iconcharts
0

CPU Benchmarks

Over 1,000,000 CPUs Benchmarked

CPU List

Below is an alphabetical list of all CPU types that appear in the charts. Clicking on a specific processor name will take you to the chart it appears in and will highlight it for you. Results below are for Single CPU Systems only. For Multiple CPU Systems, results can be found on the CPU Mega List page.

Single CPU Systems

Last updated on the 20th of July 2024
CPU Name CPU Mark
(higher is better)
Rank
(lower is better)
CPU Value
(higher is better)
Price
(USD)
AArch648333854
AArch64 rev 2 (aarch64)2,3832673
AArch64 rev 4 (aarch64)1,8133023
AC8257V/WAB7883901
AC8259V/WAB9903694
Allwinner A1336804038
Allwinner A5231,9372936
Allwinner A5272,2972729
Allwinner H6186174109
AMD 3015Ce2,0942842
AMD 3015e2,7142500
AMD 3020e2,4452637
AMD 4700S18,091699
AMD A10 Micro-6700T APU1,4263288
AMD A10 PRO-7350B APU1,9212947
AMD A10 PRO-7800B APU3,3142251
AMD A10 PRO-7850B APU3,4532184
AMD A10-4600M APU1,9372937
AMD A10-4655M APU1,6553123
AMD A10-4657M APU1,7593068
AMD A10-5700 APU2,7362491
AMD A10-5745M APU1,7733057
AMD A10-5750M APU2,0372875
AMD A10-5757M APU1,9872904
AMD A10-5800B APU3,0342365
AMD A10-5800K APU2,9612398
AMD A10-6700 APU3,1192327
AMD A10-6700T APU2,2992727
AMD A10-6790K APU3,0712349
AMD A10-6800B APU3,1062336
AMD A10-6800K APU3,2052295
AMD A10-7300 APU1,7393075
AMD A10-7400P2,0782853
AMD A10-7700K APU3,2012296
AMD A10-7800 APU3,2072294
AMD A10-7850K APU3,4042206
AMD A10-7860K3,2812264
AMD A10-7870K3,4362191
AMD A10-7890K3,4842175
AMD A10-8700P2,2372766
AMD A10-87503,2182286
AMD A10-88503,4382190
AMD A10-9600P2,3432705
AMD A10-9620P2,5522581
AMD A10-9630P2,9092426
AMD A10-97003,5482157
AMD A10-9700E3,1952298
AMD A12-9700P2,4392641
AMD A12-9720P2,6662524
AMD A12-9730P2,9582400
AMD A12-98003,5972145
AMD A12-9800E3,4712179
AMD A4 Micro-6400T APU1,0823589
AMD A4 PRO-3340B1,6453129
AMD A4 PRO-7300B APU1,4773250
AMD A4 PRO-7350B1,5443208
AMD A4-1200 APU3694383
AMD A4-1250 APU4064337
AMD A4-1350 APU8943787
AMD A4-3300 APU9423741
AMD A4-3300M APU7103993
AMD A4-3305M APU7453957
AMD A4-3310MX APU7823911
AMD A4-3320M APU6684053
AMD A4-3330MX APU7563940
AMD A4-3400 APU1,0813592
AMD A4-3420 APU1,0543622
AMD A4-4000 APU1,1433529
AMD A4-4020 APU1,2683408
AMD A4-4300M APU1,0003682
AMD A4-4355M APU8063881
AMD A4-5000 APU1,2953385
AMD A4-5050 APU1,3283357
AMD A4-5100 APU1,3463347
AMD A4-5150M APU7653930
AMD A4-5300 APU1,3653337
AMD A4-5300B APU1,2333441
AMD A4-6210 APU1,4983244
AMD A4-6250J APU1,6563121
AMD A4-6300 APU1,4243293
AMD A4-6300B APU1,3283358
AMD A4-6320 APU1,5303213
AMD A4-7210 APU1,6613117
AMD A4-7300 APU1,5283216
AMD A4-91201,2253450
AMD A4-9120C8173869
AMD A4-9120e8493829
AMD A4-91251,2093468
AMD A6 Micro-6500T APU1,1463528
AMD A6 PRO-7050B APU1,0093673
AMD A6 PRO-7400B1,6843105
AMD A6-1450 APU1,0453629
AMD A6-3400M APU1,1913482
AMD A6-3410MX APU1,2633413
AMD A6-3420M APU1,2953383
AMD A6-3430MX APU1,4483271
AMD A6-3500 APU1,4173299
AMD A6-3600 APU1,6973097
AMD A6-3620 APU1,8512994
AMD A6-3650 APU2,0632864
AMD A6-3670 APU2,1712804
AMD A6-4400M APU1,0103668
AMD A6-4455M APU7933896
AMD A6-5200 APU1,6653113
AMD A6-5345M APU1,1223550
AMD A6-5350M APU1,2243451
AMD A6-5357M APU1,1653508
AMD A6-5400B APU1,4593262
AMD A6-5400K APU1,2703405
AMD A6-6310 APU1,6743108
AMD A6-6400B APU1,6163144
AMD A6-6400K APU1,4993242
AMD A6-6420B APU1,5503199
AMD A6-6420K APU1,5763179
AMD A6-7000 1,0103671
AMD A6-7310 APU1,7223080
AMD A6-7400K APU1,6233141
AMD A6-7470K1,7993032
AMD A6-74801,8363007
AMD A6-8500P1,4453275
AMD A6-85501,6043155
AMD A6-92001,1163556
AMD A6-92101,2103465
AMD A6-92201,2743402
AMD A6-9220C1,0533626
AMD A6-9220e9713713
AMD A6-92251,3343352
AMD A6-92301,3033377
AMD A6-94002,7172498
AMD A6-95001,8812980
AMD A6-9500E1,7563070
AMD A8 PRO-7150B APU1,5283214
AMD A8 PRO-7600B APU2,9652397
AMD A8-3500M APU1,4003314
AMD A8-3510MX APU1,6143146
AMD A8-3520M APU1,4483272
AMD A8-3530MX APU1,6083150
AMD A8-3550MX APU1,6873102
AMD A8-3800 APU2,0492871
AMD A8-3820 APU2,1742803
AMD A8-3850 APU2,3612689
AMD A8-3870K APU2,3092722
AMD A8-4500M APU1,6793107
AMD A8-4555M APU1,3313354
AMD A8-5500 APU2,6072553
AMD A8-5500B APU2,6162547
AMD A8-5545M APU1,5633187
AMD A8-5550M APU1,8632988
AMD A8-5557M APU1,8013030
AMD A8-5600K APU2,8542446
AMD A8-6410 APU1,7703062
AMD A8-6500 APU2,8172464
AMD A8-6500B APU2,8552444
AMD A8-6500T APU1,9292942
AMD A8-6600K APU3,0142372
AMD A8-70501,1523524
AMD A8-7100 APU1,6383132
AMD A8-7200P2,1542814
AMD A8-7410 APU1,8123024
AMD A8-75003,4252198
AMD A8-7600 APU3,2182287
AMD A8-7650K3,1292321
AMD A8-7670K3,1922299
AMD A8-76803,5372160
AMD A8-7690K2,1572812
AMD A8-8600P2,2402762
AMD A8-86502,9962379
AMD A8-96003,3042255
AMD A9-94001,3633339
AMD A9-94101,5273218
AMD A9-94201,5013240
AMD A9-9420e1,0993570
AMD A9-94251,5113234
AMD A9-94301,6583119
AMD A9-98203,8702065
AMD Athlon 1500+1914638
AMD Athlon 1640B4124330
AMD Athlon 200GE4,1152002
AMD Athlon 220GE4,4291924
AMD Athlon 240GE4,5341897
AMD Athlon 2650e2744515
AMD Athlon 2800+2914490
AMD Athlon 2850e3334434
AMD Athlon 3000G4,4881908
AMD Athlon 300GE4,2731963
AMD Athlon 300U3,9232044
AMD Athlon 320GE4,3821938
AMD Athlon 5000 Dual-Core8723806
AMD Athlon 5150 APU1,3883320
AMD Athlon 5200 Dual-Core8693808
AMD Athlon 5350 APU1,7793052
AMD Athlon 5370 APU1,8672986
AMD Athlon 64 2000+1544691
AMD Athlon 64 2600+2434555
AMD Athlon 64 2800+2954483
AMD Athlon 64 3000+3344432
AMD Athlon 64 3100+4844262
AMD Athlon 64 3200+3054469
AMD Athlon 64 3300+3754377
AMD Athlon 64 3400+3174449
AMD Athlon 64 3500+3774376
AMD Athlon 64 3700+3944358
AMD Athlon 64 3800+2924486
AMD Athlon 64 4000+3404412
AMD Athlon 64 FX-554044341
AMD Athlon 64 FX-575174229
AMD Athlon 64 FX-594654280
AMD Athlon 64 FX-60 Dual Core7093994
AMD Athlon 64 FX-62 Dual Core9933690
AMD Athlon 64 FX-749723709
AMD Athlon 64 X2 3800+5664169
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 3400+5314212
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 3600+6334091
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 3800+6294096
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 4000+6924016
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 4200+7223984
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 4400+6774042
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 4600+7203985
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 4800+6794041
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 5000+7853905
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 5200+8443839
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 5400+9073772
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 5600+9073771
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 5800+6534070
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 6000+9343746
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 6400+9983684
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core BE-23005944133
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core BE-23505734159
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual-Core TK-425774154
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual-Core TK-535584182
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual-Core TK-555184228
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual-Core TK-576204104
AMD Athlon 64 X2 QL-606594062
AMD Athlon 64 X2 QL-625254220
AMD Athlon 64 X2 QL-646174110
AMD Athlon 64 X2 QL-656374088
AMD Athlon 64 X2 QL-666414082
AMD Athlon 64 X2 QL-675824147
AMD Athlon 7450 Dual-Core7893900
AMD Athlon 7550 Dual-Core9003778
AMD Athlon 7750 Dual-Core9873695
AMD Athlon 7850 Dual-Core1,0583613
AMD Athlon Dual Core 4050e6744047
AMD Athlon Dual Core 4450B7113992
AMD Athlon Dual Core 4450e7053998
AMD Athlon Dual Core 4850B7273979
AMD Athlon Dual Core 4850e7833910
AMD Athlon Dual Core 5000B8563820
AMD Athlon Dual Core 5050e8463833
AMD Athlon Dual Core 5200B8233864
AMD Athlon Dual Core 5400B9143761
AMD Athlon Dual Core 5600B7373967
AMD Athlon Gold 3150C3,2922260
AMD Athlon Gold 3150G7,1121423
AMD Athlon Gold 3150U4,0082028
AMD Athlon Gold 7220U4,7251862
AMD Athlon Gold PRO 3150G7,7021325
AMD Athlon Gold PRO 3150GE7,0061442
AMD Athlon Gold PRO 4150GE8,2591272
AMD Athlon II 160u3584393
AMD Athlon II 170u3404413
AMD Athlon II Dual-Core M3006704051
AMD Athlon II Dual-Core M3207433959
AMD Athlon II Dual-Core M3408073879
AMD Athlon II N330 Dual-Core6654057
AMD Athlon II N350 Dual-Core7673925
AMD Athlon II N370 Dual-Core8993780
AMD Athlon II Neo K1253154453
AMD Athlon II Neo K1452984481
AMD Athlon II Neo K325 Dual-Core4174323
AMD Athlon II Neo K345 Dual-Core5274218
AMD Athlon II Neo N36L Dual-Core4874259
AMD Athlon II P320 Dual-Core7024005
AMD Athlon II P340 Dual-Core6974008
AMD Athlon II P360 Dual-Core7303975
AMD Athlon II X2 210e1,1053565
AMD Athlon II X2 2159713711
AMD Athlon II X2 2201,0413632
AMD Athlon II X2 235e1,0793596
AMD Athlon II X2 2401,0343642
AMD Athlon II X2 240e1,0023679
AMD Athlon II X2 2451,1083561
AMD Athlon II X2 245e1,1713499
AMD Athlon II X2 2501,1343540
AMD Athlon II X2 250e1,1553520
AMD Athlon II X2 250u5974130
AMD Athlon II X2 2551,1703503
AMD Athlon II X2 2601,1673505
AMD Athlon II X2 260u7133989
AMD Athlon II X2 2651,2653410
AMD Athlon II X2 2701,3013378
AMD Athlon II X2 270u6754044
AMD Athlon II X2 2801,3553343
AMD Athlon II X2 4300e9903692
AMD Athlon II X2 4400e9443739
AMD Athlon II X2 4450e8673811
AMD Athlon II X2 B221,0533625
AMD Athlon II X2 B241,1203552
AMD Athlon II X2 B261,2063469
AMD Athlon II X2 B281,2693406
AMD Athlon II X3 400e1,3203367
AMD Athlon II X3 405e1,3313353
AMD Athlon II X3 415e1,4413278
AMD Athlon II X3 420e1,5573193
AMD Athlon II X3 4251,5763177
AMD Athlon II X3 4351,6443130
AMD Athlon II X3 4401,7123088
AMD Athlon II X3 4451,8233017
AMD Athlon II X3 4501,8333009
AMD Athlon II X3 4551,8792981
AMD Athlon II X3 4602,0082893
AMD Athlon II X4 5532,4182653
AMD Athlon II X4 5552,5262598
AMD Athlon II X4 5572,5672575
AMD Athlon II X4 5592,6022555
AMD Athlon II X4 600e1,7953038
AMD Athlon II X4 605e1,9632918
AMD Athlon II X4 610e1,9642917
AMD Athlon II X4 615e2,0002898
AMD Athlon II X4 6202,0072895
AMD Athlon II X4 6302,1442822
AMD Athlon II X4 631 Quad-Core2,1422825
AMD Athlon II X4 6352,2322771
AMD Athlon II X4 638 Quad-Core2,2502755
AMD Athlon II X4 6402,2422761
AMD Athlon II X4 641 Quad-Core2,3132719
AMD Athlon II X4 6452,3472699
AMD Athlon II X4 6502,4092660
AMD Athlon II X4 651 Quad-Core2,5002609
AMD Athlon II X4 6552,0782854
AMD Athlon L1101974623
AMD Athlon LE-16004124329
AMD Athlon LE-16204214316
AMD Athlon LE-16404304303
AMD Athlon LE-16604164324
AMD Athlon Neo MV-402754513
AMD Athlon Neo X2 Dual Core 6850e4564289
AMD Athlon Neo X2 Dual Core L3255564186
AMD Athlon Neo X2 Dual Core L3355294216
AMD Athlon PRO 200GE3,7932087
AMD Athlon PRO 300GE4,4231927
AMD Athlon PRO 300U4,0802014
AMD Athlon PRO 3045B2,6182546
AMD Athlon Silver 3050C2,8792433
AMD Athlon Silver 3050e2,9522404
AMD Athlon Silver 3050GE4,5451896
AMD Athlon Silver 3050U2,9902383
AMD Athlon Silver 7120U3,1502315
AMD Athlon Silver PRO 3125GE4,6331880
AMD Athlon TF-202654527
AMD Athlon TF-363384418
AMD Athlon X2 2159963687
AMD Athlon X2 2409213759
AMD Athlon X2 240e1,0153663
AMD Athlon X2 2508553823
AMD Athlon X2 2559383744
AMD Athlon X2 2801,3273360
AMD Athlon X2 340 Dual Core1,3073374
AMD Athlon X2 370K Dual Core1,5043239
AMD Athlon X2 4501,2953384
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core 3250e3574394
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core 6850e5644173
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core BE-23005704163
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core BE-23505914137
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core BE-24006744048
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core L3103294440
AMD Athlon X3 4251,5163228
AMD Athlon X3 4351,7813048
AMD Athlon X3 4401,4383282
AMD Athlon X3 4451,6263140
AMD Athlon X3 4551,7833047
AMD Athlon X4 5301,7863043
AMD Athlon X4 6201,8103026
AMD Athlon X4 6402,1152832
AMD Athlon X4 7302,2782740
AMD Athlon X4 740 Quad Core2,6262541
AMD Athlon X4 750 Quad Core2,6252542
AMD Athlon X4 750K Quad Core2,8612442
AMD Athlon X4 760K Quad Core2,9482408
AMD Athlon X4 8302,9012429
AMD Athlon X4 8403,3192245
AMD Athlon X4 8453,7972085
AMD Athlon X4 8503,3662228
AMD Athlon X4 860K3,4282193
AMD Athlon X4 870K3,4102204
AMD Athlon X4 880K3,6592125
AMD Athlon X4 9503,5912147
AMD Athlon X4 9703,8112082
AMD Athlon XP 1500+1674670
AMD Athlon XP 1600+1744662
AMD Athlon XP 1700+1764661
AMD Athlon XP 1800+1954627
AMD Athlon XP 1900+2034614
AMD Athlon XP 2000+1954628
AMD Athlon XP 2100+2104603
AMD Athlon XP 2200+2144600
AMD Athlon XP 2400+2344573
AMD Athlon XP 2500+2314580
AMD Athlon XP 2600+2424557
AMD Athlon XP 2700+2564536
AMD Athlon XP 2800+2604532
AMD Athlon XP 2900+2764511
AMD Athlon XP 3000+2624531
AMD Athlon XP 3100+2824501
AMD Athlon XP 3200+2814502
AMD Athlon XP1600+1834650
AMD Athlon XP2400+2434554
AMD Athlon64 X2 Dual Core 4600+8033886
AMD C-301784659
AMD C-502654526
AMD C-602904491
AMD C-60 APU3124462
AMD C-70 APU3154456
AMD E-2401954626
AMD E-300 APU3394415
AMD E-3504214317
AMD E-350 APU4234314
AMD E-350D APU4864261
AMD E-450 APU4354300
AMD E1 Micro-6200T APU6004123
AMD E1-1200 APU3794373
AMD E1-1500 APU3984356
AMD E1-2100 APU4034346
AMD E1-2200 APU4744271
AMD E1-2500 APU5984128
AMD E1-6010 APU5334207
AMD E1-6015 APU5714162
AMD E1-6050J APU 1,3853323
AMD E1-7010 APU5894139
AMD E2-1800 APU4474295
AMD E2-2000 APU4964250
AMD E2-3000 APU7263982
AMD E2-3000M APU6684052
AMD E2-3200 APU9683715
AMD E2-3800 APU1,1483526
AMD E2-6110 APU1,1263544
AMD E2-70156374086
AMD E2-7015 APU6624061
AMD E2-7110 APU1,5123232
AMD E2-90009793702
AMD E2-9000e8953784
AMD E2-90101,0933575
AMD E2-90309833698
AMD Embedded G-Series GX-215JJ Radeon R2E1,0643609
AMD Embedded G-Series GX-224IJ Radeon R4E1,2713403
AMD Embedded G-Series GX-420GI Radeon R7E1,5883167
AMD Embedded R-Series RX-216GD1,6283138
AMD Embedded R-Series RX-418GD Radeon R63,4262195
AMD Embedded R-Series RX-421BD3,3022256
AMD Embedded R-Series RX-421ND3,0242367
AMD EPYC 3101 4-Core6,0501619
AMD EPYC 31518,3761261
AMD EPYC 32018,6721231
AMD EPYC 325113,912899
AMD EPYC 345119,532631
AMD EPYC 4124P18,637673
AMD EPYC 4244P27,438358
AMD EPYC 4344P35,191223
AMD EPYC 4364P35,865221
AMD EPYC 4464P49,593125
AMD EPYC 4484PX51,115115
AMD EPYC 4564P62,05870
AMD EPYC 4584PX62,87763
AMD EPYC 7232P17,731711
AMD EPYC 725114,935834
AMD EPYC 725219,411637
AMD EPYC 726220,795577
AMD EPYC 727225,568405
AMD EPYC 728121,621545
AMD EPYC 728229,983303
AMD EPYC 72F327,252364
AMD EPYC 730114,991832
AMD EPYC 730233,002254
AMD EPYC 7302P32,740260
AMD EPYC 731339,091195
AMD EPYC 7313P42,034176
AMD EPYC 734344,189163
AMD EPYC 735123,566471
AMD EPYC 7351P25,657401
AMD EPYC 735240,096188
AMD EPYC 737131,094280
AMD EPYC 73F346,103147
AMD EPYC 7401P28,546328
AMD EPYC 740245,873149
AMD EPYC 7402P43,905168
AMD EPYC 741350,223121
AMD EPYC 744356,60195
AMD EPYC 7443P57,21592
AMD EPYC 745125,863396
AMD EPYC 745244,759157
AMD EPYC 745350,575117
AMD EPYC 7473X59,28079
AMD EPYC 74F360,66672
AMD EPYC 750124,925427
AMD EPYC 750247,983133
AMD EPYC 7502P50,382118
AMD EPYC 751359,28578
AMD EPYC 753253,051108
AMD EPYC 754245,003154
AMD EPYC 754362,56966
AMD EPYC 7543P66,68752
AMD EPYC 755122,463513
AMD EPYC 7551P38,117201
AMD EPYC 755251,104116
AMD EPYC 757127,445357
AMD EPYC 7573X69,43245
AMD EPYC 75F368,50547
AMD EPYC 760134,079242
AMD EPYC 764258,24886
AMD EPYC 764376,05036
AMD EPYC 766272,65340
AMD EPYC 766382,08729
AMD EPYC 770269,87242
AMD EPYC 7702P64,94358
AMD EPYC 771382,66627
AMD EPYC 7713P81,20131
AMD EPYC 774269,62944
AMD EPYC 776384,70623
AMD EPYC 7773X91,49117
AMD EPYC 7B1266,04454
AMD EPYC 7B1377,46034
AMD EPYC 7C1369,01746
AMD EPYC 7D1242,762172
AMD EPYC 7F3223,453474
AMD EPYC 7F5239,923189
AMD EPYC 7F7252,597111
AMD EPYC 7H1269,63343
AMD EPYC 7J1384,78622
AMD EPYC 7K6256,16998
AMD EPYC 7R1248,934129
AMD EPYC 7R3264,72760
AMD EPYC 7T8381,75730
AMD EPYC 7V1382,87826
AMD EPYC 8024P20,556590
AMD EPYC 8124P36,470214
AMD EPYC 8224P44,990155
AMD EPYC 8324P56,48296
AMD EPYC 8434P66,49053
AMD EPYC 8534P71,90041
AMD EPYC 912443,963167
AMD EPYC 9174F55,48599
AMD EPYC 9184X50,344120
AMD EPYC 922442,448173
AMD EPYC 925468,09149
AMD EPYC 9274F73,46339
AMD EPYC 933464,84159
AMD EPYC 935467,84250
AMD EPYC 9354P76,33835
AMD EPYC 9374F79,82633
AMD EPYC 9454P95,94714
AMD EPYC 9474F105,00311
AMD EPYC 953488,71620
AMD EPYC 9554111,6358
AMD EPYC 9554P109,8589
AMD EPYC 9634107,94410
AMD EPYC 9654116,9905
AMD EPYC 9654P113,9497
AMD EPYC 9684X120,7804
AMD EPYC 975497,83612
AMD EPYC 9R14116,4756
AMD EPYC Embedded 7292P30,542291
AMD FirePro A320 APU2,1532815
AMD FX-4100 Quad-Core2,6092551
AMD FX-4130 Quad-Core2,6862515
AMD FX-4150 Quad-Core3,3272242
AMD FX-4170 Quad-Core3,0342364
AMD FX-4200 Quad-Core3,1192326
AMD FX-4300 Quad-Core2,9862386
AMD FX-43203,1142332
AMD FX-43303,0982341
AMD FX-4350 Quad-Core3,3142250
AMD FX-6100 Six-Core3,6832123
AMD FX-6120 Six-Core3,8872054
AMD FX-6130 Six-Core4,3531947
AMD FX-6200 Six-Core4,1002006
AMD FX-6300 Six-Core4,2081978
AMD FX-6330 Six-Core4,4331920
AMD FX-6350 Six-Core4,5461895
AMD FX-670K Quad-Core2,9802390
AMD FX-7500 APU1,9722914
AMD FX-7600P2,6112549
AMD FX-7600P APU2,8562443
AMD FX-770K Quad-Core2,9152423
AMD FX-8100 Eight-Core4,0462022
AMD FX-8120 Eight-Core4,6421878
AMD FX-8140 Eight-Core4,8601842
AMD FX-8150 Eight-Core5,2381780
AMD FX-8300 Eight-Core5,3031765
AMD FX-8310 Eight-Core5,1491793
AMD FX-8320 Eight-Core5,4541733
AMD FX-8320E Eight-Core5,0851808
AMD FX-8350 Eight-Core6,0631617
AMD FX-8370 Eight-Core6,1841589
AMD FX-8370E Eight-Core5,3061763
AMD FX-870K Quad Core3,1832302
AMD FX-8800P2,8512448
AMD FX-9370 Eight-Core6,1671591
AMD FX-9590 Eight-Core6,7721480
AMD FX-9800P2,5432587
AMD FX-9830P3,3072254
AMD FX-B4150 Quad-Core3,3692224
AMD G-T40E2894492
AMD G-T40N2994478
AMD G-T40R1204734
AMD G-T44R1204733
AMD G-T48E4294306
AMD G-T52R1774660
AMD G-T56E4424297
AMD G-T56N4844264
AMD Geode NX 2400+4004352
AMD GX-210JA SOC2484547
AMD GX-212JC SOC 6464080
AMD GX-217GA SOC7913897
AMD GX-218GL SOC7543947
AMD GX-222GC SOC1,0443630
AMD GX-412HC1,0903578
AMD GX-412TC SOC6504075
AMD GX-415GA SOC1,4143303
AMD GX-416RA SOC1,6043156
AMD GX-420CA SOC1,7803050
AMD GX-420MC SOC1,7963036
AMD GX-424CC SOC1,7873042
AMD Opteron 12125934135
AMD Opteron 1212 HE7713922
AMD Opteron 12146964009
AMD Opteron 1214 HE8063882
AMD Opteron 12167813913
AMD Opteron 1216 HE7273980
AMD Opteron 12189103764
AMD Opteron 1218 HE9793704
AMD Opteron 12201,0363640
AMD Opteron 12221,0893580
AMD Opteron 13521,5473204
AMD Opteron 13541,4493269
AMD Opteron 13561,7033093
AMD Opteron 13811,7973034
AMD Opteron 13851,8982969
AMD Opteron 13892,0792851
AMD Opteron 1443164452
AMD Opteron 1463464404
AMD Opteron 1483924361
AMD Opteron 1503934359
AMD Opteron 1524284307
AMD Opteron 1544574288
AMD Opteron 1655314213
AMD Opteron 1706484078
AMD Opteron 1756824032
AMD Opteron 1807463954
AMD Opteron 1856954012
AMD Opteron 22181,0363638
AMD Opteron 22201,1063562
AMD Opteron 2220 SE9093767
AMD Opteron 22221,1983474
AMD Opteron 23541,5093235
AMD Opteron 23561,7333078
AMD Opteron 2373 EE1,7443073
AMD Opteron 23781,8642987
AMD Opteron 23842,0742857
AMD Opteron 2393 SE1,3173370
AMD Opteron 2419 EE1,9022965
AMD Opteron 24271,9952902
AMD Opteron 24312,9362415
AMD Opteron 24353,0612355
AMD Opteron 2544514293
AMD Opteron 2707363971
AMD Opteron 2758393846
AMD Opteron 2807653928
AMD Opteron 2859563725
AMD Opteron 2909523729
AMD Opteron 3250 HE2,0612865
AMD Opteron 3260 HE2,2832738
AMD Opteron 32803,7232109
AMD Opteron 3320 EE1,9182949
AMD Opteron 3350 HE2,8252458
AMD Opteron 33654,0912010
AMD Opteron 33804,1341993
AMD Opteron 41302,3472698
AMD Opteron 4162 EE2,0582867
AMD Opteron 4170 HE2,3822676
AMD Opteron 4174 HE2,9862387
AMD Opteron 41842,8722436
AMD Opteron 42263,4002208
AMD Opteron 4274 HE5,7761655
AMD Opteron 42804,5041905
AMD Opteron 42844,6651873
AMD Opteron 4332 HE3,9112046
AMD Opteron 43343,9492038
AMD Opteron 4365 EE3,4852174
AMD Opteron 43864,3781939
AMD Opteron 61282,8262457
AMD Opteron 6128 HE2,9322416
AMD Opteron 61363,3812220
AMD Opteron 6164 HE3,4782177
AMD Opteron 61722,6152548
AMD Opteron 61743,6972120
AMD Opteron 6176 SE3,5642151
AMD Opteron 62124,0072029
AMD Opteron 62204,7531857
AMD Opteron 62344,0722016
AMD Opteron 62385,6251698
AMD Opteron 62725,2401779
AMD Opteron 62745,6431692
AMD Opteron 62766,3481558
AMD Opteron 62817,2791397
AMD Opteron 6282 SE6,3851552
AMD Opteron 6287 SE6,9251460
AMD Opteron 63285,3061762
AMD Opteron 63446,0691614
AMD Opteron 63487,8501315
AMD Opteron 6366 HE5,6131701
AMD Opteron 63765,5721705
AMD Opteron 63785,8891641
AMD Opteron 63806,6871494
AMD Opteron 6386 SE8,2911270
AMD Opteron 8439 SE2,4792619
AMD Opteron X2170 APU1,9112958
AMD Opteron X3216 APU1,4753251
AMD Opteron X3418 APU3,0432360
AMD Opteron X3421 APU3,4402189
AMD Phenom 8250 Triple-Core1,1143557
AMD Phenom 8250e Triple-Core1,0843586
AMD Phenom 8400 Triple-Core1,1643512
AMD Phenom 8450 Triple-Core1,2163460
AMD Phenom 8450e Triple-Core1,2573418
AMD Phenom 8600 Triple-Core1,2103463
AMD Phenom 8600B Triple-Core1,4643258
AMD Phenom 8650 Triple-Core1,2543421
AMD Phenom 8750 Triple-Core1,4453273
AMD Phenom 8750B Triple-Core1,1883484
AMD Phenom 8850 Triple-Core1,1423533
AMD Phenom 8850B Triple-Core1,2813392
AMD Phenom 9100e Quad-Core1,2793395
AMD Phenom 9150e Quad-Core1,4143304
AMD Phenom 9350e Quad-Core1,5903164
AMD Phenom 9450e Quad-Core1,4553265
AMD Phenom 9500 Quad-Core1,5493201
AMD Phenom 9550 Quad-Core1,6563122
AMD Phenom 9600 Quad-Core1,5973162
AMD Phenom 9600B Quad-Core1,8223018
AMD Phenom 9650 Quad-Core1,7133086
AMD Phenom 9750 Quad-Core1,8433002
AMD Phenom 9750B Quad-Core1,5203223
AMD Phenom 9850 Quad-Core1,7123087
AMD Phenom 9850B Quad-Core1,9462928
AMD Phenom 9950 Quad-Core1,8842977
AMD Phenom FX-5000 Quad-Core1,5993158
AMD Phenom FX-5200 Quad-Core1,6993095
AMD Phenom II N620 Dual-Core1,0143665
AMD Phenom II N640 Dual-Core9653718
AMD Phenom II N660 Dual-Core1,0833588
AMD Phenom II N830 3+11,7683065
AMD Phenom II N830 Triple-Core1,2093467
AMD Phenom II N850 Triple-Core1,2983380
AMD Phenom II N870 Triple-Core1,3243363
AMD Phenom II N930 Quad-Core1,5843171
AMD Phenom II N950 Quad-Core1,5873169
AMD Phenom II N970 Quad-Core1,6873103
AMD Phenom II P650 Dual-Core9333748
AMD Phenom II P820 Triple-Core1,0683606
AMD Phenom II P840 Triple-Core1,0793599
AMD Phenom II P860 Triple-Core1,2503426
AMD Phenom II P920 Quad-Core1,0063677
AMD Phenom II P940 Quad-Core1,3193369
AMD Phenom II P960 Quad-Core1,3863322
AMD Phenom II X2 5111,2653412
AMD Phenom II X2 5211,3743333
AMD Phenom II X2 5451,2223455
AMD Phenom II X2 5501,1583518
AMD Phenom II X2 5551,2913387
AMD Phenom II X2 5601,3753330
AMD Phenom II X2 5651,4423277
AMD Phenom II X2 5701,3953317
AMD Phenom II X2 B531,1373537
AMD Phenom II X2 B551,1833489
AMD Phenom II X2 B571,2473429
AMD Phenom II X2 B591,4313285
AMD Phenom II X3 700e1,4513268
AMD Phenom II X3 705e1,2223454
AMD Phenom II X3 7101,5513198
AMD Phenom II X3 7201,5543195
AMD Phenom II X3 7401,4243294
AMD Phenom II X3 B731,5383211
AMD Phenom II X3 B751,7813049
AMD Phenom II X3 B771,8443001
AMD Phenom II X4 8051,9592920
AMD Phenom II X4 8102,0032897
AMD Phenom II X4 8202,0962840
AMD Phenom II X4 8302,0702861
AMD Phenom II X4 8402,3952668
AMD Phenom II X4 840T2,3302710
AMD Phenom II X4 8502,4002663
AMD Phenom II X4 900e1,5053237
AMD Phenom II X4 905e1,9362938
AMD Phenom II X4 9101,7763055
AMD Phenom II X4 910e2,1312827
AMD Phenom II X4 9202,2092784
AMD Phenom II X4 9252,2702743
AMD Phenom II X4 9402,3452701
AMD Phenom II X4 9452,3822674
AMD Phenom II X4 9552,5052607
AMD Phenom II X4 960T2,3432704
AMD Phenom II X4 9652,6302539
AMD Phenom II X4 9702,7392490
AMD Phenom II X4 9732,2042786
AMD Phenom II X4 9752,5362592
AMD Phenom II X4 9772,3772681
AMD Phenom II X4 9802,8392451
AMD Phenom II X4 B05e1,9062963
AMD Phenom II X4 B15e1,8253014
AMD Phenom II X4 B252,1082837
AMD Phenom II X4 B352,3192716
AMD Phenom II X4 B402,2382764
AMD Phenom II X4 B452,2672744
AMD Phenom II X4 B502,3792677
AMD Phenom II X4 B552,4832617
AMD Phenom II X4 B602,6272540
AMD Phenom II X4 B652,6902510
AMD Phenom II X4 B702,3032726
AMD Phenom II X4 B932,1592811
AMD Phenom II X4 B952,4012662
AMD Phenom II X4 B972,5392588
AMD Phenom II X4 B992,5362590
AMD Phenom II X6 1035T3,0002377
AMD Phenom II X6 1045T3,1882300
AMD Phenom II X6 1055T3,3182248
AMD Phenom II X6 1065T3,3872216
AMD Phenom II X6 1075T3,4172201
AMD Phenom II X6 1090T3,7582099
AMD Phenom II X6 1100T3,8512072
AMD Phenom II X6 1405T3,3352239
AMD Phenom II X620 Dual-Core1,2623414
AMD Phenom II X640 Dual-Core1,1653509
AMD Phenom II X920 Quad-Core1,6693111
AMD Phenom II X940 Quad-Core1,7973033
AMD Phenom X2 Dual-Core GE-50601,5663185
AMD Phenom X2 Dual-Core GE-60601,7223081
AMD Phenom X2 Dual-Core GE-70601,0103670
AMD Phenom X2 Dual-Core GP-77308843794
AMD Phenom X3 85501,0793597
AMD Phenom X4 Quad-Core GP-95001,2973381
AMD Phenom X4 Quad-Core GP-95301,2283445
AMD Phenom X4 Quad-Core GP-96001,6493128
AMD Phenom X4 Quad-Core GP-97301,7843046
AMD Phenom X4 Quad-Core GS-65601,0633612
AMD PRO A10-8700B2,2122782
AMD PRO A10-8730B2,3442702
AMD PRO A10-8750B2,8792432
AMD PRO A10-87703,5492155
AMD PRO A10-8770E3,0352363
AMD PRO A10-8850B3,7522102
AMD PRO A10-97003,6522128
AMD PRO A10-9700B2,5452585
AMD PRO A10-9700E2,9852389
AMD PRO A12-8800B2,5802567
AMD PRO A12-8830B2,5172605
AMD PRO A12-88703,8692066
AMD PRO A12-8870E3,0432359
AMD PRO A12-98003,7052116
AMD PRO A12-9800B2,6912509
AMD PRO A12-9800E3,1712305
AMD PRO A4-3350B APU1,7973035
AMD PRO A4-4350B1,1343539
AMD PRO A4-8350B1,6513127
AMD PRO A6-7350B1,2183458
AMD PRO A6-8500B1,6013157
AMD PRO A6-8530B1,1273542
AMD PRO A6-8550B1,8822978
AMD PRO A6-85701,9062962
AMD PRO A6-8570E1,6423131
AMD PRO A6-95001,7703063
AMD PRO A6-9500B1,3713334
AMD PRO A6-9500E1,6623115
AMD PRO A8-8600B2,1902795
AMD PRO A8-8650B3,2112291
AMD PRO A8-8670E2,9892385
AMD PRO A8-96003,3222244
AMD PRO A8-9600B2,2922734
AMD QC-40001,1553519
AMD R-260H APU9543728
AMD R-272F APU1,2153462
AMD R-460L APU1,5383210
AMD R-464L APU1,7733058
AMD RX-225FB8923788
AMD RX-425BB2,6482530
AMD RX-427BB2,7882472
AMD Ryzen 3 12006,2881570
AMD Ryzen 3 1300X6,9701449
AMD Ryzen 3 2200G6,7591482
AMD Ryzen 3 2200GE6,0181628
AMD Ryzen 3 2200U3,6892122
AMD Ryzen 3 2300U5,5441713
AMD Ryzen 3 2300X7,5631348
AMD Ryzen 3 310011,6081025
AMD Ryzen 3 3200G7,1351421
AMD Ryzen 3 3200GE7,3091391
AMD Ryzen 3 3200U3,8022083
AMD Ryzen 3 3250C3,1532312
AMD Ryzen 3 3250U3,8332077
AMD Ryzen 3 3300U5,7281667
AMD Ryzen 3 3300X12,648968
AMD Ryzen 3 3350U5,8761645
AMD Ryzen 3 410011,0771052
AMD Ryzen 3 4300G10,9661062
AMD Ryzen 3 4300GE11,2181045
AMD Ryzen 3 4300U7,4421369
AMD Ryzen 3 5300G12,890956
AMD Ryzen 3 5300GE13,074947
AMD Ryzen 3 5300U9,6741143
AMD Ryzen 3 5400U11,0321056
AMD Ryzen 3 5425U11,4221034
AMD Ryzen 3 7320C8,6141236
AMD Ryzen 3 7320U8,9431213
AMD Ryzen 3 7330U11,0271058
AMD Ryzen 3 7335U11,5451029
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 12006,1311598
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 13007,2341403
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 2100GE4,0622019
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 2200G6,8121473
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 2200GE6,3981549
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 2300U5,7921654
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 3200G6,9911445
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 3200GE6,6621498
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 3300U5,9461636
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 4200G11,3151039
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 4200GE10,9301065
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 4350G10,9251066
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 4350GE10,9711061
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 4355GE10,5591082
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 4450U10,0021122
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 5350G13,864903
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 5350GE12,562975
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 5450U11,0321057
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 5475U11,3811035
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 7330U12,731962
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 7335U12,333983
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 8300G14,351872
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 8300GE14,227886
AMD Ryzen 5 14007,7521322
AMD Ryzen 5 1500X9,0991199
AMD Ryzen 5 160012,283987
AMD Ryzen 5 1600X13,062948
AMD Ryzen 5 2400G8,7311224
AMD Ryzen 5 2400GE7,5211354
AMD Ryzen 5 2500U6,5481517
AMD Ryzen 5 2500X9,4821157
AMD Ryzen 5 260013,198938
AMD Ryzen 5 2600H7,6701331
AMD Ryzen 5 2600X13,912900
AMD Ryzen 5 3350G8,9891208
AMD Ryzen 5 3350GE9,3431170
AMD Ryzen 5 3400G9,2681182
AMD Ryzen 5 3400GE8,9071215
AMD Ryzen 5 3450U6,7371487
AMD Ryzen 5 350012,792960
AMD Ryzen 5 3500C5,6471690
AMD Ryzen 5 3500U6,9511452
AMD Ryzen 5 3500X13,177941
AMD Ryzen 5 3550H7,7821319
AMD Ryzen 5 3550U7,6811329
AMD Ryzen 5 3580U7,2591401
AMD Ryzen 5 360017,755708
AMD Ryzen 5 3600X18,203693
AMD Ryzen 5 3600XT18,651671
AMD Ryzen 5 4400G17,160737
AMD Ryzen 5 450016,142785
AMD Ryzen 5 4500U10,9301064
AMD Ryzen 5 4600G16,069789
AMD Ryzen 5 4600GE15,823795
AMD Ryzen 5 4600H14,441866
AMD Ryzen 5 4600HS14,230885
AMD Ryzen 5 4600U13,466926
AMD Ryzen 5 550019,429636
AMD Ryzen 5 5500GT20,352600
AMD Ryzen 5 5500H11,7071018
AMD Ryzen 5 5500U13,035950
AMD Ryzen 5 5560U15,131823
AMD Ryzen 5 560021,571547
AMD Ryzen 5 5600G19,890619
AMD Ryzen 5 5600GE18,762666
AMD Ryzen 5 5600GT20,123611
AMD Ryzen 5 5600H17,010746
AMD Ryzen 5 5600U15,443810
AMD Ryzen 5 5600X21,896534
AMD Ryzen 5 5600X3D22,092526
AMD Ryzen 5 5625U14,963833
AMD Ryzen 5 6600H18,872659
AMD Ryzen 5 6600HS Creator Edition18,354687
AMD Ryzen 5 6600U16,792753
AMD Ryzen 5 7235HS9,2071187
AMD Ryzen 5 7430U15,359815
AMD Ryzen 5 7500F26,918374
AMD Ryzen 5 7520U9,2941176
AMD Ryzen 5 7530U16,157783
AMD Ryzen 5 7535HS18,450680
AMD Ryzen 5 7535U16,367771
AMD Ryzen 5 7540U19,213643
AMD Ryzen 5 760027,132368
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X28,496330
AMD Ryzen 5 7640HS22,736504
AMD Ryzen 5 7640U21,492550
AMD Ryzen 5 7645HX26,868375
AMD Ryzen 5 8400F24,277450
AMD Ryzen 5 8500G21,695542
AMD Ryzen 5 8540U19,316641
AMD Ryzen 5 8600G25,344413
AMD Ryzen 5 8640HS19,026649
AMD Ryzen 5 8640U20,642583
AMD Ryzen 5 8645HS22,965488
AMD Ryzen 5 Microsoft Surface Edition7,2431402
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 15009,1061197
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 160011,2401043
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 2400G8,5011247
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 2400GE7,6491337
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 2500U6,6471499
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 260013,509921
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 3350G9,2881178
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 3350GE9,6431147
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 3400G9,0911200
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 3400GE8,2861271
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 3500U7,0361435
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 360017,606716
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4400G16,365772
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4400GE14,795845
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4500U12,117999
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4650G16,178781
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4650GE15,554806
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4650U12,660966
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4655G16,355773
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4655GE14,436868
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 564521,904533
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 5650G20,786578
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 5650GE18,367686
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 5650U14,921836
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 5675U14,639856
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 6650H18,928657
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 6650U16,696756
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 7530U15,014829
AMD Ryzen 5 Pro 7535U16,971747
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 7540U18,172694
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 7640HS22,778499
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 764527,250366
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 8500G22,076527
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 8500GE21,426554
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 8540U18,973654
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 8600G25,288416
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 8600GE25,776398
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 8640HS22,041530
AMD Ryzen 7 170014,807844
AMD Ryzen 7 1700X15,674801
AMD Ryzen 7 1800X16,374770
AMD Ryzen 7 270015,706799
AMD Ryzen 7 2700E14,657853
AMD Ryzen 7 2700U6,8551466
AMD Ryzen 7 2700X17,527719
AMD Ryzen 7 2800H8,0131303
AMD Ryzen 7 3700C7,1451416
AMD Ryzen 7 3700U7,1591413
AMD Ryzen 7 3700X22,558511
AMD Ryzen 7 3750H8,1311291
AMD Ryzen 7 3780U6,9611450
AMD Ryzen 7 3800X23,160482
AMD Ryzen 7 3800XT23,623468
AMD Ryzen 7 4700G20,138610
AMD Ryzen 7 4700GE19,831621
AMD Ryzen 7 4700U13,389930
AMD Ryzen 7 4800H18,539677
AMD Ryzen 7 4800HS18,372685
AMD Ryzen 7 4800U16,691757
AMD Ryzen 7 4850U Mobile15,920792
AMD Ryzen 7 4980U Microsoft Surface Edition17,469722
AMD Ryzen 7 570024,211453
AMD Ryzen 7 5700G24,558445
AMD Ryzen 7 5700GE22,313521
AMD Ryzen 7 5700U15,862794
AMD Ryzen 7 5700X26,677377
AMD Ryzen 7 5700X3D26,385383
AMD Ryzen 7 580025,766400
AMD Ryzen 7 5800H21,045567
AMD Ryzen 7 5800HS20,145609
AMD Ryzen 7 5800HS Creator Edition21,166561
AMD Ryzen 7 5800U18,487678
AMD Ryzen 7 5800X27,878348
AMD Ryzen 7 5800X3D28,282335
AMD Ryzen 7 5825U18,403684
AMD Ryzen 7 6800H23,484473
AMD Ryzen 7 6800HS22,941490
AMD Ryzen 7 6800HS Creator Edition21,766541
AMD Ryzen 7 6800U20,538592
AMD Ryzen 7 7435HS24,885429
AMD Ryzen 7 770034,548233
AMD Ryzen 7 7700X35,930220
AMD Ryzen 7 7730U18,651672
AMD Ryzen 7 7735H24,207454
AMD Ryzen 7 7735HS24,114457
AMD Ryzen 7 7735U21,313557
AMD Ryzen 7 7736U22,195522
AMD Ryzen 7 7745HX32,770259
AMD Ryzen 7 7800X3D34,261239
AMD Ryzen 7 7840H28,485331
AMD Ryzen 7 7840HS28,933318
AMD Ryzen 7 7840S24,635440
AMD Ryzen 7 7840U25,020423
AMD Ryzen 7 8700F30,918282
AMD Ryzen 7 8700G31,719273
AMD Ryzen 7 8840HS24,513446
AMD Ryzen 7 8840U23,674464
AMD Ryzen 7 8845H28,530329
AMD Ryzen 7 8845HS28,630325
AMD Ryzen 7 Extreme Edition16,903749
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 170014,657854
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 1700X15,602805
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 270015,280818
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 2700U7,1551414
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 2700X16,908748
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 370022,916491
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 3700U7,4561365
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 4700G19,786623
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 4750G20,484594
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 4750GE18,431682
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 4750U15,215819
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 5750G24,421448
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 5750GE21,893535
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 584525,961393
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 5850U17,049742
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 5875U16,249776
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 6850H22,908492
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 6850HS22,114525
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 6850U20,811575
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 6860Z20,863572
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 7730U19,185644
AMD Ryzen 7 Pro 7735U20,360599
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 774534,652228
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 7840HS26,560380
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 7840U24,978424
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 8700G32,522264
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 8700GE30,588290
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 8840HS28,040341
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 8840U22,991487
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 8845HS29,007315
AMD Ryzen 9 390030,818284
AMD Ryzen 9 3900X32,645263
AMD Ryzen 9 3900XT32,690262
AMD Ryzen 9 3950X38,776197
AMD Ryzen 9 4900H19,155646
AMD Ryzen 9 4900HS18,987651
AMD Ryzen 9 590034,400236
AMD Ryzen 9 5900H20,557589
AMD Ryzen 9 5900HS21,694543
AMD Ryzen 9 5900HS Creator Edition22,138524
AMD Ryzen 9 5900HX22,563510
AMD Ryzen 9 5900X39,154194
AMD Ryzen 9 5950X45,648152
AMD Ryzen 9 5980HS21,318556
AMD Ryzen 9 5980HX23,557472
AMD Ryzen 9 6900HS23,645467
AMD Ryzen 9 6900HS Creator Edition21,879536
AMD Ryzen 9 6900HX24,819433
AMD Ryzen 9 7845HX45,724150
AMD Ryzen 9 790048,877130
AMD Ryzen 9 7900X51,823113
AMD Ryzen 9 7900X3D50,345119
AMD Ryzen 9 7940H28,608326
AMD Ryzen 9 7940HS30,397293
AMD Ryzen 9 7940HX53,545105
AMD Ryzen 9 7945HX54,697102
AMD Ryzen 9 7945HX3D57,92287
AMD Ryzen 9 7950X62,80464
AMD Ryzen 9 7950X3D62,40868
AMD Ryzen 9 8945H31,646274
AMD Ryzen 9 8945HS29,452309
AMD Ryzen 9 PRO 390031,609275
AMD Ryzen 9 PRO 594534,573231
AMD Ryzen 9 PRO 6950H22,447514
AMD Ryzen 9 PRO 6950HS22,697505
AMD Ryzen 9 PRO 7940HS28,194336
AMD Ryzen 9 PRO 794547,847134
AMD Ryzen 9 PRO 8945HS31,774272
AMD Ryzen AI 9 HX 37037,699206
AMD Ryzen Embedded R1305G2,9532403
AMD Ryzen Embedded R1505G3,8532071
AMD Ryzen Embedded R16003,3652230
AMD Ryzen Embedded R1606G4,1441989
AMD Ryzen Embedded R23123,8652068
AMD Ryzen Embedded R23146,0311624
AMD Ryzen Embedded R25146,9981444
AMD Ryzen Embedded R25448,4861250
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1202B3,5322162
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1404I6,0071631
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1500B4,6331881
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1500B Quad-core @ 2.20GHz5,4171741
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1605B6,6771495
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1756B8,2911269
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1807B8,5671239
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1807F7,7751320
AMD Ryzen Embedded V251613,016951
AMD Ryzen Embedded V254616,236777
AMD Ryzen Embedded V271816,075788
AMD Ryzen Embedded V274816,706755
AMD Ryzen Embedded V3C18I17,053741
AMD Ryzen Embedded V3C4820,203607
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 1900X16,800752
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 192022,066528
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 1920X23,104485
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 1950X27,561351
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 2920X25,469409
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 2950X29,455308
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 2970WX30,009300
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 2990WX32,142269
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 2990X27,606350
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 3960X54,881101
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 3970X63,24062
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 3990X80,89232
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 7960X83,28525
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 7970X97,31513
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 7980X134,9813
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 3945WX33,527249
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 3955WX40,348187
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 3975WX62,72065
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 3995WX83,76124
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5945WX40,542186
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5955WX50,032122
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5965WX66,68951
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5975WX75,75737
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5995WX93,19216
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 7945WX49,599124
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 7955WX60,24975
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 7965WX82,09728
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 7975WX94,75215
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 7985WX135,5972
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 7995WX154,6711
AMD Ryzen Z118,757667
AMD Ryzen Z1 Extreme25,192419
AMD Sempron 1305114237
AMD Sempron 1404864260
AMD Sempron 1455064242
AMD Sempron 1505974129
AMD Sempron 200U1254727
AMD Sempron 210U2674523
AMD Sempron 2200+1844649
AMD Sempron 2300+2074609
AMD Sempron 2401,2783398
AMD Sempron 2400+2054613
AMD Sempron 2500+2074608
AMD Sempron 2600+2534540
AMD Sempron 2650 APU5514191
AMD Sempron 2800+2434556
AMD Sempron 3000+2864497
AMD Sempron 3100+2984480
AMD Sempron 3200+2514545
AMD Sempron 3300+3154457
AMD Sempron 3400+2924487
AMD Sempron 3500+2324579
AMD Sempron 3600+3644386
AMD Sempron 3800+3604390
AMD Sempron 3850 APU1,1423532
AMD Sempron Dual Core 21005334206
AMD Sempron Dual Core 22005634175
AMD Sempron Dual Core 23005554187
AMD Sempron LE-11003154454
AMD Sempron LE-11502514543
AMD Sempron LE-12003494400
AMD Sempron LE-12503014475
AMD Sempron LE-13004174322
AMD Sempron M1003384420
AMD Sempron M1202474548
AMD Sempron SI-402884493
AMD Sempron SI-422454552
AMD Sempron X2 1808263860
AMD Sempron X2 1908793797
AMD Sempron X2 198 Dual-Core9303751
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MK-363344431
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MK-383624389
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-282544538
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-302774510
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-322854498
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-343194446
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-373344429
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-403364423
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-424004351
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-443844370
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MT-302464550
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MT-322864496
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MT-342794506
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MT-372744514
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-504744270
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-525344205
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-565194227
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-584834265
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-606394084
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-626494076
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-646754045
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-666964010
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-688663812
AMD Turion Dual-Core RM-705614178
AMD Turion Dual-Core RM-726494077
AMD Turion Dual-Core RM-745884140
AMD Turion Dual-Core RM-756594063
AMD Turion II Dual-Core Mobile M5007563939
AMD Turion II Dual-Core Mobile M5208443838
AMD Turion II Dual-Core Mobile M5409123763
AMD Turion II N530 Dual-Core8553821
AMD Turion II N550 Dual-Core8773802
AMD Turion II Neo K625 Dual-Core6184107
AMD Turion II Neo K685 Dual-Core6844029
AMD Turion II Neo N40L Dual-Core6174108
AMD Turion II Neo N54L Dual-Core8533825
AMD Turion II P520 Dual-Core8013889
AMD Turion II P540 Dual-Core1,0213654
AMD Turion II P560 Dual-Core8783798
AMD Turion II Ultra Dual-Core Mobile M6009553727
AMD Turion II Ultra Dual-Core Mobile M6208143873
AMD Turion II Ultra Dual-Core Mobile M6401,0343641
AMD Turion II Ultra Dual-Core Mobile M6601,0113667
AMD Turion Neo X2 Dual Core L6254324302
AMD Turion X2 Dual Core L5106034122
AMD Turion X2 Dual Core Mobile RM-704974249
AMD Turion X2 Dual Core Mobile RM-766914019
AMD Turion X2 Dual-Core Mobile RM-706124113
AMD Turion X2 Dual-Core Mobile RM-726534069
AMD Turion X2 Dual-Core Mobile RM-746554067
AMD Turion X2 Dual-Core Mobile RM-757083996
AMD Turion X2 Dual-Core Mobile RM-767993890
AMD Turion X2 Dual-Core Mobile RM-775624176
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-805064241
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-827333974
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-848023888
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-858283857
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-866954013
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-877413962
AMD TurionX2 Dual Core Mobile RM-705364203
AMD TurionX2 Dual Core Mobile RM-724714273
AMD TurionX2 Ultra DualCore Mobile ZM-858413844
AMD TurionX2 Ultra DualCore Mobile ZM-875994124
AMD V1051844648
AMD V1203524398
AMD V1404164326
AMD V1603374422
AMD Z-013054470
AMD Z-60 APU2624530
Amlogic6294095
Amlogic AMLT9829723708
Ampere ARM - 192 Core 3200 MHz57,44489
ap2015654172
Apple A11 Bionic4,4081931
Apple A12 Bionic4,9641828
Apple A12X Bionic11,0191059
Apple A12Z Bionic9,3651166
Apple A13 Bionic5,6891679
Apple A14 Bionic8,5491242
Apple A15 Bionic9,8971127
Apple A16 Bionic11,0871049
Apple A17 Pro12,249990
Apple A81,5133231
Apple A8X2,3752683
Apple A92,0652862
Apple A9X2,5182604
Apple M1 8 Core 3200 MHz14,176889
Apple M1 Max 10 Core 3200 MHz22,048529
Apple M1 Pro 10 Core 3200 MHz21,842537
Apple M1 Pro 8 Core 3200 MHz17,172734
Apple M1 Ultra 20 Core41,114182
Apple M2 8 Core 3500 MHz15,535807
Apple M2 Max 12 Core 3680 MHz26,493381
Apple M2 Pro 10 Core 3480 MHz21,670544
Apple M2 Pro 12 Core 3480 MHz26,399382
Apple M2 Ultra 24 Core49,997123
Apple M3 8 Core19,571629
Apple M3 Max 14 Core36,154218
Apple M3 Max 16 Core40,629184
Apple M3 Pro 11 Core24,628441
Apple M3 Pro 12 Core27,022372
Apple M4 10 Core25,355412
Apple M4 9 Core22,436516
ARM - 32 Core 2911 MHz8,1321289
ARM - 32 Core 3300 MHz8,6841228
ARM - 8 Core 1766 MHz4,0802013
ARM - 8 Core 2424 MHz8,6101237
ARM ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 4 Core 1800 MHz8433841
ARM ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 4 Core 2065 MHz9843697
ARM ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 4 Core 1200 MHz4034344
ARM ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 4 Core 1400 MHz3994355
ARM ARMv7 rev 5 (v7l) 4 Core 1200 MHz3254444
ARM ARMv8 rev 1 (v8l) 4 Core 1984 MHz1,3123372
ARM ARMv8 rev 1 (v8l) 6 Core 1510 MHz2,5542580
ARM Avalanche-M2 4 Core 2424 MHz8,1821281
ARM Cortex-A15 4 Core 1400 MHz1,1263543
ARM Cortex-A15 4 Core 1500 MHz1,3043376
ARM Cortex-A15 4 Core 2000 MHz9233758
ARM Cortex-A15 8 Core 1400 MHz1,1603516
ARM Cortex-A17 4 Core 1800 MHz7813912
ARM Cortex-A35 4 Core 1200 MHz3294441
ARM Cortex-A35 4 Core 1296 MHz3344430
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1000 MHz2154598
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1008 MHz3104464
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1152 MHz3424408
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1199 MHz4074335
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1200 MHz2864494
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1296 MHz4164325
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1300 MHz4474294
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1333 MHz2074607
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1368 MHz3854369
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1392 MHz4174321
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1400 MHz3014473
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1500 MHz3404411
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1512 MHz4724272
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1536 MHz2134601
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1600 MHz4534292
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1608 MHz4624285
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1704 MHz5564185
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1800 MHz5134235
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1908 MHz6384085
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 2016 MHz5004246
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 600 MHz2204595
ARM Cortex-A53 6 Core 1896 MHz1,8512995
ARM Cortex-A53 8 Core 1512 MHz6814034
ARM Cortex-A55 4 Core 1416 MHz4894257
ARM Cortex-A55 4 Core 1800 MHz6274098
ARM Cortex-A55 4 Core 1992 MHz6804037
ARM Cortex-A55 4 Core 2016 MHz7553944
ARM Cortex-A55 4 Core 2100 MHz6634058
ARM Cortex-A55 4 Core 2124 MHz7423961
ARM Cortex-A55 8 Core 1800 MHz3,0132373
ARM Cortex-A57 2 Core 1479 MHz3184448
ARM Cortex-A57 4 Core 1479 MHz9513731
ARM Cortex-A57 4 Core 1734 MHz1,1703502
ARM Cortex-A57 4 Core 1912 MHz1,0073675
ARM Cortex-A57 4 Core 2014 MHz1,2293444
ARM Cortex-A57 4 Core 2091 MHz1,1703504
ARM Cortex-A57 8 Core 1500 MHz1,0223653
ARM Cortex-A57 8 Core 1766 MHz3,7662096
ARM Cortex-A7 2 Core 1080 MHz1424706
ARM Cortex-A7 2 Core 960 MHz1114745
ARM Cortex-A7 2 Core 996 MHz1384712
ARM Cortex-A7 4 Core 1000 MHz2784508
ARM Cortex-A7 4 Core 1008 MHz2694520
ARM Cortex-A7 4 Core 1200 MHz2714517
ARM Cortex-A7 4 Core 1296 MHz2254587
ARM Cortex-A7 4 Core 1300 MHz3434407
ARM Cortex-A7 4 Core 1368 MHz3544397
ARM Cortex-A7 4 Core 900 MHz2284584
ARM Cortex-A72 16 Core 2200 MHz5,4701731
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1000 MHz6084116
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1200 MHz1744663
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1416 MHz9273756
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1500 MHz6314094
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1600 MHz6674054
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1700 MHz5774155
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1750 MHz3354426
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1800 MHz7044000
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1850 MHz1994617
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1900 MHz7553942
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 2000 MHz7743918
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 2100 MHz6744046
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 2200 MHz8243863
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 2300 MHz9153760
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 2394 MHz1,2543422
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 2400 MHz1,2953382
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 2800 MHz3144458
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 800 MHz2794505
ARM Cortex-A72 6 Core 1008 MHz7343973
ARM Cortex-A72 6 Core 1416 MHz1,0653607
ARM Cortex-A72 6 Core 1512 MHz1,1833491
ARM Cortex-A73 4 Core 1844 MHz1,3683336
ARM Cortex-A73 4 Core 1900 MHz1,5473203
ARM Cortex-A73 4 Core 1989 MHz1,8203020
ARM Cortex-A73 4 Core 2100 MHz1,1853488
ARM Cortex-A73 6 Core 1896 MHz1,2423432
ARM Cortex-A73 6 Core 1992 MHz1,3113373
ARM Cortex-A73 6 Core 2016 MHz1,4453274
ARM Cortex-A76 4 Core 1500 MHz1,4883247
ARM Cortex-A76 4 Core 1800 MHz3,1132333
ARM Cortex-A76 4 Core 2400 MHz2,1502816
ARM Cortex-A76 4 Core 2600 MHz2,3202714
ARM Cortex-A76 4 Core 2700 MHz2,3752684
ARM Cortex-A76 4 Core 2800 MHz2,4602628
ARM Cortex-A76 4 Core 2900 MHz2,4652625
ARM Cortex-A76 4 Core 3000 MHz2,5462584
ARM Cortex-A76 4 Core 3200 MHz2,5792568
ARM Cortex-A76 4 Core 3300 MHz2,4932613
ARM Cortex-A76 4 Core 3400 MHz2,5802566
ARM Cortex-A76 8 Core 1800 MHz2,7922470
ARM Cortex-A78 4 Core 2000 MHz3,0162371
ARM D2000/8 8 Core 2300 MHz2,6742520
ARM Falkor V1/Kryo 8 Core 1900 MHz1,6523125
ARM Firestorm 4 Core 2064 MHz7,8041317
ARM Firestorm 8 Core 2064 MHz6,7751478
ARM Firestorm-M1 4 Core 2064 MHz7,6481338
ARM FT-2000/4 4 Core 2200 MHz8813795
ARM HUAWEI,Kunpeng 920 24 Core 2600 MHz9,4961155
ARM Kryo-4XX-Gold 8 Core 1804 MHz2,5312595
ARM Kunpeng-920 8 Core 2600 MHz3,9102047
ARM Neoverse-N1 128 Core 2800 MHz43,111170
ARM Neoverse-N1 128 Core 3000 MHz43,229169
ARM Neoverse-N1 32 Core 1700 MHz11,8411010
ARM Neoverse-N1 64 Core 0 MHz28,064340
ARM Neoverse-N1 64 Core 2200 MHz20,250606
ARM Neoverse-N1 80 Core 2600 MHz18,823662
ARM Neoverse-N1 80 Core 2800 MHz11,7551015
ARM Neoverse-N1 80 Core 3000 MHz34,639229
ARM Neoverse-V2 72 Core 3519 MHz57,24091
ARM phytium FT1500a 4 Core 2000 MHz1,5793174
ARM Phytium,D2000/8 8 Core 2000 MHz2,4092659
ARM Phytium,D2000/8 8 Core 2300 MHz2,6712521
ARM Phytium,D2000/8 E8C 8 Core 2300 MHz2,4152654
ARM Phytium,FT-2000/4 8 Core 2300 MHz2,7202496
ARM X-Gene 32 Core 3000 MHz8,2021278
ARM X-Gene 32 Core 3300 MHz8,6841229
ASUS Tinker Board 2/2S1,7713059
Athlon 64 Dual Core 3800+7363969
Athlon 64 Dual Core 5000+8503827
Athlon 64 Dual Core 5600+8753803
Athlon Dual Core 4050e6704050
Athlon Dual Core 4450e6814035
Athlon Dual Core 4850e7693923
BCM27118523826
BCM27123,2362276
BCM28351,2393434
Broadcom STB (Flattened Device Tree)6464079
Celeron Dual-Core T3000 @ 1.80GHz6874024
Celeron Dual-Core T3100 @ 1.90GHz5994125
Celeron Dual-Core T3300 @ 2.00GHz6204105
Celeron Dual-Core T3500 @ 2.10GHz7563941
CentaurHauls @2000MHz6,5491516
CentaurHauls @2500MHz8,0551299
DG1301SML87HY3,6242139
DO-Regular1,0793598
Dual-Core AMD Opteron 1220 SE7483953
Generic DT based system6324092
Giada JHS558 (Android)2,0222886
Google GS2017,3311386
Google R11 BtWifi Evt1.11874644
Google Tensor6,7471484
Google Tensor G38,1011294
Grandstream GXV3480 Video Phone1,0783600
Hardkernel ODROID-N2Plus2,1152833
Haydn based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83505,3591753
hi6210sft7963891
High Performance Datacenter v1,6103148
HiSilicon Kirin6,6691497
HiSilicon Kirin 6591,8932971
Hisilicon Kirin 9251,0533623
Hisilicon Kirin 9301,4153302
Hisilicon Kirin 9351,5993159
HiSilicon Kirin 9502,4572630
Hisilicon Kirin 9552,9362414
HiSilicon Kirin 9602,8092467
HiSilicon Kirin 9702,9082427
Hisilicon Kirin 9903,9652036
Hisilicon Kirin7102,4382642
Hisilicon Kirin8102,9452411
Hisilicon Kirin8203,8932053
Hisilicon Kirin90005,0831810
Hisilicon Kirin9702,6812518
Hisilicon Kirin9804,3731942
Hisilicon Kirin9854,1621984
HP Hexa-Core 2.0GHz1,7413074
Hygon C86 3185 8-core9,2431184
Hygon C86 3250 8-core11,4761031
Hygon C86 3350 8-core12,292985
Hygon C86 7255 16-core18,831661
Intel 2.80GHz3414409
Intel 3007,1601412
Intel Atom 230 @ 1.60GHz1694667
Intel Atom 330 @ 1.60GHz3634387
Intel Atom C11103,1702306
Intel Atom C2338 @ 1.74GHz5844146
Intel Atom C2350 @ 1.74GHz5204225
Intel Atom C2358 @ 1.74GHz5784152
Intel Atom C2538 @ 2.40GHz9603721
Intel Atom C2550 @ 2.40GHz1,4223297
Intel Atom C2558 @ 2.40GHz1,4243292
Intel Atom C2750 @ 2.40GHz2,7892471
Intel Atom C2750 @ 2.41GHz2,1742802
Intel Atom C2758 @ 2.40GHz2,3972667
Intel Atom C3338 @ 1.50GHz1,0283647
Intel Atom C3508 @ 1.60GHz1,7963037
Intel Atom C3538 @ 2.10GHz1,8892976
Intel Atom C3558 @ 2.20GHz2,4262647
Intel Atom C3758 @ 2.20GHz4,6141885
Intel Atom C3758R @ 2.40GHz5,1161802
Intel Atom C3858 @ 2.00GHz4,7071865
Intel Atom C3958 @ 2.00GHz4,2811961
Intel Atom C51258,6311234
Intel Atom D2500 @ 1.86GHz2464549
Intel Atom D2550 @ 1.86GHz4094332
Intel Atom D2560 @ 2.00GHz4334301
Intel Atom D2700 @ 2.13GHz4674279
Intel Atom D2701 @ 2.13GHz5114236
Intel Atom D410 @ 1.66GHz1804655
Intel Atom D425 @ 1.80GHz1994619
Intel Atom D510 @ 1.66GHz4064339
Intel Atom D525 @ 1.80GHz4024348
Intel Atom E3805 @ 1.33GHz4064336
Intel Atom E3815 @ 1.46GHz1844645
Intel Atom E3825 @ 1.33GHz3784375
Intel Atom E3826 @ 1.46GHz3044471
Intel Atom E3827 @ 1.74GHz4634284
Intel Atom E3840 @ 1.91GHz7044002
Intel Atom E3845 @ 1.91GHz1,0583614
Intel Atom E3900 @ 1.60GHz1,9532923
Intel Atom N2100 @ 1.60GHz1884641
Intel Atom N2600 @ 1.60GHz3604391
Intel Atom N270 @ 1.60GHz1364715
Intel Atom N280 @ 1.66GHz1574686
Intel Atom N2800 @ 1.86GHz4444296
Intel Atom N435 @ 1.33GHz1534693
Intel Atom N450 @ 1.66GHz2034615
Intel Atom N455 @ 1.66GHz1934634
Intel Atom N470 @ 1.83GHz2244590
Intel Atom N475 @ 1.83GHz1794657
Intel Atom N550 @ 1.50GHz2834500
Intel Atom N570 @ 1.66GHz3414410
Intel Atom P53227,3781382
Intel Atom P534212,291986
Intel Atom P536217,276732
Intel Atom S1260 @ 2.00GHz5264219
Intel Atom T5700 @ 1.70GHz2,3632688
Intel Atom x5-E3930 @ 1.30GHz9283753
Intel Atom x5-E3940 @ 1.60GHz1,9412933
Intel Atom x5-E8000 @ 1.04GHz9433740
Intel Atom x5-Z8300 @ 1.44GHz8143874
Intel Atom x5-Z8330 @ 1.44GHz8093877
Intel Atom x5-Z8350 @ 1.44GHz8913789
Intel Atom x5-Z8500 @ 1.44GHz1,2363440
Intel Atom x5-Z8550 @ 1.44GHz1,1663506
Intel Atom x6211E @ 1.20GHz1,6953098
Intel Atom x6211E @ 1.30GHz1,8333008
Intel Atom x6214RE @ 1.40GHz1,1093559
Intel Atom x6413E @ 1.50GHz3,8852056
Intel Atom x6414RE @ 1.50GHz1,5443207
Intel Atom x6425E @ 2.00GHz3,8822058
Intel Atom x6425RE @ 1.90GHz2,9902384
Intel Atom x6427FE @ 1.90GHz3,1962297
Intel Atom x7-E3950 @ 1.60GHz2,0962839
Intel Atom x7-Z8700 @ 1.60GHz1,3263362
Intel Atom x7-Z8750 @ 1.60GHz1,2893389
Intel Atom x7425E5,5701706
Intel Atom x7835RE8,7101225
Intel Atom Z2760 @ 1.80GHz2984479
Intel Atom Z3530 @ 1.33GHz5654171
Intel Atom Z3560 @ 1.00GHz7493950
Intel Atom Z3560 @ 1.83GHz6904020
Intel Atom Z3580 @ 1.33GHz8023887
Intel Atom Z3735D @ 1.33GHz7043999
Intel Atom Z3735E @ 1.33GHz5574184
Intel Atom Z3735F @ 1.33GHz5424198
Intel Atom Z3735G @ 1.33GHz7723921
Intel Atom Z3736F @ 1.33GHz4964251
Intel Atom Z3740 @ 1.33GHz6344090
Intel Atom Z3740D @ 1.33GHz6144112
Intel Atom Z3745 @ 1.33GHz6214103
Intel Atom Z3745D @ 1.33GHz5994127
Intel Atom Z3770 @ 1.46GHz7363970
Intel Atom Z3770D @ 1.49GHz4884258
Intel Atom Z3775 @ 1.46GHz7034003
Intel Atom Z3775D @ 1.49GHz7943895
Intel Atom Z3795 @ 1.60GHz1,1883483
Intel Atom Z520 @ 1.33GHz1224730
Intel Atom Z530 @ 1.60GHz1834651
Intel Atom Z670 @ 1.50GHz1584683
Intel CC150 @ 3.50GHz14,313875
Intel Celeron 1.70GHz1014749
Intel Celeron 1.80GHz964753
Intel Celeron 1000M @ 1.80GHz1,0773601
Intel Celeron 1000MHz1394709
Intel Celeron 1005M @ 1.90GHz1,1043568
Intel Celeron 1007U @ 1.50GHz8363851
Intel Celeron 1017U @ 1.60GHz8883791
Intel Celeron 1019Y @ 1.00GHz5764157
Intel Celeron 1020E @ 2.20GHz1,4063312
Intel Celeron 1020M @ 2.10GHz1,2753401
Intel Celeron 1037U @ 1.80GHz9983685
Intel Celeron 1047UE @ 1.40GHz7483951
Intel Celeron 1100MHz1134743
Intel Celeron 1200MHz1594682
Intel Celeron 2.00GHz1254726
Intel Celeron 2.13GHz1664671
Intel Celeron 2.20GHz1394711
Intel Celeron 2.26GHz1824654
Intel Celeron 2.30GHz1484699
Intel Celeron 2.40GHz1434705
Intel Celeron 2.50GHz1644674
Intel Celeron 2.53GHz2224592
Intel Celeron 2.60GHz1434704
Intel Celeron 2.66GHz1314721
Intel Celeron 2.70GHz1594681
Intel Celeron 2.80GHz1904640
Intel Celeron 2.93GHz2304581
Intel Celeron 2000E @ 2.20GHz1,6073153
Intel Celeron 2002E @ 1.50GHz1,0913576
Intel Celeron 215 @ 1.33GHz1744664
Intel Celeron 220 @ 1.20GHz2094605
Intel Celeron 2950M @ 2.00GHz1,2373437
Intel Celeron 2955U @ 1.40GHz8773801
Intel Celeron 2957U @ 1.40GHz8653813
Intel Celeron 2961Y @ 1.10GHz6844028
Intel Celeron 2970M @ 2.20GHz1,5013241
Intel Celeron 2980U @ 1.60GHz1,0563620
Intel Celeron 2981U @ 1.60GHz1,0273649
Intel Celeron 3.06GHz3074466
Intel Celeron 3.20GHz2674524
Intel Celeron 3.33GHz2634528
Intel Celeron 3205U @ 1.50GHz9473737
Intel Celeron 3215U @ 1.70GHz1,1183553
Intel Celeron 3755U @ 1.70GHz1,1823494
Intel Celeron 3765U @ 1.90GHz1,2523425
Intel Celeron 3855U @ 1.60GHz1,2793394
Intel Celeron 3865U @ 1.80GHz1,3203368
Intel Celeron 3867U @ 1.80GHz1,4673257
Intel Celeron 3955U @ 2.00GHz1,5073236
Intel Celeron 3965U @ 2.20GHz1,7613067
Intel Celeron 3965Y @ 1.50GHz1,1943480
Intel Celeron 420 @ 1.60GHz2354572
Intel Celeron 4205U @ 1.80GHz1,3693335
Intel Celeron 430 @ 1.80GHz2804504
Intel Celeron 4305U @ 2.20GHz1,8073028
Intel Celeron 4305UE @ 2.00GHz1,6993096
Intel Celeron 440 @ 2.00GHz3684384
Intel Celeron 450 @ 2.20GHz4154328
Intel Celeron 5205U @ 1.90GHz1,4413279
Intel Celeron 530 @ 1.73GHz2684522
Intel Celeron 540 @ 1.86GHz3054468
Intel Celeron 550 @ 2.00GHz3344428
Intel Celeron 560 @ 2.13GHz3394416
Intel Celeron 570 @ 2.26GHz3444406
Intel Celeron 6305 @ 1.80GHz2,0942841
Intel Celeron 6305E @ 1.80GHz2,0082892
Intel Celeron 6600HE @ 2.60GHz3,2862261
Intel Celeron 723 @ 1.20GHz2134602
Intel Celeron 73052,3782679
Intel Celeron 7305E2,4042661
Intel Celeron 743 @ 1.30GHz2754512
Intel Celeron 807 @ 1.50GHz3924363
Intel Celeron 807UE @ 1.00GHz2414560
Intel Celeron 827E @ 1.40GHz3714382
Intel Celeron 847 @ 1.10GHz4844263
Intel Celeron 847E @ 1.10GHz5844145
Intel Celeron 857 @ 1.20GHz5694165
Intel Celeron 867 @ 1.30GHz5624177
Intel Celeron 877 @ 1.40GHz6924017
Intel Celeron 887 @ 1.50GHz7543946
Intel Celeron 900 @ 2.20GHz3964357
Intel Celeron 925 @ 2.30GHz4774269
Intel Celeron @ 1.30GHz5724160
Intel Celeron B710 @ 1.60GHz1064746
Intel Celeron B800 @ 1.50GHz6524073
Intel Celeron B810 @ 1.60GHz7753917
Intel Celeron B815 @ 1.60GHz7273981
Intel Celeron B820 @ 1.70GHz8203865
Intel Celeron B830 @ 1.80GHz8573816
Intel Celeron B840 @ 1.90GHz1,0153662
Intel Celeron D 347 @ 3.06GHz2324577
Intel Celeron D 352 @ 3.20GHz2744516
Intel Celeron D 356 @ 3.33GHz2514544
Intel Celeron D 360 @ 3.46GHz3724381
Intel Celeron D 420 @ 1.60GHz3134459
Intel Celeron E1200 @ 1.60GHz5164230
Intel Celeron E1400 @ 2.00GHz7353972
Intel Celeron E1500 @ 2.20GHz6264100
Intel Celeron E1600 @ 2.40GHz8403845
Intel Celeron E3200 @ 2.40GHz8393847
Intel Celeron E3300 @ 2.50GHz7953894
Intel Celeron E3400 @ 2.60GHz8543824
Intel Celeron E3500 @ 2.70GHz9353745
Intel Celeron G1101 @ 2.27GHz1,0863583
Intel Celeron G1610 @ 2.60GHz1,5173227
Intel Celeron G1610T @ 2.30GHz1,3273359
Intel Celeron G1620 @ 2.70GHz1,5603190
Intel Celeron G1620T @ 2.40GHz1,5413209
Intel Celeron G1630 @ 2.80GHz1,7073091
Intel Celeron G1820 @ 2.70GHz1,7093089
Intel Celeron G1820T @ 2.40GHz1,6313136
Intel Celeron G1820TE @ 2.20GHz1,0203657
Intel Celeron G1830 @ 2.80GHz1,5603189
Intel Celeron G1840 @ 2.80GHz1,7773054
Intel Celeron G1840T @ 2.50GHz1,5763178
Intel Celeron G1850 @ 2.90GHz1,9152952
Intel Celeron G3900 @ 2.80GHz2,1652809
Intel Celeron G3900E @ 2.40GHz2,0342877
Intel Celeron G3900T @ 2.60GHz2,0302878
Intel Celeron G3900TE @ 2.30GHz1,8502996
Intel Celeron G3920 @ 2.90GHz2,3582691
Intel Celeron G3930 @ 2.90GHz2,2472758
Intel Celeron G3930T @ 2.70GHz2,0402874
Intel Celeron G3930TE @ 2.70GHz2,2182780
Intel Celeron G3950 @ 3.00GHz2,3222711
Intel Celeron G440 @ 1.60GHz4254311
Intel Celeron G460 @ 1.80GHz4694276
Intel Celeron G465 @ 1.90GHz5474196
Intel Celeron G470 @ 2.00GHz5704164
Intel Celeron G4900 @ 3.10GHz2,3882670
Intel Celeron G4900T @ 2.90GHz2,2392763
Intel Celeron G4920 @ 3.20GHz2,5002610
Intel Celeron G4930 @ 3.20GHz2,5912558
Intel Celeron G4930T @ 3.00GHz2,2972730
Intel Celeron G4950 @ 3.30GHz2,7142499
Intel Celeron G530 @ 2.40GHz1,1233548
Intel Celeron G530T @ 2.00GHz1,0563618
Intel Celeron G540 @ 2.50GHz1,1723498
Intel Celeron G540T @ 2.10GHz1,1373538
Intel Celeron G550 @ 2.60GHz1,2553419
Intel Celeron G550T @ 2.20GHz1,1023569
Intel Celeron G555 @ 2.70GHz1,3883319
Intel Celeron G5900 @ 3.40GHz2,6432533
Intel Celeron G5900T @ 3.20GHz2,1552813
Intel Celeron G5905 @ 3.50GHz2,8052469
Intel Celeron G5905T @ 3.30GHz2,2062785
Intel Celeron G5920 @ 3.50GHz2,4822618
Intel Celeron G5925 @ 3.60GHz2,8492449
Intel Celeron G69004,5501893
Intel Celeron G6900T4,0032031
Intel Celeron G6900TE2,3732686
Intel Celeron J1750 @ 2.41GHz5954131
Intel Celeron J1800 @ 2.41GHz5754158
Intel Celeron J1850 @ 1.99GHz9423742
Intel Celeron J1900 @ 1.99GHz1,1523523
Intel Celeron J3060 @ 1.60GHz6764043
Intel Celeron J3160 @ 1.60GHz1,2663409
Intel Celeron J3355 @ 2.00GHz1,1973475
Intel Celeron J3455 @ 1.50GHz2,2572753
Intel Celeron J3455E @ 1.50GHz2,1932791
Intel Celeron J4005 @ 2.00GHz1,5673184
Intel Celeron J4025 @ 2.00GHz1,4633259
Intel Celeron J4105 @ 1.50GHz2,9082428
Intel Celeron J4115 @ 1.80GHz2,6872513
Intel Celeron J4125 @ 2.00GHz2,9592399
Intel Celeron J6412 @ 2.00GHz3,8702064
Intel Celeron J6413 @ 1.80GHz4,3651945
Intel Celeron M 1.00GHz1494698
Intel Celeron M 1.30GHz2054610
Intel Celeron M 1.50GHz1924636
Intel Celeron M 1.60GHz1904639
Intel Celeron M 1.70GHz2524541
Intel Celeron M 1300MHz1974622
Intel Celeron M 1500MHz2174597
Intel Celeron M 360 1.40GHz2214594
Intel Celeron M 410 @ 1.46GHz1234728
Intel Celeron M 420 @ 1.60GHz1394710
Intel Celeron M 430 @ 1.73GHz1694668
Intel Celeron M 440 @ 1.86GHz1694666
Intel Celeron M 443 @ 1.20GHz1254725
Intel Celeron M 450 @ 2.00GHz2304582
Intel Celeron M 520 @ 1.60GHz2394563
Intel Celeron M 530 @ 1.73GHz3024472
Intel Celeron M 723 @ 1.20GHz2674525
Intel Celeron M 900MHz1234729
Intel Celeron N2805 @ 1.46GHz3354427
Intel Celeron N2806 @ 1.60GHz4894256
Intel Celeron N2807 @ 1.58GHz5054243
Intel Celeron N2808 @ 1.58GHz5104238
Intel Celeron N2810 @ 2.00GHz4204318
Intel Celeron N2815 @ 1.86GHz4954253
Intel Celeron N2820 @ 2.13GHz5024245
Intel Celeron N2830 @ 2.16GHz5504193
Intel Celeron N2840 @ 2.16GHz5884141
Intel Celeron N2910 @ 1.60GHz7733920
Intel Celeron N2920 @ 1.86GHz9503734
Intel Celeron N2930 @ 1.83GHz1,0183660
Intel Celeron N2940 @ 1.83GHz1,0393637
Intel Celeron N3000 @ 1.04GHz6164111
Intel Celeron N3010 @ 1.04GHz6054119
Intel Celeron N3050 @ 1.60GHz5874143
Intel Celeron N3060 @ 1.60GHz6624060
Intel Celeron N3150 @ 1.60GHz1,1913481
Intel Celeron N3160 @ 1.60GHz1,1823493
Intel Celeron N3350 @ 1.10GHz1,1053564
Intel Celeron N3450 @ 1.10GHz1,9782909
Intel Celeron N4000 @ 1.10GHz1,4213298
Intel Celeron N4000C @ 1.10GHz1,4063313
Intel Celeron N4020 @ 1.10GHz1,5523197
Intel Celeron N4020C @ 1.10GHz1,5203224
Intel Celeron N4100 @ 1.10GHz2,4432638
Intel Celeron N4120 @ 1.10GHz2,4522632
Intel Celeron N4500 @ 1.10GHz1,9752911
Intel Celeron N4505 @ 2.00GHz2,2952731
Intel Celeron N5095 @ 2.00GHz4,0812012
Intel Celeron N5095A @ 2.00GHz4,1182000
Intel Celeron N5100 @ 1.10GHz3,3182247
Intel Celeron N5105 @ 2.00GHz4,0542020
Intel Celeron N6210 @ 1.20GHz1,9952901
Intel Celeron N6211 @ 1.20GHz2,2452759
Intel Celeron P4500 @ 1.87GHz8483831
Intel Celeron P4505 @ 1.87GHz6894022
Intel Celeron P4600 @ 2.00GHz8323855
Intel Celeron SU2300 @ 1.20GHz4824266
Intel Celeron T1600 @ 1.66GHz5514192
Intel Celeron U1900 @ 1.99GHz1,0283648
Intel Celeron U3400 @ 1.07GHz5164232
Intel Celeron U3600 @ 1.20GHz5794150
Intel Core 3 100U11,8851005
Intel Core 5 120U17,298731
Intel Core 7 150U15,625803
Intel Core 860 @ 2.80GHz2,7542489
Intel Core Duo L2300 @ 1.50GHz3874366
Intel Core Duo L2400 @ 1.66GHz3484401
Intel Core Duo L2500 @ 1.83GHz4044343
Intel Core Duo T2050 @ 1.60GHz3334435
Intel Core Duo T2250 @ 1.73GHz3504399
Intel Core Duo T2300 @ 1.66GHz3174450
Intel Core Duo T2350 @ 1.86GHz3854367
Intel Core Duo T2400 @ 1.83GHz3624388
Intel Core Duo T2450 @ 2.00GHz4114331
Intel Core Duo T2500 @ 2.00GHz4084334
Intel Core Duo T2600 @ 2.16GHz4604287
Intel Core Duo T2700 @ 2.33GHz4984247
Intel Core Duo U2400 @ 1.06GHz2554537
Intel Core Duo U2500 @ 1.20GHz2234591
Intel Core i3-1000NG4 @ 1.10GHz3,5832148
Intel Core i3-1005G1 @ 1.20GHz4,9221833
Intel Core i3-10100 @ 3.60GHz8,6551232
Intel Core i3-10100E @ 3.20GHz8,3651263
Intel Core i3-10100F @ 3.60GHz8,7651223
Intel Core i3-10100T @ 3.00GHz7,3351385
Intel Core i3-10100TE @ 2.30GHz6,2371578
Intel Core i3-10100Y @ 1.30GHz2,9512405
Intel Core i3-10105 @ 3.70GHz8,5601240
Intel Core i3-10105F @ 3.70GHz8,9931206
Intel Core i3-10105T @ 3.00GHz8,0131302
Intel Core i3-10110U @ 2.10GHz3,9012052
Intel Core i3-10110Y @ 1.00GHz3,2972258
Intel Core i3-10300 @ 3.70GHz9,3161173
Intel Core i3-10300T @ 3.00GHz8,0031304
Intel Core i3-10305 @ 3.80GHz9,2911177
Intel Core i3-10305T @ 3.00GHz8,1361288
Intel Core i3-10320 @ 3.80GHz10,0111120
Intel Core i3-10325 @ 3.90GHz10,2681104
Intel Core i3-11100B @ 3.60GHz11,3571036
Intel Core i3-11100HE @ 2.40GHz11,2891042
Intel Core i3-1110G4 @ 1.80GHz4,3901934
Intel Core i3-1115G4 @ 3.00GHz6,0771612
Intel Core i3-1115G4E @ 3.00GHz5,8871642
Intel Core i3-1115GRE @ 3.00GHz4,5241899
Intel Core i3-1125G4 @ 2.00GHz9,6471145
Intel Core i3-1210013,573916
Intel Core i3-12100E14,250883
Intel Core i3-12100F14,131890
Intel Core i3-12100T12,676965
Intel Core i3-12100TE12,314984
Intel Core i3-1210U10,5131088
Intel Core i3-1215U10,9561063
Intel Core i3-1215UE9,6431146
Intel Core i3-1215UL6,1611593
Intel Core i3-1220P14,477861
Intel Core i3-1220PE16,146784
Intel Core i3-1230014,695848
Intel Core i3-12300T13,507922
Intel Core i3-1305U8,9891207
Intel Core i3-1310013,982896
Intel Core i3-13100E11,6501021
Intel Core i3-13100F14,621857
Intel Core i3-13100T13,108946
Intel Core i3-1315U12,394981
Intel Core i3-1315UE8,9061216
Intel Core i3-1410015,003831
Intel Core i3-14100F15,380813
Intel Core i3-14100T12,980953
Intel Core i3-2100 @ 3.10GHz1,8522992
Intel Core i3-2100T @ 2.50GHz1,4883246
Intel Core i3-2102 @ 3.10GHz2,0292879
Intel Core i3-2105 @ 3.10GHz1,8373005
Intel Core i3-21050 @ 3.10GHz2,1932792
Intel Core i3-2120 @ 3.30GHz1,9572922
Intel Core i3-2120T @ 2.60GHz1,5243222
Intel Core i3-2125 @ 3.30GHz2,0832850
Intel Core i3-2130 @ 3.40GHz2,0362876
Intel Core i3-2140 @ 3.50GHz2,3072724
Intel Core i3-2310E @ 2.10GHz1,8453000
Intel Core i3-2310M @ 2.10GHz1,2203456
Intel Core i3-2312M @ 2.10GHz1,1283541
Intel Core i3-2328M @ 2.20GHz1,2373438
Intel Core i3-2330E @ 2.20GHz1,8233015
Intel Core i3-2330M @ 2.20GHz1,2253447
Intel Core i3-2332M @ 2.20GHz1,3533345
Intel Core i3-2340UE @ 1.30GHz9763705
Intel Core i3-2348M @ 2.30GHz1,2763399
Intel Core i3-2350M @ 2.30GHz1,2613415
Intel Core i3-2357M @ 1.30GHz7883902
Intel Core i3-2365M @ 1.40GHz8163870
Intel Core i3-2367M @ 1.40GHz8433840
Intel Core i3-2370M @ 2.40GHz1,3653338
Intel Core i3-2375M @ 1.50GHz9033775
Intel Core i3-2377M @ 1.50GHz8333853
Intel Core i3-3110M @ 2.40GHz1,6363133
Intel Core i3-3120M @ 2.50GHz1,6953099
Intel Core i3-3130M @ 2.60GHz1,9002968
Intel Core i3-3210 @ 3.20GHz2,2242779
Intel Core i3-3217U @ 1.80GHz1,2253449
Intel Core i3-3217UE @ 1.60GHz1,3623340
Intel Core i3-3220 @ 3.30GHz2,2642747
Intel Core i3-3220T @ 2.80GHz1,9402934
Intel Core i3-3225 @ 3.30GHz2,2292775
Intel Core i3-3227U @ 1.90GHz1,2893390
Intel Core i3-3229Y @ 1.40GHz1,0083674
Intel Core i3-3240 @ 3.40GHz2,3182717
Intel Core i3-3240T @ 2.90GHz2,0252883
Intel Core i3-3245 @ 3.40GHz2,3792678
Intel Core i3-3250 @ 3.50GHz2,4412640
Intel Core i3-3250T @ 3.00GHz2,6502529
Intel Core i3-330E @ 2.13GHz1,2603416
Intel Core i3-330M @ 2.13GHz1,0213656
Intel Core i3-330UM @ 1.20GHz5554188
Intel Core i3-350M @ 2.27GHz1,0843587
Intel Core i3-370M @ 2.40GHz1,1533522
Intel Core i3-380M @ 2.53GHz1,1993471
Intel Core i3-380UM @ 1.33GHz7453955
Intel Core i3-390M @ 2.67GHz1,2453431
Intel Core i3-4000M @ 2.40GHz1,7793051
Intel Core i3-4005U @ 1.70GHz1,6633114
Intel Core i3-4010U @ 1.70GHz1,6513126
Intel Core i3-4010Y @ 1.30GHz1,3583341
Intel Core i3-4012Y @ 1.50GHz1,2783396
Intel Core i3-4020Y @ 1.50GHz1,4623260
Intel Core i3-4025U @ 1.90GHz1,9592921
Intel Core i3-4030U @ 1.90GHz1,8712983
Intel Core i3-4030Y @ 1.60GHz1,6543124
Intel Core i3-4100E @ 2.40GHz1,8482998
Intel Core i3-4100M @ 2.50GHz2,5212601
Intel Core i3-4110M @ 2.60GHz2,6782519
Intel Core i3-4110U @ 1.90GHz1,8602990
Intel Core i3-4120U @ 2.00GHz1,9482927
Intel Core i3-4130 @ 3.40GHz3,3102253
Intel Core i3-4130T @ 2.90GHz2,8852431
Intel Core i3-4150 @ 3.50GHz3,3932211
Intel Core i3-4150T @ 3.00GHz2,8352455
Intel Core i3-4158U @ 2.00GHz1,9212948
Intel Core i3-4160 @ 3.60GHz3,5162170
Intel Core i3-4160T @ 3.10GHz3,1162330
Intel Core i3-4170 @ 3.70GHz3,5932146
Intel Core i3-4170T @ 3.20GHz3,2152288
Intel Core i3-4330 @ 3.50GHz3,5422158
Intel Core i3-4330T @ 3.00GHz3,1152331
Intel Core i3-4330TE @ 2.40GHz2,0222885
Intel Core i3-4340 @ 3.60GHz3,4602180
Intel Core i3-4350 @ 3.60GHz3,5272165
Intel Core i3-4350T @ 3.10GHz3,1422318
Intel Core i3-4360 @ 3.70GHz3,6362138
Intel Core i3-4360T @ 3.20GHz3,2862262
Intel Core i3-4370 @ 3.80GHz3,8572070
Intel Core i3-4370T @ 3.30GHz3,3612233
Intel Core i3-4570T @ 2.90GHz3,2442273
Intel Core i3-5005U @ 2.00GHz2,0232884
Intel Core i3-5010U @ 2.10GHz2,1952789
Intel Core i3-5015U @ 2.10GHz1,8692984
Intel Core i3-5020U @ 2.20GHz2,1882796
Intel Core i3-5157U @ 2.50GHz2,5932557
Intel Core i3-530 @ 2.93GHz1,4993243
Intel Core i3-540 @ 3.07GHz1,5363212
Intel Core i3-550 @ 3.20GHz1,6073152
Intel Core i3-560 @ 3.33GHz1,6623116
Intel Core i3-6006U @ 2.00GHz2,2812739
Intel Core i3-6098P @ 3.60GHz4,0172027
Intel Core i3-6100 @ 3.70GHz4,1401991
Intel Core i3-6100E @ 2.70GHz3,3152249
Intel Core i3-6100H @ 2.70GHz3,0412361
Intel Core i3-6100T @ 3.20GHz3,6572126
Intel Core i3-6100TE @ 2.70GHz3,1522314
Intel Core i3-6100U @ 2.30GHz2,6332536
Intel Core i3-6102E @ 1.90GHz2,3492696
Intel Core i3-6157U @ 2.40GHz2,7612484
Intel Core i3-6167U @ 2.70GHz3,2552270
Intel Core i3-6300 @ 3.80GHz4,3431949
Intel Core i3-6300T @ 3.30GHz4,0022032
Intel Core i3-6320 @ 3.90GHz4,5091901
Intel Core i3-7020U @ 2.30GHz2,5782570
Intel Core i3-7100 @ 3.90GHz4,3271952
Intel Core i3-7100H @ 3.00GHz3,4302192
Intel Core i3-7100T @ 3.40GHz3,7612097
Intel Core i3-7100U @ 2.40GHz2,7232495
Intel Core i3-7101E @ 3.90GHz4,4301921
Intel Core i3-7101TE @ 3.40GHz3,9572037
Intel Core i3-7102E @ 2.10GHz2,5212600
Intel Core i3-7130U @ 2.70GHz3,0242368
Intel Core i3-7167U @ 2.80GHz3,3682226
Intel Core i3-7300 @ 4.00GHz4,5261898
Intel Core i3-7300T @ 3.50GHz4,2111976
Intel Core i3-7320 @ 4.10GHz4,8441845
Intel Core i3-7350K @ 4.20GHz4,9581829
Intel Core i3-8100 @ 3.60GHz6,1121602
Intel Core i3-8100B @ 3.60GHz6,0481620
Intel Core i3-8100H @ 3.00GHz4,3101953
Intel Core i3-8100T @ 3.10GHz5,2741770
Intel Core i3-8109U @ 3.00GHz4,2551969
Intel Core i3-8121U @ 2.20GHz4,3881936
Intel Core i3-8130U @ 2.20GHz3,5492156
Intel Core i3-8140U @ 2.10GHz4,2271973
Intel Core i3-8145U @ 2.10GHz3,7872089
Intel Core i3-8145UE @ 2.20GHz4,0992008
Intel Core i3-8300 @ 3.70GHz6,2971568
Intel Core i3-8300T @ 3.20GHz5,7491661
Intel Core i3-8350K @ 4.00GHz6,8591465
Intel Core i3-9100 @ 3.60GHz6,6221503
Intel Core i3-9100E @ 3.10GHz6,8681463
Intel Core i3-9100F @ 3.60GHz6,7371486
Intel Core i3-9100HL @ 1.60GHz3,0652353
Intel Core i3-9100T @ 3.10GHz5,4461734
Intel Core i3-9100TE @ 2.20GHz4,7911851
Intel Core i3-9300 @ 3.70GHz7,1371418
Intel Core i3-9300T @ 3.20GHz6,1641592
Intel Core i3-9320 @ 3.70GHz7,3581384
Intel Core i3-9350K @ 4.00GHz7,7001326
Intel Core i3-9350KF @ 4.00GHz7,5491350
Intel Core i3-N3008,4301256
Intel Core i3-N30510,0891115
Intel Core i5 750S @ 2.40GHz1,3263361
Intel Core i5 E 520 @ 2.40GHz1,6193143
Intel Core i5-10200H @ 2.40GHz8,1291292
Intel Core i5-10210U @ 1.60GHz6,1981582
Intel Core i5-10210Y @ 1.00GHz4,4751912
Intel Core i5-10300H @ 2.50GHz8,3881260
Intel Core i5-1030NG7 @ 1.10GHz5,7481662
Intel Core i5-10310U @ 1.70GHz6,4081546
Intel Core i5-1035G1 @ 1.00GHz7,4001375
Intel Core i5-1035G4 @ 1.10GHz7,8941312
Intel Core i5-1035G7 @ 1.20GHz8,1381287
Intel Core i5-1038NG7 @ 2.00GHz8,9751209
Intel Core i5-10400 @ 2.90GHz12,133994
Intel Core i5-10400F @ 2.90GHz12,192992
Intel Core i5-10400H @ 2.60GHz8,4941249
Intel Core i5-10400T @ 2.00GHz9,7781137
Intel Core i5-10500 @ 3.10GHz13,154942
Intel Core i5-10500E @ 3.10GHz10,8271072
Intel Core i5-10500H @ 2.50GHz11,2311044
Intel Core i5-10500T @ 2.30GHz10,0511117
Intel Core i5-10500TE @ 2.30GHz8,4491251
Intel Core i5-10505 @ 3.20GHz12,180993
Intel Core i5-10600 @ 3.30GHz13,691909
Intel Core i5-10600K @ 4.10GHz14,316874
Intel Core i5-10600KF @ 4.10GHz14,242884
Intel Core i5-10600T @ 2.40GHz11,3411038
Intel Core i5-11260H @ 2.60GHz15,780798
Intel Core i5-11300H @ 3.10GHz10,9191067
Intel Core i5-1130G7 @ 1.10GHz8,6811230
Intel Core i5-11320H @ 3.20GHz10,9851060
Intel Core i5-1135G7 @ 2.40GHz9,7901136
Intel Core i5-11400 @ 2.60GHz17,032743
Intel Core i5-11400F @ 2.60GHz17,057740
Intel Core i5-11400H @ 2.70GHz15,660802
Intel Core i5-11400T @ 1.30GHz13,661911
Intel Core i5-1140G7 @ 1.10GHz9,1571191
Intel Core i5-1145G7 @ 2.60GHz9,8061134
Intel Core i5-1145G7E @ 2.60GHz9,2791181
Intel Core i5-1145GRE @ 2.60GHz9,1911189
Intel Core i5-11500 @ 2.70GHz17,383727
Intel Core i5-11500B @ 3.30GHz17,468723
Intel Core i5-11500H @ 2.90GHz16,102787
Intel Core i5-11500T @ 1.50GHz13,054949
Intel Core i5-1155G7 @ 2.50GHz10,1561111
Intel Core i5-11600 @ 2.80GHz18,080700
Intel Core i5-11600K @ 3.90GHz19,616626
Intel Core i5-11600KF @ 3.90GHz19,645625
Intel Core i5-11600T @ 1.70GHz14,679849
Intel Core i5-1230U11,1011048
Intel Core i5-1235U13,415928
Intel Core i5-1240019,382638
Intel Core i5-12400F19,546630
Intel Core i5-12400T16,158782
Intel Core i5-1240P17,217733
Intel Core i5-1240U13,745905
Intel Core i5-12450H17,126738
Intel Core i5-12450HX18,708668
Intel Core i5-1245U13,405929
Intel Core i5-1245UE9,2831180
Intel Core i5-12490F20,413598
Intel Core i5-1250019,894618
Intel Core i5-12500E20,699580
Intel Core i5-12500H21,234560
Intel Core i5-12500T16,581762
Intel Core i5-12500TE14,536859
Intel Core i5-1250P20,187608
Intel Core i5-1250PE17,738710
Intel Core i5-1260021,252558
Intel Core i5-12600H22,873495
Intel Core i5-12600HE24,599443
Intel Core i5-12600HX24,579444
Intel Core i5-12600K27,722349
Intel Core i5-12600KF27,497353
Intel Core i5-12600T17,576718
Intel Core i5-1334U14,484860
Intel Core i5-1335U14,882837
Intel Core i5-1335UE11,9211003
Intel Core i5-1340024,893428
Intel Core i5-13400F25,209418
Intel Core i5-13400T21,147563
Intel Core i5-1340P18,840660
Intel Core i5-1340PE20,041615
Intel Core i5-13420H18,682670
Intel Core i5-13450HX25,485407
Intel Core i5-1345U15,281817
Intel Core i5-13490F27,496354
Intel Core i5-1350031,985271
Intel Core i5-13500E28,036342
Intel Core i5-13500H22,814497
Intel Core i5-13500HX29,757306
Intel Core i5-13500T23,432475
Intel Core i5-13500TE21,478551
Intel Core i5-1350P19,176645
Intel Core i5-1360032,383266
Intel Core i5-13600H24,255451
Intel Core i5-13600HX27,520352
Intel Core i5-13600K38,031202
Intel Core i5-13600KF37,849205
Intel Core i5-13600T27,250365
Intel Core i5-1440025,955394
Intel Core i5-14400F25,788397
Intel Core i5-14400T25,774399
Intel Core i5-1450032,690261
Intel Core i5-14500HX28,177337
Intel Core i5-14500T24,239452
Intel Core i5-1460035,047225
Intel Core i5-14600K39,271193
Intel Core i5-14600KF39,472191
Intel Core i5-14600T29,449310
Intel Core i5-2300 @ 2.80GHz3,4232200
Intel Core i5-2310 @ 2.90GHz3,6482129
Intel Core i5-2320 @ 3.00GHz3,6642124
Intel Core i5-2380P @ 3.10GHz3,7972086
Intel Core i5-2390T @ 2.70GHz2,4892614
Intel Core i5-2400 @ 3.10GHz3,8682067
Intel Core i5-2400S @ 2.50GHz3,1652308
Intel Core i5-24050S @ 2.50GHz3,0612354
Intel Core i5-2405S @ 2.50GHz3,1572310
Intel Core i5-2410M @ 2.30GHz1,9422931
Intel Core i5-2415M @ 2.30GHz1,9732913
Intel Core i5-2430M @ 2.40GHz2,0042896
Intel Core i5-2435M @ 2.40GHz2,0852849
Intel Core i5-2450M @ 2.50GHz2,0732858
Intel Core i5-2450P @ 3.20GHz4,2031979
Intel Core i5-2467M @ 1.60GHz1,4443276
Intel Core i5-2500 @ 3.30GHz4,1221998
Intel Core i5-2500K @ 3.30GHz4,1162001
Intel Core i5-2500S @ 2.70GHz3,3982209
Intel Core i5-2500T @ 2.30GHz2,9292417
Intel Core i5-2510E @ 2.50GHz1,8892975
Intel Core i5-2515E @ 2.50GHz1,8822979
Intel Core i5-2520M @ 2.50GHz2,2372767
Intel Core i5-2537M @ 1.40GHz1,2233453
Intel Core i5-2540M @ 2.60GHz2,3572693
Intel Core i5-2550K @ 3.40GHz4,1341994
Intel Core i5-2557M @ 1.70GHz1,7133085
Intel Core i5-2560M @ 2.70GHz2,3972666
Intel Core i5-3170K @ 3.20GHz8,8821218
Intel Core i5-3210M @ 2.50GHz2,4702623
Intel Core i5-3230M @ 2.60GHz2,5612576
Intel Core i5-3317U @ 1.70GHz2,0152890
Intel Core i5-3320M @ 2.60GHz2,6682523
Intel Core i5-3330 @ 3.00GHz4,1002007
Intel Core i5-3330S @ 2.70GHz3,8822057
Intel Core i5-3335S @ 2.70GHz3,8862055
Intel Core i5-3337U @ 1.80GHz2,0862848
Intel Core i5-3339Y @ 1.50GHz1,5893165
Intel Core i5-3340 @ 3.10GHz4,2271974
Intel Core i5-3340M @ 2.70GHz2,6962507
Intel Core i5-3340S @ 2.80GHz3,9282041
Intel Core i5-3350P @ 3.10GHz4,2841959
Intel Core i5-3360M @ 2.80GHz2,8712437
Intel Core i5-3380M @ 2.90GHz2,9112425
Intel Core i5-3427U @ 1.80GHz2,2622750
Intel Core i5-3437U @ 1.90GHz2,3152718
Intel Core i5-3439Y @ 1.50GHz1,9072960
Intel Core i5-3450 @ 3.10GHz4,4981906
Intel Core i5-3450S @ 2.80GHz4,3751940
Intel Core i5-3470 @ 3.20GHz4,6751871
Intel Core i5-3470S @ 2.90GHz4,3881935
Intel Core i5-3470T @ 2.90GHz2,9982378
Intel Core i5-3475S @ 2.90GHz4,2641967
Intel Core i5-3550 @ 3.30GHz4,8071850
Intel Core i5-3550S @ 3.00GHz4,4381919
Intel Core i5-3570 @ 3.40GHz4,9291832
Intel Core i5-3570K @ 3.40GHz4,9551830
Intel Core i5-3570S @ 3.10GHz4,6251884
Intel Core i5-3570T @ 2.30GHz4,1072003
Intel Core i5-3610ME @ 2.70GHz2,6662525
Intel Core i5-4200H @ 2.80GHz3,0982342
Intel Core i5-4200M @ 2.50GHz2,8112465
Intel Core i5-4200U @ 1.60GHz2,1832799
Intel Core i5-4200Y @ 1.40GHz1,5583192
Intel Core i5-4202Y @ 1.60GHz1,5113233
Intel Core i5-4210H @ 2.90GHz3,0512358
Intel Core i5-4210M @ 2.60GHz2,8932430
Intel Core i5-4210U @ 1.70GHz2,3082723
Intel Core i5-4210Y @ 1.50GHz1,5773176
Intel Core i5-4220Y @ 1.60GHz1,5913163
Intel Core i5-4230U @ 1.90GHz1,8532991
Intel Core i5-4250U @ 1.30GHz2,1482819
Intel Core i5-4258U @ 2.40GHz2,6312538
Intel Core i5-4260U @ 1.40GHz2,3112720
Intel Core i5-4278U @ 2.60GHz2,8272456
Intel Core i5-4288U @ 2.60GHz2,6352534
Intel Core i5-4300M @ 2.60GHz2,9752392
Intel Core i5-4300U @ 1.90GHz2,4972611
Intel Core i5-4300Y @ 1.60GHz1,4773248
Intel Core i5-4302Y @ 1.60GHz1,5163229
Intel Core i5-4308U @ 2.80GHz2,9502407
Intel Core i5-430M @ 2.27GHz1,1993473
Intel Core i5-430UM @ 1.20GHz6274099
Intel Core i5-4310M @ 2.70GHz3,1102334
Intel Core i5-4310U @ 2.00GHz2,5292596
Intel Core i5-4330M @ 2.80GHz3,2192285
Intel Core i5-4340M @ 2.90GHz3,3762221
Intel Core i5-4350U @ 1.40GHz2,4252648
Intel Core i5-4400E @ 2.70GHz3,2512271
Intel Core i5-4402E @ 1.60GHz2,6812517
Intel Core i5-4422E @ 1.80GHz1,9072961
Intel Core i5-4430 @ 3.00GHz4,6581875
Intel Core i5-4430S @ 2.70GHz4,3291951
Intel Core i5-4440 @ 3.10GHz4,7811855
Intel Core i5-4440S @ 2.80GHz4,3911933
Intel Core i5-4460 @ 3.20GHz4,8871838
Intel Core i5-4460S @ 2.90GHz4,5851889
Intel Core i5-4460T @ 1.90GHz3,6452130
Intel Core i5-4470 @ 3.30GHz3,9712034
Intel Core i5-4470S @ 3.00GHz4,7421860
Intel Core i5-450M @ 2.40GHz1,2363439
Intel Core i5-4570 @ 3.20GHz5,2201784
Intel Core i5-4570R @ 2.70GHz4,5671891
Intel Core i5-4570S @ 2.90GHz5,0161821
Intel Core i5-4570T @ 2.90GHz3,2232282
Intel Core i5-4570TE @ 2.70GHz3,0742347
Intel Core i5-4590 @ 3.30GHz5,3631752
Intel Core i5-4590S @ 3.00GHz5,1331796
Intel Core i5-4590T @ 2.00GHz4,0802015
Intel Core i5-460M @ 2.53GHz1,2983379
Intel Core i5-4670 @ 3.40GHz5,4811727
Intel Core i5-4670K @ 3.40GHz5,5681707
Intel Core i5-4670K CPT @ 3.40GHz5,0341817
Intel Core i5-4670R @ 3.00GHz5,2331781
Intel Core i5-4670S @ 3.10GHz5,1481794
Intel Core i5-4670T @ 2.30GHz4,4411915
Intel Core i5-4690 @ 3.50GHz5,5751704
Intel Core i5-4690K @ 3.50GHz5,6811684
Intel Core i5-4690S @ 3.20GHz5,5131718
Intel Core i5-4690T @ 2.50GHz4,6611874
Intel Core i5-470UM @ 1.33GHz7783914
Intel Core i5-480M @ 2.67GHz1,3233366
Intel Core i5-5200U @ 2.20GHz2,5022608
Intel Core i5-520M @ 2.40GHz1,7213082
Intel Core i5-520UM @ 1.07GHz9083768
Intel Core i5-5250U @ 1.60GHz2,4562631
Intel Core i5-5257U @ 2.70GHz2,8072468
Intel Core i5-5287U @ 2.90GHz3,0982340
Intel Core i5-5300U @ 2.30GHz2,7292494
Intel Core i5-5350U @ 1.80GHz2,5782569
Intel Core i5-540M @ 2.53GHz1,8063029
Intel Core i5-540UM @ 1.20GHz1,0023681
Intel Core i5-5575R @ 2.80GHz5,0691813
Intel Core i5-560M @ 2.67GHz1,9012967
Intel Core i5-560UM @ 1.33GHz1,0153664
Intel Core i5-5675C @ 3.10GHz5,5791703
Intel Core i5-5675R @ 3.10GHz5,5391714
Intel Core i5-580M @ 2.67GHz1,9512924
Intel Core i5-6198DU @ 2.30GHz3,1182328
Intel Core i5-6200U @ 2.30GHz2,9942380
Intel Core i5-6260U @ 1.80GHz3,2072292
Intel Core i5-6267U @ 2.90GHz3,3882214
Intel Core i5-6287U @ 3.10GHz3,8232079
Intel Core i5-6300HQ @ 2.30GHz4,6931868
Intel Core i5-6300U @ 2.40GHz3,2282280
Intel Core i5-6350HQ @ 2.30GHz4,2551970
Intel Core i5-6360U @ 2.00GHz3,1172329
Intel Core i5-6400 @ 2.70GHz5,1641792
Intel Core i5-6400T @ 2.20GHz4,2801962
Intel Core i5-6402P @ 2.80GHz5,3801746
Intel Core i5-6440EQ @ 2.70GHz5,4451735
Intel Core i5-6440HQ @ 2.60GHz5,1291797
Intel Core i5-6442EQ @ 1.90GHz4,4871909
Intel Core i5-650 @ 3.20GHz2,2442760
Intel Core i5-6500 @ 3.20GHz5,6261697
Intel Core i5-6500T @ 2.50GHz4,7901852
Intel Core i5-6500TE @ 2.30GHz4,7241863
Intel Core i5-655K @ 3.20GHz2,0172888
Intel Core i5-660 @ 3.33GHz2,3862672
Intel Core i5-6600 @ 3.30GHz6,0521618
Intel Core i5-6600K @ 3.50GHz6,3241564
Intel Core i5-6600T @ 2.70GHz5,6461691
Intel Core i5-661 @ 3.33GHz2,4692624
Intel Core i5-670 @ 3.47GHz2,5332593
Intel Core i5-680 @ 3.60GHz2,6182545
Intel Core i5-7200U @ 2.50GHz3,3882215
Intel Core i5-7260U @ 2.20GHz3,9812033
Intel Core i5-7267U @ 3.10GHz3,6402135
Intel Core i5-7287U @ 3.30GHz3,7432103
Intel Core i5-7300HQ @ 2.50GHz5,0911807
Intel Core i5-7300U @ 2.60GHz3,6552127
Intel Core i5-7360U @ 2.30GHz3,8742061
Intel Core i5-7400 @ 3.00GHz5,4721730
Intel Core i5-7400T @ 2.40GHz4,7291861
Intel Core i5-7440EQ @ 2.90GHz5,7111673
Intel Core i5-7440HQ @ 2.80GHz5,5121719
Intel Core i5-7442EQ @ 2.10GHz4,8341848
Intel Core i5-750 @ 2.67GHz2,5362591
Intel Core i5-7500 @ 3.40GHz6,0311625
Intel Core i5-7500T @ 2.70GHz5,2401778
Intel Core i5-760 @ 2.80GHz2,6332535
Intel Core i5-7600 @ 3.50GHz6,5591511
Intel Core i5-7600K @ 3.80GHz6,8001475
Intel Core i5-7600T @ 2.80GHz5,9091639
Intel Core i5-760S @ 2.53GHz5,4401738
Intel Core i5-7640X @ 4.00GHz6,8441467
Intel Core i5-7Y54 @ 1.20GHz2,6432532
Intel Core i5-7Y57 @ 1.20GHz2,5822563
Intel Core i5-8200Y @ 1.30GHz2,2132781
Intel Core i5-8210Y @ 1.60GHz2,7692480
Intel Core i5-8250U @ 1.60GHz5,8781644
Intel Core i5-8257U @ 1.40GHz7,4861360
Intel Core i5-8259U @ 2.30GHz7,8871313
Intel Core i5-8260U @ 1.60GHz7,5771347
Intel Core i5-8265U @ 1.60GHz5,9751632
Intel Core i5-8265UC @ 1.60GHz5,0731812
Intel Core i5-8269U @ 2.60GHz7,1111424
Intel Core i5-8279U @ 2.40GHz7,4591364
Intel Core i5-8300H @ 2.30GHz7,4721363
Intel Core i5-8305G @ 2.80GHz6,9511453
Intel Core i5-8350U @ 1.70GHz6,1971583
Intel Core i5-8365U @ 1.60GHz6,1221600
Intel Core i5-8365UE @ 1.60GHz5,7111672
Intel Core i5-8400 @ 2.80GHz9,2321185
Intel Core i5-8400H @ 2.50GHz7,6691333
Intel Core i5-8400T @ 1.70GHz7,4251370
Intel Core i5-8500 @ 3.00GHz9,5491153
Intel Core i5-8500B @ 3.00GHz8,9551211
Intel Core i5-8500T @ 2.10GHz7,7361323
Intel Core i5-8600 @ 3.10GHz9,9531125
Intel Core i5-8600K @ 3.60GHz10,2001109
Intel Core i5-8600T @ 2.30GHz9,3391171
Intel Core i5-9300H @ 2.40GHz7,5851346
Intel Core i5-9300HF @ 2.40GHz7,3241388
Intel Core i5-9400 @ 2.90GHz9,3711165
Intel Core i5-9400F @ 2.90GHz9,4691160
Intel Core i5-9400H @ 2.50GHz7,8971311
Intel Core i5-9400T @ 1.80GHz8,3731262
Intel Core i5-9500 @ 3.00GHz9,7991135
Intel Core i5-9500F @ 3.00GHz10,0281118
Intel Core i5-9500T @ 2.20GHz8,2101277
Intel Core i5-9500TE @ 2.20GHz9,8611130
Intel Core i5-9600 @ 3.10GHz10,4221093
Intel Core i5-9600K @ 3.70GHz10,6711078
Intel Core i5-9600KF @ 3.70GHz10,6961077
Intel Core i5-9600T @ 2.30GHz9,6021150
Intel Core i5-L16G7 @ 1.40GHz3,4282194
Intel Core i7-10510U @ 1.80GHz6,5981507
Intel Core i7-10510Y @ 1.20GHz5,1001806
Intel Core i7-1060NG7 @ 1.20GHz6,5591512
Intel Core i7-10610U @ 1.80GHz6,6941492
Intel Core i7-1065G7 @ 1.30GHz8,3231265
Intel Core i7-1068NG7 @ 2.30GHz9,3541168
Intel Core i7-10700 @ 2.90GHz16,438766
Intel Core i7-10700E @ 2.90GHz16,599761
Intel Core i7-10700F @ 2.90GHz16,418767
Intel Core i7-10700K @ 3.80GHz18,805663
Intel Core i7-10700KF @ 3.80GHz18,622675
Intel Core i7-10700T @ 2.00GHz12,847959
Intel Core i7-10700TE @ 2.00GHz13,368931
Intel Core i7-10710U @ 1.10GHz9,5861152
Intel Core i7-10750H @ 2.60GHz11,8891004
Intel Core i7-10810U @ 1.10GHz8,2461274
Intel Core i7-10850H @ 2.70GHz11,8181012
Intel Core i7-10870H @ 2.20GHz14,474863
Intel Core i7-10875H @ 2.30GHz14,878839
Intel Core i7-11370H @ 3.30GHz11,7081017
Intel Core i7-11375H @ 3.30GHz11,8391011
Intel Core i7-11390H @ 3.40GHz10,0061121
Intel Core i7-11600H @ 2.90GHz16,685758
Intel Core i7-1160G7 @ 1.20GHz9,1811190
Intel Core i7-1165G7 @ 2.80GHz10,2201106
Intel Core i7-11700 @ 2.50GHz19,772624
Intel Core i7-11700B @ 3.20GHz22,767501
Intel Core i7-11700F @ 2.50GHz21,031568
Intel Core i7-11700K @ 3.60GHz24,622442
Intel Core i7-11700KF @ 3.60GHz23,972460
Intel Core i7-11700T @ 1.40GHz15,341816
Intel Core i7-11800H @ 2.30GHz20,529593
Intel Core i7-1180G7 @ 1.30GHz8,2931268
Intel Core i7-11850H @ 2.50GHz20,555591
Intel Core i7-11850HE @ 2.60GHz18,899658
Intel Core i7-1185G7 @ 3.00GHz10,4211095
Intel Core i7-1185G7E @ 2.80GHz10,2561105
Intel Core i7-1185GRE @ 2.80GHz8,1791282
Intel Core i7-1195G7 @ 2.90GHz10,7981073
Intel Core i7-1250U11,8671007
Intel Core i7-1255U13,695907
Intel Core i7-1260P17,096739
Intel Core i7-1260U14,197888
Intel Core i7-12650H22,738503
Intel Core i7-12650HX20,612587
Intel Core i7-1265U13,825904
Intel Core i7-1265UE9,4711159
Intel Core i7-1270030,785285
Intel Core i7-12700E29,384311
Intel Core i7-12700F30,646287
Intel Core i7-12700H26,211390
Intel Core i7-12700K34,624230
Intel Core i7-12700KF34,403235
Intel Core i7-12700T21,530548
Intel Core i7-12700TE16,833751
Intel Core i7-1270P17,420725
Intel Core i7-1270PE17,960703
Intel Core i7-12800H24,828432
Intel Core i7-12800HE29,805304
Intel Core i7-12800HX32,358267
Intel Core i7-1280P20,415597
Intel Core i7-12850HX30,702286
Intel Core i7-1355U15,016828
Intel Core i7-1360P19,298642
Intel Core i7-13620H25,328414
Intel Core i7-13650HX31,532277
Intel Core i7-1365U14,927835
Intel Core i7-1365URE10,2781103
Intel Core i7-1370037,121211
Intel Core i7-13700E34,728227
Intel Core i7-13700F38,952196
Intel Core i7-13700H27,351360
Intel Core i7-13700HX33,899245
Intel Core i7-13700K46,512141
Intel Core i7-13700KF46,270145
Intel Core i7-13700T27,126369
Intel Core i7-13700TE23,074486
Intel Core i7-13705H23,662465
Intel Core i7-1370P20,258605
Intel Core i7-1370PRE14,103892
Intel Core i7-13790F46,309144
Intel Core i7-13800H26,918373
Intel Core i7-13850HX37,987203
Intel Core i7-14650HX38,163200
Intel Core i7-1470044,268161
Intel Core i7-14700F44,459160
Intel Core i7-14700HX36,103219
Intel Core i7-14700K53,461106
Intel Core i7-14700KF53,362107
Intel Core i7-14700T38,482198
Intel Core i7-2600 @ 3.40GHz5,3481754
Intel Core i7-2600K @ 3.40GHz5,4871725
Intel Core i7-2600S @ 2.80GHz4,6281883
Intel Core i7-2610UE @ 1.50GHz1,4093306
Intel Core i7-2617M @ 1.50GHz1,6873104
Intel Core i7-2620M @ 2.70GHz2,4242649
Intel Core i7-2630QM @ 2.00GHz3,5492154
Intel Core i7-2630UM @ 1.60GHz4004350
Intel Core i7-2635QM @ 2.00GHz3,3712222
Intel Core i7-2637M @ 1.70GHz1,8313010
Intel Core i7-2640M @ 2.80GHz2,4632627
Intel Core i7-2655LE @ 2.20GHz1,9992899
Intel Core i7-2670QM @ 2.20GHz3,7372104
Intel Core i7-2675QM @ 2.20GHz3,8282078
Intel Core i7-2677M @ 1.80GHz1,9122956
Intel Core i7-2700K @ 3.50GHz5,7221668
Intel Core i7-2710QE @ 2.10GHz4,0442024
Intel Core i7-2715QE @ 2.10GHz3,2212283
Intel Core i7-2720QM @ 2.20GHz4,0452023
Intel Core i7-2760QM @ 2.40GHz4,3701944
Intel Core i7-2820QM @ 2.30GHz4,3851937
Intel Core i7-2840QM @ 2.40GHz3,8422075
Intel Core i7-2860QM @ 2.50GHz4,5061903
Intel Core i7-2920XM @ 2.50GHz4,2401972
Intel Core i7-2960XM @ 2.70GHz4,7541856
Intel Core i7-3517U @ 1.90GHz2,0722859
Intel Core i7-3517UE @ 1.70GHz2,3202712
Intel Core i7-3520M @ 2.90GHz2,8692440
Intel Core i7-3537U @ 2.00GHz2,3322708
Intel Core i7-3540M @ 3.00GHz2,9852388
Intel Core i7-3555LE @ 2.50GHz2,2382765
Intel Core i7-3610QE @ 2.30GHz5,0261819
Intel Core i7-3610QM @ 2.30GHz5,1211801
Intel Core i7-3612QE @ 2.10GHz4,9291831
Intel Core i7-3612QM @ 2.10GHz4,6681872
Intel Core i7-3615QE @ 2.30GHz5,5481711
Intel Core i7-3615QM @ 2.30GHz5,2041788
Intel Core i7-3630QM @ 2.40GHz5,1221800
Intel Core i7-3632QM @ 2.20GHz4,7021866
Intel Core i7-3635QM @ 2.40GHz4,7841854
Intel Core i7-3667U @ 2.00GHz2,4102657
Intel Core i7-3687U @ 2.10GHz2,6452531
Intel Core i7-3689Y @ 1.50GHz1,9672916
Intel Core i7-3720QM @ 2.60GHz5,6841682
Intel Core i7-3740QM @ 2.70GHz5,6931678
Intel Core i7-3770 @ 3.40GHz6,4111545
Intel Core i7-3770K @ 3.50GHz6,4631530
Intel Core i7-3770S @ 3.10GHz6,1871588
Intel Core i7-3770T @ 2.50GHz5,4441736
Intel Core i7-3820 @ 3.60GHz5,7601659
Intel Core i7-3820QM @ 2.70GHz5,6351694
Intel Core i7-3840QM @ 2.80GHz5,9311637
Intel Core i7-3920XM @ 2.90GHz5,7101674
Intel Core i7-3930K @ 3.20GHz8,2021279
Intel Core i7-3940XM @ 3.00GHz5,8301650
Intel Core i7-3960X @ 3.30GHz8,4461254
Intel Core i7-3970X @ 3.50GHz8,5411243
Intel Core i7-4500U @ 1.80GHz2,4872616
Intel Core i7-4510U @ 2.00GHz2,5892559
Intel Core i7-4550U @ 1.50GHz2,2722742
Intel Core i7-4558U @ 2.80GHz3,0052376
Intel Core i7-4560U @ 1.60GHz2,9502406
Intel Core i7-4578U @ 3.00GHz3,0952343
Intel Core i7-4600M @ 2.90GHz3,1882301
Intel Core i7-4600U @ 2.10GHz2,7082502
Intel Core i7-4610M @ 3.00GHz3,2072293
Intel Core i7-4610Y @ 1.70GHz2,4462635
Intel Core i7-4650U @ 1.70GHz2,4192652
Intel Core i7-4700EQ @ 2.40GHz5,4171742
Intel Core i7-4700HQ @ 2.40GHz5,6291695
Intel Core i7-4700MQ @ 2.40GHz5,3431755
Intel Core i7-4702HQ @ 2.20GHz5,3341758
Intel Core i7-4702MQ @ 2.20GHz5,1821790
Intel Core i7-4710HQ @ 2.50GHz5,5311717
Intel Core i7-4710MQ @ 2.50GHz5,8451649
Intel Core i7-4712HQ @ 2.30GHz5,3231759
Intel Core i7-4712MQ @ 2.30GHz5,3341757
Intel Core i7-4720HQ @ 2.60GHz5,7651658
Intel Core i7-4722HQ @ 2.40GHz5,6201699
Intel Core i7-4750HQ @ 2.00GHz5,6891680
Intel Core i7-4760HQ @ 2.10GHz6,3001566
Intel Core i7-4765T @ 2.00GHz5,1231799
Intel Core i7-4770 @ 3.40GHz7,0571429
Intel Core i7-4770HQ @ 2.20GHz6,0881609
Intel Core i7-4770K @ 3.50GHz7,1281422
Intel Core i7-4770R @ 3.20GHz6,6201504
Intel Core i7-4770S @ 3.10GHz6,7461485
Intel Core i7-4770T @ 2.50GHz5,9731633
Intel Core i7-4770TE @ 2.30GHz4,8771839
Intel Core i7-4771 @ 3.50GHz7,1461415
Intel Core i7-4785T @ 2.20GHz5,5021722
Intel Core i7-4790 @ 3.60GHz7,2671399
Intel Core i7-4790K @ 4.00GHz8,0691298
Intel Core i7-4790S @ 3.20GHz7,0071440
Intel Core i7-4790T @ 2.70GHz6,3461559
Intel Core i7-4800MQ @ 2.70GHz5,7371664
Intel Core i7-4810MQ @ 2.80GHz6,0641616
Intel Core i7-4820K @ 3.70GHz6,4931527
Intel Core i7-4850HQ @ 2.30GHz6,1231599
Intel Core i7-4860EQ @ 1.80GHz5,5001723
Intel Core i7-4860HQ @ 2.40GHz6,2421577
Intel Core i7-4870HQ @ 2.50GHz6,3381560
Intel Core i7-4900MQ @ 2.80GHz6,0981604
Intel Core i7-4910MQ @ 2.90GHz6,2451574
Intel Core i7-4930K @ 3.40GHz9,4001162
Intel Core i7-4930MX @ 3.00GHz6,4351537
Intel Core i7-4940MX @ 3.10GHz6,8351468
Intel Core i7-4960HQ @ 2.60GHz6,4011548
Intel Core i7-4960X @ 3.60GHz10,0921114
Intel Core i7-4980HQ @ 2.80GHz6,5191522
Intel Core i7-5500U @ 2.40GHz2,7802476
Intel Core i7-5550U @ 2.00GHz2,8642441
Intel Core i7-5557U @ 3.10GHz3,0992339
Intel Core i7-5600U @ 2.60GHz3,0372362
Intel Core i7-5650U @ 2.20GHz3,0062374
Intel Core i7-5675C @ 3.10GHz6,0891607
Intel Core i7-5700EQ @ 2.60GHz5,8031652
Intel Core i7-5700HQ @ 2.70GHz6,0421623
Intel Core i7-5775C @ 3.30GHz7,6701332
Intel Core i7-5775R @ 3.30GHz7,5961343
Intel Core i7-5820K @ 3.30GHz9,8311133
Intel Core i7-5850EQ @ 2.70GHz7,0361436
Intel Core i7-5850HQ @ 2.70GHz6,8661464
Intel Core i7-5930K @ 3.50GHz10,3261100
Intel Core i7-5950HQ @ 2.90GHz7,6961327
Intel Core i7-5960X @ 3.00GHz12,741961
Intel Core i7-610E @ 2.53GHz2,0712860
Intel Core i7-620LM @ 2.00GHz1,4623261
Intel Core i7-620M @ 2.67GHz1,9802907
Intel Core i7-620UM @ 1.07GHz1,0103672
Intel Core i7-640LM @ 2.13GHz1,5133230
Intel Core i7-640M @ 2.80GHz2,0762856
Intel Core i7-640UM @ 1.20GHz1,1833490
Intel Core i7-6498DU @ 2.50GHz3,4542183
Intel Core i7-6500U @ 2.50GHz3,2742265
Intel Core i7-6560U @ 2.20GHz3,3562234
Intel Core i7-6567U @ 3.30GHz3,7002118
Intel Core i7-6600U @ 2.60GHz3,4402188
Intel Core i7-660UM @ 1.33GHz1,2843391
Intel Core i7-6650U @ 2.20GHz3,5992144
Intel Core i7-6660U @ 2.40GHz3,5772150
Intel Core i7-6700 @ 3.40GHz8,0871295
Intel Core i7-6700HQ @ 2.60GHz6,5311520
Intel Core i7-6700K @ 4.00GHz8,9281214
Intel Core i7-6700T @ 2.80GHz7,2191406
Intel Core i7-6700TE @ 2.40GHz6,1351595
Intel Core i7-6770HQ @ 2.60GHz7,0931427
Intel Core i7-6800K @ 3.40GHz10,7651075
Intel Core i7-680UM @ 1.47GHz1,1963477
Intel Core i7-6820EQ @ 2.80GHz7,0011443
Intel Core i7-6820HK @ 2.70GHz7,0531430
Intel Core i7-6820HQ @ 2.70GHz6,8301470
Intel Core i7-6822EQ @ 2.00GHz5,2411777
Intel Core i7-6850K @ 3.60GHz11,4751032
Intel Core i7-6900K @ 3.20GHz14,476862
Intel Core i7-6920HQ @ 2.90GHz7,3251387
Intel Core i7-6950X @ 3.00GHz17,418726
Intel Core i7-6970HQ @ 2.80GHz4,6321882
Intel Core i7-720QM @ 1.60GHz1,6573120
Intel Core i7-740QM @ 1.73GHz1,8203019
Intel Core i7-7500U @ 2.70GHz3,6442132
Intel Core i7-7560U @ 2.40GHz3,7802092
Intel Core i7-7567U @ 3.50GHz4,1301995
Intel Core i7-7600U @ 2.80GHz3,7162112
Intel Core i7-7660U @ 2.50GHz4,0652017
Intel Core i7-7700 @ 3.60GHz8,6481233
Intel Core i7-7700HQ @ 2.80GHz6,9141461
Intel Core i7-7700K @ 4.20GHz9,6531144
Intel Core i7-7700T @ 2.90GHz7,6171341
Intel Core i7-7740X @ 4.30GHz9,6351148
Intel Core i7-7800X @ 3.50GHz12,888957
Intel Core i7-7820EQ @ 3.00GHz7,4531366
Intel Core i7-7820HK @ 2.90GHz7,3851380
Intel Core i7-7820HQ @ 2.90GHz7,1711411
Intel Core i7-7820X @ 3.60GHz17,164736
Intel Core i7-7900X @ 3.30GHz21,008569
Intel Core i7-7920HQ @ 3.10GHz7,3941377
Intel Core i7-7Y75 @ 1.30GHz2,6242543
Intel Core i7-8086K @ 4.00GHz14,289878
Intel Core i7-820QM @ 1.73GHz1,7743056
Intel Core i7-840QM @ 1.87GHz1,9452929
Intel Core i7-8500Y @ 1.50GHz2,4722621
Intel Core i7-8550U @ 1.80GHz5,9091640
Intel Core i7-8557U @ 1.70GHz7,4921358
Intel Core i7-8559U @ 2.70GHz8,4361255
Intel Core i7-8565U @ 1.80GHz6,0981603
Intel Core i7-8565UC @ 1.80GHz6,1871587
Intel Core i7-8569U @ 2.80GHz8,1941280
Intel Core i7-860 @ 2.80GHz2,9922381
Intel Core i7-860S @ 2.53GHz2,1662808
Intel Core i7-8650U @ 1.90GHz6,2791572
Intel Core i7-8665U @ 1.90GHz6,2441575
Intel Core i7-8665UE @ 1.70GHz5,1701791
Intel Core i7-870 @ 2.93GHz3,1242323
Intel Core i7-8700 @ 3.20GHz12,852958
Intel Core i7-8700B @ 3.20GHz11,9311001
Intel Core i7-8700K @ 3.70GHz13,637912
Intel Core i7-8700T @ 2.40GHz10,1691110
Intel Core i7-8705G @ 3.10GHz7,6681334
Intel Core i7-8706G @ 3.10GHz7,2871395
Intel Core i7-8709G @ 3.10GHz7,9471308
Intel Core i7-870S @ 2.67GHz2,7652483
Intel Core i7-8750H @ 2.20GHz9,8961128
Intel Core i7-875K @ 2.93GHz3,0932344
Intel Core i7-880 @ 3.07GHz3,3192246
Intel Core i7-8809G @ 3.10GHz8,5511241
Intel Core i7-8850H @ 2.60GHz10,2121107
Intel Core i7-920 @ 2.67GHz2,8382453
Intel Core i7-920XM @ 2.00GHz1,9502925
Intel Core i7-930 @ 2.80GHz2,9692394
Intel Core i7-940 @ 2.93GHz2,9472409
Intel Core i7-940XM @ 2.13GHz2,1872798
Intel Core i7-950 @ 3.07GHz3,2112290
Intel Core i7-960 @ 3.20GHz3,3352238
Intel Core i7-965 @ 3.20GHz3,4242199
Intel Core i7-970 @ 3.20GHz6,5531514
Intel Core i7-9700 @ 3.00GHz13,189939
Intel Core i7-9700E @ 2.60GHz12,600972
Intel Core i7-9700F @ 3.00GHz13,250936
Intel Core i7-9700K @ 3.60GHz14,464864
Intel Core i7-9700KF @ 3.60GHz14,277879
Intel Core i7-9700T @ 2.00GHz10,7821074
Intel Core i7-9700TE @ 1.80GHz10,2801101
Intel Core i7-975 @ 3.33GHz3,4932173
Intel Core i7-9750H @ 2.60GHz10,8441070
Intel Core i7-9750HF @ 2.60GHz10,6081080
Intel Core i7-980 @ 3.33GHz6,9261458
Intel Core i7-9800X @ 3.80GHz18,070701
Intel Core i7-980X @ 3.33GHz6,8211471
Intel Core i7-985 @ 3.47GHz3,9282042
Intel Core i7-9850H @ 2.60GHz11,0461055
Intel Core i7-9850HL @ 1.90GHz7,5631349
Intel Core i7-990X @ 3.47GHz7,1101425
Intel Core i7-995X @ 3.60GHz7,8621314
Intel Core i9-10850K @ 3.60GHz22,423518
Intel Core i9-10880H @ 2.30GHz14,642855
Intel Core i9-10885H @ 2.40GHz15,072826
Intel Core i9-10900 @ 2.80GHz19,844620
Intel Core i9-10900E @ 2.80GHz19,456634
Intel Core i9-10900F @ 2.80GHz19,983617
Intel Core i9-10900K @ 3.70GHz22,875494
Intel Core i9-10900KF @ 3.70GHz22,583509
Intel Core i9-10900T @ 1.90GHz14,822841
Intel Core i9-10900TE @ 1.80GHz16,251775
Intel Core i9-10900X @ 3.70GHz22,491512
Intel Core i9-10910 @ 3.60GHz21,445552
Intel Core i9-10920X @ 3.50GHz26,251389
Intel Core i9-10940X @ 3.30GHz27,921347
Intel Core i9-10980HK @ 2.40GHz15,463809
Intel Core i9-10980XE @ 3.00GHz32,809257
Intel Core i9-11900 @ 2.50GHz22,942489
Intel Core i9-11900F @ 2.50GHz22,423517
Intel Core i9-11900H @ 2.50GHz20,636584
Intel Core i9-11900K @ 3.50GHz25,283417
Intel Core i9-11900KB @ 3.30GHz22,894493
Intel Core i9-11900KF @ 3.50GHz25,096421
Intel Core i9-11900T @ 1.50GHz18,968655
Intel Core i9-11950H @ 2.60GHz21,249559
Intel Core i9-11980HK @ 2.60GHz22,861496
Intel Core i9-1290034,282238
Intel Core i9-12900E26,666378
Intel Core i9-12900F36,812212
Intel Core i9-12900H28,081339
Intel Core i9-12900HK27,496355
Intel Core i9-12900HX34,114241
Intel Core i9-12900K41,478179
Intel Core i9-12900KF41,135181
Intel Core i9-12900KS44,032165
Intel Core i9-12900T30,093299
Intel Core i9-12900TE35,057224
Intel Core i9-12950HX32,421265
Intel Core i9-1390047,383135
Intel Core i9-13900E34,049243
Intel Core i9-13900F51,225114
Intel Core i9-13900H28,984317
Intel Core i9-13900HK31,569276
Intel Core i9-13900HX44,544158
Intel Core i9-13900K59,24680
Intel Core i9-13900KF58,59285
Intel Core i9-13900KS61,75571
Intel Core i9-13900T44,037164
Intel Core i9-13900TE15,819796
Intel Core i9-13905H29,992301
Intel Core i9-13950HX43,964166
Intel Core i9-13980HX47,254137
Intel Core i9-1490048,062131
Intel Core i9-14900F49,049127
Intel Core i9-14900HX46,406143
Intel Core i9-14900K60,65973
Intel Core i9-14900KF59,97477
Intel Core i9-14900KS63,28661
Intel Core i9-14900T44,248162
Intel Core i9-7900X @ 3.30GHz21,099564
Intel Core i9-7920X @ 2.90GHz23,649466
Intel Core i9-7940X @ 3.10GHz26,022392
Intel Core i9-7960X @ 2.80GHz28,833321
Intel Core i9-7980XE @ 2.60GHz30,127297
Intel Core i9-8950HK @ 2.90GHz10,5131087
Intel Core i9-9820X @ 3.30GHz20,114612
Intel Core i9-9880H @ 2.30GHz13,740906
Intel Core i9-9900 @ 3.10GHz16,508764
Intel Core i9-9900B @ 3.10GHz9,0601203
Intel Core i9-9900K @ 3.60GHz18,285690
Intel Core i9-9900KF @ 3.60GHz18,306689
Intel Core i9-9900KS @ 4.00GHz19,482632
Intel Core i9-9900T @ 2.10GHz13,312932
Intel Core i9-9900X @ 3.50GHz21,801540
Intel Core i9-9920X @ 3.50GHz25,163420
Intel Core i9-9940X @ 3.30GHz27,982344
Intel Core i9-9960X @ 3.10GHz30,360294
Intel Core i9-9980HK @ 2.40GHz14,123891
Intel Core i9-9980XE @ 3.00GHz32,081270
Intel Core i9-9990XE @ 4.00GHz30,162296
Intel Core M-5Y10 @ 0.80GHz1,6283139
Intel Core M-5Y10a @ 0.80GHz1,9052964
Intel Core M-5Y10c @ 0.80GHz1,9012966
Intel Core M-5Y31 @ 0.90GHz1,9132953
Intel Core M-5Y51 @ 1.10GHz1,9922903
Intel Core M-5Y70 @ 1.10GHz1,8233016
Intel Core M-5Y71 @ 1.20GHz2,0262882
Intel Core m3-6Y30 @ 0.90GHz2,1692806
Intel Core m3-7Y30 @ 1.00GHz2,5832562
Intel Core m3-7Y32 @ 1.10GHz2,7342493
Intel Core m3-8100Y @ 1.10GHz2,8692439
Intel Core m5-6Y54 @ 1.10GHz2,2652745
Intel Core m5-6Y57 @ 1.10GHz2,3372707
Intel Core m5-7Y54 @ 1.20GHz1,4753252
Intel Core m7-6Y75 @ 1.20GHz2,3102721
Intel Core Solo T1300 @ 1.66GHz2104604
Intel Core Solo T1350 @ 1.86GHz1944631
Intel Core Solo T1400 @ 1.83GHz2534539
Intel Core Solo U1300 @ 1.06GHz1274724
Intel Core Solo U1400 @ 1.20GHz1304722
Intel Core Solo U1500 @ 1.33GHz1644676
Intel Core Ultra 5 125H22,799498
Intel Core Ultra 5 125U17,832704
Intel Core Ultra 5 134U12,117997
Intel Core Ultra 5 135H23,152483
Intel Core Ultra 5 135U17,589717
Intel Core Ultra 7 155H25,086422
Intel Core Ultra 7 155U16,842750
Intel Core Ultra 7 164U14,811843
Intel Core Ultra 7 165H26,310386
Intel Core Ultra 7 165U17,648714
Intel Core Ultra 9 185H29,016314
Intel Core2 Duo E4300 @ 1.80GHz5934134
Intel Core2 Duo E4400 @ 2.00GHz6864025
Intel Core2 Duo E4500 @ 2.20GHz7393964
Intel Core2 Duo E4600 @ 2.40GHz8643814
Intel Core2 Duo E4700 @ 2.60GHz9083770
Intel Core2 Duo E6300 @ 1.86GHz6344089
Intel Core2 Duo E6320 @ 1.86GHz7173987
Intel Core2 Duo E6400 @ 2.13GHz7653929
Intel Core2 Duo E6420 @ 2.13GHz7603935
Intel Core2 Duo E6540 @ 2.33GHz8083878
Intel Core2 Duo E6550 @ 2.33GHz8953785
Intel Core2 Duo E6600 @ 2.40GHz9383743
Intel Core2 Duo E6700 @ 2.66GHz9903693
Intel Core2 Duo E6750 @ 2.66GHz1,0133666
Intel Core2 Duo E6850 @ 3.00GHz1,1243546
Intel Core2 Duo E7200 @ 2.53GHz9963688
Intel Core2 Duo E7300 @ 2.66GHz9483736
Intel Core2 Duo E7400 @ 2.80GHz1,0333643
Intel Core2 Duo E7500 @ 2.93GHz1,1383536
Intel Core2 Duo E7600 @ 3.06GHz1,1643510
Intel Core2 Duo E8135 @ 2.40GHz9733706
Intel Core2 Duo E8135 @ 2.66GHz1,1123558
Intel Core2 Duo E8200 @ 2.66GHz1,1083560
Intel Core2 Duo E8235 @ 2.80GHz1,0203658
Intel Core2 Duo E8290 @ 2.83GHz1,4083309
Intel Core2 Duo E8300 @ 2.83GHz9973686
Intel Core2 Duo E8335 @ 2.66GHz1,0573616
Intel Core2 Duo E8335 @ 2.93GHz1,0023680
Intel Core2 Duo E8400 @ 3.00GHz1,2003470
Intel Core2 Duo E8435 @ 3.06GHz1,1043567
Intel Core2 Duo E8500 @ 3.16GHz1,2653411
Intel Core2 Duo E8600 @ 3.33GHz1,3743332
Intel Core2 Duo L7100 @ 1.20GHz4674278
Intel Core2 Duo L7300 @ 1.40GHz5134234
Intel Core2 Duo L7400 @ 1.50GHz5164233
Intel Core2 Duo L7500 @ 1.60GHz6574065
Intel Core2 Duo L7700 @ 1.80GHz6074117
Intel Core2 Duo L7800 @ 2.00GHz6804040
Intel Core2 Duo L9300 @ 1.60GHz6904021
Intel Core2 Duo L9600 @ 2.13GHz7883903
Intel Core2 Duo P7350 @ 2.00GHz7543945
Intel Core2 Duo P7370 @ 2.00GHz7903899
Intel Core2 Duo P7450 @ 2.13GHz7833909
Intel Core2 Duo P7550 @ 2.26GHz8573819
Intel Core2 Duo P7570 @ 2.26GHz8453836
Intel Core2 Duo P8400 @ 2.26GHz8503828
Intel Core2 Duo P8600 @ 2.40GHz8463834
Intel Core2 Duo P8700 @ 2.53GHz9633720
Intel Core2 Duo P8800 @ 2.66GHz9493735
Intel Core2 Duo P9300 @ 2.26GHz9523730
Intel Core2 Duo P9400 @ 2.40GHz9713712
Intel Core2 Duo P9500 @ 2.53GHz9933691
Intel Core2 Duo P9600 @ 2.53GHz1,0403633
Intel Core2 Duo P9600 @ 2.66GHz1,0883582
Intel Core2 Duo P9700 @ 2.80GHz1,1473527
Intel Core2 Duo SL9400 @ 1.86GHz7593936
Intel Core2 Duo SP9400 @ 2.40GHz8553822
Intel Core2 Duo SU9400 @ 1.40GHz5034244
Intel Core2 Duo T5200 @ 1.60GHz4704275
Intel Core2 Duo T5250 @ 1.50GHz5604180
Intel Core2 Duo T5270 @ 1.40GHz4274310
Intel Core2 Duo T5300 @ 1.73GHz5304215
Intel Core2 Duo T5450 @ 1.66GHz5794151
Intel Core2 Duo T5470 @ 1.60GHz5904138
Intel Core2 Duo T5500 @ 1.66GHz5354204
Intel Core2 Duo T5550 @ 1.83GHz6374087
Intel Core2 Duo T5600 @ 1.83GHz6624059
Intel Core2 Duo T5670 @ 1.80GHz5874144
Intel Core2 Duo T5750 @ 2.00GHz6934015
Intel Core2 Duo T5800 @ 2.00GHz6284097
Intel Core2 Duo T5850 @ 2.16GHz6874023
Intel Core2 Duo T5870 @ 2.00GHz6984007
Intel Core2 Duo T5900 @ 2.20GHz6524074
Intel Core2 Duo T6400 @ 2.00GHz7273978
Intel Core2 Duo T6500 @ 2.10GHz7423960
Intel Core2 Duo T6570 @ 2.10GHz7553943
Intel Core2 Duo T6600 @ 2.20GHz7883904
Intel Core2 Duo T6670 @ 2.20GHz8183868
Intel Core2 Duo T7100 @ 1.80GHz6044120
Intel Core2 Duo T7200 @ 2.00GHz7383965
Intel Core2 Duo T7250 @ 2.00GHz7083995
Intel Core2 Duo T7300 @ 2.00GHz6804039
Intel Core2 Duo T7400 @ 2.16GHz7613933
Intel Core2 Duo T7500 @ 2.20GHz8263859
Intel Core2 Duo T7600 @ 2.33GHz8243862
Intel Core2 Duo T7700 @ 2.40GHz9453738
Intel Core2 Duo T7800 @ 2.60GHz9323749
Intel Core2 Duo T8100 @ 2.10GHz7683924
Intel Core2 Duo T8300 @ 2.40GHz8963782
Intel Core2 Duo T9300 @ 2.50GHz9823700
Intel Core2 Duo T9400 @ 2.53GHz1,0063676
Intel Core2 Duo T9500 @ 2.60GHz1,0463627
Intel Core2 Duo T9550 @ 2.66GHz9723707
Intel Core2 Duo T9600 @ 2.80GHz1,0793594
Intel Core2 Duo T9800 @ 2.93GHz1,2163459
Intel Core2 Duo T9900 @ 3.06GHz1,1853487
Intel Core2 Duo U7300 @ 1.30GHz5224222
Intel Core2 Duo U7500 @ 1.06GHz3924362
Intel Core2 Duo U7600 @ 1.20GHz3474402
Intel Core2 Duo U7700 @ 1.33GHz4294304
Intel Core2 Duo U9300 @ 1.20GHz4404298
Intel Core2 Duo U9600 @ 1.60GHz5774153
Intel Core2 Extreme Q6800 @ 2.93GHz2,1452821
Intel Core2 Extreme Q6850 @ 3.00GHz2,3042725
Intel Core2 Extreme Q9200 @ 2.40GHz2,0112891
Intel Core2 Extreme Q9300 @ 2.53GHz1,9182950
Intel Core2 Extreme X6800 @ 2.93GHz1,0953574
Intel Core2 Extreme X7800 @ 2.60GHz1,1383535
Intel Core2 Extreme X7900 @ 2.80GHz1,1043566
Intel Core2 Extreme X9000 @ 2.80GHz1,0993571
Intel Core2 Extreme X9100 @ 3.06GHz1,1713501
Intel Core2 Extreme X9650 @ 3.00GHz2,4102656
Intel Core2 Extreme X9750 @ 3.16GHz2,3482697
Intel Core2 Extreme X9770 @ 3.20GHz2,6892512
Intel Core2 Extreme X9775 @ 3.20GHz2,7802477
Intel Core2 Quad Q6600 @ 2.40GHz1,8143022
Intel Core2 Quad Q6700 @ 2.66GHz2,0932844
Intel Core2 Quad Q8200 @ 2.33GHz1,7773053
Intel Core2 Quad Q8300 @ 2.50GHz1,8902974
Intel Core2 Quad Q8400 @ 2.66GHz2,0652863
Intel Core2 Quad Q9000 @ 2.00GHz1,5753180
Intel Core2 Quad Q9100 @ 2.26GHz1,9152951
Intel Core2 Quad Q9300 @ 2.50GHz1,9722915
Intel Core2 Quad Q9400 @ 2.66GHz2,1262830
Intel Core2 Quad Q9450 @ 2.66GHz2,1872797
Intel Core2 Quad Q9500 @ 2.83GHz2,2242778
Intel Core2 Quad Q9505 @ 2.83GHz2,1492817
Intel Core2 Quad Q9550 @ 2.83GHz2,3422706
Intel Core2 Quad Q9650 @ 3.00GHz2,4722622
Intel Core2 Solo U2100 @ 1.06GHz2334575
Intel Core2 Solo U3500 @ 1.40GHz2524542
Intel CoreT i5-1350P20,087613
Intel N1005,5101720
Intel N2005,1441795
Intel N502,3502695
Intel N955,3781748
Intel N975,8571647
Intel Pentium 1403 @ 2.60GHz1,8512993
Intel Pentium 1403 v2 @ 2.60GHz2,2842737
Intel Pentium 2020M @ 2.40GHz1,3773329
Intel Pentium 2030M @ 2.50GHz1,4133305
Intel Pentium 2117U @ 1.80GHz1,0213655
Intel Pentium 2127U @ 1.90GHz1,0643610
Intel Pentium 2129Y @ 1.10GHz5874142
Intel Pentium 3550M @ 2.30GHz1,3303355
Intel Pentium 3556U @ 1.70GHz1,0583615
Intel Pentium 3558U @ 1.70GHz1,0363639
Intel Pentium 3560M @ 2.40GHz1,3453349
Intel Pentium 3560Y @ 1.20GHz8493830
Intel Pentium 3805U @ 1.90GHz1,1803495
Intel Pentium 3825U @ 1.90GHz1,3953316
Intel Pentium 4 1.50GHz864757
Intel Pentium 4 1.60GHz844758
Intel Pentium 4 1.70GHz864756
Intel Pentium 4 1.80GHz1154740
Intel Pentium 4 1.90GHz1044747
Intel Pentium 4 1300MHz774762
Intel Pentium 4 1400MHz834759
Intel Pentium 4 1500MHz814760
Intel Pentium 4 1700MHz1004750
Intel Pentium 4 1800MHz1144742
Intel Pentium 4 2.00GHz1334717
Intel Pentium 4 2.20GHz1574685
Intel Pentium 4 2.26GHz1514695
Intel Pentium 4 2.40GHz1314720
Intel Pentium 4 2.50GHz1604680
Intel Pentium 4 2.53GHz1624678
Intel Pentium 4 2.60GHz2154599
Intel Pentium 4 2.66GHz1574684
Intel Pentium 4 2.80GHz2374571
Intel Pentium 4 2.93GHz1504696
Intel Pentium 4 3.00GHz3174451
Intel Pentium 4 3.06GHz2494546
Intel Pentium 4 3.20GHz3304438
Intel Pentium 4 3.40GHz3004477
Intel Pentium 4 3.46GHz2954482
Intel Pentium 4 3.60GHz3154455
Intel Pentium 4 3.73GHz3854368
Intel Pentium 4 3.80GHz3584392
Intel Pentium 4 3.83GHz1544690
Intel Pentium 4 Mobile 1.60GHz1164738
Intel Pentium 4 Mobile 1.80GHz1144741
Intel Pentium 4 Mobile 1.90GHz1364714
Intel Pentium 4 Mobile 2.00GHz1324719
Intel Pentium 4405U @ 2.10GHz2,1142834
Intel Pentium 4405Y @ 1.50GHz1,5263219
Intel Pentium 4410Y @ 1.50GHz1,3843325
Intel Pentium 4415U @ 2.30GHz2,2342769
Intel Pentium 4415Y @ 1.60GHz1,5863170
Intel Pentium 4417U @ 2.30GHz2,2642746
Intel Pentium 4425Y @ 1.70GHz1,7003094
Intel Pentium 5405U @ 2.30GHz2,2632749
Intel Pentium 6405U @ 2.40GHz2,3522694
Intel Pentium 6805 @ 1.10GHz4,4241926
Intel Pentium 957 @ 1.20GHz6224102
Intel Pentium 967 @ 1.30GHz6434081
Intel Pentium 987 @ 1.50GHz6574064
Intel Pentium 997 @ 1.60GHz8093876
Intel Pentium A1018 @ 2.10GHz1,2103466
Intel Pentium A1020 @ 2.41GHz1,2493427
Intel Pentium B940 @ 2.00GHz8473832
Intel Pentium B950 @ 2.10GHz9983683
Intel Pentium B960 @ 2.20GHz9673717
Intel Pentium B970 @ 2.30GHz1,0823591
Intel Pentium B980 @ 2.40GHz1,0823590
Intel Pentium D 3.40GHz7363968
Intel Pentium D 805 @ 2.66GHz3744380
Intel Pentium D 830 @ 3.00GHz5464197
Intel Pentium D 915 @ 2.80GHz4654281
Intel Pentium D 940 @ 3.20GHz5404199
Intel Pentium D 950 @ 3.40GHz6814033
Intel Pentium D 960 @ 3.60GHz8073880
Intel Pentium D1508 @ 2.20GHz3,2402274
Intel Pentium Dual T2390 @ 1.86GHz7453956
Intel Pentium E2140 @ 1.60GHz5394200
Intel Pentium E2160 @ 1.80GHz6404083
Intel Pentium E2180 @ 2.00GHz6834030
Intel Pentium E2200 @ 2.20GHz7303977
Intel Pentium E2210 @ 2.20GHz7024004
Intel Pentium E2220 @ 2.40GHz8423843
Intel Pentium E5200 @ 2.50GHz9293752
Intel Pentium E5300 @ 2.60GHz8993779
Intel Pentium E5400 @ 2.70GHz9703714
Intel Pentium E5500 @ 2.80GHz1,0333644
Intel Pentium E5700 @ 3.00GHz1,0843585
Intel Pentium E5800 @ 3.20GHz1,1713500
Intel Pentium E6300 @ 2.80GHz1,0323645
Intel Pentium E6500 @ 2.93GHz1,1633513
Intel Pentium E6600 @ 3.06GHz1,1213551
Intel Pentium E6700 @ 3.20GHz1,1823492
Intel Pentium E6800 @ 3.33GHz1,1643511
Intel Pentium Extreme Edition 955 @ 3.46GHz4694277
Intel Pentium Extreme Edition 965 @ 3.73GHz9873696
Intel Pentium G2010 @ 2.80GHz1,6203142
Intel Pentium G2020 @ 2.90GHz1,6833106
Intel Pentium G2020T @ 2.50GHz1,4303286
Intel Pentium G2030 @ 3.00GHz1,7503072
Intel Pentium G2030T @ 2.60GHz1,5813172
Intel Pentium G2100T @ 2.60GHz1,6913100
Intel Pentium G2120 @ 3.10GHz1,8922972
Intel Pentium G2120T @ 2.70GHz1,6133147
Intel Pentium G2130 @ 3.20GHz1,9262944
Intel Pentium G2140 @ 3.30GHz2,0922845
Intel Pentium G3220 @ 3.00GHz1,8952970
Intel Pentium G3220T @ 2.60GHz1,6093149
Intel Pentium G3240 @ 3.10GHz1,9402935
Intel Pentium G3240T @ 2.70GHz1,6303137
Intel Pentium G3250 @ 3.20GHz1,9852906
Intel Pentium G3250T @ 2.80GHz1,8093027
Intel Pentium G3258 @ 3.20GHz2,0762855
Intel Pentium G3260 @ 3.30GHz2,0882847
Intel Pentium G3260T @ 2.90GHz1,8373003
Intel Pentium G3320TE @ 2.30GHz1,5703181
Intel Pentium G3420 @ 3.20GHz1,9332941
Intel Pentium G3420T @ 2.70GHz1,9122957
Intel Pentium G3430 @ 3.30GHz2,1272829
Intel Pentium G3440 @ 3.30GHz2,2022787
Intel Pentium G3440T @ 2.80GHz2,1072838
Intel Pentium G3450 @ 3.40GHz2,1672807
Intel Pentium G3450T @ 2.90GHz2,0162889
Intel Pentium G3460 @ 3.50GHz2,2312772
Intel Pentium G3470 @ 3.60GHz2,4282646
Intel Pentium G4400 @ 3.30GHz2,5822564
Intel Pentium G4400T @ 2.90GHz2,3432703
Intel Pentium G4400TE @ 2.40GHz2,1902794
Intel Pentium G4500 @ 3.50GHz2,7672481
Intel Pentium G4500T @ 3.00GHz2,3992664
Intel Pentium G4520 @ 3.60GHz2,7072503
Intel Pentium G4560 @ 3.50GHz3,5312164
Intel Pentium G4560T @ 2.90GHz2,9742393
Intel Pentium G4600 @ 3.60GHz3,6212140
Intel Pentium G4600T @ 3.00GHz3,0552357
Intel Pentium G4620 @ 3.70GHz3,7542101
Intel Pentium G620 @ 2.60GHz1,2163461
Intel Pentium G620T @ 2.20GHz8963781
Intel Pentium G630 @ 2.70GHz1,3283356
Intel Pentium G630T @ 2.30GHz1,0903579
Intel Pentium G640 @ 2.80GHz1,3553342
Intel Pentium G640T @ 2.40GHz1,1393534
Intel Pentium G645 @ 2.90GHz1,4153301
Intel Pentium G645T @ 2.50GHz1,2283446
Intel Pentium G6950 @ 2.80GHz1,2383435
Intel Pentium G6951 @ 2.80GHz1,3833326
Intel Pentium G6960 @ 2.93GHz1,4333284
Intel Pentium G840 @ 2.80GHz1,2533423
Intel Pentium G850 @ 2.90GHz1,4353283
Intel Pentium G860 @ 3.00GHz1,4593263
Intel Pentium G870 @ 3.10GHz1,5283217
Intel Pentium GOLD 6500Y @ 1.10GHz3,0172370
Intel Pentium Gold 7505 @ 2.00GHz5,2021789
Intel Pentium Gold 85059,3891163
Intel Pentium Gold G5400 @ 3.70GHz3,7332105
Intel Pentium Gold G5400T @ 3.10GHz3,1482316
Intel Pentium Gold G5420 @ 3.80GHz3,7142113
Intel Pentium Gold G5420T @ 3.20GHz3,4522185
Intel Pentium Gold G5500 @ 3.80GHz3,8232080
Intel Pentium Gold G5500T @ 3.20GHz3,3112252
Intel Pentium Gold G5600 @ 3.90GHz3,8432074
Intel Pentium Gold G5600F @ 3.90GHz4,1241996
Intel Pentium Gold G5600T @ 3.30GHz3,6012143
Intel Pentium Gold G5620 @ 4.00GHz4,2721965
Intel Pentium Gold G6400 @ 4.00GHz4,1241997
Intel Pentium Gold G6400E @ 3.80GHz3,9082048
Intel Pentium Gold G6400T @ 3.40GHz3,5412159
Intel Pentium Gold G6405 @ 4.10GHz4,2511971
Intel Pentium Gold G6405T @ 3.50GHz3,3412237
Intel Pentium Gold G6500 @ 4.10GHz4,1401990
Intel Pentium Gold G6500T @ 3.50GHz3,8742062
Intel Pentium Gold G6505 @ 4.20GHz4,3711943
Intel Pentium Gold G6505T @ 3.60GHz3,6982119
Intel Pentium Gold G6600 @ 4.20GHz4,2731964
Intel Pentium Gold G6605 @ 4.30GHz4,5091900
Intel Pentium Gold G74006,7261488
Intel Pentium Gold G7400T5,7371663
Intel Pentium III 1400 @ 1400MHz1934633
Intel Pentium III 1400S @ 1400MHz1944629
Intel Pentium III Mobile 1066MHz1604679
Intel Pentium III Mobile 1133MHz1644677
Intel Pentium III Mobile 1200MHz1564687
Intel Pentium III Mobile 800MHz1194736
Intel Pentium III Mobile 866MHz994751
Intel Pentium J2850 @ 2.41GHz1,0163661
Intel Pentium J2900 @ 2.41GHz1,2533424
Intel Pentium J3710 @ 1.60GHz1,4553266
Intel Pentium J4205 @ 1.50GHz2,4352643
Intel Pentium J6426 @ 2.00GHz4,1801981
Intel Pentium M 1.10GHz1844647
Intel Pentium M 1.20GHz1994616
Intel Pentium M 1.30GHz1964624
Intel Pentium M 1.40GHz2254589
Intel Pentium M 1.50GHz2404561
Intel Pentium M 1.60GHz1944630
Intel Pentium M 1.70GHz2394562
Intel Pentium M 1.73GHz2054612
Intel Pentium M 1.80GHz2804503
Intel Pentium M 1.86GHz2224593
Intel Pentium M 1000MHz1564688
Intel Pentium M 1200MHz1554689
Intel Pentium M 1300MHz1974621
Intel Pentium M 1400MHz2084606
Intel Pentium M 1500MHz1884642
Intel Pentium M 1600MHz1934635
Intel Pentium M 1700MHz2374568
Intel Pentium M 2.00GHz2704518
Intel Pentium M 2.10GHz2924489
Intel Pentium M 2.13GHz2344574
Intel Pentium M 2.26GHz2274585
Intel Pentium M 900MHz1414707
Intel Pentium N3510 @ 1.99GHz8783799
Intel Pentium N3520 @ 2.16GHz1,1433530
Intel Pentium N3530 @ 2.16GHz1,1863486
Intel Pentium N3540 @ 2.16GHz1,2103464
Intel Pentium N3700 @ 1.60GHz1,2473428
Intel Pentium N3710 @ 1.60GHz1,3863321
Intel Pentium N4200 @ 1.10GHz2,1702805
Intel Pentium N6415 @ 1.20GHz3,5322163
Intel Pentium P6000 @ 1.87GHz8103875
Intel Pentium P6100 @ 2.00GHz8803796
Intel Pentium P6200 @ 2.13GHz9083769
Intel Pentium P6300 @ 2.27GHz8343852
Intel Pentium Silver J5005 @ 1.50GHz3,1032338
Intel Pentium Silver J5040 @ 2.00GHz3,2452272
Intel Pentium Silver N5000 @ 1.10GHz2,6032554
Intel Pentium Silver N5020 @ 1.10GHz3,4042207
Intel Pentium Silver N5030 @ 1.10GHz2,5752571
Intel Pentium Silver N6000 @ 1.10GHz3,0552356
Intel Pentium Silver N6005 @ 2.00GHz5,3741749
Intel Pentium SU2700 @ 1.30GHz2284583
Intel Pentium SU4100 @ 1.30GHz4924254
Intel Pentium T2060 @ 1.60GHz3304439
Intel Pentium T2080 @ 1.73GHz3394414
Intel Pentium T2130 @ 1.86GHz3824371
Intel Pentium T2310 @ 1.46GHz5314214
Intel Pentium T2330 @ 1.60GHz5324210
Intel Pentium T2370 @ 1.73GHz5584183
Intel Pentium T2390 @ 1.86GHz5684166
Intel Pentium T2410 @ 2.00GHz5664170
Intel Pentium T3200 @ 2.00GHz6314093
Intel Pentium T3400 @ 2.16GHz6534071
Intel Pentium T4200 @ 2.00GHz7123991
Intel Pentium T4300 @ 2.10GHz7653927
Intel Pentium T4400 @ 2.20GHz7663926
Intel Pentium T4500 @ 2.30GHz8293856
Intel Pentium U5400 @ 1.20GHz5524190
Intel Pentium U5600 @ 1.33GHz6244101
Intel T1400 @ 1.73GHz5484194
Intel T1500 @ 1.86GHz5484195
Intel T2050 @ 2.00GHz5164231
Intel U3009,2451183
Intel U300E9,4781158
Intel U4100 @ 1.30GHz6104115
Intel Xeon 2.00GHz1524694
Intel XEON 2.20GHz1644673
Intel Xeon 2.40GHz1804656
Intel Xeon 2.80GHz2604533
Intel Xeon 3.00GHz4254312
Intel Xeon 3.20GHz4784267
Intel Xeon 3.40GHz3754378
Intel Xeon 3.60GHz4034345
Intel Xeon 3.73GHz9013777
Intel Xeon 3.80GHz3934360
Intel Xeon 3040 @ 1.86GHz7903898
Intel Xeon 3050 @ 2.13GHz8183866
Intel Xeon 3060 @ 2.40GHz9833699
Intel Xeon 3065 @ 2.33GHz8673810
Intel Xeon 3070 @ 2.66GHz1,0253650
Intel Xeon 3075 @ 2.66GHz1,0963573
Intel Xeon 3085 @ 3.00GHz1,0703605
Intel Xeon 5110 @ 1.60GHz4054340
Intel Xeon 5120 @ 1.86GHz7633931
Intel Xeon 5130 @ 2.00GHz7953893
Intel Xeon 5133 @ 2.20GHz8873793
Intel Xeon 5140 @ 2.33GHz8573818
Intel Xeon 5148 @ 2.33GHz9123762
Intel Xeon 5150 @ 2.66GHz9243757
Intel Xeon 5160 @ 3.00GHz9633719
Intel Xeon @ 2.00GHz7,3631383
Intel Xeon @ 2.20GHz1,3243364
Intel Xeon Bronze 3104 @ 1.70GHz4,4241925
Intel Xeon Bronze 3106 @ 1.70GHz5,7731656
Intel Xeon Bronze 3204 @ 1.90GHz4,8351847
Intel Xeon D-1518 @ 2.20GHz4,8541843
Intel Xeon D-1520 @ 2.20GHz4,9171835
Intel Xeon D-1521 @ 2.40GHz5,6961677
Intel Xeon D-1527 @ 2.20GHz5,2131786
Intel Xeon D-1528 @ 1.90GHz6,7851477
Intel Xeon D-1531 @ 2.20GHz7,4831361
Intel Xeon D-1537 @ 1.70GHz7,4441368
Intel Xeon D-1539 @ 1.60GHz7,1751410
Intel Xeon D-1540 @ 2.00GHz10,0611116
Intel Xeon D-1541 @ 2.10GHz10,1201112
Intel Xeon D-1548 @ 2.00GHz9,0751201
Intel Xeon D-1557 @ 1.50GHz9,2851179
Intel Xeon D-1559 @ 1.50GHz8,0151301
Intel Xeon D-1567 @ 2.10GHz10,4471092
Intel Xeon D-1577 @ 1.30GHz11,6451022
Intel Xeon D-1581 @ 1.80GHz13,282934
Intel Xeon D-1587 @ 1.70GHz13,566919
Intel Xeon D-1602 @ 2.50GHz2,4592629
Intel Xeon D-1622 @ 2.60GHz6,2051580
Intel Xeon D-1715TER @ 2.40GHz9,1041198
Intel Xeon D-1718T @ 2.60GHz9,7131140
Intel Xeon D-1726 @ 2.90GHz15,511808
Intel Xeon D-1732TE @ 1.90GHz14,254882
Intel Xeon D-1733NT @ 2.00GHz14,849840
Intel Xeon D-1736NT @ 2.70GHz17,826705
Intel Xeon D-1747NTE @ 2.50GHz20,279604
Intel Xeon D-2123IT @ 2.20GHz6,6761496
Intel Xeon D-2141I @ 2.20GHz12,117998
Intel Xeon D-2143IT @ 2.20GHz12,461977
Intel Xeon D-2146NT @ 2.30GHz11,7361016
Intel Xeon D-2166NT @ 2.00GHz15,105825
Intel Xeon D-2183IT @ 2.20GHz19,377639
Intel Xeon D-2187NT @ 2.00GHz18,070702
Intel Xeon D-2712T @ 1.90GHz7,9901305
Intel Xeon D-2733NT @ 2.10GHz16,206778
Intel Xeon D-2752TER @ 1.80GHz19,102647
Intel Xeon D-2753NT @ 2.00GHz20,626585
Intel Xeon D-2775TE @ 2.00GHz27,299363
Intel Xeon D-2795NT @ 2.00GHz28,463332
Intel Xeon D-2796TE @ 2.00GHz26,342384
Intel Xeon D-2799 @ 2.40GHz33,792247
Intel Xeon E E-241411,9231002
Intel Xeon E E-243416,187780
Intel Xeon E E-248624,713439
Intel Xeon E-2104G @ 3.20GHz5,9131638
Intel Xeon E-2124 @ 3.30GHz6,9251459
Intel Xeon E-2124G @ 3.40GHz7,4181371
Intel Xeon E-2126G @ 3.30GHz10,5381084
Intel Xeon E-2134 @ 3.50GHz9,2241186
Intel Xeon E-2136 @ 3.30GHz13,451927
Intel Xeon E-2144G @ 3.60GHz9,3141174
Intel Xeon E-2146G @ 3.50GHz13,268935
Intel Xeon E-2174G @ 3.80GHz9,6891141
Intel Xeon E-2176G @ 3.70GHz13,567918
Intel Xeon E-2176M @ 2.70GHz10,8821068
Intel Xeon E-2186G @ 3.80GHz13,955897
Intel Xeon E-2186M @ 2.90GHz11,5951026
Intel Xeon E-2224 @ 3.40GHz7,3171389
Intel Xeon E-2224G @ 3.50GHz7,6321339
Intel Xeon E-2226G @ 3.40GHz11,1101047
Intel Xeon E-2234 @ 3.60GHz9,9581124
Intel Xeon E-2236 @ 3.40GHz14,013894
Intel Xeon E-2244G @ 3.80GHz9,6241149
Intel Xeon E-2246G @ 3.60GHz13,898901
Intel Xeon E-2254ML @ 1.70GHz6,3331561
Intel Xeon E-2274G @ 4.00GHz9,8601131
Intel Xeon E-2276G @ 3.80GHz13,946898
Intel Xeon E-2276M @ 2.80GHz11,8121013
Intel Xeon E-2276ME @ 2.80GHz8,1671283
Intel Xeon E-2276ML @ 2.00GHz6,3531557
Intel Xeon E-2278G @ 3.40GHz17,023744
Intel Xeon E-2278GE @ 3.30GHz16,401768
Intel Xeon E-2278GEL @ 2.00GHz12,0241000
Intel Xeon E-2286G @ 4.00GHz13,995895
Intel Xeon E-2286M @ 2.40GHz15,055827
Intel Xeon E-2288G @ 3.70GHz17,330729
Intel Xeon E-2314 @ 2.80GHz8,1461286
Intel Xeon E-2324G @ 3.10GHz9,7711138
Intel Xeon E-2334 @ 3.40GHz13,011952
Intel Xeon E-2336 @ 2.90GHz16,768754
Intel Xeon E-2356G @ 3.20GHz18,452679
Intel Xeon E-2374G @ 3.70GHz13,607914
Intel Xeon E-2378 @ 2.60GHz17,364728
Intel Xeon E-2378G @ 2.80GHz21,153562
Intel Xeon E-2386G @ 3.50GHz19,613627
Intel Xeon E-2388G @ 3.20GHz23,616470
Intel Xeon E-243622,775500
Intel Xeon E-245623,330478
Intel Xeon E-246825,579404
Intel Xeon E-248829,795305
Intel Xeon E3-1205 v6 @ 3.00GHz5,6821683
Intel Xeon E3-1220 @ 3.10GHz3,9212045
Intel Xeon E3-1220 V2 @ 3.10GHz4,6751870
Intel Xeon E3-1220 v3 @ 3.10GHz5,2101787
Intel Xeon E3-1220 v5 @ 3.00GHz5,7971653
Intel Xeon E3-1220 v6 @ 3.00GHz5,7561660
Intel Xeon E3-1220L @ 2.20GHz2,2952732
Intel Xeon E3-1220L V2 @ 2.30GHz2,2482757
Intel Xeon E3-1220L v3 @ 1.10GHz1,4073310
Intel Xeon E3-1225 @ 3.10GHz3,9062049
Intel Xeon E3-1225 V2 @ 3.20GHz4,7481859
Intel Xeon E3-1225 v3 @ 3.20GHz5,3061761
Intel Xeon E3-1225 v5 @ 3.30GHz5,9701634
Intel Xeon E3-1225 v6 @ 3.30GHz5,6701685
Intel Xeon E3-1226 v3 @ 3.30GHz5,5491710
Intel Xeon E3-1230 @ 3.20GHz5,1261798
Intel Xeon E3-1230 V2 @ 3.30GHz6,1901586
Intel Xeon E3-1230 v3 @ 3.30GHz6,8101474
Intel Xeon E3-1230 v5 @ 3.40GHz7,9801306
Intel Xeon E3-1230 v6 @ 3.50GHz8,2511273
Intel Xeon E3-1230L v3 @ 1.80GHz5,2511773
Intel Xeon E3-1231 v3 @ 3.40GHz7,0521431
Intel Xeon E3-1235 @ 3.20GHz5,0531815
Intel Xeon E3-1235L v5 @ 2.00GHz5,0131822
Intel Xeon E3-1240 @ 3.30GHz5,4121744
Intel Xeon E3-1240 V2 @ 3.40GHz6,3561555
Intel Xeon E3-1240 v3 @ 3.40GHz7,0521432
Intel Xeon E3-1240 v5 @ 3.50GHz8,2391275
Intel Xeon E3-1240 v6 @ 3.70GHz8,6961227
Intel Xeon E3-1240L v3 @ 2.00GHz5,6551689
Intel Xeon E3-1240L v5 @ 2.10GHz6,4461534
Intel Xeon E3-1241 v3 @ 3.50GHz7,1371419
Intel Xeon E3-1245 @ 3.30GHz5,3391756
Intel Xeon E3-1245 V2 @ 3.40GHz6,3021565
Intel Xeon E3-1245 v3 @ 3.40GHz7,0201438
Intel Xeon E3-1245 v5 @ 3.50GHz8,0311300
Intel Xeon E3-1245 v6 @ 3.70GHz8,7771222
Intel Xeon E3-1246 v3 @ 3.50GHz7,2771398
Intel Xeon E3-1260L @ 2.40GHz4,0632018
Intel Xeon E3-1260L v5 @ 2.90GHz8,2261276
Intel Xeon E3-1265L @ 2.40GHz3,7262108
Intel Xeon E3-1265L V2 @ 2.50GHz5,1081803
Intel Xeon E3-1265L v3 @ 2.50GHz6,2041581
Intel Xeon E3-1265L v4 @ 2.30GHz6,9541451
Intel Xeon E3-1268L v3 @ 2.30GHz5,7701657
Intel Xeon E3-1268L v5 @ 2.40GHz6,0791610
Intel Xeon E3-1270 @ 3.40GHz5,3691750
Intel Xeon E3-1270 V2 @ 3.50GHz6,4941526
Intel Xeon E3-1270 v3 @ 3.50GHz7,2881394
Intel Xeon E3-1270 v5 @ 3.60GHz8,3551264
Intel Xeon E3-1270 v6 @ 3.80GHz8,9631210
Intel Xeon E3-1270L v4 @ 3.00GHz7,6621335
Intel Xeon E3-1271 v3 @ 3.60GHz7,5351351
Intel Xeon E3-1275 @ 3.40GHz5,5031721
Intel Xeon E3-1275 V2 @ 3.50GHz6,6291502
Intel Xeon E3-1275 v3 @ 3.50GHz7,2051407
Intel Xeon E3-1275 v5 @ 3.60GHz8,4951248
Intel Xeon E3-1275 v6 @ 3.80GHz9,3031175
Intel Xeon E3-1275L v3 @ 2.70GHz6,2901569
Intel Xeon E3-1276 v3 @ 3.60GHz7,5081356
Intel Xeon E3-1280 @ 3.50GHz5,6151700
Intel Xeon E3-1280 V2 @ 3.60GHz6,5631510
Intel Xeon E3-1280 v3 @ 3.60GHz7,3931378
Intel Xeon E3-1280 v5 @ 3.70GHz8,4071259
Intel Xeon E3-1280 v6 @ 3.90GHz9,0281205
Intel Xeon E3-1281 v3 @ 3.70GHz7,4141374
Intel Xeon E3-1285 v3 @ 3.60GHz6,9741448
Intel Xeon E3-1285 v4 @ 3.50GHz7,8081316
Intel Xeon E3-1285 v6 @ 4.10GHz8,5361244
Intel Xeon E3-1285L v3 @ 3.10GHz6,8191472
Intel Xeon E3-1285L v4 @ 3.40GHz8,0741297
Intel Xeon E3-1286 v3 @ 3.70GHz7,4181372
Intel Xeon E3-1286L v3 @ 3.20GHz6,9291456
Intel Xeon E3-1290 @ 3.60GHz5,4291740
Intel Xeon E3-1290 V2 @ 3.70GHz6,5261521
Intel Xeon E3-1505L v5 @ 2.00GHz5,0831809
Intel Xeon E3-1505L v6 @ 2.20GHz6,0881608
Intel Xeon E3-1505M v5 @ 2.80GHz6,9311455
Intel Xeon E3-1505M v6 @ 3.00GHz7,4961357
Intel Xeon E3-1515M v5 @ 2.80GHz7,9381310
Intel Xeon E3-1535M v5 @ 2.90GHz7,5221353
Intel Xeon E3-1535M v6 @ 3.10GHz7,9421309
Intel Xeon E3-1545M v5 @ 2.90GHz7,7741321
Intel Xeon E3-1575M v5 @ 3.00GHz7,9651307
Intel Xeon E3-1585 v5 @ 3.50GHz8,4081258
Intel Xeon E3-1585L v5 @ 3.00GHz8,0831296
Intel Xeon E3110 @ 3.00GHz1,2423433
Intel Xeon E3113 @ 3.00GHz1,4293287
Intel Xeon E3120 @ 3.16GHz1,4083308
Intel Xeon E5-1410 @ 2.80GHz4,8441846
Intel Xeon E5-1410 v2 @ 2.80GHz5,7151670
Intel Xeon E5-1428L v2 @ 2.20GHz6,2551573
Intel Xeon E5-1603 @ 2.80GHz3,4592181
Intel Xeon E5-1603 v3 @ 2.80GHz4,4161929
Intel Xeon E5-1603 v4 @ 2.80GHz4,6831869
Intel Xeon E5-1607 @ 3.00GHz3,7302106
Intel Xeon E5-1607 v2 @ 3.00GHz4,1731982
Intel Xeon E5-1607 v3 @ 3.10GHz4,9711827
Intel Xeon E5-1607 v4 @ 3.10GHz5,2151785
Intel Xeon E5-1620 @ 3.60GHz5,8571646
Intel Xeon E5-1620 v2 @ 3.70GHz6,5421518
Intel Xeon E5-1620 v3 @ 3.50GHz6,9861447
Intel Xeon E5-1620 v4 @ 3.50GHz7,3781381
Intel Xeon E5-1630 v3 @ 3.70GHz7,3881379
Intel Xeon E5-1630 v4 @ 3.70GHz7,5951344
Intel Xeon E5-1650 @ 3.20GHz8,1011293
Intel Xeon E5-1650 v2 @ 3.50GHz9,3511169
Intel Xeon E5-1650 v3 @ 3.50GHz10,4211094
Intel Xeon E5-1650 v4 @ 3.60GHz11,4541033
Intel Xeon E5-1660 @ 3.30GHz8,4141257
Intel Xeon E5-1660 v2 @ 3.70GHz10,2781102
Intel Xeon E5-1660 v3 @ 3.00GHz12,460978
Intel Xeon E5-1660 v4 @ 3.20GHz13,570917
Intel Xeon E5-1680 v2 @ 3.00GHz12,693964
Intel Xeon E5-1680 v3 @ 3.20GHz13,149944
Intel Xeon E5-1680 v4 @ 3.40GHz14,211887
Intel Xeon E5-1681 v3 @ 2.90GHz14,820842
Intel Xeon E5-2403 @ 1.80GHz2,3462700
Intel Xeon E5-2403 v2 @ 1.80GHz2,8732435
Intel Xeon E5-2407 @ 2.20GHz2,6582527
Intel Xeon E5-2407 v2 @ 2.40GHz3,5042172
Intel Xeon E5-2418L @ 2.00GHz3,5182169
Intel Xeon E5-2418L v2 @ 2.00GHz5,3801747
Intel Xeon E5-2420 @ 1.90GHz5,0321818
Intel Xeon E5-2420 v2 @ 2.20GHz6,3561556
Intel Xeon E5-2430 @ 2.20GHz5,5861702
Intel Xeon E5-2430 v2 @ 2.50GHz7,0391433
Intel Xeon E5-2430L @ 2.00GHz5,5391715
Intel Xeon E5-2430L v2 @ 2.40GHz6,3321562
Intel Xeon E5-2440 @ 2.40GHz6,0911605
Intel Xeon E5-2440 v2 @ 1.90GHz7,6551336
Intel Xeon E5-2448L v2 @ 1.80GHz6,7741479
Intel Xeon E5-2450 @ 2.10GHz7,5341352
Intel Xeon E5-2450 v2 @ 2.50GHz9,0411204
Intel Xeon E5-2450L @ 1.80GHz5,8801643
Intel Xeon E5-2470 @ 2.30GHz8,2951267
Intel Xeon E5-2470 v2 @ 2.40GHz10,6541079
Intel Xeon E5-2603 @ 1.80GHz2,3192715
Intel Xeon E5-2603 v2 @ 1.80GHz2,7352492
Intel Xeon E5-2603 v3 @ 1.60GHz3,8172081
Intel Xeon E5-2603 v4 @ 1.70GHz4,6951867
Intel Xeon E5-2608L v3 @ 2.00GHz6,4151541
Intel Xeon E5-2608L v4 @ 1.60GHz7,4471367
Intel Xeon E5-2609 @ 2.40GHz2,8232460
Intel Xeon E5-2609 v2 @ 2.50GHz3,3432235
Intel Xeon E5-2609 v3 @ 1.90GHz4,4301922
Intel Xeon E5-2609 v4 @ 1.70GHz5,4431737
Intel Xeon E5-2618L v3 @ 2.30GHz10,8811069
Intel Xeon E5-2618L v4 @ 2.20GHz12,429979
Intel Xeon E5-2620 @ 2.00GHz5,2911767
Intel Xeon E5-2620 v2 @ 2.10GHz6,2441576
Intel Xeon E5-2620 v3 @ 2.40GHz7,8041318
Intel Xeon E5-2620 v4 @ 2.10GHz9,1961188
Intel Xeon E5-2623 v3 @ 3.00GHz6,7901476
Intel Xeon E5-2623 v4 @ 2.60GHz6,9401454
Intel Xeon E5-2628 v3 @ 2.50GHz8,4471252
Intel Xeon E5-2628L v2 @ 1.90GHz7,1811409
Intel Xeon E5-2628L v3 @ 2.00GHz9,9491126
Intel Xeon E5-2628L v4 @ 1.90GHz11,0791051
Intel Xeon E5-2629 v3 @ 2.40GHz9,1391192
Intel Xeon E5-2630 @ 2.30GHz6,1831590
Intel Xeon E5-2630 v2 @ 2.60GHz7,4821362
Intel Xeon E5-2630 v3 @ 2.40GHz10,4161096
Intel Xeon E5-2630 v4 @ 2.20GHz11,6231023
Intel Xeon E5-2630L @ 2.00GHz5,3051764
Intel Xeon E5-2630L v2 @ 2.40GHz6,7011491
Intel Xeon E5-2630L v3 @ 1.80GHz8,7011226
Intel Xeon E5-2630L v4 @ 1.80GHz10,6041081
Intel Xeon E5-2637 @ 3.00GHz2,9782391
Intel Xeon E5-2637 v2 @ 3.50GHz6,4131544
Intel Xeon E5-2637 v3 @ 3.50GHz7,2661400
Intel Xeon E5-2637 v4 @ 3.50GHz7,4181373
Intel Xeon E5-2640 @ 2.50GHz6,3271563
Intel Xeon E5-2640 v2 @ 2.00GHz7,6291340
Intel Xeon E5-2640 v3 @ 2.60GHz11,1121046
Intel Xeon E5-2640 v4 @ 2.40GHz12,390982
Intel Xeon E5-2643 @ 3.30GHz5,4331739
Intel Xeon E5-2643 v2 @ 3.50GHz9,1341195
Intel Xeon E5-2643 v3 @ 3.40GHz10,4651091
Intel Xeon E5-2643 v4 @ 3.40GHz11,0631054
Intel Xeon E5-2648L @ 1.80GHz5,2621771
Intel Xeon E5-2648L v2 @ 1.90GHz8,8281221
Intel Xeon E5-2648L v3 @ 1.80GHz9,8471132
Intel Xeon E5-2648L v4 @ 1.80GHz11,5471028
Intel Xeon E5-2649 v3 @ 2.30GHz12,399980
Intel Xeon E5-2650 @ 2.00GHz7,3961376
Intel Xeon E5-2650 v2 @ 2.60GHz9,8751129
Intel Xeon E5-2650 v3 @ 2.30GHz11,8451009
Intel Xeon E5-2650 v4 @ 2.20GHz13,664910
Intel Xeon E5-2650L @ 1.80GHz6,1921585
Intel Xeon E5-2650L v2 @ 1.70GHz7,5861345
Intel Xeon E5-2650L v3 @ 1.80GHz11,8801006
Intel Xeon E5-2650L v4 @ 1.70GHz12,646969
Intel Xeon E5-2651 v2 @ 1.80GHz9,5441154
Intel Xeon E5-2658 @ 2.10GHz6,0731613
Intel Xeon E5-2658 v2 @ 2.40GHz10,5231086
Intel Xeon E5-2658 v3 @ 2.20GHz13,487923
Intel Xeon E5-2658 v4 @ 2.30GHz14,434869
Intel Xeon E5-2658A v3 @ 2.20GHz14,879838
Intel Xeon E5-2660 @ 2.20GHz8,1321290
Intel Xeon E5-2660 v2 @ 2.20GHz10,4841090
Intel Xeon E5-2660 v3 @ 2.60GHz13,126945
Intel Xeon E5-2660 v4 @ 2.00GHz16,064790
Intel Xeon E5-2663 v3 @ 2.80GHz11,7771014
Intel Xeon E5-2665 @ 2.40GHz8,2971266
Intel Xeon E5-2666 v3 @ 2.90GHz14,306876
Intel Xeon E5-2667 @ 2.90GHz7,5111355
Intel Xeon E5-2667 v2 @ 3.30GHz12,271988
Intel Xeon E5-2667 v3 @ 3.20GHz12,624971
Intel Xeon E5-2667 v4 @ 3.20GHz13,864902
Intel Xeon E5-2669 v3 @ 2.30GHz16,107786
Intel Xeon E5-2670 @ 2.60GHz8,9491212
Intel Xeon E5-2670 v2 @ 2.50GHz11,3071040
Intel Xeon E5-2670 v3 @ 2.30GHz13,587915
Intel Xeon E5-2673 v2 @ 3.30GHz12,128995
Intel Xeon E5-2673 v3 @ 2.40GHz14,255881
Intel Xeon E5-2673 v4 @ 2.30GHz20,709579
Intel Xeon E5-2675 v3 @ 1.80GHz13,180940
Intel Xeon E5-2676 v3 @ 2.40GHz13,692908
Intel Xeon E5-2676 v4 @ 2.40GHz18,978653
Intel Xeon E5-2678 v3 @ 2.50GHz14,711847
Intel Xeon E5-2679 v4 @ 2.50GHz24,131456
Intel Xeon E5-2680 @ 2.70GHz9,4041161
Intel Xeon E5-2680 v2 @ 2.80GHz12,626970
Intel Xeon E5-2680 v3 @ 2.50GHz15,196820
Intel Xeon E5-2680 v4 @ 2.40GHz17,796706
Intel Xeon E5-2680R v4 @ 2.40GHz17,487720
Intel Xeon E5-2682 v4 @ 2.50GHz18,769665
Intel Xeon E5-2683 v3 @ 2.00GHz14,749846
Intel Xeon E5-2683 v4 @ 2.10GHz17,668713
Intel Xeon E5-2685 v3 @ 2.60GHz12,944955
Intel Xeon E5-2686 v3 @ 2.00GHz18,148696
Intel Xeon E5-2686 v4 @ 2.30GHz20,428596
Intel Xeon E5-2687W @ 3.10GHz9,9861123
Intel Xeon E5-2687W v2 @ 3.40GHz12,258989
Intel Xeon E5-2687W v3 @ 3.10GHz14,615858
Intel Xeon E5-2687W v4 @ 3.00GHz17,755707
Intel Xeon E5-2689 @ 2.60GHz9,6821142
Intel Xeon E5-2689 v4 @ 3.10GHz17,017745
Intel Xeon E5-2690 @ 2.90GHz9,7341139
Intel Xeon E5-2690 v2 @ 3.00GHz13,483924
Intel Xeon E5-2690 v3 @ 2.60GHz16,561763
Intel Xeon E5-2690 v4 @ 2.60GHz19,581628
Intel Xeon E5-2692 v2 @ 2.20GHz12,119996
Intel Xeon E5-2695 v2 @ 2.40GHz13,306933
Intel Xeon E5-2695 v3 @ 2.30GHz16,387769
Intel Xeon E5-2695 v4 @ 2.10GHz19,480633
Intel Xeon E5-2696 v2 @ 2.50GHz14,101893
Intel Xeon E5-2696 v3 @ 2.30GHz22,174523
Intel Xeon E5-2696 v4 @ 2.20GHz24,813434
Intel Xeon E5-2697 v2 @ 2.70GHz14,298877
Intel Xeon E5-2697 v3 @ 2.60GHz18,696669
Intel Xeon E5-2697 v4 @ 2.30GHz21,094565
Intel Xeon E5-2697A v4 @ 2.60GHz21,423555
Intel Xeon E5-2697R v4 @ 2.30GHz20,843573
Intel Xeon E5-2698 v3 @ 2.30GHz18,929656
Intel Xeon E5-2698 v4 @ 2.20GHz23,616469
Intel Xeon E5-2698B v3 @ 2.00GHz16,287774
Intel Xeon E5-2698R v4 @ 2.20GHz25,605403
Intel Xeon E5-2699 v3 @ 2.30GHz20,341601
Intel Xeon E5-2699 v4 @ 2.20GHz25,477408
Intel Xeon E5-2699A v4 @ 2.40GHz25,654402
Intel Xeon E5-2699C v4 @ 2.20GHz22,397519
Intel Xeon E5-4603 @ 2.00GHz3,3912212
Intel Xeon E5-4607 v2 @ 2.60GHz6,9861446
Intel Xeon E5-4610 @ 2.40GHz6,4601531
Intel Xeon E5-4610 v3 @ 1.70GHz7,2291405
Intel Xeon E5-4617 @ 2.90GHz6,2981567
Intel Xeon E5-4620 @ 2.20GHz7,0371434
Intel Xeon E5-4620 v2 @ 2.60GHz9,5901151
Intel Xeon E5-4620 v3 @ 2.00GHz10,5251085
Intel Xeon E5-4627 v2 @ 3.30GHz9,3201172
Intel Xeon E5-4627 v3 @ 2.60GHz11,3441037
Intel Xeon E5-4627 v4 @ 2.60GHz12,969954
Intel Xeon E5-4628L v4 @ 1.80GHz12,461976
Intel Xeon E5-4640 @ 2.40GHz7,0121439
Intel Xeon E5-4640 v3 @ 1.90GHz10,3721097
Intel Xeon E5-4648 v3 @ 1.70GHz9,0611202
Intel Xeon E5-4650 @ 2.70GHz8,6301235
Intel Xeon E5-4650 v2 @ 2.40GHz11,0641053
Intel Xeon E5-4650 v3 @ 2.10GHz10,8381071
Intel Xeon E5-4650 v4 @ 2.20GHz15,871793
Intel Xeon E5-4650L @ 2.60GHz8,5331245
Intel Xeon E5-4655 v3 @ 2.90GHz9,3771164
Intel Xeon E5-4657L v2 @ 2.40GHz11,6131024
Intel Xeon E5-4660 v3 @ 2.10GHz14,256880
Intel Xeon E5-4660 v4 @ 2.20GHz15,375814
Intel Xeon E5-4667 v3 @ 2.00GHz15,397812
Intel Xeon E5-4667 v4 @ 2.20GHz20,319602
Intel Xeon E5-4669 v3 @ 2.10GHz17,430724
Intel Xeon E5-4669 v4 @ 2.20GHz11,5231030
Intel Xeon E5205 @ 1.86GHz8383849
Intel Xeon E5240 @ 3.00GHz1,4483270
Intel Xeon E5310 @ 1.60GHz1,3063375
Intel Xeon E5320 @ 1.86GHz1,4693256
Intel Xeon E5335 @ 2.00GHz1,5493200
Intel Xeon E5345 @ 2.33GHz1,8682985
Intel Xeon E5405 @ 2.00GHz1,7183084
Intel Xeon E5410 @ 2.33GHz2,0072894
Intel Xeon E5420 @ 2.50GHz2,0222887
Intel Xeon E5430 @ 2.66GHz2,2332770
Intel Xeon E5440 @ 2.83GHz2,3742685
Intel Xeon E5450 @ 3.00GHz2,5702572
Intel Xeon E5462 @ 2.80GHz2,1462820
Intel Xeon E5472 @ 3.00GHz2,2862736
Intel Xeon E5502 @ 1.87GHz8373850
Intel Xeon E5503 @ 2.00GHz8043883
Intel Xeon E5504 @ 2.00GHz1,5193225
Intel Xeon E5506 @ 2.13GHz1,9442930
Intel Xeon E5507 @ 2.27GHz1,9282943
Intel Xeon E5520 @ 2.27GHz2,5192603
Intel Xeon E5530 @ 2.40GHz2,6902511
Intel Xeon E5540 @ 2.53GHz2,7832473
Intel Xeon E5603 @ 1.60GHz1,9352940
Intel Xeon E5606 @ 2.13GHz2,3652687
Intel Xeon E5607 @ 2.27GHz2,6862514
Intel Xeon E5620 @ 2.40GHz3,5182168
Intel Xeon E5630 @ 2.53GHz3,7902088
Intel Xeon E5640 @ 2.67GHz3,7022117
Intel Xeon E5645 @ 2.40GHz5,0461816
Intel Xeon E5649 @ 2.53GHz5,6861681
Intel Xeon E7- 2830 @ 2.13GHz2,0272881
Intel Xeon E7-8880 v3 @ 2.30GHz18,244692
Intel Xeon E7-8891 v3 @ 2.80GHz21,615546
Intel Xeon E7320 @ 2.13GHz1,4693255
Intel Xeon Gold 5115 @ 2.40GHz14,677850
Intel Xeon Gold 5117 @ 2.00GHz15,816797
Intel Xeon Gold 5118 @ 2.30GHz16,627759
Intel Xeon Gold 5120 @ 2.20GHz17,686712
Intel Xeon Gold 5120T @ 2.20GHz18,127698
Intel Xeon Gold 5122 @ 3.60GHz8,8431219
Intel Xeon Gold 5215 @ 2.50GHz15,624804
Intel Xeon Gold 5217 @ 3.00GHz15,429811
Intel Xeon Gold 5218 @ 2.30GHz21,986531
Intel Xeon Gold 5218R @ 2.10GHz24,742437
Intel Xeon Gold 5218T @ 2.10GHz21,433553
Intel Xeon Gold 5220 @ 2.20GHz24,154455
Intel Xeon Gold 5220R @ 2.20GHz33,370250
Intel Xeon Gold 5222 @ 3.80GHz9,4891156
Intel Xeon Gold 5315Y @ 3.20GHz20,820574
Intel Xeon Gold 5317 @ 3.00GHz27,387359
Intel Xeon Gold 5318Y @ 2.10GHz33,283252
Intel Xeon Gold 5320 @ 2.20GHz37,558208
Intel Xeon Gold 5412U52,742110
Intel Xeon Gold 5415+24,951425
Intel Xeon Gold 5416S36,400215
Intel Xeon Gold 5418Y44,487159
Intel Xeon Gold 5420+57,59388
Intel Xeon Gold 5512U60,22776
Intel Xeon Gold 6122 @ 1.80GHz23,781462
Intel Xeon Gold 6126 @ 2.60GHz18,441681
Intel Xeon Gold 6128 @ 3.40GHz13,229937
Intel Xeon Gold 6130 @ 2.10GHz20,661581
Intel Xeon Gold 6130T @ 2.10GHz21,804539
Intel Xeon Gold 6132 @ 2.60GHz21,947532
Intel Xeon Gold 6134 @ 3.20GHz16,621760
Intel Xeon Gold 6136 @ 3.00GHz20,796576
Intel Xeon Gold 6137 @ 3.90GHz19,365640
Intel Xeon Gold 6138 @ 2.00GHz23,775463
Intel Xeon Gold 6138T @ 2.00GHz20,649582
Intel Xeon Gold 6140 @ 2.30GHz24,445447
Intel Xeon Gold 6142 @ 2.60GHz24,938426
Intel Xeon Gold 6143 @ 2.80GHz24,786435
Intel Xeon Gold 6144 @ 3.50GHz19,993616
Intel Xeon Gold 6146 @ 3.20GHz23,296479
Intel Xeon Gold 6148 @ 2.40GHz28,999316
Intel Xeon Gold 6150 @ 2.70GHz27,337361
Intel Xeon Gold 6152 @ 2.10GHz25,441410
Intel Xeon Gold 6154 @ 3.00GHz28,632324
Intel Xeon Gold 6208U @ 2.90GHz27,085370
Intel Xeon Gold 6210U @ 2.50GHz28,915319
Intel Xeon Gold 6212U @ 2.40GHz27,470356
Intel Xeon Gold 6222V @ 1.80GHz24,764436
Intel Xeon Gold 6226 @ 2.70GHz20,429595
Intel Xeon Gold 6226R @ 2.90GHz26,297387
Intel Xeon Gold 6230 @ 2.10GHz27,069371
Intel Xeon Gold 6230R @ 2.10GHz33,724248
Intel Xeon Gold 6234 @ 3.30GHz17,752709
Intel Xeon Gold 6238 @ 2.10GHz28,668323
Intel Xeon Gold 6238R @ 2.20GHz37,511209
Intel Xeon Gold 6240 @ 2.60GHz28,369333
Intel Xeon Gold 6240R @ 2.40GHz33,353251
Intel Xeon Gold 6242 @ 2.80GHz26,288388
Intel Xeon Gold 6242R @ 3.10GHz34,963226
Intel Xeon Gold 6244 @ 3.60GHz18,980652
Intel Xeon Gold 6246 @ 3.30GHz24,829431
Intel Xeon Gold 6246R @ 3.40GHz30,468292
Intel Xeon Gold 6248 @ 2.50GHz29,504307
Intel Xeon Gold 6248R @ 3.00GHz36,186217
Intel Xeon Gold 6250 @ 3.90GHz20,915571
Intel Xeon Gold 6252 @ 2.10GHz27,148367
Intel Xeon Gold 6253CL @ 3.10GHz28,549327
Intel Xeon Gold 6254 @ 3.10GHz31,034281
Intel Xeon Gold 6262 @ 1.90GHz21,823538
Intel Xeon Gold 6262V @ 1.90GHz3,1552311
Intel Xeon Gold 6268CL @ 2.80GHz34,558232
Intel Xeon Gold 6278C @ 2.60GHz32,835255
Intel Xeon Gold 6312U @ 2.40GHz42,124174
Intel Xeon Gold 6314U @ 2.30GHz48,013132
Intel Xeon Gold 6326 @ 2.90GHz35,270222
Intel Xeon Gold 6330 @ 2.00GHz43,056171
Intel Xeon Gold 6330N @ 2.20GHz36,360216
Intel Xeon Gold 6334 @ 3.60GHz21,521549
Intel Xeon Gold 6336Y @ 2.40GHz45,517153
Intel Xeon Gold 6338 @ 2.00GHz33,814246
Intel Xeon Gold 6338N @ 2.20GHz42,086175
Intel Xeon Gold 6342 @ 2.80GHz47,320136
Intel Xeon Gold 6346 @ 3.10GHz37,665207
Intel Xeon Gold 6348 @ 2.60GHz52,276112
Intel Xeon Gold 6354 @ 3.00GHz41,445180
Intel Xeon Gold 6414U57,20093
Intel Xeon Gold 6416H40,606185
Intel Xeon Gold 6421N58,79783
Intel Xeon Gold 6423N57,43490
Intel Xeon Gold 6426Y41,625177
Intel Xeon Gold 643424,836430
Intel Xeon Gold 6438N52,789109
Intel Xeon Gold 6448Y60,44974
Intel Xeon Gold 6526Y46,025148
Intel Xeon Gold 653065,53356
Intel Xeon Gold 6538N44,895156
Intel Xeon L3110 @ 3.00GHz1,3383350
Intel Xeon L3360 @ 2.83GHz2,4122655
Intel Xeon L3406 @ 2.27GHz9283754
Intel Xeon L3426 @ 1.87GHz2,5292597
Intel Xeon L5240 @ 3.00GHz1,3373351
Intel Xeon L5310 @ 1.60GHz1,3853324
Intel Xeon L5320 @ 1.86GHz1,1183555
Intel Xeon L5335 @ 2.00GHz1,7203083
Intel Xeon L5408 @ 2.13GHz1,7693064
Intel Xeon L5410 @ 2.33GHz1,9212946
Intel Xeon L5420 @ 2.50GHz2,1432823
Intel Xeon L5430 @ 2.66GHz2,2602751
Intel Xeon L5520 @ 2.27GHz2,2742741
Intel Xeon L5530 @ 2.40GHz2,5222599
Intel Xeon L5609 @ 1.87GHz3,2982257
Intel Xeon L5630 @ 2.13GHz3,0182369
Intel Xeon L5638 @ 2.00GHz3,7072115
Intel Xeon L5639 @ 2.13GHz4,4191928
Intel Xeon L5640 @ 2.27GHz4,6451877
Intel Xeon L7455 @ 2.13GHz2,4942612
Intel Xeon Max 948087,42021
Intel Xeon MV 3.20GHz5824148
Intel Xeon Phi 7210 @ 1.30GHz7,3061392
Intel Xeon Platinum 8124M @ 3.00GHz27,336362
Intel Xeon Platinum 8151 @ 3.40GHz5,6691686
Intel Xeon Platinum 8160 @ 2.10GHz28,825322
Intel Xeon Platinum 8167M @ 2.00GHz25,396411
Intel Xeon Platinum 8168 @ 2.70GHz33,099253
Intel Xeon Platinum 8171M @ 2.60GHz30,632289
Intel Xeon Platinum 8173M @ 2.00GHz28,025343
Intel Xeon Platinum 8175M @ 2.50GHz26,659379
Intel Xeon Platinum 8176 @ 2.10GHz23,179481
Intel Xeon Platinum 8180 @ 2.50GHz38,259199
Intel Xeon Platinum 8252C @ 3.80GHz28,147338
Intel Xeon Platinum 8259CL @ 2.50GHz31,142279
Intel Xeon Platinum 8260 @ 2.40GHz30,347295
Intel Xeon Platinum 8260M @ 2.30GHz33,970244
Intel Xeon Platinum 8268 @ 2.90GHz34,483234
Intel Xeon Platinum 8270 @ 2.70GHz29,986302
Intel Xeon Platinum 8275CL @ 3.00GHz40,794183
Intel Xeon Platinum 8280 @ 2.70GHz32,781258
Intel Xeon Platinum 8347C @ 2.10GHz49,386126
Intel Xeon Platinum 8358 @ 2.60GHz54,416103
Intel Xeon Platinum 8360Y @ 2.40GHz54,078104
Intel Xeon Platinum 8368Q @ 2.60GHz46,681140
Intel Xeon Platinum 8375C @ 2.90GHz56,20297
Intel Xeon Platinum 8380 @ 2.30GHz62,31869
Intel Xeon Platinum 8454H62,53067
Intel Xeon Platinum 8461V74,98238
Intel Xeon Platinum 8470 @2.00GHz89,85019
Intel Xeon Platinum 8481C @ 2.70GHz11,6811020
Intel Xeon Platinum 8571N68,38548
Intel Xeon Platinum P-8124 @ 3.00GHz22,674506
Intel Xeon Silver 4108 @ 1.80GHz8,8821217
Intel Xeon Silver 4109T @ 2.00GHz10,3481099
Intel Xeon Silver 4110 @ 2.10GHz10,2041108
Intel Xeon Silver 4112 @ 2.60GHz6,4461535
Intel Xeon Silver 4114 @ 2.20GHz13,151943
Intel Xeon Silver 4116 @ 2.10GHz14,660852
Intel Xeon Silver 4116T @ 2.10GHz15,187821
Intel Xeon Silver 4123 @ 3.00GHz14,405870
Intel Xeon Silver 4208 @ 2.10GHz11,3051041
Intel Xeon Silver 4209T @ 2.20GHz11,0801050
Intel Xeon Silver 4210 @ 2.20GHz13,480925
Intel Xeon Silver 4210R @ 2.40GHz15,110824
Intel Xeon Silver 4214 @ 2.20GHz16,190779
Intel Xeon Silver 4214R @ 2.40GHz18,342688
Intel Xeon Silver 4214Y @ 2.20GHz16,442765
Intel Xeon Silver 4215 @ 2.50GHz14,439867
Intel Xeon Silver 4215R @ 3.20GHz15,004830
Intel Xeon Silver 4216 @ 2.10GHz20,613586
Intel Xeon Silver 4309Y @ 2.80GHz19,100648
Intel Xeon Silver 4310 @ 2.10GHz22,642507
Intel Xeon Silver 4310T @ 2.30GHz20,973570
Intel Xeon Silver 4314 @ 2.40GHz29,248312
Intel Xeon Silver 4316 @ 2.30GHz31,341278
Intel Xeon Silver 4410T28,859320
Intel Xeon Silver 4410Y24,357449
Intel Xeon Silver 4416+46,208146
Intel Xeon Silver 451034,170240
Intel Xeon W-10855M @ 2.80GHz12,730963
Intel Xeon W-10885M @ 2.40GHz15,684800
Intel Xeon W-11155MLE @ 1.80GHz8,5021246
Intel Xeon W-11555MLE @ 1.90GHz12,591973
Intel Xeon W-11555MRE @ 2.60GHz17,484721
Intel Xeon W-11855M @ 3.20GHz18,161695
Intel Xeon W-11865MLE @ 1.50GHz15,958791
Intel Xeon W-11865MRE @ 2.60GHz20,292603
Intel Xeon W-11955M @ 2.60GHz22,593508
Intel Xeon W-1250 @ 3.30GHz13,610913
Intel Xeon W-1250E @ 3.50GHz12,212991
Intel Xeon W-1250P @ 4.10GHz14,324873
Intel Xeon W-1270 @ 3.40GHz17,641715
Intel Xeon W-1270E @ 3.40GHz18,635674
Intel Xeon W-1270P @ 3.80GHz18,553676
Intel Xeon W-1270TE @ 2.00GHz13,553920
Intel Xeon W-1290 @ 3.20GHz20,071614
Intel Xeon W-1290E @ 3.50GHz18,786664
Intel Xeon W-1290P @ 3.70GHz22,442515
Intel Xeon W-1290T @ 1.90GHz18,409683
Intel Xeon W-1350 @ 3.30GHz19,015650
Intel Xeon W-1350P @ 4.00GHz19,821622
Intel Xeon W-1370 @ 2.90GHz23,125484
Intel Xeon W-1370P @ 3.60GHz24,105458
Intel Xeon W-1390 @ 2.80GHz23,902461
Intel Xeon W-1390P @ 3.50GHz25,304415
Intel Xeon W-2102 @ 2.90GHz5,0791811
Intel Xeon W-2104 @ 3.20GHz5,6401693
Intel Xeon W-2123 @ 3.60GHz8,4471253
Intel Xeon W-2125 @ 4.00GHz10,0111119
Intel Xeon W-2133 @ 3.60GHz12,657967
Intel Xeon W-2135 @ 3.70GHz14,454865
Intel Xeon W-2140B @ 3.20GHz17,300730
Intel Xeon W-2145 @ 3.70GHz18,132697
Intel Xeon W-2150B @ 3.00GHz20,587588
Intel Xeon W-2155 @ 3.30GHz21,085566
Intel Xeon W-2170B @ 2.50GHz24,033459
Intel Xeon W-2175 @ 2.50GHz23,345477
Intel Xeon W-2191B @ 2.30GHz28,307334
Intel Xeon W-2195 @ 2.30GHz27,977345
Intel Xeon W-2223 @ 3.60GHz8,5861238
Intel Xeon W-2225 @ 4.10GHz10,5391083
Intel Xeon W-2235 @ 3.80GHz14,372871
Intel Xeon W-2245 @ 3.90GHz19,447635
Intel Xeon W-2255 @ 3.70GHz22,345520
Intel Xeon W-2265 @ 3.50GHz26,150391
Intel Xeon W-2275 @ 3.30GHz27,937346
Intel Xeon W-2295 @ 3.00GHz30,640288
Intel Xeon W-3175X @ 3.10GHz37,167210
Intel Xeon W-3223 @ 3.50GHz17,170735
Intel Xeon W-3235 @ 3.30GHz25,520406
Intel Xeon W-3245 @ 3.20GHz30,824283
Intel Xeon W-3245M @ 3.20GHz26,814376
Intel Xeon W-3265 @ 2.70GHz30,105298
Intel Xeon W-3265M @ 2.70GHz32,810256
Intel Xeon W-3275 @ 2.50GHz41,554178
Intel Xeon W-3275M @ 2.50GHz39,834190
Intel Xeon W-3323 @ 3.50GHz25,875395
Intel Xeon W-3335 @ 3.40GHz39,293192
Intel Xeon W-3345 @ 3.00GHz45,694151
Intel Xeon W-3365 @ 2.70GHz59,03882
Intel Xeon W-3375 @ 2.50GHz59,06981
Intel Xeon w3-242315,145822
Intel Xeon w3-242518,284691
Intel Xeon w3-243526,334385
Intel Xeon W3503 @ 2.40GHz1,1183554
Intel Xeon W3505 @ 2.53GHz1,1613514
Intel Xeon W3520 @ 2.67GHz2,9372413
Intel Xeon W3530 @ 2.80GHz3,0672352
Intel Xeon W3540 @ 2.93GHz3,0702350
Intel Xeon W3550 @ 3.07GHz3,2142289
Intel Xeon W3565 @ 3.20GHz3,3652229
Intel Xeon W3570 @ 3.20GHz3,2672267
Intel Xeon W3580 @ 3.33GHz3,6092142
Intel Xeon W3670 @ 3.20GHz6,4351536
Intel Xeon W3680 @ 3.33GHz7,0071441
Intel Xeon W3690 @ 3.47GHz7,2311404
Intel Xeon w5-244532,301268
Intel Xeon w5-2455X37,918204
Intel Xeon w5-2465X46,855139
Intel Xeon w5-342329,024313
Intel Xeon w5-342536,590213
Intel Xeon w5-343334,297237
Intel Xeon w5-3435X46,466142
Intel Xeon W5580 @ 3.20GHz3,3682225
Intel Xeon W5590 @ 3.33GHz3,3422236
Intel Xeon w7-2475X55,124100
Intel Xeon w7-2495X58,67084
Intel Xeon w7-344547,108138
Intel Xeon w7-345557,16494
Intel Xeon w7-3465X65,87955
Intel Xeon w9-3475X64,97957
Intel Xeon w9-3495X91,35818
Intel Xeon X3210 @ 2.13GHz1,2933386
Intel Xeon X3220 @ 2.40GHz1,9732912
Intel Xeon X3230 @ 2.66GHz2,0522869
Intel Xeon X3320 @ 2.50GHz1,9862905
Intel Xeon X3323 @ 2.50GHz1,8373006
Intel Xeon X3330 @ 2.66GHz2,1112836
Intel Xeon X3350 @ 2.66GHz2,2632748
Intel Xeon X3353 @ 2.66GHz2,2292773
Intel Xeon X3360 @ 2.83GHz2,3982665
Intel Xeon X3363 @ 2.83GHz2,3582690
Intel Xeon X3370 @ 3.00GHz2,4652626
Intel Xeon X3380 @ 3.16GHz2,5682574
Intel Xeon X3430 @ 2.40GHz2,2862735
Intel Xeon X3440 @ 2.53GHz2,7712479
Intel Xeon X3450 @ 2.67GHz2,8532447
Intel Xeon X3460 @ 2.80GHz2,9572401
Intel Xeon X3470 @ 2.93GHz3,2642268
Intel Xeon X3480 @ 3.07GHz3,2732266
Intel Xeon X5260 @ 3.33GHz1,2383436
Intel Xeon X5270 @ 3.50GHz1,5243221
Intel Xeon X5272 @ 3.40GHz1,4513267
Intel Xeon X5355 @ 2.66GHz1,9792908
Intel Xeon X5365 @ 3.00GHz2,3312709
Intel Xeon X5450 @ 3.00GHz2,3892669
Intel Xeon X5460 @ 3.16GHz2,5692573
Intel Xeon X5470 @ 3.33GHz2,9422412
Intel Xeon X5472 @ 3.00GHz2,1972788
Intel Xeon X5482 @ 3.20GHz2,7552488
Intel Xeon X5492 @ 3.40GHz2,9122424
Intel Xeon X5550 @ 2.67GHz3,0272366
Intel Xeon X5560 @ 2.80GHz3,1242324
Intel Xeon X5570 @ 2.93GHz3,2942259
Intel Xeon X5647 @ 2.93GHz4,4411916
Intel Xeon X5650 @ 2.67GHz5,7191669
Intel Xeon X5660 @ 2.80GHz6,0081630
Intel Xeon X5667 @ 3.07GHz4,6491876
Intel Xeon X5670 @ 2.93GHz6,0891606
Intel Xeon X5672 @ 3.20GHz4,9961825
Intel Xeon X5675 @ 3.07GHz6,4331538
Intel Xeon X5677 @ 3.47GHz5,0161820
Intel Xeon X5679 @ 3.20GHz7,0951426
Intel Xeon X5680 @ 3.33GHz6,8341469
Intel Xeon X5687 @ 3.60GHz5,3091760
Intel Xeon X5690 @ 3.47GHz7,0311437
Intel Xeon X5698 @ 4.40GHz3,4472186
Intel Xeon X6550 @ 2.00GHz1,9362939
JLQ JR5101,0393636
lisa based Qualcomm Technologies, Inc. SM73255,4561732
M72217603934
Manta3564396
Mars based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83505,2301783
Mediatek Dimensity 7025 (MT6855)4,5941887
Mediatek Dimensity 7200-Pro (MT6886)4,8911837
Mediatek Dimensity 8200-Ultimate (MT6896)7,6801330
Mediatek Dimensity 9200 (MT6985)8,1491285
Mediatek DM7004,4711913
MediaTek G99 Ultimate (MT6789)4,2101977
MediaTek Kompanio 520/528 (MT8186/MT8186T)3,6382137
MediaTek MT67355774156
MediaTek MT67374644282
MediaTek MT6737M4274309
MediaTek MT6737T6804036
Mediatek MT67396954011
MediaTek MT6739WA4064338
MediaTek MT6739WW4394299
MediaTek MT67501,0403634
MediaTek MT6750T1,1873485
MediaTek MT6750V/WT1,1533521
MediaTek MT67531,0183659
MediaTek MT6753T1,1493525
MediaTek MT6757CD1,7613066
MediaTek MT6757V1,8462999
Mediatek MT67611,1663507
Mediatek MT6761V/CAB1,0563619
MediaTek MT6761V/WBB7773915
Mediatek MT6761V/WD7443958
MediaTek MT6761V/WE7513949
Mediatek MT67621,7903040
MediaTek MT6762G1,2253448
MediaTek MT6762V/CA1,2583417
MediaTek MT6762V/CB1,6143145
MediaTek MT6762V/CN6114114
MediaTek MT6762V/WA1,4703254
MediaTek MT6762V/WB1,4383281
MediaTek MT6762V/WD1,5693182
MediaTek MT6762V/WR1,5453205
MediaTek MT6763V/CE2,1302828
MediaTek MT6763V/V1,5793173
Mediatek MT67651,7543071
MediaTek MT6765G1,6353135
Mediatek MT6765H2,1132835
MediaTek MT6765V/CA1,8373004
MediaTek MT6765V/CB1,8722982
Mediatek MT6765V/WA2,0522870
Mediatek MT6765V/WB1,7713061
Mediatek MT6765V/XBA1,5873168
Mediatek MT67683,1042337
Mediatek MT6768G3,2322277
MediaTek MT6768V/CA2,3202713
Mediatek MT67692,9572402
Mediatek MT6769H2,8232461
MediaTek MT6769T2,5482583
MediaTek MT6769V/CB2,4192651
Mediatek MT6769V/CT2,5202602
MediaTek MT6769V/CU2,6962505
Mediatek MT6769V/CZ2,9192420
MediaTek MT6769V/WB2,1922793
MediaTek MT6769Z2,5512582
MediaTek MT6771V/C2,6712522
MediaTek MT6771V/CT2,6562528
MediaTek MT6771V/W2,4452636
MediaTek MT6771V/WM2,2252777
MediaTek MT6771V/WT2,3772680
Mediatek MT67793,4152202
MediaTek MT6779V/CE3,0682351
MediaTek MT6779V/CU2,6222544
MediaTek MT6779V/CV2,7122501
Mediatek MT67813,7732095
Mediatek MT6781V/CD3,7872090
Mediatek MT6781V/CDZAMB-H4,1551987
Mediatek MT67853,7612098
MediaTek MT6785V/CC3,3862217
MediaTek MT6785V/CD3,6452131
Mediatek MT6789V/CD4,3071955
MediaTek MT67971,8492997
MediaTek MT6797T1,6053154
MediaTek MT6797X2,1822800
Mediatek MT68334,0232026
Mediatek MT6833G4,4301923
Mediatek MT6833GP4,4401918
Mediatek MT6833P3,6402136
Mediatek MT6833V/NZA3,5802149
Mediatek MT6833V/PNZA4,0372025
Mediatek MT6833V/ZA4,3021957
MediaTek MT6853T3,4252196
Mediatek MT6853V/NZA4,0492021
Mediatek MT6853V/TNZA4,0952009
MediaTek MT68734,0872011
Mediatek MT68755,2491774
Mediatek MT68775,0091823
Mediatek MT6877V/TTZA4,9721826
Mediatek MT6877V/TZA4,8321849
Mediatek MT6877V/ZA4,7481858
Mediatek MT68787,0831428
Mediatek MT6879V/ZA4,3341950
Mediatek MT6879V_T/ZA5,2491775
Mediatek MT6883Z/CZA6,4131543
Mediatek MT68896,4151542
Mediatek MT68915,4121743
Mediatek MT6891Z/CZA7,4871359
Mediatek MT6891Z_Z/CZA6,5091524
Mediatek MT68936,4041547
Mediatek MT6893Z_T/CZA6,6881493
MediaTek MT68957,6151342
Mediatek MT6895Z/TCZA6,7251489
Mediatek MT6895Z_A/TCZA7,6861328
Mediatek MT6895Z_B/TCZA7,1351420
Mediatek MT68977,2841396
MediaTek MT69836,6311501
Mediatek MT6983W/CZA9,1361194
Mediatek MT6983Z/CZA7,7261324
Mediatek MT698910,5121089
MediaTek MT81636064118
MediaTek MT8166B9503733
MediaTek MT8167B4034347
MediaTek MT81681,0293646
MediaTek MT8168A7123990
Mediatek MT8168B7843908
Mediatek MT8175B5924136
MediaTek MT81832,5382589
MediaTek MT81883,1442317
Mediatek MT83651,2763400
Mediatek MT8390AV/A4,5091902
Mediatek MT86967403963
MediaTek MT8735B4184320
Mediatek MT8765WA5644174
Mediatek MT8766A9793703
Mediatek MT8766B1,1963478
Mediatek MT8768A1,5243220
MediaTek MT8768CT2,0282880
Mediatek MT8768N2,3822675
MediaTek MT8768WA1,6883101
Mediatek MT8768WE1,7853044
MediaTek MT8768WT1,9982900
Mediatek MT8771V/PZA4,4141930
Mediatek MT8781V/CA4,1371992
Mediatek MT8781V/NA4,3731941
Mediatek MT8786V/CT3,3682227
Mediatek MT8786V/N3,1832303
Mediatek MT87883,3712223
Mediatek MT87896,6401500
Mediatek MT8789V/CT3,9462039
Mediatek MT8789V/T4,2931958
Mediatek MT8791V/TN4,9191834
Mediatek MT8797Z/CNZA7,1811408
Mediatek MT8798Z/CNZA9,1101196
Microsoft SQ1 @ 3.0 GHz5,7041675
Microsoft SQ2 @ 3.15 GHz6,3951551
Microsoft SQ3 @ 3.0 GHz11,6841019
Mobile AMD Athlon 2500+2414559
Mobile AMD Athlon 4 2400+2334576
Mobile AMD Athlon 64 3200+3264443
Mobile AMD Athlon 64 3400+3334433
Mobile AMD Athlon 64 3700+3564395
Mobile AMD Athlon 64 4000+3134460
Mobile AMD Athlon MP-M 1800+1734665
Mobile AMD Athlon MP-M 2400+1924637
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 1600+1694669
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 1800+1934632
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2000+1964625
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2200+2374569
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2400+2254588
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2500+2264586
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2600+2414558
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2800+2384567
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 3000+2384565
Mobile AMD Sempron 2100+1644675
Mobile AMD Sempron 2600+2564535
Mobile AMD Sempron 2800+2374570
Mobile AMD Sempron 3000+2694521
Mobile AMD Sempron 3100+2774509
Mobile AMD Sempron 3200+2454551
Mobile AMD Sempron 3300+2944485
Mobile AMD Sempron 3400+2694519
Mobile AMD Sempron 3500+2594534
Mobile AMD Sempron 3600+2844499
Mobile AMD Sempron 3800+3354424
Mobile Intel Celeron 1.70GHz1184737
Mobile Intel Celeron 1.80GHz1214732
Mobile Intel Celeron 1333MHz1834652
Mobile Intel Celeron 2.00GHz1334718
Mobile Intel Celeron 2.20GHz1474700
Mobile Intel Celeron 2.40GHz1544692
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 - M 1.70GHz1214731
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 - M 1.80GHz1194735
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 - M 2.00GHz1384713
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 - M 2.20GHz1434703
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 - M 2.40GHz1394708
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 2.66GHz1824653
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 2.80GHz2054611
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 3.06GHz2204596
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 3.20GHz2324578
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 3.33GHz3444405
Mobile Intel Pentium III - M 1200MHz1464701
Mobile Intel Pentium III - M 933MHz1304723
mocha1,1253545
Montage Jintide C4215R14,672851
Montage Jintide C5418Y49,045128
msm8960dt3064467
MT3561S7233983
MT58937024006
MT65925214223
MT6592T1,0563617
MT6735M3084465
MT6735P3744379
MT6737H5284217
MT67386924018
MT6739CH5334208
MT6739WM3384419
MT6750V/C1,4093307
MT6750V/CS9553726
MT6750V/DN1,2713404
MT6750V/W8453837
MT6750V/WS9343747
MT67521,7283079
MT6752M1,7353076
MT67551,2783397
MT6755BM1,0703604
MT6755M1,2293443
MT6755V/BM1,2193457
MT6755V/C1,5543194
MT6755V/W1,6083151
MT6755V/WM1,0903577
MT6755V/WS1,3893318
MT6757W1,9412932
MT6757WD1,7713060
MT6757WH1,1613515
MT6761V/CAB8163871
MT6761V/CBB9103766
MT6761V/CD7843907
MT6761V/WAB8163872
MT6761V/WD5804149
MT67621,7353077
mt6762m5384201
MT6762V/CR1,1943479
MT6763V/B1,5443206
MT6763V/CT1,7943039
MT6763V/WT1,3753331
MT67651,8253012
MT6765H2,1322826
MT6765V/WA1,7993031
MT6765V/WB1,8912973
MT6768G2,8382452
MT6769H2,6962506
MT6769V2,2292774
MT6769V/CT2,4772620
MT6769V/CZ2,7662482
MT6771V/CL3,0792346
MT6771V/WL2,2992728
mt67792,2512754
MT67813,8752060
MT6781V/CD3,9692035
MT67853,5552153
MT67951,2903388
MT6795M9683716
MT6795MM6184106
MT6797D7583938
MT6797M2,0612866
MT68333,7842091
MT6833GP3,2382275
MT6833P4,1581985
MT6833V/NZA3,6412134
MT6833V/PNZA4,1641983
MT6833V/ZA4,1042004
MT6853V/NZA3,3302241
MT6853V/TNZA3,6162141
MT6853V/ZA3,5052171
MT68754,3931932
MT6877T4,5481894
MT6877V/TTZA5,2531772
MT6877V/TZA4,8711840
MT6877V/ZA4,7871853
MT6883Z/CZA5,6651687
MT6889Z/CZA4,5041904
MT68915,8171651
MT6891Z/CZA6,0251627
MT68935,1021805
MT6893Z/CZA6,4671529
MT6893Z_A/CZA6,0431622
MT6893Z_B/CZA6,3711553
MT6893Z_C/CZA6,1391594
MT6893Z_D/CZA5,7011676
MT6893Z_Z/CZA6,4851528
MT6969T2,2282776
MT81274294305
MT8161A8183867
MT8161AA8573817
MT8161P5084239
MT81659503732
MT8167A4784268
MT8167D5324209
MT8168B1,0453628
MT8168M8683809
MT8169A1,9622919
MT81738043884
MT8175B1,1993472
MT81761,4063311
MT81863,9412040
MT8188JV/A5,1031804
MT8195AV/ZA5,7351665
MT83658893790
MT8395AV/ZA2,4102658
MT86673,2302278
MT86967383966
MT8732T1,0813593
MT87354954252
MT8735A6554068
MT8735M3884365
MT8735P5724161
MT8735T7044001
MT8765WA5674167
MT8765WB4194319
MT8766A9563724
MT8766B8253861
MT8768CA1,9122954
MT8768WB1,0743602
MT8768WD1,1223549
MT8768WE1,3233365
MT8771V/PZA4,7231864
MT87831,0393635
MT8786V/CA3,1372320
MT8786V/N2,9922382
MT87882,7562487
MT8789V/CT4,1191999
MT8789V/T4,1042005
MT8797Z/CNZA6,5501515
MT99508453835
MTK67571,1583517
MTK82578423842
Nvidia Tegra T1321,2243452
Nvidia Tegra T2101,6353134
nxp IMX8MQ8033885
Odin based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83506,4561532
OMAP4 Espresso board984752
P221,9082959
Pentium Dual-Core E6000 @ 3.46GHz1,4723253
Pentium Dual-Core T4200 @ 2.00GHz7753916
Pentium Dual-Core T4300 @ 2.10GHz9013776
Pentium Dual-Core T4500 @ 2.30GHz9323750
QCT APQ8064 AWIFI3824372
QCT APQ8064 DEB4534291
QCT APQ8064 FLO5534189
QCT APQ8064 MAKO3994354
QCT APQ8064 MTP3894364
QTI MSM89372,1422824
QTI QCM22908753804
QTI QCM42902,5122606
QTI QCM54304,0062030
QTI QCS855010,3691098
QTI SDM4391,5683183
QTI SDM4501,6663112
QTI SDM6602,7832474
QTI SG8175P6,7131490
QTI SM43503,7282107
QTI SM43753,9022051
QTI SM44503,9052050
QTI SM6113,1802304
QTI SM61152,8782434
QTI SM61252,8712438
QTI SM61503,3842219
QTI SM62253,5332161
QTI SM63504,1521988
QTI SM63754,1581986
QTI SM64505,4771728
QTI SM71253,8802059
QTI SM71503,7742094
QTI SM72254,3071954
QTI SM72504,3041956
QTI SM73255,9491635
QTI SM73505,4991724
QTI SM74355,7351666
QTI SM74505,5361716
QTI SM74757,2981393
QTI SM75506,5101523
QTI SM81505,3681751
QTI SM82506,5721509
QTI SM83506,5371519
QTI SM84506,3971550
QTI SM84757,3101390
QTI SM85509,1391193
QTI SM86358,1641284
QTI SM865011,5611027
Qualcomm1,3543344
Qualcomm APQ 8084 (Flattened Device Tree)6834031
Qualcomm APQ80263324436
Qualcomm APQ80846034121
Qualcomm MSM 8939 HUAWEI KIW-L211,0883581
Qualcomm MSM 8939 HUAWEI KIW-L241,0653608
Qualcomm MSM 8939 HUAWEI TEXAS-A11,0853584
Qualcomm MSM 8974 HAMMERHEAD (Flattened Device Tre5664168
Qualcomm MSM82123784374
Qualcomm MSM82263224445
Qualcomm MSM82283324437
Qualcomm MSM86262944484
Qualcomm MSM89164244313
Qualcomm MSM89176564066
Qualcomm MSM89263004476
Qualcomm MSM89283674385
Qualcomm MSM89371,0433631
Qualcomm MSM89391,1803496
Qualcomm MSM89531,5893166
Qualcomm MSM89747193986
Qualcomm MSM8974PRO-AA6724049
Qualcomm MSM8974PRO-AB6864026
Qualcomm MSM8974PRO-AC6524072
Qualcomm MSM89921,2553420
Qualcomm MSM89947853906
Qualcomm MSM89961,4243295
Qualcomm MSM8996PRO-AB1,6583118
Qualcomm MSM89983,4802176
Qualcomm QCM64906,0681615
Qualcomm SC7180P4,5581892
Qualcomm SDM4392,1952790
Qualcomm SDM4502,8552445
Qualcomm SDM6302,3882671
Qualcomm SDM6602,7192497
Qualcomm SDM6703,2212284
Qualcomm SDM8454,3611946
Qualcomm SM42502,5872560
Qualcomm SM43503,5622152
Qualcomm SM61153,1072335
Qualcomm SM61252,9162422
Qualcomm SM61503,7222110
Qualcomm SM62253,8012084
Qualcomm SM71253,7192111
Qualcomm SM71504,2121975
Qualcomm SM72503,8722063
Qualcomm SM73256,0781611
Qualcomm SM81505,7121671
Qualcomm SM82506,7501483
Qualcomm SM83506,5031525
Qualcomm Snapdragon 8101,3163371
Qualcomm Snapdragon X Elite - X1E-78-10023,411476
Qualcomm Snapdragon X Elite - X1E-80-10023,185480
Qualcomm Snapdragon X Elite - X1E-84-10024,719438
Qualcomm Snapdragon X Plus X1P-64-10022,747502
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc3,8632069
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc 4501,9782910
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80093394417
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80164044342
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80175204224
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80532,1492818
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80761,6733109
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80941,5643186
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80961,7083090
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ8096pro7303976
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc ATOLL-AB3,4722178
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc BENGAL2,4422639
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc BENGAL-IOT1,9122955
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc BENGALP2,5832561
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc BENGALP-IOT3,1272322
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc KHAJE3,4052205
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc KONA5,6581688
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc KONA-IOT6,2821571
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc LAGOON3,4122203
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc LITO3,3342240
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM82162924488
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89092864495
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89164004349
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89175254221
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89204714274
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89295604179
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89371,0993572
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89399593722
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89529073773
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89531,8153021
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89561,5053238
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89761,7883041
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM8976SG2,0572868
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89928733805
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89941,0733603
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89961,4223296
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM8996pro1,5603191
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89982,8182463
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc QCM21504094333
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc QCM61252,7752478
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc QCS6101,9492926
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc QM2154544290
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SA8195P6,5541513
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SCUBAIIOT7593937
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SCUBAPIIOT1,1233547
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDA429W7153988
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDA4501,5183226
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDA6602,8362454
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM4291,0063678
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM4391,4773249
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM4501,3463348
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM4602,0412873
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6301,9212945
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6322,0902846
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6362,1772801
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6602,4292645
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6622,2372768
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6652,3752682
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6702,5442586
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM7102,6972504
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM7122,5812565
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM720G3,2852263
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM730G AIE3,3842218
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM750G4,3501948
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM765G 5G3,4252197
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM778G5,5531709
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM8453,3642231
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDMMAGPIE3,1582309
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDMMAGPIEP3,5232167
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM42502,1202831
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM43503,0872345
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM61252,2492756
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM61502,9192421
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM62252,6922508
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM63754,2661966
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM71253,3632232
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM71503,2632269
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM72253,3902213
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM72503,4592182
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM73256,4311539
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM81504,5911888
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM8150_Plus4,2011980
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM8150P4,4951907
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM82505,8521648
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM8250_AC6,4161540
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83506,1171601
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM8350AC6,5881508
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc TRINKET2,4482634
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc TRINKET-IOT3,2302279
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc. MSM8940-PMI8940 MTP1,4263289
redwood based Qualcomm Technologies, Inc. SM73256,4481533
Renoir based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM73504,8691841
RK30board1984620
rk35665954132
ROC-RK3568-PC HDMI (Android)1,1973476
Rockchip (Device Tree)6664055
Rockchip RK1,2463430
Rockchip RK32292444553
Rockchip RK32887083997
Rockchip RK3288 (Flattened Device Tree)5084240
Rockchip RK33264224315
Rockchip rk3326 863 rkisp1 board3474403
Rockchip rk3326 evb board4634283
Rockchip RK33283194447
Rockchip RK3328 box liantong avb4914255
Rockchip RK33688273858
Rockchip RK33992,9252418
Rockchip RK3399 Board (Android)1,4563264
Rockchip RK3399 EVB IND LPDDR4 Board lvds (Android1,8622989
Rockchip RK3399 Excavator Board edp avb (Android)1,1433531
Rockchip RK3528 DEMO4 DDR4 V10 Board8883792
Rockchip RK35621,0553621
Rockchip RK35669803701
Rockchip RK3566 BOX DEMO V10 ANDROID Board1,0793595
Rockchip RK3566 EVB1 DDR4 V10 Board7513948
Rockchip RK3566 EVB2 LP4X V10 Board9583723
Rockchip RK3566 EVB3 DDR3 V10 Board9943689
Rockchip RK3566 RK817 TABLET LP4X Board1,0103669
Rockchip RK3566 RK817 TABLET RKG11 LP4 Board6864027
Rockchip RK3566 RK817 ZIDOO TABLET LP4X Board7953892
Rockchip RK3568 EVB1 DDR4 V10 Board1,0643611
Rockchip RK3568 EVB2 LP4X V10 Board8953783
Rockchip RK3568 EVB7 DDR4 V10 Board1,1063563
Rockchip RK35884,5671890
rockchip,rk33287613932
rockchip,rk33688703807
Samsung "Exynos 9610"3,1682307
Samsung A04S EUR OPEN REV03C board based on EXYNOS2,4522633
Samsung A13 EUR OPEN REV02B board based on EXYNOS81,2303442
Samsung A13 USA SINGLE REV02B board based on EXYNO1,5283215
Samsung Exynos2,4232650
Samsung Exynos 21005,4721729
Samsung Exynos 74202,1642810
Samsung Exynos 75704614286
Samsung Exynos 75808783800
Samsung Exynos 78701,0233652
Samsung Exynos 78801,7853045
Samsung Exynos 78841,5543196
Samsung Exynos 78851,8303011
Samsung Exynos 79041,8253013
Samsung Exynos 8502,0792852
Samsung Exynos 88902,5952556
Samsung Exynos 88953,1382319
Samsung Exynos 96102,2572752
Samsung Exynos 96112,5552579
Samsung Exynos 9804,6371879
Samsung Exynos 98103,7552100
Samsung Exynos 98203,9252043
Samsung Exynos 98253,8352076
Samsung Exynos 9906,1971584
Samsung EXYNOS54206934014
Samsung EXYNOS54301,3803327
Samsung EXYNOS54331,1763497
SAMSUNG Exynos74202,0462872
SAMSUNG Exynos75809103765
Samsung Exynos78702,0932843
samsung exynos78852,4892615
Samsung GrandPrimePlus LTE CIS rev04 board based o3124461
Samsung GrandPrimePlus LTE LTN DTV rev04 board bas5994126
Samsung GrandPrimePlus LTE LTN OPEN rev04 board ba4154327
Samsung J7 Max LTE SWA board based on MT6757V/WL9283755
SAMSUNG JF5374202
Samsung M13 EUR OPEN REV02 board based on EXYNOS851,4253291
Samsung M13 SWA INS 00 board based on EXYNOS8501,2693407
Samsung s5e85354,4831910
Samsung s5e88254,4761911
Samsung s5e88356,0161629
Samsung s5e88456,9281457
Samsung s5e99256,5981506
Samsung s5e994510,7141076
SAMSUNG SERRANO2394564
Samsung Technologies, Inc Exynos E10804,8461844
SM63754,4411914
SM73256,2301579
SM83255,6291696
SM83506,1321597
SM84504,8961836
SMDK4x123,0062375
Snapdragon 4351,0533624
Snapdragon 6622,4312644
Snapdragon 73255,5611708
Snapdragon 7c @ 1.96 GHz3,7122114
Snapdragon 7c @ 2.40 GHz3,3952210
Snapdragon 7c Gen 2 @ 2.55 GHz3,8442073
Snapdragon 7cPlus Gen 3 @ 2.40 GHz6,0281626
Snapdragon 8 Gen2 Mobile Platform for Galaxy9,3621167
Snapdragon 8352,2112783
Snapdragon 835 @ 2.45 GHz3,5242166
Snapdragon 83504,6081886
Snapdragon 845 @ 2.8 GHz3,4462187
Snapdragon 850 @ 2.40 GHz2,9462410
Snapdragon 850 @ 2.96 GHz3,3262243
Snapdragon 855 @ 2.84 GHz5,5471712
Snapdragon 860 @ 2.96 GHz5,2911768
Snapdragon 8c @ 2.46 GHz5,2301782
Snapdragon 8cx @ 2.84 GHz4,9991824
Snapdragon 8cx Gen 2 @ 3.0 GHz6,7701481
Snapdragon 8cx Gen 2 @ 3.15 GHz6,6101505
Snapdragon 8cx Gen 3 @ 2.69 GHz10,1101113
Snapdragon 8cx Gen 3 @ 3.01,8113025
Snapdragon 8cx Gen 3 @ 3.0 GHz11,8461008
Sony Mobile fusion34284308
Spreadtrum SC7731e3104463
Spreadtrum SC9832E5314211
Spreadtrum SC9853I-IA7483952
Spreadtrum SC9863A1,4403280
Spreadtrum SC9863A Board1,6713110
Spreadtrum T3101,5793175
Spreadtrum T6031,7593069
Spreadtrum T6062,7612485
Spreadtrum T6102,6842516
Spreadtrum T6123,1212325
Spreadtrum T6162,9662396
Spreadtrum T6182,9672395
Spreadtrum T7604,4401917
Spreadtrum T8206,0441621
Star based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83505,2411776
sun50iw1p15594181
sun50iw65204226
sun8iw11p13354425
Synaptics VS6408623815
T6062,8242459
T610-Unisoc2,5312594
T610S-Unisoc2,7812475
T6182,7602486
T700-Unisoc2,3572692
taoyao based Qualcomm Technologies, Inc. Yupik IDP6,3591554
Thor8393848
tn81,0243651
UGOOS UT8 Board8943786
UIS7862A2,5572578
Unisoc SC7731e3384421
Unisoc SC9832e4984248
Unisoc SC9863a1,4263290
Unisoc SC9863A11,3993315
Unisoc T3101,4173300
Unisoc T6062,6632526
Unisoc T6102,8192462
Unisoc T6122,6322537
Unisoc T6163,1522313
Unisoc T6182,5612577
Unisoc T7002,6092550
Unisoc UIS8581A1,7043092
Unisoc UIS8581E1,2793393
Unisoc ums3129723710
Unisoc ums5122,6082552
Unisoc ums92302,2932733
Unisoc ums9230H2,9242419
Unisoc ums9230T2,8462450
UNIVERSAL34753014474
vendor Kirin7102,8112466
vendor Kirin8104,2821960
vendor Kirin8205,0671814
vendor Kirin90006,9141462
vendor Kirin9000E7,1411417
vendor Kirin9703,0732348
vendor Kirin9805,2751769
vendor Kirin9855,4811726
vendor Kirin9906,1321596
Venus based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83505,3981745
VIA C7-D 1800MHz1504697
VIA C7-M 1200MHz1124744
VIA C7-M 1600MHz1164739
VIA C7-M 6300MHz1454702
VIA Eden 1000MHz804761
VIA Eden 1200MHz934755
VIA Eden C1050@1.06GHz2634529
VIA Eden X2 U4200 @ 1.0+ GHz3274442
VIA Eden X4 C4250 @ 1.2+GHz9043774
VIA Esther 1000MHz954754
VIA Esther 1500MHz1354716
VIA Nano L2007@1600MHz2384566
VIA Nano L2100@1800MHz2794507
VIA Nano L2207@1600MHz1654672
VIA Nano U2250 (1.6GHz Capable)1874643
VIA Nano U2250@1300+MHz1794658
VIA Nano U2500@1200MHz1994618
VIA Nano U3500@1000MHz1844646
VIA Nano X2 U4025 @ 1.2 GHz4004353
VIA Nehemiah1014748
VIA QuadCore C4650@2.0GHz1,3523346
VIA QuadCore L4700 @ 1.2+ GHz7733919
VIA QuadCore U4650 @ 1.0+ GHz6664056
Vili based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83505,2961766
Virtual @ 2.56GHz3,7782093
Virtual @ 3.41GHz8,8401220
Virtual @ 3.80GHz12,575974
Z3-6540M@2.1GHz1,5993160
ZHAOXIN KaiXian KX-6640MA@2.1+GHz1,5973161
ZHAOXIN KaiXian KX-6640MA@2.2+GHz1,5613188
ZHAOXIN KaiXian KX-U6580@2.5GHz3,2272281
ZHAOXIN KaiXian KX-U6780@2.7GHz3,6932121
ZHAOXIN KaiXian KX-U6780A@2.7GHz3,6432133
ZHAOXIN KaiXian ZX-C+ C4700@2.0GHz1,5473202
ZHAOXIN KaiXian ZX-D D4600@2.0GHz1,4923245
ZHAOXIN Z3-6540M@2.1+GHz1,3783328
天玑9004,2591968
* - Last price seen from our affiliates.