iconcharts
0

CPU Benchmarks

Over 1,000,000 CPUs Benchmarked

CPU List

Below is an alphabetical list of all CPU types that appear in the charts. Clicking on a specific processor name will take you to the chart it appears in and will highlight it for you. Results below are for Single CPU Systems only. For Multiple CPU Systems, results can be found on the CPU Mega List page.

Single CPU Systems

Last updated on the 23rd of June 2024
CPU Name CPU Mark
(higher is better)
Rank
(lower is better)
CPU Value
(higher is better)
Price
(USD)
AArch648353824
AArch64 rev 2 (aarch64)2,3682668
AArch64 rev 4 (aarch64)1,8133003
AC8257V/WAB7883874
AC8259V/WAB1,0143639
Allwinner A1336804009
Allwinner A5231,9322921
Allwinner A5272,2972712
Allwinner H6186164081
AMD 3015Ce2,0942822
AMD 3015e2,7142481
AMD 3020e2,4462617
AMD 4700S18,089694
AMD A10 Micro-6700T APU1,4263267
AMD A10 PRO-7350B APU1,9212926
AMD A10 PRO-7800B APU3,3652212
AMD A10 PRO-7850B APU3,4532167
AMD A10-4600M APU1,9312922
AMD A10-4655M APU1,6553101
AMD A10-4657M APU1,7593046
AMD A10-5700 APU2,7342472
AMD A10-5745M APU1,7733036
AMD A10-5750M APU2,0372856
AMD A10-5757M APU1,9732894
AMD A10-5800B APU3,0342348
AMD A10-5800K APU2,9612380
AMD A10-6700 APU3,1192310
AMD A10-6700T APU2,2992710
AMD A10-6790K APU3,0712331
AMD A10-6800B APU3,1062317
AMD A10-6800K APU3,2042277
AMD A10-7300 APU1,7393054
AMD A10-7400P2,0782833
AMD A10-7700K APU3,2042278
AMD A10-7800 APU3,2072276
AMD A10-7850K APU3,4142185
AMD A10-7860K3,2812247
AMD A10-7870K3,4342175
AMD A10-7890K3,5242150
AMD A10-8700P2,2372745
AMD A10-87503,2182270
AMD A10-88503,4382174
AMD A10-9600P2,3432686
AMD A10-9620P2,5592558
AMD A10-9630P2,9092407
AMD A10-97003,5482140
AMD A10-9700E3,1952280
AMD A12-9700P2,4462615
AMD A12-9720P2,6622507
AMD A12-9730P2,9582381
AMD A12-98003,5972130
AMD A12-9800E3,4712162
AMD A4 Micro-6400T APU1,0823563
AMD A4 PRO-3340B1,6453107
AMD A4 PRO-7300B APU1,4773226
AMD A4 PRO-7350B1,5443185
AMD A4-1200 APU3694355
AMD A4-1250 APU4064309
AMD A4-1350 APU8943759
AMD A4-3300 APU9623697
AMD A4-3300M APU7103967
AMD A4-3305M APU7343945
AMD A4-3310MX APU7823883
AMD A4-3320M APU6684025
AMD A4-3330MX APU7563913
AMD A4-3400 APU1,0813565
AMD A4-3420 APU1,0543597
AMD A4-4000 APU1,1433504
AMD A4-4020 APU1,2683384
AMD A4-4300M APU1,0003657
AMD A4-4355M APU8063852
AMD A4-5000 APU1,2953362
AMD A4-5050 APU1,3283334
AMD A4-5100 APU1,3463323
AMD A4-5150M APU7653903
AMD A4-5300 APU1,3643314
AMD A4-5300B APU1,2283423
AMD A4-6210 APU1,4943222
AMD A4-6250J APU1,6563099
AMD A4-6300 APU1,4283265
AMD A4-6300B APU1,3283335
AMD A4-6320 APU1,5303191
AMD A4-7210 APU1,6613095
AMD A4-7300 APU1,5283194
AMD A4-91201,2253425
AMD A4-9120C8123846
AMD A4-9120e8493803
AMD A4-91251,2103440
AMD A6 Micro-6500T APU1,1463503
AMD A6 PRO-7050B APU1,0093647
AMD A6 PRO-7400B1,6843084
AMD A6-1450 APU1,0453603
AMD A6-3400M APU1,1903457
AMD A6-3410MX APU1,2633387
AMD A6-3420M APU1,2923364
AMD A6-3430MX APU1,4483249
AMD A6-3500 APU1,4173277
AMD A6-3600 APU1,6973076
AMD A6-3620 APU1,8512973
AMD A6-3650 APU2,0632844
AMD A6-3670 APU2,1712785
AMD A6-4400M APU1,0103642
AMD A6-4455M APU7933869
AMD A6-5200 APU1,6643091
AMD A6-5345M APU1,1223524
AMD A6-5350M APU1,2163434
AMD A6-5357M APU1,1653483
AMD A6-5400B APU1,4593241
AMD A6-5400K APU1,2623388
AMD A6-6310 APU1,6683090
AMD A6-6400B APU1,6163123
AMD A6-6400K APU1,4973220
AMD A6-6420B APU1,5503177
AMD A6-6420K APU1,5763155
AMD A6-7000 1,0103645
AMD A6-7310 APU1,7223059
AMD A6-7400K APU1,6233120
AMD A6-7470K1,7993010
AMD A6-74801,8362986
AMD A6-8500P1,4453252
AMD A6-85501,6043132
AMD A6-92001,1173531
AMD A6-92101,2303416
AMD A6-92201,2743378
AMD A6-9220C1,0533600
AMD A6-9220e9713688
AMD A6-92251,3333329
AMD A6-92301,3033354
AMD A6-94002,7172479
AMD A6-95001,8792960
AMD A6-9500E1,7563048
AMD A8 PRO-7150B APU1,5283192
AMD A8 PRO-7600B APU2,9542384
AMD A8-3500M APU1,4103284
AMD A8-3510MX APU1,6143125
AMD A8-3520M APU1,4483250
AMD A8-3530MX APU1,5723156
AMD A8-3550MX APU1,6873081
AMD A8-3800 APU2,0442852
AMD A8-3820 APU2,1742784
AMD A8-3850 APU2,3612671
AMD A8-3870K APU2,3022709
AMD A8-4500M APU1,6793086
AMD A8-4555M APU1,3313332
AMD A8-5500 APU2,6032533
AMD A8-5500B APU2,6162528
AMD A8-5545M APU1,5433186
AMD A8-5550M APU1,8632968
AMD A8-5557M APU1,8013009
AMD A8-5600K APU2,8532429
AMD A8-6410 APU1,7693041
AMD A8-6500 APU2,8172444
AMD A8-6500B APU2,8552427
AMD A8-6500T APU1,9292923
AMD A8-6600K APU3,0162355
AMD A8-70501,1523498
AMD A8-7100 APU1,6423109
AMD A8-7200P2,1542794
AMD A8-7410 APU1,8203001
AMD A8-75003,4252180
AMD A8-7600 APU3,2172271
AMD A8-7650K3,1232307
AMD A8-7670K3,1922281
AMD A8-76803,5372145
AMD A8-7690K2,1572792
AMD A8-8600P2,2402740
AMD A8-86502,9962363
AMD A8-96003,3032238
AMD A9-94001,3463324
AMD A9-94101,5273196
AMD A9-94201,4973219
AMD A9-9420e1,0993545
AMD A9-94251,5113212
AMD A9-94301,6583097
AMD A9-98203,8702049
AMD Athlon 1500+1914609
AMD Athlon 1640B4124302
AMD Athlon 200GE4,1151987
AMD Athlon 220GE4,4291909
AMD Athlon 240GE4,5341884
AMD Athlon 2650e2744486
AMD Athlon 2800+2914462
AMD Athlon 2850e3334405
AMD Athlon 3000G4,4911894
AMD Athlon 300GE4,2731949
AMD Athlon 300U3,9232029
AMD Athlon 320GE4,3821924
AMD Athlon 5000 Dual-Core8723780
AMD Athlon 5150 APU1,3883298
AMD Athlon 5200 Dual-Core8693782
AMD Athlon 5350 APU1,7753034
AMD Athlon 5370 APU1,8672966
AMD Athlon 64 2000+1544662
AMD Athlon 64 2600+2434526
AMD Athlon 64 2800+2954454
AMD Athlon 64 3000+3344403
AMD Athlon 64 3100+4844234
AMD Athlon 64 3200+3054440
AMD Athlon 64 3300+3754349
AMD Athlon 64 3400+3174419
AMD Athlon 64 3500+3774348
AMD Athlon 64 3700+3944331
AMD Athlon 64 3800+2924458
AMD Athlon 64 4000+3404383
AMD Athlon 64 FX-554044313
AMD Athlon 64 FX-575174198
AMD Athlon 64 FX-594654252
AMD Athlon 64 FX-60 Dual Core7093968
AMD Athlon 64 FX-62 Dual Core9933665
AMD Athlon 64 FX-749723685
AMD Athlon 64 X2 3800+5664142
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 3400+5314181
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 3600+6224074
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 3800+6294065
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 4000+6923989
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 4200+7163961
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 4400+6774012
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 4600+7203959
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 4800+6794011
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 5000+7803886
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 5200+8443813
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 5400+9073744
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 5600+9073743
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 5800+6534040
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 6000+9343720
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 6400+9983659
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core BE-23005944105
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core BE-23505734132
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual-Core TK-425774126
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual-Core TK-535584155
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual-Core TK-555184197
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual-Core TK-576204076
AMD Athlon 64 X2 QL-606504046
AMD Athlon 64 X2 QL-625254190
AMD Athlon 64 X2 QL-646174080
AMD Athlon 64 X2 QL-656344062
AMD Athlon 64 X2 QL-666414054
AMD Athlon 64 X2 QL-675824120
AMD Athlon 7450 Dual-Core7893872
AMD Athlon 7550 Dual-Core9003751
AMD Athlon 7750 Dual-Core9873670
AMD Athlon 7850 Dual-Core1,0583588
AMD Athlon Dual Core 4050e6744017
AMD Athlon Dual Core 4450B7113966
AMD Athlon Dual Core 4450e7053972
AMD Athlon Dual Core 4850B7273952
AMD Athlon Dual Core 4850e7833882
AMD Athlon Dual Core 5000B8563792
AMD Athlon Dual Core 5050e8463807
AMD Athlon Dual Core 5200B8233836
AMD Athlon Dual Core 5400B9143734
AMD Athlon Dual Core 5600B7373939
AMD Athlon Gold 3150C3,2922243
AMD Athlon Gold 3150G7,1121414
AMD Athlon Gold 3150U4,0082012
AMD Athlon Gold 7220U4,7251849
AMD Athlon Gold PRO 3150G7,7021314
AMD Athlon Gold PRO 3150GE7,0061431
AMD Athlon Gold PRO 4150GE8,2591260
AMD Athlon II 160u3584365
AMD Athlon II 170u3404384
AMD Athlon II Dual-Core M3006704023
AMD Athlon II Dual-Core M3207433930
AMD Athlon II Dual-Core M3408073850
AMD Athlon II N330 Dual-Core6654028
AMD Athlon II N350 Dual-Core7673898
AMD Athlon II N370 Dual-Core8993753
AMD Athlon II Neo K1253154423
AMD Athlon II Neo K1452984452
AMD Athlon II Neo K325 Dual-Core4174296
AMD Athlon II Neo K345 Dual-Core5274188
AMD Athlon II Neo N36L Dual-Core4874230
AMD Athlon II P320 Dual-Core7023979
AMD Athlon II P340 Dual-Core6973982
AMD Athlon II P360 Dual-Core7303949
AMD Athlon II X2 210e1,1053540
AMD Athlon II X2 2159713687
AMD Athlon II X2 2201,0403608
AMD Athlon II X2 235e1,0793570
AMD Athlon II X2 2401,0343615
AMD Athlon II X2 240e1,0023653
AMD Athlon II X2 2451,1083536
AMD Athlon II X2 245e1,1713474
AMD Athlon II X2 2501,1393510
AMD Athlon II X2 250e1,1553495
AMD Athlon II X2 250u5974101
AMD Athlon II X2 2551,1703478
AMD Athlon II X2 2601,1673480
AMD Athlon II X2 260u7133963
AMD Athlon II X2 2651,2653385
AMD Athlon II X2 2701,3013356
AMD Athlon II X2 270u6754014
AMD Athlon II X2 2801,3553319
AMD Athlon II X2 4300e9903667
AMD Athlon II X2 4400e9783679
AMD Athlon II X2 4450e8673785
AMD Athlon II X2 B221,0533599
AMD Athlon II X2 B241,1203526
AMD Athlon II X2 B261,2063443
AMD Athlon II X2 B281,2693382
AMD Athlon II X3 400e1,3203344
AMD Athlon II X3 405e1,3313330
AMD Athlon II X3 415e1,4413255
AMD Athlon II X3 420e1,5573171
AMD Athlon II X3 4251,5613166
AMD Athlon II X3 4351,6443108
AMD Athlon II X3 4401,7123067
AMD Athlon II X3 4451,8232996
AMD Athlon II X3 4501,8332988
AMD Athlon II X3 4551,8792961
AMD Athlon II X3 4602,0082875
AMD Athlon II X4 5532,4182633
AMD Athlon II X4 5552,5262580
AMD Athlon II X4 5572,5672555
AMD Athlon II X4 5592,6022535
AMD Athlon II X4 600e1,7953016
AMD Athlon II X4 605e1,9632899
AMD Athlon II X4 610e1,9642898
AMD Athlon II X4 615e2,0002879
AMD Athlon II X4 6202,0172868
AMD Athlon II X4 6302,1412806
AMD Athlon II X4 631 Quad-Core2,1502798
AMD Athlon II X4 6352,2312752
AMD Athlon II X4 638 Quad-Core2,2502736
AMD Athlon II X4 6402,2382742
AMD Athlon II X4 641 Quad-Core2,3132701
AMD Athlon II X4 6452,3472681
AMD Athlon II X4 6502,4092640
AMD Athlon II X4 651 Quad-Core2,5302578
AMD Athlon II X4 6552,0782834
AMD Athlon L1101974594
AMD Athlon LE-16004124301
AMD Athlon LE-16204214288
AMD Athlon LE-16404304275
AMD Athlon LE-16604164297
AMD Athlon Neo MV-402754484
AMD Athlon Neo X2 Dual Core 6850e4564260
AMD Athlon Neo X2 Dual Core L3255564159
AMD Athlon Neo X2 Dual Core L3355294186
AMD Athlon PRO 200GE3,9262028
AMD Athlon PRO 300GE4,4231912
AMD Athlon PRO 300U4,0801999
AMD Athlon PRO 3045B2,6182527
AMD Athlon Silver 3050C2,8792415
AMD Athlon Silver 3050e2,9522386
AMD Athlon Silver 3050GE4,5451883
AMD Athlon Silver 3050U2,9892369
AMD Athlon Silver 7120U3,1502299
AMD Athlon Silver PRO 3125GE4,6331866
AMD Athlon TF-202654498
AMD Athlon TF-363384389
AMD Athlon X2 2159963662
AMD Athlon X2 2409213732
AMD Athlon X2 240e1,0153636
AMD Athlon X2 2508553795
AMD Athlon X2 2559383717
AMD Athlon X2 2801,3273336
AMD Athlon X2 340 Dual Core1,3073351
AMD Athlon X2 370K Dual Core1,5043216
AMD Athlon X2 4501,2953361
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core 3250e3574366
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core 6850e5644146
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core BE-23005704136
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core BE-23505914110
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core BE-24006744018
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core L3103064437
AMD Athlon X3 4251,5163206
AMD Athlon X3 4351,7813026
AMD Athlon X3 4401,4383258
AMD Athlon X3 4451,6263119
AMD Athlon X3 4551,7833025
AMD Athlon X4 5301,7863022
AMD Athlon X4 6201,8103004
AMD Athlon X4 6402,1152813
AMD Athlon X4 7302,2782721
AMD Athlon X4 740 Quad Core2,6262520
AMD Athlon X4 750 Quad Core2,6252521
AMD Athlon X4 750K Quad Core2,8592425
AMD Athlon X4 760K Quad Core2,9482389
AMD Athlon X4 8302,9012411
AMD Athlon X4 8403,3192229
AMD Athlon X4 8453,7972071
AMD Athlon X4 8503,3662211
AMD Athlon X4 860K3,4252181
AMD Athlon X4 870K3,4102187
AMD Athlon X4 880K3,6592110
AMD Athlon X4 9503,5912131
AMD Athlon X4 9703,8112068
AMD Athlon XP 1500+1674641
AMD Athlon XP 1600+1744633
AMD Athlon XP 1700+1764632
AMD Athlon XP 1800+1954598
AMD Athlon XP 1900+2034585
AMD Athlon XP 2000+1954599
AMD Athlon XP 2100+2104574
AMD Athlon XP 2200+2144571
AMD Athlon XP 2400+2344544
AMD Athlon XP 2500+2314551
AMD Athlon XP 2600+2424528
AMD Athlon XP 2700+2564507
AMD Athlon XP 2800+2604503
AMD Athlon XP 2900+2764482
AMD Athlon XP 3000+2624502
AMD Athlon XP 3100+2824472
AMD Athlon XP 3200+2814473
AMD Athlon XP1600+1834621
AMD Athlon XP2400+2434525
AMD Athlon64 X2 Dual Core 4600+8033858
AMD C-301784630
AMD C-502654497
AMD C-602904463
AMD C-60 APU3124432
AMD C-70 APU3154426
AMD E-2401954597
AMD E-300 APU3404385
AMD E-3504214289
AMD E-350 APU4234286
AMD E-350D APU4864232
AMD E-450 APU4354272
AMD E1 Micro-6200T APU6004095
AMD E1-1200 APU3794345
AMD E1-1500 APU3984329
AMD E1-2100 APU4014319
AMD E1-2200 APU4744243
AMD E1-2500 APU5964102
AMD E1-6010 APU5334179
AMD E1-6015 APU5714135
AMD E1-6050J APU 1,3853302
AMD E1-7010 APU5924108
AMD E2-1800 APU4474267
AMD E2-2000 APU4964222
AMD E2-3000 APU7263956
AMD E2-3000M APU6684024
AMD E2-3200 APU9683689
AMD E2-3800 APU1,1483501
AMD E2-6110 APU1,1263519
AMD E2-70156374058
AMD E2-7015 APU6624032
AMD E2-7110 APU1,5153208
AMD E2-90009833673
AMD E2-9000e9043745
AMD E2-90101,0933549
AMD E2-90309833674
AMD Embedded G-Series GX-215JJ Radeon R2E1,0643583
AMD Embedded G-Series GX-224IJ Radeon R4E1,2713380
AMD Embedded G-Series GX-420GI Radeon R7E1,5783152
AMD Embedded R-Series RX-216GD1,6283117
AMD Embedded R-Series RX-418GD Radeon R63,4262177
AMD Embedded R-Series RX-421BD3,3022239
AMD Embedded R-Series RX-421ND3,0242350
AMD EPYC 3101 4-Core6,0501606
AMD EPYC 31518,3761250
AMD EPYC 32018,6721220
AMD EPYC 325113,912891
AMD EPYC 345119,532626
AMD EPYC 4244P27,635349
AMD EPYC 4344P35,529220
AMD EPYC 4364P35,865219
AMD EPYC 4464P50,814118
AMD EPYC 4484PX51,115116
AMD EPYC 4564P62,05871
AMD EPYC 4584PX62,87765
AMD EPYC 7232P17,731706
AMD EPYC 725114,935828
AMD EPYC 725219,411632
AMD EPYC 726220,795577
AMD EPYC 727225,568402
AMD EPYC 728121,621542
AMD EPYC 728229,983303
AMD EPYC 72F327,252363
AMD EPYC 730114,991825
AMD EPYC 730233,002253
AMD EPYC 7302P32,612262
AMD EPYC 731339,091195
AMD EPYC 7313P42,032176
AMD EPYC 734344,189164
AMD EPYC 735123,566471
AMD EPYC 7351P25,657400
AMD EPYC 735240,096188
AMD EPYC 737131,094281
AMD EPYC 73F346,103146
AMD EPYC 7401P28,546329
AMD EPYC 740246,028147
AMD EPYC 7402P43,905167
AMD EPYC 741350,223123
AMD EPYC 744356,60196
AMD EPYC 7443P57,21593
AMD EPYC 745125,863395
AMD EPYC 745244,759160
AMD EPYC 745350,575119
AMD EPYC 7473X59,28081
AMD EPYC 74F360,66674
AMD EPYC 750124,925427
AMD EPYC 750247,983134
AMD EPYC 7502P50,382121
AMD EPYC 751359,28580
AMD EPYC 753253,051109
AMD EPYC 754245,003156
AMD EPYC 754362,56967
AMD EPYC 7543P66,68752
AMD EPYC 755122,463509
AMD EPYC 7551P38,117199
AMD EPYC 755251,104117
AMD EPYC 757127,445355
AMD EPYC 7573X69,43245
AMD EPYC 75F368,50548
AMD EPYC 760134,079240
AMD EPYC 764258,24887
AMD EPYC 764376,05036
AMD EPYC 766272,65341
AMD EPYC 766382,08729
AMD EPYC 770269,87243
AMD EPYC 7702P64,94358
AMD EPYC 771382,66628
AMD EPYC 7713P80,37332
AMD EPYC 774269,18346
AMD EPYC 776384,52223
AMD EPYC 7773X91,49117
AMD EPYC 7B1266,04454
AMD EPYC 7B1377,46034
AMD EPYC 7C1373,94139
AMD EPYC 7D1242,762173
AMD EPYC 7F3223,453475
AMD EPYC 7F5239,923189
AMD EPYC 7F7252,597112
AMD EPYC 7H1269,63344
AMD EPYC 7J1384,78622
AMD EPYC 7K6256,16999
AMD EPYC 7R1248,934131
AMD EPYC 7R3264,72760
AMD EPYC 7T8381,75730
AMD EPYC 7V1382,87827
AMD EPYC 8024P20,556590
AMD EPYC 8124P36,176217
AMD EPYC 8224P44,990157
AMD EPYC 8324P56,34797
AMD EPYC 8434P66,49053
AMD EPYC 8534P71,90042
AMD EPYC 912443,743169
AMD EPYC 9174F55,485100
AMD EPYC 9184X50,344122
AMD EPYC 922462,90064
AMD EPYC 925468,98847
AMD EPYC 9274F73,46340
AMD EPYC 933464,84159
AMD EPYC 935467,84250
AMD EPYC 9354P76,63635
AMD EPYC 9374F79,82633
AMD EPYC 9454P96,12414
AMD EPYC 9474F105,00311
AMD EPYC 953488,71620
AMD EPYC 9554111,6358
AMD EPYC 9554P109,8589
AMD EPYC 9634107,94410
AMD EPYC 9654122,1644
AMD EPYC 9654P113,9497
AMD EPYC 9684X120,7805
AMD EPYC 975497,83612
AMD EPYC 9R14116,4756
AMD EPYC Embedded 7292P30,542290
AMD FirePro A320 APU2,1532796
AMD FX-4100 Quad-Core2,6092531
AMD FX-4130 Quad-Core2,6862496
AMD FX-4150 Quad-Core3,3272227
AMD FX-4170 Quad-Core3,0342347
AMD FX-4200 Quad-Core3,1192309
AMD FX-4300 Quad-Core2,9872371
AMD FX-43203,1142313
AMD FX-43303,0982322
AMD FX-4350 Quad-Core3,3042237
AMD FX-6100 Six-Core3,6822107
AMD FX-6120 Six-Core3,8872040
AMD FX-6130 Six-Core4,3531933
AMD FX-6200 Six-Core4,1051989
AMD FX-6300 Six-Core4,2081963
AMD FX-6330 Six-Core4,4331905
AMD FX-6350 Six-Core4,5461882
AMD FX-670K Quad-Core2,9802374
AMD FX-7500 APU1,9702896
AMD FX-7600P2,6112530
AMD FX-7600P APU2,8562426
AMD FX-770K Quad-Core2,9152403
AMD FX-8100 Eight-Core4,0462007
AMD FX-8120 Eight-Core4,6441864
AMD FX-8140 Eight-Core4,8601829
AMD FX-8150 Eight-Core5,2341767
AMD FX-8300 Eight-Core5,3071746
AMD FX-8310 Eight-Core5,1491782
AMD FX-8320 Eight-Core5,4581718
AMD FX-8320E Eight-Core5,0831797
AMD FX-8350 Eight-Core6,0601604
AMD FX-8370 Eight-Core6,2061569
AMD FX-8370E Eight-Core5,3061748
AMD FX-870K Quad Core3,1832285
AMD FX-8800P2,8512431
AMD FX-9370 Eight-Core6,1671579
AMD FX-9590 Eight-Core6,7701469
AMD FX-9800P2,5542561
AMD FX-9830P3,3072236
AMD FX-B4150 Quad-Core3,3692207
AMD G-T40E2894464
AMD G-T40N2994449
AMD G-T40R1204705
AMD G-T44R1204704
AMD G-T48E4294278
AMD G-T52R1774631
AMD G-T56E4424269
AMD G-T56N4844236
AMD Geode NX 2400+4004323
AMD GX-210JA SOC2484518
AMD GX-212JC SOC 6464052
AMD GX-217GA SOC7873877
AMD GX-218GL SOC7543919
AMD GX-222GC SOC1,0443604
AMD GX-412HC1,0903553
AMD GX-412TC SOC6504045
AMD GX-415GA SOC1,4123282
AMD GX-416RA SOC1,6043133
AMD GX-420CA SOC1,7773030
AMD GX-420MC SOC1,7963014
AMD GX-424CC SOC1,7883021
AMD Opteron 12125934107
AMD Opteron 1212 HE7713895
AMD Opteron 12146963983
AMD Opteron 1214 HE8063853
AMD Opteron 12167813885
AMD Opteron 1216 HE7273953
AMD Opteron 12189103737
AMD Opteron 1218 HE9793678
AMD Opteron 12201,0363613
AMD Opteron 12221,0893555
AMD Opteron 13521,5473182
AMD Opteron 13541,4493247
AMD Opteron 13561,7033072
AMD Opteron 13811,7973012
AMD Opteron 13851,8982949
AMD Opteron 13892,0792832
AMD Opteron 1443164422
AMD Opteron 1463464375
AMD Opteron 1483924334
AMD Opteron 1503934332
AMD Opteron 1524284279
AMD Opteron 1544574259
AMD Opteron 1655314182
AMD Opteron 1706484049
AMD Opteron 1756824004
AMD Opteron 1807463926
AMD Opteron 1856953985
AMD Opteron 22181,0363612
AMD Opteron 22201,1063538
AMD Opteron 2220 SE9093739
AMD Opteron 22221,1983449
AMD Opteron 23541,5093213
AMD Opteron 23561,7333057
AMD Opteron 2373 EE1,7443051
AMD Opteron 23781,8642967
AMD Opteron 23842,0742837
AMD Opteron 2393 SE1,3173347
AMD Opteron 2419 EE1,9022945
AMD Opteron 24271,9952883
AMD Opteron 24312,9362395
AMD Opteron 24353,0612337
AMD Opteron 2544514265
AMD Opteron 2707363943
AMD Opteron 2758393819
AMD Opteron 2807653901
AMD Opteron 2859563702
AMD Opteron 2909523706
AMD Opteron 3250 HE2,0612845
AMD Opteron 3260 HE2,2832719
AMD Opteron 32803,7232093
AMD Opteron 3320 EE1,9182929
AMD Opteron 3350 HE2,8252440
AMD Opteron 33654,0911995
AMD Opteron 33804,1341978
AMD Opteron 41302,3472682
AMD Opteron 4162 EE2,0582847
AMD Opteron 4170 HE2,3822656
AMD Opteron 4174 HE2,9862372
AMD Opteron 41842,8722419
AMD Opteron 42263,4002192
AMD Opteron 4274 HE5,7761641
AMD Opteron 42804,5041891
AMD Opteron 42844,6651860
AMD Opteron 4332 HE3,9112034
AMD Opteron 43343,9492024
AMD Opteron 4365 EE3,4852158
AMD Opteron 43864,3781926
AMD Opteron 61282,8262439
AMD Opteron 6128 HE2,9322396
AMD Opteron 61363,3812203
AMD Opteron 6164 HE3,4782160
AMD Opteron 61722,6152529
AMD Opteron 61743,6972104
AMD Opteron 6176 SE3,5642135
AMD Opteron 62124,0072013
AMD Opteron 62204,7531843
AMD Opteron 62344,0722001
AMD Opteron 62385,6251684
AMD Opteron 62725,2401765
AMD Opteron 62745,6431678
AMD Opteron 62766,3481545
AMD Opteron 62817,2791386
AMD Opteron 6282 SE6,3851538
AMD Opteron 6287 SE6,9251449
AMD Opteron 63285,3061747
AMD Opteron 63446,0691602
AMD Opteron 63487,8501304
AMD Opteron 6366 HE5,6131687
AMD Opteron 63765,5721691
AMD Opteron 63785,8891627
AMD Opteron 63806,6871482
AMD Opteron 6386 SE8,2911257
AMD Opteron 8439 SE2,4792600
AMD Opteron X2170 APU1,9112938
AMD Opteron X3216 APU1,4753227
AMD Opteron X3418 APU3,0432343
AMD Opteron X3421 APU3,4402171
AMD Phenom 8250 Triple-Core1,1143532
AMD Phenom 8250e Triple-Core1,0843560
AMD Phenom 8400 Triple-Core1,1643487
AMD Phenom 8450 Triple-Core1,2163436
AMD Phenom 8450e Triple-Core1,2173433
AMD Phenom 8600 Triple-Core1,2103439
AMD Phenom 8600B Triple-Core1,4613238
AMD Phenom 8650 Triple-Core1,2543396
AMD Phenom 8750 Triple-Core1,4453251
AMD Phenom 8750B Triple-Core1,1883459
AMD Phenom 8850 Triple-Core1,1423508
AMD Phenom 8850B Triple-Core1,2813368
AMD Phenom 9100e Quad-Core1,2793372
AMD Phenom 9150e Quad-Core1,4143280
AMD Phenom 9350e Quad-Core1,5903141
AMD Phenom 9450e Quad-Core1,4553243
AMD Phenom 9500 Quad-Core1,5493179
AMD Phenom 9550 Quad-Core1,6563100
AMD Phenom 9600 Quad-Core1,5973139
AMD Phenom 9600B Quad-Core1,8222998
AMD Phenom 9650 Quad-Core1,7133065
AMD Phenom 9750 Quad-Core1,8432982
AMD Phenom 9750B Quad-Core1,5203200
AMD Phenom 9850 Quad-Core1,7123066
AMD Phenom 9850B Quad-Core1,9462909
AMD Phenom 9950 Quad-Core1,8842957
AMD Phenom FX-5000 Quad-Core1,5993136
AMD Phenom FX-5200 Quad-Core1,6993074
AMD Phenom II N620 Dual-Core1,0143638
AMD Phenom II N640 Dual-Core9653692
AMD Phenom II N660 Dual-Core1,0633586
AMD Phenom II N830 3+11,7683043
AMD Phenom II N830 Triple-Core1,2293420
AMD Phenom II N850 Triple-Core1,2983357
AMD Phenom II N870 Triple-Core1,3243339
AMD Phenom II N930 Quad-Core1,5843147
AMD Phenom II N950 Quad-Core1,5873145
AMD Phenom II N970 Quad-Core1,6873082
AMD Phenom II P650 Dual-Core9333722
AMD Phenom II P820 Triple-Core1,0683580
AMD Phenom II P840 Triple-Core1,0793573
AMD Phenom II P860 Triple-Core1,2503400
AMD Phenom II P920 Quad-Core1,0063651
AMD Phenom II P940 Quad-Core1,3193346
AMD Phenom II P960 Quad-Core1,3863301
AMD Phenom II X2 5111,2653386
AMD Phenom II X2 5211,3743310
AMD Phenom II X2 5451,2223430
AMD Phenom II X2 5501,1583493
AMD Phenom II X2 5551,3013355
AMD Phenom II X2 5601,3753307
AMD Phenom II X2 5651,4423254
AMD Phenom II X2 5701,3953294
AMD Phenom II X2 B531,1373512
AMD Phenom II X2 B551,1833464
AMD Phenom II X2 B571,2473403
AMD Phenom II X2 B591,4313261
AMD Phenom II X3 700e1,4513246
AMD Phenom II X3 705e1,2223429
AMD Phenom II X3 7101,5513175
AMD Phenom II X3 7201,5543173
AMD Phenom II X3 7401,4243272
AMD Phenom II X3 B731,5383189
AMD Phenom II X3 B751,7813027
AMD Phenom II X3 B771,8442981
AMD Phenom II X4 8051,9592901
AMD Phenom II X4 8102,0032878
AMD Phenom II X4 8202,0862829
AMD Phenom II X4 8302,0702840
AMD Phenom II X4 8402,4042642
AMD Phenom II X4 840T2,3032707
AMD Phenom II X4 8502,3612672
AMD Phenom II X4 900e1,5053215
AMD Phenom II X4 905e1,9362917
AMD Phenom II X4 9101,7763033
AMD Phenom II X4 910e2,1312808
AMD Phenom II X4 9202,2092764
AMD Phenom II X4 9252,2702725
AMD Phenom II X4 9402,3452684
AMD Phenom II X4 9452,3812657
AMD Phenom II X4 9552,5112588
AMD Phenom II X4 960T2,3432685
AMD Phenom II X4 9652,6242522
AMD Phenom II X4 9702,7292474
AMD Phenom II X4 9732,2042765
AMD Phenom II X4 9752,5362572
AMD Phenom II X4 9772,3772662
AMD Phenom II X4 9802,8392434
AMD Phenom II X4 B05e1,9062943
AMD Phenom II X4 B15e1,8252993
AMD Phenom II X4 B252,1082818
AMD Phenom II X4 B352,3192697
AMD Phenom II X4 B402,2382741
AMD Phenom II X4 B452,2672726
AMD Phenom II X4 B502,3792658
AMD Phenom II X4 B552,4832598
AMD Phenom II X4 B602,6272518
AMD Phenom II X4 B652,6902491
AMD Phenom II X4 B702,3032708
AMD Phenom II X4 B932,1592791
AMD Phenom II X4 B952,4012644
AMD Phenom II X4 B972,5392568
AMD Phenom II X4 B992,5362571
AMD Phenom II X6 1035T3,0002361
AMD Phenom II X6 1045T3,1882282
AMD Phenom II X6 1055T3,3172231
AMD Phenom II X6 1065T3,3872198
AMD Phenom II X6 1075T3,4172183
AMD Phenom II X6 1090T3,7582084
AMD Phenom II X6 1100T3,8522058
AMD Phenom II X6 1405T3,3352224
AMD Phenom II X620 Dual-Core1,2623390
AMD Phenom II X640 Dual-Core1,1653484
AMD Phenom II X920 Quad-Core1,6693089
AMD Phenom II X940 Quad-Core1,7973011
AMD Phenom X2 Dual-Core GE-50601,5663161
AMD Phenom X2 Dual-Core GE-60601,7223060
AMD Phenom X2 Dual-Core GE-70601,0103644
AMD Phenom X2 Dual-Core GP-77308843767
AMD Phenom X3 85501,0793571
AMD Phenom X4 Quad-Core GP-95001,2973359
AMD Phenom X4 Quad-Core GP-95301,2283421
AMD Phenom X4 Quad-Core GP-96001,6493105
AMD Phenom X4 Quad-Core GP-97301,7843024
AMD Phenom X4 Quad-Core GS-65601,0633587
AMD PRO A10-8700B2,2122762
AMD PRO A10-8730B2,3842654
AMD PRO A10-8750B2,8792414
AMD PRO A10-87703,5562137
AMD PRO A10-8770E3,0352346
AMD PRO A10-8850B3,7522086
AMD PRO A10-97003,6522112
AMD PRO A10-9700B2,5452566
AMD PRO A10-9700E2,9852373
AMD PRO A12-8800B2,5802546
AMD PRO A12-8830B2,4992591
AMD PRO A12-88703,9692020
AMD PRO A12-8870E3,0432342
AMD PRO A12-98003,7052101
AMD PRO A12-9800B2,6912490
AMD PRO A12-9800E3,1712288
AMD PRO A4-3350B APU1,7973013
AMD PRO A4-4350B1,1343515
AMD PRO A4-8350B1,6353113
AMD PRO A6-7350B1,3763306
AMD PRO A6-8500B1,6013134
AMD PRO A6-8530B1,1273517
AMD PRO A6-8550B1,8822958
AMD PRO A6-85701,9062942
AMD PRO A6-8570E1,6423110
AMD PRO A6-95001,7703040
AMD PRO A6-9500B1,3713311
AMD PRO A6-9500E1,6623093
AMD PRO A8-8600B2,1902775
AMD PRO A8-8650B3,2202268
AMD PRO A8-8670E2,9892368
AMD PRO A8-96003,3732205
AMD PRO A8-9600B2,3852653
AMD QC-40001,1553494
AMD R-260H APU9543705
AMD R-272F APU1,2153437
AMD R-460L APU1,5383188
AMD R-464L APU1,7733037
AMD RX-225FB8923760
AMD RX-425BB2,6482512
AMD RX-427BB2,7882453
AMD Ryzen 3 12006,2921556
AMD Ryzen 3 1300X6,9671439
AMD Ryzen 3 2200G6,7611471
AMD Ryzen 3 2200GE6,0181614
AMD Ryzen 3 2200U3,6912106
AMD Ryzen 3 2300U5,5441701
AMD Ryzen 3 2300X7,5331340
AMD Ryzen 3 310011,6121016
AMD Ryzen 3 3200G7,1341409
AMD Ryzen 3 3200GE7,3091382
AMD Ryzen 3 3200U3,8072069
AMD Ryzen 3 3250C3,1532296
AMD Ryzen 3 3250U3,8452059
AMD Ryzen 3 3300U5,7381647
AMD Ryzen 3 3300X12,652961
AMD Ryzen 3 3350U5,8761631
AMD Ryzen 3 410011,0771042
AMD Ryzen 3 4300G10,9621052
AMD Ryzen 3 4300GE11,2181035
AMD Ryzen 3 4300U7,4451358
AMD Ryzen 3 5300G12,890949
AMD Ryzen 3 5300GE13,299924
AMD Ryzen 3 5300U9,6811134
AMD Ryzen 3 5400U11,0291046
AMD Ryzen 3 5425U11,4221023
AMD Ryzen 3 7320C8,6141225
AMD Ryzen 3 7320U9,0011195
AMD Ryzen 3 7330U10,9471053
AMD Ryzen 3 7335U13,003945
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 12006,1311585
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 13007,2341392
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 2100GE4,0622005
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 2200G6,7991462
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 2200GE6,3981534
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 2300U5,7781640
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 3200G6,9911435
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 3200GE6,6621486
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 3300U5,9971618
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 4200G11,3151028
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 4200GE10,9301056
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 4350G10,9271057
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 4350GE10,9641051
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 4355GE10,5591074
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 4450U10,0091112
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 5350G13,864894
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 5350GE12,885951
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 5450U11,0661043
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 5475U11,3541025
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 7330U12,731956
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 7335U12,333975
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 8300G14,351864
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 8300GE14,227879
AMD Ryzen 5 14007,7511311
AMD Ryzen 5 1500X9,0991189
AMD Ryzen 5 160012,285978
AMD Ryzen 5 1600X13,063941
AMD Ryzen 5 2400G8,7321213
AMD Ryzen 5 2400GE7,5211343
AMD Ryzen 5 2500U6,5551502
AMD Ryzen 5 2500X9,4821147
AMD Ryzen 5 260013,198932
AMD Ryzen 5 2600H7,6701321
AMD Ryzen 5 2600X13,912892
AMD Ryzen 5 3350G8,9771199
AMD Ryzen 5 3350GE9,3431159
AMD Ryzen 5 3400G9,2721173
AMD Ryzen 5 3400GE8,9071204
AMD Ryzen 5 3450U6,7421473
AMD Ryzen 5 350012,791954
AMD Ryzen 5 3500C5,6471676
AMD Ryzen 5 3500U6,9521442
AMD Ryzen 5 3500X13,176935
AMD Ryzen 5 3550H7,7861309
AMD Ryzen 5 3550U7,6811319
AMD Ryzen 5 3580U7,2591390
AMD Ryzen 5 360017,758702
AMD Ryzen 5 3600X18,210688
AMD Ryzen 5 3600XT18,649667
AMD Ryzen 5 4400G17,160729
AMD Ryzen 5 450016,147777
AMD Ryzen 5 4500U10,9401054
AMD Ryzen 5 4600G16,066783
AMD Ryzen 5 4600GE15,823788
AMD Ryzen 5 4600H14,439858
AMD Ryzen 5 4600HS14,230878
AMD Ryzen 5 4600U13,466918
AMD Ryzen 5 550019,437631
AMD Ryzen 5 5500GT20,390596
AMD Ryzen 5 5500H11,6711010
AMD Ryzen 5 5500U13,047943
AMD Ryzen 5 5560U15,087818
AMD Ryzen 5 560021,574544
AMD Ryzen 5 5600G19,892613
AMD Ryzen 5 5600GE18,749663
AMD Ryzen 5 5600GT19,992611
AMD Ryzen 5 5600H17,022737
AMD Ryzen 5 5600U15,458804
AMD Ryzen 5 5600X21,902532
AMD Ryzen 5 5600X3D22,126521
AMD Ryzen 5 5625U14,960827
AMD Ryzen 5 6600H18,914652
AMD Ryzen 5 6600HS Creator Edition18,379679
AMD Ryzen 5 6600U16,792743
AMD Ryzen 5 7235HS10,7461066
AMD Ryzen 5 7430U14,981826
AMD Ryzen 5 7500F26,916372
AMD Ryzen 5 7520U9,3091165
AMD Ryzen 5 7530U16,165775
AMD Ryzen 5 7535HS18,387678
AMD Ryzen 5 7535U16,408759
AMD Ryzen 5 7540U19,213639
AMD Ryzen 5 760027,182365
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X28,526330
AMD Ryzen 5 7640HS22,693500
AMD Ryzen 5 7640U21,414551
AMD Ryzen 5 7645HX26,868373
AMD Ryzen 5 8400F24,584443
AMD Ryzen 5 8500G21,725539
AMD Ryzen 5 8540U19,316637
AMD Ryzen 5 8600G25,362413
AMD Ryzen 5 8640HS21,265557
AMD Ryzen 5 8640U19,592623
AMD Ryzen 5 8645HS22,837493
AMD Ryzen 5 Microsoft Surface Edition7,2431391
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 15009,1061187
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 160011,2401033
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 2400G8,5111235
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 2400GE7,6561324
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 2500U6,6381490
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 260013,509913
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 3350G9,2881169
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 3350GE9,6431137
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 3400G9,1241185
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 3400GE8,2851258
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 3500U7,0161428
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 360017,606711
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4400G16,365763
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4400GE14,795837
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4500U12,117989
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4650G16,186773
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4650GE15,539800
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4650U12,698958
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4655G16,355764
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4655GE14,436859
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 564521,904531
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 5650G20,796575
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 5650GE18,367680
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 5650U14,921829
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 5675U14,612850
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 6650H19,094645
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 6650U16,732746
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 7530U15,071819
AMD Ryzen 5 Pro 7535U16,766745
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 7540U18,249686
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 7640HS22,778494
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 764527,250364
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 8500G22,076522
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 8500GE21,426550
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 8540U19,316638
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 8600G25,288416
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 8600GE25,776397
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 8640HS22,041524
AMD Ryzen 7 170014,811835
AMD Ryzen 7 1700X15,673795
AMD Ryzen 7 1800X16,378762
AMD Ryzen 7 270015,706792
AMD Ryzen 7 2700E14,657845
AMD Ryzen 7 2700U6,8601455
AMD Ryzen 7 2700X17,528714
AMD Ryzen 7 2800H8,0131290
AMD Ryzen 7 3700C7,1451404
AMD Ryzen 7 3700U7,1631400
AMD Ryzen 7 3700X22,567506
AMD Ryzen 7 3750H8,1341275
AMD Ryzen 7 3780U6,9611440
AMD Ryzen 7 3800X23,167481
AMD Ryzen 7 3800XT23,622467
AMD Ryzen 7 4700G20,129604
AMD Ryzen 7 4700GE19,831615
AMD Ryzen 7 4700U13,399922
AMD Ryzen 7 4800H18,553671
AMD Ryzen 7 4800HS18,406677
AMD Ryzen 7 4800U16,707747
AMD Ryzen 7 4850U Mobile15,920786
AMD Ryzen 7 4980U Microsoft Surface Edition17,469717
AMD Ryzen 7 570024,224453
AMD Ryzen 7 5700G24,568444
AMD Ryzen 7 5700GE22,313516
AMD Ryzen 7 5700U15,852787
AMD Ryzen 7 5700X26,696376
AMD Ryzen 7 5700X3D26,322384
AMD Ryzen 7 580025,821396
AMD Ryzen 7 5800H21,063566
AMD Ryzen 7 5800HS20,139603
AMD Ryzen 7 5800HS Creator Edition21,166560
AMD Ryzen 7 5800U18,509672
AMD Ryzen 7 5800X27,884346
AMD Ryzen 7 5800X3D28,284335
AMD Ryzen 7 5825U18,366681
AMD Ryzen 7 6800H23,498474
AMD Ryzen 7 6800HS22,904489
AMD Ryzen 7 6800HS Creator Edition21,940530
AMD Ryzen 7 6800U20,640582
AMD Ryzen 7 7435HS25,463406
AMD Ryzen 7 770034,575230
AMD Ryzen 7 7700X35,950218
AMD Ryzen 7 7730U18,650666
AMD Ryzen 7 7735H24,213454
AMD Ryzen 7 7735HS24,155455
AMD Ryzen 7 7735U21,346553
AMD Ryzen 7 7736U22,195519
AMD Ryzen 7 7745HX32,816256
AMD Ryzen 7 7800X3D34,300237
AMD Ryzen 7 7840H28,476331
AMD Ryzen 7 7840HS28,982317
AMD Ryzen 7 7840S24,635441
AMD Ryzen 7 7840U25,001422
AMD Ryzen 7 8700F31,170279
AMD Ryzen 7 8700G31,698273
AMD Ryzen 7 8840HS25,153419
AMD Ryzen 7 8840U24,306451
AMD Ryzen 7 8845H29,091313
AMD Ryzen 7 8845HS28,832321
AMD Ryzen 7 Extreme Edition16,903740
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 170014,657846
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 1700X15,602798
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 270015,280811
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 2700U7,1551402
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 2700X16,908739
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 370022,920487
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 3700U7,4691354
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 4700G19,786618
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 4750G20,483592
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 4750GE18,484673
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 4750U15,228812
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 5750G24,430450
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 5750GE21,893533
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 584525,961393
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 5850U17,046734
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 5875U16,249768
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 6850H22,908488
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 6850HS22,019526
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 6850U20,870571
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 6860Z20,863572
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 7730U19,213640
AMD Ryzen 7 Pro 7735U21,233559
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 774534,652227
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 7840HS26,515379
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 7840U24,895428
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 8700G32,522263
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 8700GE31,618276
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 8840HS27,607350
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 8840U25,037421
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 8845HS30,734287
AMD Ryzen 9 390030,822283
AMD Ryzen 9 3900X32,647260
AMD Ryzen 9 3900XT32,711259
AMD Ryzen 9 3950X38,780197
AMD Ryzen 9 4900H19,156642
AMD Ryzen 9 4900HS19,027646
AMD Ryzen 9 590034,429235
AMD Ryzen 9 5900H20,557588
AMD Ryzen 9 5900HS21,702540
AMD Ryzen 9 5900HS Creator Edition22,138520
AMD Ryzen 9 5900HX22,580505
AMD Ryzen 9 5900X39,167194
AMD Ryzen 9 5950X45,654151
AMD Ryzen 9 5980HS21,320555
AMD Ryzen 9 5980HX23,564472
AMD Ryzen 9 6900HS23,640466
AMD Ryzen 9 6900HS Creator Edition21,879534
AMD Ryzen 9 6900HX24,829433
AMD Ryzen 9 7845HX45,731149
AMD Ryzen 9 790048,891132
AMD Ryzen 9 7900X51,846114
AMD Ryzen 9 7900X3D50,385120
AMD Ryzen 9 7940H28,608327
AMD Ryzen 9 7940HS30,480291
AMD Ryzen 9 7940HX53,480107
AMD Ryzen 9 7945HX54,916101
AMD Ryzen 9 7945HX3D57,79688
AMD Ryzen 9 7950X62,84766
AMD Ryzen 9 7950X3D62,43669
AMD Ryzen 9 8945H31,708272
AMD Ryzen 9 8945HS29,187312
AMD Ryzen 9 PRO 390031,609277
AMD Ryzen 9 PRO 594534,573231
AMD Ryzen 9 PRO 6950H22,447511
AMD Ryzen 9 PRO 6950HS22,697499
AMD Ryzen 9 PRO 7940HS28,170337
AMD Ryzen 9 PRO 794547,938135
AMD Ryzen Embedded R1305G2,9532385
AMD Ryzen Embedded R1505G3,8532057
AMD Ryzen Embedded R16003,3652214
AMD Ryzen Embedded R1606G4,1441976
AMD Ryzen Embedded R23123,8652052
AMD Ryzen Embedded R23146,0311612
AMD Ryzen Embedded R25146,9981434
AMD Ryzen Embedded R25448,4861239
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1202B3,5322146
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1404I6,0071617
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1500B4,6331867
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1500B Quad-core @ 2.20GHz5,4171727
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1605B6,6771483
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1756B8,2911256
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1807B8,5671228
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1807F7,7751310
AMD Ryzen Embedded V251613,016944
AMD Ryzen Embedded V254616,236769
AMD Ryzen Embedded V271816,075782
AMD Ryzen Embedded V274816,706748
AMD Ryzen Embedded V3C18I15,541799
AMD Ryzen Embedded V3C4820,203601
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 1900X16,800742
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 192022,066523
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 1920X23,100483
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 1950X27,555352
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 2920X25,458407
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 2950X29,441309
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 2970WX30,009301
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 2990WX32,375266
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 2990X27,606351
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 3960X54,878102
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 3970X63,24162
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 3990X80,89231
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 7960X83,32025
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 7970X97,35413
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 7980X135,1073
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 3945WX33,506248
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 3955WX40,363187
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 3975WX62,99063
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 3995WX83,72024
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5945WX40,540186
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5955WX50,021124
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5965WX66,68951
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5975WX75,70337
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5995WX93,19216
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 7945WX49,599127
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 7955WX60,24976
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 7965WX83,12326
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 7975WX94,53415
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 7985WX135,3942
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 7995WX154,6711
AMD Ryzen Z118,757662
AMD Ryzen Z1 Extreme25,349414
AMD Sempron 1305114207
AMD Sempron 1404864231
AMD Sempron 1455064214
AMD Sempron 1505974100
AMD Sempron 200U1254698
AMD Sempron 210U2674494
AMD Sempron 2200+1844620
AMD Sempron 2300+2074580
AMD Sempron 2401,2783375
AMD Sempron 2400+2054584
AMD Sempron 2500+2074579
AMD Sempron 2600+2534511
AMD Sempron 2650 APU5744131
AMD Sempron 2800+2434527
AMD Sempron 3000+2864468
AMD Sempron 3100+2984451
AMD Sempron 3200+2514516
AMD Sempron 3300+3154427
AMD Sempron 3400+2924459
AMD Sempron 3500+2324550
AMD Sempron 3600+3644358
AMD Sempron 3800+3604362
AMD Sempron 3850 APU1,1423507
AMD Sempron Dual Core 21005334178
AMD Sempron Dual Core 22005634148
AMD Sempron Dual Core 23005554160
AMD Sempron LE-11003154424
AMD Sempron LE-11502514514
AMD Sempron LE-12003494372
AMD Sempron LE-12503014446
AMD Sempron LE-13004174295
AMD Sempron M1003384391
AMD Sempron M1202474519
AMD Sempron SI-402884465
AMD Sempron SI-422454523
AMD Sempron X2 1808263834
AMD Sempron X2 1908793771
AMD Sempron X2 198 Dual-Core9303724
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MK-363344402
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MK-383624361
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-282544509
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-302774481
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-322854469
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-343194416
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-373344400
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-403364393
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-424004322
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-443844342
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MT-302464521
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MT-322864467
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MT-342794477
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MT-372744485
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-504744242
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-525344177
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-565194196
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-584834237
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-606394056
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-626494047
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-646754015
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-666963984
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-688663786
AMD Turion Dual-Core RM-705614151
AMD Turion Dual-Core RM-726494048
AMD Turion Dual-Core RM-745884112
AMD Turion Dual-Core RM-756594034
AMD Turion II Dual-Core Mobile M5007563912
AMD Turion II Dual-Core Mobile M5208443812
AMD Turion II Dual-Core Mobile M5409123736
AMD Turion II N530 Dual-Core8553793
AMD Turion II N550 Dual-Core8773776
AMD Turion II Neo K625 Dual-Core6184079
AMD Turion II Neo K685 Dual-Core6844001
AMD Turion II Neo N40L Dual-Core6104087
AMD Turion II Neo N54L Dual-Core8533797
AMD Turion II P520 Dual-Core8013861
AMD Turion II P540 Dual-Core1,0023654
AMD Turion II P560 Dual-Core8783772
AMD Turion II Ultra Dual-Core Mobile M6009553704
AMD Turion II Ultra Dual-Core Mobile M6208143844
AMD Turion II Ultra Dual-Core Mobile M6401,0343614
AMD Turion II Ultra Dual-Core Mobile M6601,0113641
AMD Turion Neo X2 Dual Core L6254324274
AMD Turion X2 Dual Core L5106034094
AMD Turion X2 Dual Core Mobile RM-704974221
AMD Turion X2 Dual Core Mobile RM-766913991
AMD Turion X2 Dual-Core Mobile RM-706124084
AMD Turion X2 Dual-Core Mobile RM-726534039
AMD Turion X2 Dual-Core Mobile RM-746554038
AMD Turion X2 Dual-Core Mobile RM-757083970
AMD Turion X2 Dual-Core Mobile RM-767993863
AMD Turion X2 Dual-Core Mobile RM-775624149
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-805064213
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-827333947
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-848023860
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-858283831
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-866953986
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-877413933
AMD TurionX2 Dual Core Mobile RM-705364175
AMD TurionX2 Dual Core Mobile RM-724714245
AMD TurionX2 Ultra DualCore Mobile ZM-858413817
AMD TurionX2 Ultra DualCore Mobile ZM-875994096
AMD V1051844619
AMD V1203524370
AMD V1404164298
AMD V1603374392
AMD Z-013054441
AMD Z-60 APU2624501
Amlogic6264069
Amlogic AMLT9829723684
Ampere ARM - 192 Core 3200 MHz57,44490
ap2015654145
Apple A11 Bionic4,4061917
Apple A12 Bionic4,9591814
Apple A12X Bionic11,0281047
Apple A12Z Bionic9,3651155
Apple A13 Bionic5,6911665
Apple A14 Bionic8,5481231
Apple A15 Bionic9,8981118
Apple A16 Bionic11,0841039
Apple A17 Pro12,269980
Apple A81,5133210
Apple A8X2,3742665
Apple A92,0642843
Apple A9X2,5162585
Apple M1 8 Core 3200 MHz14,176881
Apple M1 Max 10 Core 3200 MHz22,035525
Apple M1 Pro 10 Core 3200 MHz21,831535
Apple M1 Pro 8 Core 3200 MHz17,156730
Apple M1 Ultra 20 Core41,089182
Apple M2 8 Core 3500 MHz15,514801
Apple M2 Max 12 Core 3680 MHz26,442380
Apple M2 Pro 10 Core 3480 MHz21,666541
Apple M2 Pro 12 Core 3480 MHz26,406381
Apple M2 Ultra 24 Core49,831126
Apple M3 8 Core19,634620
Apple M3 Max 14 Core36,327215
Apple M3 Max 16 Core40,609184
Apple M3 Pro 11 Core24,567445
Apple M3 Pro 12 Core27,330361
Apple M4 10 Core25,384412
Apple M4 9 Core22,445512
ARM - 32 Core 2911 MHz8,1321276
ARM - 32 Core 3300 MHz8,6841217
ARM - 8 Core 1766 MHz4,0801998
ARM - 8 Core 2424 MHz8,6101226
ARM ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 4 Core 1800 MHz8433815
ARM ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 4 Core 2065 MHz9843672
ARM ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 4 Core 1200 MHz4034316
ARM ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 4 Core 1400 MHz3994328
ARM ARMv8 rev 1 (v8l) 4 Core 1984 MHz1,3123349
ARM ARMv8 rev 1 (v8l) 6 Core 1510 MHz2,5542562
ARM Avalanche-M2 4 Core 2424 MHz8,1821268
ARM Cortex-A15 4 Core 1400 MHz1,1263518
ARM Cortex-A15 4 Core 1500 MHz1,3043353
ARM Cortex-A15 4 Core 2000 MHz9233731
ARM Cortex-A15 8 Core 1400 MHz1,1603491
ARM Cortex-A17 4 Core 1800 MHz7813884
ARM Cortex-A35 4 Core 1200 MHz3294411
ARM Cortex-A35 4 Core 1296 MHz3344401
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1000 MHz2154569
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1008 MHz3084435
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1152 MHz3424379
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1199 MHz4074307
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1200 MHz2934457
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1296 MHz4214287
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1300 MHz4474266
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1333 MHz2074578
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1368 MHz3224414
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1392 MHz4174294
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1400 MHz3014444
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1500 MHz3404382
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1512 MHz4724244
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1536 MHz2134572
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1600 MHz4534264
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1608 MHz4624255
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1704 MHz5564158
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1800 MHz5134205
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1908 MHz6384057
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 2016 MHz5004218
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 600 MHz2204566
ARM Cortex-A53 6 Core 1896 MHz1,8512974
ARM Cortex-A53 8 Core 1512 MHz6814006
ARM Cortex-A55 4 Core 1416 MHz4894228
ARM Cortex-A55 4 Core 1800 MHz6274067
ARM Cortex-A55 4 Core 1992 MHz6804008
ARM Cortex-A55 4 Core 2100 MHz6634030
ARM Cortex-A55 4 Core 2124 MHz7423932
ARM Cortex-A55 8 Core 1800 MHz3,0132356
ARM Cortex-A57 2 Core 1479 MHz3184418
ARM Cortex-A57 4 Core 1479 MHz9513708
ARM Cortex-A57 4 Core 1734 MHz1,1703477
ARM Cortex-A57 4 Core 1912 MHz1,0073649
ARM Cortex-A57 4 Core 2014 MHz1,2293419
ARM Cortex-A57 4 Core 2091 MHz1,1703479
ARM Cortex-A57 8 Core 1500 MHz1,0223627
ARM Cortex-A57 8 Core 1766 MHz3,7662081
ARM Cortex-A7 2 Core 1080 MHz1424677
ARM Cortex-A7 2 Core 960 MHz1114716
ARM Cortex-A7 2 Core 996 MHz1384683
ARM Cortex-A7 4 Core 1000 MHz2784479
ARM Cortex-A7 4 Core 1008 MHz2694491
ARM Cortex-A7 4 Core 1200 MHz2714488
ARM Cortex-A7 4 Core 1296 MHz2254558
ARM Cortex-A7 4 Core 1300 MHz3434378
ARM Cortex-A7 4 Core 1368 MHz3544369
ARM Cortex-A7 4 Core 900 MHz2284555
ARM Cortex-A72 16 Core 2200 MHz5,4701716
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1000 MHz6084088
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1200 MHz1744634
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1416 MHz9273729
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1500 MHz6324063
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1600 MHz6674026
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1700 MHz5774127
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1750 MHz3354397
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1800 MHz7043974
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1850 MHz1994588
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1900 MHz7553915
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 2000 MHz7753890
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 2100 MHz6744016
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 2200 MHz8343827
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 2300 MHz9153733
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 2394 MHz1,2543397
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 2400 MHz1,2953360
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 2800 MHz3144428
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 800 MHz2794476
ARM Cortex-A72 6 Core 1008 MHz7343946
ARM Cortex-A72 6 Core 1416 MHz1,0653581
ARM Cortex-A72 6 Core 1512 MHz1,1833466
ARM Cortex-A73 4 Core 1844 MHz1,3683313
ARM Cortex-A73 4 Core 1900 MHz1,5473181
ARM Cortex-A73 4 Core 1989 MHz1,8203000
ARM Cortex-A73 4 Core 2100 MHz1,1853463
ARM Cortex-A73 6 Core 1992 MHz1,3113350
ARM Cortex-A73 6 Core 2016 MHz1,4283266
ARM Cortex-A76 4 Core 1800 MHz3,1662292
ARM Cortex-A76 4 Core 2400 MHz2,1522797
ARM Cortex-A76 4 Core 2600 MHz2,3202696
ARM Cortex-A76 4 Core 2700 MHz2,3752664
ARM Cortex-A76 4 Core 2800 MHz2,4592609
ARM Cortex-A76 4 Core 2900 MHz2,4652606
ARM Cortex-A76 4 Core 3000 MHz2,5462565
ARM Cortex-A76 4 Core 3200 MHz2,5792548
ARM Cortex-A76 4 Core 3300 MHz2,4932594
ARM Cortex-A76 4 Core 3400 MHz2,5802545
ARM Cortex-A76 8 Core 1800 MHz2,7922451
ARM Cortex-A78 4 Core 2000 MHz3,0162354
ARM D2000/8 8 Core 2300 MHz2,6742501
ARM Falkor V1/Kryo 8 Core 1900 MHz1,6523103
ARM Firestorm 4 Core 2064 MHz7,8041308
ARM Firestorm 8 Core 2064 MHz6,7751466
ARM Firestorm-M1 4 Core 2064 MHz7,8811302
ARM FT-2000/4 4 Core 2200 MHz8813768
ARM HUAWEI,Kunpeng 920 24 Core 2600 MHz9,4961145
ARM Kryo-4XX-Gold 8 Core 1804 MHz2,5312577
ARM Kunpeng-920 8 Core 2600 MHz3,9102035
ARM Neoverse-N1 128 Core 2800 MHz43,111171
ARM Neoverse-N1 128 Core 3000 MHz43,229170
ARM Neoverse-N1 32 Core 1700 MHz11,8411000
ARM Neoverse-N1 64 Core 0 MHz28,064340
ARM Neoverse-N1 64 Core 2200 MHz18,803659
ARM Neoverse-N1 80 Core 2600 MHz18,823656
ARM Neoverse-N1 80 Core 2800 MHz11,7551006
ARM Neoverse-N1 80 Core 3000 MHz34,639228
ARM Neoverse-V2 72 Core 3519 MHz57,24092
ARM phytium FT1500a 4 Core 2000 MHz1,5793150
ARM Phytium,D2000/8 8 Core 2000 MHz2,4092639
ARM Phytium,D2000/8 8 Core 2300 MHz2,6712502
ARM Phytium,D2000/8 E8C 8 Core 2300 MHz2,4152635
ARM Phytium,FT-2000/4 8 Core 2300 MHz2,7202477
ARM X-Gene 32 Core 3000 MHz8,2021265
ARM X-Gene 32 Core 3300 MHz8,6841218
ASUS Tinker Board 2/2S1,7713038
Athlon 64 Dual Core 3800+7363941
Athlon 64 Dual Core 5000+8503800
Athlon 64 Dual Core 5600+8753777
Athlon Dual Core 4050e6704022
Athlon Dual Core 4450e6814007
Athlon Dual Core 4850e7693896
BCM27118523798
BCM27123,2362259
BCM28351,2393408
Broadcom STB (Flattened Device Tree)6464051
Celeron Dual-Core T3000 @ 1.80GHz6873997
Celeron Dual-Core T3100 @ 1.90GHz5994097
Celeron Dual-Core T3300 @ 2.00GHz6204077
Celeron Dual-Core T3500 @ 2.10GHz7563914
CentaurHauls @2000MHz6,5491506
CentaurHauls @2500MHz8,0551287
DG1301SML87HY3,6242124
DO-Regular1,0793572
Dual-Core AMD Opteron 1220 SE7483925
Generic DT based system6254071
Giada JHS558 (Android)2,0222865
Google GS2017,3651374
Google R11 BtWifi Evt1.11874615
Google Tensor6,7471472
Google Tensor G38,1051280
Grandstream GXV3480 Video Phone1,0783574
Hardkernel ODROID-N2Plus2,1152814
Haydn based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83505,3591738
hi6210sft7963864
High Performance Datacenter v1,6103127
HiSilicon Kirin6,6691485
HiSilicon Kirin 6591,8932950
Hisilicon Kirin 9301,4153279
Hisilicon Kirin 9351,5993137
HiSilicon Kirin 9502,4572611
Hisilicon Kirin 9552,9362394
HiSilicon Kirin 9602,8092448
HiSilicon Kirin 9702,9082409
Hisilicon Kirin 9903,9652022
Hisilicon Kirin7102,4382624
Hisilicon Kirin8102,9452391
Hisilicon Kirin8203,8932039
Hisilicon Kirin90005,0831796
Hisilicon Kirin9702,6812499
Hisilicon Kirin9804,3691930
Hisilicon Kirin9854,1621972
HP Hexa-Core 2.0GHz1,7413053
Hygon C86 3185 8-core9,2431174
Hygon C86 3250 8-core11,1141036
Hygon C86 7255 16-core18,831655
Intel 2.80GHz3414380
Intel 3007,1601401
Intel Atom 230 @ 1.60GHz1694638
Intel Atom 330 @ 1.60GHz3634359
Intel Atom C11103,1702289
Intel Atom C2338 @ 1.74GHz5844119
Intel Atom C2350 @ 1.74GHz5204195
Intel Atom C2358 @ 1.74GHz5784124
Intel Atom C2538 @ 2.40GHz9603698
Intel Atom C2550 @ 2.40GHz1,4223276
Intel Atom C2558 @ 2.40GHz1,4243271
Intel Atom C2750 @ 2.40GHz2,7892452
Intel Atom C2750 @ 2.41GHz2,1742783
Intel Atom C2758 @ 2.40GHz2,3972649
Intel Atom C3338 @ 1.50GHz1,0283620
Intel Atom C3508 @ 1.60GHz1,7963015
Intel Atom C3538 @ 2.10GHz1,8892956
Intel Atom C3558 @ 2.20GHz2,4172634
Intel Atom C3758 @ 2.20GHz4,6141871
Intel Atom C3758R @ 2.40GHz5,1161788
Intel Atom C3858 @ 2.00GHz4,7071852
Intel Atom C3958 @ 2.00GHz4,2811946
Intel Atom C51258,6311223
Intel Atom D2500 @ 1.86GHz2464520
Intel Atom D2550 @ 1.86GHz4094304
Intel Atom D2560 @ 2.00GHz4334273
Intel Atom D2700 @ 2.13GHz4674251
Intel Atom D2701 @ 2.13GHz5114206
Intel Atom D410 @ 1.66GHz1804626
Intel Atom D425 @ 1.80GHz1994590
Intel Atom D510 @ 1.66GHz4064311
Intel Atom D525 @ 1.80GHz4004325
Intel Atom E3805 @ 1.33GHz4064308
Intel Atom E3815 @ 1.46GHz1844616
Intel Atom E3825 @ 1.33GHz3784347
Intel Atom E3826 @ 1.46GHz3044442
Intel Atom E3827 @ 1.74GHz4634254
Intel Atom E3840 @ 1.91GHz7043976
Intel Atom E3845 @ 1.91GHz1,0583589
Intel Atom E3900 @ 1.60GHz1,9532904
Intel Atom N2100 @ 1.60GHz1884612
Intel Atom N2600 @ 1.60GHz3604363
Intel Atom N270 @ 1.60GHz1364686
Intel Atom N280 @ 1.66GHz1574657
Intel Atom N2800 @ 1.86GHz4444268
Intel Atom N435 @ 1.33GHz1534664
Intel Atom N450 @ 1.66GHz2034586
Intel Atom N455 @ 1.66GHz1934605
Intel Atom N470 @ 1.83GHz2244561
Intel Atom N475 @ 1.83GHz1794628
Intel Atom N550 @ 1.50GHz2834471
Intel Atom N570 @ 1.66GHz3414381
Intel Atom P53227,3781372
Intel Atom P534212,291977
Intel Atom S1260 @ 2.00GHz5264189
Intel Atom T5700 @ 1.70GHz2,3632670
Intel Atom x5-E3930 @ 1.30GHz9283725
Intel Atom x5-E3940 @ 1.60GHz1,9432912
Intel Atom x5-E8000 @ 1.04GHz9433715
Intel Atom x5-Z8300 @ 1.44GHz8143845
Intel Atom x5-Z8330 @ 1.44GHz8093848
Intel Atom x5-Z8350 @ 1.44GHz8913761
Intel Atom x5-Z8500 @ 1.44GHz1,2363413
Intel Atom x5-Z8550 @ 1.44GHz1,1663481
Intel Atom x6211E @ 1.20GHz1,6953077
Intel Atom x6211E @ 1.30GHz1,8332987
Intel Atom x6214RE @ 1.40GHz1,1093534
Intel Atom x6413E @ 1.50GHz3,8852042
Intel Atom x6414RE @ 1.50GHz1,5443184
Intel Atom x6425E @ 2.00GHz3,8582055
Intel Atom x6425RE @ 1.90GHz3,0112357
Intel Atom x6427FE @ 1.90GHz3,1962279
Intel Atom x7-E3950 @ 1.60GHz2,0962820
Intel Atom x7-Z8700 @ 1.60GHz1,3313331
Intel Atom x7-Z8750 @ 1.60GHz1,2893366
Intel Atom x7425E5,5701693
Intel Atom x7835RE8,7101214
Intel Atom Z2760 @ 1.80GHz2984450
Intel Atom Z3530 @ 1.33GHz5654144
Intel Atom Z3560 @ 1.00GHz7493922
Intel Atom Z3560 @ 1.83GHz6903993
Intel Atom Z3580 @ 1.33GHz8023859
Intel Atom Z3735D @ 1.33GHz7043973
Intel Atom Z3735E @ 1.33GHz5574157
Intel Atom Z3735F @ 1.33GHz5424170
Intel Atom Z3735G @ 1.33GHz7723894
Intel Atom Z3736F @ 1.33GHz4964223
Intel Atom Z3740 @ 1.33GHz6344061
Intel Atom Z3740D @ 1.33GHz6144083
Intel Atom Z3745 @ 1.33GHz6214075
Intel Atom Z3745D @ 1.33GHz5994099
Intel Atom Z3770 @ 1.46GHz7363942
Intel Atom Z3770D @ 1.49GHz4884229
Intel Atom Z3775 @ 1.46GHz7033977
Intel Atom Z3775D @ 1.49GHz7943868
Intel Atom Z3795 @ 1.60GHz1,1883458
Intel Atom Z520 @ 1.33GHz1224701
Intel Atom Z530 @ 1.60GHz1834622
Intel Atom Z670 @ 1.50GHz1584654
Intel CC150 @ 3.50GHz14,245876
Intel Celeron 1.70GHz1014720
Intel Celeron 1.80GHz964723
Intel Celeron 1000M @ 1.80GHz1,0753575
Intel Celeron 1000MHz1394680
Intel Celeron 1005M @ 1.90GHz1,1013544
Intel Celeron 1007U @ 1.50GHz8353825
Intel Celeron 1017U @ 1.60GHz8883764
Intel Celeron 1019Y @ 1.00GHz5764129
Intel Celeron 1020E @ 2.20GHz1,4063291
Intel Celeron 1020M @ 2.10GHz1,2753377
Intel Celeron 1037U @ 1.80GHz9983660
Intel Celeron 1047UE @ 1.40GHz7483923
Intel Celeron 1100MHz1134714
Intel Celeron 1200MHz1594653
Intel Celeron 2.00GHz1254697
Intel Celeron 2.13GHz1664642
Intel Celeron 2.20GHz1394682
Intel Celeron 2.26GHz1824625
Intel Celeron 2.30GHz1484670
Intel Celeron 2.40GHz1434676
Intel Celeron 2.50GHz1644645
Intel Celeron 2.53GHz2224563
Intel Celeron 2.60GHz1434675
Intel Celeron 2.66GHz1314692
Intel Celeron 2.70GHz1594652
Intel Celeron 2.80GHz1904611
Intel Celeron 2.93GHz2304552
Intel Celeron 2000E @ 2.20GHz1,6073130
Intel Celeron 2002E @ 1.50GHz1,0913551
Intel Celeron 215 @ 1.33GHz1744635
Intel Celeron 220 @ 1.20GHz2094576
Intel Celeron 2950M @ 2.00GHz1,2373412
Intel Celeron 2955U @ 1.40GHz8773775
Intel Celeron 2957U @ 1.40GHz8613789
Intel Celeron 2961Y @ 1.10GHz6844000
Intel Celeron 2970M @ 2.20GHz1,5013218
Intel Celeron 2980U @ 1.60GHz1,0563595
Intel Celeron 2981U @ 1.60GHz1,0273623
Intel Celeron 3.06GHz3074436
Intel Celeron 3.20GHz2674495
Intel Celeron 3.33GHz2634499
Intel Celeron 3205U @ 1.50GHz9493713
Intel Celeron 3215U @ 1.70GHz1,1183528
Intel Celeron 3755U @ 1.70GHz1,1823468
Intel Celeron 3765U @ 1.90GHz1,2523399
Intel Celeron 3855U @ 1.60GHz1,2793371
Intel Celeron 3865U @ 1.80GHz1,3203345
Intel Celeron 3867U @ 1.80GHz1,4673235
Intel Celeron 3955U @ 2.00GHz1,5073214
Intel Celeron 3965U @ 2.20GHz1,7613045
Intel Celeron 3965Y @ 1.50GHz1,1943455
Intel Celeron 420 @ 1.60GHz2354543
Intel Celeron 4205U @ 1.80GHz1,3693312
Intel Celeron 430 @ 1.80GHz2804475
Intel Celeron 4305U @ 2.20GHz1,8073007
Intel Celeron 4305UE @ 2.00GHz1,6993075
Intel Celeron 440 @ 2.00GHz3684356
Intel Celeron 450 @ 2.20GHz4154300
Intel Celeron 5205U @ 1.90GHz1,4413256
Intel Celeron 530 @ 1.73GHz2684493
Intel Celeron 540 @ 1.86GHz3054439
Intel Celeron 550 @ 2.00GHz3344399
Intel Celeron 560 @ 2.13GHz3394387
Intel Celeron 570 @ 2.26GHz3444377
Intel Celeron 6305 @ 1.80GHz2,0942821
Intel Celeron 6305E @ 1.80GHz1,9812887
Intel Celeron 6600HE @ 2.60GHz3,2862244
Intel Celeron 723 @ 1.20GHz2134573
Intel Celeron 73052,3782660
Intel Celeron 7305E2,4042643
Intel Celeron 743 @ 1.30GHz2754483
Intel Celeron 807 @ 1.50GHz3924336
Intel Celeron 807UE @ 1.00GHz2414531
Intel Celeron 827E @ 1.40GHz3714353
Intel Celeron 847 @ 1.10GHz4844235
Intel Celeron 847E @ 1.10GHz5844118
Intel Celeron 857 @ 1.20GHz5694138
Intel Celeron 867 @ 1.30GHz5624150
Intel Celeron 877 @ 1.40GHz6913992
Intel Celeron 887 @ 1.50GHz7543918
Intel Celeron 900 @ 2.20GHz3964330
Intel Celeron 925 @ 2.30GHz4774241
Intel Celeron @ 1.30GHz5724133
Intel Celeron B710 @ 1.60GHz1064717
Intel Celeron B800 @ 1.50GHz6524043
Intel Celeron B810 @ 1.60GHz7753891
Intel Celeron B815 @ 1.60GHz7273954
Intel Celeron B820 @ 1.70GHz8203838
Intel Celeron B830 @ 1.80GHz8503801
Intel Celeron B840 @ 1.90GHz1,0153635
Intel Celeron D 347 @ 3.06GHz2324548
Intel Celeron D 352 @ 3.20GHz2744487
Intel Celeron D 356 @ 3.33GHz2514515
Intel Celeron D 360 @ 3.46GHz3724352
Intel Celeron D 420 @ 1.60GHz3134429
Intel Celeron E1200 @ 1.60GHz5164199
Intel Celeron E1400 @ 2.00GHz7353944
Intel Celeron E1500 @ 2.20GHz6264070
Intel Celeron E1600 @ 2.40GHz8403818
Intel Celeron E3200 @ 2.40GHz8393820
Intel Celeron E3300 @ 2.50GHz7953867
Intel Celeron E3400 @ 2.60GHz8543796
Intel Celeron E3500 @ 2.70GHz9353719
Intel Celeron G1101 @ 2.27GHz1,0863558
Intel Celeron G1610 @ 2.60GHz1,5173205
Intel Celeron G1610T @ 2.30GHz1,3213343
Intel Celeron G1620 @ 2.70GHz1,5603168
Intel Celeron G1620T @ 2.40GHz1,5413187
Intel Celeron G1630 @ 2.80GHz1,7073070
Intel Celeron G1820 @ 2.70GHz1,7093068
Intel Celeron G1820T @ 2.40GHz1,6313115
Intel Celeron G1820TE @ 2.20GHz1,0203628
Intel Celeron G1830 @ 2.80GHz1,5603167
Intel Celeron G1840 @ 2.80GHz1,7783029
Intel Celeron G1840T @ 2.50GHz1,5763154
Intel Celeron G1850 @ 2.90GHz1,9152932
Intel Celeron G3900 @ 2.80GHz2,1862779
Intel Celeron G3900E @ 2.40GHz2,0342858
Intel Celeron G3900T @ 2.60GHz2,0142872
Intel Celeron G3900TE @ 2.30GHz1,8502975
Intel Celeron G3920 @ 2.90GHz2,3582675
Intel Celeron G3930 @ 2.90GHz2,2372746
Intel Celeron G3930T @ 2.70GHz2,0402854
Intel Celeron G3930TE @ 2.70GHz2,2182761
Intel Celeron G3950 @ 3.00GHz2,3222693
Intel Celeron G440 @ 1.60GHz4254283
Intel Celeron G460 @ 1.80GHz4694248
Intel Celeron G465 @ 1.90GHz5474167
Intel Celeron G470 @ 2.00GHz5704137
Intel Celeron G4900 @ 3.10GHz2,4422621
Intel Celeron G4900T @ 2.90GHz2,2382744
Intel Celeron G4920 @ 3.20GHz2,5002590
Intel Celeron G4930 @ 3.20GHz2,5912539
Intel Celeron G4930T @ 3.00GHz2,2972713
Intel Celeron G4950 @ 3.30GHz2,7142480
Intel Celeron G530 @ 2.40GHz1,1233522
Intel Celeron G530T @ 2.00GHz1,0563593
Intel Celeron G540 @ 2.50GHz1,1723473
Intel Celeron G540T @ 2.10GHz1,1373513
Intel Celeron G550 @ 2.60GHz1,2553394
Intel Celeron G550T @ 2.20GHz1,1023543
Intel Celeron G555 @ 2.70GHz1,3883297
Intel Celeron G5900 @ 3.40GHz2,6432513
Intel Celeron G5900T @ 3.20GHz2,1552793
Intel Celeron G5905 @ 3.50GHz2,8112447
Intel Celeron G5905T @ 3.30GHz2,1542795
Intel Celeron G5920 @ 3.50GHz2,4822599
Intel Celeron G5925 @ 3.60GHz2,8492432
Intel Celeron G69004,5571880
Intel Celeron G6900T4,0032015
Intel Celeron G6900TE2,3732667
Intel Celeron J1750 @ 2.41GHz5954103
Intel Celeron J1800 @ 2.41GHz5744130
Intel Celeron J1850 @ 1.99GHz9423716
Intel Celeron J1900 @ 1.99GHz1,1503499
Intel Celeron J3060 @ 1.60GHz6654029
Intel Celeron J3160 @ 1.60GHz1,2623389
Intel Celeron J3355 @ 2.00GHz1,1973450
Intel Celeron J3455 @ 1.50GHz2,2582734
Intel Celeron J3455E @ 1.50GHz2,1932770
Intel Celeron J4005 @ 2.00GHz1,5673160
Intel Celeron J4025 @ 2.00GHz1,4703232
Intel Celeron J4105 @ 1.50GHz2,9062410
Intel Celeron J4115 @ 1.80GHz2,6872494
Intel Celeron J4125 @ 2.00GHz2,9582382
Intel Celeron J6412 @ 2.00GHz3,8672050
Intel Celeron J6413 @ 1.80GHz4,3651931
Intel Celeron M 1.00GHz1494669
Intel Celeron M 1.30GHz2054581
Intel Celeron M 1.50GHz1924607
Intel Celeron M 1.60GHz1904610
Intel Celeron M 1.70GHz2524512
Intel Celeron M 1300MHz1974593
Intel Celeron M 1500MHz2174568
Intel Celeron M 360 1.40GHz2214565
Intel Celeron M 410 @ 1.46GHz1234699
Intel Celeron M 420 @ 1.60GHz1394681
Intel Celeron M 430 @ 1.73GHz1694639
Intel Celeron M 440 @ 1.86GHz1694637
Intel Celeron M 443 @ 1.20GHz1254696
Intel Celeron M 450 @ 2.00GHz2304553
Intel Celeron M 520 @ 1.60GHz2394534
Intel Celeron M 530 @ 1.73GHz3024443
Intel Celeron M 723 @ 1.20GHz2674496
Intel Celeron M 900MHz1234700
Intel Celeron N2805 @ 1.46GHz3354398
Intel Celeron N2806 @ 1.60GHz4854233
Intel Celeron N2807 @ 1.58GHz5054215
Intel Celeron N2808 @ 1.58GHz5104209
Intel Celeron N2810 @ 2.00GHz4204291
Intel Celeron N2815 @ 1.86GHz4954225
Intel Celeron N2820 @ 2.13GHz5024217
Intel Celeron N2830 @ 2.16GHz5494164
Intel Celeron N2840 @ 2.16GHz5874114
Intel Celeron N2910 @ 1.60GHz7733893
Intel Celeron N2920 @ 1.86GHz9503711
Intel Celeron N2930 @ 1.83GHz1,0183633
Intel Celeron N2940 @ 1.83GHz1,0373611
Intel Celeron N3000 @ 1.04GHz6164082
Intel Celeron N3010 @ 1.04GHz6054091
Intel Celeron N3050 @ 1.60GHz5864117
Intel Celeron N3060 @ 1.60GHz6614033
Intel Celeron N3150 @ 1.60GHz1,1913456
Intel Celeron N3160 @ 1.60GHz1,1783471
Intel Celeron N3350 @ 1.10GHz1,1073537
Intel Celeron N3450 @ 1.10GHz1,9782889
Intel Celeron N4000 @ 1.10GHz1,4243273
Intel Celeron N4000C @ 1.10GHz1,3973293
Intel Celeron N4020 @ 1.10GHz1,5503176
Intel Celeron N4020C @ 1.10GHz1,5203201
Intel Celeron N4100 @ 1.10GHz2,4432620
Intel Celeron N4120 @ 1.10GHz2,4552613
Intel Celeron N4500 @ 1.10GHz1,9762892
Intel Celeron N4505 @ 2.00GHz2,2952714
Intel Celeron N5095 @ 2.00GHz4,0851997
Intel Celeron N5095A @ 2.00GHz4,1281980
Intel Celeron N5100 @ 1.10GHz3,3142233
Intel Celeron N5105 @ 2.00GHz4,0562006
Intel Celeron N6210 @ 1.20GHz1,9952882
Intel Celeron N6211 @ 1.20GHz2,2452738
Intel Celeron P4500 @ 1.87GHz8483805
Intel Celeron P4505 @ 1.87GHz6893995
Intel Celeron P4600 @ 2.00GHz8323829
Intel Celeron SU2300 @ 1.20GHz4824238
Intel Celeron T1600 @ 1.66GHz5514163
Intel Celeron U1900 @ 1.99GHz1,0283622
Intel Celeron U3400 @ 1.07GHz5164201
Intel Celeron U3600 @ 1.20GHz5794123
Intel Core 3 100U11,885998
Intel Core 5 120U17,380721
Intel Core 7 150U13,508914
Intel Core 860 @ 2.80GHz2,7542470
Intel Core Duo L2300 @ 1.50GHz3874339
Intel Core Duo L2400 @ 1.66GHz3484373
Intel Core Duo L2500 @ 1.83GHz4044315
Intel Core Duo T2050 @ 1.60GHz3334406
Intel Core Duo T2250 @ 1.73GHz3504371
Intel Core Duo T2300 @ 1.66GHz3174420
Intel Core Duo T2350 @ 1.86GHz3854340
Intel Core Duo T2400 @ 1.83GHz3624360
Intel Core Duo T2450 @ 2.00GHz4114303
Intel Core Duo T2500 @ 2.00GHz4084306
Intel Core Duo T2600 @ 2.16GHz4604256
Intel Core Duo T2700 @ 2.33GHz4984219
Intel Core Duo U2400 @ 1.06GHz2554508
Intel Core Duo U2500 @ 1.20GHz2234562
Intel Core i3-1000NG4 @ 1.10GHz3,6002128
Intel Core i3-1005G1 @ 1.20GHz4,9301819
Intel Core i3-10100 @ 3.60GHz8,6561221
Intel Core i3-10100E @ 3.20GHz8,3651251
Intel Core i3-10100F @ 3.60GHz8,7651212
Intel Core i3-10100T @ 3.00GHz7,3211381
Intel Core i3-10100TE @ 2.30GHz6,2371566
Intel Core i3-10100Y @ 1.30GHz2,9512387
Intel Core i3-10105 @ 3.70GHz8,5541229
Intel Core i3-10105F @ 3.70GHz8,9941196
Intel Core i3-10105T @ 3.00GHz7,9961293
Intel Core i3-10110U @ 2.10GHz3,9002038
Intel Core i3-10110Y @ 1.00GHz3,2972241
Intel Core i3-10300 @ 3.70GHz9,3131164
Intel Core i3-10300T @ 3.00GHz8,0031292
Intel Core i3-10305 @ 3.80GHz9,2911168
Intel Core i3-10305T @ 3.00GHz8,1361274
Intel Core i3-10320 @ 3.80GHz10,0101111
Intel Core i3-10325 @ 3.90GHz10,2681095
Intel Core i3-11100B @ 3.60GHz11,3571024
Intel Core i3-11100HE @ 2.40GHz11,2891031
Intel Core i3-1110G4 @ 1.80GHz4,3901920
Intel Core i3-1115G4 @ 3.00GHz6,0811598
Intel Core i3-1115G4E @ 3.00GHz5,8871628
Intel Core i3-1115GRE @ 3.00GHz4,3221939
Intel Core i3-1125G4 @ 2.00GHz9,6921131
Intel Core i3-1210013,559911
Intel Core i3-12100E14,250875
Intel Core i3-12100F14,136883
Intel Core i3-12100T12,676960
Intel Core i3-12100TE12,314976
Intel Core i3-1210U10,5131080
Intel Core i3-1215U10,9811050
Intel Core i3-1215UE9,6431136
Intel Core i3-1215UL6,1611581
Intel Core i3-1220P14,445856
Intel Core i3-1220PE16,146778
Intel Core i3-1230014,695840
Intel Core i3-12300T13,251930
Intel Core i3-1305U8,9891198
Intel Core i3-1310014,651847
Intel Core i3-13100E11,6501012
Intel Core i3-13100F14,628849
Intel Core i3-13100T13,100940
Intel Core i3-1315U12,454971
Intel Core i3-1315UE8,9061205
Intel Core i3-1410014,841833
Intel Core i3-14100F15,408806
Intel Core i3-2100 @ 3.10GHz1,8492976
Intel Core i3-2100T @ 2.50GHz1,4883224
Intel Core i3-2102 @ 3.10GHz2,0292859
Intel Core i3-2105 @ 3.10GHz1,8372984
Intel Core i3-21050 @ 3.10GHz2,1932771
Intel Core i3-2120 @ 3.30GHz1,9552903
Intel Core i3-2120T @ 2.60GHz1,5203202
Intel Core i3-2125 @ 3.30GHz2,0832831
Intel Core i3-2130 @ 3.40GHz2,0362857
Intel Core i3-2140 @ 3.50GHz2,3072705
Intel Core i3-2310E @ 2.10GHz1,8452980
Intel Core i3-2310M @ 2.10GHz1,2213431
Intel Core i3-2312M @ 2.10GHz1,1283516
Intel Core i3-2328M @ 2.20GHz1,2353415
Intel Core i3-2330E @ 2.20GHz1,8232994
Intel Core i3-2330M @ 2.20GHz1,2253424
Intel Core i3-2332M @ 2.20GHz1,3533321
Intel Core i3-2340UE @ 1.30GHz9763680
Intel Core i3-2348M @ 2.30GHz1,2733379
Intel Core i3-2350M @ 2.30GHz1,2583393
Intel Core i3-2357M @ 1.30GHz7883875
Intel Core i3-2365M @ 1.40GHz8223837
Intel Core i3-2367M @ 1.40GHz8433814
Intel Core i3-2370M @ 2.40GHz1,3623315
Intel Core i3-2375M @ 1.50GHz9033748
Intel Core i3-2377M @ 1.50GHz8333828
Intel Core i3-3110M @ 2.40GHz1,6363111
Intel Core i3-3120M @ 2.50GHz1,6943078
Intel Core i3-3130M @ 2.60GHz1,9002947
Intel Core i3-3210 @ 3.20GHz2,2242760
Intel Core i3-3217U @ 1.80GHz1,2243426
Intel Core i3-3217UE @ 1.60GHz1,3623316
Intel Core i3-3220 @ 3.30GHz2,2622729
Intel Core i3-3220T @ 2.80GHz1,9402915
Intel Core i3-3225 @ 3.30GHz2,2292756
Intel Core i3-3227U @ 1.90GHz1,2793370
Intel Core i3-3229Y @ 1.40GHz1,0083648
Intel Core i3-3240 @ 3.40GHz2,3182699
Intel Core i3-3240T @ 2.90GHz2,0252862
Intel Core i3-3245 @ 3.40GHz2,3792659
Intel Core i3-3250 @ 3.50GHz2,4412622
Intel Core i3-3250T @ 3.00GHz2,6502510
Intel Core i3-330E @ 2.13GHz1,2603392
Intel Core i3-330M @ 2.13GHz1,0203629
Intel Core i3-330UM @ 1.20GHz5154203
Intel Core i3-350M @ 2.27GHz1,0843562
Intel Core i3-370M @ 2.40GHz1,1533497
Intel Core i3-380M @ 2.53GHz1,1993446
Intel Core i3-380UM @ 1.33GHz7453927
Intel Core i3-390M @ 2.67GHz1,2453405
Intel Core i3-4000M @ 2.40GHz1,7773032
Intel Core i3-4005U @ 1.70GHz1,6633092
Intel Core i3-4010U @ 1.70GHz1,6523104
Intel Core i3-4010Y @ 1.30GHz1,3583317
Intel Core i3-4012Y @ 1.50GHz1,2783373
Intel Core i3-4020Y @ 1.50GHz1,4623236
Intel Core i3-4025U @ 1.90GHz1,9592902
Intel Core i3-4030U @ 1.90GHz1,8722962
Intel Core i3-4030Y @ 1.60GHz1,6543102
Intel Core i3-4100E @ 2.40GHz1,8482978
Intel Core i3-4100M @ 2.50GHz2,5212583
Intel Core i3-4110M @ 2.60GHz2,6782500
Intel Core i3-4110U @ 1.90GHz1,8602970
Intel Core i3-4120U @ 2.00GHz1,9482908
Intel Core i3-4130 @ 3.40GHz3,3102235
Intel Core i3-4130T @ 2.90GHz2,8802413
Intel Core i3-4150 @ 3.50GHz3,3942194
Intel Core i3-4150T @ 3.00GHz2,9122404
Intel Core i3-4158U @ 2.00GHz1,9212927
Intel Core i3-4160 @ 3.60GHz3,5162153
Intel Core i3-4160T @ 3.10GHz3,1252305
Intel Core i3-4170 @ 3.70GHz3,5882132
Intel Core i3-4170T @ 3.20GHz3,2152272
Intel Core i3-4330 @ 3.50GHz3,5422142
Intel Core i3-4330T @ 3.00GHz3,1152312
Intel Core i3-4330TE @ 2.40GHz2,0222863
Intel Core i3-4340 @ 3.60GHz3,4602163
Intel Core i3-4350 @ 3.60GHz3,5272149
Intel Core i3-4350T @ 3.10GHz3,1422300
Intel Core i3-4360 @ 3.70GHz3,6362121
Intel Core i3-4360T @ 3.20GHz3,2862245
Intel Core i3-4370 @ 3.80GHz3,8572056
Intel Core i3-4370T @ 3.30GHz3,3612216
Intel Core i3-4570T @ 2.90GHz3,2442256
Intel Core i3-5005U @ 2.00GHz2,0222864
Intel Core i3-5010U @ 2.10GHz2,1922772
Intel Core i3-5015U @ 2.10GHz1,8692964
Intel Core i3-5020U @ 2.20GHz2,1882776
Intel Core i3-5157U @ 2.50GHz2,5932538
Intel Core i3-530 @ 2.93GHz1,4963221
Intel Core i3-540 @ 3.07GHz1,5353190
Intel Core i3-550 @ 3.20GHz1,6073129
Intel Core i3-560 @ 3.33GHz1,6623094
Intel Core i3-6006U @ 2.00GHz2,2822720
Intel Core i3-6098P @ 3.60GHz4,0252011
Intel Core i3-6100 @ 3.70GHz4,1431977
Intel Core i3-6100E @ 2.70GHz3,3152232
Intel Core i3-6100H @ 2.70GHz3,0412344
Intel Core i3-6100T @ 3.20GHz3,6542111
Intel Core i3-6100TE @ 2.70GHz3,1522298
Intel Core i3-6100U @ 2.30GHz2,6322516
Intel Core i3-6102E @ 1.90GHz2,3492679
Intel Core i3-6157U @ 2.40GHz2,7612466
Intel Core i3-6167U @ 2.70GHz3,2552254
Intel Core i3-6300 @ 3.80GHz4,3431935
Intel Core i3-6300T @ 3.30GHz4,0022016
Intel Core i3-6320 @ 3.90GHz4,5091888
Intel Core i3-7020U @ 2.30GHz2,5762551
Intel Core i3-7100 @ 3.90GHz4,3271936
Intel Core i3-7100H @ 3.00GHz3,4302176
Intel Core i3-7100T @ 3.40GHz3,7592083
Intel Core i3-7100U @ 2.40GHz2,7222476
Intel Core i3-7101E @ 3.90GHz4,4301906
Intel Core i3-7101TE @ 3.40GHz3,9572023
Intel Core i3-7102E @ 2.10GHz2,5212582
Intel Core i3-7130U @ 2.70GHz3,0222351
Intel Core i3-7167U @ 2.80GHz3,3682209
Intel Core i3-7300 @ 4.00GHz4,5261886
Intel Core i3-7300T @ 3.50GHz4,2111962
Intel Core i3-7320 @ 4.10GHz4,8441833
Intel Core i3-7350K @ 4.20GHz4,9581815
Intel Core i3-8100 @ 3.60GHz6,1151590
Intel Core i3-8100B @ 3.60GHz6,0441607
Intel Core i3-8100T @ 3.10GHz5,2691757
Intel Core i3-8109U @ 3.00GHz4,2491957
Intel Core i3-8121U @ 2.20GHz4,3881922
Intel Core i3-8130U @ 2.20GHz3,5552138
Intel Core i3-8140U @ 2.10GHz4,2271959
Intel Core i3-8145U @ 2.10GHz3,7942073
Intel Core i3-8145UE @ 2.20GHz4,0991994
Intel Core i3-8300 @ 3.70GHz6,2971555
Intel Core i3-8300T @ 3.20GHz5,7331650
Intel Core i3-8350K @ 4.00GHz6,8701452
Intel Core i3-9100 @ 3.60GHz6,6161494
Intel Core i3-9100E @ 3.10GHz6,8681453
Intel Core i3-9100F @ 3.60GHz6,7401474
Intel Core i3-9100HL @ 1.60GHz3,0652335
Intel Core i3-9100T @ 3.10GHz5,4461720
Intel Core i3-9100TE @ 2.20GHz4,7911839
Intel Core i3-9300 @ 3.70GHz7,1371407
Intel Core i3-9300T @ 3.20GHz6,1641580
Intel Core i3-9320 @ 3.70GHz7,3581376
Intel Core i3-9350K @ 4.00GHz7,7001315
Intel Core i3-9350KF @ 4.00GHz7,5491338
Intel Core i3-N3007,6041331
Intel Core i3-N30510,0951104
Intel Core i5 750S @ 2.40GHz1,3263338
Intel Core i5 E 520 @ 2.40GHz1,6193122
Intel Core i5-10200H @ 2.40GHz8,1451273
Intel Core i5-10210U @ 1.60GHz6,2031572
Intel Core i5-10210Y @ 1.00GHz4,4751897
Intel Core i5-10300H @ 2.50GHz8,4081245
Intel Core i5-1030NG7 @ 1.10GHz5,7291651
Intel Core i5-10310U @ 1.70GHz6,3931535
Intel Core i5-1035G1 @ 1.00GHz7,4091366
Intel Core i5-1035G4 @ 1.10GHz7,9021300
Intel Core i5-1035G7 @ 1.20GHz8,1291278
Intel Core i5-1038NG7 @ 2.00GHz8,9921197
Intel Core i5-10400 @ 2.90GHz12,130985
Intel Core i5-10400F @ 2.90GHz12,197983
Intel Core i5-10400H @ 2.60GHz8,5081236
Intel Core i5-10400T @ 2.00GHz9,8091126
Intel Core i5-10500 @ 3.10GHz13,167936
Intel Core i5-10500E @ 3.10GHz10,8271062
Intel Core i5-10500H @ 2.50GHz11,2441032
Intel Core i5-10500T @ 2.30GHz10,0641106
Intel Core i5-10500TE @ 2.30GHz8,4491241
Intel Core i5-10505 @ 3.20GHz12,164984
Intel Core i5-10600 @ 3.30GHz13,685901
Intel Core i5-10600K @ 4.10GHz14,321866
Intel Core i5-10600KF @ 4.10GHz14,239877
Intel Core i5-10600T @ 2.40GHz11,3411027
Intel Core i5-11260H @ 2.60GHz15,793791
Intel Core i5-11300H @ 3.10GHz10,9361055
Intel Core i5-1130G7 @ 1.10GHz8,6811219
Intel Core i5-11320H @ 3.20GHz10,9911049
Intel Core i5-1135G7 @ 2.40GHz9,8021127
Intel Core i5-11400 @ 2.60GHz17,042735
Intel Core i5-11400F @ 2.60GHz17,067733
Intel Core i5-11400H @ 2.70GHz15,682794
Intel Core i5-11400T @ 1.30GHz13,626905
Intel Core i5-1140G7 @ 1.10GHz9,1971177
Intel Core i5-1145G7 @ 2.60GHz9,8161125
Intel Core i5-1145G7E @ 2.60GHz9,2791172
Intel Core i5-1145GRE @ 2.60GHz9,1911179
Intel Core i5-11500 @ 2.70GHz17,380722
Intel Core i5-11500B @ 3.30GHz17,624710
Intel Core i5-11500H @ 2.90GHz16,171774
Intel Core i5-11500T @ 1.50GHz13,048942
Intel Core i5-1155G7 @ 2.50GHz10,1701101
Intel Core i5-11600 @ 2.80GHz18,101693
Intel Core i5-11600K @ 3.90GHz19,630621
Intel Core i5-11600KF @ 3.90GHz19,652619
Intel Core i5-11600T @ 1.70GHz14,679841
Intel Core i5-1230U11,2331034
Intel Core i5-1235U13,416921
Intel Core i5-1240019,388633
Intel Core i5-12400F19,550625
Intel Core i5-12400T16,139779
Intel Core i5-1240P17,239726
Intel Core i5-1240U13,745898
Intel Core i5-12450H17,127732
Intel Core i5-12450HX18,657665
Intel Core i5-1245U13,443920
Intel Core i5-1245UE9,2831171
Intel Core i5-12490F20,458593
Intel Core i5-1250019,903612
Intel Core i5-12500E20,699579
Intel Core i5-12500H21,252558
Intel Core i5-12500T16,583753
Intel Core i5-12500TE14,536852
Intel Core i5-1250P20,185602
Intel Core i5-1250PE17,738705
Intel Core i5-1260021,301556
Intel Core i5-12600H22,748498
Intel Core i5-12600HE24,599442
Intel Core i5-12600HX24,522447
Intel Core i5-12600K27,730347
Intel Core i5-12600KF27,444356
Intel Core i5-12600T17,576712
Intel Core i5-1334U14,139882
Intel Core i5-1335U15,994784
Intel Core i5-1335UE11,921994
Intel Core i5-1340024,888430
Intel Core i5-13400F25,220417
Intel Core i5-13400T21,147562
Intel Core i5-1340P18,868654
Intel Core i5-1340PE20,041608
Intel Core i5-13420H18,809658
Intel Core i5-13450HX25,552403
Intel Core i5-1345U15,356809
Intel Core i5-13490F27,467354
Intel Core i5-1350032,020269
Intel Core i5-13500E28,036342
Intel Core i5-13500H22,923486
Intel Core i5-13500HX29,630306
Intel Core i5-13500T23,235479
Intel Core i5-13500TE21,478547
Intel Core i5-1350P19,176641
Intel Core i5-1360032,397265
Intel Core i5-13600H24,255452
Intel Core i5-13600HX28,921318
Intel Core i5-13600K38,082200
Intel Core i5-13600KF37,859204
Intel Core i5-13600T27,123368
Intel Core i5-1440026,346382
Intel Core i5-14400F25,760399
Intel Core i5-14400T25,774398
Intel Core i5-1450032,759258
Intel Core i5-14500HX28,177336
Intel Core i5-14500T24,756437
Intel Core i5-1460034,913225
Intel Core i5-14600K39,307192
Intel Core i5-14600KF39,477191
Intel Core i5-14600T29,449308
Intel Core i5-2300 @ 2.80GHz3,4122186
Intel Core i5-2310 @ 2.90GHz3,6412118
Intel Core i5-2320 @ 3.00GHz3,6632108
Intel Core i5-2380P @ 3.10GHz3,7972072
Intel Core i5-2390T @ 2.70GHz2,4892595
Intel Core i5-2400 @ 3.10GHz3,8662051
Intel Core i5-2400S @ 2.50GHz3,1682290
Intel Core i5-24050S @ 2.50GHz3,0612336
Intel Core i5-2405S @ 2.50GHz3,1572294
Intel Core i5-2410M @ 2.30GHz1,9412913
Intel Core i5-2415M @ 2.30GHz1,9902884
Intel Core i5-2430M @ 2.40GHz2,0062877
Intel Core i5-2435M @ 2.40GHz2,0852830
Intel Core i5-2450M @ 2.50GHz2,0702841
Intel Core i5-2450P @ 3.20GHz4,2031964
Intel Core i5-2467M @ 1.60GHz1,4443253
Intel Core i5-2500 @ 3.30GHz4,1221984
Intel Core i5-2500K @ 3.30GHz4,1191986
Intel Core i5-2500S @ 2.70GHz3,4022191
Intel Core i5-2500T @ 2.30GHz2,9292397
Intel Core i5-2510E @ 2.50GHz1,8892955
Intel Core i5-2515E @ 2.50GHz1,8822959
Intel Core i5-2520M @ 2.50GHz2,2352749
Intel Core i5-2537M @ 1.40GHz1,2023444
Intel Core i5-2540M @ 2.60GHz2,3562677
Intel Core i5-2550K @ 3.40GHz4,1341979
Intel Core i5-2557M @ 1.70GHz1,7133064
Intel Core i5-2560M @ 2.70GHz2,3972648
Intel Core i5-3170K @ 3.20GHz8,8821207
Intel Core i5-3210M @ 2.50GHz2,4722603
Intel Core i5-3230M @ 2.60GHz2,5592559
Intel Core i5-3317U @ 1.70GHz2,0162870
Intel Core i5-3320M @ 2.60GHz2,6672504
Intel Core i5-3330 @ 3.00GHz4,0991993
Intel Core i5-3330S @ 2.70GHz3,8812044
Intel Core i5-3335S @ 2.70GHz3,8862041
Intel Core i5-3337U @ 1.80GHz2,0872827
Intel Core i5-3339Y @ 1.50GHz1,5893142
Intel Core i5-3340 @ 3.10GHz4,2271960
Intel Core i5-3340M @ 2.70GHz2,6932487
Intel Core i5-3340S @ 2.80GHz3,9142033
Intel Core i5-3350P @ 3.10GHz4,2801947
Intel Core i5-3360M @ 2.80GHz2,8682423
Intel Core i5-3380M @ 2.90GHz2,9082408
Intel Core i5-3427U @ 1.80GHz2,2582733
Intel Core i5-3437U @ 1.90GHz2,3152700
Intel Core i5-3439Y @ 1.50GHz1,9072940
Intel Core i5-3450 @ 3.10GHz4,4991892
Intel Core i5-3450S @ 2.80GHz4,3751927
Intel Core i5-3470 @ 3.20GHz4,6771858
Intel Core i5-3470S @ 2.90GHz4,3881921
Intel Core i5-3470T @ 2.90GHz2,9982362
Intel Core i5-3475S @ 2.90GHz4,2641953
Intel Core i5-3550 @ 3.30GHz4,8091837
Intel Core i5-3550S @ 3.00GHz4,4381904
Intel Core i5-3570 @ 3.40GHz4,9271822
Intel Core i5-3570K @ 3.40GHz4,9551816
Intel Core i5-3570S @ 3.10GHz4,6191870
Intel Core i5-3570T @ 2.30GHz4,1071988
Intel Core i5-3610ME @ 2.70GHz2,6662505
Intel Core i5-4200H @ 2.80GHz3,0932325
Intel Core i5-4200M @ 2.50GHz2,8112446
Intel Core i5-4200U @ 1.60GHz2,1852780
Intel Core i5-4200Y @ 1.40GHz1,5583170
Intel Core i5-4202Y @ 1.60GHz1,5113211
Intel Core i5-4210H @ 2.90GHz3,0542340
Intel Core i5-4210M @ 2.60GHz2,8922412
Intel Core i5-4210U @ 1.70GHz2,3102704
Intel Core i5-4210Y @ 1.50GHz1,5773153
Intel Core i5-4220Y @ 1.60GHz1,5913140
Intel Core i5-4230U @ 1.90GHz1,8532971
Intel Core i5-4250U @ 1.30GHz2,1472800
Intel Core i5-4258U @ 2.40GHz2,6212524
Intel Core i5-4260U @ 1.40GHz2,3102703
Intel Core i5-4278U @ 2.60GHz2,8302438
Intel Core i5-4288U @ 2.60GHz2,6272519
Intel Core i5-4300M @ 2.60GHz2,9762377
Intel Core i5-4300U @ 1.90GHz2,4952592
Intel Core i5-4300Y @ 1.60GHz1,4773225
Intel Core i5-4302Y @ 1.60GHz1,5163207
Intel Core i5-4308U @ 2.80GHz2,9422392
Intel Core i5-430M @ 2.27GHz1,1993448
Intel Core i5-430UM @ 1.20GHz6274068
Intel Core i5-4310M @ 2.70GHz3,1072316
Intel Core i5-4310U @ 2.00GHz2,5322575
Intel Core i5-4330M @ 2.80GHz3,2192269
Intel Core i5-4340M @ 2.90GHz3,3762204
Intel Core i5-4350U @ 1.40GHz2,4252627
Intel Core i5-4400E @ 2.70GHz3,2512255
Intel Core i5-4402E @ 1.60GHz2,6812498
Intel Core i5-4422E @ 1.80GHz1,9072941
Intel Core i5-4430 @ 3.00GHz4,6551862
Intel Core i5-4430S @ 2.70GHz4,3231938
Intel Core i5-4440 @ 3.10GHz4,7771842
Intel Core i5-4440S @ 2.80GHz4,3911919
Intel Core i5-4460 @ 3.20GHz4,8861825
Intel Core i5-4460S @ 2.90GHz4,5981875
Intel Core i5-4460T @ 1.90GHz3,6452115
Intel Core i5-4470 @ 3.30GHz3,9712019
Intel Core i5-4470S @ 3.00GHz4,7421847
Intel Core i5-450M @ 2.40GHz1,2353414
Intel Core i5-4570 @ 3.20GHz5,2201772
Intel Core i5-4570R @ 2.70GHz4,5671878
Intel Core i5-4570S @ 2.90GHz5,0141809
Intel Core i5-4570T @ 2.90GHz3,2222265
Intel Core i5-4570TE @ 2.70GHz3,0742329
Intel Core i5-4590 @ 3.30GHz5,3671736
Intel Core i5-4590S @ 3.00GHz5,1331784
Intel Core i5-4590T @ 2.00GHz4,0772000
Intel Core i5-460M @ 2.53GHz1,2973358
Intel Core i5-4670 @ 3.40GHz5,4981712
Intel Core i5-4670K @ 3.40GHz5,5661694
Intel Core i5-4670K CPT @ 3.40GHz5,0341805
Intel Core i5-4670R @ 3.00GHz5,2331768
Intel Core i5-4670S @ 3.10GHz5,1481783
Intel Core i5-4670T @ 2.30GHz4,4411900
Intel Core i5-4690 @ 3.50GHz5,5711692
Intel Core i5-4690K @ 3.50GHz5,6891666
Intel Core i5-4690S @ 3.20GHz5,5321705
Intel Core i5-4690T @ 2.50GHz4,6611861
Intel Core i5-470UM @ 1.33GHz7753888
Intel Core i5-480M @ 2.67GHz1,3233342
Intel Core i5-5200U @ 2.20GHz2,5012589
Intel Core i5-520M @ 2.40GHz1,7203062
Intel Core i5-520UM @ 1.07GHz9083740
Intel Core i5-5250U @ 1.60GHz2,4572612
Intel Core i5-5257U @ 2.70GHz2,8072449
Intel Core i5-5287U @ 2.90GHz3,0942324
Intel Core i5-5300U @ 2.30GHz2,7322473
Intel Core i5-5350U @ 1.80GHz2,5802547
Intel Core i5-540M @ 2.53GHz1,8033008
Intel Core i5-540UM @ 1.20GHz1,0023656
Intel Core i5-5575R @ 2.80GHz5,0751799
Intel Core i5-560M @ 2.67GHz1,8992948
Intel Core i5-560UM @ 1.33GHz1,0153637
Intel Core i5-5675C @ 3.10GHz5,5791690
Intel Core i5-5675R @ 3.10GHz5,5351704
Intel Core i5-580M @ 2.67GHz1,9512905
Intel Core i5-6198DU @ 2.30GHz3,1182311
Intel Core i5-6200U @ 2.30GHz2,9952364
Intel Core i5-6260U @ 1.80GHz3,2072275
Intel Core i5-6267U @ 2.90GHz3,3892197
Intel Core i5-6287U @ 3.10GHz3,8232066
Intel Core i5-6300HQ @ 2.30GHz4,6921855
Intel Core i5-6300U @ 2.40GHz3,2302263
Intel Core i5-6350HQ @ 2.30GHz4,2551955
Intel Core i5-6360U @ 2.00GHz3,1052318
Intel Core i5-6400 @ 2.70GHz5,1691781
Intel Core i5-6400T @ 2.20GHz4,2831945
Intel Core i5-6402P @ 2.80GHz5,3801733
Intel Core i5-6440EQ @ 2.70GHz5,4451721
Intel Core i5-6440HQ @ 2.60GHz5,1151789
Intel Core i5-6442EQ @ 1.90GHz4,4871895
Intel Core i5-650 @ 3.20GHz2,2442739
Intel Core i5-6500 @ 3.20GHz5,6301681
Intel Core i5-6500T @ 2.50GHz4,7861841
Intel Core i5-6500TE @ 2.30GHz4,7241850
Intel Core i5-655K @ 3.20GHz2,0172869
Intel Core i5-660 @ 3.33GHz2,3862652
Intel Core i5-6600 @ 3.30GHz6,0521605
Intel Core i5-6600K @ 3.50GHz6,3201551
Intel Core i5-6600T @ 2.70GHz5,6421679
Intel Core i5-661 @ 3.33GHz2,4662605
Intel Core i5-670 @ 3.47GHz2,5332574
Intel Core i5-680 @ 3.60GHz2,6182526
Intel Core i5-7200U @ 2.50GHz3,3862199
Intel Core i5-7260U @ 2.20GHz3,9852018
Intel Core i5-7267U @ 3.10GHz3,6392120
Intel Core i5-7287U @ 3.30GHz3,7432088
Intel Core i5-7300HQ @ 2.50GHz5,0931795
Intel Core i5-7300U @ 2.60GHz3,6602109
Intel Core i5-7360U @ 2.30GHz3,8772046
Intel Core i5-7400 @ 3.00GHz5,4721715
Intel Core i5-7400T @ 2.40GHz4,7421846
Intel Core i5-7440EQ @ 2.90GHz5,7111656
Intel Core i5-7440HQ @ 2.80GHz5,5121707
Intel Core i5-7442EQ @ 2.10GHz4,8341836
Intel Core i5-750 @ 2.67GHz2,5372570
Intel Core i5-7500 @ 3.40GHz6,0321611
Intel Core i5-7500T @ 2.70GHz5,2551759
Intel Core i5-760 @ 2.80GHz2,6332515
Intel Core i5-7600 @ 3.50GHz6,5611500
Intel Core i5-7600K @ 3.80GHz6,7991463
Intel Core i5-7600T @ 2.80GHz5,9091626
Intel Core i5-760S @ 2.53GHz5,4401724
Intel Core i5-7640X @ 4.00GHz6,8441456
Intel Core i5-7Y54 @ 1.20GHz2,6522509
Intel Core i5-7Y57 @ 1.20GHz2,5832542
Intel Core i5-8200Y @ 1.30GHz2,1982767
Intel Core i5-8210Y @ 1.60GHz2,7682461
Intel Core i5-8250U @ 1.60GHz5,8821629
Intel Core i5-8257U @ 1.40GHz7,4821352
Intel Core i5-8259U @ 2.30GHz7,8911301
Intel Core i5-8260U @ 1.60GHz7,5771336
Intel Core i5-8265U @ 1.60GHz5,9781619
Intel Core i5-8265UC @ 1.60GHz5,0731800
Intel Core i5-8269U @ 2.60GHz7,1111415
Intel Core i5-8279U @ 2.40GHz7,4551355
Intel Core i5-8300H @ 2.30GHz7,4741353
Intel Core i5-8305G @ 2.80GHz6,9511443
Intel Core i5-8350U @ 1.70GHz6,1951573
Intel Core i5-8365U @ 1.60GHz6,1271587
Intel Core i5-8365UE @ 1.60GHz5,7111655
Intel Core i5-8400 @ 2.80GHz9,2341175
Intel Core i5-8400H @ 2.50GHz7,6951317
Intel Core i5-8400T @ 1.70GHz7,4271361
Intel Core i5-8500 @ 3.00GHz9,5521143
Intel Core i5-8500B @ 3.00GHz8,9461202
Intel Core i5-8500T @ 2.10GHz7,7301312
Intel Core i5-8600 @ 3.10GHz9,9521115
Intel Core i5-8600K @ 3.60GHz10,2001099
Intel Core i5-8600T @ 2.30GHz9,3401160
Intel Core i5-9300H @ 2.40GHz7,5971332
Intel Core i5-9300HF @ 2.40GHz7,3241379
Intel Core i5-9400 @ 2.90GHz9,3711154
Intel Core i5-9400F @ 2.90GHz9,4701150
Intel Core i5-9400H @ 2.50GHz7,9181299
Intel Core i5-9400T @ 1.80GHz8,3881249
Intel Core i5-9500 @ 3.00GHz9,8181124
Intel Core i5-9500F @ 3.00GHz10,0281108
Intel Core i5-9500T @ 2.20GHz8,2021267
Intel Core i5-9500TE @ 2.20GHz9,8611120
Intel Core i5-9600 @ 3.10GHz10,4041087
Intel Core i5-9600K @ 3.70GHz10,6761068
Intel Core i5-9600KF @ 3.70GHz10,6961067
Intel Core i5-9600T @ 2.30GHz9,6071140
Intel Core i5-L16G7 @ 1.40GHz3,4402172
Intel Core i7-10510U @ 1.80GHz6,6001496
Intel Core i7-10510Y @ 1.20GHz5,1001794
Intel Core i7-1060NG7 @ 1.20GHz6,6541488
Intel Core i7-10610U @ 1.80GHz6,6981480
Intel Core i7-1065G7 @ 1.30GHz8,3361253
Intel Core i7-1068NG7 @ 2.30GHz9,3511157
Intel Core i7-10700 @ 2.90GHz16,446756
Intel Core i7-10700E @ 2.90GHz16,599752
Intel Core i7-10700F @ 2.90GHz16,424758
Intel Core i7-10700K @ 3.80GHz18,813657
Intel Core i7-10700KF @ 3.80GHz18,619669
Intel Core i7-10700T @ 2.00GHz12,839953
Intel Core i7-10700TE @ 2.00GHz13,368923
Intel Core i7-10710U @ 1.10GHz9,5991141
Intel Core i7-10750H @ 2.60GHz11,900995
Intel Core i7-10810U @ 1.10GHz8,2461262
Intel Core i7-10850H @ 2.70GHz11,8281003
Intel Core i7-10870H @ 2.20GHz14,482853
Intel Core i7-10875H @ 2.30GHz14,893830
Intel Core i7-11370H @ 3.30GHz11,7111008
Intel Core i7-11375H @ 3.30GHz11,8391002
Intel Core i7-11390H @ 3.40GHz10,0191109
Intel Core i7-11600H @ 2.90GHz16,685749
Intel Core i7-1160G7 @ 1.20GHz9,1811180
Intel Core i7-1165G7 @ 2.80GHz10,2401097
Intel Core i7-11700 @ 2.50GHz19,792617
Intel Core i7-11700B @ 3.20GHz22,767497
Intel Core i7-11700F @ 2.50GHz21,053567
Intel Core i7-11700K @ 3.60GHz24,643440
Intel Core i7-11700KF @ 3.60GHz23,996461
Intel Core i7-11700T @ 1.40GHz15,341810
Intel Core i7-11800H @ 2.30GHz20,556589
Intel Core i7-1180G7 @ 1.30GHz8,2601259
Intel Core i7-11850H @ 2.50GHz20,566587
Intel Core i7-11850HE @ 2.60GHz18,899653
Intel Core i7-1185G7 @ 3.00GHz10,4391084
Intel Core i7-1185G7E @ 2.80GHz10,2561096
Intel Core i7-1185GRE @ 2.80GHz8,1791269
Intel Core i7-1195G7 @ 2.90GHz10,8261063
Intel Core i7-1250U11,988991
Intel Core i7-1255U13,738899
Intel Core i7-1260P17,142731
Intel Core i7-1260U14,266871
Intel Core i7-12650H22,774496
Intel Core i7-1265U13,851896
Intel Core i7-1265UE9,4711149
Intel Core i7-1270030,789285
Intel Core i7-12700E29,384310
Intel Core i7-12700F30,637288
Intel Core i7-12700H26,231389
Intel Core i7-12700K34,627229
Intel Core i7-12700KF34,439234
Intel Core i7-12700T21,545545
Intel Core i7-12700TE16,833741
Intel Core i7-1270P17,416720
Intel Core i7-1270PE17,960697
Intel Core i7-12800H24,893429
Intel Core i7-12800HE29,805304
Intel Core i7-12800HX32,639261
Intel Core i7-1280P20,521591
Intel Core i7-12850HX30,847282
Intel Core i7-1355U15,054821
Intel Core i7-1360P19,379634
Intel Core i7-13620H25,482405
Intel Core i7-13650HX31,686275
Intel Core i7-1365U15,003824
Intel Core i7-1365URE10,2781094
Intel Core i7-1370037,237209
Intel Core i7-13700E34,728226
Intel Core i7-13700F39,005196
Intel Core i7-13700H27,408357
Intel Core i7-13700HX33,968244
Intel Core i7-13700K46,525142
Intel Core i7-13700KF46,352144
Intel Core i7-13700T27,169366
Intel Core i7-13700TE23,074484
Intel Core i7-13705H23,518473
Intel Core i7-1370P20,284599
Intel Core i7-1370PRE14,103885
Intel Core i7-13790F46,110145
Intel Core i7-13800H27,087369
Intel Core i7-13850HX38,079201
Intel Core i7-14650HX38,057202
Intel Core i7-1470045,516153
Intel Core i7-14700F44,824159
Intel Core i7-14700HX37,747205
Intel Core i7-14700K53,576106
Intel Core i7-14700KF53,426108
Intel Core i7-14700T34,949224
Intel Core i7-2600 @ 3.40GHz5,3471739
Intel Core i7-2600K @ 3.40GHz5,4841713
Intel Core i7-2600S @ 2.80GHz4,6281869
Intel Core i7-2610UE @ 1.50GHz1,4093285
Intel Core i7-2617M @ 1.50GHz1,6873083
Intel Core i7-2620M @ 2.70GHz2,4242629
Intel Core i7-2630QM @ 2.00GHz3,5442141
Intel Core i7-2630UM @ 1.60GHz4004321
Intel Core i7-2635QM @ 2.00GHz3,3712206
Intel Core i7-2637M @ 1.70GHz1,8312989
Intel Core i7-2640M @ 2.80GHz2,4652608
Intel Core i7-2655LE @ 2.20GHz1,9992880
Intel Core i7-2670QM @ 2.20GHz3,7292090
Intel Core i7-2675QM @ 2.20GHz3,8282064
Intel Core i7-2677M @ 1.80GHz1,9122935
Intel Core i7-2700K @ 3.50GHz5,7221652
Intel Core i7-2710QE @ 2.10GHz4,0442008
Intel Core i7-2715QE @ 2.10GHz3,2212266
Intel Core i7-2720QM @ 2.20GHz4,0342010
Intel Core i7-2760QM @ 2.40GHz4,3821925
Intel Core i7-2820QM @ 2.30GHz4,3851923
Intel Core i7-2840QM @ 2.40GHz3,8422062
Intel Core i7-2860QM @ 2.50GHz4,5061889
Intel Core i7-2920XM @ 2.50GHz4,4181914
Intel Core i7-2960XM @ 2.70GHz4,7271848
Intel Core i7-3517U @ 1.90GHz2,0452851
Intel Core i7-3517UE @ 1.70GHz2,3202694
Intel Core i7-3520M @ 2.90GHz2,8712420
Intel Core i7-3537U @ 2.00GHz2,3322691
Intel Core i7-3540M @ 3.00GHz2,9902367
Intel Core i7-3555LE @ 2.50GHz2,2382743
Intel Core i7-3610QE @ 2.30GHz5,0261807
Intel Core i7-3610QM @ 2.30GHz5,1171787
Intel Core i7-3612QE @ 2.10GHz4,9291820
Intel Core i7-3612QM @ 2.10GHz4,6801857
Intel Core i7-3615QE @ 2.30GHz5,5481699
Intel Core i7-3615QM @ 2.30GHz5,1991777
Intel Core i7-3630QM @ 2.40GHz5,1191786
Intel Core i7-3632QM @ 2.20GHz4,6951854
Intel Core i7-3635QM @ 2.40GHz4,7961838
Intel Core i7-3667U @ 2.00GHz2,3992645
Intel Core i7-3687U @ 2.10GHz2,6402514
Intel Core i7-3689Y @ 1.50GHz1,9672897
Intel Core i7-3720QM @ 2.60GHz5,6841669
Intel Core i7-3740QM @ 2.70GHz5,6931664
Intel Core i7-3770 @ 3.40GHz6,4121533
Intel Core i7-3770K @ 3.50GHz6,4661517
Intel Core i7-3770S @ 3.10GHz6,1831578
Intel Core i7-3770T @ 2.50GHz5,4441722
Intel Core i7-3820 @ 3.60GHz5,7611644
Intel Core i7-3820QM @ 2.70GHz5,6281683
Intel Core i7-3840QM @ 2.80GHz5,9291623
Intel Core i7-3920XM @ 2.90GHz5,7101657
Intel Core i7-3930K @ 3.20GHz8,2041264
Intel Core i7-3940XM @ 3.00GHz5,8301636
Intel Core i7-3960X @ 3.30GHz8,4061247
Intel Core i7-3970X @ 3.50GHz8,5411232
Intel Core i7-4500U @ 1.80GHz2,4872597
Intel Core i7-4510U @ 2.00GHz2,5882540
Intel Core i7-4550U @ 1.50GHz2,2722723
Intel Core i7-4558U @ 2.80GHz3,0052360
Intel Core i7-4560U @ 1.60GHz2,9502388
Intel Core i7-4578U @ 3.00GHz3,0992321
Intel Core i7-4600M @ 2.90GHz3,1862284
Intel Core i7-4600U @ 2.10GHz2,7132482
Intel Core i7-4610M @ 3.00GHz3,1872283
Intel Core i7-4610Y @ 1.70GHz2,4462616
Intel Core i7-4650U @ 1.70GHz2,4192632
Intel Core i7-4700EQ @ 2.40GHz5,2381766
Intel Core i7-4700HQ @ 2.40GHz5,6451677
Intel Core i7-4700MQ @ 2.40GHz5,3461740
Intel Core i7-4702HQ @ 2.20GHz5,3341743
Intel Core i7-4702MQ @ 2.20GHz5,1821779
Intel Core i7-4710HQ @ 2.50GHz5,5321706
Intel Core i7-4710MQ @ 2.50GHz5,8431635
Intel Core i7-4712HQ @ 2.30GHz5,3231744
Intel Core i7-4712MQ @ 2.30GHz5,3411741
Intel Core i7-4720HQ @ 2.60GHz5,7611645
Intel Core i7-4722HQ @ 2.40GHz5,6201685
Intel Core i7-4750HQ @ 2.00GHz5,6861668
Intel Core i7-4760HQ @ 2.10GHz6,3001553
Intel Core i7-4765T @ 2.00GHz5,1231785
Intel Core i7-4770 @ 3.40GHz7,0571420
Intel Core i7-4770HQ @ 2.20GHz6,0861597
Intel Core i7-4770K @ 3.50GHz7,1271411
Intel Core i7-4770R @ 3.20GHz6,6201493
Intel Core i7-4770S @ 3.10GHz6,7651470
Intel Core i7-4770T @ 2.50GHz5,9731620
Intel Core i7-4770TE @ 2.30GHz4,8771826
Intel Core i7-4771 @ 3.50GHz7,1461403
Intel Core i7-4785T @ 2.20GHz5,5021709
Intel Core i7-4790 @ 3.60GHz7,2681388
Intel Core i7-4790K @ 4.00GHz8,0651286
Intel Core i7-4790S @ 3.20GHz7,0131429
Intel Core i7-4790T @ 2.70GHz6,3461546
Intel Core i7-4800MQ @ 2.70GHz5,7361648
Intel Core i7-4810MQ @ 2.80GHz6,0641603
Intel Core i7-4820K @ 3.70GHz6,4951512
Intel Core i7-4850HQ @ 2.30GHz6,1181588
Intel Core i7-4860EQ @ 1.80GHz5,5001710
Intel Core i7-4860HQ @ 2.40GHz6,2421565
Intel Core i7-4870HQ @ 2.50GHz6,3311549
Intel Core i7-4900MQ @ 2.80GHz6,0981592
Intel Core i7-4910MQ @ 2.90GHz6,2541562
Intel Core i7-4930K @ 3.40GHz9,4031152
Intel Core i7-4930MX @ 3.00GHz6,4351525
Intel Core i7-4940MX @ 3.10GHz7,0441422
Intel Core i7-4960HQ @ 2.60GHz6,4411523
Intel Core i7-4960X @ 3.60GHz10,0921105
Intel Core i7-4980HQ @ 2.80GHz6,5201511
Intel Core i7-5500U @ 2.40GHz2,7822456
Intel Core i7-5550U @ 2.00GHz2,8642424
Intel Core i7-5557U @ 3.10GHz3,0972323
Intel Core i7-5600U @ 2.60GHz3,0362345
Intel Core i7-5650U @ 2.20GHz3,0072358
Intel Core i7-5675C @ 3.10GHz6,0891595
Intel Core i7-5700EQ @ 2.60GHz5,8031638
Intel Core i7-5700HQ @ 2.70GHz6,0391610
Intel Core i7-5775C @ 3.30GHz7,6701322
Intel Core i7-5775R @ 3.30GHz7,5961333
Intel Core i7-5820K @ 3.30GHz9,8401123
Intel Core i7-5850EQ @ 2.70GHz7,0361425
Intel Core i7-5850HQ @ 2.70GHz6,8661454
Intel Core i7-5930K @ 3.50GHz10,3311091
Intel Core i7-5950HQ @ 2.90GHz7,6961316
Intel Core i7-5960X @ 3.00GHz12,729957
Intel Core i7-610E @ 2.53GHz2,0712838
Intel Core i7-620LM @ 2.00GHz1,4623237
Intel Core i7-620M @ 2.67GHz1,9782890
Intel Core i7-620UM @ 1.07GHz1,0103646
Intel Core i7-640LM @ 2.13GHz1,5133209
Intel Core i7-640M @ 2.80GHz2,0762836
Intel Core i7-640UM @ 1.20GHz1,1833465
Intel Core i7-6498DU @ 2.50GHz3,4542166
Intel Core i7-6500U @ 2.50GHz3,2762248
Intel Core i7-6560U @ 2.20GHz3,3532218
Intel Core i7-6567U @ 3.30GHz3,7682080
Intel Core i7-6600U @ 2.60GHz3,4382173
Intel Core i7-660UM @ 1.33GHz1,2843367
Intel Core i7-6650U @ 2.20GHz3,5992129
Intel Core i7-6660U @ 2.40GHz3,5772133
Intel Core i7-6700 @ 3.40GHz8,0871283
Intel Core i7-6700HQ @ 2.60GHz6,5301509
Intel Core i7-6700K @ 4.00GHz8,9291203
Intel Core i7-6700T @ 2.80GHz7,2211395
Intel Core i7-6700TE @ 2.40GHz6,1351583
Intel Core i7-6770HQ @ 2.60GHz7,1211412
Intel Core i7-6800K @ 3.40GHz10,7641064
Intel Core i7-680UM @ 1.47GHz1,1963452
Intel Core i7-6820EQ @ 2.80GHz7,0011433
Intel Core i7-6820HK @ 2.70GHz7,0631419
Intel Core i7-6820HQ @ 2.70GHz6,8321457
Intel Core i7-6822EQ @ 2.00GHz5,2411764
Intel Core i7-6850K @ 3.60GHz11,4711021
Intel Core i7-6900K @ 3.20GHz14,434860
Intel Core i7-6920HQ @ 2.90GHz7,3211380
Intel Core i7-6950X @ 3.00GHz17,418719
Intel Core i7-6970HQ @ 2.80GHz4,6321868
Intel Core i7-720QM @ 1.60GHz1,6573098
Intel Core i7-740QM @ 1.73GHz1,8212999
Intel Core i7-7500U @ 2.70GHz3,6472114
Intel Core i7-7560U @ 2.40GHz3,7802077
Intel Core i7-7567U @ 3.50GHz4,1281981
Intel Core i7-7600U @ 2.80GHz3,7202095
Intel Core i7-7660U @ 2.50GHz4,0672003
Intel Core i7-7700 @ 3.60GHz8,6511222
Intel Core i7-7700HQ @ 2.80GHz6,9141450
Intel Core i7-7700K @ 4.20GHz9,6531135
Intel Core i7-7700T @ 2.90GHz7,6181329
Intel Core i7-7740X @ 4.30GHz9,6311138
Intel Core i7-7800X @ 3.50GHz12,889950
Intel Core i7-7820EQ @ 3.00GHz7,4531356
Intel Core i7-7820HK @ 2.90GHz7,3981368
Intel Core i7-7820HQ @ 2.90GHz7,1681399
Intel Core i7-7820X @ 3.60GHz17,165728
Intel Core i7-7900X @ 3.30GHz21,008568
Intel Core i7-7920HQ @ 3.10GHz7,3951370
Intel Core i7-7Y75 @ 1.30GHz2,6202525
Intel Core i7-8086K @ 4.00GHz14,317867
Intel Core i7-820QM @ 1.73GHz1,7743035
Intel Core i7-840QM @ 1.87GHz1,9452910
Intel Core i7-8500Y @ 1.50GHz2,4722602
Intel Core i7-8550U @ 1.80GHz5,9121625
Intel Core i7-8557U @ 1.70GHz7,4921347
Intel Core i7-8559U @ 2.70GHz8,4231243
Intel Core i7-8565U @ 1.80GHz6,1001591
Intel Core i7-8565UC @ 1.80GHz6,1871576
Intel Core i7-8569U @ 2.80GHz8,1751270
Intel Core i7-860 @ 2.80GHz2,9912366
Intel Core i7-860S @ 2.53GHz2,1662789
Intel Core i7-8650U @ 1.90GHz6,2751559
Intel Core i7-8665U @ 1.90GHz6,2481563
Intel Core i7-8665UE @ 1.70GHz5,1701780
Intel Core i7-870 @ 2.93GHz3,1282303
Intel Core i7-8700 @ 3.20GHz12,859952
Intel Core i7-8700B @ 3.20GHz11,971992
Intel Core i7-8700K @ 3.70GHz13,639903
Intel Core i7-8700T @ 2.40GHz10,1691102
Intel Core i7-8705G @ 3.10GHz7,6791320
Intel Core i7-8706G @ 3.10GHz8,0951282
Intel Core i7-8709G @ 3.10GHz7,9471297
Intel Core i7-870S @ 2.67GHz2,7652464
Intel Core i7-8750H @ 2.20GHz9,9001117
Intel Core i7-875K @ 2.93GHz3,0932326
Intel Core i7-880 @ 3.07GHz3,3192230
Intel Core i7-8809G @ 3.10GHz8,5481230
Intel Core i7-8850H @ 2.60GHz10,2241098
Intel Core i7-920 @ 2.67GHz2,8352437
Intel Core i7-920XM @ 2.00GHz1,9502906
Intel Core i7-930 @ 2.80GHz2,9652379
Intel Core i7-940 @ 2.93GHz2,9472390
Intel Core i7-940XM @ 2.13GHz2,1872778
Intel Core i7-950 @ 3.07GHz3,2092274
Intel Core i7-960 @ 3.20GHz3,3372223
Intel Core i7-965 @ 3.20GHz3,4242182
Intel Core i7-970 @ 3.20GHz6,5531504
Intel Core i7-9700 @ 3.00GHz13,190933
Intel Core i7-9700E @ 2.60GHz12,600965
Intel Core i7-9700F @ 3.00GHz13,254929
Intel Core i7-9700K @ 3.60GHz14,463855
Intel Core i7-9700KF @ 3.60GHz14,277870
Intel Core i7-9700T @ 2.00GHz10,7501065
Intel Core i7-9700TE @ 1.80GHz10,2801092
Intel Core i7-975 @ 3.33GHz3,4932157
Intel Core i7-9750H @ 2.60GHz10,8571060
Intel Core i7-9750HF @ 2.60GHz10,6081071
Intel Core i7-980 @ 3.33GHz6,9261448
Intel Core i7-9800X @ 3.80GHz18,069696
Intel Core i7-980X @ 3.33GHz6,8311459
Intel Core i7-985 @ 3.47GHz3,9282027
Intel Core i7-9850H @ 2.60GHz11,0231048
Intel Core i7-9850HL @ 1.90GHz7,5631337
Intel Core i7-990X @ 3.47GHz7,1101416
Intel Core i7-995X @ 3.60GHz7,8621303
Intel Core i9-10850K @ 3.60GHz22,423513
Intel Core i9-10880H @ 2.30GHz14,642848
Intel Core i9-10885H @ 2.40GHz15,095817
Intel Core i9-10900 @ 2.80GHz19,844614
Intel Core i9-10900E @ 2.80GHz19,456629
Intel Core i9-10900F @ 2.80GHz20,000609
Intel Core i9-10900K @ 3.70GHz22,899490
Intel Core i9-10900KF @ 3.70GHz22,583504
Intel Core i9-10900T @ 1.90GHz15,023822
Intel Core i9-10900TE @ 1.80GHz16,251767
Intel Core i9-10900X @ 3.70GHz22,497508
Intel Core i9-10910 @ 3.60GHz21,461548
Intel Core i9-10920X @ 3.50GHz26,248388
Intel Core i9-10940X @ 3.30GHz27,929343
Intel Core i9-10980HK @ 2.40GHz15,480803
Intel Core i9-10980XE @ 3.00GHz32,838254
Intel Core i9-11900 @ 2.50GHz22,935485
Intel Core i9-11900F @ 2.50GHz22,512507
Intel Core i9-11900H @ 2.50GHz20,662580
Intel Core i9-11900K @ 3.50GHz25,295415
Intel Core i9-11900KB @ 3.30GHz22,890491
Intel Core i9-11900KF @ 3.50GHz25,106420
Intel Core i9-11900T @ 1.50GHz18,968651
Intel Core i9-11950H @ 2.60GHz21,341554
Intel Core i9-11980HK @ 2.60GHz22,854492
Intel Core i9-1290034,305236
Intel Core i9-12900E26,801375
Intel Core i9-12900F36,940211
Intel Core i9-12900H28,147339
Intel Core i9-12900HK27,656348
Intel Core i9-12900HX34,268239
Intel Core i9-12900K41,408180
Intel Core i9-12900KF41,128181
Intel Core i9-12900KS44,032166
Intel Core i9-12900T30,113299
Intel Core i9-12900TE35,057222
Intel Core i9-12950HX32,411264
Intel Core i9-1390047,513136
Intel Core i9-13900E34,049242
Intel Core i9-13900F51,295115
Intel Core i9-13900H29,079314
Intel Core i9-13900HK31,690274
Intel Core i9-13900HX44,594161
Intel Core i9-13900K59,28979
Intel Core i9-13900KF58,63286
Intel Core i9-13900KS61,83172
Intel Core i9-13900T44,094165
Intel Core i9-13900TE15,819789
Intel Core i9-13905H30,252296
Intel Core i9-13950HX43,883168
Intel Core i9-13980HX47,322137
Intel Core i9-1490049,039130
Intel Core i9-14900F49,883125
Intel Core i9-14900HX46,698140
Intel Core i9-14900K60,80373
Intel Core i9-14900KF60,07178
Intel Core i9-14900KS63,45561
Intel Core i9-14900T44,248163
Intel Core i9-7900X @ 3.30GHz21,115563
Intel Core i9-7920X @ 2.90GHz23,616469
Intel Core i9-7940X @ 3.10GHz26,020392
Intel Core i9-7960X @ 2.80GHz28,722323
Intel Core i9-7980XE @ 2.60GHz30,154298
Intel Core i9-8950HK @ 2.90GHz10,5321076
Intel Core i9-9820X @ 3.30GHz20,096605
Intel Core i9-9880H @ 2.30GHz13,790897
Intel Core i9-9900 @ 3.10GHz16,541755
Intel Core i9-9900B @ 3.10GHz9,0601192
Intel Core i9-9900K @ 3.60GHz18,300684
Intel Core i9-9900KF @ 3.60GHz18,307683
Intel Core i9-9900KS @ 4.00GHz19,494627
Intel Core i9-9900T @ 2.10GHz13,283926
Intel Core i9-9900X @ 3.50GHz21,803538
Intel Core i9-9920X @ 3.50GHz25,163418
Intel Core i9-9940X @ 3.30GHz28,047341
Intel Core i9-9960X @ 3.10GHz30,360294
Intel Core i9-9980HK @ 2.40GHz14,126884
Intel Core i9-9980XE @ 3.00GHz31,988270
Intel Core i9-9990XE @ 4.00GHz30,162297
Intel Core M-5Y10 @ 0.80GHz1,6283118
Intel Core M-5Y10a @ 0.80GHz1,9052944
Intel Core M-5Y10c @ 0.80GHz1,9012946
Intel Core M-5Y31 @ 0.90GHz1,9112937
Intel Core M-5Y51 @ 1.10GHz2,0142873
Intel Core M-5Y70 @ 1.10GHz1,8232995
Intel Core M-5Y71 @ 1.20GHz2,0212867
Intel Core m3-6Y30 @ 0.90GHz2,1682787
Intel Core m3-7Y30 @ 1.00GHz2,5832543
Intel Core m3-7Y32 @ 1.10GHz2,7272475
Intel Core m3-8100Y @ 1.10GHz2,8692422
Intel Core m5-6Y54 @ 1.10GHz2,2652727
Intel Core m5-6Y57 @ 1.10GHz2,3372690
Intel Core m5-7Y54 @ 1.20GHz1,4753228
Intel Core m7-6Y75 @ 1.20GHz2,3122702
Intel Core Solo T1300 @ 1.66GHz2104575
Intel Core Solo T1350 @ 1.86GHz1944602
Intel Core Solo T1400 @ 1.83GHz2534510
Intel Core Solo U1300 @ 1.06GHz1274695
Intel Core Solo U1400 @ 1.20GHz1304693
Intel Core Solo U1500 @ 1.33GHz1644647
Intel Core Ultra 5 125H22,417514
Intel Core Ultra 5 125U17,800700
Intel Core Ultra 5 134U11,891997
Intel Core Ultra 5 135H24,100459
Intel Core Ultra 5 135U17,904698
Intel Core Ultra 7 155H24,956424
Intel Core Ultra 7 155U16,404760
Intel Core Ultra 7 164U14,811836
Intel Core Ultra 7 165H26,184390
Intel Core Ultra 7 165U17,544713
Intel Core Ultra 9 185H28,637325
Intel Core2 Duo E4300 @ 1.80GHz5934106
Intel Core2 Duo E4400 @ 2.00GHz6734020
Intel Core2 Duo E4500 @ 2.20GHz7393935
Intel Core2 Duo E4600 @ 2.40GHz8643787
Intel Core2 Duo E4700 @ 2.60GHz9083742
Intel Core2 Duo E6300 @ 1.86GHz6344060
Intel Core2 Duo E6320 @ 1.86GHz7173960
Intel Core2 Duo E6400 @ 2.13GHz7653902
Intel Core2 Duo E6420 @ 2.13GHz7603908
Intel Core2 Duo E6540 @ 2.33GHz8083849
Intel Core2 Duo E6550 @ 2.33GHz8953756
Intel Core2 Duo E6600 @ 2.40GHz9383718
Intel Core2 Duo E6700 @ 2.66GHz9903668
Intel Core2 Duo E6750 @ 2.66GHz1,0133640
Intel Core2 Duo E6850 @ 3.00GHz1,1183527
Intel Core2 Duo E7200 @ 2.53GHz9963663
Intel Core2 Duo E7300 @ 2.66GHz9633694
Intel Core2 Duo E7400 @ 2.80GHz1,0313618
Intel Core2 Duo E7500 @ 2.93GHz1,1353514
Intel Core2 Duo E7600 @ 3.06GHz1,1643485
Intel Core2 Duo E8135 @ 2.40GHz9733682
Intel Core2 Duo E8135 @ 2.66GHz1,1123533
Intel Core2 Duo E8200 @ 2.66GHz1,1083535
Intel Core2 Duo E8235 @ 2.80GHz1,0203630
Intel Core2 Duo E8290 @ 2.83GHz1,4083288
Intel Core2 Duo E8300 @ 2.83GHz9973661
Intel Core2 Duo E8335 @ 2.66GHz1,0573591
Intel Core2 Duo E8335 @ 2.93GHz1,0023655
Intel Core2 Duo E8400 @ 3.00GHz1,2013445
Intel Core2 Duo E8435 @ 3.06GHz1,1043542
Intel Core2 Duo E8500 @ 3.16GHz1,2603391
Intel Core2 Duo E8600 @ 3.33GHz1,3743309
Intel Core2 Duo L7100 @ 1.20GHz4674250
Intel Core2 Duo L7300 @ 1.40GHz5134204
Intel Core2 Duo L7400 @ 1.50GHz5164202
Intel Core2 Duo L7500 @ 1.60GHz6574035
Intel Core2 Duo L7700 @ 1.80GHz6074089
Intel Core2 Duo L7800 @ 2.00GHz6804010
Intel Core2 Duo L9300 @ 1.60GHz6903994
Intel Core2 Duo L9600 @ 2.13GHz7883876
Intel Core2 Duo P7350 @ 2.00GHz7543917
Intel Core2 Duo P7370 @ 2.00GHz7903871
Intel Core2 Duo P7450 @ 2.13GHz7833881
Intel Core2 Duo P7550 @ 2.26GHz8793770
Intel Core2 Duo P7570 @ 2.26GHz8453810
Intel Core2 Duo P8400 @ 2.26GHz8503802
Intel Core2 Duo P8600 @ 2.40GHz8513799
Intel Core2 Duo P8700 @ 2.53GHz9633696
Intel Core2 Duo P8800 @ 2.66GHz9493712
Intel Core2 Duo P9300 @ 2.26GHz9523707
Intel Core2 Duo P9500 @ 2.53GHz9933666
Intel Core2 Duo P9600 @ 2.53GHz1,0403606
Intel Core2 Duo P9600 @ 2.66GHz1,0883557
Intel Core2 Duo P9700 @ 2.80GHz1,1473502
Intel Core2 Duo SL9400 @ 1.86GHz7593909
Intel Core2 Duo SP9400 @ 2.40GHz8553794
Intel Core2 Duo SU9400 @ 1.40GHz5034216
Intel Core2 Duo T5200 @ 1.60GHz4704247
Intel Core2 Duo T5250 @ 1.50GHz5604153
Intel Core2 Duo T5270 @ 1.40GHz4274282
Intel Core2 Duo T5300 @ 1.73GHz5304185
Intel Core2 Duo T5450 @ 1.66GHz5884113
Intel Core2 Duo T5470 @ 1.60GHz5904111
Intel Core2 Duo T5500 @ 1.66GHz5354176
Intel Core2 Duo T5550 @ 1.83GHz6374059
Intel Core2 Duo T5600 @ 1.83GHz6624031
Intel Core2 Duo T5670 @ 1.80GHz5874116
Intel Core2 Duo T5750 @ 2.00GHz6933988
Intel Core2 Duo T5800 @ 2.00GHz6284066
Intel Core2 Duo T5850 @ 2.16GHz6873996
Intel Core2 Duo T5870 @ 2.00GHz6983981
Intel Core2 Duo T5900 @ 2.20GHz6524044
Intel Core2 Duo T6400 @ 2.00GHz7263955
Intel Core2 Duo T6500 @ 2.10GHz7423931
Intel Core2 Duo T6570 @ 2.10GHz7553916
Intel Core2 Duo T6600 @ 2.20GHz7883873
Intel Core2 Duo T6670 @ 2.20GHz8183841
Intel Core2 Duo T7100 @ 1.80GHz6044092
Intel Core2 Duo T7200 @ 2.00GHz7383936
Intel Core2 Duo T7250 @ 2.00GHz7083969
Intel Core2 Duo T7300 @ 2.00GHz6764013
Intel Core2 Duo T7400 @ 2.16GHz7613906
Intel Core2 Duo T7500 @ 2.20GHz8243835
Intel Core2 Duo T7600 @ 2.33GHz8013862
Intel Core2 Duo T7700 @ 2.40GHz9453714
Intel Core2 Duo T7800 @ 2.60GHz9763681
Intel Core2 Duo T8100 @ 2.10GHz7683897
Intel Core2 Duo T8300 @ 2.40GHz8943757
Intel Core2 Duo T9300 @ 2.50GHz9883669
Intel Core2 Duo T9400 @ 2.53GHz1,0063650
Intel Core2 Duo T9500 @ 2.60GHz1,0463601
Intel Core2 Duo T9550 @ 2.66GHz9723683
Intel Core2 Duo T9600 @ 2.80GHz1,0793568
Intel Core2 Duo T9800 @ 2.93GHz1,2163435
Intel Core2 Duo T9900 @ 3.06GHz1,1853462
Intel Core2 Duo U7300 @ 1.30GHz5224193
Intel Core2 Duo U7500 @ 1.06GHz3924335
Intel Core2 Duo U7600 @ 1.20GHz3474374
Intel Core2 Duo U7700 @ 1.33GHz4294276
Intel Core2 Duo U9300 @ 1.20GHz4404270
Intel Core2 Duo U9600 @ 1.60GHz5774125
Intel Core2 Extreme Q6800 @ 2.93GHz2,1452802
Intel Core2 Extreme Q6850 @ 3.00GHz2,3042706
Intel Core2 Extreme Q9200 @ 2.40GHz2,0112874
Intel Core2 Extreme Q9300 @ 2.53GHz1,9182930
Intel Core2 Extreme X6800 @ 2.93GHz1,0953548
Intel Core2 Extreme X7800 @ 2.60GHz1,1383511
Intel Core2 Extreme X7900 @ 2.80GHz1,1043541
Intel Core2 Extreme X9000 @ 2.80GHz1,0993546
Intel Core2 Extreme X9100 @ 3.06GHz1,1713476
Intel Core2 Extreme X9650 @ 3.00GHz2,4102637
Intel Core2 Extreme X9750 @ 3.16GHz2,3482680
Intel Core2 Extreme X9770 @ 3.20GHz2,6892493
Intel Core2 Extreme X9775 @ 3.20GHz2,7802458
Intel Core2 Quad Q6600 @ 2.40GHz1,8133002
Intel Core2 Quad Q6700 @ 2.66GHz2,0932824
Intel Core2 Quad Q8200 @ 2.33GHz1,7773031
Intel Core2 Quad Q8300 @ 2.50GHz1,8922951
Intel Core2 Quad Q8400 @ 2.66GHz2,0652842
Intel Core2 Quad Q9000 @ 2.00GHz1,5633164
Intel Core2 Quad Q9100 @ 2.26GHz1,9152931
Intel Core2 Quad Q9300 @ 2.50GHz1,9702895
Intel Core2 Quad Q9400 @ 2.66GHz2,1242811
Intel Core2 Quad Q9450 @ 2.66GHz2,1872777
Intel Core2 Quad Q9500 @ 2.83GHz2,2242759
Intel Core2 Quad Q9505 @ 2.83GHz2,1442803
Intel Core2 Quad Q9550 @ 2.83GHz2,3412689
Intel Core2 Quad Q9650 @ 3.00GHz2,4702604
Intel Core2 Solo U2100 @ 1.06GHz2334546
Intel Core2 Solo U3500 @ 1.40GHz2524513
Intel CoreT i5-1350P20,087606
Intel N1005,5521698
Intel N2005,1831778
Intel N502,3502678
Intel N955,3841731
Intel N975,8461634
Intel Pentium 1403 @ 2.60GHz1,8512972
Intel Pentium 1403 v2 @ 2.60GHz2,2842718
Intel Pentium 2020M @ 2.40GHz1,3863300
Intel Pentium 2030M @ 2.50GHz1,4133281
Intel Pentium 2117U @ 1.80GHz1,0193631
Intel Pentium 2127U @ 1.90GHz1,0643584
Intel Pentium 2129Y @ 1.10GHz5874115
Intel Pentium 3550M @ 2.30GHz1,3303333
Intel Pentium 3556U @ 1.70GHz1,0583590
Intel Pentium 3558U @ 1.70GHz1,0283621
Intel Pentium 3560M @ 2.40GHz1,3453325
Intel Pentium 3560Y @ 1.20GHz8493804
Intel Pentium 3805U @ 1.90GHz1,1803469
Intel Pentium 3825U @ 1.90GHz1,3923295
Intel Pentium 4 1.50GHz864727
Intel Pentium 4 1.60GHz844728
Intel Pentium 4 1.70GHz864726
Intel Pentium 4 1.80GHz1154711
Intel Pentium 4 1.90GHz1044718
Intel Pentium 4 1300MHz774732
Intel Pentium 4 1400MHz834729
Intel Pentium 4 1500MHz814730
Intel Pentium 4 1700MHz1004721
Intel Pentium 4 1800MHz1144713
Intel Pentium 4 2.00GHz1334688
Intel Pentium 4 2.20GHz1574656
Intel Pentium 4 2.26GHz1514666
Intel Pentium 4 2.40GHz1314691
Intel Pentium 4 2.50GHz1604651
Intel Pentium 4 2.53GHz1624649
Intel Pentium 4 2.60GHz2154570
Intel Pentium 4 2.66GHz1574655
Intel Pentium 4 2.80GHz2374542
Intel Pentium 4 2.93GHz1504667
Intel Pentium 4 3.00GHz3174421
Intel Pentium 4 3.06GHz2494517
Intel Pentium 4 3.20GHz3304409
Intel Pentium 4 3.40GHz3004448
Intel Pentium 4 3.46GHz2954453
Intel Pentium 4 3.60GHz3154425
Intel Pentium 4 3.73GHz3854341
Intel Pentium 4 3.80GHz3584364
Intel Pentium 4 3.83GHz1544661
Intel Pentium 4 Mobile 1.60GHz1164709
Intel Pentium 4 Mobile 1.80GHz1144712
Intel Pentium 4 Mobile 1.90GHz1364685
Intel Pentium 4 Mobile 2.00GHz1324690
Intel Pentium 4405U @ 2.10GHz2,1122815
Intel Pentium 4405Y @ 1.50GHz1,5263197
Intel Pentium 4410Y @ 1.50GHz1,4523244
Intel Pentium 4415U @ 2.30GHz2,2322751
Intel Pentium 4415Y @ 1.60GHz1,5863146
Intel Pentium 4417U @ 2.30GHz2,2712724
Intel Pentium 4425Y @ 1.70GHz1,7013073
Intel Pentium 5405U @ 2.30GHz2,2612730
Intel Pentium 6405U @ 2.40GHz2,3592673
Intel Pentium 6805 @ 1.10GHz4,4241911
Intel Pentium 957 @ 1.20GHz6224073
Intel Pentium 967 @ 1.30GHz6434053
Intel Pentium 987 @ 1.50GHz6474050
Intel Pentium 997 @ 1.60GHz8093847
Intel Pentium A1018 @ 2.10GHz1,2103442
Intel Pentium A1020 @ 2.41GHz1,2493401
Intel Pentium B940 @ 2.00GHz8473806
Intel Pentium B950 @ 2.10GHz9983658
Intel Pentium B960 @ 2.20GHz9653693
Intel Pentium B970 @ 2.30GHz1,0823564
Intel Pentium B980 @ 2.40GHz1,0803567
Intel Pentium D 3.40GHz7363940
Intel Pentium D 805 @ 2.66GHz3744351
Intel Pentium D 830 @ 3.00GHz5464168
Intel Pentium D 915 @ 2.80GHz4544262
Intel Pentium D 940 @ 3.20GHz5404171
Intel Pentium D 950 @ 3.40GHz6814005
Intel Pentium D 960 @ 3.60GHz8073851
Intel Pentium D1508 @ 2.20GHz3,2402257
Intel Pentium Dual T2390 @ 1.86GHz7453928
Intel Pentium E2140 @ 1.60GHz5394172
Intel Pentium E2160 @ 1.80GHz6404055
Intel Pentium E2180 @ 2.00GHz6834002
Intel Pentium E2200 @ 2.20GHz7303951
Intel Pentium E2210 @ 2.20GHz7023978
Intel Pentium E2220 @ 2.40GHz8463808
Intel Pentium E5200 @ 2.50GHz9273728
Intel Pentium E5300 @ 2.60GHz8993752
Intel Pentium E5400 @ 2.70GHz9673691
Intel Pentium E5500 @ 2.80GHz1,0333616
Intel Pentium E5700 @ 3.00GHz1,0843561
Intel Pentium E5800 @ 3.20GHz1,1713475
Intel Pentium E6300 @ 2.80GHz1,0323617
Intel Pentium E6500 @ 2.93GHz1,1633488
Intel Pentium E6600 @ 3.06GHz1,1213525
Intel Pentium E6700 @ 3.20GHz1,1823467
Intel Pentium E6800 @ 3.33GHz1,1643486
Intel Pentium Extreme Edition 955 @ 3.46GHz4694249
Intel Pentium Extreme Edition 965 @ 3.73GHz9873671
Intel Pentium G2010 @ 2.80GHz1,6203121
Intel Pentium G2020 @ 2.90GHz1,6823085
Intel Pentium G2020T @ 2.50GHz1,4303262
Intel Pentium G2030 @ 3.00GHz1,7493050
Intel Pentium G2030T @ 2.60GHz1,5813148
Intel Pentium G2100T @ 2.60GHz1,6913079
Intel Pentium G2120 @ 3.10GHz1,8922952
Intel Pentium G2120T @ 2.70GHz1,6133126
Intel Pentium G2130 @ 3.20GHz1,9212928
Intel Pentium G2140 @ 3.30GHz2,0922825
Intel Pentium G3220 @ 3.00GHz1,8912953
Intel Pentium G3220T @ 2.60GHz1,6003135
Intel Pentium G3240 @ 3.10GHz1,9402916
Intel Pentium G3240T @ 2.70GHz1,6303116
Intel Pentium G3250 @ 3.20GHz1,9852886
Intel Pentium G3250T @ 2.80GHz1,8093006
Intel Pentium G3258 @ 3.20GHz2,0762835
Intel Pentium G3260 @ 3.30GHz2,0882826
Intel Pentium G3260T @ 2.90GHz1,8372983
Intel Pentium G3320TE @ 2.30GHz1,5703157
Intel Pentium G3420 @ 3.20GHz1,9332920
Intel Pentium G3420T @ 2.70GHz1,9122936
Intel Pentium G3430 @ 3.30GHz2,1272810
Intel Pentium G3440 @ 3.30GHz2,2022766
Intel Pentium G3440T @ 2.80GHz2,1072819
Intel Pentium G3450 @ 3.40GHz2,1672788
Intel Pentium G3450T @ 2.90GHz2,0162871
Intel Pentium G3460 @ 3.50GHz2,2312753
Intel Pentium G3470 @ 3.60GHz2,4282626
Intel Pentium G4400 @ 3.30GHz2,5822544
Intel Pentium G4400T @ 2.90GHz2,3412688
Intel Pentium G4400TE @ 2.40GHz2,1902774
Intel Pentium G4500 @ 3.50GHz2,7672462
Intel Pentium G4500T @ 3.00GHz2,3992646
Intel Pentium G4520 @ 3.60GHz2,7072484
Intel Pentium G4560 @ 3.50GHz3,5322147
Intel Pentium G4560T @ 2.90GHz2,9742378
Intel Pentium G4600 @ 3.60GHz3,6282122
Intel Pentium G4600T @ 3.00GHz3,0552339
Intel Pentium G4620 @ 3.70GHz3,7542085
Intel Pentium G620 @ 2.60GHz1,2113438
Intel Pentium G620T @ 2.20GHz8963754
Intel Pentium G630 @ 2.70GHz1,3263337
Intel Pentium G630T @ 2.30GHz1,0903554
Intel Pentium G640 @ 2.80GHz1,3553318
Intel Pentium G640T @ 2.40GHz1,1393509
Intel Pentium G645 @ 2.90GHz1,4113283
Intel Pentium G645T @ 2.50GHz1,2283422
Intel Pentium G6950 @ 2.80GHz1,2383409
Intel Pentium G6951 @ 2.80GHz1,3833304
Intel Pentium G6960 @ 2.93GHz1,4333260
Intel Pentium G840 @ 2.80GHz1,2383410
Intel Pentium G850 @ 2.90GHz1,4353259
Intel Pentium G860 @ 3.00GHz1,4603240
Intel Pentium G870 @ 3.10GHz1,5283195
Intel Pentium GOLD 6500Y @ 1.10GHz3,0172353
Intel Pentium Gold 7505 @ 2.00GHz5,2041776
Intel Pentium Gold 85059,3341161
Intel Pentium Gold G5400 @ 3.70GHz3,7272091
Intel Pentium Gold G5400T @ 3.10GHz3,1102314
Intel Pentium Gold G5420 @ 3.80GHz3,7122098
Intel Pentium Gold G5420T @ 3.20GHz3,4522168
Intel Pentium Gold G5500 @ 3.80GHz3,8232065
Intel Pentium Gold G5500T @ 3.20GHz3,3112234
Intel Pentium Gold G5600 @ 3.90GHz3,8432061
Intel Pentium Gold G5600F @ 3.90GHz4,1241982
Intel Pentium Gold G5600T @ 3.30GHz3,6012127
Intel Pentium Gold G5620 @ 4.00GHz4,1021991
Intel Pentium Gold G6400 @ 4.00GHz4,1241983
Intel Pentium Gold G6400E @ 3.80GHz3,9082036
Intel Pentium Gold G6400T @ 3.40GHz3,5412143
Intel Pentium Gold G6405 @ 4.10GHz4,2511956
Intel Pentium Gold G6405T @ 3.50GHz3,3412222
Intel Pentium Gold G6500 @ 4.10GHz4,1451975
Intel Pentium Gold G6500T @ 3.50GHz3,8742048
Intel Pentium Gold G6505 @ 4.20GHz4,3711928
Intel Pentium Gold G6505T @ 3.60GHz3,6982103
Intel Pentium Gold G6600 @ 4.20GHz4,2731950
Intel Pentium Gold G6605 @ 4.30GHz4,5091887
Intel Pentium Gold G74006,7281476
Intel Pentium Gold G7400T5,6961662
Intel Pentium III 1400 @ 1400MHz1934604
Intel Pentium III 1400S @ 1400MHz1944600
Intel Pentium III Mobile 1066MHz1604650
Intel Pentium III Mobile 1133MHz1644648
Intel Pentium III Mobile 1200MHz1564658
Intel Pentium III Mobile 800MHz1194707
Intel Pentium III Mobile 866MHz994722
Intel Pentium J2850 @ 2.41GHz1,0163634
Intel Pentium J2900 @ 2.41GHz1,2533398
Intel Pentium J3710 @ 1.60GHz1,4603239
Intel Pentium J4205 @ 1.50GHz2,4232630
Intel Pentium J6426 @ 2.00GHz4,1801968
Intel Pentium M 1.10GHz1844618
Intel Pentium M 1.20GHz1994587
Intel Pentium M 1.30GHz1964595
Intel Pentium M 1.40GHz2254560
Intel Pentium M 1.50GHz2404532
Intel Pentium M 1.60GHz1944601
Intel Pentium M 1.70GHz2394533
Intel Pentium M 1.73GHz2054583
Intel Pentium M 1.80GHz2804474
Intel Pentium M 1.86GHz2224564
Intel Pentium M 1000MHz1564659
Intel Pentium M 1200MHz1554660
Intel Pentium M 1300MHz1974592
Intel Pentium M 1400MHz2084577
Intel Pentium M 1500MHz1884613
Intel Pentium M 1600MHz1934606
Intel Pentium M 1700MHz2374539
Intel Pentium M 2.00GHz2704489
Intel Pentium M 2.10GHz2924461
Intel Pentium M 2.13GHz2344545
Intel Pentium M 2.26GHz2274556
Intel Pentium M 900MHz1414678
Intel Pentium N3510 @ 1.99GHz8783773
Intel Pentium N3520 @ 2.16GHz1,1433505
Intel Pentium N3530 @ 2.16GHz1,1873461
Intel Pentium N3540 @ 2.16GHz1,2103441
Intel Pentium N3700 @ 1.60GHz1,2453406
Intel Pentium N3710 @ 1.60GHz1,3863299
Intel Pentium N4200 @ 1.10GHz2,1702786
Intel Pentium N6415 @ 1.20GHz3,5322148
Intel Pentium P6000 @ 1.87GHz8063854
Intel Pentium P6100 @ 2.00GHz8803769
Intel Pentium P6200 @ 2.13GHz9083741
Intel Pentium P6300 @ 2.27GHz8343826
Intel Pentium Silver J5005 @ 1.50GHz3,1002320
Intel Pentium Silver J5040 @ 2.00GHz3,2562253
Intel Pentium Silver N5000 @ 1.10GHz2,6062532
Intel Pentium Silver N5020 @ 1.10GHz3,4042190
Intel Pentium Silver N5030 @ 1.10GHz2,5782550
Intel Pentium Silver N6000 @ 1.10GHz3,0532341
Intel Pentium Silver N6005 @ 2.00GHz5,3741735
Intel Pentium SU2700 @ 1.30GHz2284554
Intel Pentium SU4100 @ 1.30GHz4924226
Intel Pentium T2060 @ 1.60GHz3304410
Intel Pentium T2080 @ 1.73GHz3394386
Intel Pentium T2130 @ 1.86GHz3824343
Intel Pentium T2310 @ 1.46GHz5314183
Intel Pentium T2330 @ 1.60GHz5434169
Intel Pentium T2370 @ 1.73GHz5584156
Intel Pentium T2390 @ 1.86GHz5684139
Intel Pentium T2410 @ 2.00GHz5664143
Intel Pentium T3200 @ 2.00GHz6314064
Intel Pentium T3400 @ 2.16GHz6534041
Intel Pentium T4200 @ 2.00GHz7123965
Intel Pentium T4300 @ 2.10GHz7653900
Intel Pentium T4400 @ 2.20GHz7663899
Intel Pentium T4500 @ 2.30GHz8293830
Intel Pentium U5400 @ 1.20GHz5524162
Intel Pentium U5600 @ 1.33GHz6244072
Intel T1400 @ 1.73GHz5484165
Intel T1500 @ 1.86GHz5484166
Intel T2050 @ 2.00GHz5164200
Intel U3009,3091166
Intel U300E9,4781148
Intel U4100 @ 1.30GHz6104086
Intel Xeon 2.00GHz1524665
Intel XEON 2.20GHz1644644
Intel Xeon 2.40GHz1804627
Intel Xeon 2.80GHz2604504
Intel Xeon 3.00GHz4254284
Intel Xeon 3.20GHz4784239
Intel Xeon 3.40GHz3754350
Intel Xeon 3.60GHz4034317
Intel Xeon 3.73GHz9013750
Intel Xeon 3.80GHz3934333
Intel Xeon 3040 @ 1.86GHz7903870
Intel Xeon 3050 @ 2.13GHz8183839
Intel Xeon 3060 @ 2.40GHz9833675
Intel Xeon 3065 @ 2.33GHz8673784
Intel Xeon 3070 @ 2.66GHz1,0253624
Intel Xeon 3075 @ 2.66GHz1,0963547
Intel Xeon 3085 @ 3.00GHz1,0703579
Intel Xeon 5110 @ 1.60GHz4054312
Intel Xeon 5120 @ 1.86GHz7633904
Intel Xeon 5130 @ 2.00GHz7953866
Intel Xeon 5133 @ 2.20GHz8873766
Intel Xeon 5140 @ 2.33GHz8573791
Intel Xeon 5148 @ 2.33GHz9123735
Intel Xeon 5150 @ 2.66GHz9243730
Intel Xeon 5160 @ 3.00GHz9633695
Intel Xeon @ 2.00GHz7,3631375
Intel Xeon @ 2.20GHz1,3243340
Intel Xeon Bronze 3104 @ 1.70GHz4,4241910
Intel Xeon Bronze 3106 @ 1.70GHz5,7731642
Intel Xeon Bronze 3204 @ 1.90GHz4,8351835
Intel Xeon D-1518 @ 2.20GHz4,8541830
Intel Xeon D-1520 @ 2.20GHz4,9171823
Intel Xeon D-1521 @ 2.40GHz5,6961661
Intel Xeon D-1527 @ 2.20GHz5,2131773
Intel Xeon D-1528 @ 1.90GHz6,7851465
Intel Xeon D-1531 @ 2.20GHz7,4831350
Intel Xeon D-1537 @ 1.70GHz7,4441359
Intel Xeon D-1539 @ 1.60GHz7,1751398
Intel Xeon D-1540 @ 2.00GHz10,0611107
Intel Xeon D-1541 @ 2.10GHz10,1201103
Intel Xeon D-1548 @ 2.00GHz9,0751190
Intel Xeon D-1557 @ 1.50GHz9,2851170
Intel Xeon D-1559 @ 1.50GHz8,0151289
Intel Xeon D-1567 @ 2.10GHz10,4471083
Intel Xeon D-1577 @ 1.30GHz11,6451013
Intel Xeon D-1581 @ 1.80GHz13,282927
Intel Xeon D-1587 @ 1.70GHz13,566910
Intel Xeon D-1602 @ 2.50GHz2,4592610
Intel Xeon D-1622 @ 2.60GHz6,2051570
Intel Xeon D-1715TER @ 2.40GHz9,1041188
Intel Xeon D-1718T @ 2.60GHz9,7131130
Intel Xeon D-1726 @ 2.90GHz15,511802
Intel Xeon D-1732TE @ 1.90GHz14,254874
Intel Xeon D-1733NT @ 2.00GHz14,849832
Intel Xeon D-1736NT @ 2.70GHz17,826699
Intel Xeon D-1747NTE @ 2.50GHz20,279600
Intel Xeon D-2123IT @ 2.20GHz6,6761484
Intel Xeon D-2141I @ 2.20GHz12,117988
Intel Xeon D-2143IT @ 2.20GHz12,461970
Intel Xeon D-2146NT @ 2.30GHz11,7361007
Intel Xeon D-2166NT @ 2.00GHz15,105816
Intel Xeon D-2183IT @ 2.20GHz19,377635
Intel Xeon D-2187NT @ 2.00GHz18,070695
Intel Xeon D-2712T @ 1.90GHz7,9901294
Intel Xeon D-2733NT @ 2.10GHz16,206770
Intel Xeon D-2752TER @ 1.80GHz19,102643
Intel Xeon D-2753NT @ 2.00GHz20,626583
Intel Xeon D-2775TE @ 2.00GHz27,299362
Intel Xeon D-2795NT @ 2.00GHz28,463332
Intel Xeon D-2796TE @ 2.00GHz26,342383
Intel Xeon D-2799 @ 2.40GHz33,792246
Intel Xeon E E-241411,923993
Intel Xeon E E-243416,187772
Intel Xeon E E-248624,713439
Intel Xeon E-2104G @ 3.20GHz5,9131624
Intel Xeon E-2124 @ 3.30GHz6,9431444
Intel Xeon E-2124G @ 3.40GHz7,4181362
Intel Xeon E-2126G @ 3.30GHz10,5381075
Intel Xeon E-2134 @ 3.50GHz9,2241176
Intel Xeon E-2136 @ 3.30GHz13,451919
Intel Xeon E-2144G @ 3.60GHz9,3141163
Intel Xeon E-2146G @ 3.50GHz13,268928
Intel Xeon E-2174G @ 3.80GHz9,6861132
Intel Xeon E-2176G @ 3.70GHz13,567908
Intel Xeon E-2176M @ 2.70GHz10,8881058
Intel Xeon E-2186G @ 3.80GHz13,955889
Intel Xeon E-2186M @ 2.90GHz11,5951017
Intel Xeon E-2224 @ 3.40GHz7,3241378
Intel Xeon E-2224G @ 3.50GHz7,6321327
Intel Xeon E-2226G @ 3.40GHz11,1101037
Intel Xeon E-2234 @ 3.60GHz9,9581114
Intel Xeon E-2236 @ 3.40GHz14,013887
Intel Xeon E-2244G @ 3.80GHz9,6241139
Intel Xeon E-2246G @ 3.60GHz13,898893
Intel Xeon E-2254ML @ 1.70GHz6,3331547
Intel Xeon E-2274G @ 4.00GHz9,8601121
Intel Xeon E-2276G @ 3.80GHz13,946890
Intel Xeon E-2276M @ 2.80GHz11,7951004
Intel Xeon E-2276ME @ 2.80GHz8,1671271
Intel Xeon E-2276ML @ 2.00GHz6,3531544
Intel Xeon E-2278G @ 3.40GHz17,023736
Intel Xeon E-2278GE @ 3.30GHz16,401761
Intel Xeon E-2278GEL @ 2.00GHz12,024990
Intel Xeon E-2286G @ 4.00GHz13,978888
Intel Xeon E-2286M @ 2.40GHz15,055820
Intel Xeon E-2288G @ 3.70GHz17,330724
Intel Xeon E-2314 @ 2.80GHz8,1461272
Intel Xeon E-2324G @ 3.10GHz9,7711128
Intel Xeon E-2334 @ 3.40GHz12,929948
Intel Xeon E-2336 @ 2.90GHz16,768744
Intel Xeon E-2356G @ 3.20GHz18,452674
Intel Xeon E-2374G @ 3.70GHz13,607906
Intel Xeon E-2378 @ 2.60GHz17,364723
Intel Xeon E-2378G @ 2.80GHz21,153561
Intel Xeon E-2386G @ 3.50GHz19,613622
Intel Xeon E-2388G @ 3.20GHz23,616470
Intel Xeon E-243622,775495
Intel Xeon E-245623,330477
Intel Xeon E-246826,561378
Intel Xeon E-248829,795305
Intel Xeon E3-1205 v6 @ 3.00GHz5,6821670
Intel Xeon E3-1220 @ 3.10GHz3,9212030
Intel Xeon E3-1220 V2 @ 3.10GHz4,6721859
Intel Xeon E3-1220 v3 @ 3.10GHz5,2081775
Intel Xeon E3-1220 v5 @ 3.00GHz5,7971639
Intel Xeon E3-1220 v6 @ 3.00GHz5,7561646
Intel Xeon E3-1220L @ 2.20GHz2,2952715
Intel Xeon E3-1220L V2 @ 2.30GHz2,2482737
Intel Xeon E3-1220L v3 @ 1.10GHz1,4073289
Intel Xeon E3-1225 @ 3.10GHz3,9062037
Intel Xeon E3-1225 V2 @ 3.20GHz4,7481845
Intel Xeon E3-1225 v3 @ 3.20GHz5,3051750
Intel Xeon E3-1225 v5 @ 3.30GHz5,9671621
Intel Xeon E3-1225 v6 @ 3.30GHz5,6701671
Intel Xeon E3-1226 v3 @ 3.30GHz5,5531696
Intel Xeon E3-1230 @ 3.20GHz5,1101790
Intel Xeon E3-1230 V2 @ 3.30GHz6,1891575
Intel Xeon E3-1230 v3 @ 3.30GHz6,8121461
Intel Xeon E3-1230 v5 @ 3.40GHz7,9801295
Intel Xeon E3-1230 v6 @ 3.50GHz8,2021266
Intel Xeon E3-1230L v3 @ 1.80GHz5,2511761
Intel Xeon E3-1231 v3 @ 3.40GHz7,0521421
Intel Xeon E3-1235 @ 3.20GHz5,0531801
Intel Xeon E3-1235L v5 @ 2.00GHz5,0131810
Intel Xeon E3-1240 @ 3.30GHz5,4121729
Intel Xeon E3-1240 V2 @ 3.40GHz6,3541543
Intel Xeon E3-1240 v3 @ 3.40GHz7,0721418
Intel Xeon E3-1240 v5 @ 3.50GHz8,2511261
Intel Xeon E3-1240 v6 @ 3.70GHz8,6861216
Intel Xeon E3-1240L v3 @ 2.00GHz5,6551675
Intel Xeon E3-1240L v5 @ 2.10GHz6,4461521
Intel Xeon E3-1241 v3 @ 3.50GHz7,1411405
Intel Xeon E3-1245 @ 3.30GHz5,3391742
Intel Xeon E3-1245 V2 @ 3.40GHz6,3191552
Intel Xeon E3-1245 v3 @ 3.40GHz7,0191427
Intel Xeon E3-1245 v5 @ 3.50GHz8,0311288
Intel Xeon E3-1245 v6 @ 3.70GHz8,7731211
Intel Xeon E3-1246 v3 @ 3.50GHz7,2771387
Intel Xeon E3-1260L @ 2.40GHz4,0632004
Intel Xeon E3-1260L v5 @ 2.90GHz8,2261263
Intel Xeon E3-1265L @ 2.40GHz3,7262092
Intel Xeon E3-1265L V2 @ 2.50GHz5,1081791
Intel Xeon E3-1265L v3 @ 2.50GHz6,2041571
Intel Xeon E3-1265L v4 @ 2.30GHz6,9541441
Intel Xeon E3-1268L v3 @ 2.30GHz5,7701643
Intel Xeon E3-1268L v5 @ 2.40GHz6,0791599
Intel Xeon E3-1270 @ 3.40GHz5,3831732
Intel Xeon E3-1270 V2 @ 3.50GHz6,4911513
Intel Xeon E3-1270 v3 @ 3.50GHz7,2841385
Intel Xeon E3-1270 v5 @ 3.60GHz8,3491252
Intel Xeon E3-1270 v6 @ 3.80GHz8,9551200
Intel Xeon E3-1270L v4 @ 3.00GHz7,6621323
Intel Xeon E3-1271 v3 @ 3.60GHz7,5331341
Intel Xeon E3-1275 @ 3.40GHz5,5031708
Intel Xeon E3-1275 V2 @ 3.50GHz6,6301492
Intel Xeon E3-1275 v3 @ 3.50GHz7,2051396
Intel Xeon E3-1275 v5 @ 3.60GHz8,4951238
Intel Xeon E3-1275 v6 @ 3.80GHz9,3031167
Intel Xeon E3-1275L v3 @ 2.70GHz6,2631560
Intel Xeon E3-1276 v3 @ 3.60GHz7,5081346
Intel Xeon E3-1280 @ 3.50GHz5,6151686
Intel Xeon E3-1280 V2 @ 3.60GHz6,5631499
Intel Xeon E3-1280 v3 @ 3.60GHz7,4021367
Intel Xeon E3-1280 v5 @ 3.70GHz8,4071246
Intel Xeon E3-1280 v6 @ 3.90GHz9,0281194
Intel Xeon E3-1281 v3 @ 3.70GHz7,4141365
Intel Xeon E3-1285 v3 @ 3.60GHz6,9741438
Intel Xeon E3-1285 v4 @ 3.50GHz7,8081305
Intel Xeon E3-1285 v6 @ 4.10GHz8,5361233
Intel Xeon E3-1285L v3 @ 3.10GHz6,8191460
Intel Xeon E3-1285L v4 @ 3.40GHz8,0741285
Intel Xeon E3-1286 v3 @ 3.70GHz7,4181363
Intel Xeon E3-1286L v3 @ 3.20GHz6,9291447
Intel Xeon E3-1290 @ 3.60GHz5,4291726
Intel Xeon E3-1290 V2 @ 3.70GHz6,5261510
Intel Xeon E3-1505L v5 @ 2.00GHz5,3011751
Intel Xeon E3-1505L v6 @ 2.20GHz6,0881596
Intel Xeon E3-1505M v5 @ 2.80GHz6,9331446
Intel Xeon E3-1505M v6 @ 3.00GHz7,4901348
Intel Xeon E3-1515M v5 @ 2.80GHz7,9381298
Intel Xeon E3-1535M v5 @ 2.90GHz7,5171344
Intel Xeon E3-1535M v6 @ 3.10GHz8,0121291
Intel Xeon E3-1545M v5 @ 2.90GHz7,8061306
Intel Xeon E3-1575M v5 @ 3.00GHz7,9651296
Intel Xeon E3-1585 v5 @ 3.50GHz8,4081244
Intel Xeon E3-1585L v5 @ 3.00GHz8,0831284
Intel Xeon E3110 @ 3.00GHz1,2423407
Intel Xeon E3113 @ 3.00GHz1,4293264
Intel Xeon E3120 @ 3.16GHz1,4083287
Intel Xeon E5-1410 @ 2.80GHz4,8441834
Intel Xeon E5-1410 v2 @ 2.80GHz5,7151654
Intel Xeon E5-1428L v2 @ 2.20GHz6,2551561
Intel Xeon E5-1603 @ 2.80GHz3,4592164
Intel Xeon E5-1603 v3 @ 2.80GHz4,4161915
Intel Xeon E5-1603 v4 @ 2.80GHz4,6831856
Intel Xeon E5-1607 @ 3.00GHz3,7302089
Intel Xeon E5-1607 v2 @ 3.00GHz4,1681970
Intel Xeon E5-1607 v3 @ 3.10GHz4,9711813
Intel Xeon E5-1607 v4 @ 3.10GHz5,2121774
Intel Xeon E5-1620 @ 3.60GHz5,8571632
Intel Xeon E5-1620 v2 @ 3.70GHz6,5471507
Intel Xeon E5-1620 v3 @ 3.50GHz6,9871436
Intel Xeon E5-1620 v4 @ 3.50GHz7,3751373
Intel Xeon E5-1630 v3 @ 3.70GHz7,3911371
Intel Xeon E5-1630 v4 @ 3.70GHz7,5851335
Intel Xeon E5-1650 @ 3.20GHz8,1011281
Intel Xeon E5-1650 v2 @ 3.50GHz9,3491158
Intel Xeon E5-1650 v3 @ 3.50GHz10,4221086
Intel Xeon E5-1650 v4 @ 3.60GHz11,4441022
Intel Xeon E5-1660 @ 3.30GHz8,4051248
Intel Xeon E5-1660 v2 @ 3.70GHz10,2781093
Intel Xeon E5-1660 v3 @ 3.00GHz12,485968
Intel Xeon E5-1660 v4 @ 3.20GHz13,567909
Intel Xeon E5-1680 v2 @ 3.00GHz12,693959
Intel Xeon E5-1680 v3 @ 3.20GHz13,149938
Intel Xeon E5-1680 v4 @ 3.40GHz14,197880
Intel Xeon E5-1681 v3 @ 2.90GHz14,820834
Intel Xeon E5-2403 @ 1.80GHz2,3462683
Intel Xeon E5-2403 v2 @ 1.80GHz2,8732418
Intel Xeon E5-2407 @ 2.20GHz2,6582508
Intel Xeon E5-2407 v2 @ 2.40GHz3,5042156
Intel Xeon E5-2418L @ 2.00GHz3,5182152
Intel Xeon E5-2418L v2 @ 2.00GHz5,3801734
Intel Xeon E5-2420 @ 1.90GHz5,0321806
Intel Xeon E5-2420 v2 @ 2.20GHz6,3561542
Intel Xeon E5-2430 @ 2.20GHz5,5861688
Intel Xeon E5-2430 v2 @ 2.50GHz7,0391423
Intel Xeon E5-2430L @ 2.00GHz5,5391702
Intel Xeon E5-2430L v2 @ 2.40GHz6,3321548
Intel Xeon E5-2440 @ 2.40GHz6,0911593
Intel Xeon E5-2440 v2 @ 1.90GHz7,6551325
Intel Xeon E5-2448L v2 @ 1.80GHz6,7741467
Intel Xeon E5-2450 @ 2.10GHz7,5341339
Intel Xeon E5-2450 v2 @ 2.50GHz9,0411193
Intel Xeon E5-2450L @ 1.80GHz5,8801630
Intel Xeon E5-2470 @ 2.30GHz8,2951255
Intel Xeon E5-2470 v2 @ 2.40GHz10,6511069
Intel Xeon E5-2603 @ 1.80GHz2,3422687
Intel Xeon E5-2603 v2 @ 1.80GHz2,7352471
Intel Xeon E5-2603 v3 @ 1.60GHz3,8172067
Intel Xeon E5-2603 v4 @ 1.70GHz4,6951853
Intel Xeon E5-2608L v3 @ 2.00GHz6,4151529
Intel Xeon E5-2608L v4 @ 1.60GHz7,4471357
Intel Xeon E5-2609 @ 2.40GHz2,8232442
Intel Xeon E5-2609 v2 @ 2.50GHz3,3432220
Intel Xeon E5-2609 v3 @ 1.90GHz4,4301907
Intel Xeon E5-2609 v4 @ 1.70GHz5,4431723
Intel Xeon E5-2618L v3 @ 2.30GHz10,8811059
Intel Xeon E5-2618L v4 @ 2.20GHz12,429972
Intel Xeon E5-2620 @ 2.00GHz5,2911754
Intel Xeon E5-2620 v2 @ 2.10GHz6,2441564
Intel Xeon E5-2620 v3 @ 2.40GHz7,8041307
Intel Xeon E5-2620 v4 @ 2.10GHz9,1961178
Intel Xeon E5-2623 v3 @ 3.00GHz6,7901464
Intel Xeon E5-2623 v4 @ 2.60GHz6,9401445
Intel Xeon E5-2628 v3 @ 2.50GHz8,4471242
Intel Xeon E5-2628L v2 @ 1.90GHz7,1811397
Intel Xeon E5-2628L v3 @ 2.00GHz9,9491116
Intel Xeon E5-2628L v4 @ 1.90GHz11,0791041
Intel Xeon E5-2629 v3 @ 2.40GHz9,1391181
Intel Xeon E5-2630 @ 2.30GHz6,1831577
Intel Xeon E5-2630 v2 @ 2.60GHz7,4821351
Intel Xeon E5-2630 v3 @ 2.40GHz10,4261085
Intel Xeon E5-2630 v4 @ 2.20GHz11,6401014
Intel Xeon E5-2630L @ 2.00GHz5,3051749
Intel Xeon E5-2630L v2 @ 2.40GHz6,7011479
Intel Xeon E5-2630L v3 @ 1.80GHz8,7011215
Intel Xeon E5-2630L v4 @ 1.80GHz10,6041072
Intel Xeon E5-2637 @ 3.00GHz2,9782376
Intel Xeon E5-2637 v2 @ 3.50GHz6,4131532
Intel Xeon E5-2637 v3 @ 3.50GHz7,2661389
Intel Xeon E5-2637 v4 @ 3.50GHz7,4181364
Intel Xeon E5-2640 @ 2.50GHz6,3271550
Intel Xeon E5-2640 v2 @ 2.00GHz7,6291328
Intel Xeon E5-2640 v3 @ 2.60GHz11,1071038
Intel Xeon E5-2640 v4 @ 2.40GHz12,383974
Intel Xeon E5-2643 @ 3.30GHz5,4331725
Intel Xeon E5-2643 v2 @ 3.50GHz9,1341184
Intel Xeon E5-2643 v3 @ 3.40GHz10,4651082
Intel Xeon E5-2643 v4 @ 3.40GHz11,0631045
Intel Xeon E5-2648L @ 1.80GHz5,2621758
Intel Xeon E5-2648L v2 @ 1.90GHz8,8281210
Intel Xeon E5-2648L v3 @ 1.80GHz9,8471122
Intel Xeon E5-2648L v4 @ 1.80GHz11,5471019
Intel Xeon E5-2649 v3 @ 2.30GHz12,399973
Intel Xeon E5-2650 @ 2.00GHz7,3961369
Intel Xeon E5-2650 v2 @ 2.60GHz9,8761119
Intel Xeon E5-2650 v3 @ 2.30GHz11,896996
Intel Xeon E5-2650 v4 @ 2.20GHz13,638904
Intel Xeon E5-2650L @ 1.80GHz6,1921574
Intel Xeon E5-2650L v2 @ 1.70GHz7,5861334
Intel Xeon E5-2650L v3 @ 1.80GHz11,880999
Intel Xeon E5-2650L v4 @ 1.70GHz12,646963
Intel Xeon E5-2651 v2 @ 1.80GHz9,5441144
Intel Xeon E5-2658 @ 2.10GHz6,0731601
Intel Xeon E5-2658 v2 @ 2.40GHz10,5231079
Intel Xeon E5-2658 v3 @ 2.20GHz13,487915
Intel Xeon E5-2658 v4 @ 2.30GHz14,434861
Intel Xeon E5-2658A v3 @ 2.20GHz14,879831
Intel Xeon E5-2660 @ 2.20GHz8,1321277
Intel Xeon E5-2660 v2 @ 2.20GHz10,5271077
Intel Xeon E5-2660 v3 @ 2.60GHz13,132939
Intel Xeon E5-2660 v4 @ 2.00GHz16,086781
Intel Xeon E5-2663 v3 @ 2.80GHz11,7771005
Intel Xeon E5-2665 @ 2.40GHz8,2971254
Intel Xeon E5-2666 v3 @ 2.90GHz14,312868
Intel Xeon E5-2667 @ 2.90GHz7,5111345
Intel Xeon E5-2667 v2 @ 3.30GHz12,272979
Intel Xeon E5-2667 v3 @ 3.20GHz12,597966
Intel Xeon E5-2667 v4 @ 3.20GHz13,856895
Intel Xeon E5-2669 v3 @ 2.30GHz16,107780
Intel Xeon E5-2670 @ 2.60GHz8,9471201
Intel Xeon E5-2670 v2 @ 2.50GHz11,3071029
Intel Xeon E5-2670 v3 @ 2.30GHz13,587907
Intel Xeon E5-2673 v2 @ 3.30GHz12,128986
Intel Xeon E5-2673 v3 @ 2.40GHz14,256873
Intel Xeon E5-2673 v4 @ 2.30GHz20,709578
Intel Xeon E5-2675 v3 @ 1.80GHz13,180934
Intel Xeon E5-2676 v3 @ 2.40GHz13,692900
Intel Xeon E5-2676 v4 @ 2.40GHz18,978649
Intel Xeon E5-2678 v3 @ 2.50GHz14,711839
Intel Xeon E5-2679 v4 @ 2.50GHz24,131458
Intel Xeon E5-2680 @ 2.70GHz9,4041151
Intel Xeon E5-2680 v2 @ 2.80GHz12,626964
Intel Xeon E5-2680 v3 @ 2.50GHz15,196813
Intel Xeon E5-2680 v4 @ 2.40GHz17,795701
Intel Xeon E5-2680R v4 @ 2.40GHz17,487715
Intel Xeon E5-2682 v4 @ 2.50GHz18,769661
Intel Xeon E5-2683 v3 @ 2.00GHz14,749838
Intel Xeon E5-2683 v4 @ 2.10GHz17,668708
Intel Xeon E5-2685 v3 @ 2.60GHz12,944947
Intel Xeon E5-2686 v3 @ 2.00GHz18,148691
Intel Xeon E5-2686 v4 @ 2.30GHz20,591585
Intel Xeon E5-2687W @ 3.10GHz9,9861113
Intel Xeon E5-2687W v2 @ 3.40GHz12,245981
Intel Xeon E5-2687W v3 @ 3.10GHz14,547851
Intel Xeon E5-2687W v4 @ 3.00GHz17,755703
Intel Xeon E5-2689 @ 2.60GHz9,6811133
Intel Xeon E5-2689 v4 @ 3.10GHz17,017738
Intel Xeon E5-2690 @ 2.90GHz9,7521129
Intel Xeon E5-2690 v2 @ 3.00GHz13,479917
Intel Xeon E5-2690 v3 @ 2.60GHz16,572754
Intel Xeon E5-2690 v4 @ 2.60GHz19,576624
Intel Xeon E5-2692 v2 @ 2.20GHz12,119987
Intel Xeon E5-2695 v2 @ 2.40GHz13,288925
Intel Xeon E5-2695 v3 @ 2.30GHz16,338765
Intel Xeon E5-2695 v4 @ 2.10GHz19,480628
Intel Xeon E5-2696 v2 @ 2.50GHz14,075886
Intel Xeon E5-2696 v3 @ 2.30GHz22,200518
Intel Xeon E5-2696 v4 @ 2.20GHz24,813434
Intel Xeon E5-2697 v2 @ 2.70GHz14,307869
Intel Xeon E5-2697 v3 @ 2.60GHz18,719664
Intel Xeon E5-2697 v4 @ 2.30GHz21,091564
Intel Xeon E5-2697A v4 @ 2.60GHz21,380552
Intel Xeon E5-2697R v4 @ 2.30GHz20,843573
Intel Xeon E5-2698 v3 @ 2.30GHz18,975650
Intel Xeon E5-2698 v4 @ 2.20GHz23,616468
Intel Xeon E5-2698B v3 @ 2.00GHz16,287766
Intel Xeon E5-2698R v4 @ 2.20GHz25,605401
Intel Xeon E5-2699 v3 @ 2.30GHz20,323597
Intel Xeon E5-2699 v4 @ 2.20GHz25,437409
Intel Xeon E5-2699A v4 @ 2.40GHz25,000423
Intel Xeon E5-2699C v4 @ 2.20GHz22,308517
Intel Xeon E5-4603 @ 2.00GHz3,3912195
Intel Xeon E5-4607 v2 @ 2.60GHz6,9861437
Intel Xeon E5-4610 @ 2.40GHz6,4601518
Intel Xeon E5-4610 v3 @ 1.70GHz7,2291394
Intel Xeon E5-4617 @ 2.90GHz6,2981554
Intel Xeon E5-4620 @ 2.20GHz7,0371424
Intel Xeon E5-4620 v2 @ 2.60GHz9,5901142
Intel Xeon E5-4620 v3 @ 2.00GHz10,5251078
Intel Xeon E5-4627 v2 @ 3.30GHz9,3201162
Intel Xeon E5-4627 v3 @ 2.60GHz11,3441026
Intel Xeon E5-4627 v4 @ 2.60GHz12,969946
Intel Xeon E5-4628L v4 @ 1.80GHz12,461969
Intel Xeon E5-4640 @ 2.40GHz7,0121430
Intel Xeon E5-4640 v3 @ 1.90GHz10,3721088
Intel Xeon E5-4648 v3 @ 1.70GHz9,0611191
Intel Xeon E5-4650 @ 2.70GHz8,6301224
Intel Xeon E5-4650 v2 @ 2.40GHz11,0641044
Intel Xeon E5-4650 v3 @ 2.10GHz10,8381061
Intel Xeon E5-4650 v4 @ 2.20GHz15,621797
Intel Xeon E5-4650L @ 2.60GHz8,5331234
Intel Xeon E5-4655 v3 @ 2.90GHz9,3771153
Intel Xeon E5-4657L v2 @ 2.40GHz11,6131015
Intel Xeon E5-4660 v3 @ 2.10GHz14,256872
Intel Xeon E5-4660 v4 @ 2.20GHz15,375808
Intel Xeon E5-4667 v3 @ 2.00GHz15,397807
Intel Xeon E5-4667 v4 @ 2.20GHz20,319598
Intel Xeon E5-4669 v3 @ 2.10GHz17,430718
Intel Xeon E5-4669 v4 @ 2.20GHz11,5231020
Intel Xeon E5205 @ 1.86GHz8383822
Intel Xeon E5240 @ 3.00GHz1,4483248
Intel Xeon E5310 @ 1.60GHz1,3063352
Intel Xeon E5320 @ 1.86GHz1,4693234
Intel Xeon E5335 @ 2.00GHz1,5493178
Intel Xeon E5345 @ 2.33GHz1,8682965
Intel Xeon E5405 @ 2.00GHz1,7183063
Intel Xeon E5410 @ 2.33GHz2,0072876
Intel Xeon E5420 @ 2.50GHz2,0222866
Intel Xeon E5430 @ 2.66GHz2,2332750
Intel Xeon E5440 @ 2.83GHz2,3742666
Intel Xeon E5450 @ 3.00GHz2,5712552
Intel Xeon E5462 @ 2.80GHz2,1462801
Intel Xeon E5472 @ 3.00GHz2,2862717
Intel Xeon E5502 @ 1.87GHz8373823
Intel Xeon E5503 @ 2.00GHz8043855
Intel Xeon E5504 @ 2.00GHz1,5193203
Intel Xeon E5506 @ 2.13GHz1,9442911
Intel Xeon E5507 @ 2.27GHz1,9282924
Intel Xeon E5520 @ 2.27GHz2,5192584
Intel Xeon E5530 @ 2.40GHz2,6902492
Intel Xeon E5540 @ 2.53GHz2,7832454
Intel Xeon E5603 @ 1.60GHz1,9352919
Intel Xeon E5606 @ 2.13GHz2,3652669
Intel Xeon E5607 @ 2.27GHz2,6862495
Intel Xeon E5620 @ 2.40GHz3,5162154
Intel Xeon E5630 @ 2.53GHz3,7902074
Intel Xeon E5640 @ 2.67GHz3,7022102
Intel Xeon E5645 @ 2.40GHz5,0461802
Intel Xeon E5649 @ 2.53GHz5,6861667
Intel Xeon E7- 2830 @ 2.13GHz2,0272861
Intel Xeon E7-8880 v3 @ 2.30GHz18,244687
Intel Xeon E7-8891 v3 @ 2.80GHz21,615543
Intel Xeon E7320 @ 2.13GHz1,4693233
Intel Xeon Gold 5115 @ 2.40GHz14,677842
Intel Xeon Gold 5117 @ 2.00GHz15,816790
Intel Xeon Gold 5118 @ 2.30GHz16,652750
Intel Xeon Gold 5120 @ 2.20GHz17,686707
Intel Xeon Gold 5120T @ 2.20GHz18,127692
Intel Xeon Gold 5122 @ 3.60GHz8,8431208
Intel Xeon Gold 5215 @ 2.50GHz15,624796
Intel Xeon Gold 5217 @ 3.00GHz15,429805
Intel Xeon Gold 5218 @ 2.30GHz21,986527
Intel Xeon Gold 5218R @ 2.10GHz24,742438
Intel Xeon Gold 5218T @ 2.10GHz21,433549
Intel Xeon Gold 5220 @ 2.20GHz24,154456
Intel Xeon Gold 5220R @ 2.20GHz33,370249
Intel Xeon Gold 5222 @ 3.80GHz9,4891146
Intel Xeon Gold 5315Y @ 3.20GHz20,820574
Intel Xeon Gold 5317 @ 3.00GHz27,387358
Intel Xeon Gold 5318Y @ 2.10GHz33,283251
Intel Xeon Gold 5320 @ 2.20GHz37,558207
Intel Xeon Gold 5412U52,742111
Intel Xeon Gold 5415+24,951425
Intel Xeon Gold 5416S36,400213
Intel Xeon Gold 5418Y44,487162
Intel Xeon Gold 5420+57,59389
Intel Xeon Gold 5512U60,13877
Intel Xeon Gold 6122 @ 1.80GHz23,781463
Intel Xeon Gold 6126 @ 2.60GHz18,441675
Intel Xeon Gold 6128 @ 3.40GHz13,229931
Intel Xeon Gold 6130 @ 2.10GHz20,411595
Intel Xeon Gold 6130T @ 2.10GHz21,804537
Intel Xeon Gold 6132 @ 2.60GHz21,947529
Intel Xeon Gold 6134 @ 3.20GHz16,621751
Intel Xeon Gold 6136 @ 3.00GHz20,796576
Intel Xeon Gold 6137 @ 3.90GHz19,365636
Intel Xeon Gold 6138 @ 2.00GHz23,712464
Intel Xeon Gold 6138T @ 2.00GHz20,649581
Intel Xeon Gold 6140 @ 2.30GHz24,445449
Intel Xeon Gold 6142 @ 2.60GHz24,938426
Intel Xeon Gold 6143 @ 2.80GHz24,786435
Intel Xeon Gold 6144 @ 3.50GHz19,993610
Intel Xeon Gold 6146 @ 3.20GHz23,296478
Intel Xeon Gold 6148 @ 2.40GHz28,999316
Intel Xeon Gold 6150 @ 2.70GHz27,337359
Intel Xeon Gold 6152 @ 2.10GHz25,441408
Intel Xeon Gold 6154 @ 3.00GHz28,632326
Intel Xeon Gold 6208U @ 2.90GHz27,085370
Intel Xeon Gold 6210U @ 2.50GHz28,915319
Intel Xeon Gold 6212U @ 2.40GHz27,470353
Intel Xeon Gold 6222V @ 1.80GHz24,764436
Intel Xeon Gold 6226 @ 2.70GHz20,429594
Intel Xeon Gold 6226R @ 2.90GHz26,297386
Intel Xeon Gold 6230 @ 2.10GHz27,069371
Intel Xeon Gold 6230R @ 2.10GHz33,724247
Intel Xeon Gold 6234 @ 3.30GHz17,752704
Intel Xeon Gold 6238 @ 2.10GHz28,668324
Intel Xeon Gold 6238R @ 2.20GHz37,511208
Intel Xeon Gold 6240 @ 2.60GHz28,369333
Intel Xeon Gold 6240R @ 2.40GHz33,353250
Intel Xeon Gold 6242 @ 2.80GHz26,288387
Intel Xeon Gold 6242R @ 3.10GHz34,963223
Intel Xeon Gold 6244 @ 3.60GHz18,980648
Intel Xeon Gold 6246 @ 3.30GHz24,829432
Intel Xeon Gold 6246R @ 3.40GHz30,468292
Intel Xeon Gold 6248 @ 2.50GHz29,504307
Intel Xeon Gold 6248R @ 3.00GHz36,186216
Intel Xeon Gold 6250 @ 3.90GHz20,915570
Intel Xeon Gold 6252 @ 2.10GHz27,148367
Intel Xeon Gold 6253CL @ 3.10GHz28,549328
Intel Xeon Gold 6254 @ 3.10GHz30,381293
Intel Xeon Gold 6262 @ 1.90GHz21,823536
Intel Xeon Gold 6262V @ 1.90GHz3,1552295
Intel Xeon Gold 6268CL @ 2.80GHz34,558232
Intel Xeon Gold 6278C @ 2.60GHz32,835255
Intel Xeon Gold 6312U @ 2.40GHz42,124174
Intel Xeon Gold 6314U @ 2.30GHz48,013133
Intel Xeon Gold 6326 @ 2.90GHz35,270221
Intel Xeon Gold 6330 @ 2.00GHz43,056172
Intel Xeon Gold 6330N @ 2.20GHz36,360214
Intel Xeon Gold 6334 @ 3.60GHz21,521546
Intel Xeon Gold 6336Y @ 2.40GHz45,517152
Intel Xeon Gold 6338 @ 2.00GHz33,814245
Intel Xeon Gold 6338N @ 2.20GHz42,086175
Intel Xeon Gold 6342 @ 2.80GHz47,320138
Intel Xeon Gold 6346 @ 3.10GHz37,665206
Intel Xeon Gold 6348 @ 2.60GHz52,276113
Intel Xeon Gold 6354 @ 3.00GHz41,445179
Intel Xeon Gold 6414U57,20094
Intel Xeon Gold 6416H40,606185
Intel Xeon Gold 6421N58,79785
Intel Xeon Gold 6423N57,43491
Intel Xeon Gold 6426Y41,625177
Intel Xeon Gold 643424,836431
Intel Xeon Gold 6438N52,789110
Intel Xeon Gold 6448Y60,44975
Intel Xeon Gold 6526Y46,025148
Intel Xeon Gold 653065,53356
Intel Xeon Gold 6538N44,895158
Intel Xeon L3110 @ 3.00GHz1,3383327
Intel Xeon L3360 @ 2.83GHz2,4122636
Intel Xeon L3406 @ 2.27GHz9283726
Intel Xeon L3426 @ 1.87GHz2,5292579
Intel Xeon L5240 @ 3.00GHz1,3373328
Intel Xeon L5310 @ 1.60GHz1,3853303
Intel Xeon L5320 @ 1.86GHz1,1183530
Intel Xeon L5335 @ 2.00GHz1,7203061
Intel Xeon L5408 @ 2.13GHz1,7693042
Intel Xeon L5410 @ 2.33GHz1,9212925
Intel Xeon L5420 @ 2.50GHz2,1432804
Intel Xeon L5430 @ 2.66GHz2,2602731
Intel Xeon L5520 @ 2.27GHz2,2742722
Intel Xeon L5530 @ 2.40GHz2,5222581
Intel Xeon L5609 @ 1.87GHz3,2982240
Intel Xeon L5630 @ 2.13GHz3,0182352
Intel Xeon L5638 @ 2.00GHz3,7072100
Intel Xeon L5639 @ 2.13GHz4,4191913
Intel Xeon L5640 @ 2.27GHz4,6061873
Intel Xeon L7455 @ 2.13GHz2,4942593
Intel Xeon Max 948087,42021
Intel Xeon MV 3.20GHz5824121
Intel Xeon Phi 7210 @ 1.30GHz7,3061383
Intel Xeon Platinum 8124M @ 3.00GHz27,336360
Intel Xeon Platinum 8151 @ 3.40GHz5,6691672
Intel Xeon Platinum 8160 @ 2.10GHz28,825322
Intel Xeon Platinum 8167M @ 2.00GHz25,396411
Intel Xeon Platinum 8168 @ 2.70GHz33,099252
Intel Xeon Platinum 8171M @ 2.60GHz30,632289
Intel Xeon Platinum 8173M @ 2.00GHz31,837271
Intel Xeon Platinum 8175M @ 2.50GHz26,659377
Intel Xeon Platinum 8176 @ 2.10GHz23,179480
Intel Xeon Platinum 8180 @ 2.50GHz38,259198
Intel Xeon Platinum 8252C @ 3.80GHz28,147338
Intel Xeon Platinum 8259CL @ 2.50GHz31,142280
Intel Xeon Platinum 8260 @ 2.40GHz30,347295
Intel Xeon Platinum 8260M @ 2.30GHz33,970243
Intel Xeon Platinum 8268 @ 2.90GHz34,483233
Intel Xeon Platinum 8270 @ 2.70GHz29,986302
Intel Xeon Platinum 8275CL @ 3.00GHz40,794183
Intel Xeon Platinum 8280 @ 2.70GHz32,781257
Intel Xeon Platinum 8347C @ 2.10GHz49,386128
Intel Xeon Platinum 8358 @ 2.60GHz54,416104
Intel Xeon Platinum 8360Y @ 2.40GHz54,078105
Intel Xeon Platinum 8368Q @ 2.60GHz46,681141
Intel Xeon Platinum 8375C @ 2.90GHz56,20298
Intel Xeon Platinum 8380 @ 2.30GHz62,31870
Intel Xeon Platinum 8454H62,53068
Intel Xeon Platinum 8461V74,98238
Intel Xeon Platinum 8470 @2.00GHz89,85019
Intel Xeon Platinum 8481C @ 2.70GHz11,6811009
Intel Xeon Platinum 8571N68,38549
Intel Xeon Platinum P-8124 @ 3.00GHz22,674501
Intel Xeon Silver 4108 @ 1.80GHz8,8821206
Intel Xeon Silver 4109T @ 2.00GHz10,3481090
Intel Xeon Silver 4110 @ 2.10GHz10,1831100
Intel Xeon Silver 4112 @ 2.60GHz6,4461522
Intel Xeon Silver 4114 @ 2.20GHz13,151937
Intel Xeon Silver 4116 @ 2.10GHz14,660844
Intel Xeon Silver 4116T @ 2.10GHz15,187814
Intel Xeon Silver 4123 @ 3.00GHz14,405862
Intel Xeon Silver 4208 @ 2.10GHz11,3051030
Intel Xeon Silver 4209T @ 2.20GHz11,0801040
Intel Xeon Silver 4210 @ 2.20GHz13,480916
Intel Xeon Silver 4210R @ 2.40GHz15,110815
Intel Xeon Silver 4214 @ 2.20GHz16,190771
Intel Xeon Silver 4214R @ 2.40GHz18,342682
Intel Xeon Silver 4214Y @ 2.20GHz16,442757
Intel Xeon Silver 4215 @ 2.50GHz14,439857
Intel Xeon Silver 4215R @ 3.20GHz15,004823
Intel Xeon Silver 4216 @ 2.10GHz20,613584
Intel Xeon Silver 4309Y @ 2.80GHz19,100644
Intel Xeon Silver 4310 @ 2.10GHz22,642502
Intel Xeon Silver 4310T @ 2.30GHz20,973569
Intel Xeon Silver 4314 @ 2.40GHz29,248311
Intel Xeon Silver 4316 @ 2.30GHz31,341278
Intel Xeon Silver 4410T28,859320
Intel Xeon Silver 4410Y24,154457
Intel Xeon Silver 4416+45,127155
Intel Xeon Silver 451034,074241
Intel Xeon W-10855M @ 2.80GHz12,734955
Intel Xeon W-10885M @ 2.40GHz15,700793
Intel Xeon W-11155MLE @ 1.80GHz8,5021237
Intel Xeon W-11555MLE @ 1.90GHz12,591967
Intel Xeon W-11555MRE @ 2.60GHz17,484716
Intel Xeon W-11855M @ 3.20GHz18,158690
Intel Xeon W-11865MLE @ 1.50GHz15,958785
Intel Xeon W-11865MRE @ 2.60GHz23,702465
Intel Xeon W-11955M @ 2.60GHz22,610503
Intel Xeon W-1250 @ 3.30GHz13,654902
Intel Xeon W-1250E @ 3.50GHz12,212982
Intel Xeon W-1250P @ 4.10GHz14,324865
Intel Xeon W-1270 @ 3.40GHz17,641709
Intel Xeon W-1270E @ 3.40GHz18,635668
Intel Xeon W-1270P @ 3.80GHz18,553670
Intel Xeon W-1270TE @ 2.00GHz13,553912
Intel Xeon W-1290 @ 3.20GHz20,071607
Intel Xeon W-1290E @ 3.50GHz18,786660
Intel Xeon W-1290P @ 3.70GHz22,452510
Intel Xeon W-1290T @ 1.90GHz18,409676
Intel Xeon W-1350 @ 3.30GHz19,015647
Intel Xeon W-1350P @ 4.00GHz19,821616
Intel Xeon W-1370 @ 2.90GHz23,125482
Intel Xeon W-1370P @ 3.60GHz24,540446
Intel Xeon W-1390 @ 2.80GHz23,902462
Intel Xeon W-1390P @ 3.50GHz25,419410
Intel Xeon W-2102 @ 2.90GHz5,0811798
Intel Xeon W-2104 @ 3.20GHz5,6401680
Intel Xeon W-2123 @ 3.60GHz8,4531240
Intel Xeon W-2125 @ 4.00GHz10,0111110
Intel Xeon W-2133 @ 3.60GHz12,651962
Intel Xeon W-2135 @ 3.70GHz14,466854
Intel Xeon W-2140B @ 3.20GHz17,294725
Intel Xeon W-2145 @ 3.70GHz18,181689
Intel Xeon W-2150B @ 3.00GHz20,587586
Intel Xeon W-2155 @ 3.30GHz21,065565
Intel Xeon W-2170B @ 2.50GHz24,033460
Intel Xeon W-2175 @ 2.50GHz23,345476
Intel Xeon W-2191B @ 2.30GHz28,307334
Intel Xeon W-2195 @ 2.30GHz27,907344
Intel Xeon W-2223 @ 3.60GHz8,5981227
Intel Xeon W-2225 @ 4.10GHz10,5621073
Intel Xeon W-2235 @ 3.80GHz14,370863
Intel Xeon W-2245 @ 3.90GHz19,448630
Intel Xeon W-2255 @ 3.70GHz22,345515
Intel Xeon W-2265 @ 3.50GHz26,115391
Intel Xeon W-2275 @ 3.30GHz27,885345
Intel Xeon W-2295 @ 3.00GHz30,746286
Intel Xeon W-3175X @ 3.10GHz37,167210
Intel Xeon W-3223 @ 3.50GHz17,170727
Intel Xeon W-3235 @ 3.30GHz25,520404
Intel Xeon W-3245 @ 3.20GHz30,805284
Intel Xeon W-3245M @ 3.20GHz26,814374
Intel Xeon W-3265 @ 2.70GHz30,105300
Intel Xeon W-3265M @ 2.70GHz32,025268
Intel Xeon W-3275 @ 2.50GHz41,554178
Intel Xeon W-3275M @ 2.50GHz39,639190
Intel Xeon W-3323 @ 3.50GHz25,875394
Intel Xeon W-3335 @ 3.40GHz39,293193
Intel Xeon W-3345 @ 3.00GHz45,694150
Intel Xeon W-3365 @ 2.70GHz59,03883
Intel Xeon W-3375 @ 2.50GHz59,06982
Intel Xeon w3-242316,163776
Intel Xeon w3-242518,284685
Intel Xeon w3-243526,306385
Intel Xeon W3503 @ 2.40GHz1,1183529
Intel Xeon W3505 @ 2.53GHz1,1613489
Intel Xeon W3520 @ 2.67GHz2,9372393
Intel Xeon W3530 @ 2.80GHz3,0672334
Intel Xeon W3540 @ 2.93GHz3,0702332
Intel Xeon W3550 @ 3.07GHz3,2142273
Intel Xeon W3565 @ 3.20GHz3,3652213
Intel Xeon W3570 @ 3.20GHz3,2672250
Intel Xeon W3580 @ 3.33GHz3,6092126
Intel Xeon W3670 @ 3.20GHz6,4351524
Intel Xeon W3680 @ 3.33GHz7,0061432
Intel Xeon W3690 @ 3.47GHz7,2311393
Intel Xeon w5-244532,301267
Intel Xeon w5-2455X37,874203
Intel Xeon w5-2465X46,925139
Intel Xeon w5-342329,024315
Intel Xeon w5-342536,590212
Intel Xeon w5-343334,297238
Intel Xeon w5-3435X46,466143
Intel Xeon W5580 @ 3.20GHz3,3682208
Intel Xeon W5590 @ 3.33GHz3,3422221
Intel Xeon w7-2475X54,452103
Intel Xeon w7-2495X58,83384
Intel Xeon w7-344545,188154
Intel Xeon w7-345557,16495
Intel Xeon w7-3465X65,87955
Intel Xeon w9-3475X65,21157
Intel Xeon w9-3495X91,35818
Intel Xeon X3210 @ 2.13GHz1,2933363
Intel Xeon X3220 @ 2.40GHz1,9732893
Intel Xeon X3230 @ 2.66GHz2,0522849
Intel Xeon X3320 @ 2.50GHz1,9862885
Intel Xeon X3323 @ 2.50GHz1,8372985
Intel Xeon X3330 @ 2.66GHz2,1112817
Intel Xeon X3350 @ 2.66GHz2,2632728
Intel Xeon X3353 @ 2.66GHz2,2292754
Intel Xeon X3360 @ 2.83GHz2,3982647
Intel Xeon X3363 @ 2.83GHz2,3582674
Intel Xeon X3370 @ 3.00GHz2,4652607
Intel Xeon X3380 @ 3.16GHz2,5682554
Intel Xeon X3430 @ 2.40GHz2,2862716
Intel Xeon X3440 @ 2.53GHz2,7712460
Intel Xeon X3450 @ 2.67GHz2,8532430
Intel Xeon X3460 @ 2.80GHz2,9572383
Intel Xeon X3470 @ 2.93GHz3,2602252
Intel Xeon X3480 @ 3.07GHz3,2732249
Intel Xeon X5260 @ 3.33GHz1,2383411
Intel Xeon X5270 @ 3.50GHz1,5243199
Intel Xeon X5272 @ 3.40GHz1,4513245
Intel Xeon X5355 @ 2.66GHz1,9792888
Intel Xeon X5365 @ 3.00GHz2,3312692
Intel Xeon X5450 @ 3.00GHz2,3892650
Intel Xeon X5460 @ 3.16GHz2,5692553
Intel Xeon X5470 @ 3.33GHz2,9212400
Intel Xeon X5472 @ 3.00GHz2,1972768
Intel Xeon X5482 @ 3.20GHz2,7552469
Intel Xeon X5492 @ 3.40GHz2,9122405
Intel Xeon X5550 @ 2.67GHz3,0272349
Intel Xeon X5560 @ 2.80GHz3,1242306
Intel Xeon X5570 @ 2.93GHz3,2942242
Intel Xeon X5647 @ 2.93GHz4,4411901
Intel Xeon X5650 @ 2.67GHz5,7171653
Intel Xeon X5660 @ 2.80GHz6,0081616
Intel Xeon X5667 @ 3.07GHz4,6491863
Intel Xeon X5670 @ 2.93GHz6,0891594
Intel Xeon X5672 @ 3.20GHz4,9961812
Intel Xeon X5675 @ 3.07GHz6,4331526
Intel Xeon X5677 @ 3.47GHz5,0161808
Intel Xeon X5679 @ 3.20GHz7,0951417
Intel Xeon X5680 @ 3.33GHz6,8311458
Intel Xeon X5687 @ 3.60GHz5,3091745
Intel Xeon X5690 @ 3.47GHz7,0261426
Intel Xeon X5698 @ 4.40GHz3,4472169
Intel Xeon X6550 @ 2.00GHz1,9362918
JLQ JR5101,0393610
lisa based Qualcomm Technologies, Inc. SM73255,4561719
M72217603907
Manta3564368
Mars based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83505,2301770
Mediatek Dimensity 7025 (MT6855)4,6091872
Mediatek Dimensity 7200-Pro (MT6886)4,9281821
Mediatek Dimensity 8200-Ultimate (MT6896)7,6461326
Mediatek Dimensity 9200 (MT6985)8,1171279
Mediatek DM7004,4711898
MediaTek G99 Ultimate (MT6789)4,2381958
MediaTek Kompanio 520/528 (MT8186/MT8186T)3,6272123
MediaTek MT67355774128
MediaTek MT67374584258
MediaTek MT6737M4274281
MediaTek MT6737T6734019
Mediatek MT67397373938
MediaTek MT6739WA4064310
MediaTek MT6739WW4394271
MediaTek MT67501,0403607
MediaTek MT6750T1,1873460
MediaTek MT6750V/WT1,1533496
MediaTek MT67531,0183632
MediaTek MT6753T1,1493500
MediaTek MT6757CD1,7613044
MediaTek MT6757V1,8462979
Mediatek MT67611,1663482
Mediatek MT6761V/CAB1,0563594
MediaTek MT6761V/WBB7763887
Mediatek MT6761V/WD7443929
MediaTek MT6761V/WE7513921
Mediatek MT67621,7903019
MediaTek MT6762G1,2233428
MediaTek MT6762V/CA1,2493402
MediaTek MT6762V/CB1,6143124
MediaTek MT6762V/CN6114085
MediaTek MT6762V/WA1,4703231
MediaTek MT6762V/WB1,4383257
MediaTek MT6762V/WD1,5693158
MediaTek MT6762V/WR1,5663162
MediaTek MT6763V/CE2,1302809
MediaTek MT6763V/V1,5793149
Mediatek MT67651,7543049
MediaTek MT6765G1,6333114
Mediatek MT6765H2,1112816
MediaTek MT6765V/CA1,8282991
MediaTek MT6765V/CB1,8712963
Mediatek MT6765V/WA2,0522850
Mediatek MT6765V/WB1,7423052
Mediatek MT6765V/XBA1,5873144
Mediatek MT67683,1042319
Mediatek MT6768G3,2322260
MediaTek MT6768V/CA2,3202695
Mediatek MT67693,0572338
Mediatek MT6769H2,8732417
MediaTek MT6769T2,5372569
MediaTek MT6769V/CB2,4062641
Mediatek MT6769V/CT2,5152586
MediaTek MT6769V/CU2,6982485
Mediatek MT6769V/CZ2,9122406
MediaTek MT6769V/WB2,1922773
MediaTek MT6769Z2,5472564
MediaTek MT6771V/C2,6712503
MediaTek MT6771V/CT2,6492511
MediaTek MT6771V/W2,4452618
MediaTek MT6771V/WM2,2252758
MediaTek MT6771V/WT2,3772661
Mediatek MT67793,4152184
MediaTek MT6779V/CE3,0682333
MediaTek MT6779V/CU2,6222523
MediaTek MT6779V/CV2,7122483
Mediatek MT67813,7712078
Mediatek MT6781V/CD3,7872075
Mediatek MT6781V/CDZAMB-H4,1701969
Mediatek MT67853,7612082
MediaTek MT6785V/CC3,3822202
MediaTek MT6785V/CD3,6472113
Mediatek MT6789V/CD4,3051942
MediaTek MT67971,8492977
MediaTek MT6797T1,6053131
MediaTek MT6797X2,1822781
Mediatek MT68333,9992017
Mediatek MT6833G4,4301908
Mediatek MT6833GP4,4401903
Mediatek MT6833P3,6402119
Mediatek MT6833V/NZA3,5742134
Mediatek MT6833V/PNZA4,0372009
Mediatek MT6833V/ZA4,3161941
MediaTek MT6853T3,4252178
Mediatek MT6853V/NZA4,0712002
Mediatek MT6853V/TNZA4,3241937
MediaTek MT68734,0871996
Mediatek MT68755,2491762
Mediatek MT68775,0381804
Mediatek MT6877V/TTZA4,9521817
Mediatek MT6877V/TZA4,8441832
Mediatek MT6877V/ZA4,7481844
Mediatek MT6879V/ZA4,2791948
Mediatek MT6879V_T/ZA5,2231771
Mediatek MT6883Z/CZA6,4131531
Mediatek MT68896,4151530
Mediatek MT68915,4121728
Mediatek MT6891Z/CZA7,4871349
Mediatek MT6891Z_Z/CZA6,4851514
Mediatek MT68936,3711540
Mediatek MT6893Z_T/CZA6,6881481
MediaTek MT68957,6151330
Mediatek MT6895Z/TCZA6,7251477
Mediatek MT6895Z_A/TCZA7,6861318
Mediatek MT6895Z_B/TCZA7,1351408
Mediatek MT68977,4291360
MediaTek MT69836,6311491
Mediatek MT6983W/CZA9,1361182
Mediatek MT6983Z/CZA7,7261313
Mediatek MT698910,4871081
MediaTek MT81636064090
MediaTek MT8166B9503710
MediaTek MT8167B4034318
MediaTek MT81681,0293619
MediaTek MT8168A7123964
Mediatek MT8168B7843880
Mediatek MT8175B5924109
MediaTek MT81832,5352573
Mediatek MT83651,2763376
Mediatek MT8390AV/A5,3011752
Mediatek MT86967403934
MediaTek MT8735B4184293
Mediatek MT8765WA5644147
Mediatek MT8766A9793677
Mediatek MT8766B1,1963453
Mediatek MT8768A1,5243198
MediaTek MT8768CT2,0282860
Mediatek MT8768N2,3822655
MediaTek MT8768WA1,6883080
Mediatek MT8768WE1,7853023
MediaTek MT8768WT1,9972881
Mediatek MT8771V/PZA4,4141916
Mediatek MT8781V/CA4,1821967
Mediatek MT8781V/NA4,3711929
Mediatek MT8786V/CT3,3682210
Mediatek MT8786V/N3,1792287
Mediatek MT87883,3442219
Mediatek MT87896,6401489
Mediatek MT8789V/CT3,9462025
Mediatek MT8789V/T4,2931944
Mediatek MT8791V/TN4,9311818
Mediatek MT8797Z/CNZA7,1181413
Mediatek MT8798Z/CNZA9,1101186
Microsoft SQ1 @ 3.0 GHz5,7041659
Microsoft SQ2 @ 3.15 GHz6,2791558
Microsoft SQ3 @ 3.0 GHz11,6571011
Mobile AMD Athlon 2500+2414530
Mobile AMD Athlon 4 2400+2334547
Mobile AMD Athlon 64 3200+3264413
Mobile AMD Athlon 64 3400+3334404
Mobile AMD Athlon 64 3700+3564367
Mobile AMD Athlon 64 4000+3134430
Mobile AMD Athlon MP-M 1800+1734636
Mobile AMD Athlon MP-M 2400+1924608
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 1600+1694640
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 1800+1934603
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2000+1964596
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2200+2374540
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2400+2254559
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2500+2264557
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2600+2414529
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2800+2384538
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 3000+2384536
Mobile AMD Sempron 2100+1644646
Mobile AMD Sempron 2600+2564506
Mobile AMD Sempron 2800+2374541
Mobile AMD Sempron 3000+2694492
Mobile AMD Sempron 3100+2774480
Mobile AMD Sempron 3200+2454522
Mobile AMD Sempron 3300+2944456
Mobile AMD Sempron 3400+2694490
Mobile AMD Sempron 3500+2594505
Mobile AMD Sempron 3600+2844470
Mobile AMD Sempron 3800+3354395
Mobile Intel Celeron 1.70GHz1184708
Mobile Intel Celeron 1.80GHz1214703
Mobile Intel Celeron 1333MHz1834623
Mobile Intel Celeron 2.00GHz1334689
Mobile Intel Celeron 2.20GHz1474671
Mobile Intel Celeron 2.40GHz1544663
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 - M 1.70GHz1214702
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 - M 1.80GHz1194706
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 - M 2.00GHz1384684
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 - M 2.20GHz1434674
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 - M 2.40GHz1394679
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 2.66GHz1824624
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 2.80GHz2054582
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 3.06GHz2204567
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 3.20GHz2324549
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 3.33GHz3444376
Mobile Intel Pentium III - M 1200MHz1464672
Mobile Intel Pentium III - M 933MHz1304694
mocha1,1253520
Montage Jintide C4215R14,672843
Montage Jintide C5418Y49,045129
msm8960dt3064438
MT3561S7233958
MT58937023980
MT65925214194
MT6592T1,0563592
MT6735M3084434
MT6735P3714354
MT6737H5284187
MT67386923990
MT6739CH5334180
MT6739WM3384390
MT6750V/C1,4093286
MT6750V/CS9553703
MT6750V/DN1,2713381
MT6750V/W8453811
MT6750V/WS9343721
MT67521,7283058
MT6752M1,7353055
MT67551,2783374
MT6755BM1,0703578
MT6755M1,2293418
MT6755V/BM1,2193432
MT6755V/C1,5543172
MT6755V/W1,6083128
MT6755V/WM1,0903552
MT6755V/WS1,3893296
MT6757W1,9412914
MT6757WD1,7713039
MT6757WH1,1613490
MT6761V/CAB8163842
MT6761V/CBB9103738
MT6761V/CD7843879
MT6761V/WAB8163843
MT6761V/WD5804122
MT67621,7353056
mt6762m5384173
MT6762V/CR1,1943454
MT6763V/B1,5443183
MT6763V/CT1,7943017
MT6763V/WT1,3753308
MT67651,8252992
MT6765H2,1322807
MT6765V/WA1,7783028
MT6765V/WB1,8912954
MT6768G2,8382435
MT6769H2,6962486
MT6769V2,2292755
MT6769V/CT2,4772601
MT6769V/CZ2,7662463
MT6771V/CL3,0792328
MT6771V/WL2,2992711
mt67792,2512735
MT67813,8752047
MT6781V/CD3,9692021
MT67853,5552139
MT67951,2903365
MT6795M9683690
MT6795MM6184078
MT6797D7583911
MT6797M2,0612846
MT68333,7842076
MT6833GP3,2382258
MT6833P4,1581973
MT6833V/NZA3,6412117
MT6833V/PNZA4,1641971
MT6833V/ZA4,1011992
MT6853V/NZA3,3302226
MT6853V/TNZA3,6162125
MT6853V/ZA3,5052155
MT68754,3931918
MT6877T4,5481881
MT6877V/TTZA5,2531760
MT6877V/TZA4,8711827
MT6877V/ZA4,7871840
MT6883Z/CZA5,6651673
MT6889Z/CZA4,5041890
MT68915,8171637
MT6891Z/CZA6,0251613
MT68935,1021793
MT6893Z/CZA6,4671516
MT6893Z_A/CZA6,0431609
MT6893Z_B/CZA6,3711539
MT6893Z_C/CZA6,1391582
MT6893Z_D/CZA5,7011660
MT6893Z_Z/CZA6,4851515
MT6969T2,2282757
MT81274294277
MT8161A8183840
MT8161AA8573790
MT8161P5084211
MT81659503709
MT8167A4784240
MT8167D5094210
MT8168B1,0453602
MT8168M8683783
MT8169A1,9622900
MT81738043856
MT8175B1,1993447
MT81761,4063290
MT81863,9412026
MT8188JV/A5,1031792
MT8195AV/ZA5,7351649
MT83658893762
MT8395AV/ZA2,4102638
MT86673,2302261
MT86967383937
MT8732T1,0813566
MT87354954224
MT8735A7313948
MT8735M3884338
MT8735P5724134
MT8735T7043975
MT8765WA5674140
MT8765WB4194292
MT8766A9563701
MT8766B8263833
MT8768WB1,0743576
MT8768WD1,1223523
MT8768WE1,3233341
MT8771V/PZA4,7231851
MT87831,0393609
MT8786V/CA3,1372302
MT8786V/N2,9922365
MT87882,7562468
MT8789V/CT4,1191985
MT8789V/T4,1041990
MT8797Z/CNZA6,5501505
MT99508453809
MTK67571,1583492
MTK82578423816
Nvidia Tegra T1321,2243427
Nvidia Tegra T2101,6353112
nxp IMX8MQ8033857
Odin based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83506,4561519
P221,9082939
Pentium Dual-Core E6000 @ 3.46GHz1,4723230
Pentium Dual-Core T4200 @ 2.00GHz7753889
Pentium Dual-Core T4300 @ 2.10GHz9013749
Pentium Dual-Core T4500 @ 2.30GHz9323723
QCT APQ8064 AWIFI3824344
QCT APQ8064 DEB4534263
QCT APQ8064 FLO5534161
QCT APQ8064 MAKO3994327
QCT APQ8064 MTP3894337
QTI MSM89372,1422805
QTI QCM22908753778
QTI QCM42902,5122587
QTI QCM54304,0062014
QTI QCS855010,3691089
QTI SDM4391,5683159
QTI SDM4501,6483106
QTI SDM6602,7832455
QTI SG8175P6,7131478
QTI SM43503,7082099
QTI SM43753,9162032
QTI SM44503,8832043
QTI SM6113,1802286
QTI SM61152,8732416
QTI SM61252,8712421
QTI SM61503,3842201
QTI SM62253,5392144
QTI SM63504,1521974
QTI SM63754,1891966
QTI SM64505,5851689
QTI SM71253,8782045
QTI SM71503,7702079
QTI SM72254,3201940
QTI SM72504,3041943
QTI SM73255,9541622
QTI SM73505,4991711
QTI SM74355,6951663
QTI SM74505,5361703
QTI SM74757,3391377
QTI SM75506,3891536
QTI SM81505,3611737
QTI SM82506,5831498
QTI SM83506,5411508
QTI SM84506,3861537
QTI SM84757,2921384
QTI SM85509,1361183
QTI SM86357,5271342
QTI SM865011,5601018
Qualcomm1,3543320
Qualcomm APQ 8084 (Flattened Device Tree)6834003
Qualcomm APQ80263324407
Qualcomm APQ80846034093
Qualcomm MSM 8939 HUAWEI KIW-L211,0883556
Qualcomm MSM 8939 HUAWEI KIW-L241,0653582
Qualcomm MSM 8939 HUAWEI TEXAS-A11,0853559
Qualcomm MSM 8974 HAMMERHEAD (Flattened Device Tre5664141
Qualcomm MSM82123784346
Qualcomm MSM82263224415
Qualcomm MSM82283324408
Qualcomm MSM86262944455
Qualcomm MSM89164244285
Qualcomm MSM89176564037
Qualcomm MSM89263004447
Qualcomm MSM89283674357
Qualcomm MSM89371,0433605
Qualcomm MSM89391,1803470
Qualcomm MSM89531,5893143
Qualcomm MSM89747243957
Qualcomm MSM8974PRO-AA6724021
Qualcomm MSM8974PRO-AB6863998
Qualcomm MSM8974PRO-AC6524042
Qualcomm MSM89921,2553395
Qualcomm MSM89947853878
Qualcomm MSM89961,4243274
Qualcomm MSM8996PRO-AB1,6583096
Qualcomm MSM89983,4802159
Qualcomm SC7180P4,5581879
Qualcomm SDM4392,1952769
Qualcomm SDM4502,8552428
Qualcomm SDM6302,3882651
Qualcomm SDM6602,7192478
Qualcomm SDM6703,2212267
Qualcomm SDM8454,3611932
Qualcomm SM42502,5982536
Qualcomm SM43503,5622136
Qualcomm SM61153,1072315
Qualcomm SM61252,9162402
Qualcomm SM61503,7222094
Qualcomm SM62253,8012070
Qualcomm SM71253,7122097
Qualcomm SM71504,2121961
Qualcomm SM72503,8652053
Qualcomm SM73256,0781600
Qualcomm SM81505,7051658
Qualcomm SM82506,7351475
Qualcomm SM83506,5581501
Qualcomm Snapdragon 8101,3163348
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc3,8632054
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc 4501,9782891
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80093394388
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80164044314
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80175304184
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80532,1492799
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80761,6733087
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80941,5643163
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80961,7083069
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ8096pro7303950
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc ATOLL-AB3,4722161
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc BENGAL2,4392623
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc BENGAL-IOT1,9122934
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc BENGALP2,5832541
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc BENGALP-IOT3,1272304
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc KHAJE3,4052189
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc KONA5,6611674
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc KONA-IOT6,2821557
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc LAGOON3,4062188
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc LITO3,3302225
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM82162924460
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89092864466
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89164004320
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89175234192
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89204714246
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89295604152
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89371,0923550
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89399593699
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89529043746
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89531,8093005
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89561,5023217
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89761,7883020
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM8976SG2,0572848
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89928733779
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89941,0733577
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89961,4233275
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM8996pro1,5603169
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89982,8122445
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc QCM21504094305
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc QCM61252,7752459
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc QCS6101,9492907
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc QM2154544261
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SA8195P6,5541503
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SCUBAIIOT7593910
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SCUBAPIIOT1,1233521
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDA429W7153962
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDA4501,5183204
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDA6602,8362436
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM4291,0043652
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM4391,4743229
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM4501,3453326
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM4602,0412853
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6301,9142933
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6322,0872828
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6362,1742782
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6602,4242628
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6622,2372747
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6652,3752663
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6702,5442567
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM7102,6922489
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM7122,5662556
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM720G3,2852246
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM730G AIE3,3842200
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM750G4,3501934
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM765G 5G3,4252179
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM778G5,5531697
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM8453,3592217
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDMMAGPIE3,1582293
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDMMAGPIEP3,5232151
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM42502,1202812
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM43503,0872327
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM61252,2372748
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM61502,9192401
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM62252,6922488
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM63754,2661952
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM71253,3612215
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM71503,2632251
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM72253,3902196
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM72503,4592165
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM73256,4311527
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM81504,5891876
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM8150_Plus4,2011965
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM8150P4,4951893
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM82505,8521633
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM8250_AC6,4161528
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83506,1171589
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM8350AC6,5881497
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc TRINKET2,4452619
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc TRINKET-IOT3,2302262
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc. MSM8940-PMI8940 MTP1,4263268
redwood based Qualcomm Technologies, Inc. SM73256,4481520
Renoir based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM73504,8691828
RK30board1984591
rk35665954104
ROC-RK3568-PC HDMI (Android)1,1973451
Rockchip (Device Tree)6564036
Rockchip RK1,2463404
Rockchip RK32292444524
Rockchip RK32887083971
Rockchip RK3288 (Flattened Device Tree)5084212
Rockchip RK33264204290
Rockchip rk3326 863 rkisp1 board3994326
Rockchip rk3326 evb board4634253
Rockchip RK33283194417
Rockchip RK3328 box liantong avb4914227
Rockchip RK33688273832
Rockchip RK33992,9252398
Rockchip RK3399 Board (Android)1,4563242
Rockchip RK3399 EVB IND LPDDR4 Board lvds (Android1,8622969
Rockchip RK3399 Excavator Board edp avb (Android)1,1433506
Rockchip RK3528 DEMO4 DDR4 V10 Board8883765
Rockchip RK35621,0553596
Rockchip RK35669803676
Rockchip RK3566 BOX DEMO V10 ANDROID Board1,0793569
Rockchip RK3566 EVB1 DDR4 V10 Board7513920
Rockchip RK3566 EVB2 LP4X V10 Board9583700
Rockchip RK3566 EVB3 DDR3 V10 Board9943664
Rockchip RK3566 RK817 TABLET LP4X Board1,0103643
Rockchip RK3566 RK817 TABLET RKG11 LP4 Board6863999
Rockchip RK3566 RK817 ZIDOO TABLET LP4X Board7953865
Rockchip RK3568 EVB1 DDR4 V10 Board1,0643585
Rockchip RK3568 EVB2 LP4X V10 Board8953755
Rockchip RK3568 EVB7 DDR4 V10 Board1,1063539
Rockchip RK35884,5671877
rockchip,rk33287613905
rockchip,rk33688703781
Samsung "Exynos 9610"3,1682291
Samsung A04S EUR OPEN REV03C board based on EXYNOS2,4522614
Samsung A13 EUR OPEN REV02B board based on EXYNOS81,2303417
Samsung A13 USA SINGLE REV02B board based on EXYNO1,5283193
Samsung Exynos2,4232631
Samsung Exynos 21005,4691717
Samsung Exynos 74202,1642790
Samsung Exynos 75704594257
Samsung Exynos 75808783774
Samsung Exynos 78701,0223626
Samsung Exynos 78801,7913018
Samsung Exynos 78841,5543174
Samsung Exynos 78851,8302990
Samsung Exynos 79041,8232997
Samsung Exynos 8502,0702839
Samsung Exynos 88902,5952537
Samsung Exynos 88953,1382301
Samsung Exynos 96102,2592732
Samsung Exynos 96112,5592557
Samsung Exynos 9804,6371865
Samsung Exynos 98103,7492087
Samsung Exynos 98203,9202031
Samsung Exynos 98253,8352063
Samsung Exynos 9906,2091568
Samsung EXYNOS54206933987
Samsung EXYNOS54301,3803305
Samsung EXYNOS54331,1773472
SAMSUNG Exynos74202,0402855
SAMSUNG Exynos75808893763
Samsung Exynos78702,0932823
samsung exynos78852,4892596
Samsung GrandPrimePlus LTE CIS rev04 board based o3124431
Samsung GrandPrimePlus LTE LTN DTV rev04 board bas5994098
Samsung GrandPrimePlus LTE LTN OPEN rev04 board ba4154299
Samsung J7 Max LTE SWA board based on MT6757V/WL9283727
SAMSUNG JF5374174
Samsung M13 EUR OPEN REV02 board based on EXYNOS851,4253270
Samsung M13 SWA INS 00 board based on EXYNOS8501,2693383
Samsung s5e85354,4811896
Samsung s5e88254,5301885
Samsung s5e88356,0171615
Samsung s5e88457,1321410
Samsung s5e99256,6561487
Samsung s5e994510,6151070
SAMSUNG SERRANO2394535
Samsung Technologies, Inc Exynos E10804,8461831
SM63754,4411899
SM73256,2301567
SM83255,6291682
SM83506,1311586
SM84504,8961824
SMDK4x123,0062359
Snapdragon 4351,0533598
Snapdragon 6622,4312625
Snapdragon 73255,5611695
Snapdragon 7c @ 1.96 GHz3,7122096
Snapdragon 7c @ 2.40 GHz3,3952193
Snapdragon 7c Gen 2 @ 2.55 GHz3,8442060
Snapdragon 8 Gen2 Mobile Platform for Galaxy9,3621156
Snapdragon 8352,2112763
Snapdragon 83504,6051874
Snapdragon 845 @ 2.8 GHz3,4462170
Snapdragon 850 @ 2.96 GHz3,3262228
Snapdragon 855 @ 2.84 GHz5,5471700
Snapdragon 860 @ 2.96 GHz5,2911755
Snapdragon 8c @ 2.46 GHz5,2301769
Snapdragon 8cx @ 2.84 GHz4,9991811
Snapdragon 8cx Gen 2 @ 3.0 GHz6,7701468
Snapdragon 8cx Gen 2 @ 3.15 GHz6,6141495
Snapdragon 8cx Gen 3 @ 3.0 GHz11,8401001
Snapdragon X Elite - X1E-78-100 - Qualcomm21,959528
Snapdragon X Plus - X1P64100 - Qualcomm Ory24,468448
Sony Mobile fusion34284280
Spreadtrum SC7731e3104433
Spreadtrum SC9832E5254191
Spreadtrum SC9853I-IA7483924
Spreadtrum SC9863A1,4303263
Spreadtrum SC9863A Board1,6713088
Spreadtrum T3101,5793151
Spreadtrum T6031,7593047
Spreadtrum T6062,7652465
Spreadtrum T6102,6842497
Spreadtrum T6123,1212308
Spreadtrum T6162,9892370
Spreadtrum T6182,9802375
Spreadtrum T7604,4401902
Spreadtrum T8206,0441608
Star based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83505,2411763
sun50iw1p15594154
sun50iw65114208
sun8iw11p13354396
Synaptics VS6408623788
T6062,8242441
T610-Unisoc2,5312576
T610S-Unisoc2,7812457
T6182,7602467
T700-Unisoc2,3572676
taoyao based Qualcomm Technologies, Inc. Yupik IDP6,3591541
Thor8393821
tn81,0243625
UGOOS UT8 Board8943758
UIS7862A2,5572560
Unisoc SC7731e3364394
Unisoc SC9832e4984220
Unisoc SC9863a1,4263269
Unisoc SC9863A11,3993292
Unisoc T3101,4173278
Unisoc T6062,6632506
Unisoc T6102,8192443
Unisoc T6122,6322517
Unisoc T6163,1522297
Unisoc T6182,5482563
Unisoc T7002,5792549
Unisoc UIS8581A1,7043071
Unisoc UIS8581E1,2793369
Unisoc ums3129723686
Unisoc ums5122,6032534
Unisoc ums92302,3182698
Unisoc ums9230H2,9242399
Unisoc ums9230T2,8462433
UNIVERSAL34753014445
vendor Kirin7102,8062450
vendor Kirin8104,2681951
vendor Kirin8205,0441803
vendor Kirin90006,9141451
vendor Kirin9000E7,1411406
vendor Kirin9703,0732330
vendor Kirin9805,2741756
vendor Kirin9855,4811714
vendor Kirin9906,1321584
Venus based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83505,3981730
VIA C7-D 1800MHz1504668
VIA C7-M 1200MHz1124715
VIA C7-M 1600MHz1164710
VIA C7-M 6300MHz1454673
VIA Eden 1000MHz804731
VIA Eden 1200MHz934725
VIA Eden C1050@1.06GHz2634500
VIA Eden X2 U4200 @ 1.0+ GHz3274412
VIA Eden X4 C4250 @ 1.2+GHz9043747
VIA Esther 1000MHz954724
VIA Esther 1500MHz1354687
VIA Nano L2007@1600MHz2384537
VIA Nano L2100@1800MHz2794478
VIA Nano L2207@1600MHz1654643
VIA Nano U2250 (1.6GHz Capable)1874614
VIA Nano U2250@1300+MHz1794629
VIA Nano U2500@1200MHz1994589
VIA Nano U3500@1000MHz1844617
VIA Nano X2 U4025 @ 1.2 GHz4004324
VIA Nehemiah1014719
VIA QuadCore C4650@2.0GHz1,3523322
VIA QuadCore L4700 @ 1.2+ GHz7733892
VIA QuadCore U4650 @ 1.0+ GHz6664027
Vili based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83505,2961753
Virtual @ 3.41GHz8,8401209
Z3-6540M@2.1GHz1,5993138
ZHAOXIN KaiXian KX-6640MA@2.2+GHz1,5613165
ZHAOXIN KaiXian KX-U6580@2.5GHz3,2272264
ZHAOXIN KaiXian KX-U6780@2.7GHz3,6932105
ZHAOXIN KaiXian KX-U6780A@2.7GHz3,6432116
ZHAOXIN KaiXian ZX-C+ C4700@2.0GHz1,5473180
ZHAOXIN KaiXian ZX-D D4600@2.0GHz1,4923223
天玑9004,2591954
* - Last price seen from our affiliates.