz14,000519
Intel Core i9-9900 @ 3.10GHz16,865413
Intel Core i9-9900K @ 3.60GHz18,650349
Intel Core i9-9900KF @ 3.60GHz18,622351
Intel Core i9-9900KS @ 4.00GHz19,555317
Intel Core i9-9900T @ 2.10GHz14,085515
Intel Core i9-9900X @ 3.50GHz21,892258
Intel Core i9-9920X @ 3.50GHz25,333177
Intel Core i9-9940X @ 3.30GHz28,354138
Intel Core i9-9960X @ 3.10GHz30,702115
Intel Core i9-9980HK @ 2.40GHz14,655486
Intel Core i9-9980XE @ 3.00GHz32,210106
Intel Core i9-9990XE @ 4.00GHz30,162123
Intel Core M-5Y10 @ 0.80GHz1,8782231
Intel Core M-5Y10a @ 0.80GHz1,9052217
Intel Core M-5Y10c @ 0.80GHz1,9002221
Intel Core M-5Y31 @ 0.90GHz2,1062099
Intel Core M-5Y51 @ 1.10GHz2,1302083
Intel Core M-5Y70 @ 1.10GHz1,8612242
Intel Core M-5Y71 @ 1.20GHz2,0192150
Intel Core m3-6Y30 @ 0.90GHz2,1892066
Intel Core m3-7Y30 @ 1.00GHz2,5911857
Intel Core m3-7Y32 @ 1.10GHz2,9531727
Intel Core m3-8100Y @ 1.10GHz2,9511728
Intel Core m5-6Y54 @ 1.10GHz2,2112053
Intel Core m5-6Y57 @ 1.10GHz2,3641957
Intel Core m5-7Y54 @ 1.20GHz1,4752495
Intel Core m7-6Y75 @ 1.20GHz2,3281979
Intel Core Solo T1300 @ 1.66GHz2103746
Intel Core Solo T1350 @ 1.86GHz1943769
Intel Core Solo T1400 @ 1.83GHz2533683
Intel Core Solo U1300 @ 1.06GHz1273859
Intel Core Solo U1400 @ 1.20GHz1303856
Intel Core Solo U1500 @ 1.33GHz1643813
Intel Core2 Duo E4300 @ 1.80GHz5553337
Intel Core2 Duo E4400 @ 2.00GHz6503234
Intel Core2 Duo E4500 @ 2.20GHz7283145
Intel Core2 Duo E4600 @ 2.40GHz8413022
Intel Core2 Duo E4700 @ 2.60GHz8113055
Intel Core2 Duo E6300 @ 1.86GHz5863302
Intel Core2 Duo E6320 @ 1.86GHz6393247
Intel Core2 Duo E6400 @ 2.13GHz7533120
Intel Core2 Duo E6420 @ 2.13GHz7153164
Intel Core2 Duo E6540 @ 2.33GHz8083058
Intel Core2 Duo E6550 @ 2.33GHz8702994
Intel Core2 Duo E6600 @ 2.40GHz9222958
Intel Core2 Duo E6700 @ 2.66GHz9832894
Intel Core2 Duo E6750 @ 2.66GHz1,0112863
Intel Core2 Duo E6850 @ 3.00GHz1,1402747
Intel Core2 Duo E7200 @ 2.53GHz9532924
Intel Core2 Duo E7300 @ 2.66GHz9642915
Intel Core2 Duo E7400 @ 2.80GHz9902889
Intel Core2 Duo E7500 @ 2.93GHz1,1022779
Intel Core2 Duo E7600 @ 3.06GHz1,1672718
Intel Core2 Duo E8135 @ 2.40GHz9732904
Intel Core2 Duo E8135 @ 2.66GHz1,1152769
Intel Core2 Duo E8200 @ 2.66GHz1,0672814
Intel Core2 Duo E8235 @ 2.80GHz9952881
Intel Core2 Duo E8290 @ 2.83GHz1,4082543
Intel Core2 Duo E8300 @ 2.83GHz1,0342841
Intel Core2 Duo E8335 @ 2.66GHz1,1722714
Intel Core2 Duo E8335 @ 2.93GHz1,1872706
Intel Core2 Duo E8400 @ 3.00GHz1,1702716
Intel Core2 Duo E8435 @ 3.06GHz1,1572731
Intel Core2 Duo E8500 @ 3.16GHz1,2452652
Intel Core2 Duo E8600 @ 3.33GHz1,3682564
Intel Core2 Duo L7100 @ 1.20GHz4673428
Intel Core2 Duo L7300 @ 1.40GHz4893403
Intel Core2 Duo L7400 @ 1.50GHz5163380
Intel Core2 Duo L7500 @ 1.60GHz5753316
Intel Core2 Duo L7700 @ 1.80GHz6073277
Intel Core2 Duo L7800 @ 2.00GHz6803205
Intel Core2 Duo L9300 @ 1.60GHz6663218
Intel Core2 Duo L9600 @ 2.13GHz8922980
Intel Core2 Duo P7350 @ 2.00GHz7363140
Intel Core2 Duo P7370 @ 2.00GHz7903082
Intel Core2 Duo P7450 @ 2.13GHz7523121
Intel Core2 Duo P7550 @ 2.26GHz8682997
Intel Core2 Duo P7570 @ 2.26GHz8043067
Intel Core2 Duo P8400 @ 2.26GHz8273041
Intel Core2 Duo P8600 @ 2.40GHz8493017
Intel Core2 Duo P8700 @ 2.53GHz9662912
Intel Core2 Duo P8800 @ 2.66GHz9672911
Intel Core2 Duo P9300 @ 2.26GHz9092967
Intel Core2 Duo P9500 @ 2.53GHz9932884
Intel Core2 Duo P9600 @ 2.53GHz1,0122861
Intel Core2 Duo P9600 @ 2.66GHz1,0782800
Intel Core2 Duo P9700 @ 2.80GHz1,1252759
Intel Core2 Duo SL9400 @ 1.86GHz7583115
Intel Core2 Duo SP9400 @ 2.40GHz9482932
Intel Core2 Duo SU9400 @ 1.40GHz5093384
Intel Core2 Duo T5200 @ 1.60GHz4383446
Intel Core2 Duo T5250 @ 1.50GHz5093385
Intel Core2 Duo T5270 @ 1.40GHz4683427
Intel Core2 Duo T5300 @ 1.73GHz5693320
Intel Core2 Duo T5450 @ 1.66GHz5383352
Intel Core2 Duo T5470 @ 1.60GHz5313361
Intel Core2 Duo T5500 @ 1.66GHz5133382
Intel Core2 Duo T5550 @ 1.83GHz5903296
Intel Core2 Duo T5600 @ 1.83GHz6623225
Intel Core2 Duo T5670 @ 1.80GHz5423348
Intel Core2 Duo T5750 @ 2.00GHz6903192
Intel Core2 Duo T5800 @ 2.00GHz6433242
Intel Core2 Duo T5850 @ 2.16GHz6873198
Intel Core2 Duo T5870 @ 2.00GHz7193159
Intel Core2 Duo T5900 @ 2.20GHz6523231
Intel Core2 Duo T6400 @ 2.00GHz7043177
Intel Core2 Duo T6500 @ 2.10GHz7203157
Intel Core2 Duo T6570 @ 2.10GHz7283146
Intel Core2 Duo T6600 @ 2.20GHz7623106
Intel Core2 Duo T6670 @ 2.20GHz7563117
Intel Core2 Duo T7100 @ 1.80GHz6493236
Intel Core2 Duo T7200 @ 2.00GHz7233155
Intel Core2 Duo T7250 @ 2.00GHz6883195
Intel Core2 Duo T7300 @ 2.00GHz6883196
Intel Core2 Duo T7400 @ 2.16GHz7023179
Intel Core2 Duo T7500 @ 2.20GHz8143053
Intel Core2 Duo T7600 @ 2.33GHz7703096
Intel Core2 Duo T7700 @ 2.40GHz8163049
Intel Core2 Duo T7800 @ 2.60GHz9762903
Intel Core2 Duo T8100 @ 2.10GHz7353141
Intel Core2 Duo T8300 @ 2.40GHz8952976
Intel Core2 Duo T9300 @ 2.50GHz9492930
Intel Core2 Duo T9400 @ 2.53GHz9502928
Intel Core2 Duo T9500 @ 2.60GHz1,0162855
Intel Core2 Duo T9550 @ 2.66GHz9482933
Intel Core2 Duo T9600 @ 2.80GHz1,0572823
Intel Core2 Duo T9800 @ 2.93GHz1,1782711
Intel Core2 Duo T9900 @ 3.06GHz1,1912698
Intel Core2 Duo U7300 @ 1.30GHz5033388
Intel Core2 Duo U7500 @ 1.06GHz4053480
Intel Core2 Duo U7600 @ 1.20GHz3163587
Intel Core2 Duo U7700 @ 1.33GHz3453552
Intel Core2 Duo U9300 @ 1.20GHz4853407
Intel Core2 Duo U9600 @ 1.60GHz5843305
Intel Core2 Extreme Q6800 @ 2.93GHz2,0932110
Intel Core2 Extreme Q6850 @ 3.00GHz2,2922001
Intel Core2 Extreme Q9200 @ 2.40GHz2,0112154
Intel Core2 Extreme Q9300 @ 2.53GHz1,8452256
Intel Core2 Extreme X6800 @ 2.93GHz8233044
Intel Core2 Extreme X7800 @ 2.60GHz1,1382750
Intel Core2 Extreme X7900 @ 2.80GHz1,0932785
Intel Core2 Extreme X9000 @ 2.80GHz1,1352755
Intel Core2 Extreme X9100 @ 3.06GHz1,0872794
Intel Core2 Extreme X9650 @ 3.00GHz2,4351925
Intel Core2 Extreme X9750 @ 3.16GHz2,3481964
Intel Core2 Extreme X9770 @ 3.20GHz2,6321839
Intel Core2 Extreme X9775 @ 3.20GHz2,7801790
Intel Core2 Quad Q6600 @ 2.40GHz1,7842292
Intel Core2 Quad Q6700 @ 2.66GHz2,0722124
Intel Core2 Quad Q8200 @ 2.33GHz1,7952287
Intel Core2 Quad Q8300 @ 2.50GHz1,8062279
Intel Core2 Quad Q8400 @ 2.66GHz2,0382138
Intel Core2 Quad Q9000 @ 2.00GHz1,4802493
Intel Core2 Quad Q9100 @ 2.26GHz1,7642305
Intel Core2 Quad Q9300 @ 2.50GHz1,9482182
Intel Core2 Quad Q9400 @ 2.66GHz2,0732123
Intel Core2 Quad Q9450 @ 2.66GHz2,1162093
Intel Core2 Quad Q9500 @ 2.83GHz2,2062057
Intel Core2 Quad Q9505 @ 2.83GHz2,0272146
Intel Core2 Quad Q9550 @ 2.83GHz2,2912003
Intel Core2 Quad Q9650 @ 3.00GHz2,4201931
Intel Core2 Solo U2100 @ 1.06GHz2333719
Intel Core2 Solo U3500 @ 1.40GHz2523687
Intel Pentium 1403 @ 2.60GHz1,8512248
Intel Pentium 1403 v2 @ 2.60GHz2,2842007
Intel Pentium 2020M @ 2.40GHz1,3752562
Intel Pentium 2030M @ 2.50GHz1,4002549
Intel Pentium 2117U @ 1.80GHz9982879
Intel Pentium 2127U @ 1.90GHz1,0042872
Intel Pentium 2129Y @ 1.10GHz6353248
Intel Pentium 3550M @ 2.30GHz1,3092609
Intel Pentium 3556U @ 1.70GHz1,0172853
Intel Pentium 3558U @ 1.70GHz1,0072871
Intel Pentium 3560M @ 2.40GHz1,5522437
Intel Pentium 3560Y @ 1.20GHz8493016
Intel Pentium 3805U @ 1.90GHz1,1652722
Intel Pentium 3825U @ 1.90GHz1,3582569
Intel Pentium 4 1.50GHz863890
Intel Pentium 4 1.60GHz843891
Intel Pentium 4 1.70GHz863889
Intel Pentium 4 1.80GHz1153874
Intel Pentium 4 1.90GHz1043880
Intel Pentium 4 1300MHz773895
Intel Pentium 4 1400MHz833892
Intel Pentium 4 1500MHz813893
Intel Pentium 4 1700MHz1003883
Intel Pentium 4 1800MHz1143876
Intel Pentium 4 2.00GHz1333852
Intel Pentium 4 2.20GHz1573822
Intel Pentium 4 2.26GHz1513832
Intel Pentium 4 2.40GHz1313855
Intel Pentium 4 2.50GHz1603817
Intel Pentium 4 2.53GHz1623815
Intel Pentium 4 2.60GHz2153741
Intel Pentium 4 2.66GHz1573821
Intel Pentium 4 2.80GHz2363714
Intel Pentium 4 2.93GHz1503833
Intel Pentium 4 3.00GHz3133598
Intel Pentium 4 3.06GHz2493691
Intel Pentium 4 3.20GHz3333572
Intel Pentium 4 3.40GHz2983615
Intel Pentium 4 3.46GHz2953619
Intel Pentium 4 3.60GHz3153591
Intel Pentium 4 3.73GHz3853510
Intel Pentium 4 3.80GHz3173585
Intel Pentium 4 3.83GHz1543826
Intel Pentium 4 Mobile 1.60GHz1163872
Intel Pentium 4 Mobile 1.80GHz1143875
Intel Pentium 4 Mobile 1.90GHz1363850
Intel Pentium 4 Mobile 2.00GHz1323854
Intel Pentium 4405U @ 2.10GHz2,1022106
Intel Pentium 4405Y @ 1.50GHz1,5182463
Intel Pentium 4410Y @ 1.50GHz1,4442515
Intel Pentium 4415U @ 2.30GHz2,2132052
Intel Pentium 4415Y @ 1.60GHz1,6012408
Intel Pentium 4417U @ 2.30GHz2,2782011
Intel Pentium 4425Y @ 1.70GHz1,7262327
Intel Pentium 5405U @ 2.30GHz2,2692018
Intel Pentium 6405U @ 2.40GHz2,3701952
Intel Pentium 6805 @ 1.10GHz4,4481344
Intel Pentium 957 @ 1.20GHz6223265
Intel Pentium 967 @ 1.30GHz6263257
Intel Pentium 987 @ 1.50GHz6343252
Intel Pentium 997 @ 1.60GHz7893083
Intel Pentium A1018 @ 2.10GHz1,1172766
Intel Pentium A1020 @ 2.41GHz1,2652636
Intel Pentium B940 @ 2.00GHz8323038
Intel Pentium B950 @ 2.10GHz9862892
Intel Pentium B960 @ 2.20GHz9172960
Intel Pentium B970 @ 2.30GHz1,0912786
Intel Pentium B980 @ 2.40GHz1,0862796
Intel Pentium D 805 @ 2.66GHz3743524
Intel Pentium D 830 @ 3.00GHz5153381
Intel Pentium D 915 @ 2.80GHz4233464
Intel Pentium D 940 @ 3.20GHz4983394
Intel Pentium D 950 @ 3.40GHz6643222
Intel Pentium D 960 @ 3.60GHz7433131
Intel Pentium D1508 @ 2.20GHz3,2401621
Intel Pentium Dual T2390 @ 1.86GHz7453130
Intel Pentium E2140 @ 1.60GHz5493341
Intel Pentium E2160 @ 1.80GHz6283256
Intel Pentium E2180 @ 2.00GHz6743209
Intel Pentium E2200 @ 2.20GHz7453129
Intel Pentium E2210 @ 2.20GHz7023178
Intel Pentium E2220 @ 2.40GHz8053063
Intel Pentium E5200 @ 2.50GHz8673000
Intel Pentium E5300 @ 2.60GHz9122963
Intel Pentium E5400 @ 2.70GHz9362941
Intel Pentium E5500 @ 2.80GHz1,0102867
Intel Pentium E5700 @ 3.00GHz1,0262847
Intel Pentium E5800 @ 3.20GHz1,1552734
Intel Pentium E6300 @ 2.80GHz9912887
Intel Pentium E6500 @ 2.93GHz1,0872793
Intel Pentium E6600 @ 3.06GHz1,0752806
Intel Pentium E6700 @ 3.20GHz1,1892702
Intel Pentium E6800 @ 3.33GHz1,1662721
Intel Pentium Extreme Edition 955 @ 3.46GHz4693425
Intel Pentium Extreme Edition 965 @ 3.73GHz9872891
Intel Pentium G2010 @ 2.80GHz1,5812418
Intel Pentium G2020 @ 2.90GHz1,6742363
Intel Pentium G2020T @ 2.50GHz1,3372587
Intel Pentium G2030 @ 3.00GHz1,7272326
Intel Pentium G2030T @ 2.60GHz1,5352451
Intel Pentium G2100T @ 2.60GHz1,6912356
Intel Pentium G2120 @ 3.10GHz1,8702237
Intel Pentium G2120T @ 2.70GHz1,6132402
Intel Pentium G2130 @ 3.20GHz1,9032219
Intel Pentium G2140 @ 3.30GHz2,0922112
Intel Pentium G3220 @ 3.00GHz1,8632241
Intel Pentium G3220T @ 2.60GHz1,5802419
Intel Pentium G3240 @ 3.10GHz1,9132209
Intel Pentium G3240T @ 2.70GHz1,7552310
Intel Pentium G3250 @ 3.20GHz1,9362188
Intel Pentium G3250T @ 2.80GHz1,7262328
Intel Pentium G3258 @ 3.20GHz2,0882113
Intel Pentium G3260 @ 3.30GHz2,0362139
Intel Pentium G3260T @ 2.90GHz1,7552311
Intel Pentium G3320TE @ 2.30GHz1,5702426
Intel Pentium G3420 @ 3.20GHz1,9792168
Intel Pentium G3420T @ 2.70GHz1,9122211
Intel Pentium G3430 @ 3.30GHz2,1272086
Intel Pentium G3440 @ 3.30GHz2,1292085
Intel Pentium G3440T @ 2.80GHz2,1072098
Intel Pentium G3450 @ 3.40GHz2,1422079
Intel Pentium G3450T @ 2.90GHz2,0162152
Intel Pentium G3460 @ 3.50GHz2,1652072
Intel Pentium G3470 @ 3.60GHz2,4281928
Intel Pentium G4400 @ 3.30GHz2,5761865
Intel Pentium G4400T @ 2.90GHz2,3221982
Intel Pentium G4400TE @ 2.40GHz2,1902065
Intel Pentium G4500 @ 3.50GHz2,7371801
Intel Pentium G4500T @ 3.00GHz2,5181884
Intel Pentium G4520 @ 3.60GHz2,9401735
Intel Pentium G4560 @ 3.50GHz3,5091536
Intel Pentium G4560T @ 2.90GHz2,9091746
Intel Pentium G4600 @ 3.60GHz3,6171513
Intel Pentium G4600T @ 3.00GHz3,1301664
Intel Pentium G4620 @ 3.70GHz3,7701479
Intel Pentium G620 @ 2.60GHz1,2232672
Intel Pentium G620T @ 2.20GHz8962975
Intel Pentium G630 @ 2.70GHz1,2802622
Intel Pentium G630T @ 2.30GHz1,0292843
Intel Pentium G640 @ 2.80GHz1,2542644
Intel Pentium G640T @ 2.40GHz1,1392748
Intel Pentium G645 @ 2.90GHz1,3562571
Intel Pentium G645T @ 2.50GHz1,1642725
Intel Pentium G6950 @ 2.80GHz1,0612819
Intel Pentium G6951 @ 2.80GHz1,3832557
Intel Pentium G6960 @ 2.93GHz1,2932616
Intel Pentium G840 @ 2.80GHz1,1942696
Intel Pentium G850 @ 2.90GHz1,3822558
Intel Pentium G860 @ 3.00GHz1,4462514
Intel Pentium G870 @ 3.10GHz1,5112468
Intel Pentium GOLD 6500Y @ 1.10GHz2,9971712
Intel Pentium Gold 7505 @ 2.00GHz5,2911216
Intel Pentium Gold 85056,7711003
Intel Pentium Gold G5400 @ 3.70GHz3,7291487
Intel Pentium Gold G5400T @ 3.10GHz3,1551654
Intel Pentium Gold G5420 @ 3.80GHz3,5951519
Intel Pentium Gold G5420T @ 3.20GHz3,5081537
Intel Pentium Gold G5500 @ 3.80GHz3,8171470
Intel Pentium Gold G5500T @ 3.20GHz3,2341623
Intel Pentium Gold G5600 @ 3.90GHz3,6621500
Intel Pentium Gold G5600F @ 3.90GHz4,1601399
Intel Pentium Gold G5600T @ 3.30GHz3,6011516
Intel Pentium Gold G5620 @ 4.00GHz4,1021415
Intel Pentium Gold G6400 @ 4.00GHz4,1341408
Intel Pentium Gold G6400T @ 3.40GHz3,5861522
Intel Pentium Gold G6405 @ 4.10GHz4,2941374
Intel Pentium Gold G6405T @ 3.50GHz3,7461484
Intel Pentium Gold G6500 @ 4.10GHz4,1471404
Intel Pentium Gold G6500T @ 3.50GHz4,0051432
Intel Pentium Gold G6505 @ 4.20GHz4,3781363
Intel Pentium Gold G6600 @ 4.20GHz4,3961352
Intel Pentium Gold G6605 @ 4.30GHz4,5131334
Intel Pentium Gold G74006,804995
Intel Pentium Gold G7400T5,8831125
Intel Pentium III 1400 @ 1400MHz1933771
Intel Pentium III 1400S @ 1400MHz1943768
Intel Pentium III Mobile 1066MHz1603816
Intel Pentium III Mobile 1133MHz1643814
Intel Pentium III Mobile 1200MHz1563823
Intel Pentium III Mobile 800MHz1193870
Intel Pentium III Mobile 866MHz993884
Intel Pentium J2850 @ 2.41GHz1,0162856
Intel Pentium J2900 @ 2.41GHz1,2312664
Intel Pentium J3710 @ 1.60GHz1,4722497
Intel Pentium J4205 @ 1.50GHz2,3771948
Intel Pentium J6426 @ 2.00GHz4,1731395
Intel Pentium M 1.10GHz1843780
Intel Pentium M 1.20GHz1993757
Intel Pentium M 1.30GHz1963764
Intel Pentium M 1.40GHz2253731
Intel Pentium M 1.50GHz2403705
Intel Pentium M 1.60GHz2293727
Intel Pentium M 1.70GHz2393706
Intel Pentium M 1.73GHz2053753
Intel Pentium M 1.80GHz2803645
Intel Pentium M 1.86GHz2383708
Intel Pentium M 1000MHz1563824
Intel Pentium M 1200MHz1553825
Intel Pentium M 1300MHz1973761
Intel Pentium M 1400MHz2083748
Intel Pentium M 1500MHz1883778
Intel Pentium M 1600MHz1933772
Intel Pentium M 1700MHz2373711
Intel Pentium M 2.00GHz2703658
Intel Pentium M 2.10GHz2923629
Intel Pentium M 2.13GHz2713655
Intel Pentium M 2.26GHz2273728
Intel Pentium M 900MHz1413844
Intel Pentium N3510 @ 1.99GHz8782987
Intel Pentium N3520 @ 2.16GHz1,1402746
Intel Pentium N3530 @ 2.16GHz1,1962694
Intel Pentium N3540 @ 2.16GHz1,2102684
Intel Pentium N3700 @ 1.60GHz1,2552643
Intel Pentium N3710 @ 1.60GHz1,3672565
Intel Pentium N4200 @ 1.10GHz2,1552075
Intel Pentium N6415 @ 1.20GHz3,7601480
Intel Pentium P6000 @ 1.87GHz7773089
Intel Pentium P6100 @ 2.00GHz8553011
Intel Pentium P6200 @ 2.13GHz8563009
Intel Pentium P6300 @ 2.27GHz8343036
Intel Pentium Silver J5005 @ 1.50GHz3,0391699
Intel Pentium Silver J5040 @ 2.00GHz3,5071538
Intel Pentium Silver N5000 @ 1.10GHz2,5901859
Intel Pentium Silver N5020 @ 1.10GHz3,4041566
Intel Pentium Silver N5030 @ 1.10GHz2,6951817
Intel Pentium Silver N6000 @ 1.10GHz3,0041710
Intel Pentium Silver N6005 @ 2.00GHz4,5371331
Intel Pentium SU2700 @ 1.30GHz2393707
Intel Pentium SU4100 @ 1.30GHz4763415
Intel Pentium T2060 @ 1.60GHz3303577
Intel Pentium T2080 @ 1.73GHz3483546
Intel Pentium T2130 @ 1.86GHz3823516
Intel Pentium T2310 @ 1.46GHz5263371
Intel Pentium T2330 @ 1.60GHz5363355
Intel Pentium T2370 @ 1.73GHz5003392
Intel Pentium T2390 @ 1.86GHz5473345
Intel Pentium T2410 @ 2.00GHz5983285
Intel Pentium T3200 @ 2.00GHz6353250
Intel Pentium T3400 @ 2.16GHz6503235
Intel Pentium T4200 @ 2.00GHz7173162
Intel Pentium T4300 @ 2.10GHz7613109
Intel Pentium T4400 @ 2.20GHz7583116
Intel Pentium T4500 @ 2.30GHz8013070
Intel Pentium U5400 @ 1.20GHz5383354
Intel Pentium U5600 @ 1.33GHz6243261
Intel T1400 @ 1.73GHz4753417
Intel T1500 @ 1.86GHz5483343
Intel T2050 @ 2.00GHz5163379
Intel Xeon 2.00GHz1523831
Intel XEON 2.20GHz1643810
Intel Xeon 2.40GHz1803789
Intel Xeon 2.80GHz2603677
Intel Xeon 3.00GHz4253462
Intel Xeon 3.20GHz4783411
Intel Xeon 3.40GHz3753523
Intel Xeon 3.60GHz4033488
Intel Xeon 3.73GHz9012973
Intel Xeon 3.80GHz3933502
Intel Xeon 3040 @ 1.86GHz7903081
Intel Xeon 3050 @ 2.13GHz8413026
Intel Xeon 3060 @ 2.40GHz9392937
Intel Xeon 3065 @ 2.33GHz8672998
Intel Xeon 3070 @ 2.66GHz1,0252848
Intel Xeon 3075 @ 2.66GHz1,0962782
Intel Xeon 3085 @ 3.00GHz1,0702811
Intel Xeon 5110 @ 1.60GHz6003283
Intel Xeon 5120 @ 1.86GHz7633104
Intel Xeon 5130 @ 2.00GHz7953078
Intel Xeon 5133 @ 2.20GHz8872982
Intel Xeon 5140 @ 2.33GHz8573008
Intel Xeon 5148 @ 2.33GHz9122962
Intel Xeon 5150 @ 2.66GHz8403027
Intel Xeon 5160 @ 3.00GHz9632916
Intel Xeon @ 2.00GHz7,363904
Intel Xeon @ 2.20GHz1,3242594
Intel Xeon Bronze 3104 @ 1.70GHz4,5851325
Intel Xeon Bronze 3106 @ 1.70GHz5,7541144
Intel Xeon Bronze 3204 @ 1.90GHz4,7961288
Intel Xeon D-1518 @ 2.20GHz4,7841289
Intel Xeon D-1520 @ 2.20GHz3,3241592
Intel Xeon D-1521 @ 2.40GHz5,8761127
Intel Xeon D-1528 @ 1.90GHz5,9101117
Intel Xeon D-1531 @ 2.20GHz7,447898
Intel Xeon D-1537 @ 1.70GHz7,176932
Intel Xeon D-1539 @ 1.60GHz7,175933
Intel Xeon D-1540 @ 2.00GHz10,040695
Intel Xeon D-1541 @ 2.10GHz10,170688
Intel Xeon D-1548 @ 2.00GHz9,075763
Intel Xeon D-1557 @ 1.50GHz7,118937
Intel Xeon D-1559 @ 1.50GHz7,353908
Intel Xeon D-1567 @ 2.10GHz9,236747
Intel Xeon D-1577 @ 1.30GHz11,645614
Intel Xeon D-1581 @ 1.80GHz13,329546
Intel Xeon D-1587 @ 1.70GHz9,223748
Intel Xeon D-1602 @ 2.50GHz2,4591912
Intel Xeon D-1622 @ 2.60GHz6,2051069
Intel Xeon D-1715TER @ 2.40GHz9,104760
Intel Xeon D-1733NT @ 2.00GHz14,849476
Intel Xeon D-2123IT @ 2.20GHz7,033952
Intel Xeon D-2141I @ 2.20GHz12,083598
Intel Xeon D-2143IT @ 2.20GHz13,107560
Intel Xeon D-2146NT @ 2.30GHz11,736611
Intel Xeon D-2166NT @ 2.00GHz15,105465
Intel Xeon D-2183IT @ 2.20GHz18,385358
Intel Xeon D-2187NT @ 2.00GHz18,070370
Intel Xeon D-2733NT @ 2.10GHz16,208425
Intel Xeon D-2799 @ 2.40GHz33,79290
Intel Xeon E-2104G @ 3.20GHz6,0571100
Intel Xeon E-2124 @ 3.30GHz6,977966
Intel Xeon E-2124G @ 3.40GHz7,468894
Intel Xeon E-2126G @ 3.30GHz10,747657
Intel Xeon E-2134 @ 3.50GHz8,741779
Intel Xeon E-2136 @ 3.30GHz13,247551
Intel Xeon E-2144G @ 3.60GHz9,322740
Intel Xeon E-2146G @ 3.50GHz13,351544
Intel Xeon E-2174G @ 3.80GHz9,596725
Intel Xeon E-2176G @ 3.70GHz13,646532
Intel Xeon E-2176M @ 2.70GHz11,017641
Intel Xeon E-2186G @ 3.80GHz13,909524
Intel Xeon E-2186M @ 2.90GHz10,991642
Intel Xeon E-2224 @ 3.40GHz7,223925
Intel Xeon E-2224G @ 3.50GHz7,581878
Intel Xeon E-2226G @ 3.40GHz11,036639
Intel Xeon E-2234 @ 3.60GHz9,903708
Intel Xeon E-2236 @ 3.40GHz14,331505
Intel Xeon E-2244G @ 3.80GHz9,713719
Intel Xeon E-2246G @ 3.60GHz14,050516
Intel Xeon E-2254ML @ 1.70GHz6,3331048
Intel Xeon E-2274G @ 4.00GHz9,660722
Intel Xeon E-2276G @ 3.80GHz13,371543
Intel Xeon E-2276M @ 2.80GHz11,860607
Intel Xeon E-2276ME @ 2.80GHz8,167824
Intel Xeon E-2278G @ 3.40GHz16,884412
Intel Xeon E-2278GE @ 3.30GHz15,252458
Intel Xeon E-2278GEL @ 2.00GHz12,024602
Intel Xeon E-2286G @ 4.00GHz14,384501
Intel Xeon E-2286M @ 2.40GHz15,232461
Intel Xeon E-2288G @ 3.70GHz17,401391
Intel Xeon E-2314 @ 2.80GHz8,091830
Intel Xeon E-2334 @ 3.40GHz13,189555
Intel Xeon E-2336 @ 2.90GHz17,014406
Intel Xeon E-2356G @ 3.20GHz19,280329
Intel Xeon E-2374G @ 3.70GHz14,086514
Intel Xeon E-2378 @ 2.60GHz18,089368
Intel Xeon E-2378G @ 2.80GHz22,755233
Intel Xeon E-2386G @ 3.50GHz20,229300
Intel Xeon E-2388G @ 3.20GHz23,930200
Intel Xeon E3-1205 v6 @ 3.00GHz5,6821153
Intel Xeon E3-1220 @ 3.10GHz3,8631456
Intel Xeon E3-1220 V2 @ 3.10GHz4,6871305
Intel Xeon E3-1220 v3 @ 3.10GHz5,1911234
Intel Xeon E3-1220 v5 @ 3.00GHz5,6871152
Intel Xeon E3-1220 v6 @ 3.00GHz5,6301160
Intel Xeon E3-1220L @ 2.20GHz2,0502135
Intel Xeon E3-1220L V2 @ 2.30GHz2,2782012
Intel Xeon E3-1220L v3 @ 1.10GHz1,4072544
Intel Xeon E3-1225 @ 3.10GHz3,8211469
Intel Xeon E3-1225 V2 @ 3.20GHz4,7561292
Intel Xeon E3-1225 v3 @ 3.20GHz5,2391228
Intel Xeon E3-1225 v5 @ 3.30GHz5,9281113
Intel Xeon E3-1225 v6 @ 3.30GHz6,3041055
Intel Xeon E3-1226 v3 @ 3.30GHz5,5041179
Intel Xeon E3-1230 @ 3.20GHz5,0201262
Intel Xeon E3-1230 V2 @ 3.30GHz6,2021070
Intel Xeon E3-1230 v3 @ 3.30GHz6,7801001
Intel Xeon E3-1230 v5 @ 3.40GHz7,905850
Intel Xeon E3-1230 v6 @ 3.50GHz8,193823
Intel Xeon E3-1230L v3 @ 1.80GHz5,1741236
Intel Xeon E3-1231 v3 @ 3.40GHz6,992960
Intel Xeon E3-1235 @ 3.20GHz4,7251299
Intel Xeon E3-1235L v5 @ 2.00GHz5,0131265
Intel Xeon E3-1240 @ 3.30GHz5,3591200
Intel Xeon E3-1240 V2 @ 3.40GHz6,3101053
Intel Xeon E3-1240 v3 @ 3.40GHz7,063949
Intel Xeon E3-1240 v5 @ 3.50GHz8,273812
Intel Xeon E3-1240 v6 @ 3.70GHz8,867773
Intel Xeon E3-1240L v3 @ 2.00GHz5,3041213
Intel Xeon E3-1240L v5 @ 2.10GHz6,1731074
Intel Xeon E3-1241 v3 @ 3.50GHz7,112939
Intel Xeon E3-1245 @ 3.30GHz5,3201210
Intel Xeon E3-1245 V2 @ 3.40GHz6,3171050
Intel Xeon E3-1245 v3 @ 3.40GHz7,008957
Intel Xeon E3-1245 v5 @ 3.50GHz8,107828
Intel Xeon E3-1245 v6 @ 3.70GHz8,662785
Intel Xeon E3-1246 v3 @ 3.50GHz7,240921
Intel Xeon E3-1260L @ 2.40GHz4,0591423
Intel Xeon E3-1260L v5 @ 2.90GHz8,021839
Intel Xeon E3-1265L @ 2.40GHz3,5891521
Intel Xeon E3-1265L V2 @ 2.50GHz4,8121286
Intel Xeon E3-1265L v3 @ 2.50GHz6,1371083
Intel Xeon E3-1265L v4 @ 2.30GHz6,954969
Intel Xeon E3-1268L v3 @ 2.30GHz5,4751184
Intel Xeon E3-1268L v5 @ 2.40GHz6,0791094
Intel Xeon E3-1270 @ 3.40GHz5,3961196
Intel Xeon E3-1270 V2 @ 3.50GHz6,4311029
Intel Xeon E3-1270 v3 @ 3.50GHz7,295917
Intel Xeon E3-1270 v5 @ 3.60GHz8,293810
Intel Xeon E3-1270 v6 @ 3.80GHz8,878772
Intel Xeon E3-1270L v4 @ 3.00GHz7,662869
Intel Xeon E3-1271 v3 @ 3.60GHz7,470893
Intel Xeon E3-1275 @ 3.40GHz5,4121195
Intel Xeon E3-1275 V2 @ 3.50GHz6,6361009
Intel Xeon E3-1275 v3 @ 3.50GHz7,200929
Intel Xeon E3-1275 v5 @ 3.60GHz8,421800
Intel Xeon E3-1275 v6 @ 3.80GHz9,220749
Intel Xeon E3-1275L v3 @ 2.70GHz6,1191085
Intel Xeon E3-1276 v3 @ 3.60GHz7,334911
Intel Xeon E3-1280 @ 3.50GHz5,5641172
Intel Xeon E3-1280 V2 @ 3.60GHz6,5321019
Intel Xeon E3-1280 v3 @ 3.60GHz7,348909
Intel Xeon E3-1280 v5 @ 3.70GHz8,320809
Intel Xeon E3-1280 v6 @ 3.90GHz9,156753
Intel Xeon E3-1281 v3 @ 3.70GHz7,458896
Intel Xeon E3-1285 v3 @ 3.60GHz6,987961
Intel Xeon E3-1285 v4 @ 3.50GHz7,712862
Intel Xeon E3-1285 v6 @ 4.10GHz9,276744
Intel Xeon E3-1285L v3 @ 3.10GHz6,848987
Intel Xeon E3-1285L v4 @ 3.40GHz8,055835
Intel Xeon E3-1286 v3 @ 3.70GHz7,418901
Intel Xeon E3-1286L v3 @ 3.20GHz6,4501028
Intel Xeon E3-1290 @ 3.60GHz4,9881268
Intel Xeon E3-1290 V2 @ 3.70GHz6,5081022
Intel Xeon E3-1505L v5 @ 2.00GHz5,3011215
Intel Xeon E3-1505L v6 @ 2.20GHz6,0881091
Intel Xeon E3-1505M v5 @ 2.80GHz7,001958
Intel Xeon E3-1505M v6 @ 3.00GHz7,080946
Intel Xeon E3-1515M v5 @ 2.80GHz7,938848
Intel Xeon E3-1535M v5 @ 2.90GHz7,517887
Intel Xeon E3-1535M v6 @ 3.10GHz8,203822
Intel Xeon E3-1545M v5 @ 2.90GHz7,926849
Intel Xeon E3-1575M v5 @ 3.00GHz7,629872
Intel Xeon E3-1585 v5 @ 3.50GHz8,408803
Intel Xeon E3-1585L v5 @ 3.00GHz8,021840
Intel Xeon E3110 @ 3.00GHz1,2422654
Intel Xeon E3113 @ 3.00GHz1,4292526
Intel Xeon E3120 @ 3.16GHz1,4082542
Intel Xeon E5-1410 @ 2.80GHz4,7011303
Intel Xeon E5-1410 v2 @ 2.80GHz5,4361190
Intel Xeon E5-1428L v2 @ 2.20GHz6,5661013
Intel Xeon E5-1603 @ 2.80GHz3,4631551
Intel Xeon E5-1603 v3 @ 2.80GHz4,4491343
Intel Xeon E5-1603 v4 @ 2.80GHz4,8121287
Intel Xeon E5-1607 @ 3.00GHz3,7461485
Intel Xeon E5-1607 v2 @ 3.00GHz4,2691380
Intel Xeon E5-1607 v3 @ 3.10GHz4,9811269
Intel Xeon E5-1607 v4 @ 3.10GHz5,2451223
Intel Xeon E5-1620 @ 3.60GHz5,8631129
Intel Xeon E5-1620 v2 @ 3.70GHz6,5321018
Intel Xeon E5-1620 v3 @ 3.50GHz6,996959
Intel Xeon E5-1620 v4 @ 3.50GHz7,441899
Intel Xeon E5-1630 v3 @ 3.70GHz7,435900
Intel Xeon E5-1630 v4 @ 3.70GHz7,606875
Intel Xeon E5-1650 @ 3.20GHz8,072832
Intel Xeon E5-1650 v2 @ 3.50GHz9,317742
Intel Xeon E5-1650 v3 @ 3.50GHz10,387671
Intel Xeon E5-1650 v4 @ 3.60GHz11,479620
Intel Xeon E5-1660 @ 3.30GHz8,414801
Intel Xeon E5-1660 v2 @ 3.70GHz10,297681
Intel Xeon E5-1660 v3 @ 3.00GHz12,383584
Intel Xeon E5-1660 v4 @ 3.20GHz13,393542
Intel Xeon E5-1680 v2 @ 3.00GHz12,485580
Intel Xeon E5-1680 v3 @ 3.20GHz13,214554
Intel Xeon E5-1680 v4 @ 3.40GHz14,091513
Intel Xeon E5-1681 v3 @ 2.90GHz14,820478
Intel Xeon E5-2403 @ 1.80GHz2,2951999
Intel Xeon E5-2403 v2 @ 1.80GHz2,8731762
Intel Xeon E5-2407 @ 2.20GHz2,7291804
Intel Xeon E5-2407 v2 @ 2.40GHz3,5041539
Intel Xeon E5-2418L @ 2.00GHz3,5181532
Intel Xeon E5-2420 @ 1.90GHz5,1511240
Intel Xeon E5-2420 v2 @ 2.20GHz6,3651042
Intel Xeon E5-2430 @ 2.20GHz5,8631128
Intel Xeon E5-2430 v2 @ 2.50GHz7,147934
Intel Xeon E5-2430L @ 2.00GHz5,2731220
Intel Xeon E5-2430L v2 @ 2.40GHz5,9031119
Intel Xeon E5-2440 @ 2.40GHz5,9001120
Intel Xeon E5-2440 v2 @ 1.90GHz6,927973
Intel Xeon E5-2448L v2 @ 1.80GHz6,7741002
Intel Xeon E5-2450 @ 2.10GHz7,530886
Intel Xeon E5-2450 v2 @ 2.50GHz9,795716
Intel Xeon E5-2450L @ 1.80GHz5,8801126
Intel Xeon E5-2470 @ 2.30GHz8,240818
Intel Xeon E5-2470 v2 @ 2.40GHz10,942643
Intel Xeon E5-2603 @ 1.80GHz2,3621958
Intel Xeon E5-2603 v2 @ 1.80GHz2,7511797
Intel Xeon E5-2603 v3 @ 1.60GHz3,7521483
Intel Xeon E5-2603 v4 @ 1.70GHz4,6951304
Intel Xeon E5-2608L v3 @ 2.00GHz6,4151032
Intel Xeon E5-2609 @ 2.40GHz2,6231843
Intel Xeon E5-2609 v2 @ 2.50GHz3,5161533
Intel Xeon E5-2609 v3 @ 1.90GHz4,4231347
Intel Xeon E5-2609 v4 @ 1.70GHz5,3511201
Intel Xeon E5-2618L v3 @ 2.30GHz10,464667
Intel Xeon E5-2618L v4 @ 2.20GHz12,816575
Intel Xeon E5-2620 @ 2.00GHz5,2861219
Intel Xeon E5-2620 v2 @ 2.10GHz6,2461062
Intel Xeon E5-2620 v3 @ 2.40GHz7,895851
Intel Xeon E5-2620 v4 @ 2.10GHz9,187752
Intel Xeon E5-2623 v3 @ 3.00GHz6,869984
Intel Xeon E5-2623 v4 @ 2.60GHz6,923976
Intel Xeon E5-2628 v3 @ 2.50GHz8,447799
Intel Xeon E5-2628L v2 @ 1.90GHz7,181931
Intel Xeon E5-2628L v3 @ 2.00GHz9,949706
Intel Xeon E5-2628L v4 @ 1.90GHz11,079637
Intel Xeon E5-2629 v3 @ 2.40GHz9,139756
Intel Xeon E5-2630 @ 2.30GHz6,1311084
Intel Xeon E5-2630 v2 @ 2.60GHz7,490889
Intel Xeon E5-2630 v3 @ 2.40GHz10,544663
Intel Xeon E5-2630 v4 @ 2.20GHz11,671612
Intel Xeon E5-2630L @ 2.00GHz5,3051212
Intel Xeon E5-2630L v2 @ 2.40GHz6,5191020
Intel Xeon E5-2630L v3 @ 1.80GHz8,928770
Intel Xeon E5-2630L v4 @ 1.80GHz10,864648
Intel Xeon E5-2637 @ 3.00GHz2,9781720
Intel Xeon E5-2637 v2 @ 3.50GHz6,3411045
Intel Xeon E5-2637 v3 @ 3.50GHz7,485890
Intel Xeon E5-2637 v4 @ 3.50GHz7,211926
Intel Xeon E5-2640 @ 2.50GHz6,3171049
Intel Xeon E5-2640 v2 @ 2.00GHz7,738860
Intel Xeon E5-2640 v3 @ 2.60GHz11,273630
Intel Xeon E5-2640 v4 @ 2.40GHz12,270592
Intel Xeon E5-2643 @ 3.30GHz5,5231177
Intel Xeon E5-2643 v2 @ 3.50GHz9,083762
Intel Xeon E5-2643 v3 @ 3.40GHz10,432669
Intel Xeon E5-2643 v4 @ 3.40GHz11,152635
Intel Xeon E5-2648L @ 1.80GHz4,2351386
Intel Xeon E5-2648L v2 @ 1.90GHz8,611790
Intel Xeon E5-2648L v3 @ 1.80GHz9,847713
Intel Xeon E5-2648L v4 @ 1.80GHz11,547617
Intel Xeon E5-2649 v3 @ 2.30GHz12,399582
Intel Xeon E5-2650 @ 2.00GHz7,330912
Intel Xeon E5-2650 v2 @ 2.60GHz9,989699
Intel Xeon E5-2650 v3 @ 2.30GHz11,865606
Intel Xeon E5-2650 v4 @ 2.20GHz13,676531
Intel Xeon E5-2650L @ 1.80GHz5,9291112
Intel Xeon E5-2650L v2 @ 1.70GHz7,475891
Intel Xeon E5-2650L v3 @ 1.80GHz11,806609
Intel Xeon E5-2650L v4 @ 1.70GHz11,436622
Intel Xeon E5-2651 v2 @ 1.80GHz9,216750
Intel Xeon E5-2658 @ 2.10GHz6,0731096
Intel Xeon E5-2658 v2 @ 2.40GHz10,309678
Intel Xeon E5-2658 v3 @ 2.20GHz13,487537
Intel Xeon E5-2658 v4 @ 2.30GHz14,434498
Intel Xeon E5-2658A v3 @ 2.20GHz14,879475
Intel Xeon E5-2660 @ 2.20GHz8,104829
Intel Xeon E5-2660 v2 @ 2.20GHz10,480666
Intel Xeon E5-2660 v3 @ 2.60GHz13,149557
Intel Xeon E5-2660 v4 @ 2.00GHz16,085430
Intel Xeon E5-2663 v3 @ 2.80GHz11,777610
Intel Xeon E5-2665 @ 2.40GHz8,411802
Intel Xeon E5-2667 @ 2.90GHz7,498888
Intel Xeon E5-2667 v2 @ 3.30GHz12,278590
Intel Xeon E5-2667 v3 @ 3.20GHz12,378585
Intel Xeon E5-2667 v4 @ 3.20GHz13,928523
Intel Xeon E5-2669 v3 @ 2.30GHz16,107429
Intel Xeon E5-2670 @ 2.60GHz8,965767
Intel Xeon E5-2670 v2 @ 2.50GHz11,539618
Intel Xeon E5-2670 v3 @ 2.30GHz13,964522
Intel Xeon E5-2673 v2 @ 3.30GHz12,128595
Intel Xeon E5-2673 v3 @ 2.40GHz14,313506
Intel Xeon E5-2673 v4 @ 2.30GHz17,533385
Intel Xeon E5-2675 v3 @ 1.80GHz11,960603
Intel Xeon E5-2676 v3 @ 2.40GHz14,537489
Intel Xeon E5-2676 v4 @ 2.40GHz18,978339
Intel Xeon E5-2678 v3 @ 2.50GHz14,665484
Intel Xeon E5-2679 v4 @ 2.50GHz23,512213
Intel Xeon E5-2680 @ 2.70GHz9,380734
Intel Xeon E5-2680 v2 @ 2.80GHz12,631579
Intel Xeon E5-2680 v3 @ 2.50GHz15,573446
Intel Xeon E5-2680 v4 @ 2.40GHz18,071369
Intel Xeon E5-2680R v4 @ 2.40GHz17,795380
Intel Xeon E5-2682 v4 @ 2.50GHz19,564316
Intel Xeon E5-2683 v3 @ 2.00GHz15,050467
Intel Xeon E5-2683 v4 @ 2.10GHz17,226396
Intel Xeon E5-2685 v3 @ 2.60GHz12,944569
Intel Xeon E5-2686 v3 @ 2.00GHz18,148365
Intel Xeon E5-2686 v4 @ 2.30GHz16,745415
Intel Xeon E5-2687W @ 3.10GHz9,807715
Intel Xeon E5-2687W v2 @ 3.40GHz12,081599
Intel Xeon E5-2687W v3 @ 3.10GHz14,784480
Intel Xeon E5-2687W v4 @ 3.00GHz17,757381
Intel Xeon E5-2689 @ 2.60GHz9,768717
Intel Xeon E5-2689 v4 @ 3.10GHz16,936409
Intel Xeon E5-2690 @ 2.90GHz9,849712
Intel Xeon E5-2690 v2 @ 3.00GHz13,507536
Intel Xeon E5-2690 v3 @ 2.60GHz16,472418
Intel Xeon E5-2690 v4 @ 2.60GHz20,127304
Intel Xeon E5-2692 v2 @ 2.20GHz12,119596
Intel Xeon E5-2695 v2 @ 2.40GHz13,282548
Intel Xeon E5-2695 v3 @ 2.30GHz16,263422
Intel Xeon E5-2695 v4 @ 2.10GHz19,358326
Intel Xeon E5-2696 v2 @ 2.50GHz14,360504
Intel Xeon E5-2696 v3 @ 2.30GHz23,850202
Intel Xeon E5-2696 v4 @ 2.20GHz25,291178
Intel Xeon E5-2697 v2 @ 2.70GHz14,213511
Intel Xeon E5-2697 v3 @ 2.60GHz19,223332
Intel Xeon E5-2697 v4 @ 2.30GHz21,351268
Intel Xeon E5-2697A v4 @ 2.60GHz21,665263
Intel Xeon E5-2697R v4 @ 2.30GHz20,843283
Intel Xeon E5-2698 v3 @ 2.30GHz19,028336
Intel Xeon E5-2698 v4 @ 2.20GHz21,755261
Intel Xeon E5-2698R v4 @ 2.20GHz25,605172
Intel Xeon E5-2699 v3 @ 2.30GHz20,328298
Intel Xeon E5-2699 v4 @ 2.20GHz25,070182
Intel Xeon E5-2699A v4 @ 2.40GHz14,917474
Intel Xeon E5-2699C v4 @ 2.20GHz20,079306
Intel Xeon E5-4603 @ 2.00GHz3,3911572
Intel Xeon E5-4607 v2 @ 2.60GHz6,986962
Intel Xeon E5-4610 @ 2.40GHz6,4601026
Intel Xeon E5-4610 v3 @ 1.70GHz7,229924
Intel Xeon E5-4617 @ 2.90GHz6,2981057
Intel Xeon E5-4620 @ 2.20GHz6,830988
Intel Xeon E5-4620 v3 @ 2.00GHz10,525664
Intel Xeon E5-4627 v2 @ 3.30GHz9,320741
Intel Xeon E5-4627 v3 @ 2.60GHz11,344625
Intel Xeon E5-4627 v4 @ 2.60GHz12,969566
Intel Xeon E5-4640 @ 2.40GHz7,012956
Intel Xeon E5-4640 v3 @ 1.90GHz10,372673
Intel Xeon E5-4648 v3 @ 1.70GHz9,061764
Intel Xeon E5-4650 @ 2.70GHz8,630788
Intel Xeon E5-4650 v3 @ 2.10GHz10,838649
Intel Xeon E5-4650L @ 2.60GHz8,472797
Intel Xeon E5-4655 v3 @ 2.90GHz9,377735
Intel Xeon E5-4657L v2 @ 2.40GHz11,353624
Intel Xeon E5-4660 v3 @ 2.10GHz14,256510
Intel Xeon E5-4667 v3 @ 2.00GHz15,397452
Intel Xeon E5-4669 v3 @ 2.10GHz17,430389
Intel Xeon E5-4669 v4 @ 2.20GHz11,523619
Intel Xeon E5205 @ 1.86GHz8383029
Intel Xeon E5240 @ 3.00GHz1,4482512
Intel Xeon E5310 @ 1.60GHz1,3062612
Intel Xeon E5320 @ 1.86GHz1,4692500
Intel Xeon E5335 @ 2.00GHz1,5492441
Intel Xeon E5345 @ 2.33GHz1,8142273
Intel Xeon E5405 @ 2.00GHz1,7022345
Intel Xeon E5410 @ 2.33GHz1,8782230
Intel Xeon E5420 @ 2.50GHz1,9912163
Intel Xeon E5430 @ 2.66GHz2,2102054
Intel Xeon E5440 @ 2.83GHz2,3451966
Intel Xeon E5450 @ 3.00GHz2,4821901
Intel Xeon E5462 @ 2.80GHz2,0672126
Intel Xeon E5472 @ 3.00GHz2,4411923
Intel Xeon E5502 @ 1.87GHz8373030
Intel Xeon E5503 @ 2.00GHz8043066
Intel Xeon E5504 @ 2.00GHz1,5192461
Intel Xeon E5506 @ 2.13GHz1,9462184
Intel Xeon E5507 @ 2.27GHz1,9282197
Intel Xeon E5520 @ 2.27GHz2,5051891
Intel Xeon E5530 @ 2.40GHz2,6141847
Intel Xeon E5540 @ 2.53GHz2,7381800
Intel Xeon E5603 @ 1.60GHz1,9352192
Intel Xeon E5606 @ 2.13GHz2,3261981
Intel Xeon E5607 @ 2.27GHz2,6861819
Intel Xeon E5620 @ 2.40GHz3,5971518
Intel Xeon E5630 @ 2.53GHz3,7261488
Intel Xeon E5640 @ 2.67GHz3,9081451
Intel Xeon E5645 @ 2.40GHz4,9551272
Intel Xeon E5649 @ 2.53GHz5,2291230
Intel Xeon E7- 2830 @ 2.13GHz2,0272145
Intel Xeon E7-8880 v3 @ 2.30GHz18,244361
Intel Xeon E7320 @ 2.13GHz1,4692499
Intel Xeon Gold 5115 @ 2.40GHz14,007518
Intel Xeon Gold 5117 @ 2.00GHz15,816437
Intel Xeon Gold 5118 @ 2.30GHz16,237424
Intel Xeon Gold 5120 @ 2.20GHz17,686382
Intel Xeon Gold 5120T @ 2.20GHz18,127366
Intel Xeon Gold 5122 @ 3.60GHz8,786777
Intel Xeon Gold 5215 @ 2.50GHz15,420450
Intel Xeon Gold 5217 @ 3.00GHz15,429448
Intel Xeon Gold 5218 @ 2.30GHz22,117252
Intel Xeon Gold 5218R @ 2.10GHz25,190181
Intel Xeon Gold 5220 @ 2.20GHz25,740171
Intel Xeon Gold 5220R @ 2.20GHz33,37094
Intel Xeon Gold 5222 @ 3.80GHz9,428732
Intel Xeon Gold 5315Y @ 3.20GHz20,724286
Intel Xeon Gold 5317 @ 3.00GHz28,580135
Intel Xeon Gold 5318Y @ 2.10GHz27,422149
Intel Xeon Gold 6126 @ 2.60GHz19,223331
Intel Xeon Gold 6128 @ 3.40GHz14,273509
Intel Xeon Gold 6130 @ 2.10GHz20,721287
Intel Xeon Gold 6130T @ 2.10GHz21,804259
Intel Xeon Gold 6132 @ 2.60GHz21,042275
Intel Xeon Gold 6133 @ 2.50GHz1,1722715
Intel Xeon Gold 6134 @ 3.20GHz16,518416
Intel Xeon Gold 6136 @ 3.00GHz22,266244
Intel Xeon Gold 6137 @ 3.90GHz19,365323
Intel Xeon Gold 6138 @ 2.00GHz22,851231
Intel Xeon Gold 6138T @ 2.00GHz24,800185
Intel Xeon Gold 6140 @ 2.30GHz22,733234
Intel Xeon Gold 6143 @ 2.80GHz24,786186
Intel Xeon Gold 6144 @ 3.50GHz18,656348
Intel Xeon Gold 6146 @ 3.20GHz23,432214
Intel Xeon Gold 6148 @ 2.40GHz29,147130
Intel Xeon Gold 6150 @ 2.70GHz24,489194
Intel Xeon Gold 6152 @ 2.10GHz22,291243
Intel Xeon Gold 6154 @ 3.00GHz28,848134
Intel Xeon Gold 6208U @ 2.90GHz26,901154
Intel Xeon Gold 6210U @ 2.50GHz28,915133
Intel Xeon Gold 6212U @ 2.40GHz27,470147
Intel Xeon Gold 6226 @ 2.70GHz19,810312
Intel Xeon Gold 6226R @ 2.90GHz27,406150
Intel Xeon Gold 6230 @ 2.10GHz26,657158
Intel Xeon Gold 6230R @ 2.10GHz32,89599
Intel Xeon Gold 6238 @ 2.10GHz27,617145
Intel Xeon Gold 6238R @ 2.20GHz37,51176
Intel Xeon Gold 6242 @ 2.80GHz26,288165
Intel Xeon Gold 6242R @ 3.10GHz35,35682
Intel Xeon Gold 6244 @ 3.60GHz20,402295
Intel Xeon Gold 6246 @ 3.30GHz24,446195
Intel Xeon Gold 6246R @ 3.40GHz30,220121
Intel Xeon Gold 6248 @ 2.50GHz24,234198
Intel Xeon Gold 6248R @ 3.00GHz38,60472
Intel Xeon Gold 6250 @ 3.90GHz20,915281
Intel Xeon Gold 6252 @ 2.10GHz32,410104
Intel Xeon Gold 6253CL @ 3.10GHz30,617118
Intel Xeon Gold 6254 @ 3.10GHz29,356129
Intel Xeon Gold 6278C @ 2.60GHz32,835100
Intel Xeon Gold 6312U @ 2.40GHz43,74550
Intel Xeon Gold 6314U @ 2.30GHz51,01437
Intel Xeon Gold 6326 @ 2.90GHz35,32883
Intel Xeon Gold 6330 @ 2.00GHz43,05651
Intel Xeon Gold 6334 @ 3.60GHz22,160247
Intel Xeon Gold 6336Y @ 2.40GHz45,51748
Intel Xeon Gold 6338N @ 2.20GHz46,32244
Intel Xeon Gold 6342 @ 2.80GHz48,33043
Intel Xeon Gold 6346 @ 3.10GHz37,60674
Intel Xeon Gold 6348 @ 2.60GHz53,11234
Intel Xeon Gold 6354 @ 3.00GHz41,43455
Intel Xeon L3110 @ 3.00GHz1,3382585
Intel Xeon L3360 @ 2.83GHz2,3061993
Intel Xeon L3406 @ 2.27GHz9282952
Intel Xeon L3426 @ 1.87GHz2,5901858
Intel Xeon L5240 @ 3.00GHz1,3372586
Intel Xeon L5310 @ 1.60GHz1,3852556
Intel Xeon L5320 @ 1.86GHz1,1182763
Intel Xeon L5335 @ 2.00GHz1,6782362
Intel Xeon L5408 @ 2.13GHz1,7612306
Intel Xeon L5410 @ 2.33GHz1,9212204
Intel Xeon L5420 @ 2.50GHz2,0612130
Intel Xeon L5430 @ 2.66GHz2,2602024
Intel Xeon L5520 @ 2.27GHz2,2382038
Intel Xeon L5530 @ 2.40GHz2,5221881
Intel Xeon L5609 @ 1.87GHz3,2981600
Intel Xeon L5630 @ 2.13GHz2,9851717
Intel Xeon L5638 @ 2.00GHz3,7071494
Intel Xeon L5639 @ 2.13GHz4,4191348
Intel Xeon L5640 @ 2.27GHz4,5911322
Intel Xeon L7455 @ 2.13GHz2,4941896
Intel Xeon MV 3.20GHz5823309
Intel Xeon Platinum 8124M @ 3.00GHz22,298242
Intel Xeon Platinum 8151 @ 3.40GHz6,5911011
Intel Xeon Platinum 8160 @ 2.10GHz26,485161
Intel Xeon Platinum 8167M @ 2.00GHz25,396175
Intel Xeon Platinum 8168 @ 2.70GHz32,616102
Intel Xeon Platinum 8171M @ 2.60GHz30,632117
Intel Xeon Platinum 8173M @ 2.00GHz27,377151
Intel Xeon Platinum 8175M @ 2.50GHz26,659157
Intel Xeon Platinum 8176 @ 2.10GHz23,179221
Intel Xeon Platinum 8180 @ 2.50GHz35,20884
Intel Xeon Platinum 8259CL @ 2.50GHz31,500109
Intel Xeon Platinum 8260M @ 2.30GHz33,97088
Intel Xeon Platinum 8268 @ 2.90GHz30,103125
Intel Xeon Platinum 8275CL @ 3.00GHz40,79463
Intel Xeon Platinum 8280 @ 2.70GHz37,57575
Intel Xeon Platinum 8347C @ 2.10GHz49,38639
Intel Xeon Platinum 8358 @ 2.60GHz54,41631
Intel Xeon Platinum 8375C @ 2.90GHz51,83635
Intel Xeon Platinum 8380 @ 2.30GHz62,31821
Intel Xeon Platinum P-8124 @ 3.00GHz18,416355
Intel Xeon Silver 4108 @ 1.80GHz9,262745
Intel Xeon Silver 4109T @ 2.00GHz10,348675
Intel Xeon Silver 4110 @ 2.10GHz10,180687
Intel Xeon Silver 4112 @ 2.60GHz6,4201031
Intel Xeon Silver 4114 @ 2.20GHz12,998565
Intel Xeon Silver 4116 @ 2.10GHz14,931472
Intel Xeon Silver 4116T @ 2.10GHz15,187463
Intel Xeon Silver 4123 @ 3.00GHz14,405500
Intel Xeon Silver 4208 @ 2.10GHz11,157634
Intel Xeon Silver 4210 @ 2.20GHz14,285508
Intel Xeon Silver 4210R @ 2.40GHz15,155464
Intel Xeon Silver 4214 @ 2.20GHz15,772440
Intel Xeon Silver 4214R @ 2.40GHz18,846342
Intel Xeon Silver 4214Y @ 2.20GHz15,248459
Intel Xeon Silver 4215 @ 2.50GHz14,439497
Intel Xeon Silver 4215R @ 3.20GHz15,056466
Intel Xeon Silver 4216 @ 2.10GHz19,451322
Intel Xeon Silver 4309Y @ 2.80GHz19,011337
Intel Xeon Silver 4310 @ 2.10GHz23,589209
Intel Xeon Silver 4310T @ 2.30GHz20,973277
Intel Xeon Silver 4314 @ 2.40GHz30,043126
Intel Xeon Silver 4316 @ 2.30GHz37,26477
Intel Xeon W-10855M @ 2.80GHz12,906570
Intel Xeon W-10885M @ 2.40GHz16,084431
Intel Xeon W-11855M @ 3.20GHz18,810346
Intel Xeon W-11865MLE @ 1.50GHz16,965408
Intel Xeon W-11865MRE @ 2.60GHz23,702206
Intel Xeon W-11955M @ 2.60GHz23,418215
Intel Xeon W-1250 @ 3.30GHz13,778529
Intel Xeon W-1250E @ 3.50GHz13,888525
Intel Xeon W-1250P @ 4.10GHz14,476496
Intel Xeon W-1270 @ 3.40GHz17,839377
Intel Xeon W-1270E @ 3.40GHz18,635350
Intel Xeon W-1270P @ 3.80GHz19,245330
Intel Xeon W-1270TE @ 2.00GHz13,553535
Intel Xeon W-1290 @ 3.20GHz20,535291
Intel Xeon W-1290E @ 3.50GHz22,066254
Intel Xeon W-1290P @ 3.70GHz22,903230
Intel Xeon W-1290T @ 1.90GHz18,409357
Intel Xeon W-1350 @ 3.30GHz19,116334
Intel Xeon W-1350P @ 4.00GHz19,971308
Intel Xeon W-1370 @ 2.90GHz23,908201
Intel Xeon W-1370P @ 3.60GHz25,202180
Intel Xeon W-1390 @ 2.80GHz23,793203
Intel Xeon W-1390P @ 3.50GHz25,927168
Intel Xeon W-2102 @ 2.90GHz5,0751256
Intel Xeon W-2104 @ 3.20GHz5,8851124
Intel Xeon W-2123 @ 3.60GHz8,500795
Intel Xeon W-2125 @ 4.00GHz9,975702
Intel Xeon W-2133 @ 3.60GHz12,457581
Intel Xeon W-2135 @ 3.70GHz14,142512
Intel Xeon W-2140B @ 3.20GHz17,527386
Intel Xeon W-2145 @ 3.70GHz18,203363
Intel Xeon W-2150B @ 3.00GHz20,442293
Intel Xeon W-2155 @ 3.30GHz21,363267
Intel Xeon W-2170B @ 2.50GHz24,745187
Intel Xeon W-2175 @ 2.50GHz23,215220
Intel Xeon W-2191B @ 2.30GHz29,090131
Intel Xeon W-2195 @ 2.30GHz27,739143
Intel Xeon W-2223 @ 3.60GHz8,697783
Intel Xeon W-2225 @ 4.10GHz10,798654
Intel Xeon W-2235 @ 3.80GHz14,289507
Intel Xeon W-2245 @ 3.90GHz19,467321
Intel Xeon W-2255 @ 3.70GHz22,259246
Intel Xeon W-2265 @ 3.50GHz26,005167
Intel Xeon W-2275 @ 3.30GHz27,889142
Intel Xeon W-2295 @ 3.00GHz31,608108
Intel Xeon W-3175X @ 3.10GHz37,16778
Intel Xeon W-3223 @ 3.50GHz17,476387
Intel Xeon W-3235 @ 3.30GHz26,076166
Intel Xeon W-3245 @ 3.20GHz28,531136
Intel Xeon W-3265 @ 2.70GHz30,105124
Intel Xeon W-3265M @ 2.70GHz39,61868
Intel Xeon W-3275M @ 2.50GHz40,76764
Intel Xeon W-3323 @ 3.50GHz25,875170
Intel Xeon W-3335 @ 3.40GHz38,94471
Intel Xeon W-3375 @ 2.50GHz53,26633
Intel Xeon W3503 @ 2.40GHz1,0522828
Intel Xeon W3505 @ 2.53GHz1,1422744
Intel Xeon W3520 @ 2.67GHz2,7941785
Intel Xeon W3530 @ 2.80GHz3,0411696
Intel Xeon W3540 @ 2.93GHz3,0311701
Intel Xeon W3550 @ 3.07GHz3,1811644
Intel Xeon W3565 @ 3.20GHz3,3511586
Intel Xeon W3570 @ 3.20GHz3,1851639
Intel Xeon W3580 @ 3.33GHz3,4951541
Intel Xeon W3670 @ 3.20GHz6,5091021
Intel Xeon W3680 @ 3.33GHz6,913977
Intel Xeon W3690 @ 3.47GHz7,201927
Intel Xeon W5580 @ 3.20GHz3,3861573
Intel Xeon W5590 @ 3.33GHz3,2391622
Intel Xeon X3210 @ 2.13GHz1,5992410
Intel Xeon X3220 @ 2.40GHz1,8192268
Intel Xeon X3230 @ 2.66GHz2,0522134
Intel Xeon X3320 @ 2.50GHz1,9862165
Intel Xeon X3323 @ 2.50GHz1,8372260
Intel Xeon X3330 @ 2.66GHz1,9282198
Intel Xeon X3350 @ 2.66GHz2,1582074
Intel Xeon X3353 @ 2.66GHz2,2292040
Intel Xeon X3360 @ 2.83GHz2,3411972
Intel Xeon X3363 @ 2.83GHz2,3071992
Intel Xeon X3370 @ 3.00GHz2,5181885
Intel Xeon X3380 @ 3.16GHz2,3081990
Intel Xeon X3430 @ 2.40GHz2,2842006
Intel Xeon X3440 @ 2.53GHz2,7031814
Intel Xeon X3450 @ 2.67GHz2,8031779
Intel Xeon X3460 @ 2.80GHz2,8141776
Intel Xeon X3470 @ 2.93GHz3,2081633
Intel Xeon X3480 @ 3.07GHz3,2501617
Intel Xeon X5260 @ 3.33GHz1,2382657
Intel Xeon X5270 @ 3.50GHz1,5242456
Intel Xeon X5272 @ 3.40GHz1,4512508
Intel Xeon X5355 @ 2.66GHz1,9792167
Intel Xeon X5365 @ 3.00GHz2,3311977
Intel Xeon X5450 @ 3.00GHz2,4181932
Intel Xeon X5460 @ 3.16GHz2,5841862
Intel Xeon X5470 @ 3.33GHz2,7571795
Intel Xeon X5472 @ 3.00GHz2,2182050
Intel Xeon X5482 @ 3.20GHz2,6361837
Intel Xeon X5492 @ 3.40GHz2,7051813
Intel Xeon X5550 @ 2.67GHz3,0091708
Intel Xeon X5560 @ 2.80GHz3,1001674
Intel Xeon X5570 @ 2.93GHz3,2701611
Intel Xeon X5647 @ 2.93GHz4,3941356
Intel Xeon X5650 @ 2.67GHz5,7681142
Intel Xeon X5660 @ 2.80GHz6,1071087
Intel Xeon X5667 @ 3.07GHz4,5511327
Intel Xeon X5670 @ 2.93GHz6,0951089
Intel Xeon X5672 @ 3.20GHz5,1171244
Intel Xeon X5675 @ 3.07GHz6,3941034
Intel Xeon X5677 @ 3.47GHz5,0561258
Intel Xeon X5679 @ 3.20GHz7,095942
Intel Xeon X5680 @ 3.33GHz6,808994
Intel Xeon X5687 @ 3.60GHz5,3231208
Intel Xeon X5690 @ 3.47GHz6,900981
Intel Xeon X5698 @ 4.40GHz3,4471558
Intel Xeon X6550 @ 2.00GHz1,9362190
lisa based Qualcomm Technologies, Inc. SM73255,3621199
M72216463241
Manta3563541
Mars based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83504,5921321
MediaTek MT67354973395
MediaTek MT67374323455
MediaTek MT6737M3553543
MediaTek MT6737T5853304
MediaTek MT6739WA3843515
MediaTek MT6739WW4043485
MediaTek MT67509772900
MediaTek MT6750T1,1232760
MediaTek MT6750V/WT1,0682812
MediaTek MT67539292950
MediaTek MT6753T1,1492740
MediaTek MT6757CD1,6392385
MediaTek MT6757V1,5502439
MediaTek MT6761V/WBB6843199
MediaTek MT6761V/WE7123166
MediaTek MT6762G1,1552735
MediaTek MT6762V/CA1,0232850
MediaTek MT6762V/CB1,4082541
MediaTek MT6762V/CN5563336
MediaTek MT6762V/WA1,4352521
MediaTek MT6762V/WB1,3402583
MediaTek MT6762V/WD1,4852488
MediaTek MT6762V/WR1,4502510
MediaTek MT6763V/CE2,1302084
MediaTek MT6763V/V1,4702498
MediaTek MT6765G1,4402517
MediaTek MT6765V/CA1,6942352
MediaTek MT6765V/CB1,7362318
MediaTek MT6768V/CA2,2262044
MediaTek MT6769T2,3421971
MediaTek MT6769V/CB2,3331976
MediaTek MT6769V/CU2,3541961
MediaTek MT6769V/WB2,1922063
MediaTek MT6769Z2,3381975
MediaTek MT6771V/C2,4431921
MediaTek MT6771V/CT2,4881898
MediaTek MT6771V/W2,2792010
MediaTek MT6771V/WM2,0942109
MediaTek MT6771V/WT2,3161984
MediaTek MT6779V/CE2,7961782
MediaTek MT6779V/CU2,5171886
MediaTek MT6779V/CV2,4521913
MediaTek MT6785V/CC3,1521655
MediaTek MT6785V/CD3,2691612
MediaTek MT67971,7302323
MediaTek MT6797T1,6132403
MediaTek MT6797X2,1582073
MediaTek MT6853T3,2171629
MediaTek MT68733,8461463
MediaTek MT68957,355906
MediaTek MT69838,033837
MediaTek MT81635733318
MediaTek MT8166B9372940
MediaTek MT8167B3313576
MediaTek MT8168A6103274
MediaTek MT81831,9122210
MediaTek MT8735B3143595
MediaTek MT8768CT1,8232267
MediaTek MT8768WA1,5022475
MediaTek MT8768WT1,8152272
Microsoft ARM SQ1 @ 3.0 GHz4,9611271
Microsoft SQ2 @ 3.15 GHz5,3501203
Mobile AMD Athlon 2500+2413703
Mobile AMD Athlon 4 2400+2333720
Mobile AMD Athlon 64 3200+3263579
Mobile AMD Athlon 64 3400+3333573
Mobile AMD Athlon 64 3700+3563540
Mobile AMD Athlon 64 4000+3133597
Mobile AMD Athlon MP-M 1800+1733803
Mobile AMD Athlon MP-M 2400+1923773
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 1600+1693806
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 1800+1933770
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2000+1963765
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2200+2373712
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2400+2253730
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2500+2263729
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2600+2413702
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2800+2383710
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 3000+2383709
Mobile AMD Sempron 2100+1643812
Mobile AMD Sempron 2600+2563678
Mobile AMD Sempron 2800+2373713
Mobile AMD Sempron 3000+2693660
Mobile AMD Sempron 3100+2773649
Mobile AMD Sempron 3200+2453696
Mobile AMD Sempron 3300+2943624
Mobile AMD Sempron 3400+2693659
Mobile AMD Sempron 3500+2903634
Mobile AMD Sempron 3600+3023608
Mobile AMD Sempron 3800+3353564
Mobile Intel Celeron 1.70GHz1183871
Mobile Intel Celeron 1.80GHz1213867
Mobile Intel Celeron 1333MHz1833785
Mobile Intel Celeron 2.00GHz1333853
Mobile Intel Celeron 2.20GHz1473837
Mobile Intel Celeron 2.40GHz1543829
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 - M 1.70GHz1213866
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 - M 1.80GHz1193869
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 - M 2.00GHz1383849
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 - M 2.20GHz1433840
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 - M 2.40GHz1393845
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 2.66GHz1823787
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 2.80GHz2053752
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 3.06GHz2203737
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 3.20GHz2323722
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 3.33GHz3443554
Mobile Intel Pentium III - M 1200MHz1463838
Mobile Intel Pentium III - M 933MHz1303857
msm8960dt2523686
MT58937023180
MT65925213374
MT6592T1,0562825
MT6735M3083603
MT6735P3263580
MT67386923188
MT6739CH5303365
MT6739WM3103600
MT6750V/C1,3182599
MT6750V/CS9552921
MT6750V/W8453020
MT67521,7282325
MT67551,2782628
MT6755BM1,0702810
MT6755M1,2292667
MT6755V/BM1,2192676
MT6755V/W1,6402383
MT6755V/WM1,0902788
MT6755V/WS1,3892553
MT6757W1,6482373
MT6757WD1,7712301
MT6757WH1,1612727
MT6761V/CAB6503232
MT6761V/CBB8463018
MT6761V/CD7843086
MT6761V/WAB7693098
MT6761V/WD5433347
mt6762m5383353
MT6762V/CR8573006
MT6763V/B1,4952480
MT6763V/CT1,4542506
MT6763V/WT1,3132604
MT67651,7852290
MT6765H2,0772120
MT6765V/WA1,5782422
MT6765V/WB1,7722300
MT6768G2,5721867
MT6769H2,5521874
MT6769V/CT2,4631910
MT6769V/CZ2,4841900
MT6771V/CL3,0791683
MT6771V/WL2,3711951
MT67813,8601457
MT6781V/CD3,8371465
MT67853,4621552
MT67951,0882792
MT6795M9682908
MT6795MM6183269
MT6797D7583114
MT6797M1,7452314
MT68333,6281509
MT6833P4,0791419
MT6833V/NZA3,3521585
MT6833V/PNZA3,9371443
MT6833V/ZA3,8491460
MT6853V/NZA3,2121632
MT6853V/TNZA3,5151534
MT6853V/ZA3,5771525
MT68754,3931357
MT6877T4,5211333
MT6877V/TZA4,9991266
MT6877V/ZA4,5871324
MT6883Z/CZA5,6651155
MT6889Z/CZA4,2771379
MT68915,6881151
MT6891Z/CZA6,2321068
MT68935,1021249
MT6893Z/CZA6,3051054
MT6893Z_A/CZA5,7481145
MT6893Z_B/CZA7,081945
MT6893Z_C/CZA6,1391081
MT6893Z_D/CZA5,7011150
MT6893Z_Z/CZA7,534885
MT6969T2,2282042
MT8161A8003072
MT8161AA8573007
MT8161P4343452
MT81658782986
MT8167A4783413
MT8167D5803312
MT8168B1,0442832
MT81731,0772801
MT81761,3802559
MT8195AV/ZA5,7351146
MT83658892981
MT86967383136
MT87354953398
MT8735A5273369
MT8735P4053481
MT8735T7043175
MT8765WA6063278
MT8765WB3813518
MT8766A9352943
MT8766B8083057
MT8768WD9792898
MT8768WE1,9052218
MT87831,0392834
MT8786V/CA3,0891680
MT8786V/N3,1431660
MT87882,6271841
MT8789V/CT3,9351444
MT99508453019
MTK67571,1582730
Nvidia Tegra T1329902890
Nvidia Tegra T2101,6352387
Odin based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83506,3801038
P221,7092338
Pentium Dual-Core E6000 @ 3.46GHz1,4722496
Pentium Dual-Core T4200 @ 2.00GHz5783313
Pentium Dual-Core T4500 @ 2.30GHz1,0082868
QCT APQ8064 AWIFI3823517
QCT APQ8064 DEB4533439
QCT APQ8064 FLO4493442
QCT APQ8064 MAKO3993494
Qualcomm APQ 8084 (Flattened Device Tree)7613110
Qualcomm APQ80262913630
Qualcomm APQ80845403350
Qualcomm MSM 8939 HUAWEI KIW-L211,0882791
Qualcomm MSM 8939 HUAWEI KIW-L241,0652816
Qualcomm MSM 8939 HUAWEI TEXAS-A11,0852797
Qualcomm MSM 8974 HAMMERHEAD (Flattened Device Tre5663322
Qualcomm MSM82262653670
Qualcomm MSM82283323575
Qualcomm MSM86262943623
Qualcomm MSM89164243463
Qualcomm MSM89175873300
Qualcomm MSM89263003612
Qualcomm MSM89283373562
Qualcomm MSM89379932882
Qualcomm MSM89391,0132860
Qualcomm MSM89531,5892414
Qualcomm MSM89746633223
Qualcomm MSM8974PRO-AA5873301
Qualcomm MSM8974PRO-AB6253258
Qualcomm MSM8974PRO-AC6123273
Qualcomm MSM89921,2152678
Qualcomm MSM89948053064
Qualcomm MSM89961,3222595
Qualcomm MSM8996PRO-AB1,5752424
Qualcomm Snapdragon 73255,3231209
Qualcomm Snapdragon 83504,5991319
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc 4501,9782170
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80092863637
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80163523544
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80174733422
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80531,8472254
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80761,4382520
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80961,5882416
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc ATOLL-AB3,3581584
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc BENGAL2,3261980
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc BENGAL-IOT2,0752121
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc BENGALP2,3711950
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc KHAJE3,5531529
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc KONA5,4491186
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc KONA-IOT7,592877
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc LAGOON3,2541615
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc LITO3,1771646
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM82162923628
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89092683663
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89163863508
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89174883404
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89204363449
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89295603333
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89371,0482831
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89398023069
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89409602917
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89528543012
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89531,7022344
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89561,3772561
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89761,5442445
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM8976SG1,9562179
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89927823087
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89949322947
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89961,3452578
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM8996pro1,4792494
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89982,6181846
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc QCM21503563542
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc QM2154683426
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SA8195P6,5541014
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDA4501,4812491
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDA6602,4441919
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM4299492931
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM4391,3872554
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM4501,2562642
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM4601,8612243
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6301,8302262
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6321,8712235
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6362,0232148
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6602,2462030
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6622,1012107
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6652,2802009
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6702,3301978
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM7102,4651908
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM7122,3511962
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM720G3,1871637
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM730G AIE3,2221626
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM765G 5G3,1451658
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM778G5,4141194
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDMMAGPIE3,0131704
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDMMAGPIEP3,2451619
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM42502,0412137
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM43502,7941784
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM61152,5241879
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM61252,1012108
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM61502,6631829
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM62252,2692019
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM63754,4061350
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM71253,1631651
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM71503,1101671
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM72253,2951601
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM72503,3671581
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM81504,3951353
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM8150_Plus3,8101473
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM8150P4,3651366
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM82505,5691170
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM8250_AC6,2831058
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83505,8441131
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM8350AC6,3851035
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc TRINKET2,2951998
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc. MSM8940-PMI8940 MTP1,4262529
Renoir based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM73504,7551293
ROC-RK3568-PC HDMI (Android)1,1972692
Rockchip (Device Tree)6343254
Rockchip RK1,6412379
Rockchip RK32292343717
Rockchip RK32887083172
Rockchip RK3288 (Flattened Device Tree)5083387
Rockchip RK33262913632
Rockchip rk3326 863 rkisp1 board3863509
Rockchip RK33283193583
Rockchip RK3328 box liantong avb5613330
Rockchip RK33687083170
Rockchip RK33992,8571766
Rockchip RK3566 BOX DEMO V10 ANDROID Board1,0582821
Rockchip RK3566 EVB1 DDR4 V10 Board7513123
Rockchip RK3566 EVB2 LP4X V10 Board8433021
Rockchip RK3566 EVB3 DDR3 V10 Board1,0102864
Rockchip RK3566 RK817 TABLET LP4X Board9232956
Rockchip RK3566 RK817 ZIDOO TABLET LP4X Board7953077
Rockchip RK3568 EVB1 DDR4 V10 Board1,1892703
Rockchip RK35886,1131086
rockchip,rk33287613107
rockchip,rk33688702993
Samsung A13 EUR OPEN REV02B board based on EXYNOS81,2302666
Samsung A13 USA SINGLE REV02B board based on EXYNO1,5282453
Samsung Exynos 21005,0811255
Samsung Exynos 74201,6122404
Samsung Exynos 75704043486
Samsung Exynos 75808782988
Samsung Exynos 78709172961
Samsung Exynos 78801,7012347
Samsung Exynos 78841,3092608
Samsung Exynos 78851,7232331
Samsung Exynos 79041,7162336
Samsung Exynos 88902,3781946
Samsung Exynos 88952,9081747
Samsung Exynos 96102,1172092
Samsung Exynos 96111,9082213
Samsung Exynos 98103,4711549
Samsung Exynos 98203,6361507
Samsung Exynos 98253,5821523
Samsung EXYNOS54206423243
Samsung EXYNOS54331,0762803
SAMSUNG Exynos74201,8812228
SAMSUNG Exynos75808513013
Samsung GrandPrimePlus LTE CIS rev04 board based o3123599
Samsung GrandPrimePlus LTE LTN OPEN rev04 board ba4153473
Samsung J7 Max LTE SWA board based on MT6757V/WL9502929
SAMSUNG JF4963397
SAMSUNG SERRANO2473693
Samsung Technologies, Inc Exynos E10804,8461282
SM73256,2491061
SM83505,9881108
SMDK4x123,0061709
Snapdragon8073061
Snapdragon 7c @ 2.40 GHz2,8781761
Snapdragon 7c Gen 2 @ 2.553,3431588
Snapdragon 8351,7842291
Snapdragon 850 @ 2.96 GHz2,5441876
Snapdragon 8881,6302392
Snapdragon 8981,2342660
Snapdragon 8cx @ 2.84 GHz3,9681439
Snapdragon 8cx Gen 2 @ 3.15,7341147
Sony Mobile fusion34283459
Spreadtrum SC7731e2943622
Spreadtrum SC9853I-IA7343142
Spreadtrum SC9863A Board1,6072406
Star based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83505,1391242
T610-Unisoc2,4431920
T6182,6121849
T700-Unisoc2,2142051
tn89992878
UGOOS UT8 Board8942978
UIS7862A1,8392259
Unisoc SC7731e3283578
Unisoc SC9832e4633431
Unisoc SC9863a1,3332588
Unisoc T3101,4502509
Unisoc T6102,5721866
Unisoc T6182,2072056
Unisoc T7002,2242045
Unisoc UIS8581A1,6472374
Unisoc UIS8581E1,2792624
Unisoc ums3129582919
Unisoc ums5122,5021892
Unisoc ums92302,3901942
Unisoc ums9230H2,9731721
Unisoc ums9230T3,0391698
UNIVERSAL34752983617
vendor Kirin7103,0601688
vendor Kirin8104,4101349
vendor Kirin8204,6051318
vendor Kirin90006,815993
vendor Kirin9000E6,2351067
vendor Kirin9805,3401205
vendor Kirin9855,8341133
vendor Kirin9905,7551143
Venus based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83505,2411225
VIA C7-D 1800MHz1503834
VIA C7-M 1200MHz1123878
VIA C7-M 1600MHz1163873
VIA C7-M 6300MHz1453839
VIA Eden 1000MHz803894
VIA Eden 1200MHz933888
VIA Eden C1050@1.06GHz2633672
VIA Eden X2 U4200 @ 1.0+ GHz3153589
VIA Eden X4 C4250 @ 1.2+GHz9442934
VIA Esther 1000MHz953886
VIA Esther 1500MHz1353851
VIA Nano L2007@1600MHz2543682
VIA Nano L2100@1800MHz2793648
VIA Nano L2207@1600MHz1653809
VIA Nano U2250 (1.6GHz Capable)2703657
VIA Nano U2250@1300+MHz1793791
VIA Nano U2500@1200MHz1993759
VIA Nano U3500@1000MHz1843779
VIA Nano X2 U4025 @ 1.2 GHz3933500
VIA Nehemiah1013881
VIA QuadCore C4650@2.0GHz1,3432581
VIA QuadCore L4700 @ 1.2+ GHz7733092
VIA QuadCore U4650 @ 1.0+ GHz6663219
Vili based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83505,2531222
ZHAOXIN KaiXian KX-6640MA@2.2+GHz1,5192462
ZHAOXIN KaiXian KX-U6580@2.5GHz3,0661685
ZHAOXIN KaiXian KX-U6780A@2.7GHz3,8311467
ZHAOXIN KaiXian ZX-C+ C4700@2.0GHz1,5472443
* - Last price seen from our affiliates.