iconcharts
0

CPU Benchmarks

Over 1,000,000 CPUs Benchmarked

CPU List

Below is an alphabetical list of all CPU types that appear in the charts. Clicking on a specific processor name will take you to the chart it appears in and will highlight it for you. Results below are for Single CPU Systems only. For Multiple CPU Systems, results can be found on the CPU Mega List page.

Single CPU Systems

Last updated on the 21st of June 2024
CPU Name CPU Mark
(higher is better)
Rank
(lower is better)
CPU Value
(higher is better)
Price
(USD)
AArch648353819
AArch64 rev 2 (aarch64)2,3682663
AArch64 rev 4 (aarch64)1,8132998
AC8257V/WAB7883869
AC8259V/WAB1,0143634
Allwinner A1336804004
Allwinner A5231,9262919
Allwinner A5272,2972707
Allwinner H6186164075
AMD 3015Ce2,0942817
AMD 3015e2,7142476
AMD 3020e2,4462612
AMD 4700S18,089691
AMD A10 Micro-6700T APU1,4263262
AMD A10 PRO-7350B APU1,9212921
AMD A10 PRO-7800B APU3,3652206
AMD A10 PRO-7850B APU3,4532162
AMD A10-4600M APU1,9312916
AMD A10-4655M APU1,6553096
AMD A10-4657M APU1,7593041
AMD A10-5700 APU2,7342467
AMD A10-5745M APU1,7733031
AMD A10-5750M APU2,0372851
AMD A10-5757M APU1,9732889
AMD A10-5800B APU3,0342343
AMD A10-5800K APU2,9612375
AMD A10-6700 APU3,1192305
AMD A10-6700T APU2,2992705
AMD A10-6790K APU3,0712326
AMD A10-6800B APU3,1062312
AMD A10-6800K APU3,2042272
AMD A10-7300 APU1,7393049
AMD A10-7400P2,0782828
AMD A10-7700K APU3,2042273
AMD A10-7800 APU3,2072271
AMD A10-7850K APU3,4142180
AMD A10-7860K3,2812242
AMD A10-7870K3,4342170
AMD A10-7890K3,5242145
AMD A10-8700P2,2342743
AMD A10-87503,2182265
AMD A10-88503,4382169
AMD A10-9600P2,3432681
AMD A10-9620P2,5572554
AMD A10-9630P2,9092402
AMD A10-97003,5482135
AMD A10-9700E3,1952275
AMD A12-9700P2,4462610
AMD A12-9720P2,6622502
AMD A12-9730P2,9582376
AMD A12-98003,5972125
AMD A12-9800E3,4712157
AMD A4 Micro-6400T APU1,0823558
AMD A4 PRO-3340B1,6453102
AMD A4 PRO-7300B APU1,4773221
AMD A4 PRO-7350B1,5443180
AMD A4-1200 APU3694350
AMD A4-1250 APU4064304
AMD A4-1350 APU8943754
AMD A4-3300 APU9623692
AMD A4-3300M APU7103962
AMD A4-3305M APU7343940
AMD A4-3310MX APU7823878
AMD A4-3320M APU6684020
AMD A4-3330MX APU7563908
AMD A4-3400 APU1,0813560
AMD A4-3420 APU1,0543592
AMD A4-4000 APU1,1433499
AMD A4-4020 APU1,2683379
AMD A4-4300M APU1,0003652
AMD A4-4355M APU8063846
AMD A4-5000 APU1,2953357
AMD A4-5050 APU1,3283329
AMD A4-5100 APU1,3463318
AMD A4-5150M APU7653898
AMD A4-5300 APU1,3643309
AMD A4-5300B APU1,2283418
AMD A4-6210 APU1,4943217
AMD A4-6250J APU1,6563094
AMD A4-6300 APU1,4283260
AMD A4-6300B APU1,3283330
AMD A4-6320 APU1,5303186
AMD A4-7210 APU1,6613090
AMD A4-7300 APU1,5283189
AMD A4-91201,2253420
AMD A4-9120C8123840
AMD A4-9120e8443806
AMD A4-91251,2103435
AMD A6 Micro-6500T APU1,1463498
AMD A6 PRO-7050B APU1,0093641
AMD A6 PRO-7400B1,6843079
AMD A6-1450 APU1,0453598
AMD A6-3400M APU1,1903452
AMD A6-3410MX APU1,2633382
AMD A6-3420M APU1,2923359
AMD A6-3430MX APU1,4483244
AMD A6-3500 APU1,4173272
AMD A6-3600 APU1,6973071
AMD A6-3620 APU1,8512968
AMD A6-3650 APU2,0632839
AMD A6-3670 APU2,1712780
AMD A6-4400M APU1,0073644
AMD A6-4455M APU7933864
AMD A6-5200 APU1,6643086
AMD A6-5345M APU1,1223519
AMD A6-5350M APU1,2163429
AMD A6-5357M APU1,1653478
AMD A6-5400B APU1,4593235
AMD A6-5400K APU1,2623383
AMD A6-6310 APU1,6683085
AMD A6-6400B APU1,6163118
AMD A6-6400K APU1,4973215
AMD A6-6420B APU1,5503172
AMD A6-6420K APU1,5763150
AMD A6-7000 1,0103639
AMD A6-7310 APU1,7193057
AMD A6-7400K APU1,6233115
AMD A6-7470K1,7993005
AMD A6-74801,8362980
AMD A6-8500P1,4453247
AMD A6-85501,6043127
AMD A6-92001,1173526
AMD A6-92101,2303411
AMD A6-92201,2743373
AMD A6-9220C1,0533595
AMD A6-9220e9713683
AMD A6-92251,3333324
AMD A6-92301,3033349
AMD A6-94002,7172474
AMD A6-95001,8792955
AMD A6-9500E1,7563043
AMD A8 PRO-7150B APU1,5283187
AMD A8 PRO-7600B APU2,9542379
AMD A8-3500M APU1,4103279
AMD A8-3510MX APU1,6143120
AMD A8-3520M APU1,4483245
AMD A8-3530MX APU1,5723151
AMD A8-3550MX APU1,6873076
AMD A8-3800 APU2,0442847
AMD A8-3820 APU2,1742779
AMD A8-3850 APU2,3612666
AMD A8-3870K APU2,3022704
AMD A8-4500M APU1,6793081
AMD A8-4555M APU1,3313327
AMD A8-5500 APU2,6032528
AMD A8-5500B APU2,6162523
AMD A8-5545M APU1,5433181
AMD A8-5550M APU1,8632963
AMD A8-5557M APU1,8013004
AMD A8-5600K APU2,8532424
AMD A8-6410 APU1,7683037
AMD A8-6500 APU2,8172439
AMD A8-6500B APU2,8552422
AMD A8-6500T APU1,9292917
AMD A8-6600K APU3,0162350
AMD A8-70501,1523493
AMD A8-7100 APU1,6423104
AMD A8-7200P2,1542789
AMD A8-7410 APU1,8202996
AMD A8-75003,4252175
AMD A8-7600 APU3,2172266
AMD A8-7650K3,1232302
AMD A8-7670K3,1922276
AMD A8-76803,5372140
AMD A8-7690K2,1572787
AMD A8-8600P2,2402735
AMD A8-86502,9962358
AMD A8-96003,3032233
AMD A9-94001,3463319
AMD A9-94101,5273191
AMD A9-94201,4973214
AMD A9-9420e1,0993540
AMD A9-94251,5113207
AMD A9-94301,6583092
AMD A9-98203,8702044
AMD Athlon 1500+1914604
AMD Athlon 1640B4124297
AMD Athlon 200GE4,1151982
AMD Athlon 220GE4,4291903
AMD Athlon 240GE4,5341879
AMD Athlon 2650e2744481
AMD Athlon 2800+2914456
AMD Athlon 2850e3334400
AMD Athlon 3000G4,4911889
AMD Athlon 300GE4,2731944
AMD Athlon 300U3,9232024
AMD Athlon 320GE4,3821919
AMD Athlon 5000 Dual-Core8723775
AMD Athlon 5150 APU1,3883293
AMD Athlon 5200 Dual-Core8693777
AMD Athlon 5350 APU1,7753029
AMD Athlon 5370 APU1,8672961
AMD Athlon 64 2000+1544657
AMD Athlon 64 2600+2434521
AMD Athlon 64 2800+2954449
AMD Athlon 64 3000+3344398
AMD Athlon 64 3100+4844229
AMD Athlon 64 3200+3054435
AMD Athlon 64 3300+3754344
AMD Athlon 64 3400+3174414
AMD Athlon 64 3500+3774343
AMD Athlon 64 3700+3944326
AMD Athlon 64 3800+2924452
AMD Athlon 64 4000+3404378
AMD Athlon 64 FX-554044308
AMD Athlon 64 FX-575174193
AMD Athlon 64 FX-594654247
AMD Athlon 64 FX-60 Dual Core7093963
AMD Athlon 64 FX-62 Dual Core9933660
AMD Athlon 64 FX-749723680
AMD Athlon 64 X2 3800+5664136
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 3400+5314176
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 3600+6224068
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 3800+6294060
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 4000+6923984
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 4200+7163956
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 4400+6774007
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 4600+7203954
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 4800+6794006
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 5000+7803881
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 5200+8443808
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 5400+9073739
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 5600+9073738
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 5800+6534035
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 6000+9343715
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 6400+9983654
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core BE-23005944100
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core BE-23505734127
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual-Core TK-425774121
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual-Core TK-535584149
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual-Core TK-555184192
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual-Core TK-576204070
AMD Athlon 64 X2 QL-606504041
AMD Athlon 64 X2 QL-625254185
AMD Athlon 64 X2 QL-646174074
AMD Athlon 64 X2 QL-656344057
AMD Athlon 64 X2 QL-666414049
AMD Athlon 64 X2 QL-675824115
AMD Athlon 7450 Dual-Core7893867
AMD Athlon 7550 Dual-Core9003746
AMD Athlon 7750 Dual-Core9873665
AMD Athlon 7850 Dual-Core1,0583584
AMD Athlon Dual Core 4050e6744012
AMD Athlon Dual Core 4450B7113961
AMD Athlon Dual Core 4450e7053967
AMD Athlon Dual Core 4850B7273947
AMD Athlon Dual Core 4850e7833877
AMD Athlon Dual Core 5000B8563787
AMD Athlon Dual Core 5050e8463801
AMD Athlon Dual Core 5200B8233831
AMD Athlon Dual Core 5400B9143729
AMD Athlon Dual Core 5600B7373934
AMD Athlon Gold 3150C3,2922238
AMD Athlon Gold 3150G7,1121408
AMD Athlon Gold 3150U4,0082007
AMD Athlon Gold 7220U4,7251844
AMD Athlon Gold PRO 3150G7,7021309
AMD Athlon Gold PRO 3150GE7,0061426
AMD Athlon Gold PRO 4150GE8,2591255
AMD Athlon II 160u3584360
AMD Athlon II 170u3404379
AMD Athlon II Dual-Core M3006704018
AMD Athlon II Dual-Core M3207433925
AMD Athlon II Dual-Core M3408073844
AMD Athlon II N330 Dual-Core6654023
AMD Athlon II N350 Dual-Core7673893
AMD Athlon II N370 Dual-Core8993748
AMD Athlon II Neo K1253154418
AMD Athlon II Neo K1452984447
AMD Athlon II Neo K325 Dual-Core4174291
AMD Athlon II Neo K345 Dual-Core5274183
AMD Athlon II Neo N36L Dual-Core4874225
AMD Athlon II P320 Dual-Core7023974
AMD Athlon II P340 Dual-Core6973977
AMD Athlon II P360 Dual-Core7303944
AMD Athlon II X2 210e1,1053535
AMD Athlon II X2 2159713682
AMD Athlon II X2 2201,0403603
AMD Athlon II X2 235e1,0803562
AMD Athlon II X2 2401,0343610
AMD Athlon II X2 240e1,0023648
AMD Athlon II X2 2451,1083531
AMD Athlon II X2 245e1,1713469
AMD Athlon II X2 2501,1393505
AMD Athlon II X2 250e1,1553490
AMD Athlon II X2 250u5974096
AMD Athlon II X2 2551,1703473
AMD Athlon II X2 2601,1673475
AMD Athlon II X2 260u7133958
AMD Athlon II X2 2651,2653380
AMD Athlon II X2 2701,3013351
AMD Athlon II X2 270u6754009
AMD Athlon II X2 2801,3553314
AMD Athlon II X2 4300e9903662
AMD Athlon II X2 4400e9783674
AMD Athlon II X2 4450e8673780
AMD Athlon II X2 B221,0533594
AMD Athlon II X2 B241,1203521
AMD Athlon II X2 B261,2063438
AMD Athlon II X2 B281,2693377
AMD Athlon II X3 400e1,3203339
AMD Athlon II X3 405e1,3313325
AMD Athlon II X3 415e1,4413250
AMD Athlon II X3 420e1,5573166
AMD Athlon II X3 4251,5613161
AMD Athlon II X3 4351,6443103
AMD Athlon II X3 4401,7123062
AMD Athlon II X3 4451,8232991
AMD Athlon II X3 4501,8332982
AMD Athlon II X3 4551,8792956
AMD Athlon II X3 4602,0082870
AMD Athlon II X4 5532,4182628
AMD Athlon II X4 5552,5262575
AMD Athlon II X4 5572,5672550
AMD Athlon II X4 5592,6022530
AMD Athlon II X4 600e1,7953011
AMD Athlon II X4 605e1,9632894
AMD Athlon II X4 610e1,9642893
AMD Athlon II X4 615e2,0002874
AMD Athlon II X4 6202,0172863
AMD Athlon II X4 6302,1412801
AMD Athlon II X4 631 Quad-Core2,1502793
AMD Athlon II X4 6352,2312747
AMD Athlon II X4 638 Quad-Core2,2502731
AMD Athlon II X4 6402,2382737
AMD Athlon II X4 641 Quad-Core2,3132696
AMD Athlon II X4 6452,3472676
AMD Athlon II X4 6502,4092635
AMD Athlon II X4 651 Quad-Core2,5302573
AMD Athlon II X4 6552,0782829
AMD Athlon L1101974589
AMD Athlon LE-16004124296
AMD Athlon LE-16204214283
AMD Athlon LE-16404304270
AMD Athlon LE-16604164292
AMD Athlon Neo MV-402754479
AMD Athlon Neo X2 Dual Core 6850e4564255
AMD Athlon Neo X2 Dual Core L3255564154
AMD Athlon Neo X2 Dual Core L3355294181
AMD Athlon PRO 200GE3,9262023
AMD Athlon PRO 300GE4,4231907
AMD Athlon PRO 300U4,0801994
AMD Athlon PRO 3045B2,6182522
AMD Athlon Silver 3050C2,8792410
AMD Athlon Silver 3050e2,9522381
AMD Athlon Silver 3050GE4,5451878
AMD Athlon Silver 3050U2,9892364
AMD Athlon Silver 7120U3,1502294
AMD Athlon Silver PRO 3125GE4,6331861
AMD Athlon TF-202654493
AMD Athlon TF-363384384
AMD Athlon X2 2159963657
AMD Athlon X2 2409213727
AMD Athlon X2 240e1,0153631
AMD Athlon X2 2508553790
AMD Athlon X2 2559383712
AMD Athlon X2 2801,3273331
AMD Athlon X2 340 Dual Core1,3073346
AMD Athlon X2 370K Dual Core1,5043211
AMD Athlon X2 4501,2953356
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core 3250e3574361
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core 6850e5644140
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core BE-23005704131
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core BE-23505914105
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core BE-24006744013
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core L3103064432
AMD Athlon X3 4251,5163201
AMD Athlon X3 4351,7813021
AMD Athlon X3 4401,4383253
AMD Athlon X3 4451,6263114
AMD Athlon X3 4551,7833020
AMD Athlon X4 5301,7863017
AMD Athlon X4 6201,8102999
AMD Athlon X4 6402,1152808
AMD Athlon X4 7302,2782716
AMD Athlon X4 740 Quad Core2,6262515
AMD Athlon X4 750 Quad Core2,6252516
AMD Athlon X4 750K Quad Core2,8592420
AMD Athlon X4 760K Quad Core2,9482384
AMD Athlon X4 8302,9012406
AMD Athlon X4 8403,3192224
AMD Athlon X4 8453,7972066
AMD Athlon X4 8503,3662205
AMD Athlon X4 860K3,4242176
AMD Athlon X4 870K3,4102182
AMD Athlon X4 880K3,6592105
AMD Athlon X4 9503,5912126
AMD Athlon X4 9703,8112063
AMD Athlon XP 1500+1674636
AMD Athlon XP 1600+1744628
AMD Athlon XP 1700+1764627
AMD Athlon XP 1800+1954593
AMD Athlon XP 1900+2034580
AMD Athlon XP 2000+1954594
AMD Athlon XP 2100+2104569
AMD Athlon XP 2200+2144566
AMD Athlon XP 2400+2344539
AMD Athlon XP 2500+2314546
AMD Athlon XP 2600+2424523
AMD Athlon XP 2700+2564502
AMD Athlon XP 2800+2604498
AMD Athlon XP 2900+2764477
AMD Athlon XP 3000+2624497
AMD Athlon XP 3100+2824467
AMD Athlon XP 3200+2814468
AMD Athlon XP1600+1834616
AMD Athlon XP2400+2434520
AMD Athlon64 X2 Dual Core 4600+8033852
AMD C-301784625
AMD C-502654492
AMD C-602904458
AMD C-60 APU3124427
AMD C-70 APU3154421
AMD E-2401954592
AMD E-300 APU3404380
AMD E-3504214284
AMD E-350 APU4234281
AMD E-350D APU4864227
AMD E-450 APU4354267
AMD E1 Micro-6200T APU6004090
AMD E1-1200 APU3794340
AMD E1-1500 APU3984324
AMD E1-2100 APU4014314
AMD E1-2200 APU4744238
AMD E1-2500 APU5964097
AMD E1-6010 APU5334174
AMD E1-6015 APU5714130
AMD E1-6050J APU 1,3853297
AMD E1-7010 APU5924103
AMD E2-1800 APU4474262
AMD E2-2000 APU4964217
AMD E2-3000 APU7263951
AMD E2-3000M APU6684019
AMD E2-3200 APU9683684
AMD E2-3800 APU1,1483496
AMD E2-6110 APU1,1263514
AMD E2-70156374053
AMD E2-7015 APU6624027
AMD E2-7110 APU1,5153203
AMD E2-90009833668
AMD E2-9000e9043740
AMD E2-90101,0933544
AMD E2-90309833669
AMD Embedded G-Series GX-215JJ Radeon R2E1,0643578
AMD Embedded G-Series GX-224IJ Radeon R4E1,2713375
AMD Embedded G-Series GX-420GI Radeon R7E1,5783146
AMD Embedded R-Series RX-216GD1,6283112
AMD Embedded R-Series RX-418GD Radeon R63,4262172
AMD Embedded R-Series RX-421BD3,3022234
AMD Embedded R-Series RX-421ND3,0242345
AMD EPYC 3101 4-Core6,0501601
AMD EPYC 31518,3761245
AMD EPYC 32018,6721215
AMD EPYC 325113,912888
AMD EPYC 345119,532624
AMD EPYC 4244P27,635347
AMD EPYC 4344P35,529220
AMD EPYC 4364P35,865219
AMD EPYC 4464P50,814118
AMD EPYC 4484PX51,115116
AMD EPYC 4564P62,05871
AMD EPYC 4584PX62,87765
AMD EPYC 7232P17,731703
AMD EPYC 725114,935825
AMD EPYC 725219,411630
AMD EPYC 726220,795575
AMD EPYC 727225,568400
AMD EPYC 728121,621541
AMD EPYC 728229,983301
AMD EPYC 72F327,252361
AMD EPYC 730114,991822
AMD EPYC 730233,002252
AMD EPYC 7302P32,612261
AMD EPYC 731339,091195
AMD EPYC 7313P42,032176
AMD EPYC 734344,189164
AMD EPYC 735123,566469
AMD EPYC 7351P25,657398
AMD EPYC 735240,096188
AMD EPYC 737131,094279
AMD EPYC 73F346,103146
AMD EPYC 7401P28,546327
AMD EPYC 740246,028147
AMD EPYC 7402P43,905168
AMD EPYC 741350,223123
AMD EPYC 744356,60196
AMD EPYC 7443P57,21593
AMD EPYC 745125,863393
AMD EPYC 745244,759160
AMD EPYC 745350,575119
AMD EPYC 7473X59,28081
AMD EPYC 74F360,66674
AMD EPYC 750124,925425
AMD EPYC 750247,983134
AMD EPYC 7502P50,382120
AMD EPYC 751359,28580
AMD EPYC 753253,051109
AMD EPYC 754245,003156
AMD EPYC 754362,56967
AMD EPYC 7543P66,68752
AMD EPYC 755122,463507
AMD EPYC 7551P38,117200
AMD EPYC 755251,104117
AMD EPYC 757127,445354
AMD EPYC 7573X69,43245
AMD EPYC 75F368,50548
AMD EPYC 760134,079239
AMD EPYC 764258,24887
AMD EPYC 764376,05036
AMD EPYC 766272,65341
AMD EPYC 766382,08729
AMD EPYC 770269,87243
AMD EPYC 7702P64,94358
AMD EPYC 771382,66628
AMD EPYC 7713P80,37332
AMD EPYC 774269,18346
AMD EPYC 776384,52223
AMD EPYC 7773X91,49117
AMD EPYC 7B1266,04454
AMD EPYC 7B1377,46035
AMD EPYC 7C13 64-Core73,94139
AMD EPYC 7D1242,762173
AMD EPYC 7F3223,453473
AMD EPYC 7F5239,923189
AMD EPYC 7F7252,597112
AMD EPYC 7H1269,63344
AMD EPYC 7J1384,78622
AMD EPYC 7K6256,16999
AMD EPYC 7R1248,934131
AMD EPYC 7R3264,72760
AMD EPYC 7T8381,75730
AMD EPYC 7V1382,87827
AMD EPYC 8024P20,556586
AMD EPYC 8124P36,176217
AMD EPYC 8224P44,990157
AMD EPYC 8324P56,34797
AMD EPYC 8434P66,49053
AMD EPYC 8534P71,90042
AMD EPYC 912443,743169
AMD EPYC 9174F55,485100
AMD EPYC 9184X50,344122
AMD EPYC 922462,90064
AMD EPYC 925468,98847
AMD EPYC 9274F73,46340
AMD EPYC 933464,84159
AMD EPYC 935467,84250
AMD EPYC 9354P78,22034
AMD EPYC 9374F79,82633
AMD EPYC 9454P96,12414
AMD EPYC 9474F105,00311
AMD EPYC 953488,71620
AMD EPYC 9554111,6358
AMD EPYC 9554P109,8589
AMD EPYC 9634107,94410
AMD EPYC 9654122,1644
AMD EPYC 9654P113,9497
AMD EPYC 9684X120,7805
AMD EPYC 975497,83612
AMD EPYC 9R14116,4756
AMD EPYC Embedded 7292P30,542288
AMD FirePro A320 APU2,1532791
AMD FX-4100 Quad-Core2,6092526
AMD FX-4130 Quad-Core2,6862491
AMD FX-4150 Quad-Core3,3272222
AMD FX-4170 Quad-Core3,0342342
AMD FX-4200 Quad-Core3,1192304
AMD FX-4300 Quad-Core2,9872366
AMD FX-43203,1142308
AMD FX-43303,0982317
AMD FX-4350 Quad-Core3,3042232
AMD FX-6100 Six-Core3,6822102
AMD FX-6120 Six-Core3,8872035
AMD FX-6130 Six-Core4,3531928
AMD FX-6200 Six-Core4,1051984
AMD FX-6300 Six-Core4,2081958
AMD FX-6330 Six-Core4,4331899
AMD FX-6350 Six-Core4,5461877
AMD FX-670K Quad-Core2,9802369
AMD FX-7500 APU1,9702891
AMD FX-7600P2,6112525
AMD FX-7600P APU2,8562421
AMD FX-770K Quad-Core2,9152399
AMD FX-8100 Eight-Core4,0462002
AMD FX-8120 Eight-Core4,6441859
AMD FX-8140 Eight-Core4,8601824
AMD FX-8150 Eight-Core5,2341762
AMD FX-8300 Eight-Core5,3071741
AMD FX-8310 Eight-Core5,1491777
AMD FX-8320 Eight-Core5,4581713
AMD FX-8320E Eight-Core5,0831792
AMD FX-8350 Eight-Core6,0601599
AMD FX-8370 Eight-Core6,2061564
AMD FX-8370E Eight-Core5,3061743
AMD FX-870K Quad Core3,1832279
AMD FX-8800P2,8512426
AMD FX-9370 Eight-Core6,1671574
AMD FX-9590 Eight-Core6,7701464
AMD FX-9800P2,5542556
AMD FX-9830P3,3072231
AMD FX-B4150 Quad-Core3,3692201
AMD G-T40E2894459
AMD G-T40N2994444
AMD G-T40R1204700
AMD G-T44R1204699
AMD G-T48E4294273
AMD G-T52R1774626
AMD G-T56E4424264
AMD G-T56N4844231
AMD Geode NX 2400+4004318
AMD GX-210JA SOC2484513
AMD GX-212JC SOC 6464047
AMD GX-217GA SOC7873872
AMD GX-218GL SOC7543914
AMD GX-222GC SOC1,0443599
AMD GX-412HC1,0903548
AMD GX-412TC SOC6504040
AMD GX-415GA SOC1,4123277
AMD GX-416RA SOC1,6043128
AMD GX-420CA SOC1,7773025
AMD GX-420MC SOC1,7963009
AMD GX-424CC SOC1,7883016
AMD Opteron 12125934102
AMD Opteron 1212 HE7713890
AMD Opteron 12146963978
AMD Opteron 1214 HE8063847
AMD Opteron 12167813880
AMD Opteron 1216 HE7273948
AMD Opteron 12189103732
AMD Opteron 1218 HE9793673
AMD Opteron 12201,0363608
AMD Opteron 12221,0893550
AMD Opteron 13521,5473177
AMD Opteron 13541,4493242
AMD Opteron 13561,7033067
AMD Opteron 13811,7973007
AMD Opteron 13851,8982944
AMD Opteron 13892,0792827
AMD Opteron 1443164417
AMD Opteron 1463464370
AMD Opteron 1483924329
AMD Opteron 1503934327
AMD Opteron 1524284274
AMD Opteron 1544574254
AMD Opteron 1655314177
AMD Opteron 1706484044
AMD Opteron 1756823999
AMD Opteron 1807463921
AMD Opteron 1856953980
AMD Opteron 22181,0363607
AMD Opteron 22201,1063533
AMD Opteron 2220 SE9093734
AMD Opteron 22221,1983444
AMD Opteron 23541,5093208
AMD Opteron 23561,7333052
AMD Opteron 2373 EE1,7443046
AMD Opteron 23781,8642962
AMD Opteron 23842,0742832
AMD Opteron 2393 SE1,3173342
AMD Opteron 2419 EE1,9022941
AMD Opteron 24271,9952879
AMD Opteron 24312,9362389
AMD Opteron 24353,0612332
AMD Opteron 2544514260
AMD Opteron 2707363938
AMD Opteron 2758393814
AMD Opteron 2807653896
AMD Opteron 2859563697
AMD Opteron 2909523701
AMD Opteron 3250 HE2,0612840
AMD Opteron 3260 HE2,2832714
AMD Opteron 32803,7232088
AMD Opteron 3320 EE1,9182924
AMD Opteron 3350 HE2,8252435
AMD Opteron 33654,0911990
AMD Opteron 33804,1341973
AMD Opteron 41302,3472677
AMD Opteron 4162 EE2,0582842
AMD Opteron 4170 HE2,3822651
AMD Opteron 4174 HE2,9862367
AMD Opteron 41842,8722414
AMD Opteron 42263,4002187
AMD Opteron 4274 HE5,7761636
AMD Opteron 42804,5041885
AMD Opteron 42844,6651855
AMD Opteron 4332 HE3,9112029
AMD Opteron 43343,9492019
AMD Opteron 4365 EE3,4852153
AMD Opteron 43864,3781921
AMD Opteron 61282,8262434
AMD Opteron 6128 HE2,9322391
AMD Opteron 61363,3812198
AMD Opteron 6164 HE3,4782155
AMD Opteron 61722,6152524
AMD Opteron 61743,6972099
AMD Opteron 6176 SE3,5642130
AMD Opteron 62124,0072008
AMD Opteron 62204,7531838
AMD Opteron 62344,0721996
AMD Opteron 62385,6251679
AMD Opteron 62725,2401760
AMD Opteron 62745,6431673
AMD Opteron 62766,3481540
AMD Opteron 62817,2791381
AMD Opteron 6282 SE6,3851533
AMD Opteron 6287 SE6,9251444
AMD Opteron 63285,3061742
AMD Opteron 63446,0691597
AMD Opteron 63487,8501299
AMD Opteron 6366 HE5,6131682
AMD Opteron 63765,5721686
AMD Opteron 63785,8891622
AMD Opteron 63806,6871477
AMD Opteron 6386 SE8,2911252
AMD Opteron 8439 SE2,4792595
AMD Opteron X2170 APU1,9112933
AMD Opteron X3216 APU1,4753222
AMD Opteron X3418 APU3,0432338
AMD Opteron X3421 APU3,4402166
AMD Phenom 8250 Triple-Core1,1143527
AMD Phenom 8250e Triple-Core1,0843555
AMD Phenom 8400 Triple-Core1,1643482
AMD Phenom 8450 Triple-Core1,2163431
AMD Phenom 8450e Triple-Core1,2173428
AMD Phenom 8600 Triple-Core1,2103434
AMD Phenom 8600B Triple-Core1,4613232
AMD Phenom 8650 Triple-Core1,2543391
AMD Phenom 8750 Triple-Core1,4453246
AMD Phenom 8750B Triple-Core1,1883454
AMD Phenom 8850 Triple-Core1,1423503
AMD Phenom 8850B Triple-Core1,2813363
AMD Phenom 9100e Quad-Core1,2793367
AMD Phenom 9150e Quad-Core1,4143275
AMD Phenom 9350e Quad-Core1,5903136
AMD Phenom 9450e Quad-Core1,4553237
AMD Phenom 9500 Quad-Core1,5493174
AMD Phenom 9550 Quad-Core1,6563095
AMD Phenom 9600 Quad-Core1,5973134
AMD Phenom 9600B Quad-Core1,8222993
AMD Phenom 9650 Quad-Core1,7133060
AMD Phenom 9750 Quad-Core1,8432977
AMD Phenom 9750B Quad-Core1,5203195
AMD Phenom 9850 Quad-Core1,7123061
AMD Phenom 9850B Quad-Core1,9462904
AMD Phenom 9950 Quad-Core1,8842952
AMD Phenom FX-5000 Quad-Core1,5993131
AMD Phenom FX-5200 Quad-Core1,6993069
AMD Phenom II N620 Dual-Core1,0143633
AMD Phenom II N640 Dual-Core9653687
AMD Phenom II N660 Dual-Core1,0633581
AMD Phenom II N830 3+11,7683038
AMD Phenom II N830 Triple-Core1,2293415
AMD Phenom II N850 Triple-Core1,2983352
AMD Phenom II N870 Triple-Core1,3243334
AMD Phenom II N930 Quad-Core1,5843142
AMD Phenom II N950 Quad-Core1,5873140
AMD Phenom II N970 Quad-Core1,6873077
AMD Phenom II P650 Dual-Core9333717
AMD Phenom II P820 Triple-Core1,0683575
AMD Phenom II P840 Triple-Core1,0793568
AMD Phenom II P860 Triple-Core1,2503395
AMD Phenom II P920 Quad-Core1,0063646
AMD Phenom II P940 Quad-Core1,3193341
AMD Phenom II P960 Quad-Core1,3863296
AMD Phenom II X2 5111,2653381
AMD Phenom II X2 5211,3743305
AMD Phenom II X2 5451,2223425
AMD Phenom II X2 5501,1583488
AMD Phenom II X2 5551,3013350
AMD Phenom II X2 5601,3753302
AMD Phenom II X2 5651,4423249
AMD Phenom II X2 5701,3953289
AMD Phenom II X2 B531,1373507
AMD Phenom II X2 B551,1833459
AMD Phenom II X2 B571,2473398
AMD Phenom II X2 B591,4313256
AMD Phenom II X3 700e1,4513241
AMD Phenom II X3 705e1,2223424
AMD Phenom II X3 7101,5513170
AMD Phenom II X3 7201,5543168
AMD Phenom II X3 7401,4243267
AMD Phenom II X3 B731,5383184
AMD Phenom II X3 B751,7813022
AMD Phenom II X3 B771,8442976
AMD Phenom II X4 8051,9592896
AMD Phenom II X4 8102,0032873
AMD Phenom II X4 8202,0862824
AMD Phenom II X4 8302,0702835
AMD Phenom II X4 8402,4042637
AMD Phenom II X4 840T2,3032702
AMD Phenom II X4 8502,3612667
AMD Phenom II X4 900e1,5053210
AMD Phenom II X4 905e1,9362912
AMD Phenom II X4 9101,7763028
AMD Phenom II X4 910e2,1312803
AMD Phenom II X4 9202,2092759
AMD Phenom II X4 9252,2702720
AMD Phenom II X4 9402,3452679
AMD Phenom II X4 9452,3812652
AMD Phenom II X4 9552,5112583
AMD Phenom II X4 960T2,3432680
AMD Phenom II X4 9652,6242517
AMD Phenom II X4 9702,7292469
AMD Phenom II X4 9732,2042760
AMD Phenom II X4 9752,5362567
AMD Phenom II X4 9772,3772657
AMD Phenom II X4 9802,8392429
AMD Phenom II X4 B05e1,9062939
AMD Phenom II X4 B15e1,8252987
AMD Phenom II X4 B252,1082813
AMD Phenom II X4 B352,3192692
AMD Phenom II X4 B402,2382736
AMD Phenom II X4 B452,2672721
AMD Phenom II X4 B502,3792653
AMD Phenom II X4 B552,4832593
AMD Phenom II X4 B602,6272513
AMD Phenom II X4 B652,6902486
AMD Phenom II X4 B702,3032703
AMD Phenom II X4 B932,1592786
AMD Phenom II X4 B952,4012639
AMD Phenom II X4 B972,5392563
AMD Phenom II X4 B992,5362565
AMD Phenom II X6 1035T3,0002356
AMD Phenom II X6 1045T3,1882277
AMD Phenom II X6 1055T3,3172226
AMD Phenom II X6 1065T3,3872193
AMD Phenom II X6 1075T3,4172178
AMD Phenom II X6 1090T3,7582079
AMD Phenom II X6 1100T3,8522053
AMD Phenom II X6 1405T3,3352219
AMD Phenom II X620 Dual-Core1,2623385
AMD Phenom II X640 Dual-Core1,1653479
AMD Phenom II X920 Quad-Core1,6693084
AMD Phenom II X940 Quad-Core1,7973006
AMD Phenom X2 Dual-Core GE-50601,5663156
AMD Phenom X2 Dual-Core GE-60601,7223054
AMD Phenom X2 Dual-Core GE-70601,0103638
AMD Phenom X2 Dual-Core GP-77308843762
AMD Phenom X3 85501,0793566
AMD Phenom X4 Quad-Core GP-95001,2973354
AMD Phenom X4 Quad-Core GP-95301,2283416
AMD Phenom X4 Quad-Core GP-96001,6493100
AMD Phenom X4 Quad-Core GP-97301,7843019
AMD Phenom X4 Quad-Core GS-65601,0633582
AMD PRO A10-8700B2,2122757
AMD PRO A10-8730B2,3842649
AMD PRO A10-8750B2,8792409
AMD PRO A10-87703,5562132
AMD PRO A10-8770E3,0352341
AMD PRO A10-8850B3,7522081
AMD PRO A10-97003,6522107
AMD PRO A10-9700B2,5452561
AMD PRO A10-9700E2,9852368
AMD PRO A12-8800B2,5802541
AMD PRO A12-8830B2,4992586
AMD PRO A12-88703,9692015
AMD PRO A12-8870E3,0432337
AMD PRO A12-98003,7052095
AMD PRO A12-9800B2,6912485
AMD PRO A12-9800E3,1712283
AMD PRO A4-3350B APU1,7973008
AMD PRO A4-4350B1,1343510
AMD PRO A4-8350B1,6353108
AMD PRO A6-7350B1,3763301
AMD PRO A6-8500B1,6013129
AMD PRO A6-8530B1,1273512
AMD PRO A6-8550B1,8822953
AMD PRO A6-85701,9062938
AMD PRO A6-8570E1,6423105
AMD PRO A6-95001,7703035
AMD PRO A6-9500B1,3713306
AMD PRO A6-9500E1,6623088
AMD PRO A8-8600B2,1902770
AMD PRO A8-8650B3,2202263
AMD PRO A8-8670E2,9892363
AMD PRO A8-96003,3592211
AMD PRO A8-9600B2,3852648
AMD QC-40001,1553489
AMD R-260H APU9543700
AMD R-272F APU1,2153432
AMD R-460L APU1,5383183
AMD R-464L APU1,7733032
AMD RX-225FB8923755
AMD RX-425BB2,6482507
AMD RX-427BB2,7882448
AMD Ryzen 3 12006,2921551
AMD Ryzen 3 1300X6,9671434
AMD Ryzen 3 2200G6,7651465
AMD Ryzen 3 2200GE6,0181609
AMD Ryzen 3 2200U3,6912101
AMD Ryzen 3 2300U5,5441696
AMD Ryzen 3 2300X7,5331335
AMD Ryzen 3 310011,6121013
AMD Ryzen 3 3200G7,1341404
AMD Ryzen 3 3200GE7,3091377
AMD Ryzen 3 3200U3,8072064
AMD Ryzen 3 3250C3,1532291
AMD Ryzen 3 3250U3,8452054
AMD Ryzen 3 3300U5,7381642
AMD Ryzen 3 3300X12,652958
AMD Ryzen 3 3350U5,8761626
AMD Ryzen 3 410011,0771039
AMD Ryzen 3 4300G10,9621049
AMD Ryzen 3 4300GE11,2181032
AMD Ryzen 3 4300U7,4461353
AMD Ryzen 3 5300G12,890946
AMD Ryzen 3 5300GE13,299921
AMD Ryzen 3 5300U9,6811130
AMD Ryzen 3 5400U11,0291043
AMD Ryzen 3 5425U11,4221020
AMD Ryzen 3 7320C8,6141220
AMD Ryzen 3 7320U9,0011190
AMD Ryzen 3 7330U10,9201054
AMD Ryzen 3 7335U13,003942
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 12006,1311581
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 13007,2341387
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 2100GE4,0622000
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 2200G6,7991457
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 2200GE6,3981529
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 2300U5,7781635
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 3200G6,9911430
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 3200GE6,6621481
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 3300U5,9971613
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 4200G11,3151025
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 4200GE10,9301052
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 4350G10,9271053
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 4350GE10,9641048
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 4355GE10,5591070
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 4450U10,0091107
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 5350G13,864891
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 5350GE12,885948
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 5450U11,0661040
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 5475U11,3541022
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 7330U12,731953
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 7335U12,333972
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 8300G14,351861
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 8300GE14,227876
AMD Ryzen 5 14007,7511306
AMD Ryzen 5 1500X9,0991185
AMD Ryzen 5 160012,285975
AMD Ryzen 5 1600X13,063938
AMD Ryzen 5 2400G8,7321208
AMD Ryzen 5 2400GE7,5211338
AMD Ryzen 5 2500U6,5551497
AMD Ryzen 5 2500X9,4821143
AMD Ryzen 5 260013,199929
AMD Ryzen 5 2600H7,6701316
AMD Ryzen 5 2600X13,912889
AMD Ryzen 5 3350G8,9771194
AMD Ryzen 5 3350GE9,3431155
AMD Ryzen 5 3400G9,2721170
AMD Ryzen 5 3400GE8,9071199
AMD Ryzen 5 3450U6,7421468
AMD Ryzen 5 350012,791951
AMD Ryzen 5 3500C5,6471672
AMD Ryzen 5 3500U6,9521437
AMD Ryzen 5 3500X13,176932
AMD Ryzen 5 3550H7,7851304
AMD Ryzen 5 3550U7,6811314
AMD Ryzen 5 3580U7,2591385
AMD Ryzen 5 360017,759699
AMD Ryzen 5 3600X18,210685
AMD Ryzen 5 3600XT18,649664
AMD Ryzen 5 4400G17,160726
AMD Ryzen 5 450016,151774
AMD Ryzen 5 4500U10,9401051
AMD Ryzen 5 4600G16,062780
AMD Ryzen 5 4600GE15,823785
AMD Ryzen 5 4600H14,438855
AMD Ryzen 5 4600HS14,230875
AMD Ryzen 5 4600U13,466915
AMD Ryzen 5 550019,439629
AMD Ryzen 5 5500GT20,384594
AMD Ryzen 5 5500H11,6711007
AMD Ryzen 5 5500U13,046940
AMD Ryzen 5 5560U15,088815
AMD Ryzen 5 560021,574543
AMD Ryzen 5 5600G19,893611
AMD Ryzen 5 5600GE18,749660
AMD Ryzen 5 5600GT19,982609
AMD Ryzen 5 5600H17,021734
AMD Ryzen 5 5600U15,458801
AMD Ryzen 5 5600X21,902530
AMD Ryzen 5 5600X3D22,126519
AMD Ryzen 5 5625U14,959824
AMD Ryzen 5 6600H18,914649
AMD Ryzen 5 6600HS Creator Edition18,379676
AMD Ryzen 5 6600U16,792741
AMD Ryzen 5 7430U14,981823
AMD Ryzen 5 7500F26,910370
AMD Ryzen 5 7520U9,3061163
AMD Ryzen 5 7530U16,171771
AMD Ryzen 5 7535HS18,395675
AMD Ryzen 5 7535U16,408757
AMD Ryzen 5 7540U19,213636
AMD Ryzen 5 760027,186363
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X28,524328
AMD Ryzen 5 7640HS22,727496
AMD Ryzen 5 7640U21,622540
AMD Ryzen 5 7645HX26,868371
AMD Ryzen 5 8400F24,584442
AMD Ryzen 5 8500G21,725537
AMD Ryzen 5 8540U19,316635
AMD Ryzen 5 8600G25,357411
AMD Ryzen 5 8640HS21,265555
AMD Ryzen 5 8640U19,592621
AMD Ryzen 5 8645HS22,837491
AMD Ryzen 5 Microsoft Surface Edition7,2431386
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 15009,1061183
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 160011,2401030
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 2400G8,5111230
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 2400GE7,6561319
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 2500U6,6381485
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 260013,509910
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 3350G9,2881166
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 3350GE9,6431133
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 3400G9,1241181
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 3400GE8,2851253
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 3500U7,0091425
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 360017,606709
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4400G16,354762
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4400GE14,795833
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4500U12,117986
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4650G16,185770
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4650GE15,539797
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4650U12,698955
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4655G16,355761
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4655GE14,436856
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 564521,904529
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 5650G20,796573
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 5650GE18,367677
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 5650U14,921826
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 5675U14,612847
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 6650H19,094642
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 6650U16,732744
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 7530U15,071816
AMD Ryzen 5 Pro 7535U16,766743
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 7540U18,249683
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 7640HS22,778493
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 764527,250362
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 8500G22,076520
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 8500GE21,426549
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 8600G25,288414
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 8600GE25,776396
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 8640HS22,041522
AMD Ryzen 7 170014,811831
AMD Ryzen 7 1700X15,672792
AMD Ryzen 7 1800X16,378760
AMD Ryzen 7 270015,706789
AMD Ryzen 7 2700E14,657842
AMD Ryzen 7 2700U6,8601450
AMD Ryzen 7 2700X17,528712
AMD Ryzen 7 2800H8,0131285
AMD Ryzen 7 3700C7,1451399
AMD Ryzen 7 3700U7,1631395
AMD Ryzen 7 3700X22,567504
AMD Ryzen 7 3750H8,1341270
AMD Ryzen 7 3780U6,9611435
AMD Ryzen 7 3800X23,167479
AMD Ryzen 7 3800XT23,622465
AMD Ryzen 7 4700G20,124602
AMD Ryzen 7 4700GE19,831613
AMD Ryzen 7 4700U13,400919
AMD Ryzen 7 4800H18,555667
AMD Ryzen 7 4800HS18,420673
AMD Ryzen 7 4800U16,707745
AMD Ryzen 7 4850U Mobile15,920783
AMD Ryzen 7 4980U Microsoft Surface Edition17,469715
AMD Ryzen 7 570024,224451
AMD Ryzen 7 5700G24,572443
AMD Ryzen 7 5700GE22,313514
AMD Ryzen 7 5700U15,856784
AMD Ryzen 7 5700X26,695374
AMD Ryzen 7 5700X3D26,317382
AMD Ryzen 7 580025,821394
AMD Ryzen 7 5800H21,063564
AMD Ryzen 7 5800HS20,155601
AMD Ryzen 7 5800HS Creator Edition21,166558
AMD Ryzen 7 5800U18,504669
AMD Ryzen 7 5800X27,886343
AMD Ryzen 7 5800X3D28,286333
AMD Ryzen 7 5825U18,365678
AMD Ryzen 7 6800H23,498472
AMD Ryzen 7 6800HS22,904487
AMD Ryzen 7 6800HS Creator Edition21,940528
AMD Ryzen 7 6800U20,640580
AMD Ryzen 7 7435HS25,463404
AMD Ryzen 7 770034,575230
AMD Ryzen 7 7700X35,953218
AMD Ryzen 7 7730U18,651663
AMD Ryzen 7 7735H24,213452
AMD Ryzen 7 7735HS24,160453
AMD Ryzen 7 7735U21,346551
AMD Ryzen 7 7736U22,195517
AMD Ryzen 7 7745HX32,816255
AMD Ryzen 7 7800X3D34,300236
AMD Ryzen 7 7840H28,469329
AMD Ryzen 7 7840HS29,006314
AMD Ryzen 7 7840S24,635440
AMD Ryzen 7 7840U24,996421
AMD Ryzen 7 8700G31,698273
AMD Ryzen 7 8840HS25,153417
AMD Ryzen 7 8840U24,657438
AMD Ryzen 7 8845H29,091311
AMD Ryzen 7 8845HS28,800320
AMD Ryzen 7 Extreme Edition16,903738
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 170014,657843
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 1700X15,563795
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 270015,280808
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 2700U7,1551397
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 2700X16,908737
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 370022,919485
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 3700U7,4641349
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 4700G19,786616
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 4750G20,483590
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 4750GE18,484670
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 4750U15,228809
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 5750G24,430449
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 5750GE21,893531
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 584525,961391
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 5850U17,046731
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 5875U16,249765
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 6850H22,908486
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 6850HS22,019524
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 6850U20,870569
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 6860Z20,863570
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 7730U19,213637
AMD Ryzen 7 Pro 7735U21,233557
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 774534,652227
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 7840HS26,515377
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 7840U24,884428
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 8700G32,522262
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 8700GE31,618275
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 8840HS27,607348
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 8840U25,037419
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 8845HS30,734285
AMD Ryzen 9 390030,822281
AMD Ryzen 9 3900X32,647259
AMD Ryzen 9 3900XT32,710257
AMD Ryzen 9 3950X38,780197
AMD Ryzen 9 4900H19,156639
AMD Ryzen 9 4900HS19,027643
AMD Ryzen 9 590034,429234
AMD Ryzen 9 5900H20,557585
AMD Ryzen 9 5900HS21,709538
AMD Ryzen 9 5900HS Creator Edition22,138518
AMD Ryzen 9 5900HX22,580503
AMD Ryzen 9 5900X39,168194
AMD Ryzen 9 5950X45,655152
AMD Ryzen 9 5980HS21,320553
AMD Ryzen 9 5980HX23,554470
AMD Ryzen 9 6900HS23,640464
AMD Ryzen 9 6900HS Creator Edition21,879532
AMD Ryzen 9 6900HX24,825431
AMD Ryzen 9 7845HX45,765149
AMD Ryzen 9 790048,893132
AMD Ryzen 9 7900X51,851114
AMD Ryzen 9 7900X3D50,375121
AMD Ryzen 9 7940H28,608325
AMD Ryzen 9 7940HS30,482289
AMD Ryzen 9 7940HX53,480107
AMD Ryzen 9 7945HX54,916101
AMD Ryzen 9 7945HX3D57,79688
AMD Ryzen 9 7950X62,85666
AMD Ryzen 9 7950X3D62,45369
AMD Ryzen 9 8945H31,708271
AMD Ryzen 9 8945HS29,126310
AMD Ryzen 9 PRO 390031,609276
AMD Ryzen 9 PRO 594534,756225
AMD Ryzen 9 PRO 6950H22,447509
AMD Ryzen 9 PRO 6950HS22,697498
AMD Ryzen 9 PRO 7940HS28,170335
AMD Ryzen 9 PRO 794547,938135
AMD Ryzen Embedded R1305G2,9532380
AMD Ryzen Embedded R1505G3,8532052
AMD Ryzen Embedded R16003,3652208
AMD Ryzen Embedded R1606G4,1441971
AMD Ryzen Embedded R23123,8652047
AMD Ryzen Embedded R23146,0311607
AMD Ryzen Embedded R25146,9981429
AMD Ryzen Embedded R25448,4861234
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1202B3,5322141
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1404I6,0071612
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1500B4,6331862
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1500B Quad-core @ 2.20GHz5,4171722
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1605B6,6771478
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1756B8,2911251
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1807B8,5671223
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1807F7,7751305
AMD Ryzen Embedded V251613,016941
AMD Ryzen Embedded V254616,236766
AMD Ryzen Embedded V271816,075779
AMD Ryzen Embedded V274816,706746
AMD Ryzen Embedded V3C18I15,541796
AMD Ryzen Embedded V3C4820,203599
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 1900X16,800740
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 192022,066521
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 1920X23,100481
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 1950X27,560350
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 2920X25,458405
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 2950X29,399307
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 2970WX30,009299
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 2990WX32,375265
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 2990X27,606349
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 3960X54,878102
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 3970X63,24262
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 3990X80,89231
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 7960X83,32025
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 7970X97,35413
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 7980X135,1073
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 3945WX33,506247
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 3955WX40,363187
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 3975WX62,99063
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 3995WX83,72024
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5945WX40,540186
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5955WX50,021125
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5965WX66,68951
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5975WX75,70337
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5995WX93,19216
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 7945WX49,599127
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 7955WX60,24976
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 7965WX83,12326
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 7975WX94,53415
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 7985WX136,7342
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 7995WX154,6711
AMD Ryzen Z118,757659
AMD Ryzen Z1 Extreme25,344412
AMD Sempron 1305114202
AMD Sempron 1404864226
AMD Sempron 1455064209
AMD Sempron 1505974095
AMD Sempron 200U1254693
AMD Sempron 210U2674489
AMD Sempron 2200+1844615
AMD Sempron 2300+2074575
AMD Sempron 2401,2783370
AMD Sempron 2400+2054579
AMD Sempron 2500+2074574
AMD Sempron 2600+2534506
AMD Sempron 2650 APU5744126
AMD Sempron 2800+2434522
AMD Sempron 3000+2864463
AMD Sempron 3100+2984446
AMD Sempron 3200+2514511
AMD Sempron 3300+3154422
AMD Sempron 3400+2924453
AMD Sempron 3500+2324545
AMD Sempron 3600+3644353
AMD Sempron 3800+3604357
AMD Sempron 3850 APU1,1423502
AMD Sempron Dual Core 21005334173
AMD Sempron Dual Core 22005634142
AMD Sempron Dual Core 23005554155
AMD Sempron LE-11003154419
AMD Sempron LE-11502514509
AMD Sempron LE-12003494367
AMD Sempron LE-12503014441
AMD Sempron LE-13004174290
AMD Sempron M1003384386
AMD Sempron M1202474514
AMD Sempron SI-402884460
AMD Sempron SI-422454518
AMD Sempron X2 1808263829
AMD Sempron X2 1908793766
AMD Sempron X2 198 Dual-Core9303719
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MK-363344397
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MK-383624356
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-282544504
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-302774476
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-322854464
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-343194411
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-373344395
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-403364388
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-424004317
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-443844337
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MT-302464516
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MT-322864462
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MT-342794472
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MT-372744480
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-504744237
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-525344172
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-565194191
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-584834232
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-606394051
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-626494042
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-646754010
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-666963979
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-688663781
AMD Turion Dual-Core RM-705614145
AMD Turion Dual-Core RM-726494043
AMD Turion Dual-Core RM-745884107
AMD Turion Dual-Core RM-756594029
AMD Turion II Dual-Core Mobile M5007563907
AMD Turion II Dual-Core Mobile M5208443807
AMD Turion II Dual-Core Mobile M5409123731
AMD Turion II N530 Dual-Core8553788
AMD Turion II N550 Dual-Core8773771
AMD Turion II Neo K625 Dual-Core6184073
AMD Turion II Neo K685 Dual-Core6843996
AMD Turion II Neo N40L Dual-Core6104082
AMD Turion II Neo N54L Dual-Core8533792
AMD Turion II P520 Dual-Core8013855
AMD Turion II P540 Dual-Core1,0023649
AMD Turion II P560 Dual-Core8783767
AMD Turion II Ultra Dual-Core Mobile M6009553699
AMD Turion II Ultra Dual-Core Mobile M6208143838
AMD Turion II Ultra Dual-Core Mobile M6401,0343609
AMD Turion II Ultra Dual-Core Mobile M6601,0113636
AMD Turion Neo X2 Dual Core L6254324269
AMD Turion X2 Dual Core L5106034089
AMD Turion X2 Dual Core Mobile RM-704974216
AMD Turion X2 Dual Core Mobile RM-766913986
AMD Turion X2 Dual-Core Mobile RM-706124079
AMD Turion X2 Dual-Core Mobile RM-726534034
AMD Turion X2 Dual-Core Mobile RM-746554033
AMD Turion X2 Dual-Core Mobile RM-757083965
AMD Turion X2 Dual-Core Mobile RM-767993858
AMD Turion X2 Dual-Core Mobile RM-775624143
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-805064208
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-827333942
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-848023854
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-858283826
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-866953981
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-877413928
AMD TurionX2 Dual Core Mobile RM-705364170
AMD TurionX2 Dual Core Mobile RM-724714240
AMD TurionX2 Ultra DualCore Mobile ZM-858413812
AMD TurionX2 Ultra DualCore Mobile ZM-875994091
AMD V1051844614
AMD V1203524365
AMD V1404164293
AMD V1603374387
AMD Z-013054436
AMD Z-60 APU2624496
Amlogic6264064
Amlogic AMLT9829723679
Ampere ARM - 192 Core 3200 MHz57,44490
ap2015654139
Apple A11 Bionic4,4051912
Apple A12 Bionic4,9591808
Apple A12X Bionic11,0281044
Apple A12Z Bionic9,3651151
Apple A13 Bionic5,6911658
Apple A14 Bionic8,5481226
Apple A15 Bionic9,8991114
Apple A16 Bionic11,0841036
Apple A17 Pro12,269977
Apple A81,5133205
Apple A8X2,3742660
Apple A92,0642838
Apple A9X2,5162580
Apple M1 8 Core 3200 MHz14,176878
Apple M1 Max 10 Core 3200 MHz22,033523
Apple M1 Pro 10 Core 3200 MHz21,832533
Apple M1 Pro 8 Core 3200 MHz17,156727
Apple M1 Ultra 20 Core41,089182
Apple M2 8 Core 3500 MHz15,514798
Apple M2 Max 12 Core 3680 MHz26,438378
Apple M2 Pro 10 Core 3480 MHz21,666539
Apple M2 Pro 12 Core 3480 MHz26,406379
Apple M2 Ultra 24 Core49,831126
Apple M3 8 Core19,626619
Apple M3 Max 14 Core36,309215
Apple M3 Max 16 Core40,609184
Apple M3 Pro 11 Core24,542444
Apple M3 Pro 12 Core27,409355
Apple M4 10 Core25,384410
Apple M4 9 Core22,438510
ARM - 32 Core 2911 MHz8,1321271
ARM - 32 Core 3300 MHz8,6841212
ARM - 8 Core 1766 MHz4,0801993
ARM - 8 Core 2424 MHz8,6101221
ARM ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 4 Core 1800 MHz8433810
ARM ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 4 Core 2065 MHz9843667
ARM ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 4 Core 1200 MHz4034311
ARM ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 4 Core 1400 MHz3994323
ARM ARMv8 rev 1 (v8l) 4 Core 1984 MHz1,3123344
ARM ARMv8 rev 1 (v8l) 6 Core 1510 MHz2,5542557
ARM Avalanche-M2 4 Core 2424 MHz8,1821263
ARM Cortex-A15 4 Core 1400 MHz1,1263513
ARM Cortex-A15 4 Core 1500 MHz1,3043348
ARM Cortex-A15 4 Core 2000 MHz9233726
ARM Cortex-A15 8 Core 1400 MHz1,1603486
ARM Cortex-A17 4 Core 1800 MHz7813879
ARM Cortex-A35 4 Core 1200 MHz3294406
ARM Cortex-A35 4 Core 1296 MHz3344396
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1000 MHz2154564
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1008 MHz3084430
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1152 MHz3424374
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1199 MHz4074302
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1200 MHz2914457
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1296 MHz4214282
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1300 MHz4474261
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1333 MHz2074573
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1368 MHz3224409
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1392 MHz4174289
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1400 MHz3014439
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1500 MHz3404377
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1512 MHz4734239
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1536 MHz2134567
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1600 MHz4534259
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1608 MHz4624250
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1704 MHz5564153
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1800 MHz5134200
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1908 MHz6384052
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 2016 MHz5004213
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 600 MHz2204561
ARM Cortex-A53 6 Core 1896 MHz1,8512969
ARM Cortex-A53 8 Core 1512 MHz6814001
ARM Cortex-A55 4 Core 1416 MHz4894223
ARM Cortex-A55 4 Core 1800 MHz6274062
ARM Cortex-A55 4 Core 1992 MHz6804003
ARM Cortex-A55 4 Core 2100 MHz6634025
ARM Cortex-A55 4 Core 2124 MHz7423927
ARM Cortex-A55 8 Core 1800 MHz3,0132351
ARM Cortex-A57 2 Core 1479 MHz3184413
ARM Cortex-A57 4 Core 1479 MHz9513703
ARM Cortex-A57 4 Core 1734 MHz1,1703472
ARM Cortex-A57 4 Core 1912 MHz1,0073643
ARM Cortex-A57 4 Core 2014 MHz1,2293414
ARM Cortex-A57 4 Core 2091 MHz1,1703474
ARM Cortex-A57 8 Core 1500 MHz1,0223621
ARM Cortex-A57 8 Core 1766 MHz3,7662076
ARM Cortex-A7 2 Core 1080 MHz1424672
ARM Cortex-A7 2 Core 960 MHz1114711
ARM Cortex-A7 2 Core 996 MHz1384678
ARM Cortex-A7 4 Core 1000 MHz2784474
ARM Cortex-A7 4 Core 1008 MHz2694486
ARM Cortex-A7 4 Core 1200 MHz2714483
ARM Cortex-A7 4 Core 1296 MHz2254553
ARM Cortex-A7 4 Core 1300 MHz3434373
ARM Cortex-A7 4 Core 1368 MHz3544364
ARM Cortex-A7 4 Core 900 MHz2284550
ARM Cortex-A72 16 Core 2200 MHz5,4701712
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1000 MHz6084083
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1200 MHz1744629
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1416 MHz9273724
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1500 MHz6334058
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1600 MHz6674021
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1700 MHz5774122
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1750 MHz3354392
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1800 MHz7053968
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1850 MHz1994583
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1900 MHz7553910
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 2000 MHz7753885
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 2100 MHz6744011
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 2200 MHz8343822
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 2300 MHz9153728
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 2394 MHz1,2543392
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 2400 MHz1,2953355
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 2800 MHz3144423
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 800 MHz2794471
ARM Cortex-A72 6 Core 1008 MHz7343941
ARM Cortex-A72 6 Core 1416 MHz1,0653576
ARM Cortex-A72 6 Core 1512 MHz1,1833461
ARM Cortex-A73 4 Core 1844 MHz1,3683308
ARM Cortex-A73 4 Core 1900 MHz1,5473176
ARM Cortex-A73 4 Core 1989 MHz1,8202995
ARM Cortex-A73 4 Core 2100 MHz1,1853458
ARM Cortex-A73 6 Core 1992 MHz1,3113345
ARM Cortex-A73 6 Core 2016 MHz1,4283261
ARM Cortex-A76 4 Core 1800 MHz3,1662287
ARM Cortex-A76 4 Core 2400 MHz2,1522792
ARM Cortex-A76 4 Core 2600 MHz2,3202691
ARM Cortex-A76 4 Core 2700 MHz2,3752659
ARM Cortex-A76 4 Core 2800 MHz2,4592604
ARM Cortex-A76 4 Core 2900 MHz2,4652601
ARM Cortex-A76 4 Core 3000 MHz2,5462560
ARM Cortex-A76 4 Core 3200 MHz2,5792543
ARM Cortex-A76 4 Core 3300 MHz2,4932589
ARM Cortex-A76 4 Core 3400 MHz2,5802540
ARM Cortex-A76 8 Core 1800 MHz2,7922446
ARM Cortex-A78 4 Core 2000 MHz3,0162349
ARM D2000/8 8 Core 2300 MHz2,6742496
ARM Falkor V1/Kryo 8 Core 1900 MHz1,6523098
ARM Firestorm 4 Core 2064 MHz7,8041303
ARM Firestorm 8 Core 2064 MHz6,7751461
ARM Firestorm-M1 4 Core 2064 MHz7,8811297
ARM FT-2000/4 4 Core 2200 MHz8813763
ARM HUAWEI,Kunpeng 920 24 Core 2600 MHz9,4961141
ARM Kryo-4XX-Gold 8 Core 1804 MHz2,5312572
ARM Kunpeng-920 8 Core 2600 MHz3,9102030
ARM Neoverse-N1 128 Core 2800 MHz43,111171
ARM Neoverse-N1 128 Core 3000 MHz43,229170
ARM Neoverse-N1 32 Core 1700 MHz11,841997
ARM Neoverse-N1 64 Core 0 MHz28,064338
ARM Neoverse-N1 64 Core 2200 MHz18,803656
ARM Neoverse-N1 80 Core 2600 MHz18,823653
ARM Neoverse-N1 80 Core 2800 MHz11,7551003
ARM Neoverse-N1 80 Core 3000 MHz34,639228
ARM Neoverse-V2 72 Core 3519 MHz57,24092
ARM phytium FT1500a 4 Core 2000 MHz1,5793145
ARM Phytium,D2000/8 8 Core 2000 MHz2,4092634
ARM Phytium,D2000/8 8 Core 2300 MHz2,6712497
ARM Phytium,D2000/8 E8C 8 Core 2300 MHz2,4152630
ARM Phytium,FT-2000/4 8 Core 2300 MHz2,7202472
ARM X-Gene 32 Core 3000 MHz8,2021260
ARM X-Gene 32 Core 3300 MHz8,6841213
ASUS Tinker Board 2/2S1,7713033
Athlon 64 Dual Core 3800+7363936
Athlon 64 Dual Core 5000+8503795
Athlon 64 Dual Core 5600+8753772
Athlon Dual Core 4050e6704017
Athlon Dual Core 4450e6814002
Athlon Dual Core 4850e7693891
BCM27118523793
BCM27123,2362254
BCM28351,2393403
Broadcom STB (Flattened Device Tree)6464046
Celeron Dual-Core T3000 @ 1.80GHz6873992
Celeron Dual-Core T3100 @ 1.90GHz5994092
Celeron Dual-Core T3300 @ 2.00GHz6204071
Celeron Dual-Core T3500 @ 2.10GHz7563909
CentaurHauls @2000MHz6,5491501
CentaurHauls @2500MHz8,0551282
DG1301SML87HY3,6242119
DO-Regular1,0793567
Dual-Core AMD Opteron 1220 SE7483920
Generic DT based system6144078
Giada JHS558 (Android)2,0222860
Google GS2017,3661369
Google R11 BtWifi Evt1.11874610
Google Tensor6,7451467
Google Tensor G38,0931277
Grandstream GXV3480 Video Phone1,0783569
Hardkernel ODROID-N2Plus2,1152809
Haydn based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83505,3591733
hi6210sft7963859
High Performance Datacenter v1,6103122
HiSilicon Kirin6,6691480
HiSilicon Kirin 6591,8932945
Hisilicon Kirin 9301,4153274
Hisilicon Kirin 9351,5993132
HiSilicon Kirin 9502,4572606
Hisilicon Kirin 9552,9362388
HiSilicon Kirin 9602,8092443
HiSilicon Kirin 9702,9082404
Hisilicon Kirin 9903,9652017
Hisilicon Kirin7102,4382619
Hisilicon Kirin8102,9452386
Hisilicon Kirin8203,8932034
Hisilicon Kirin90005,0831791
Hisilicon Kirin9702,6812494
Hisilicon Kirin9804,3691926
Hisilicon Kirin9854,1621967
HP Hexa-Core 2.0GHz1,7413048
Hygon C86 3185 8-core9,2431171
Hygon C86 3250 8-core11,1141033
Hygon C86 7255 16-core18,831652
Intel 2.80GHz3414375
Intel 3007,1601396
Intel Atom 230 @ 1.60GHz1694633
Intel Atom 330 @ 1.60GHz3634354
Intel Atom C11103,1702284
Intel Atom C2338 @ 1.74GHz5844114
Intel Atom C2350 @ 1.74GHz5204190
Intel Atom C2358 @ 1.74GHz5784119
Intel Atom C2538 @ 2.40GHz9603693
Intel Atom C2550 @ 2.40GHz1,4223271
Intel Atom C2558 @ 2.40GHz1,4243266
Intel Atom C2750 @ 2.40GHz2,7892447
Intel Atom C2750 @ 2.41GHz2,1742778
Intel Atom C2758 @ 2.40GHz2,3972644
Intel Atom C3338 @ 1.50GHz1,0283615
Intel Atom C3508 @ 1.60GHz1,7963010
Intel Atom C3538 @ 2.10GHz1,8892951
Intel Atom C3558 @ 2.20GHz2,4172629
Intel Atom C3758 @ 2.20GHz4,6141866
Intel Atom C3758R @ 2.40GHz5,1161783
Intel Atom C3858 @ 2.00GHz4,7071847
Intel Atom C3958 @ 2.00GHz4,2811941
Intel Atom C51258,6311218
Intel Atom D2500 @ 1.86GHz2464515
Intel Atom D2550 @ 1.86GHz4094299
Intel Atom D2560 @ 2.00GHz4334268
Intel Atom D2700 @ 2.13GHz4674246
Intel Atom D2701 @ 2.13GHz5114201
Intel Atom D410 @ 1.66GHz1804621
Intel Atom D425 @ 1.80GHz1994585
Intel Atom D510 @ 1.66GHz4064306
Intel Atom D525 @ 1.80GHz4004320
Intel Atom E3805 @ 1.33GHz4064303
Intel Atom E3815 @ 1.46GHz1844611
Intel Atom E3825 @ 1.33GHz3784342
Intel Atom E3826 @ 1.46GHz3044437
Intel Atom E3827 @ 1.74GHz4634249
Intel Atom E3840 @ 1.91GHz7043971
Intel Atom E3845 @ 1.91GHz1,0583585
Intel Atom E3900 @ 1.60GHz1,9532899
Intel Atom N2100 @ 1.60GHz1884607
Intel Atom N2600 @ 1.60GHz3604358
Intel Atom N270 @ 1.60GHz1364681
Intel Atom N280 @ 1.66GHz1574652
Intel Atom N2800 @ 1.86GHz4444263
Intel Atom N435 @ 1.33GHz1534659
Intel Atom N450 @ 1.66GHz2034581
Intel Atom N455 @ 1.66GHz1934600
Intel Atom N470 @ 1.83GHz2244556
Intel Atom N475 @ 1.83GHz1794623
Intel Atom N550 @ 1.50GHz2834466
Intel Atom N570 @ 1.66GHz3414376
Intel Atom P53227,3781367
Intel Atom P534212,291974
Intel Atom S1260 @ 2.00GHz5264184
Intel Atom T5700 @ 1.70GHz2,3632665
Intel Atom x5-E3930 @ 1.30GHz9283720
Intel Atom x5-E3940 @ 1.60GHz1,9432907
Intel Atom x5-E8000 @ 1.04GHz9433710
Intel Atom x5-Z8300 @ 1.44GHz8143839
Intel Atom x5-Z8330 @ 1.44GHz8093842
Intel Atom x5-Z8350 @ 1.44GHz8913756
Intel Atom x5-Z8500 @ 1.44GHz1,2363408
Intel Atom x5-Z8550 @ 1.44GHz1,1663476
Intel Atom x6211E @ 1.20GHz1,6953072
Intel Atom x6211E @ 1.30GHz1,8332981
Intel Atom x6214RE @ 1.40GHz1,1093529
Intel Atom x6413E @ 1.50GHz3,8852037
Intel Atom x6414RE @ 1.50GHz1,5443179
Intel Atom x6425E @ 2.00GHz3,8582050
Intel Atom x6425RE @ 1.90GHz3,0112352
Intel Atom x6427FE @ 1.90GHz3,1962274
Intel Atom x7-E3950 @ 1.60GHz2,0962815
Intel Atom x7-Z8700 @ 1.60GHz1,3313326
Intel Atom x7-Z8750 @ 1.60GHz1,2893361
Intel Atom x7425E5,5701688
Intel Atom x7835RE8,7101209
Intel Atom Z2760 @ 1.80GHz2984445
Intel Atom Z3530 @ 1.33GHz5654138
Intel Atom Z3560 @ 1.00GHz7493917
Intel Atom Z3560 @ 1.83GHz6903988
Intel Atom Z3580 @ 1.33GHz8023853
Intel Atom Z3735D @ 1.33GHz7043969
Intel Atom Z3735E @ 1.33GHz5574151
Intel Atom Z3735F @ 1.33GHz5424165
Intel Atom Z3735G @ 1.33GHz7723889
Intel Atom Z3736F @ 1.33GHz4964218
Intel Atom Z3740 @ 1.33GHz6344056
Intel Atom Z3740D @ 1.33GHz6144077
Intel Atom Z3745 @ 1.33GHz6214069
Intel Atom Z3745D @ 1.33GHz5994094
Intel Atom Z3770 @ 1.46GHz7363937
Intel Atom Z3770D @ 1.49GHz4884224
Intel Atom Z3775 @ 1.46GHz7033972
Intel Atom Z3775D @ 1.49GHz7943863
Intel Atom Z3795 @ 1.60GHz1,1883453
Intel Atom Z520 @ 1.33GHz1224696
Intel Atom Z530 @ 1.60GHz1834617
Intel Atom Z670 @ 1.50GHz1584649
Intel CC150 @ 3.50GHz14,245873
Intel Celeron 1.70GHz1014715
Intel Celeron 1.80GHz964718
Intel Celeron 1000M @ 1.80GHz1,0753570
Intel Celeron 1000MHz1394675
Intel Celeron 1005M @ 1.90GHz1,1013539
Intel Celeron 1007U @ 1.50GHz8353820
Intel Celeron 1017U @ 1.60GHz8883759
Intel Celeron 1019Y @ 1.00GHz5764124
Intel Celeron 1020E @ 2.20GHz1,4063286
Intel Celeron 1020M @ 2.10GHz1,2753372
Intel Celeron 1037U @ 1.80GHz9983655
Intel Celeron 1047UE @ 1.40GHz7483918
Intel Celeron 1100MHz1134709
Intel Celeron 1200MHz1594648
Intel Celeron 2.00GHz1254692
Intel Celeron 2.13GHz1664637
Intel Celeron 2.20GHz1394677
Intel Celeron 2.26GHz1824620
Intel Celeron 2.30GHz1484665
Intel Celeron 2.40GHz1434671
Intel Celeron 2.50GHz1644640
Intel Celeron 2.53GHz2224558
Intel Celeron 2.60GHz1434670
Intel Celeron 2.66GHz1314687
Intel Celeron 2.70GHz1594647
Intel Celeron 2.80GHz1904606
Intel Celeron 2.93GHz2304547
Intel Celeron 2000E @ 2.20GHz1,6073125
Intel Celeron 2002E @ 1.50GHz1,0913546
Intel Celeron 215 @ 1.33GHz1744630
Intel Celeron 220 @ 1.20GHz2094571
Intel Celeron 2950M @ 2.00GHz1,2373407
Intel Celeron 2955U @ 1.40GHz8773770
Intel Celeron 2957U @ 1.40GHz8613784
Intel Celeron 2961Y @ 1.10GHz6843995
Intel Celeron 2970M @ 2.20GHz1,5013213
Intel Celeron 2980U @ 1.60GHz1,0563591
Intel Celeron 2981U @ 1.60GHz1,0273618
Intel Celeron 3.06GHz3074431
Intel Celeron 3.20GHz2674490
Intel Celeron 3.33GHz2634494
Intel Celeron 3205U @ 1.50GHz9493708
Intel Celeron 3215U @ 1.70GHz1,1183523
Intel Celeron 3755U @ 1.70GHz1,1823463
Intel Celeron 3765U @ 1.90GHz1,2523394
Intel Celeron 3855U @ 1.60GHz1,2793366
Intel Celeron 3865U @ 1.80GHz1,3203340
Intel Celeron 3867U @ 1.80GHz1,4673230
Intel Celeron 3955U @ 2.00GHz1,5073209
Intel Celeron 3965U @ 2.20GHz1,7613040
Intel Celeron 3965Y @ 1.50GHz1,1943450
Intel Celeron 420 @ 1.60GHz2354538
Intel Celeron 4205U @ 1.80GHz1,3693307
Intel Celeron 430 @ 1.80GHz2804470
Intel Celeron 4305U @ 2.20GHz1,8073003
Intel Celeron 4305UE @ 2.00GHz1,6993070
Intel Celeron 440 @ 2.00GHz3684351
Intel Celeron 450 @ 2.20GHz4154295
Intel Celeron 5205U @ 1.90GHz1,4413251
Intel Celeron 530 @ 1.73GHz2684488
Intel Celeron 540 @ 1.86GHz3054434
Intel Celeron 550 @ 2.00GHz3344394
Intel Celeron 560 @ 2.13GHz3394382
Intel Celeron 570 @ 2.26GHz3444372
Intel Celeron 6305 @ 1.80GHz2,0942816
Intel Celeron 6305E @ 1.80GHz1,9812882
Intel Celeron 6600HE @ 2.60GHz3,2862239
Intel Celeron 723 @ 1.20GHz2134568
Intel Celeron 73052,3782655
Intel Celeron 7305E2,4042638
Intel Celeron 743 @ 1.30GHz2754478
Intel Celeron 807 @ 1.50GHz3924331
Intel Celeron 807UE @ 1.00GHz2414526
Intel Celeron 827E @ 1.40GHz3714348
Intel Celeron 847 @ 1.10GHz4844230
Intel Celeron 847E @ 1.10GHz5844113
Intel Celeron 857 @ 1.20GHz5694133
Intel Celeron 867 @ 1.30GHz5624144
Intel Celeron 877 @ 1.40GHz6913987
Intel Celeron 887 @ 1.50GHz7543913
Intel Celeron 900 @ 2.20GHz3964325
Intel Celeron 925 @ 2.30GHz4774236
Intel Celeron @ 1.30GHz5724128
Intel Celeron B710 @ 1.60GHz1064712
Intel Celeron B800 @ 1.50GHz6524038
Intel Celeron B810 @ 1.60GHz7753886
Intel Celeron B815 @ 1.60GHz7273949
Intel Celeron B820 @ 1.70GHz8203833
Intel Celeron B830 @ 1.80GHz8503796
Intel Celeron B840 @ 1.90GHz1,0153630
Intel Celeron D 347 @ 3.06GHz2324543
Intel Celeron D 352 @ 3.20GHz2744482
Intel Celeron D 356 @ 3.33GHz2514510
Intel Celeron D 360 @ 3.46GHz3724347
Intel Celeron D 420 @ 1.60GHz3134424
Intel Celeron E1200 @ 1.60GHz5164194
Intel Celeron E1400 @ 2.00GHz7353939
Intel Celeron E1500 @ 2.20GHz6264065
Intel Celeron E1600 @ 2.40GHz8403813
Intel Celeron E3200 @ 2.40GHz8393815
Intel Celeron E3300 @ 2.50GHz7953862
Intel Celeron E3400 @ 2.60GHz8543791
Intel Celeron E3500 @ 2.70GHz9353714
Intel Celeron G1101 @ 2.27GHz1,0863553
Intel Celeron G1610 @ 2.60GHz1,5173200
Intel Celeron G1610T @ 2.30GHz1,3213338
Intel Celeron G1620 @ 2.70GHz1,5603163
Intel Celeron G1620T @ 2.40GHz1,5413182
Intel Celeron G1630 @ 2.80GHz1,7073065
Intel Celeron G1820 @ 2.70GHz1,7093063
Intel Celeron G1820T @ 2.40GHz1,6313110
Intel Celeron G1820TE @ 2.20GHz1,0203623
Intel Celeron G1830 @ 2.80GHz1,5603162
Intel Celeron G1840 @ 2.80GHz1,7783024
Intel Celeron G1840T @ 2.50GHz1,5763149
Intel Celeron G1850 @ 2.90GHz1,9152927
Intel Celeron G3900 @ 2.80GHz2,1862775
Intel Celeron G3900E @ 2.40GHz2,0342853
Intel Celeron G3900T @ 2.60GHz2,0142867
Intel Celeron G3900TE @ 2.30GHz1,8502970
Intel Celeron G3920 @ 2.90GHz2,3582670
Intel Celeron G3930 @ 2.90GHz2,2372740
Intel Celeron G3930T @ 2.70GHz2,0402849
Intel Celeron G3930TE @ 2.70GHz2,2182756
Intel Celeron G3950 @ 3.00GHz2,3222688
Intel Celeron G440 @ 1.60GHz4254278
Intel Celeron G460 @ 1.80GHz4694243
Intel Celeron G465 @ 1.90GHz5474162
Intel Celeron G470 @ 2.00GHz5704132
Intel Celeron G4900 @ 3.10GHz2,4422616
Intel Celeron G4900T @ 2.90GHz2,2382739
Intel Celeron G4920 @ 3.20GHz2,5002585
Intel Celeron G4930 @ 3.20GHz2,5912534
Intel Celeron G4930T @ 3.00GHz2,2972708
Intel Celeron G4950 @ 3.30GHz2,7142475
Intel Celeron G530 @ 2.40GHz1,1233517
Intel Celeron G530T @ 2.00GHz1,0563589
Intel Celeron G540 @ 2.50GHz1,1723468
Intel Celeron G540T @ 2.10GHz1,1373508
Intel Celeron G550 @ 2.60GHz1,2553389
Intel Celeron G550T @ 2.20GHz1,1023538
Intel Celeron G555 @ 2.70GHz1,3883292
Intel Celeron G5900 @ 3.40GHz2,6432508
Intel Celeron G5900T @ 3.20GHz2,1552788
Intel Celeron G5905 @ 3.50GHz2,8112442
Intel Celeron G5905T @ 3.30GHz2,1542790
Intel Celeron G5920 @ 3.50GHz2,4822594
Intel Celeron G5925 @ 3.60GHz2,8492427
Intel Celeron G69004,5571875
Intel Celeron G6900T4,0032010
Intel Celeron G6900TE2,3732662
Intel Celeron J1750 @ 2.41GHz5954098
Intel Celeron J1800 @ 2.41GHz5744125
Intel Celeron J1850 @ 1.99GHz9423711
Intel Celeron J1900 @ 1.99GHz1,1503494
Intel Celeron J3060 @ 1.60GHz6654024
Intel Celeron J3160 @ 1.60GHz1,2623384
Intel Celeron J3355 @ 2.00GHz1,1973445
Intel Celeron J3455 @ 1.50GHz2,2582729
Intel Celeron J3455E @ 1.50GHz2,1932765
Intel Celeron J4005 @ 2.00GHz1,5673155
Intel Celeron J4025 @ 2.00GHz1,4733225
Intel Celeron J4105 @ 1.50GHz2,9062405
Intel Celeron J4115 @ 1.80GHz2,6872489
Intel Celeron J4125 @ 2.00GHz2,9582377
Intel Celeron J6412 @ 2.00GHz3,8672045
Intel Celeron J6413 @ 1.80GHz4,3781922
Intel Celeron M 1.00GHz1494664
Intel Celeron M 1.30GHz2054576
Intel Celeron M 1.50GHz1924602
Intel Celeron M 1.60GHz1904605
Intel Celeron M 1.70GHz2524507
Intel Celeron M 1300MHz1974588
Intel Celeron M 1500MHz2174563
Intel Celeron M 360 1.40GHz2214560
Intel Celeron M 410 @ 1.46GHz1234694
Intel Celeron M 420 @ 1.60GHz1394676
Intel Celeron M 430 @ 1.73GHz1694634
Intel Celeron M 440 @ 1.86GHz1694632
Intel Celeron M 443 @ 1.20GHz1254691
Intel Celeron M 450 @ 2.00GHz2304548
Intel Celeron M 520 @ 1.60GHz2394529
Intel Celeron M 530 @ 1.73GHz3024438
Intel Celeron M 723 @ 1.20GHz2674491
Intel Celeron M 900MHz1234695
Intel Celeron N2805 @ 1.46GHz3354393
Intel Celeron N2806 @ 1.60GHz4854228
Intel Celeron N2807 @ 1.58GHz5054210
Intel Celeron N2808 @ 1.58GHz5104204
Intel Celeron N2810 @ 2.00GHz4204286
Intel Celeron N2815 @ 1.86GHz4954220
Intel Celeron N2820 @ 2.13GHz5024212
Intel Celeron N2830 @ 2.16GHz5494159
Intel Celeron N2840 @ 2.16GHz5874109
Intel Celeron N2910 @ 1.60GHz7733888
Intel Celeron N2920 @ 1.86GHz9503706
Intel Celeron N2930 @ 1.83GHz1,0183628
Intel Celeron N2940 @ 1.83GHz1,0373606
Intel Celeron N3000 @ 1.04GHz6164076
Intel Celeron N3010 @ 1.04GHz6054086
Intel Celeron N3050 @ 1.60GHz5864112
Intel Celeron N3060 @ 1.60GHz6614028
Intel Celeron N3150 @ 1.60GHz1,1913451
Intel Celeron N3160 @ 1.60GHz1,1783466
Intel Celeron N3350 @ 1.10GHz1,1073532
Intel Celeron N3450 @ 1.10GHz1,9792884
Intel Celeron N4000 @ 1.10GHz1,4243268
Intel Celeron N4000C @ 1.10GHz1,3973288
Intel Celeron N4020 @ 1.10GHz1,5513171
Intel Celeron N4020C @ 1.10GHz1,5203196
Intel Celeron N4100 @ 1.10GHz2,4432615
Intel Celeron N4120 @ 1.10GHz2,4552608
Intel Celeron N4500 @ 1.10GHz1,9762887
Intel Celeron N4505 @ 2.00GHz2,2952709
Intel Celeron N5095 @ 2.00GHz4,0851992
Intel Celeron N5095A @ 2.00GHz4,1281975
Intel Celeron N5100 @ 1.10GHz3,3142228
Intel Celeron N5105 @ 2.00GHz4,0562001
Intel Celeron N6210 @ 1.20GHz1,9952878
Intel Celeron N6211 @ 1.20GHz2,2452733
Intel Celeron P4500 @ 1.87GHz8483799
Intel Celeron P4505 @ 1.87GHz6893990
Intel Celeron P4600 @ 2.00GHz8323824
Intel Celeron SU2300 @ 1.20GHz4824233
Intel Celeron T1600 @ 1.66GHz5514158
Intel Celeron U1900 @ 1.99GHz1,0283617
Intel Celeron U3400 @ 1.07GHz5164196
Intel Celeron U3600 @ 1.20GHz5794118
Intel Core 3 100U11,885995
Intel Core 5 120U17,533711
Intel Core 7 150U13,508911
Intel Core 860 @ 2.80GHz2,7542465
Intel Core Duo L2300 @ 1.50GHz3874334
Intel Core Duo L2400 @ 1.66GHz3484368
Intel Core Duo L2500 @ 1.83GHz4044310
Intel Core Duo T2050 @ 1.60GHz3334401
Intel Core Duo T2250 @ 1.73GHz3504366
Intel Core Duo T2300 @ 1.66GHz3174415
Intel Core Duo T2350 @ 1.86GHz3854335
Intel Core Duo T2400 @ 1.83GHz3624355
Intel Core Duo T2450 @ 2.00GHz4114298
Intel Core Duo T2500 @ 2.00GHz4084301
Intel Core Duo T2600 @ 2.16GHz4604251
Intel Core Duo T2700 @ 2.33GHz4984214
Intel Core Duo U2400 @ 1.06GHz2554503
Intel Core Duo U2500 @ 1.20GHz2234557
Intel Core i3-1000NG4 @ 1.10GHz3,6002123
Intel Core i3-1005G1 @ 1.20GHz4,9301814
Intel Core i3-10100 @ 3.60GHz8,6561216
Intel Core i3-10100E @ 3.20GHz8,3651246
Intel Core i3-10100F @ 3.60GHz8,7661207
Intel Core i3-10100T @ 3.00GHz7,3211376
Intel Core i3-10100TE @ 2.30GHz6,2371561
Intel Core i3-10100Y @ 1.30GHz2,9512382
Intel Core i3-10105 @ 3.70GHz8,5561224
Intel Core i3-10105F @ 3.70GHz8,9951191
Intel Core i3-10105T @ 3.00GHz7,9961288
Intel Core i3-10110U @ 2.10GHz3,9002033
Intel Core i3-10110Y @ 1.00GHz3,2972236
Intel Core i3-10300 @ 3.70GHz9,3081162
Intel Core i3-10300T @ 3.00GHz8,0031287
Intel Core i3-10305 @ 3.80GHz9,2911165
Intel Core i3-10305T @ 3.00GHz8,1361269
Intel Core i3-10320 @ 3.80GHz10,0101106
Intel Core i3-10325 @ 3.90GHz10,2681091
Intel Core i3-11100B @ 3.60GHz11,3571021
Intel Core i3-11100HE @ 2.40GHz11,2891028
Intel Core i3-1110G4 @ 1.80GHz4,3901915
Intel Core i3-1115G4 @ 3.00GHz6,0821593
Intel Core i3-1115G4E @ 3.00GHz5,8871623
Intel Core i3-1115GRE @ 3.00GHz4,3221934
Intel Core i3-1125G4 @ 2.00GHz9,6921127
Intel Core i3-1210013,558908
Intel Core i3-12100E14,250872
Intel Core i3-12100F14,136880
Intel Core i3-12100T12,676957
Intel Core i3-12100TE12,314973
Intel Core i3-1210U10,5131076
Intel Core i3-1215U10,9811047
Intel Core i3-1215UE9,6431132
Intel Core i3-1215UL6,1611576
Intel Core i3-1220P14,445853
Intel Core i3-1220PE16,146775
Intel Core i3-1230014,695837
Intel Core i3-12300T13,251927
Intel Core i3-1305U8,9891193
Intel Core i3-1310014,651844
Intel Core i3-13100E11,6501009
Intel Core i3-13100F14,628846
Intel Core i3-13100T13,100937
Intel Core i3-1315U12,454968
Intel Core i3-1315UE8,9061200
Intel Core i3-1410014,726835
Intel Core i3-14100F15,408803
Intel Core i3-2100 @ 3.10GHz1,8492971
Intel Core i3-2100T @ 2.50GHz1,4883219
Intel Core i3-2102 @ 3.10GHz2,0292854
Intel Core i3-2105 @ 3.10GHz1,8242988
Intel Core i3-21050 @ 3.10GHz2,1932766
Intel Core i3-2120 @ 3.30GHz1,9552898
Intel Core i3-2120T @ 2.60GHz1,5203197
Intel Core i3-2125 @ 3.30GHz2,0832826
Intel Core i3-2130 @ 3.40GHz2,0362852
Intel Core i3-2140 @ 3.50GHz2,3072700
Intel Core i3-2310E @ 2.10GHz1,8452975
Intel Core i3-2310M @ 2.10GHz1,2213426
Intel Core i3-2312M @ 2.10GHz1,1283511
Intel Core i3-2328M @ 2.20GHz1,2353410
Intel Core i3-2330E @ 2.20GHz1,8232989
Intel Core i3-2330M @ 2.20GHz1,2253419
Intel Core i3-2332M @ 2.20GHz1,3533316
Intel Core i3-2340UE @ 1.30GHz9763675
Intel Core i3-2348M @ 2.30GHz1,2733374
Intel Core i3-2350M @ 2.30GHz1,2583388
Intel Core i3-2357M @ 1.30GHz7883870
Intel Core i3-2365M @ 1.40GHz8223832
Intel Core i3-2367M @ 1.40GHz8433809
Intel Core i3-2370M @ 2.40GHz1,3623310
Intel Core i3-2375M @ 1.50GHz9033743
Intel Core i3-2377M @ 1.50GHz8333823
Intel Core i3-3110M @ 2.40GHz1,6363106
Intel Core i3-3120M @ 2.50GHz1,6943073
Intel Core i3-3130M @ 2.60GHz1,9002943
Intel Core i3-3210 @ 3.20GHz2,2242755
Intel Core i3-3217U @ 1.80GHz1,2233423
Intel Core i3-3217UE @ 1.60GHz1,3623311
Intel Core i3-3220 @ 3.30GHz2,2622724
Intel Core i3-3220T @ 2.80GHz1,9402910
Intel Core i3-3225 @ 3.30GHz2,2292751
Intel Core i3-3227U @ 1.90GHz1,2793365
Intel Core i3-3229Y @ 1.40GHz1,0083642
Intel Core i3-3240 @ 3.40GHz2,3172694
Intel Core i3-3240T @ 2.90GHz2,0252857
Intel Core i3-3245 @ 3.40GHz2,3792654
Intel Core i3-3250 @ 3.50GHz2,4412617
Intel Core i3-3250T @ 3.00GHz2,6502505
Intel Core i3-330E @ 2.13GHz1,2603387
Intel Core i3-330M @ 2.13GHz1,0203624
Intel Core i3-330UM @ 1.20GHz5154198
Intel Core i3-350M @ 2.27GHz1,0843556
Intel Core i3-370M @ 2.40GHz1,1523492
Intel Core i3-380M @ 2.53GHz1,2023439
Intel Core i3-380UM @ 1.33GHz7453922
Intel Core i3-390M @ 2.67GHz1,2453400
Intel Core i3-4000M @ 2.40GHz1,7773027
Intel Core i3-4005U @ 1.70GHz1,6633087
Intel Core i3-4010U @ 1.70GHz1,6523099
Intel Core i3-4010Y @ 1.30GHz1,3583312
Intel Core i3-4012Y @ 1.50GHz1,2783368
Intel Core i3-4020Y @ 1.50GHz1,4623231
Intel Core i3-4025U @ 1.90GHz1,9592897
Intel Core i3-4030U @ 1.90GHz1,8722957
Intel Core i3-4030Y @ 1.60GHz1,6543097
Intel Core i3-4100E @ 2.40GHz1,8482973
Intel Core i3-4100M @ 2.50GHz2,5212578
Intel Core i3-4110M @ 2.60GHz2,6782495
Intel Core i3-4110U @ 1.90GHz1,8602965
Intel Core i3-4120U @ 2.00GHz1,9482903
Intel Core i3-4130 @ 3.40GHz3,3102230
Intel Core i3-4130T @ 2.90GHz2,8802408
Intel Core i3-4150 @ 3.50GHz3,3942189
Intel Core i3-4150T @ 3.00GHz2,9122400
Intel Core i3-4158U @ 2.00GHz1,9212922
Intel Core i3-4160 @ 3.60GHz3,5162148
Intel Core i3-4160T @ 3.10GHz3,1252300
Intel Core i3-4170 @ 3.70GHz3,5882127
Intel Core i3-4170T @ 3.20GHz3,2152267
Intel Core i3-4330 @ 3.50GHz3,5422137
Intel Core i3-4330T @ 3.00GHz3,1152307
Intel Core i3-4330TE @ 2.40GHz2,0222858
Intel Core i3-4340 @ 3.60GHz3,4602158
Intel Core i3-4350 @ 3.60GHz3,5272144
Intel Core i3-4350T @ 3.10GHz3,1422295
Intel Core i3-4360 @ 3.70GHz3,6362116
Intel Core i3-4360T @ 3.20GHz3,2862240
Intel Core i3-4370 @ 3.80GHz3,8572051
Intel Core i3-4370T @ 3.30GHz3,3612210
Intel Core i3-4570T @ 2.90GHz3,2442251
Intel Core i3-5005U @ 2.00GHz2,0222859
Intel Core i3-5010U @ 2.10GHz2,1932767
Intel Core i3-5015U @ 2.10GHz1,8692959
Intel Core i3-5020U @ 2.20GHz2,1882771
Intel Core i3-5157U @ 2.50GHz2,5932533
Intel Core i3-530 @ 2.93GHz1,4963216
Intel Core i3-540 @ 3.07GHz1,5353185
Intel Core i3-550 @ 3.20GHz1,6073124
Intel Core i3-560 @ 3.33GHz1,6623089
Intel Core i3-6006U @ 2.00GHz2,2822715
Intel Core i3-6098P @ 3.60GHz4,0252006
Intel Core i3-6100 @ 3.70GHz4,1431972
Intel Core i3-6100E @ 2.70GHz3,3152227
Intel Core i3-6100H @ 2.70GHz3,0412339
Intel Core i3-6100T @ 3.20GHz3,6542106
Intel Core i3-6100TE @ 2.70GHz3,1522293
Intel Core i3-6100U @ 2.30GHz2,6332511
Intel Core i3-6102E @ 1.90GHz2,3492674
Intel Core i3-6157U @ 2.40GHz2,7612461
Intel Core i3-6167U @ 2.70GHz3,2552249
Intel Core i3-6300 @ 3.80GHz4,3431930
Intel Core i3-6300T @ 3.30GHz4,0022011
Intel Core i3-6320 @ 3.90GHz4,5091883
Intel Core i3-7020U @ 2.30GHz2,5752546
Intel Core i3-7100 @ 3.90GHz4,3311931
Intel Core i3-7100H @ 3.00GHz3,4302171
Intel Core i3-7100T @ 3.40GHz3,7592078
Intel Core i3-7100U @ 2.40GHz2,7222471
Intel Core i3-7101E @ 3.90GHz4,4301900
Intel Core i3-7101TE @ 3.40GHz3,9572018
Intel Core i3-7102E @ 2.10GHz2,5212577
Intel Core i3-7130U @ 2.70GHz3,0222346
Intel Core i3-7167U @ 2.80GHz3,3682203
Intel Core i3-7300 @ 4.00GHz4,5261881
Intel Core i3-7300T @ 3.50GHz4,2111957
Intel Core i3-7320 @ 4.10GHz4,8441828
Intel Core i3-7350K @ 4.20GHz4,9581809
Intel Core i3-8100 @ 3.60GHz6,1141585
Intel Core i3-8100B @ 3.60GHz6,0441602
Intel Core i3-8100T @ 3.10GHz5,2691752
Intel Core i3-8109U @ 3.00GHz4,2471952
Intel Core i3-8121U @ 2.20GHz4,3881917
Intel Core i3-8130U @ 2.20GHz3,5552133
Intel Core i3-8140U @ 2.10GHz4,2271954
Intel Core i3-8145U @ 2.10GHz3,7942068
Intel Core i3-8145UE @ 2.20GHz4,0991989
Intel Core i3-8300 @ 3.70GHz6,2971550
Intel Core i3-8300T @ 3.20GHz5,7331645
Intel Core i3-8350K @ 4.00GHz6,8701447
Intel Core i3-9100 @ 3.60GHz6,6161489
Intel Core i3-9100E @ 3.10GHz6,8681448
Intel Core i3-9100F @ 3.60GHz6,7401469
Intel Core i3-9100HL @ 1.60GHz3,0652330
Intel Core i3-9100T @ 3.10GHz5,4461715
Intel Core i3-9100TE @ 2.20GHz4,7911833
Intel Core i3-9300 @ 3.70GHz7,1371402
Intel Core i3-9300T @ 3.20GHz6,1641575
Intel Core i3-9320 @ 3.70GHz7,3581371
Intel Core i3-9350K @ 4.00GHz7,7001310
Intel Core i3-9350KF @ 4.00GHz7,5491333
Intel Core i3-N3007,6041326
Intel Core i3-N30510,1101100
Intel Core i5 750S @ 2.40GHz1,3263333
Intel Core i5 E 520 @ 2.40GHz1,6193117
Intel Core i5-10200H @ 2.40GHz8,1451268
Intel Core i5-10210U @ 1.60GHz6,2051566
Intel Core i5-10210Y @ 1.00GHz4,4751892
Intel Core i5-10300H @ 2.50GHz8,4071240
Intel Core i5-1030NG7 @ 1.10GHz5,7291646
Intel Core i5-10310U @ 1.70GHz6,3931530
Intel Core i5-1035G1 @ 1.00GHz7,4101361
Intel Core i5-1035G4 @ 1.10GHz7,9061295
Intel Core i5-1035G7 @ 1.20GHz8,1291273
Intel Core i5-1038NG7 @ 2.00GHz8,9921192
Intel Core i5-10400 @ 2.90GHz12,129982
Intel Core i5-10400F @ 2.90GHz12,197980
Intel Core i5-10400H @ 2.60GHz8,5081231
Intel Core i5-10400T @ 2.00GHz9,8261120
Intel Core i5-10500 @ 3.10GHz13,170933
Intel Core i5-10500E @ 3.10GHz10,8271059
Intel Core i5-10500H @ 2.50GHz11,2471029
Intel Core i5-10500T @ 2.30GHz10,0641102
Intel Core i5-10500TE @ 2.30GHz8,4491236
Intel Core i5-10505 @ 3.20GHz12,164981
Intel Core i5-10600 @ 3.30GHz13,691897
Intel Core i5-10600K @ 4.10GHz14,321863
Intel Core i5-10600KF @ 4.10GHz14,239874
Intel Core i5-10600T @ 2.40GHz11,3411024
Intel Core i5-11260H @ 2.60GHz15,793788
Intel Core i5-11300H @ 3.10GHz10,9411050
Intel Core i5-1130G7 @ 1.10GHz8,6811214
Intel Core i5-11320H @ 3.20GHz10,9911046
Intel Core i5-1135G7 @ 2.40GHz9,8031123
Intel Core i5-11400 @ 2.60GHz17,042732
Intel Core i5-11400F @ 2.60GHz17,069730
Intel Core i5-11400H @ 2.70GHz15,697791
Intel Core i5-11400T @ 1.30GHz13,626902
Intel Core i5-1140G7 @ 1.10GHz9,3091161
Intel Core i5-1145G7 @ 2.60GHz9,8161122
Intel Core i5-1145G7E @ 2.60GHz9,2791169
Intel Core i5-1145GRE @ 2.60GHz9,1911175
Intel Core i5-11500 @ 2.70GHz17,381719
Intel Core i5-11500B @ 3.30GHz17,624708
Intel Core i5-11500H @ 2.90GHz16,171772
Intel Core i5-11500T @ 1.50GHz13,048939
Intel Core i5-1155G7 @ 2.50GHz10,1701097
Intel Core i5-11600 @ 2.80GHz18,101690
Intel Core i5-11600K @ 3.90GHz19,630618
Intel Core i5-11600KF @ 3.90GHz19,652617
Intel Core i5-11600T @ 1.70GHz14,679838
Intel Core i5-1230U11,2331031
Intel Core i5-1235U13,426918
Intel Core i5-1240019,391631
Intel Core i5-12400F19,550623
Intel Core i5-12400T16,139776
Intel Core i5-1240P17,251723
Intel Core i5-1240U13,745895
Intel Core i5-12450H17,122729
Intel Core i5-12450HX18,657662
Intel Core i5-1245U13,443917
Intel Core i5-1245UE9,2831168
Intel Core i5-12490F20,437591
Intel Core i5-1250019,903610
Intel Core i5-12500E20,699577
Intel Core i5-12500H21,264556
Intel Core i5-12500T16,583751
Intel Core i5-12500TE14,536849
Intel Core i5-1250P20,185600
Intel Core i5-1250PE17,738702
Intel Core i5-1260021,301554
Intel Core i5-12600H22,711497
Intel Core i5-12600HE24,599441
Intel Core i5-12600HX24,522446
Intel Core i5-12600K27,730345
Intel Core i5-12600KF27,448353
Intel Core i5-12600T17,576710
Intel Core i5-1334U14,139879
Intel Core i5-1335U16,004781
Intel Core i5-1335UE11,921991
Intel Core i5-1340024,891427
Intel Core i5-13400F25,217415
Intel Core i5-13400T21,147560
Intel Core i5-1340P18,866651
Intel Core i5-1340PE20,041606
Intel Core i5-13420H18,817654
Intel Core i5-13450HX25,552401
Intel Core i5-1345U15,356806
Intel Core i5-13490F27,467352
Intel Core i5-1350032,031267
Intel Core i5-13500E28,036340
Intel Core i5-13500H22,953483
Intel Core i5-13500HX29,598304
Intel Core i5-13500T23,235477
Intel Core i5-13500TE21,478546
Intel Core i5-1350P19,176638
Intel Core i5-1360032,397264
Intel Core i5-13600H24,255450
Intel Core i5-13600HX28,921316
Intel Core i5-13600K38,086201
Intel Core i5-13600KF37,858204
Intel Core i5-13600T27,029369
Intel Core i5-1440026,342381
Intel Core i5-14400F25,802395
Intel Core i5-14400T25,774397
Intel Core i5-1450032,689258
Intel Core i5-14500HX28,177334
Intel Core i5-14500T24,817432
Intel Core i5-1460034,913224
Intel Core i5-14600K39,303192
Intel Core i5-14600KF39,472190
Intel Core i5-14600T29,449306
Intel Core i5-2300 @ 2.80GHz3,4122181
Intel Core i5-2310 @ 2.90GHz3,6412113
Intel Core i5-2320 @ 3.00GHz3,6632103
Intel Core i5-2380P @ 3.10GHz3,7972067
Intel Core i5-2390T @ 2.70GHz2,4892590
Intel Core i5-2400 @ 3.10GHz3,8662046
Intel Core i5-2400S @ 2.50GHz3,1682285
Intel Core i5-24050S @ 2.50GHz3,0612331
Intel Core i5-2405S @ 2.50GHz3,1572289
Intel Core i5-2410M @ 2.30GHz1,9412908
Intel Core i5-2415M @ 2.30GHz1,9982876
Intel Core i5-2430M @ 2.40GHz2,0052872
Intel Core i5-2435M @ 2.40GHz2,0852825
Intel Core i5-2450M @ 2.50GHz2,0702836
Intel Core i5-2450P @ 3.20GHz4,2031959
Intel Core i5-2467M @ 1.60GHz1,4443248
Intel Core i5-2500 @ 3.30GHz4,1221979
Intel Core i5-2500K @ 3.30GHz4,1191981
Intel Core i5-2500S @ 2.70GHz3,4022186
Intel Core i5-2500T @ 2.30GHz2,9292392
Intel Core i5-2510E @ 2.50GHz1,8892950
Intel Core i5-2515E @ 2.50GHz1,8822954
Intel Core i5-2520M @ 2.50GHz2,2342744
Intel Core i5-2537M @ 1.40GHz1,2023440
Intel Core i5-2540M @ 2.60GHz2,3562672
Intel Core i5-2550K @ 3.40GHz4,1341974
Intel Core i5-2557M @ 1.70GHz1,7133059
Intel Core i5-2560M @ 2.70GHz2,3972643
Intel Core i5-3170K @ 3.20GHz8,8821202
Intel Core i5-3210M @ 2.50GHz2,4722598
Intel Core i5-3230M @ 2.60GHz2,5592553
Intel Core i5-3317U @ 1.70GHz2,0152866
Intel Core i5-3320M @ 2.60GHz2,6672499
Intel Core i5-3330 @ 3.00GHz4,0991988
Intel Core i5-3330S @ 2.70GHz3,8812039
Intel Core i5-3335S @ 2.70GHz3,8862036
Intel Core i5-3337U @ 1.80GHz2,0872822
Intel Core i5-3339Y @ 1.50GHz1,5893137
Intel Core i5-3340 @ 3.10GHz4,2271955
Intel Core i5-3340M @ 2.70GHz2,6922484
Intel Core i5-3340S @ 2.80GHz3,9142028
Intel Core i5-3350P @ 3.10GHz4,2801942
Intel Core i5-3360M @ 2.80GHz2,8682418
Intel Core i5-3380M @ 2.90GHz2,9082403
Intel Core i5-3427U @ 1.80GHz2,2582728
Intel Core i5-3437U @ 1.90GHz2,3152695
Intel Core i5-3439Y @ 1.50GHz1,9072935
Intel Core i5-3450 @ 3.10GHz4,4991887
Intel Core i5-3450S @ 2.80GHz4,3751923
Intel Core i5-3470 @ 3.20GHz4,6771853
Intel Core i5-3470S @ 2.90GHz4,3881916
Intel Core i5-3470T @ 2.90GHz2,9972357
Intel Core i5-3475S @ 2.90GHz4,2641948
Intel Core i5-3550 @ 3.30GHz4,8091832
Intel Core i5-3550S @ 3.00GHz4,4381898
Intel Core i5-3570 @ 3.40GHz4,9261816
Intel Core i5-3570K @ 3.40GHz4,9551810
Intel Core i5-3570S @ 3.10GHz4,6191865
Intel Core i5-3570T @ 2.30GHz4,1071983
Intel Core i5-3610ME @ 2.70GHz2,6662500
Intel Core i5-4200H @ 2.80GHz3,0932320
Intel Core i5-4200M @ 2.50GHz2,8112441
Intel Core i5-4200U @ 1.60GHz2,1872772
Intel Core i5-4200Y @ 1.40GHz1,5583165
Intel Core i5-4202Y @ 1.60GHz1,5113206
Intel Core i5-4210H @ 2.90GHz3,0542336
Intel Core i5-4210M @ 2.60GHz2,8922407
Intel Core i5-4210U @ 1.70GHz2,3102699
Intel Core i5-4210Y @ 1.50GHz1,5773148
Intel Core i5-4220Y @ 1.60GHz1,5913135
Intel Core i5-4230U @ 1.90GHz1,8532966
Intel Core i5-4250U @ 1.30GHz2,1472795
Intel Core i5-4258U @ 2.40GHz2,6212519
Intel Core i5-4260U @ 1.40GHz2,3102698
Intel Core i5-4278U @ 2.60GHz2,8302433
Intel Core i5-4288U @ 2.60GHz2,6272514
Intel Core i5-4300M @ 2.60GHz2,9762371
Intel Core i5-4300U @ 1.90GHz2,4952587
Intel Core i5-4300Y @ 1.60GHz1,4773220
Intel Core i5-4302Y @ 1.60GHz1,5163202
Intel Core i5-4308U @ 2.80GHz2,9342390
Intel Core i5-430M @ 2.27GHz1,1993443
Intel Core i5-430UM @ 1.20GHz6274063
Intel Core i5-4310M @ 2.70GHz3,1072311
Intel Core i5-4310U @ 2.00GHz2,5322570
Intel Core i5-4330M @ 2.80GHz3,2192264
Intel Core i5-4340M @ 2.90GHz3,3762199
Intel Core i5-4350U @ 1.40GHz2,4252622
Intel Core i5-4400E @ 2.70GHz3,2512250
Intel Core i5-4402E @ 1.60GHz2,6812493
Intel Core i5-4422E @ 1.80GHz1,9072937
Intel Core i5-4430 @ 3.00GHz4,6551856
Intel Core i5-4430S @ 2.70GHz4,3231933
Intel Core i5-4440 @ 3.10GHz4,7781836
Intel Core i5-4440S @ 2.80GHz4,3911914
Intel Core i5-4460 @ 3.20GHz4,8861819
Intel Core i5-4460S @ 2.90GHz4,5981870
Intel Core i5-4460T @ 1.90GHz3,6452110
Intel Core i5-4470 @ 3.30GHz3,9712014
Intel Core i5-4470S @ 3.00GHz4,7421842
Intel Core i5-450M @ 2.40GHz1,2353409
Intel Core i5-4570 @ 3.20GHz5,2211767
Intel Core i5-4570R @ 2.70GHz4,5671873
Intel Core i5-4570S @ 2.90GHz5,0141804
Intel Core i5-4570T @ 2.90GHz3,2222260
Intel Core i5-4570TE @ 2.70GHz3,0742324
Intel Core i5-4590 @ 3.30GHz5,3671731
Intel Core i5-4590S @ 3.00GHz5,1331779
Intel Core i5-4590T @ 2.00GHz4,0761995
Intel Core i5-460M @ 2.53GHz1,2973353
Intel Core i5-4670 @ 3.40GHz5,4971707
Intel Core i5-4670K @ 3.40GHz5,5661689
Intel Core i5-4670K CPT @ 3.40GHz5,0341800
Intel Core i5-4670R @ 3.00GHz5,2331763
Intel Core i5-4670S @ 3.10GHz5,1481778
Intel Core i5-4670T @ 2.30GHz4,4411895
Intel Core i5-4690 @ 3.50GHz5,5711687
Intel Core i5-4690K @ 3.50GHz5,6891660
Intel Core i5-4690S @ 3.20GHz5,5321700
Intel Core i5-4690T @ 2.50GHz4,6541857
Intel Core i5-470UM @ 1.33GHz7753883
Intel Core i5-480M @ 2.67GHz1,3233337
Intel Core i5-5200U @ 2.20GHz2,5012584
Intel Core i5-520M @ 2.40GHz1,7203056
Intel Core i5-520UM @ 1.07GHz9083735
Intel Core i5-5250U @ 1.60GHz2,4562607
Intel Core i5-5257U @ 2.70GHz2,8072444
Intel Core i5-5287U @ 2.90GHz3,0942319
Intel Core i5-5300U @ 2.30GHz2,7312468
Intel Core i5-5350U @ 1.80GHz2,5802542
Intel Core i5-540M @ 2.53GHz1,8083002
Intel Core i5-540UM @ 1.20GHz1,0023651
Intel Core i5-5575R @ 2.80GHz5,0751794
Intel Core i5-560M @ 2.67GHz1,9072936
Intel Core i5-560UM @ 1.33GHz1,0153632
Intel Core i5-5675C @ 3.10GHz5,5791685
Intel Core i5-5675R @ 3.10GHz5,5351699
Intel Core i5-580M @ 2.67GHz1,9512900
Intel Core i5-6198DU @ 2.30GHz3,1182306
Intel Core i5-6200U @ 2.30GHz2,9952359
Intel Core i5-6260U @ 1.80GHz3,2072269
Intel Core i5-6267U @ 2.90GHz3,3892192
Intel Core i5-6287U @ 3.10GHz3,8232061
Intel Core i5-6300HQ @ 2.30GHz4,6921850
Intel Core i5-6300U @ 2.40GHz3,2302256
Intel Core i5-6350HQ @ 2.30GHz4,2551950
Intel Core i5-6360U @ 2.00GHz3,1052313
Intel Core i5-6400 @ 2.70GHz5,1691776
Intel Core i5-6400T @ 2.20GHz4,2831940
Intel Core i5-6402P @ 2.80GHz5,3801728
Intel Core i5-6440EQ @ 2.70GHz5,4451716
Intel Core i5-6440HQ @ 2.60GHz5,1151784
Intel Core i5-6442EQ @ 1.90GHz4,4871890
Intel Core i5-650 @ 3.20GHz2,2442734
Intel Core i5-6500 @ 3.20GHz5,6301676
Intel Core i5-6500T @ 2.50GHz4,7861835
Intel Core i5-6500TE @ 2.30GHz4,7241845
Intel Core i5-655K @ 3.20GHz2,0172864
Intel Core i5-660 @ 3.33GHz2,3862647
Intel Core i5-6600 @ 3.30GHz6,0511600
Intel Core i5-6600K @ 3.50GHz6,3201546
Intel Core i5-6600T @ 2.70GHz5,6421674
Intel Core i5-661 @ 3.33GHz2,4662600
Intel Core i5-670 @ 3.47GHz2,5332569
Intel Core i5-680 @ 3.60GHz2,6182521
Intel Core i5-7200U @ 2.50GHz3,3872194
Intel Core i5-7260U @ 2.20GHz3,9842013
Intel Core i5-7267U @ 3.10GHz3,6392115
Intel Core i5-7287U @ 3.30GHz3,7432083
Intel Core i5-7300HQ @ 2.50GHz5,0931790
Intel Core i5-7300U @ 2.60GHz3,6602104
Intel Core i5-7360U @ 2.30GHz3,8782041
Intel Core i5-7400 @ 3.00GHz5,4721710
Intel Core i5-7400T @ 2.40GHz4,7421841
Intel Core i5-7440EQ @ 2.90GHz5,7111651
Intel Core i5-7440HQ @ 2.80GHz5,5121702
Intel Core i5-7442EQ @ 2.10GHz4,8341831
Intel Core i5-750 @ 2.67GHz2,5362566
Intel Core i5-7500 @ 3.40GHz6,0321606
Intel Core i5-7500T @ 2.70GHz5,2551754
Intel Core i5-760 @ 2.80GHz2,6362510
Intel Core i5-7600 @ 3.50GHz6,5611495
Intel Core i5-7600K @ 3.80GHz6,7991458
Intel Core i5-7600T @ 2.80GHz5,9091621
Intel Core i5-760S @ 2.53GHz5,4401719
Intel Core i5-7640X @ 4.00GHz6,8441451
Intel Core i5-7Y54 @ 1.20GHz2,6522504
Intel Core i5-7Y57 @ 1.20GHz2,5832537
Intel Core i5-8200Y @ 1.30GHz2,1982762
Intel Core i5-8210Y @ 1.60GHz2,7652458
Intel Core i5-8250U @ 1.60GHz5,8811624
Intel Core i5-8257U @ 1.40GHz7,4891343
Intel Core i5-8259U @ 2.30GHz7,8921296
Intel Core i5-8260U @ 1.60GHz7,5771331
Intel Core i5-8265U @ 1.60GHz5,9791614
Intel Core i5-8265UC @ 1.60GHz5,0731795
Intel Core i5-8269U @ 2.60GHz7,1111409
Intel Core i5-8279U @ 2.40GHz7,4551350
Intel Core i5-8300H @ 2.30GHz7,4741348
Intel Core i5-8305G @ 2.80GHz6,9511438
Intel Core i5-8350U @ 1.70GHz6,1951568
Intel Core i5-8365U @ 1.60GHz6,1291583
Intel Core i5-8365UE @ 1.60GHz5,7111650
Intel Core i5-8400 @ 2.80GHz9,2341172
Intel Core i5-8400H @ 2.50GHz7,6951312
Intel Core i5-8400T @ 1.70GHz7,4271355
Intel Core i5-8500 @ 3.00GHz9,5541139
Intel Core i5-8500B @ 3.00GHz8,9461197
Intel Core i5-8500T @ 2.10GHz7,7291307
Intel Core i5-8600 @ 3.10GHz9,9521111
Intel Core i5-8600K @ 3.60GHz10,1991095
Intel Core i5-8600T @ 2.30GHz9,3401156
Intel Core i5-9300H @ 2.40GHz7,6011327
Intel Core i5-9300HF @ 2.40GHz7,3241374
Intel Core i5-9400 @ 2.90GHz9,3721150
Intel Core i5-9400F @ 2.90GHz9,4701146
Intel Core i5-9400H @ 2.50GHz7,9181294
Intel Core i5-9400T @ 1.80GHz8,3881244
Intel Core i5-9500 @ 3.00GHz9,8181121
Intel Core i5-9500F @ 3.00GHz10,0281104
Intel Core i5-9500T @ 2.20GHz8,2021262
Intel Core i5-9500TE @ 2.20GHz9,8611116
Intel Core i5-9600 @ 3.10GHz10,4041083
Intel Core i5-9600K @ 3.70GHz10,6761064
Intel Core i5-9600KF @ 3.70GHz10,6961063
Intel Core i5-9600T @ 2.30GHz9,6071136
Intel Core i5-L16G7 @ 1.40GHz3,4402167
Intel Core i7-10510U @ 1.80GHz6,6001491
Intel Core i7-10510Y @ 1.20GHz5,1001789
Intel Core i7-1060NG7 @ 1.20GHz6,6541483
Intel Core i7-10610U @ 1.80GHz6,6981475
Intel Core i7-1065G7 @ 1.30GHz8,3371248
Intel Core i7-1068NG7 @ 2.30GHz9,3511153
Intel Core i7-10700 @ 2.90GHz16,447754
Intel Core i7-10700E @ 2.90GHz16,599750
Intel Core i7-10700F @ 2.90GHz16,425756
Intel Core i7-10700K @ 3.80GHz18,814655
Intel Core i7-10700KF @ 3.80GHz18,617666
Intel Core i7-10700T @ 2.00GHz12,839950
Intel Core i7-10700TE @ 2.00GHz13,368920
Intel Core i7-10710U @ 1.10GHz9,5991137
Intel Core i7-10750H @ 2.60GHz11,900992
Intel Core i7-10810U @ 1.10GHz8,2461257
Intel Core i7-10850H @ 2.70GHz11,8251000
Intel Core i7-10870H @ 2.20GHz14,481850
Intel Core i7-10875H @ 2.30GHz14,893827
Intel Core i7-11370H @ 3.30GHz11,7101005
Intel Core i7-11375H @ 3.30GHz11,839999
Intel Core i7-11390H @ 3.40GHz10,0061108
Intel Core i7-11600H @ 2.90GHz16,685747
Intel Core i7-1160G7 @ 1.20GHz9,1811176
Intel Core i7-1165G7 @ 2.80GHz10,2411093
Intel Core i7-11700 @ 2.50GHz19,792615
Intel Core i7-11700B @ 3.20GHz22,767495
Intel Core i7-11700F @ 2.50GHz21,052565
Intel Core i7-11700K @ 3.60GHz24,642439
Intel Core i7-11700KF @ 3.60GHz23,996459
Intel Core i7-11700T @ 1.40GHz15,341807
Intel Core i7-11800H @ 2.30GHz20,558584
Intel Core i7-1180G7 @ 1.30GHz8,2601254
Intel Core i7-11850H @ 2.50GHz20,552588
Intel Core i7-11850HE @ 2.60GHz18,899650
Intel Core i7-1185G7 @ 3.00GHz10,4391080
Intel Core i7-1185G7E @ 2.80GHz10,2561092
Intel Core i7-1185GRE @ 2.80GHz8,1791264
Intel Core i7-1195G7 @ 2.90GHz10,8261060
Intel Core i7-1250U11,988988
Intel Core i7-1255U13,737896
Intel Core i7-1260P17,147728
Intel Core i7-1260U14,266868
Intel Core i7-12650H22,799492
Intel Core i7-1265U13,851893
Intel Core i7-1265UE9,4711145
Intel Core i7-1270030,791283
Intel Core i7-12700E29,384308
Intel Core i7-12700F30,638286
Intel Core i7-12700H26,231387
Intel Core i7-12700K34,627229
Intel Core i7-12700KF34,439233
Intel Core i7-12700T21,538544
Intel Core i7-12700TE16,833739
Intel Core i7-1270P17,416718
Intel Core i7-1270PE17,960694
Intel Core i7-12800H24,893426
Intel Core i7-12800HE29,805302
Intel Core i7-12800HX32,639260
Intel Core i7-1280P20,521589
Intel Core i7-12850HX30,850280
Intel Core i7-1355U15,057817
Intel Core i7-1360P19,387632
Intel Core i7-13620H25,466403
Intel Core i7-13650HX31,700272
Intel Core i7-1365U15,003821
Intel Core i7-1365URE10,2781090
Intel Core i7-1370037,235209
Intel Core i7-13700E34,728226
Intel Core i7-13700F39,005196
Intel Core i7-13700H27,398356
Intel Core i7-13700HX33,992241
Intel Core i7-13700K46,524142
Intel Core i7-13700KF46,348144
Intel Core i7-13700T27,169364
Intel Core i7-13700TE23,074482
Intel Core i7-13705H23,518471
Intel Core i7-1370P20,280597
Intel Core i7-1370PRE14,103882
Intel Core i7-13790F46,110145
Intel Core i7-13800H27,087366
Intel Core i7-13850HX38,079202
Intel Core i7-14650HX38,160199
Intel Core i7-1470045,678151
Intel Core i7-14700F44,773159
Intel Core i7-14700HX37,698205
Intel Core i7-14700K53,586106
Intel Core i7-14700KF53,421108
Intel Core i7-2600 @ 3.40GHz5,3471734
Intel Core i7-2600K @ 3.40GHz5,4851708
Intel Core i7-2600S @ 2.80GHz4,6281864
Intel Core i7-2610UE @ 1.50GHz1,4093280
Intel Core i7-2617M @ 1.50GHz1,6873078
Intel Core i7-2620M @ 2.70GHz2,4242624
Intel Core i7-2630QM @ 2.00GHz3,5442136
Intel Core i7-2630UM @ 1.60GHz4004316
Intel Core i7-2635QM @ 2.00GHz3,3712200
Intel Core i7-2637M @ 1.70GHz1,8312983
Intel Core i7-2640M @ 2.80GHz2,4652603
Intel Core i7-2655LE @ 2.20GHz1,9992875
Intel Core i7-2670QM @ 2.20GHz3,7292085
Intel Core i7-2675QM @ 2.20GHz3,8282059
Intel Core i7-2677M @ 1.80GHz1,9122930
Intel Core i7-2700K @ 3.50GHz5,7221647
Intel Core i7-2710QE @ 2.10GHz4,0442003
Intel Core i7-2715QE @ 2.10GHz3,2212261
Intel Core i7-2720QM @ 2.20GHz4,0342005
Intel Core i7-2760QM @ 2.40GHz4,3801920
Intel Core i7-2820QM @ 2.30GHz4,3851918
Intel Core i7-2840QM @ 2.40GHz3,8422057
Intel Core i7-2860QM @ 2.50GHz4,5001886
Intel Core i7-2920XM @ 2.50GHz4,4181909
Intel Core i7-2960XM @ 2.70GHz4,7271843
Intel Core i7-3517U @ 1.90GHz2,0452846
Intel Core i7-3517UE @ 1.70GHz2,3202689
Intel Core i7-3520M @ 2.90GHz2,8712415
Intel Core i7-3537U @ 2.00GHz2,3322686
Intel Core i7-3540M @ 3.00GHz2,9902362
Intel Core i7-3555LE @ 2.50GHz2,2382738
Intel Core i7-3610QE @ 2.30GHz5,0261802
Intel Core i7-3610QM @ 2.30GHz5,1171782
Intel Core i7-3612QE @ 2.10GHz4,9291815
Intel Core i7-3612QM @ 2.10GHz4,6801852
Intel Core i7-3615QE @ 2.30GHz5,5481694
Intel Core i7-3615QM @ 2.30GHz5,1991772
Intel Core i7-3630QM @ 2.40GHz5,1191781
Intel Core i7-3632QM @ 2.20GHz4,7001848
Intel Core i7-3635QM @ 2.40GHz4,7761837
Intel Core i7-3667U @ 2.00GHz2,3992640
Intel Core i7-3687U @ 2.10GHz2,6402509
Intel Core i7-3689Y @ 1.50GHz1,9672892
Intel Core i7-3720QM @ 2.60GHz5,6841663
Intel Core i7-3740QM @ 2.70GHz5,6901659
Intel Core i7-3770 @ 3.40GHz6,4121528
Intel Core i7-3770K @ 3.50GHz6,4661512
Intel Core i7-3770S @ 3.10GHz6,1831573
Intel Core i7-3770T @ 2.50GHz5,4441717
Intel Core i7-3820 @ 3.60GHz5,7611639
Intel Core i7-3820QM @ 2.70GHz5,6281678
Intel Core i7-3840QM @ 2.80GHz5,9291618
Intel Core i7-3920XM @ 2.90GHz5,7101652
Intel Core i7-3930K @ 3.20GHz8,2041259
Intel Core i7-3940XM @ 3.00GHz5,8301631
Intel Core i7-3960X @ 3.30GHz8,4061242
Intel Core i7-3970X @ 3.50GHz8,5411227
Intel Core i7-4500U @ 1.80GHz2,4872592
Intel Core i7-4510U @ 2.00GHz2,5882535
Intel Core i7-4550U @ 1.50GHz2,2722718
Intel Core i7-4558U @ 2.80GHz3,0052355
Intel Core i7-4560U @ 1.60GHz2,9502383
Intel Core i7-4578U @ 3.00GHz3,0992316
Intel Core i7-4600M @ 2.90GHz3,1822280
Intel Core i7-4600U @ 2.10GHz2,7132477
Intel Core i7-4610M @ 3.00GHz3,1872278
Intel Core i7-4610Y @ 1.70GHz2,4462611
Intel Core i7-4650U @ 1.70GHz2,4192627
Intel Core i7-4700EQ @ 2.40GHz5,2381761
Intel Core i7-4700HQ @ 2.40GHz5,6531671
Intel Core i7-4700MQ @ 2.40GHz5,3461735
Intel Core i7-4702HQ @ 2.20GHz5,3341738
Intel Core i7-4702MQ @ 2.20GHz5,1821774
Intel Core i7-4710HQ @ 2.50GHz5,5321701
Intel Core i7-4710MQ @ 2.50GHz5,8411630
Intel Core i7-4712HQ @ 2.30GHz5,3231739
Intel Core i7-4712MQ @ 2.30GHz5,3411736
Intel Core i7-4720HQ @ 2.60GHz5,7611640
Intel Core i7-4722HQ @ 2.40GHz5,6201680
Intel Core i7-4750HQ @ 2.00GHz5,6861662
Intel Core i7-4760HQ @ 2.10GHz6,3001548
Intel Core i7-4765T @ 2.00GHz5,1231780
Intel Core i7-4770 @ 3.40GHz7,0571415
Intel Core i7-4770HQ @ 2.20GHz6,0861592
Intel Core i7-4770K @ 3.50GHz7,1271405
Intel Core i7-4770R @ 3.20GHz6,6201488
Intel Core i7-4770S @ 3.10GHz6,7651466
Intel Core i7-4770T @ 2.50GHz5,9731615
Intel Core i7-4770TE @ 2.30GHz4,8771821
Intel Core i7-4771 @ 3.50GHz7,1461398
Intel Core i7-4785T @ 2.20GHz5,5021704
Intel Core i7-4790 @ 3.60GHz7,2681383
Intel Core i7-4790K @ 4.00GHz8,0641281
Intel Core i7-4790S @ 3.20GHz7,0131423
Intel Core i7-4790T @ 2.70GHz6,3461541
Intel Core i7-4800MQ @ 2.70GHz5,7361643
Intel Core i7-4810MQ @ 2.80GHz6,0641598
Intel Core i7-4820K @ 3.70GHz6,4951507
Intel Core i7-4850HQ @ 2.30GHz6,1381578
Intel Core i7-4860EQ @ 1.80GHz5,5001705
Intel Core i7-4860HQ @ 2.40GHz6,2421560
Intel Core i7-4870HQ @ 2.50GHz6,3311544
Intel Core i7-4900MQ @ 2.80GHz6,0981587
Intel Core i7-4910MQ @ 2.90GHz6,2541557
Intel Core i7-4930K @ 3.40GHz9,4031148
Intel Core i7-4930MX @ 3.00GHz6,4351520
Intel Core i7-4940MX @ 3.10GHz7,0441417
Intel Core i7-4960HQ @ 2.60GHz6,4411518
Intel Core i7-4960X @ 3.60GHz10,0921101
Intel Core i7-4980HQ @ 2.80GHz6,5201506
Intel Core i7-5500U @ 2.40GHz2,7822451
Intel Core i7-5550U @ 2.00GHz2,8642419
Intel Core i7-5557U @ 3.10GHz3,0972318
Intel Core i7-5600U @ 2.60GHz3,0362340
Intel Core i7-5650U @ 2.20GHz3,0062354
Intel Core i7-5675C @ 3.10GHz6,0891590
Intel Core i7-5700EQ @ 2.60GHz5,8031633
Intel Core i7-5700HQ @ 2.70GHz6,0391605
Intel Core i7-5775C @ 3.30GHz7,6701317
Intel Core i7-5775R @ 3.30GHz7,5961328
Intel Core i7-5820K @ 3.30GHz9,8401119
Intel Core i7-5850EQ @ 2.70GHz7,0361420
Intel Core i7-5850HQ @ 2.70GHz6,8661449
Intel Core i7-5930K @ 3.50GHz10,3311087
Intel Core i7-5950HQ @ 2.90GHz7,6961311
Intel Core i7-5960X @ 3.00GHz12,729954
Intel Core i7-610E @ 2.53GHz2,0712833
Intel Core i7-620LM @ 2.00GHz1,4513239
Intel Core i7-620M @ 2.67GHz1,9782885
Intel Core i7-620UM @ 1.07GHz1,0103640
Intel Core i7-640LM @ 2.13GHz1,5133204
Intel Core i7-640M @ 2.80GHz2,0762831
Intel Core i7-640UM @ 1.20GHz1,1833460
Intel Core i7-6498DU @ 2.50GHz3,4542161
Intel Core i7-6500U @ 2.50GHz3,2762243
Intel Core i7-6560U @ 2.20GHz3,3532213
Intel Core i7-6567U @ 3.30GHz3,7682075
Intel Core i7-6600U @ 2.60GHz3,4392168
Intel Core i7-660UM @ 1.33GHz1,2843362
Intel Core i7-6650U @ 2.20GHz3,5992124
Intel Core i7-6660U @ 2.40GHz3,5772128
Intel Core i7-6700 @ 3.40GHz8,0881278
Intel Core i7-6700HQ @ 2.60GHz6,5291504
Intel Core i7-6700K @ 4.00GHz8,9301198
Intel Core i7-6700T @ 2.80GHz7,2211390
Intel Core i7-6700TE @ 2.40GHz6,1351579
Intel Core i7-6770HQ @ 2.60GHz7,1211406
Intel Core i7-6800K @ 3.40GHz10,7641061
Intel Core i7-680UM @ 1.47GHz1,1963447
Intel Core i7-6820EQ @ 2.80GHz7,0011428
Intel Core i7-6820HK @ 2.70GHz7,0631414
Intel Core i7-6820HQ @ 2.70GHz6,8321452
Intel Core i7-6822EQ @ 2.00GHz5,2411759
Intel Core i7-6850K @ 3.60GHz11,4711018
Intel Core i7-6900K @ 3.20GHz14,434857
Intel Core i7-6920HQ @ 2.90GHz7,3211375
Intel Core i7-6950X @ 3.00GHz17,418717
Intel Core i7-6970HQ @ 2.80GHz4,6321863
Intel Core i7-720QM @ 1.60GHz1,6573093
Intel Core i7-740QM @ 1.73GHz1,8212994
Intel Core i7-7500U @ 2.70GHz3,6462109
Intel Core i7-7560U @ 2.40GHz3,7802072
Intel Core i7-7567U @ 3.50GHz4,1281976
Intel Core i7-7600U @ 2.80GHz3,7202090
Intel Core i7-7660U @ 2.50GHz4,0671998
Intel Core i7-7700 @ 3.60GHz8,6521217
Intel Core i7-7700HQ @ 2.80GHz6,9141445
Intel Core i7-7700K @ 4.20GHz9,6531131
Intel Core i7-7700T @ 2.90GHz7,6181324
Intel Core i7-7740X @ 4.30GHz9,6311134
Intel Core i7-7800X @ 3.50GHz12,889947
Intel Core i7-7820EQ @ 3.00GHz7,4531351
Intel Core i7-7820HK @ 2.90GHz7,3981363
Intel Core i7-7820HQ @ 2.90GHz7,1681394
Intel Core i7-7820X @ 3.60GHz17,165725
Intel Core i7-7900X @ 3.30GHz21,008566
Intel Core i7-7920HQ @ 3.10GHz7,3951365
Intel Core i7-7Y75 @ 1.30GHz2,6202520
Intel Core i7-8086K @ 4.00GHz14,317864
Intel Core i7-820QM @ 1.73GHz1,7743030
Intel Core i7-840QM @ 1.87GHz1,9452905
Intel Core i7-8500Y @ 1.50GHz2,4722597
Intel Core i7-8550U @ 1.80GHz5,9121620
Intel Core i7-8557U @ 1.70GHz7,4921342
Intel Core i7-8559U @ 2.70GHz8,4231238
Intel Core i7-8565U @ 1.80GHz6,1001586
Intel Core i7-8565UC @ 1.80GHz6,1871571
Intel Core i7-8569U @ 2.80GHz8,1751265
Intel Core i7-860 @ 2.80GHz2,9912361
Intel Core i7-860S @ 2.53GHz2,1662784
Intel Core i7-8650U @ 1.90GHz6,2731554
Intel Core i7-8665U @ 1.90GHz6,2461558
Intel Core i7-8665UE @ 1.70GHz5,1701775
Intel Core i7-870 @ 2.93GHz3,1282298
Intel Core i7-8700 @ 3.20GHz12,858949
Intel Core i7-8700B @ 3.20GHz11,971989
Intel Core i7-8700K @ 3.70GHz13,638900
Intel Core i7-8700T @ 2.40GHz10,1691098
Intel Core i7-8705G @ 3.10GHz7,6791315
Intel Core i7-8706G @ 3.10GHz8,0951276
Intel Core i7-8709G @ 3.10GHz7,9471292
Intel Core i7-870S @ 2.67GHz2,7652459
Intel Core i7-8750H @ 2.20GHz9,9011113
Intel Core i7-875K @ 2.93GHz3,0932321
Intel Core i7-880 @ 3.07GHz3,3192225
Intel Core i7-8809G @ 3.10GHz8,5481225
Intel Core i7-8850H @ 2.60GHz10,2261094
Intel Core i7-920 @ 2.67GHz2,8352432
Intel Core i7-920XM @ 2.00GHz1,9502901
Intel Core i7-930 @ 2.80GHz2,9652374
Intel Core i7-940 @ 2.93GHz2,9472385
Intel Core i7-940XM @ 2.13GHz2,1872774
Intel Core i7-950 @ 3.07GHz3,2072270
Intel Core i7-960 @ 3.20GHz3,3372218
Intel Core i7-965 @ 3.20GHz3,4242177
Intel Core i7-970 @ 3.20GHz6,5531499
Intel Core i7-9700 @ 3.00GHz13,191930
Intel Core i7-9700E @ 2.60GHz12,600962
Intel Core i7-9700F @ 3.00GHz13,253926
Intel Core i7-9700K @ 3.60GHz14,463852
Intel Core i7-9700KF @ 3.60GHz14,286867
Intel Core i7-9700T @ 2.00GHz10,7501062
Intel Core i7-9700TE @ 1.80GHz10,2801088
Intel Core i7-975 @ 3.33GHz3,4932152
Intel Core i7-9750H @ 2.60GHz10,8591057
Intel Core i7-9750HF @ 2.60GHz10,6081067
Intel Core i7-980 @ 3.33GHz6,9261443
Intel Core i7-9800X @ 3.80GHz18,069693
Intel Core i7-980X @ 3.33GHz6,8311454
Intel Core i7-985 @ 3.47GHz3,9282022
Intel Core i7-9850H @ 2.60GHz11,0271045
Intel Core i7-9850HL @ 1.90GHz7,5631332
Intel Core i7-990X @ 3.47GHz7,1101410
Intel Core i7-995X @ 3.60GHz7,8621298
Intel Core i9-10850K @ 3.60GHz22,422511
Intel Core i9-10880H @ 2.30GHz14,642845
Intel Core i9-10885H @ 2.40GHz15,114812
Intel Core i9-10900 @ 2.80GHz19,844612
Intel Core i9-10900E @ 2.80GHz19,456627
Intel Core i9-10900F @ 2.80GHz20,002607
Intel Core i9-10900K @ 3.70GHz22,900488
Intel Core i9-10900KF @ 3.70GHz22,583502
Intel Core i9-10900T @ 1.90GHz15,023819
Intel Core i9-10900TE @ 1.80GHz16,914736
Intel Core i9-10900X @ 3.70GHz22,497506
Intel Core i9-10910 @ 3.60GHz21,461547
Intel Core i9-10920X @ 3.50GHz26,248386
Intel Core i9-10940X @ 3.30GHz27,929341
Intel Core i9-10980HK @ 2.40GHz15,480800
Intel Core i9-10980XE @ 3.00GHz32,838253
Intel Core i9-11900 @ 2.50GHz22,935484
Intel Core i9-11900F @ 2.50GHz22,512505
Intel Core i9-11900H @ 2.50GHz20,656578
Intel Core i9-11900K @ 3.50GHz25,295413
Intel Core i9-11900KB @ 3.30GHz22,890489
Intel Core i9-11900KF @ 3.50GHz25,104418
Intel Core i9-11900T @ 1.50GHz18,968648
Intel Core i9-11950H @ 2.60GHz21,341552
Intel Core i9-11980HK @ 2.60GHz22,854490
Intel Core i9-1290034,305235
Intel Core i9-12900E26,801373
Intel Core i9-12900F36,950211
Intel Core i9-12900H28,146337
Intel Core i9-12900HK27,691346
Intel Core i9-12900HX34,268238
Intel Core i9-12900K41,410180
Intel Core i9-12900KF41,127181
Intel Core i9-12900KS44,032166
Intel Core i9-12900T30,113297
Intel Core i9-12900TE35,057222
Intel Core i9-12950HX32,411263
Intel Core i9-1390047,513136
Intel Core i9-13900E34,049240
Intel Core i9-13900F51,295115
Intel Core i9-13900H29,085312
Intel Core i9-13900HK31,690274
Intel Core i9-13900HX44,611161
Intel Core i9-13900K59,28879
Intel Core i9-13900KF58,63086
Intel Core i9-13900KS61,84172
Intel Core i9-13900T44,099165
Intel Core i9-13900TE15,819786
Intel Core i9-13905H30,252294
Intel Core i9-13950HX43,922167
Intel Core i9-13980HX47,314138
Intel Core i9-1490049,287129
Intel Core i9-14900F50,206124
Intel Core i9-14900HX46,775140
Intel Core i9-14900K60,81373
Intel Core i9-14900KF60,06878
Intel Core i9-14900KS63,49161
Intel Core i9-14900T44,248163
Intel Core i9-7900X @ 3.30GHz21,115561
Intel Core i9-7920X @ 2.90GHz23,616467
Intel Core i9-7940X @ 3.10GHz26,020390
Intel Core i9-7960X @ 2.80GHz28,722321
Intel Core i9-7980XE @ 2.60GHz30,154296
Intel Core i9-8950HK @ 2.90GHz10,5261073
Intel Core i9-9820X @ 3.30GHz20,079604
Intel Core i9-9880H @ 2.30GHz13,790894
Intel Core i9-9900 @ 3.10GHz16,534753
Intel Core i9-9900K @ 3.60GHz18,300681
Intel Core i9-9900KF @ 3.60GHz18,307680
Intel Core i9-9900KS @ 4.00GHz19,494625
Intel Core i9-9900T @ 2.10GHz13,283923
Intel Core i9-9900X @ 3.50GHz21,803536
Intel Core i9-9920X @ 3.50GHz25,163416
Intel Core i9-9940X @ 3.30GHz28,059339
Intel Core i9-9960X @ 3.10GHz30,360292
Intel Core i9-9980HK @ 2.40GHz14,128881
Intel Core i9-9980XE @ 3.00GHz31,988269
Intel Core i9-9990XE @ 4.00GHz30,162295
Intel Core M-5Y10 @ 0.80GHz1,6283113
Intel Core M-5Y10a @ 0.80GHz1,9052940
Intel Core M-5Y10c @ 0.80GHz1,9012942
Intel Core M-5Y31 @ 0.90GHz1,9112932
Intel Core M-5Y51 @ 1.10GHz2,0142868
Intel Core M-5Y70 @ 1.10GHz1,8232990
Intel Core M-5Y71 @ 1.20GHz2,0212862
Intel Core m3-6Y30 @ 0.90GHz2,1682782
Intel Core m3-7Y30 @ 1.00GHz2,5832538
Intel Core m3-7Y32 @ 1.10GHz2,7272470
Intel Core m3-8100Y @ 1.10GHz2,8692417
Intel Core m5-6Y54 @ 1.10GHz2,2652722
Intel Core m5-6Y57 @ 1.10GHz2,3372685
Intel Core m5-7Y54 @ 1.20GHz1,4753223
Intel Core m7-6Y75 @ 1.20GHz2,3122697
Intel Core Solo T1300 @ 1.66GHz2104570
Intel Core Solo T1350 @ 1.86GHz1944597
Intel Core Solo T1400 @ 1.83GHz2534505
Intel Core Solo U1300 @ 1.06GHz1274690
Intel Core Solo U1400 @ 1.20GHz1304688
Intel Core Solo U1500 @ 1.33GHz1644642
Intel Core Ultra 5 125H22,395512
Intel Core Ultra 5 125U17,882696
Intel Core Ultra 5 134U11,891994
Intel Core Ultra 5 135H24,100457
Intel Core Ultra 5 135U17,904695
Intel Core Ultra 7 155H24,978422
Intel Core Ultra 7 155U16,404758
Intel Core Ultra 7 164U14,811832
Intel Core Ultra 7 165H26,123388
Intel Core Ultra 7 165U17,719704
Intel Core Ultra 9 185H28,622324
Intel Core2 Duo E4300 @ 1.80GHz5934101
Intel Core2 Duo E4400 @ 2.00GHz6734015
Intel Core2 Duo E4500 @ 2.20GHz7393930
Intel Core2 Duo E4600 @ 2.40GHz8643782
Intel Core2 Duo E4700 @ 2.60GHz9083737
Intel Core2 Duo E6300 @ 1.86GHz6344055
Intel Core2 Duo E6320 @ 1.86GHz7173955
Intel Core2 Duo E6400 @ 2.13GHz7653897
Intel Core2 Duo E6420 @ 2.13GHz7603903
Intel Core2 Duo E6540 @ 2.33GHz8083843
Intel Core2 Duo E6550 @ 2.33GHz8953751
Intel Core2 Duo E6600 @ 2.40GHz9383713
Intel Core2 Duo E6700 @ 2.66GHz9903663
Intel Core2 Duo E6750 @ 2.66GHz1,0133635
Intel Core2 Duo E6850 @ 3.00GHz1,1183522
Intel Core2 Duo E7200 @ 2.53GHz9963658
Intel Core2 Duo E7300 @ 2.66GHz9633689
Intel Core2 Duo E7400 @ 2.80GHz1,0313613
Intel Core2 Duo E7500 @ 2.93GHz1,1353509
Intel Core2 Duo E7600 @ 3.06GHz1,1643480
Intel Core2 Duo E8135 @ 2.40GHz9733677
Intel Core2 Duo E8135 @ 2.66GHz1,1123528
Intel Core2 Duo E8200 @ 2.66GHz1,1083530
Intel Core2 Duo E8235 @ 2.80GHz1,0203625
Intel Core2 Duo E8290 @ 2.83GHz1,4083283
Intel Core2 Duo E8300 @ 2.83GHz9973656
Intel Core2 Duo E8335 @ 2.66GHz1,0573587
Intel Core2 Duo E8335 @ 2.93GHz1,0023650
Intel Core2 Duo E8400 @ 3.00GHz1,2013441
Intel Core2 Duo E8435 @ 3.06GHz1,1043537
Intel Core2 Duo E8500 @ 3.16GHz1,2603386
Intel Core2 Duo E8600 @ 3.33GHz1,3743304
Intel Core2 Duo L7100 @ 1.20GHz4674245
Intel Core2 Duo L7300 @ 1.40GHz5134199
Intel Core2 Duo L7400 @ 1.50GHz5164197
Intel Core2 Duo L7500 @ 1.60GHz6574030
Intel Core2 Duo L7700 @ 1.80GHz6074084
Intel Core2 Duo L7800 @ 2.00GHz6804005
Intel Core2 Duo L9300 @ 1.60GHz6903989
Intel Core2 Duo L9600 @ 2.13GHz7883871
Intel Core2 Duo P7350 @ 2.00GHz7543912
Intel Core2 Duo P7370 @ 2.00GHz7903866
Intel Core2 Duo P7450 @ 2.13GHz7833876
Intel Core2 Duo P7550 @ 2.26GHz8793765
Intel Core2 Duo P7570 @ 2.26GHz8453804
Intel Core2 Duo P8400 @ 2.26GHz8503797
Intel Core2 Duo P8600 @ 2.40GHz8513794
Intel Core2 Duo P8700 @ 2.53GHz9633691
Intel Core2 Duo P8800 @ 2.66GHz9493707
Intel Core2 Duo P9300 @ 2.26GHz9523702
Intel Core2 Duo P9500 @ 2.53GHz9933661
Intel Core2 Duo P9600 @ 2.53GHz1,0403601
Intel Core2 Duo P9600 @ 2.66GHz1,0883552
Intel Core2 Duo P9700 @ 2.80GHz1,1473497
Intel Core2 Duo SL9400 @ 1.86GHz7593904
Intel Core2 Duo SP9400 @ 2.40GHz8553789
Intel Core2 Duo SU9400 @ 1.40GHz5034211
Intel Core2 Duo T5200 @ 1.60GHz4704242
Intel Core2 Duo T5250 @ 1.50GHz5604147
Intel Core2 Duo T5270 @ 1.40GHz4274277
Intel Core2 Duo T5300 @ 1.73GHz5304180
Intel Core2 Duo T5450 @ 1.66GHz5884108
Intel Core2 Duo T5470 @ 1.60GHz5904106
Intel Core2 Duo T5500 @ 1.66GHz5354171
Intel Core2 Duo T5550 @ 1.83GHz6374054
Intel Core2 Duo T5600 @ 1.83GHz6624026
Intel Core2 Duo T5670 @ 1.80GHz5874111
Intel Core2 Duo T5750 @ 2.00GHz6933983
Intel Core2 Duo T5800 @ 2.00GHz6284061
Intel Core2 Duo T5850 @ 2.16GHz6873991
Intel Core2 Duo T5870 @ 2.00GHz6983976
Intel Core2 Duo T5900 @ 2.20GHz6524039
Intel Core2 Duo T6400 @ 2.00GHz7263950
Intel Core2 Duo T6500 @ 2.10GHz7423926
Intel Core2 Duo T6570 @ 2.10GHz7553911
Intel Core2 Duo T6600 @ 2.20GHz7883868
Intel Core2 Duo T6670 @ 2.20GHz8183836
Intel Core2 Duo T7100 @ 1.80GHz6044087
Intel Core2 Duo T7200 @ 2.00GHz7383931
Intel Core2 Duo T7250 @ 2.00GHz7083964
Intel Core2 Duo T7300 @ 2.00GHz6764008
Intel Core2 Duo T7400 @ 2.16GHz7613901
Intel Core2 Duo T7500 @ 2.20GHz8243830
Intel Core2 Duo T7600 @ 2.33GHz8013857
Intel Core2 Duo T7700 @ 2.40GHz9453709
Intel Core2 Duo T7800 @ 2.60GHz9763676
Intel Core2 Duo T8100 @ 2.10GHz7683892
Intel Core2 Duo T8300 @ 2.40GHz8943752
Intel Core2 Duo T9300 @ 2.50GHz9883664
Intel Core2 Duo T9400 @ 2.53GHz1,0063645
Intel Core2 Duo T9500 @ 2.60GHz1,0463596
Intel Core2 Duo T9550 @ 2.66GHz9723678
Intel Core2 Duo T9600 @ 2.80GHz1,0793564
Intel Core2 Duo T9800 @ 2.93GHz1,2163430
Intel Core2 Duo T9900 @ 3.06GHz1,1853457
Intel Core2 Duo U7300 @ 1.30GHz5224188
Intel Core2 Duo U7500 @ 1.06GHz3924330
Intel Core2 Duo U7600 @ 1.20GHz3474369
Intel Core2 Duo U7700 @ 1.33GHz4294271
Intel Core2 Duo U9300 @ 1.20GHz4404265
Intel Core2 Duo U9600 @ 1.60GHz5774120
Intel Core2 Extreme Q6800 @ 2.93GHz2,1452797
Intel Core2 Extreme Q6850 @ 3.00GHz2,3042701
Intel Core2 Extreme Q9200 @ 2.40GHz2,0112869
Intel Core2 Extreme Q9300 @ 2.53GHz1,9182925
Intel Core2 Extreme X6800 @ 2.93GHz1,0953543
Intel Core2 Extreme X7800 @ 2.60GHz1,1383506
Intel Core2 Extreme X7900 @ 2.80GHz1,1043536
Intel Core2 Extreme X9000 @ 2.80GHz1,0993541
Intel Core2 Extreme X9100 @ 3.06GHz1,1713471
Intel Core2 Extreme X9650 @ 3.00GHz2,4102632
Intel Core2 Extreme X9750 @ 3.16GHz2,3482675
Intel Core2 Extreme X9770 @ 3.20GHz2,6892488
Intel Core2 Extreme X9775 @ 3.20GHz2,7802453
Intel Core2 Quad Q6600 @ 2.40GHz1,8132997
Intel Core2 Quad Q6700 @ 2.66GHz2,0932819
Intel Core2 Quad Q8200 @ 2.33GHz1,7773026
Intel Core2 Quad Q8300 @ 2.50GHz1,8922946
Intel Core2 Quad Q8400 @ 2.66GHz2,0652837
Intel Core2 Quad Q9000 @ 2.00GHz1,5633159
Intel Core2 Quad Q9100 @ 2.26GHz1,9152926
Intel Core2 Quad Q9300 @ 2.50GHz1,9702890
Intel Core2 Quad Q9400 @ 2.66GHz2,1242806
Intel Core2 Quad Q9450 @ 2.66GHz2,1872773
Intel Core2 Quad Q9500 @ 2.83GHz2,2242754
Intel Core2 Quad Q9505 @ 2.83GHz2,1442798
Intel Core2 Quad Q9550 @ 2.83GHz2,3412684
Intel Core2 Quad Q9650 @ 3.00GHz2,4702599
Intel Core2 Solo U2100 @ 1.06GHz2334541
Intel Core2 Solo U3500 @ 1.40GHz2524508
Intel CoreT i5-1350P20,087603
Intel N1005,5521693
Intel N2005,1831773
Intel N502,3502673
Intel N955,3841726
Intel N975,8461629
Intel Pentium 1403 @ 2.60GHz1,8512967
Intel Pentium 1403 v2 @ 2.60GHz2,2842713
Intel Pentium 2020M @ 2.40GHz1,3863295
Intel Pentium 2030M @ 2.50GHz1,4133276
Intel Pentium 2117U @ 1.80GHz1,0193626
Intel Pentium 2127U @ 1.90GHz1,0643579
Intel Pentium 2129Y @ 1.10GHz5874110
Intel Pentium 3550M @ 2.30GHz1,3303328
Intel Pentium 3556U @ 1.70GHz1,0583586
Intel Pentium 3558U @ 1.70GHz1,0283616
Intel Pentium 3560M @ 2.40GHz1,3453320
Intel Pentium 3560Y @ 1.20GHz8493798
Intel Pentium 3805U @ 1.90GHz1,1803464
Intel Pentium 3825U @ 1.90GHz1,3923290
Intel Pentium 4 1.50GHz864722
Intel Pentium 4 1.60GHz844723
Intel Pentium 4 1.70GHz864721
Intel Pentium 4 1.80GHz1154706
Intel Pentium 4 1.90GHz1044713
Intel Pentium 4 1300MHz774727
Intel Pentium 4 1400MHz834724
Intel Pentium 4 1500MHz814725
Intel Pentium 4 1700MHz1004716
Intel Pentium 4 1800MHz1144708
Intel Pentium 4 2.00GHz1334683
Intel Pentium 4 2.20GHz1574651
Intel Pentium 4 2.26GHz1514661
Intel Pentium 4 2.40GHz1314686
Intel Pentium 4 2.50GHz1604646
Intel Pentium 4 2.53GHz1624644
Intel Pentium 4 2.60GHz2154565
Intel Pentium 4 2.66GHz1574650
Intel Pentium 4 2.80GHz2374537
Intel Pentium 4 2.93GHz1504662
Intel Pentium 4 3.00GHz3174416
Intel Pentium 4 3.06GHz2494512
Intel Pentium 4 3.20GHz3304404
Intel Pentium 4 3.40GHz3004443
Intel Pentium 4 3.46GHz2954448
Intel Pentium 4 3.60GHz3154420
Intel Pentium 4 3.73GHz3854336
Intel Pentium 4 3.80GHz3584359
Intel Pentium 4 3.83GHz1544656
Intel Pentium 4 Mobile 1.60GHz1164704
Intel Pentium 4 Mobile 1.80GHz1144707
Intel Pentium 4 Mobile 1.90GHz1364680
Intel Pentium 4 Mobile 2.00GHz1324685
Intel Pentium 4405U @ 2.10GHz2,1102812
Intel Pentium 4405Y @ 1.50GHz1,5263192
Intel Pentium 4410Y @ 1.50GHz1,4523238
Intel Pentium 4415U @ 2.30GHz2,2322746
Intel Pentium 4415Y @ 1.60GHz1,5863141
Intel Pentium 4417U @ 2.30GHz2,2712719
Intel Pentium 4425Y @ 1.70GHz1,7013068
Intel Pentium 5405U @ 2.30GHz2,2612725
Intel Pentium 6405U @ 2.40GHz2,3592668
Intel Pentium 6805 @ 1.10GHz4,4241906
Intel Pentium 957 @ 1.20GHz6224067
Intel Pentium 967 @ 1.30GHz6434048
Intel Pentium 987 @ 1.50GHz6474045
Intel Pentium 997 @ 1.60GHz8093841
Intel Pentium A1018 @ 2.10GHz1,2103437
Intel Pentium A1020 @ 2.41GHz1,2493396
Intel Pentium B940 @ 2.00GHz8473800
Intel Pentium B950 @ 2.10GHz9983653
Intel Pentium B960 @ 2.20GHz9653688
Intel Pentium B970 @ 2.30GHz1,0823559
Intel Pentium B980 @ 2.40GHz1,0803563
Intel Pentium D 3.40GHz7363935
Intel Pentium D 805 @ 2.66GHz3744346
Intel Pentium D 830 @ 3.00GHz5464163
Intel Pentium D 915 @ 2.80GHz4544257
Intel Pentium D 940 @ 3.20GHz5404166
Intel Pentium D 950 @ 3.40GHz6814000
Intel Pentium D 960 @ 3.60GHz8073845
Intel Pentium D1508 @ 2.20GHz3,2402252
Intel Pentium Dual T2390 @ 1.86GHz7453923
Intel Pentium E2140 @ 1.60GHz5394167
Intel Pentium E2160 @ 1.80GHz6404050
Intel Pentium E2180 @ 2.00GHz6833997
Intel Pentium E2200 @ 2.20GHz7303946
Intel Pentium E2210 @ 2.20GHz7023973
Intel Pentium E2220 @ 2.40GHz8463802
Intel Pentium E5200 @ 2.50GHz9273723
Intel Pentium E5300 @ 2.60GHz8993747
Intel Pentium E5400 @ 2.70GHz9673686
Intel Pentium E5500 @ 2.80GHz1,0333611
Intel Pentium E5700 @ 3.00GHz1,0843557
Intel Pentium E5800 @ 3.20GHz1,1713470
Intel Pentium E6300 @ 2.80GHz1,0323612
Intel Pentium E6500 @ 2.93GHz1,1633483
Intel Pentium E6600 @ 3.06GHz1,1213520
Intel Pentium E6700 @ 3.20GHz1,1823462
Intel Pentium E6800 @ 3.33GHz1,1643481
Intel Pentium Extreme Edition 955 @ 3.46GHz4694244
Intel Pentium Extreme Edition 965 @ 3.73GHz9873666
Intel Pentium G2010 @ 2.80GHz1,6203116
Intel Pentium G2020 @ 2.90GHz1,6823080
Intel Pentium G2020T @ 2.50GHz1,4303257
Intel Pentium G2030 @ 3.00GHz1,7493045
Intel Pentium G2030T @ 2.60GHz1,5813143
Intel Pentium G2100T @ 2.60GHz1,6913074
Intel Pentium G2120 @ 3.10GHz1,8922947
Intel Pentium G2120T @ 2.70GHz1,6133121
Intel Pentium G2130 @ 3.20GHz1,9212923
Intel Pentium G2140 @ 3.30GHz2,0922820
Intel Pentium G3220 @ 3.00GHz1,8912948
Intel Pentium G3220T @ 2.60GHz1,6003130
Intel Pentium G3240 @ 3.10GHz1,9402911
Intel Pentium G3240T @ 2.70GHz1,6303111
Intel Pentium G3250 @ 3.20GHz1,9852881
Intel Pentium G3250T @ 2.80GHz1,8093001
Intel Pentium G3258 @ 3.20GHz2,0762830
Intel Pentium G3260 @ 3.30GHz2,0882821
Intel Pentium G3260T @ 2.90GHz1,8372978
Intel Pentium G3320TE @ 2.30GHz1,5703152
Intel Pentium G3420 @ 3.20GHz1,9332915
Intel Pentium G3420T @ 2.70GHz1,9122931
Intel Pentium G3430 @ 3.30GHz2,1272805
Intel Pentium G3440 @ 3.30GHz2,2022761
Intel Pentium G3440T @ 2.80GHz2,1072814
Intel Pentium G3450 @ 3.40GHz2,1672783
Intel Pentium G3450T @ 2.90GHz2,0162865
Intel Pentium G3460 @ 3.50GHz2,2312748
Intel Pentium G3470 @ 3.60GHz2,4282621
Intel Pentium G4400 @ 3.30GHz2,5822539
Intel Pentium G4400T @ 2.90GHz2,3412683
Intel Pentium G4400TE @ 2.40GHz2,1902769
Intel Pentium G4500 @ 3.50GHz2,7672456
Intel Pentium G4500T @ 3.00GHz2,3992641
Intel Pentium G4520 @ 3.60GHz2,7072479
Intel Pentium G4560 @ 3.50GHz3,5322142
Intel Pentium G4560T @ 2.90GHz2,9742372
Intel Pentium G4600 @ 3.60GHz3,6282117
Intel Pentium G4600T @ 3.00GHz3,0552335
Intel Pentium G4620 @ 3.70GHz3,7542080
Intel Pentium G620 @ 2.60GHz1,2113433
Intel Pentium G620T @ 2.20GHz8963749
Intel Pentium G630 @ 2.70GHz1,3263332
Intel Pentium G630T @ 2.30GHz1,0903549
Intel Pentium G640 @ 2.80GHz1,3553313
Intel Pentium G640T @ 2.40GHz1,1393504
Intel Pentium G645 @ 2.90GHz1,4113278
Intel Pentium G645T @ 2.50GHz1,2283417
Intel Pentium G6950 @ 2.80GHz1,2383404
Intel Pentium G6951 @ 2.80GHz1,3833299
Intel Pentium G6960 @ 2.93GHz1,4333255
Intel Pentium G840 @ 2.80GHz1,2383405
Intel Pentium G850 @ 2.90GHz1,4353254
Intel Pentium G860 @ 3.00GHz1,4603234
Intel Pentium G870 @ 3.10GHz1,5283190
Intel Pentium GOLD 6500Y @ 1.10GHz3,0172348
Intel Pentium Gold 7505 @ 2.00GHz5,2041771
Intel Pentium Gold 85059,3341157
Intel Pentium Gold G5400 @ 3.70GHz3,7272086
Intel Pentium Gold G5400T @ 3.10GHz3,1102309
Intel Pentium Gold G5420 @ 3.80GHz3,7142091
Intel Pentium Gold G5420T @ 3.20GHz3,4522163
Intel Pentium Gold G5500 @ 3.80GHz3,8232060
Intel Pentium Gold G5500T @ 3.20GHz3,3112229
Intel Pentium Gold G5600 @ 3.90GHz3,8432056
Intel Pentium Gold G5600F @ 3.90GHz4,1241977
Intel Pentium Gold G5600T @ 3.30GHz3,6012122
Intel Pentium Gold G5620 @ 4.00GHz4,1021986
Intel Pentium Gold G6400 @ 4.00GHz4,1241978
Intel Pentium Gold G6400E @ 3.80GHz3,9082031
Intel Pentium Gold G6400T @ 3.40GHz3,5412138
Intel Pentium Gold G6405 @ 4.10GHz4,2511951
Intel Pentium Gold G6405T @ 3.50GHz3,3412217
Intel Pentium Gold G6500 @ 4.10GHz4,1451970
Intel Pentium Gold G6500T @ 3.50GHz3,8742043
Intel Pentium Gold G6505 @ 4.20GHz4,3711924
Intel Pentium Gold G6505T @ 3.60GHz3,6982098
Intel Pentium Gold G6600 @ 4.20GHz4,2731945
Intel Pentium Gold G6605 @ 4.30GHz4,5091882
Intel Pentium Gold G74006,7281470
Intel Pentium Gold G7400T5,6961656
Intel Pentium III 1400 @ 1400MHz1934599
Intel Pentium III 1400S @ 1400MHz1944595
Intel Pentium III Mobile 1066MHz1604645
Intel Pentium III Mobile 1133MHz1644643
Intel Pentium III Mobile 1200MHz1564653
Intel Pentium III Mobile 800MHz1194702
Intel Pentium III Mobile 866MHz994717
Intel Pentium J2850 @ 2.41GHz1,0163629
Intel Pentium J2900 @ 2.41GHz1,2533393
Intel Pentium J3710 @ 1.60GHz1,4603233
Intel Pentium J4205 @ 1.50GHz2,4232625
Intel Pentium J6426 @ 2.00GHz4,1801963
Intel Pentium M 1.10GHz1844613
Intel Pentium M 1.20GHz1994582
Intel Pentium M 1.30GHz1964590
Intel Pentium M 1.40GHz2254555
Intel Pentium M 1.50GHz2404527
Intel Pentium M 1.60GHz1944596
Intel Pentium M 1.70GHz2394528
Intel Pentium M 1.73GHz2054578
Intel Pentium M 1.80GHz2804469
Intel Pentium M 1.86GHz2224559
Intel Pentium M 1000MHz1564654
Intel Pentium M 1200MHz1554655
Intel Pentium M 1300MHz1974587
Intel Pentium M 1400MHz2084572
Intel Pentium M 1500MHz1884608
Intel Pentium M 1600MHz1934601
Intel Pentium M 1700MHz2374534
Intel Pentium M 2.00GHz2704484
Intel Pentium M 2.10GHz2924455
Intel Pentium M 2.13GHz2344540
Intel Pentium M 2.26GHz2274551
Intel Pentium M 900MHz1414673
Intel Pentium N3510 @ 1.99GHz8783768
Intel Pentium N3520 @ 2.16GHz1,1433500
Intel Pentium N3530 @ 2.16GHz1,1873456
Intel Pentium N3540 @ 2.16GHz1,2103436
Intel Pentium N3700 @ 1.60GHz1,2453401
Intel Pentium N3710 @ 1.60GHz1,3863294
Intel Pentium N4200 @ 1.10GHz2,1702781
Intel Pentium N6415 @ 1.20GHz3,5322143
Intel Pentium P6000 @ 1.87GHz8063848
Intel Pentium P6100 @ 2.00GHz8803764
Intel Pentium P6200 @ 2.13GHz9083736
Intel Pentium P6300 @ 2.27GHz8343821
Intel Pentium Silver J5005 @ 1.50GHz3,1002315
Intel Pentium Silver J5040 @ 2.00GHz3,2562248
Intel Pentium Silver N5000 @ 1.10GHz2,6072527
Intel Pentium Silver N5020 @ 1.10GHz3,4042185
Intel Pentium Silver N5030 @ 1.10GHz2,5792545
Intel Pentium Silver N6000 @ 1.10GHz3,0592333
Intel Pentium Silver N6005 @ 2.00GHz5,3741730
Intel Pentium SU2700 @ 1.30GHz2284549
Intel Pentium SU4100 @ 1.30GHz4924221
Intel Pentium T2060 @ 1.60GHz3304405
Intel Pentium T2080 @ 1.73GHz3394381
Intel Pentium T2130 @ 1.86GHz3824338
Intel Pentium T2310 @ 1.46GHz5314178
Intel Pentium T2330 @ 1.60GHz5434164
Intel Pentium T2370 @ 1.73GHz5584150
Intel Pentium T2390 @ 1.86GHz5684134
Intel Pentium T2410 @ 2.00GHz5664137
Intel Pentium T3200 @ 2.00GHz6314059
Intel Pentium T3400 @ 2.16GHz6534036
Intel Pentium T4200 @ 2.00GHz7123960
Intel Pentium T4300 @ 2.10GHz7653895
Intel Pentium T4400 @ 2.20GHz7663894
Intel Pentium T4500 @ 2.30GHz8293825
Intel Pentium U5400 @ 1.20GHz5524157
Intel Pentium U5600 @ 1.33GHz6244066
Intel T1400 @ 1.73GHz5484160
Intel T1500 @ 1.86GHz5484161
Intel T2050 @ 2.00GHz5164195
Intel U3009,3091160
Intel U300E9,4781144
Intel U4100 @ 1.30GHz6104081
Intel Xeon 2.00GHz1524660
Intel XEON 2.20GHz1644639
Intel Xeon 2.40GHz1804622
Intel Xeon 2.80GHz2604499
Intel Xeon 3.00GHz4254279
Intel Xeon 3.20GHz4784234
Intel Xeon 3.40GHz3754345
Intel Xeon 3.60GHz4034312
Intel Xeon 3.73GHz9013745
Intel Xeon 3.80GHz3934328
Intel Xeon 3040 @ 1.86GHz7903865
Intel Xeon 3050 @ 2.13GHz8183834
Intel Xeon 3060 @ 2.40GHz9833670
Intel Xeon 3065 @ 2.33GHz8673779
Intel Xeon 3070 @ 2.66GHz1,0253619
Intel Xeon 3075 @ 2.66GHz1,0963542
Intel Xeon 3085 @ 3.00GHz1,0703574
Intel Xeon 5110 @ 1.60GHz4054307
Intel Xeon 5120 @ 1.86GHz7633899
Intel Xeon 5130 @ 2.00GHz7953861
Intel Xeon 5133 @ 2.20GHz8873761
Intel Xeon 5140 @ 2.33GHz8573786
Intel Xeon 5148 @ 2.33GHz9123730
Intel Xeon 5150 @ 2.66GHz9243725
Intel Xeon 5160 @ 3.00GHz9633690
Intel Xeon @ 2.00GHz7,3631370
Intel Xeon @ 2.20GHz1,3243335
Intel Xeon Bronze 3104 @ 1.70GHz4,4241905
Intel Xeon Bronze 3106 @ 1.70GHz5,7731637
Intel Xeon Bronze 3204 @ 1.90GHz4,8351830
Intel Xeon D-1518 @ 2.20GHz4,8541825
Intel Xeon D-1520 @ 2.20GHz4,9171817
Intel Xeon D-1521 @ 2.40GHz5,6961655
Intel Xeon D-1527 @ 2.20GHz5,2131768
Intel Xeon D-1528 @ 1.90GHz6,7851460
Intel Xeon D-1531 @ 2.20GHz7,4831346
Intel Xeon D-1537 @ 1.70GHz7,4441354
Intel Xeon D-1539 @ 1.60GHz7,1751393
Intel Xeon D-1540 @ 2.00GHz10,0611103
Intel Xeon D-1541 @ 2.10GHz10,1201099
Intel Xeon D-1548 @ 2.00GHz9,0751186
Intel Xeon D-1557 @ 1.50GHz9,2851167
Intel Xeon D-1559 @ 1.50GHz8,0151284
Intel Xeon D-1567 @ 2.10GHz10,4471079
Intel Xeon D-1577 @ 1.30GHz11,6451010
Intel Xeon D-1581 @ 1.80GHz13,282924
Intel Xeon D-1587 @ 1.70GHz13,566907
Intel Xeon D-1602 @ 2.50GHz2,4592605
Intel Xeon D-1622 @ 2.60GHz6,2051565
Intel Xeon D-1715TER @ 2.40GHz9,1041184
Intel Xeon D-1718T @ 2.60GHz9,7131126
Intel Xeon D-1726 @ 2.90GHz15,511799
Intel Xeon D-1732TE @ 1.90GHz14,254871
Intel Xeon D-1733NT @ 2.00GHz14,849829
Intel Xeon D-1736NT @ 2.70GHz17,826697
Intel Xeon D-1747NTE @ 2.50GHz20,279598
Intel Xeon D-2123IT @ 2.20GHz6,6761479
Intel Xeon D-2141I @ 2.20GHz12,117985
Intel Xeon D-2143IT @ 2.20GHz12,461967
Intel Xeon D-2146NT @ 2.30GHz11,7361004
Intel Xeon D-2166NT @ 2.00GHz15,105814
Intel Xeon D-2183IT @ 2.20GHz19,377633
Intel Xeon D-2187NT @ 2.00GHz18,070692
Intel Xeon D-2712T @ 1.90GHz7,9901289
Intel Xeon D-2733NT @ 2.10GHz16,206767
Intel Xeon D-2752TER @ 1.80GHz19,102640
Intel Xeon D-2753NT @ 2.00GHz20,626581
Intel Xeon D-2775TE @ 2.00GHz27,299360
Intel Xeon D-2795NT @ 2.00GHz28,463330
Intel Xeon D-2796TE @ 2.00GHz26,342380
Intel Xeon D-2799 @ 2.40GHz33,792245
Intel Xeon E E-241411,923990
Intel Xeon E E-243416,187769
Intel Xeon E E-248624,713437
Intel Xeon E-2104G @ 3.20GHz5,9131619
Intel Xeon E-2124 @ 3.30GHz6,9431440
Intel Xeon E-2124G @ 3.40GHz7,4181357
Intel Xeon E-2126G @ 3.30GHz10,5381071
Intel Xeon E-2134 @ 3.50GHz9,2241173
Intel Xeon E-2136 @ 3.30GHz13,451916
Intel Xeon E-2144G @ 3.60GHz9,3141159
Intel Xeon E-2146G @ 3.50GHz13,268925
Intel Xeon E-2174G @ 3.80GHz9,6861128
Intel Xeon E-2176G @ 3.70GHz13,567905
Intel Xeon E-2176M @ 2.70GHz10,8881055
Intel Xeon E-2186G @ 3.80GHz13,955886
Intel Xeon E-2186M @ 2.90GHz11,5951014
Intel Xeon E-2224 @ 3.40GHz7,3241373
Intel Xeon E-2224G @ 3.50GHz7,6321322
Intel Xeon E-2226G @ 3.40GHz11,1101035
Intel Xeon E-2234 @ 3.60GHz9,9581110
Intel Xeon E-2236 @ 3.40GHz14,013884
Intel Xeon E-2244G @ 3.80GHz9,6241135
Intel Xeon E-2246G @ 3.60GHz13,898890
Intel Xeon E-2254ML @ 1.70GHz6,3331542
Intel Xeon E-2274G @ 4.00GHz9,8601117
Intel Xeon E-2276G @ 3.80GHz13,946887
Intel Xeon E-2276M @ 2.80GHz11,7951001
Intel Xeon E-2276ME @ 2.80GHz8,1671266
Intel Xeon E-2276ML @ 2.00GHz6,3531538
Intel Xeon E-2278G @ 3.40GHz17,023733
Intel Xeon E-2278GE @ 3.30GHz16,401759
Intel Xeon E-2278GEL @ 2.00GHz12,024987
Intel Xeon E-2286G @ 4.00GHz13,978885
Intel Xeon E-2286M @ 2.40GHz15,055818
Intel Xeon E-2288G @ 3.70GHz17,330721
Intel Xeon E-2314 @ 2.80GHz8,1461267
Intel Xeon E-2324G @ 3.10GHz9,7711124
Intel Xeon E-2334 @ 3.40GHz12,929945
Intel Xeon E-2336 @ 2.90GHz16,768742
Intel Xeon E-2356G @ 3.20GHz18,452671
Intel Xeon E-2374G @ 3.70GHz13,607903
Intel Xeon E-2378 @ 2.60GHz17,364720
Intel Xeon E-2378G @ 2.80GHz21,153559
Intel Xeon E-2386G @ 3.50GHz19,613620
Intel Xeon E-2388G @ 3.20GHz23,616468
Intel Xeon E-243622,775494
Intel Xeon E-245623,330475
Intel Xeon E-246826,561376
Intel Xeon E-248829,795303
Intel Xeon E3-1205 v6 @ 3.00GHz5,6821664
Intel Xeon E3-1220 @ 3.10GHz3,9152027
Intel Xeon E3-1220 V2 @ 3.10GHz4,6721854
Intel Xeon E3-1220 v3 @ 3.10GHz5,2081770
Intel Xeon E3-1220 v5 @ 3.00GHz5,7971634
Intel Xeon E3-1220 v6 @ 3.00GHz5,7561641
Intel Xeon E3-1220L @ 2.20GHz2,2952710
Intel Xeon E3-1220L V2 @ 2.30GHz2,2482732
Intel Xeon E3-1220L v3 @ 1.10GHz1,4073284
Intel Xeon E3-1225 @ 3.10GHz3,9062032
Intel Xeon E3-1225 V2 @ 3.20GHz4,7481840
Intel Xeon E3-1225 v3 @ 3.20GHz5,3041745
Intel Xeon E3-1225 v5 @ 3.30GHz5,9671616
Intel Xeon E3-1225 v6 @ 3.30GHz5,6701666
Intel Xeon E3-1226 v3 @ 3.30GHz5,5531691
Intel Xeon E3-1230 @ 3.20GHz5,1101785
Intel Xeon E3-1230 V2 @ 3.30GHz6,1911570
Intel Xeon E3-1230 v3 @ 3.30GHz6,8121456
Intel Xeon E3-1230 v5 @ 3.40GHz7,9801290
Intel Xeon E3-1230 v6 @ 3.50GHz8,2021261
Intel Xeon E3-1230L v3 @ 1.80GHz5,2511756
Intel Xeon E3-1231 v3 @ 3.40GHz7,0521416
Intel Xeon E3-1235 @ 3.20GHz5,0531796
Intel Xeon E3-1235L v5 @ 2.00GHz5,0131805
Intel Xeon E3-1240 @ 3.30GHz5,4121724
Intel Xeon E3-1240 V2 @ 3.40GHz6,3541537
Intel Xeon E3-1240 v3 @ 3.40GHz7,0721413
Intel Xeon E3-1240 v5 @ 3.50GHz8,2511256
Intel Xeon E3-1240 v6 @ 3.70GHz8,6861211
Intel Xeon E3-1240L v3 @ 2.00GHz5,6551670
Intel Xeon E3-1240L v5 @ 2.10GHz6,4461516
Intel Xeon E3-1241 v3 @ 3.50GHz7,1411400
Intel Xeon E3-1245 @ 3.30GHz5,3391737
Intel Xeon E3-1245 V2 @ 3.40GHz6,3191547
Intel Xeon E3-1245 v3 @ 3.40GHz7,0191422
Intel Xeon E3-1245 v5 @ 3.50GHz8,0311283
Intel Xeon E3-1245 v6 @ 3.70GHz8,7731206
Intel Xeon E3-1246 v3 @ 3.50GHz7,2771382
Intel Xeon E3-1260L @ 2.40GHz4,0631999
Intel Xeon E3-1260L v5 @ 2.90GHz8,2261258
Intel Xeon E3-1265L @ 2.40GHz3,7262087
Intel Xeon E3-1265L V2 @ 2.50GHz5,1081786
Intel Xeon E3-1265L v3 @ 2.50GHz6,2041567
Intel Xeon E3-1265L v4 @ 2.30GHz6,9541436
Intel Xeon E3-1268L v3 @ 2.30GHz5,7701638
Intel Xeon E3-1268L v5 @ 2.40GHz6,0791594
Intel Xeon E3-1270 @ 3.40GHz5,3831727
Intel Xeon E3-1270 V2 @ 3.50GHz6,4911508
Intel Xeon E3-1270 v3 @ 3.50GHz7,2841380
Intel Xeon E3-1270 v5 @ 3.60GHz8,3491247
Intel Xeon E3-1270 v6 @ 3.80GHz8,9551195
Intel Xeon E3-1270L v4 @ 3.00GHz7,6621318
Intel Xeon E3-1271 v3 @ 3.60GHz7,5331336
Intel Xeon E3-1275 @ 3.40GHz5,5031703
Intel Xeon E3-1275 V2 @ 3.50GHz6,6301487
Intel Xeon E3-1275 v3 @ 3.50GHz7,2051391
Intel Xeon E3-1275 v5 @ 3.60GHz8,4951233
Intel Xeon E3-1275 v6 @ 3.80GHz9,3031164
Intel Xeon E3-1275L v3 @ 2.70GHz6,2631555
Intel Xeon E3-1276 v3 @ 3.60GHz7,5081341
Intel Xeon E3-1280 @ 3.50GHz5,6151681
Intel Xeon E3-1280 V2 @ 3.60GHz6,5631494
Intel Xeon E3-1280 v3 @ 3.60GHz7,4021362
Intel Xeon E3-1280 v5 @ 3.70GHz8,4071241
Intel Xeon E3-1280 v6 @ 3.90GHz9,0281189
Intel Xeon E3-1281 v3 @ 3.70GHz7,4141360
Intel Xeon E3-1285 v3 @ 3.60GHz6,9741433
Intel Xeon E3-1285 v4 @ 3.50GHz7,8081300
Intel Xeon E3-1285 v6 @ 4.10GHz8,5361228
Intel Xeon E3-1285L v3 @ 3.10GHz6,8191455
Intel Xeon E3-1285L v4 @ 3.40GHz8,0741280
Intel Xeon E3-1286 v3 @ 3.70GHz7,4181358
Intel Xeon E3-1286L v3 @ 3.20GHz6,9291442
Intel Xeon E3-1290 @ 3.60GHz5,4291721
Intel Xeon E3-1290 V2 @ 3.70GHz6,5261505
Intel Xeon E3-1505L v5 @ 2.00GHz5,3011746
Intel Xeon E3-1505L v6 @ 2.20GHz6,0881591
Intel Xeon E3-1505M v5 @ 2.80GHz6,9441439
Intel Xeon E3-1505M v6 @ 3.00GHz7,4841345
Intel Xeon E3-1515M v5 @ 2.80GHz7,9381293
Intel Xeon E3-1535M v5 @ 2.90GHz7,5171339
Intel Xeon E3-1535M v6 @ 3.10GHz8,0121286
Intel Xeon E3-1545M v5 @ 2.90GHz7,8061301
Intel Xeon E3-1575M v5 @ 3.00GHz7,9651291
Intel Xeon E3-1585 v5 @ 3.50GHz8,4081239
Intel Xeon E3-1585L v5 @ 3.00GHz8,0831279
Intel Xeon E3110 @ 3.00GHz1,2423402
Intel Xeon E3113 @ 3.00GHz1,4293259
Intel Xeon E3120 @ 3.16GHz1,4083282
Intel Xeon E5-1410 @ 2.80GHz4,8441829
Intel Xeon E5-1410 v2 @ 2.80GHz5,7151649
Intel Xeon E5-1428L v2 @ 2.20GHz6,2551556
Intel Xeon E5-1603 @ 2.80GHz3,4592159
Intel Xeon E5-1603 v3 @ 2.80GHz4,4161910
Intel Xeon E5-1603 v4 @ 2.80GHz4,6831851
Intel Xeon E5-1607 @ 3.00GHz3,7302084
Intel Xeon E5-1607 v2 @ 3.00GHz4,1681965
Intel Xeon E5-1607 v3 @ 3.10GHz4,9711807
Intel Xeon E5-1607 v4 @ 3.10GHz5,2121769
Intel Xeon E5-1620 @ 3.60GHz5,8571627
Intel Xeon E5-1620 v2 @ 3.70GHz6,5471502
Intel Xeon E5-1620 v3 @ 3.50GHz6,9871431
Intel Xeon E5-1620 v4 @ 3.50GHz7,3751368
Intel Xeon E5-1630 v3 @ 3.70GHz7,3911366
Intel Xeon E5-1630 v4 @ 3.70GHz7,5851330
Intel Xeon E5-1650 @ 3.20GHz8,1011275
Intel Xeon E5-1650 v2 @ 3.50GHz9,3491154
Intel Xeon E5-1650 v3 @ 3.50GHz10,4261082
Intel Xeon E5-1650 v4 @ 3.60GHz11,4441019
Intel Xeon E5-1660 @ 3.30GHz8,4051243
Intel Xeon E5-1660 v2 @ 3.70GHz10,2781089
Intel Xeon E5-1660 v3 @ 3.00GHz12,485965
Intel Xeon E5-1660 v4 @ 3.20GHz13,567906
Intel Xeon E5-1680 v2 @ 3.00GHz12,693956
Intel Xeon E5-1680 v3 @ 3.20GHz13,149935
Intel Xeon E5-1680 v4 @ 3.40GHz14,197877
Intel Xeon E5-1681 v3 @ 2.90GHz14,820830
Intel Xeon E5-2403 @ 1.80GHz2,3462678
Intel Xeon E5-2403 v2 @ 1.80GHz2,8732413
Intel Xeon E5-2407 @ 2.20GHz2,6582503
Intel Xeon E5-2407 v2 @ 2.40GHz3,5042151
Intel Xeon E5-2418L @ 2.00GHz3,5182147
Intel Xeon E5-2418L v2 @ 2.00GHz5,3801729
Intel Xeon E5-2420 @ 1.90GHz5,0321801
Intel Xeon E5-2420 v2 @ 2.20GHz6,3521539
Intel Xeon E5-2430 @ 2.20GHz5,5861683
Intel Xeon E5-2430 v2 @ 2.50GHz7,0391418
Intel Xeon E5-2430L @ 2.00GHz5,5391697
Intel Xeon E5-2430L v2 @ 2.40GHz6,3321543
Intel Xeon E5-2440 @ 2.40GHz6,0911588
Intel Xeon E5-2440 v2 @ 1.90GHz7,6551320
Intel Xeon E5-2448L v2 @ 1.80GHz6,7741462
Intel Xeon E5-2450 @ 2.10GHz7,5341334
Intel Xeon E5-2450 v2 @ 2.50GHz9,0411188
Intel Xeon E5-2450L @ 1.80GHz5,8801625
Intel Xeon E5-2470 @ 2.30GHz8,2951250
Intel Xeon E5-2470 v2 @ 2.40GHz10,6561065
Intel Xeon E5-2603 @ 1.80GHz2,3422682
Intel Xeon E5-2603 v2 @ 1.80GHz2,7352466
Intel Xeon E5-2603 v3 @ 1.60GHz3,8172062
Intel Xeon E5-2603 v4 @ 1.70GHz4,6951849
Intel Xeon E5-2608L v3 @ 2.00GHz6,4151524
Intel Xeon E5-2608L v4 @ 1.60GHz7,4471352
Intel Xeon E5-2609 @ 2.40GHz2,8232437
Intel Xeon E5-2609 v2 @ 2.50GHz3,3432215
Intel Xeon E5-2609 v3 @ 1.90GHz4,4301901
Intel Xeon E5-2609 v4 @ 1.70GHz5,4431718
Intel Xeon E5-2618L v3 @ 2.30GHz10,8811056
Intel Xeon E5-2618L v4 @ 2.20GHz12,429969
Intel Xeon E5-2620 @ 2.00GHz5,2911749
Intel Xeon E5-2620 v2 @ 2.10GHz6,2441559
Intel Xeon E5-2620 v3 @ 2.40GHz7,8041302
Intel Xeon E5-2620 v4 @ 2.10GHz9,1961174
Intel Xeon E5-2623 v3 @ 3.00GHz6,7901459
Intel Xeon E5-2623 v4 @ 2.60GHz6,9401441
Intel Xeon E5-2628 v3 @ 2.50GHz8,4471237
Intel Xeon E5-2628L v2 @ 1.90GHz7,1811392
Intel Xeon E5-2628L v3 @ 2.00GHz9,9491112
Intel Xeon E5-2628L v4 @ 1.90GHz11,0791038
Intel Xeon E5-2629 v3 @ 2.40GHz9,1391177
Intel Xeon E5-2630 @ 2.30GHz6,1831572
Intel Xeon E5-2630 v2 @ 2.60GHz7,4821347
Intel Xeon E5-2630 v3 @ 2.40GHz10,4261081
Intel Xeon E5-2630 v4 @ 2.20GHz11,6401011
Intel Xeon E5-2630L @ 2.00GHz5,3051744
Intel Xeon E5-2630L v2 @ 2.40GHz6,7011474
Intel Xeon E5-2630L v3 @ 1.80GHz8,7011210
Intel Xeon E5-2630L v4 @ 1.80GHz10,6041068
Intel Xeon E5-2637 @ 3.00GHz2,9782370
Intel Xeon E5-2637 v2 @ 3.50GHz6,4131527
Intel Xeon E5-2637 v3 @ 3.50GHz7,2661384
Intel Xeon E5-2637 v4 @ 3.50GHz7,4181359
Intel Xeon E5-2640 @ 2.50GHz6,3271545
Intel Xeon E5-2640 v2 @ 2.00GHz7,6291323
Intel Xeon E5-2640 v3 @ 2.60GHz11,1101034
Intel Xeon E5-2640 v4 @ 2.40GHz12,372971
Intel Xeon E5-2643 @ 3.30GHz5,4331720
Intel Xeon E5-2643 v2 @ 3.50GHz9,1341180
Intel Xeon E5-2643 v3 @ 3.40GHz10,4651078
Intel Xeon E5-2643 v4 @ 3.40GHz11,0631042
Intel Xeon E5-2648L @ 1.80GHz5,2621753
Intel Xeon E5-2648L v2 @ 1.90GHz8,8281205
Intel Xeon E5-2648L v3 @ 1.80GHz9,8471118
Intel Xeon E5-2648L v4 @ 1.80GHz11,5471016
Intel Xeon E5-2649 v3 @ 2.30GHz12,399970
Intel Xeon E5-2650 @ 2.00GHz7,3961364
Intel Xeon E5-2650 v2 @ 2.60GHz9,8751115
Intel Xeon E5-2650 v3 @ 2.30GHz11,896993
Intel Xeon E5-2650 v4 @ 2.20GHz13,641899
Intel Xeon E5-2650L @ 1.80GHz6,1921569
Intel Xeon E5-2650L v2 @ 1.70GHz7,5861329
Intel Xeon E5-2650L v3 @ 1.80GHz11,880996
Intel Xeon E5-2650L v4 @ 1.70GHz12,646960
Intel Xeon E5-2651 v2 @ 1.80GHz9,5441140
Intel Xeon E5-2658 @ 2.10GHz6,0731596
Intel Xeon E5-2658 v2 @ 2.40GHz10,5231075
Intel Xeon E5-2658 v3 @ 2.20GHz13,487912
Intel Xeon E5-2658 v4 @ 2.30GHz14,434858
Intel Xeon E5-2658A v3 @ 2.20GHz14,879828
Intel Xeon E5-2660 @ 2.20GHz8,1321272
Intel Xeon E5-2660 v2 @ 2.20GHz10,5271072
Intel Xeon E5-2660 v3 @ 2.60GHz13,132936
Intel Xeon E5-2660 v4 @ 2.00GHz16,086778
Intel Xeon E5-2663 v3 @ 2.80GHz11,7771002
Intel Xeon E5-2665 @ 2.40GHz8,2971249
Intel Xeon E5-2666 v3 @ 2.90GHz14,316865
Intel Xeon E5-2667 @ 2.90GHz7,5111340
Intel Xeon E5-2667 v2 @ 3.30GHz12,272976
Intel Xeon E5-2667 v3 @ 3.20GHz12,597963
Intel Xeon E5-2667 v4 @ 3.20GHz13,856892
Intel Xeon E5-2669 v3 @ 2.30GHz16,107777
Intel Xeon E5-2670 @ 2.60GHz8,9471196
Intel Xeon E5-2670 v2 @ 2.50GHz11,3071026
Intel Xeon E5-2670 v3 @ 2.30GHz13,587904
Intel Xeon E5-2673 v2 @ 3.30GHz12,128983
Intel Xeon E5-2673 v3 @ 2.40GHz14,256870
Intel Xeon E5-2673 v4 @ 2.30GHz20,709576
Intel Xeon E5-2675 v3 @ 1.80GHz13,180931
Intel Xeon E5-2676 v3 @ 2.40GHz13,628901
Intel Xeon E5-2676 v4 @ 2.40GHz18,978646
Intel Xeon E5-2678 v3 @ 2.50GHz14,713836
Intel Xeon E5-2679 v4 @ 2.50GHz24,131456
Intel Xeon E5-2680 @ 2.70GHz9,4041147
Intel Xeon E5-2680 v2 @ 2.80GHz12,626961
Intel Xeon E5-2680 v3 @ 2.50GHz15,196810
Intel Xeon E5-2680 v4 @ 2.40GHz17,804698
Intel Xeon E5-2680R v4 @ 2.40GHz17,487713
Intel Xeon E5-2682 v4 @ 2.50GHz18,769658
Intel Xeon E5-2683 v3 @ 2.00GHz14,749834
Intel Xeon E5-2683 v4 @ 2.10GHz17,668706
Intel Xeon E5-2685 v3 @ 2.60GHz12,944944
Intel Xeon E5-2686 v3 @ 2.00GHz18,148688
Intel Xeon E5-2686 v4 @ 2.30GHz20,591583
Intel Xeon E5-2687W @ 3.10GHz9,9861109
Intel Xeon E5-2687W v2 @ 3.40GHz12,245978
Intel Xeon E5-2687W v3 @ 3.10GHz14,547848
Intel Xeon E5-2687W v4 @ 3.00GHz17,755700
Intel Xeon E5-2689 @ 2.60GHz9,6811129
Intel Xeon E5-2689 v4 @ 3.10GHz17,017735
Intel Xeon E5-2690 @ 2.90GHz9,7521125
Intel Xeon E5-2690 v2 @ 3.00GHz13,479914
Intel Xeon E5-2690 v3 @ 2.60GHz16,572752
Intel Xeon E5-2690 v4 @ 2.60GHz19,579622
Intel Xeon E5-2692 v2 @ 2.20GHz12,119984
Intel Xeon E5-2695 v2 @ 2.40GHz13,288922
Intel Xeon E5-2695 v3 @ 2.30GHz16,338763
Intel Xeon E5-2695 v4 @ 2.10GHz19,480626
Intel Xeon E5-2696 v2 @ 2.50GHz14,075883
Intel Xeon E5-2696 v3 @ 2.30GHz22,200516
Intel Xeon E5-2696 v4 @ 2.20GHz24,813433
Intel Xeon E5-2697 v2 @ 2.70GHz14,307866
Intel Xeon E5-2697 v3 @ 2.60GHz18,713661
Intel Xeon E5-2697 v4 @ 2.30GHz21,091562
Intel Xeon E5-2697A v4 @ 2.60GHz21,364550
Intel Xeon E5-2697R v4 @ 2.30GHz20,843571
Intel Xeon E5-2698 v3 @ 2.30GHz18,975647
Intel Xeon E5-2698 v4 @ 2.20GHz23,616466
Intel Xeon E5-2698B v3 @ 2.00GHz16,287764
Intel Xeon E5-2698R v4 @ 2.20GHz25,605399
Intel Xeon E5-2699 v3 @ 2.30GHz20,323595
Intel Xeon E5-2699 v4 @ 2.20GHz25,437407
Intel Xeon E5-2699A v4 @ 2.40GHz25,000420
Intel Xeon E5-2699C v4 @ 2.20GHz22,308515
Intel Xeon E5-4603 @ 2.00GHz3,3912190
Intel Xeon E5-4607 v2 @ 2.60GHz6,9861432
Intel Xeon E5-4610 @ 2.40GHz6,4601513
Intel Xeon E5-4610 v3 @ 1.70GHz7,2291389
Intel Xeon E5-4617 @ 2.90GHz6,2981549
Intel Xeon E5-4620 @ 2.20GHz7,0371419
Intel Xeon E5-4620 v2 @ 2.60GHz9,5901138
Intel Xeon E5-4620 v3 @ 2.00GHz10,5251074
Intel Xeon E5-4627 v2 @ 3.30GHz9,3201158
Intel Xeon E5-4627 v3 @ 2.60GHz11,3441023
Intel Xeon E5-4627 v4 @ 2.60GHz12,969943
Intel Xeon E5-4628L v4 @ 1.80GHz12,461966
Intel Xeon E5-4640 @ 2.40GHz7,0121424
Intel Xeon E5-4640 v3 @ 1.90GHz10,3721084
Intel Xeon E5-4648 v3 @ 1.70GHz9,0611187
Intel Xeon E5-4650 @ 2.70GHz8,6301219
Intel Xeon E5-4650 v2 @ 2.40GHz11,0641041
Intel Xeon E5-4650 v3 @ 2.10GHz10,8381058
Intel Xeon E5-4650 v4 @ 2.20GHz15,621794
Intel Xeon E5-4650L @ 2.60GHz8,5331229
Intel Xeon E5-4655 v3 @ 2.90GHz9,3771149
Intel Xeon E5-4657L v2 @ 2.40GHz11,6131012
Intel Xeon E5-4660 v3 @ 2.10GHz14,256869
Intel Xeon E5-4660 v4 @ 2.20GHz15,375805
Intel Xeon E5-4667 v3 @ 2.00GHz15,397804
Intel Xeon E5-4667 v4 @ 2.20GHz20,319596
Intel Xeon E5-4669 v3 @ 2.10GHz17,430716
Intel Xeon E5-4669 v4 @ 2.20GHz11,5231017
Intel Xeon E5205 @ 1.86GHz8383817
Intel Xeon E5240 @ 3.00GHz1,4483243
Intel Xeon E5310 @ 1.60GHz1,3063347
Intel Xeon E5320 @ 1.86GHz1,4693229
Intel Xeon E5335 @ 2.00GHz1,5493173
Intel Xeon E5345 @ 2.33GHz1,8682960
Intel Xeon E5405 @ 2.00GHz1,7183058
Intel Xeon E5410 @ 2.33GHz2,0072871
Intel Xeon E5420 @ 2.50GHz2,0222861
Intel Xeon E5430 @ 2.66GHz2,2332745
Intel Xeon E5440 @ 2.83GHz2,3742661
Intel Xeon E5450 @ 3.00GHz2,5712547
Intel Xeon E5462 @ 2.80GHz2,1462796
Intel Xeon E5472 @ 3.00GHz2,2862712
Intel Xeon E5502 @ 1.87GHz8373818
Intel Xeon E5503 @ 2.00GHz8043849
Intel Xeon E5504 @ 2.00GHz1,5193198
Intel Xeon E5506 @ 2.13GHz1,9442906
Intel Xeon E5507 @ 2.27GHz1,9282918
Intel Xeon E5520 @ 2.27GHz2,5192579
Intel Xeon E5530 @ 2.40GHz2,6902487
Intel Xeon E5540 @ 2.53GHz2,7832449
Intel Xeon E5603 @ 1.60GHz1,9352914
Intel Xeon E5606 @ 2.13GHz2,3652664
Intel Xeon E5607 @ 2.27GHz2,6862490
Intel Xeon E5620 @ 2.40GHz3,5162149
Intel Xeon E5630 @ 2.53GHz3,7902069
Intel Xeon E5640 @ 2.67GHz3,7022096
Intel Xeon E5645 @ 2.40GHz5,0461797
Intel Xeon E5649 @ 2.53GHz5,6861661
Intel Xeon E7- 2830 @ 2.13GHz2,0272856
Intel Xeon E7-8880 v3 @ 2.30GHz18,244684
Intel Xeon E7-8891 v3 @ 2.80GHz21,615542
Intel Xeon E7320 @ 2.13GHz1,4693228
Intel Xeon Gold 5115 @ 2.40GHz14,677839
Intel Xeon Gold 5117 @ 2.00GHz15,816787
Intel Xeon Gold 5118 @ 2.30GHz16,652748
Intel Xeon Gold 5120 @ 2.20GHz17,686705
Intel Xeon Gold 5120T @ 2.20GHz18,127689
Intel Xeon Gold 5122 @ 3.60GHz8,8431203
Intel Xeon Gold 5215 @ 2.50GHz15,624793
Intel Xeon Gold 5217 @ 3.00GHz15,429802
Intel Xeon Gold 5218 @ 2.30GHz21,986525
Intel Xeon Gold 5218R @ 2.10GHz24,742436
Intel Xeon Gold 5218T @ 2.10GHz21,433548
Intel Xeon Gold 5220 @ 2.20GHz24,154454
Intel Xeon Gold 5220R @ 2.20GHz33,370248
Intel Xeon Gold 5222 @ 3.80GHz9,4891142
Intel Xeon Gold 5315Y @ 3.20GHz20,820572
Intel Xeon Gold 5317 @ 3.00GHz27,387357
Intel Xeon Gold 5318Y @ 2.10GHz33,283250
Intel Xeon Gold 5320 @ 2.20GHz37,558207
Intel Xeon Gold 5412U52,742111
Intel Xeon Gold 5415+24,951423
Intel Xeon Gold 5416S36,400213
Intel Xeon Gold 5418Y44,487162
Intel Xeon Gold 5420+57,59389
Intel Xeon Gold 5512U60,13877
Intel Xeon Gold 6122 @ 1.80GHz23,781461
Intel Xeon Gold 6126 @ 2.60GHz18,441672
Intel Xeon Gold 6128 @ 3.40GHz13,229928
Intel Xeon Gold 6130 @ 2.10GHz20,411593
Intel Xeon Gold 6130T @ 2.10GHz21,804535
Intel Xeon Gold 6132 @ 2.60GHz21,947527
Intel Xeon Gold 6134 @ 3.20GHz16,621749
Intel Xeon Gold 6136 @ 3.00GHz20,796574
Intel Xeon Gold 6137 @ 3.90GHz19,365634
Intel Xeon Gold 6138 @ 2.00GHz23,712462
Intel Xeon Gold 6138T @ 2.00GHz20,649579
Intel Xeon Gold 6140 @ 2.30GHz24,445448
Intel Xeon Gold 6142 @ 2.60GHz24,938424
Intel Xeon Gold 6143 @ 2.80GHz24,786434
Intel Xeon Gold 6144 @ 3.50GHz19,993608
Intel Xeon Gold 6146 @ 3.20GHz23,296476
Intel Xeon Gold 6148 @ 2.40GHz28,999315
Intel Xeon Gold 6150 @ 2.70GHz27,337358
Intel Xeon Gold 6152 @ 2.10GHz25,441406
Intel Xeon Gold 6154 @ 3.00GHz28,632323
Intel Xeon Gold 6208U @ 2.90GHz27,085367
Intel Xeon Gold 6210U @ 2.50GHz28,915317
Intel Xeon Gold 6212U @ 2.40GHz27,470351
Intel Xeon Gold 6222V @ 1.80GHz24,764435
Intel Xeon Gold 6226 @ 2.70GHz20,429592
Intel Xeon Gold 6226R @ 2.90GHz26,297384
Intel Xeon Gold 6230 @ 2.10GHz27,069368
Intel Xeon Gold 6230R @ 2.10GHz33,724246
Intel Xeon Gold 6234 @ 3.30GHz17,752701
Intel Xeon Gold 6238 @ 2.10GHz28,668322
Intel Xeon Gold 6238R @ 2.20GHz37,511208
Intel Xeon Gold 6240 @ 2.60GHz28,369332
Intel Xeon Gold 6240R @ 2.40GHz33,353249
Intel Xeon Gold 6242 @ 2.80GHz26,288385
Intel Xeon Gold 6242R @ 3.10GHz34,963223
Intel Xeon Gold 6244 @ 3.60GHz18,980645
Intel Xeon Gold 6246 @ 3.30GHz24,829430
Intel Xeon Gold 6246R @ 3.40GHz30,468290
Intel Xeon Gold 6248 @ 2.50GHz29,504305
Intel Xeon Gold 6248R @ 3.00GHz36,186216
Intel Xeon Gold 6250 @ 3.90GHz20,915568
Intel Xeon Gold 6252 @ 2.10GHz27,148365
Intel Xeon Gold 6253CL @ 3.10GHz28,549326
Intel Xeon Gold 6254 @ 3.10GHz30,381291
Intel Xeon Gold 6262 @ 1.90GHz21,823534
Intel Xeon Gold 6262V @ 1.90GHz3,1552290
Intel Xeon Gold 6268CL @ 2.80GHz34,558231
Intel Xeon Gold 6278C @ 2.60GHz32,835254
Intel Xeon Gold 6312U @ 2.40GHz42,124174
Intel Xeon Gold 6314U @ 2.30GHz48,013133
Intel Xeon Gold 6326 @ 2.90GHz35,270221
Intel Xeon Gold 6330 @ 2.00GHz43,056172
Intel Xeon Gold 6330N @ 2.20GHz36,360214
Intel Xeon Gold 6334 @ 3.60GHz21,521545
Intel Xeon Gold 6336Y @ 2.40GHz45,517153
Intel Xeon Gold 6338 @ 2.00GHz33,814244
Intel Xeon Gold 6338N @ 2.20GHz42,086175
Intel Xeon Gold 6342 @ 2.80GHz47,320137
Intel Xeon Gold 6346 @ 3.10GHz37,665206
Intel Xeon Gold 6348 @ 2.60GHz52,276113
Intel Xeon Gold 6354 @ 3.00GHz41,445179
Intel Xeon Gold 6414U57,20094
Intel Xeon Gold 6416H40,606185
Intel Xeon Gold 6421N58,79785
Intel Xeon Gold 6423N57,43491
Intel Xeon Gold 6426Y41,625177
Intel Xeon Gold 643424,836429
Intel Xeon Gold 6438N52,789110
Intel Xeon Gold 6448Y60,44975
Intel Xeon Gold 6526Y46,025148
Intel Xeon Gold 653065,53356
Intel Xeon Gold 6538N44,895158
Intel Xeon L3110 @ 3.00GHz1,3383322
Intel Xeon L3360 @ 2.83GHz2,4122631
Intel Xeon L3406 @ 2.27GHz9283721
Intel Xeon L3426 @ 1.87GHz2,5292574
Intel Xeon L5240 @ 3.00GHz1,3373323
Intel Xeon L5310 @ 1.60GHz1,3853298
Intel Xeon L5320 @ 1.86GHz1,1183525
Intel Xeon L5335 @ 2.00GHz1,7203055
Intel Xeon L5408 @ 2.13GHz1,7693036
Intel Xeon L5410 @ 2.33GHz1,9212920
Intel Xeon L5420 @ 2.50GHz2,1432799
Intel Xeon L5430 @ 2.66GHz2,2602726
Intel Xeon L5520 @ 2.27GHz2,2742717
Intel Xeon L5530 @ 2.40GHz2,5222576
Intel Xeon L5609 @ 1.87GHz3,2982235
Intel Xeon L5630 @ 2.13GHz3,0182347
Intel Xeon L5638 @ 2.00GHz3,7072094
Intel Xeon L5639 @ 2.13GHz4,4191908
Intel Xeon L5640 @ 2.27GHz4,6061868
Intel Xeon L7455 @ 2.13GHz2,4942588
Intel Xeon Max 948087,42021
Intel Xeon MV 3.20GHz5824116
Intel Xeon Phi 7210 @ 1.30GHz7,3061378
Intel Xeon Platinum 8124M @ 3.00GHz27,336359
Intel Xeon Platinum 8151 @ 3.40GHz5,6691667
Intel Xeon Platinum 8160 @ 2.10GHz28,825319
Intel Xeon Platinum 8167M @ 2.00GHz25,396409
Intel Xeon Platinum 8168 @ 2.70GHz33,099251
Intel Xeon Platinum 8171M @ 2.60GHz30,632287
Intel Xeon Platinum 8173M @ 2.00GHz31,837270
Intel Xeon Platinum 8175M @ 2.50GHz26,659375
Intel Xeon Platinum 8176 @ 2.10GHz23,179478
Intel Xeon Platinum 8180 @ 2.50GHz38,259198
Intel Xeon Platinum 8252C @ 3.80GHz28,147336
Intel Xeon Platinum 8259CL @ 2.50GHz31,142278
Intel Xeon Platinum 8260 @ 2.40GHz30,347293
Intel Xeon Platinum 8260M @ 2.30GHz33,970243
Intel Xeon Platinum 8268 @ 2.90GHz34,483232
Intel Xeon Platinum 8270 @ 2.70GHz29,986300
Intel Xeon Platinum 8275CL @ 3.00GHz40,794183
Intel Xeon Platinum 8280 @ 2.70GHz32,781256
Intel Xeon Platinum 8347C @ 2.10GHz49,386128
Intel Xeon Platinum 8358 @ 2.60GHz54,416104
Intel Xeon Platinum 8360Y @ 2.40GHz54,078105
Intel Xeon Platinum 8368Q @ 2.60GHz46,681141
Intel Xeon Platinum 8375C @ 2.90GHz56,20298
Intel Xeon Platinum 8380 @ 2.30GHz62,31870
Intel Xeon Platinum 8454H62,53068
Intel Xeon Platinum 8461V74,98238
Intel Xeon Platinum 8470 @2.00GHz89,85019
Intel Xeon Platinum 8481C @ 2.70GHz11,6811006
Intel Xeon Platinum 8571N68,38549
Intel Xeon Platinum P-8124 @ 3.00GHz22,674499
Intel Xeon Silver 4108 @ 1.80GHz8,8821201
Intel Xeon Silver 4109T @ 2.00GHz10,3481086
Intel Xeon Silver 4110 @ 2.10GHz10,1831096
Intel Xeon Silver 4112 @ 2.60GHz6,4461517
Intel Xeon Silver 4114 @ 2.20GHz13,151934
Intel Xeon Silver 4116 @ 2.10GHz14,660841
Intel Xeon Silver 4116T @ 2.10GHz15,187811
Intel Xeon Silver 4123 @ 3.00GHz14,405859
Intel Xeon Silver 4208 @ 2.10GHz11,3051027
Intel Xeon Silver 4209T @ 2.20GHz11,0801037
Intel Xeon Silver 4210 @ 2.20GHz13,480913
Intel Xeon Silver 4210R @ 2.40GHz15,110813
Intel Xeon Silver 4214 @ 2.20GHz16,190768
Intel Xeon Silver 4214R @ 2.40GHz18,342679
Intel Xeon Silver 4214Y @ 2.20GHz16,442755
Intel Xeon Silver 4215 @ 2.50GHz14,439854
Intel Xeon Silver 4215R @ 3.20GHz15,004820
Intel Xeon Silver 4216 @ 2.10GHz20,613582
Intel Xeon Silver 4309Y @ 2.80GHz19,100641
Intel Xeon Silver 4310 @ 2.10GHz22,642500
Intel Xeon Silver 4310T @ 2.30GHz20,973567
Intel Xeon Silver 4314 @ 2.40GHz29,248309
Intel Xeon Silver 4316 @ 2.30GHz31,341277
Intel Xeon Silver 4410T28,859318
Intel Xeon Silver 4410Y24,154455
Intel Xeon Silver 4416+45,127155
Intel Xeon Silver 451033,982242
Intel Xeon W-10855M @ 2.80GHz12,734952
Intel Xeon W-10885M @ 2.40GHz15,700790
Intel Xeon W-11155MLE @ 1.80GHz8,5021232
Intel Xeon W-11555MLE @ 1.90GHz12,591964
Intel Xeon W-11555MRE @ 2.60GHz17,484714
Intel Xeon W-11855M @ 3.20GHz18,158687
Intel Xeon W-11865MLE @ 1.50GHz15,958782
Intel Xeon W-11865MRE @ 2.60GHz23,702463
Intel Xeon W-11955M @ 2.60GHz22,610501
Intel Xeon W-1250 @ 3.30GHz13,654898
Intel Xeon W-1250E @ 3.50GHz12,212979
Intel Xeon W-1250P @ 4.10GHz14,324862
Intel Xeon W-1270 @ 3.40GHz17,641707
Intel Xeon W-1270E @ 3.40GHz18,635665
Intel Xeon W-1270P @ 3.80GHz18,553668
Intel Xeon W-1270TE @ 2.00GHz13,553909
Intel Xeon W-1290 @ 3.20GHz20,071605
Intel Xeon W-1290E @ 3.50GHz18,786657
Intel Xeon W-1290P @ 3.70GHz22,452508
Intel Xeon W-1290T @ 1.90GHz18,409674
Intel Xeon W-1350 @ 3.30GHz19,015644
Intel Xeon W-1350P @ 4.00GHz19,821614
Intel Xeon W-1370 @ 2.90GHz23,125480
Intel Xeon W-1370P @ 3.60GHz24,540445
Intel Xeon W-1390 @ 2.80GHz23,902460
Intel Xeon W-1390P @ 3.50GHz25,419408
Intel Xeon W-2102 @ 2.90GHz5,0811793
Intel Xeon W-2104 @ 3.20GHz5,6401675
Intel Xeon W-2123 @ 3.60GHz8,4521235
Intel Xeon W-2125 @ 4.00GHz10,0111105
Intel Xeon W-2133 @ 3.60GHz12,651959
Intel Xeon W-2135 @ 3.70GHz14,466851
Intel Xeon W-2140B @ 3.20GHz17,294722
Intel Xeon W-2145 @ 3.70GHz18,181686
Intel Xeon W-2150B @ 3.00GHz20,556587
Intel Xeon W-2155 @ 3.30GHz21,065563
Intel Xeon W-2170B @ 2.50GHz24,033458
Intel Xeon W-2175 @ 2.50GHz23,345474
Intel Xeon W-2191B @ 2.30GHz28,405331
Intel Xeon W-2195 @ 2.30GHz27,907342
Intel Xeon W-2223 @ 3.60GHz8,5981222
Intel Xeon W-2225 @ 4.10GHz10,5621069
Intel Xeon W-2235 @ 3.80GHz14,370860
Intel Xeon W-2245 @ 3.90GHz19,442628
Intel Xeon W-2255 @ 3.70GHz22,345513
Intel Xeon W-2265 @ 3.50GHz26,115389
Intel Xeon W-2275 @ 3.30GHz27,885344
Intel Xeon W-2295 @ 3.00GHz30,746284
Intel Xeon W-3175X @ 3.10GHz37,167210
Intel Xeon W-3223 @ 3.50GHz17,170724
Intel Xeon W-3235 @ 3.30GHz25,520402
Intel Xeon W-3245 @ 3.20GHz30,805282
Intel Xeon W-3245M @ 3.20GHz26,814372
Intel Xeon W-3265 @ 2.70GHz30,105298
Intel Xeon W-3265M @ 2.70GHz32,025268
Intel Xeon W-3275 @ 2.50GHz41,554178
Intel Xeon W-3275M @ 2.50GHz39,435191
Intel Xeon W-3323 @ 3.50GHz25,875392
Intel Xeon W-3335 @ 3.40GHz39,293193
Intel Xeon W-3345 @ 3.00GHz45,694150
Intel Xeon W-3365 @ 2.70GHz59,03883
Intel Xeon W-3375 @ 2.50GHz59,06982
Intel Xeon w3-242316,163773
Intel Xeon w3-242518,284682
Intel Xeon w3-243526,306383
Intel Xeon W3503 @ 2.40GHz1,1183524
Intel Xeon W3505 @ 2.53GHz1,1613484
Intel Xeon W3520 @ 2.67GHz2,9372387
Intel Xeon W3530 @ 2.80GHz3,0672329
Intel Xeon W3540 @ 2.93GHz3,0702327
Intel Xeon W3550 @ 3.07GHz3,2142268
Intel Xeon W3565 @ 3.20GHz3,3652207
Intel Xeon W3570 @ 3.20GHz3,2672245
Intel Xeon W3580 @ 3.33GHz3,6092121
Intel Xeon W3670 @ 3.20GHz6,4351519
Intel Xeon W3680 @ 3.33GHz7,0061427
Intel Xeon W3690 @ 3.47GHz7,2311388
Intel Xeon w5-244532,301266
Intel Xeon w5-2455X37,874203
Intel Xeon w5-2465X46,925139
Intel Xeon w5-342329,024313
Intel Xeon w5-342536,590212
Intel Xeon w5-343334,297237
Intel Xeon w5-3435X46,466143
Intel Xeon W5580 @ 3.20GHz3,3682202
Intel Xeon W5590 @ 3.33GHz3,3422216
Intel Xeon w7-2475X54,452103
Intel Xeon w7-2495X58,83384
Intel Xeon w7-344545,188154
Intel Xeon w7-345557,16495
Intel Xeon w7-3465X65,87955
Intel Xeon w9-3475X65,21157
Intel Xeon w9-3495X91,35818
Intel Xeon X3210 @ 2.13GHz1,2933358
Intel Xeon X3220 @ 2.40GHz1,9732888
Intel Xeon X3230 @ 2.66GHz2,0522844
Intel Xeon X3320 @ 2.50GHz1,9862880
Intel Xeon X3323 @ 2.50GHz1,8372979
Intel Xeon X3330 @ 2.66GHz2,1112811
Intel Xeon X3350 @ 2.66GHz2,2632723
Intel Xeon X3353 @ 2.66GHz2,2292749
Intel Xeon X3360 @ 2.83GHz2,3982642
Intel Xeon X3363 @ 2.83GHz2,3582669
Intel Xeon X3370 @ 3.00GHz2,4652602
Intel Xeon X3380 @ 3.16GHz2,5682549
Intel Xeon X3430 @ 2.40GHz2,2862711
Intel Xeon X3440 @ 2.53GHz2,7712455
Intel Xeon X3450 @ 2.67GHz2,8532425
Intel Xeon X3460 @ 2.80GHz2,9572378
Intel Xeon X3470 @ 2.93GHz3,2602247
Intel Xeon X3480 @ 3.07GHz3,2732244
Intel Xeon X5260 @ 3.33GHz1,2383406
Intel Xeon X5270 @ 3.50GHz1,5243194
Intel Xeon X5272 @ 3.40GHz1,4513240
Intel Xeon X5355 @ 2.66GHz1,9792883
Intel Xeon X5365 @ 3.00GHz2,3312687
Intel Xeon X5450 @ 3.00GHz2,3892645
Intel Xeon X5460 @ 3.16GHz2,5692548
Intel Xeon X5470 @ 3.33GHz2,9212395
Intel Xeon X5472 @ 3.00GHz2,1972763
Intel Xeon X5482 @ 3.20GHz2,7552464
Intel Xeon X5492 @ 3.40GHz2,9122401
Intel Xeon X5550 @ 2.67GHz3,0272344
Intel Xeon X5560 @ 2.80GHz3,1242301
Intel Xeon X5570 @ 2.93GHz3,2942237
Intel Xeon X5647 @ 2.93GHz4,4411896
Intel Xeon X5650 @ 2.67GHz5,7171648
Intel Xeon X5660 @ 2.80GHz6,0081611
Intel Xeon X5667 @ 3.07GHz4,6491858
Intel Xeon X5670 @ 2.93GHz6,0891589
Intel Xeon X5672 @ 3.20GHz4,9961806
Intel Xeon X5675 @ 3.07GHz6,4331521
Intel Xeon X5677 @ 3.47GHz5,0161803
Intel Xeon X5679 @ 3.20GHz7,0951411
Intel Xeon X5680 @ 3.33GHz6,8311453
Intel Xeon X5687 @ 3.60GHz5,3091740
Intel Xeon X5690 @ 3.47GHz7,0261421
Intel Xeon X5698 @ 4.40GHz3,4472164
Intel Xeon X6550 @ 2.00GHz1,9362913
JLQ JR5101,0393605
lisa based Qualcomm Technologies, Inc. SM73255,4561714
M72217603902
Manta3564363
Mars based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83505,2301765
Mediatek Dimensity 7025 (MT6855)4,6091867
Mediatek Dimensity 7200-Pro (MT6886)4,8781820
Mediatek Dimensity 8200-Ultimate (MT6896)7,6461321
Mediatek Dimensity 9200 (MT6985)8,1281274
Mediatek DM7004,4711893
MediaTek G99 Ultimate (MT6789)4,2441953
MediaTek Kompanio 520/528 (MT8186/MT8186T)3,6272118
MediaTek MT67355774123
MediaTek MT67374584253
MediaTek MT6737M4274276
MediaTek MT6737T6734014
Mediatek MT67397373933
MediaTek MT6739WA4064305
MediaTek MT6739WW4394266
MediaTek MT67501,0403602
MediaTek MT6750T1,1873455
MediaTek MT6750V/WT1,1533491
MediaTek MT67531,0183627
MediaTek MT6753T1,1493495
MediaTek MT6757CD1,7613039
MediaTek MT6757V1,8462974
Mediatek MT67611,1663477
Mediatek MT6761V/CAB1,0563590
MediaTek MT6761V/WBB7763882
Mediatek MT6761V/WD7443924
MediaTek MT6761V/WE7513916
Mediatek MT67621,7903014
MediaTek MT6762G1,2233422
MediaTek MT6762V/CA1,2493397
MediaTek MT6762V/CB1,6143119
MediaTek MT6762V/CN6114080
MediaTek MT6762V/WA1,4703227
MediaTek MT6762V/WB1,4383252
MediaTek MT6762V/WD1,5693153
MediaTek MT6762V/WR1,5663157
MediaTek MT6763V/CE2,1302804
MediaTek MT6763V/V1,5793144
Mediatek MT67651,7543044
MediaTek MT6765G1,6333109
Mediatek MT6765H2,1112810
MediaTek MT6765V/CA1,8282985
MediaTek MT6765V/CB1,8712958
Mediatek MT6765V/WA2,0522845
Mediatek MT6765V/WB1,7423047
Mediatek MT6765V/XBA1,5873139
Mediatek MT67683,1042314
Mediatek MT6768G3,2322255
MediaTek MT6768V/CA2,3202690
Mediatek MT67693,0572334
Mediatek MT6769H2,8732412
MediaTek MT6769T2,5372564
MediaTek MT6769V/CB2,4062636
Mediatek MT6769V/CT2,5152581
MediaTek MT6769V/CU2,6982480
Mediatek MT6769V/CZ2,9152398
MediaTek MT6769V/WB2,1922768
MediaTek MT6769Z2,5472559
MediaTek MT6771V/C2,6712498
MediaTek MT6771V/CT2,6492506
MediaTek MT6771V/W2,4452613
MediaTek MT6771V/WM2,2252753
MediaTek MT6771V/WT2,3772656
Mediatek MT67793,4152179
MediaTek MT6779V/CE3,0682328
MediaTek MT6779V/CU2,6222518
MediaTek MT6779V/CV2,7122478
Mediatek MT67813,7712073
Mediatek MT6781V/CD3,7872070
Mediatek MT6781V/CDZAMB-H4,1701964
Mediatek MT67853,7612077
MediaTek MT6785V/CC3,3822197
MediaTek MT6785V/CD3,6472108
Mediatek MT6789V/CD4,3001938
MediaTek MT67971,8492972
MediaTek MT6797T1,6053126
MediaTek MT6797X2,1822776
Mediatek MT68333,9992012
Mediatek MT6833G4,4301902
Mediatek MT6833GP4,4291904
Mediatek MT6833P3,6402114
Mediatek MT6833V/NZA3,5742129
Mediatek MT6833V/PNZA4,0372004
Mediatek MT6833V/ZA4,3161936
MediaTek MT6853T3,4252173
Mediatek MT6853V/NZA4,0711997
Mediatek MT6853V/TNZA4,3241932
MediaTek MT68734,0871991
Mediatek MT68755,2491757
Mediatek MT68775,0381799
Mediatek MT6877V/TTZA4,9521812
Mediatek MT6877V/TZA4,8441827
Mediatek MT6877V/ZA4,7481839
Mediatek MT6879V/ZA4,2791943
Mediatek MT6879V_T/ZA5,2231766
Mediatek MT6883Z/CZA6,4131526
Mediatek MT68896,4151525
Mediatek MT68915,4121723
Mediatek MT6891Z/CZA7,4871344
Mediatek MT6891Z_Z/CZA6,4851509
Mediatek MT68936,3591535
Mediatek MT6893Z_T/CZA6,6881476
MediaTek MT68957,6151325
Mediatek MT6895Z/TCZA6,7251472
Mediatek MT6895Z_A/TCZA7,6861313
Mediatek MT6895Z_B/TCZA7,1351403
Mediatek MT68977,4271356
MediaTek MT69836,6311486
Mediatek MT6983W/CZA9,1361178
Mediatek MT6983Z/CZA7,7261308
Mediatek MT698910,4871077
MediaTek MT81636064085
MediaTek MT8166B9503705
MediaTek MT8167B4034313
MediaTek MT81681,0293614
MediaTek MT8168A7123959
Mediatek MT8168B7843875
Mediatek MT8175B5924104
MediaTek MT81832,5342568
Mediatek MT83651,2763371
Mediatek MT8390AV/A5,3011747
Mediatek MT86967403929
MediaTek MT8735B4184288
Mediatek MT8765WA5644141
Mediatek MT8766A9793672
Mediatek MT8766B1,1963448
Mediatek MT8768A1,5243193
MediaTek MT8768CT2,0282855
Mediatek MT8768N2,3822650
MediaTek MT8768WA1,6883075
Mediatek MT8768WE1,7853018
MediaTek MT8768WT1,9972877
Mediatek MT8771V/PZA4,4141911
Mediatek MT8781V/CA4,1821962
Mediatek MT8781V/NA4,3711925
Mediatek MT8786V/CT3,3682204
Mediatek MT8786V/N3,1792282
Mediatek MT87883,3442214
Mediatek MT87896,6401484
Mediatek MT8789V/CT3,9462020
Mediatek MT8789V/T4,2931939
Mediatek MT8791V/TN4,9311813
Mediatek MT8797Z/CNZA7,1181407
Mediatek MT8798Z/CNZA9,1101182
Microsoft SQ1 @ 3.0 GHz5,6791665
Microsoft SQ2 @ 3.15 GHz6,2791553
Microsoft SQ3 @ 3.0 GHz11,6571008
Mobile AMD Athlon 2500+2414525
Mobile AMD Athlon 4 2400+2334542
Mobile AMD Athlon 64 3200+3264408
Mobile AMD Athlon 64 3400+3334399
Mobile AMD Athlon 64 3700+3564362
Mobile AMD Athlon 64 4000+3134425
Mobile AMD Athlon MP-M 1800+1734631
Mobile AMD Athlon MP-M 2400+1924603
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 1600+1694635
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 1800+1934598
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2000+1964591
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2200+2374535
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2400+2254554
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2500+2264552
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2600+2414524
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2800+2384533
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 3000+2384531
Mobile AMD Sempron 2100+1644641
Mobile AMD Sempron 2600+2564501
Mobile AMD Sempron 2800+2374536
Mobile AMD Sempron 3000+2694487
Mobile AMD Sempron 3100+2774475
Mobile AMD Sempron 3200+2454517
Mobile AMD Sempron 3300+2944451
Mobile AMD Sempron 3400+2694485
Mobile AMD Sempron 3500+2594500
Mobile AMD Sempron 3600+2844465
Mobile AMD Sempron 3800+3354390
Mobile Intel Celeron 1.70GHz1184703
Mobile Intel Celeron 1.80GHz1214698
Mobile Intel Celeron 1333MHz1834618
Mobile Intel Celeron 2.00GHz1334684
Mobile Intel Celeron 2.20GHz1474666
Mobile Intel Celeron 2.40GHz1544658
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 - M 1.70GHz1214697
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 - M 1.80GHz1194701
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 - M 2.00GHz1384679
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 - M 2.20GHz1434669
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 - M 2.40GHz1394674
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 2.66GHz1824619
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 2.80GHz2054577
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 3.06GHz2204562
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 3.20GHz2324544
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 3.33GHz3444371
Mobile Intel Pentium III - M 1200MHz1464667
Mobile Intel Pentium III - M 933MHz1304689
mocha1,1253515
Montage Jintide C4215R14,672840
Montage Jintide C5418Y49,045130
msm8960dt3064433
MT3561S7233953
MT58937023975
MT65925214189
MT6592T1,0563588
MT6735M3084429
MT6735P3714349
MT6737H5284182
MT67386923985
MT6739CH5334175
MT6739WM3384385
MT6750V/C1,4093281
MT6750V/CS9553698
MT6750V/DN1,2713376
MT6750V/W8453805
MT6750V/WS9343716
MT67521,7283053
MT6752M1,7353050
MT67551,2783369
MT6755BM1,0703573
MT6755M1,2293413
MT6755V/BM1,2193427
MT6755V/C1,5543167
MT6755V/W1,6083123
MT6755V/WM1,0903547
MT6755V/WS1,3893291
MT6757W1,9412909
MT6757WD1,7713034
MT6757WH1,1613485
MT6761V/CAB8013856
MT6761V/CBB9103733
MT6761V/CD7843874
MT6761V/WAB8163837
MT6761V/WD5804117
MT67621,7353051
mt6762m5384168
MT6762V/CR1,1943449
MT6763V/B1,5443178
MT6763V/CT1,7943012
MT6763V/WT1,3753303
MT67651,8252986
MT6765H2,1322802
MT6765V/WA1,7783023
MT6765V/WB1,8912949
MT6768G2,8382430
MT6769H2,6962481
MT6769V2,2292750
MT6769V/CT2,4772596
MT6769V/CZ2,7662457
MT6771V/CL3,0792323
MT6771V/WL2,2992706
mt67792,2512730
MT67813,8752042
MT6781V/CD3,9692016
MT67853,5552134
MT67951,2903360
MT6795M9683685
MT6795MM6184072
MT6797D7583906
MT6797M2,0612841
MT68333,7842071
MT6833GP3,2382253
MT6833P4,1581968
MT6833V/NZA3,6412112
MT6833V/PNZA4,1641966
MT6833V/ZA4,1011987
MT6853V/NZA3,3302221
MT6853V/TNZA3,6162120
MT6853V/ZA3,5052150
MT68754,3931913
MT6877T4,5481876
MT6877V/TTZA5,2531755
MT6877V/TZA4,8711822
MT6877V/ZA4,7871834
MT6883Z/CZA5,6651668
MT6889Z/CZA4,5041884
MT68915,8171632
MT6891Z/CZA6,0251608
MT68935,1021788
MT6893Z/CZA6,4671511
MT6893Z_A/CZA6,0431604
MT6893Z_B/CZA6,3711534
MT6893Z_C/CZA6,1391577
MT6893Z_D/CZA5,7011654
MT6893Z_Z/CZA6,4851510
MT6969T2,2282752
MT81274294272
MT8161A8183835
MT8161AA8573785
MT8161P5084206
MT81659503704
MT8167A4784235
MT8167D5094205
MT8168B1,0453597
MT8168M8683778
MT8169A1,9622895
MT81738043850
MT8175B1,1993442
MT81761,4063285
MT81863,9412021
MT8188JV/A5,1031787
MT8195AV/ZA5,7351644
MT83658893757
MT8395AV/ZA2,4102633
MT86673,2302257
MT86967383932
MT8732T1,0813561
MT87354954219
MT8735A7313943
MT8735M3884333
MT8735P5724129
MT8735T7043970
MT8765WA5574152
MT8765WB4194287
MT8766A9563696
MT8766B8263828
MT8768WB1,0743571
MT8768WD1,1223518
MT8768WE1,3233336
MT8771V/PZA4,7231846
MT87831,0393604
MT8786V/CA3,1372297
MT8786V/N2,9922360
MT87882,7562463
MT8789V/CT4,1191980
MT8789V/T4,1041985
MT8797Z/CNZA6,5501500
MT99508453803
MTK67571,1583487
MTK82578423811
Nvidia Tegra T1321,2243421
Nvidia Tegra T2101,6353107
nxp IMX8MQ8033851
Odin based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83506,4561514
P221,9082934
Pentium Dual-Core E6000 @ 3.46GHz1,4723226
Pentium Dual-Core T4200 @ 2.00GHz7753884
Pentium Dual-Core T4300 @ 2.10GHz9013744
Pentium Dual-Core T4500 @ 2.30GHz9323718
QCT APQ8064 AWIFI3824339
QCT APQ8064 DEB4534258
QCT APQ8064 FLO5534156
QCT APQ8064 MAKO3994322
QCT APQ8064 MTP3894332
QTI MSM89372,1422800
QTI QCM22908753773
QTI QCM42902,5122582
QTI QCM54304,0062009
QTI QCS855010,3691085
QTI SDM4391,5683154
QTI SDM4501,6483101
QTI SDM6602,7832450
QTI SG8175P6,7131473
QTI SM43503,7012097
QTI SM43753,9162026
QTI SM44503,8832038
QTI SM6113,1802281
QTI SM61152,8732411
QTI SM61252,8712416
QTI SM61503,3842196
QTI SM62253,5382139
QTI SM63504,1521969
QTI SM63754,1891961
QTI SM64505,5851684
QTI SM71253,8782040
QTI SM71503,7702074
QTI SM72254,3181935
QTI SM72504,3041937
QTI SM73255,9561617
QTI SM73505,4991706
QTI SM74355,6911657
QTI SM74505,5361698
QTI SM74757,3391372
QTI SM75506,3891531
QTI SM81505,3611732
QTI SM82506,5831493
QTI SM83506,5411503
QTI SM84506,3861532
QTI SM84757,2921379
QTI SM85509,1361179
QTI SM86357,5271337
QTI SM865011,5631015
Qualcomm1,3543315
Qualcomm APQ 8084 (Flattened Device Tree)6833998
Qualcomm APQ80263324402
Qualcomm APQ80846034088
Qualcomm MSM 8939 HUAWEI KIW-L211,0883551
Qualcomm MSM 8939 HUAWEI KIW-L241,0653577
Qualcomm MSM 8939 HUAWEI TEXAS-A11,0853554
Qualcomm MSM 8974 HAMMERHEAD (Flattened Device Tre5664135
Qualcomm MSM82123784341
Qualcomm MSM82263224410
Qualcomm MSM82283324403
Qualcomm MSM86262944450
Qualcomm MSM89164244280
Qualcomm MSM89176564032
Qualcomm MSM89263004442
Qualcomm MSM89283674352
Qualcomm MSM89371,0433600
Qualcomm MSM89391,1803465
Qualcomm MSM89531,5893138
Qualcomm MSM89747243952
Qualcomm MSM8974PRO-AA6724016
Qualcomm MSM8974PRO-AB6863993
Qualcomm MSM8974PRO-AC6524037
Qualcomm MSM89921,2553390
Qualcomm MSM89947853873
Qualcomm MSM89961,4243269
Qualcomm MSM8996PRO-AB1,6583091
Qualcomm MSM89983,4802154
Qualcomm SC7180P4,5581874
Qualcomm SDM4392,1952764
Qualcomm SDM4502,8552423
Qualcomm SDM6302,3882646
Qualcomm SDM6602,7192473
Qualcomm SDM6703,2212262
Qualcomm SDM8454,3611927
Qualcomm SM42502,5982531
Qualcomm SM43503,5622131
Qualcomm SM61153,1072310
Qualcomm SM61252,9162397
Qualcomm SM61503,7222089
Qualcomm SM62253,8012065
Qualcomm SM71253,7122093
Qualcomm SM71504,2121956
Qualcomm SM72503,8652048
Qualcomm SM73256,0781595
Qualcomm SM81505,7051653
Qualcomm SM82506,7271471
Qualcomm SM83506,5581496
Qualcomm Snapdragon 8101,3163343
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc3,8632049
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc 4501,9782886
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80093394383
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80164044309
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80175304179
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80532,1492794
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80761,6733082
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80941,5643158
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80961,7083064
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ8096pro7303945
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc ATOLL-AB3,4722156
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc BENGAL2,4392618
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc BENGAL-IOT1,9122929
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc BENGALP2,5832536
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc BENGALP-IOT3,1272299
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc KHAJE3,4052184
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc KONA5,6611669
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc KONA-IOT6,2821552
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc LAGOON3,4062183
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc LITO3,3302220
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM82162924454
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89092864461
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89164004315
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89175234187
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89204714241
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89295604146
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89371,0923545
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89399593694
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89529043741
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89531,8093000
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89561,5023212
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89761,7883015
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM8976SG2,0572843
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89928733774
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89941,0733572
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89961,4233270
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM8996pro1,5603164
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89982,8122440
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc QCM21504094300
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc QCM61252,7752454
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc QCS6101,9492902
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc QM2154544256
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SA8195P6,5541498
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SCUBAIIOT7593905
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SCUBAPIIOT1,1233516
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDA429W7153957
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDA4501,5183199
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDA6602,8362431
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM4291,0043647
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM4391,4743224
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM4501,3453321
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM4602,0412848
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6301,9142928
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6322,0872823
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6362,1742777
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6602,4242623
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6622,2372741
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6652,3752658
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6702,5442562
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM7102,6922483
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM7122,5662551
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM720G3,2852241
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM730G AIE3,3842195
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM750G4,3501929
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM765G 5G3,4252174
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM778G5,5531692
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM8453,3592212
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDMMAGPIE3,1582288
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDMMAGPIEP3,5232146
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM42502,1202807
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM43503,0872322
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM61252,2372742
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM61502,9192396
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM62252,6922482
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM63754,2661947
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM71253,3612209
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM71503,2632246
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM72253,3902191
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM72503,4592160
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM73256,4311522
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM81504,5881871
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM8150_Plus4,2011960
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM8150P4,4951888
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM82505,8521628
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM8250_AC6,4161523
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83506,1171584
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM8350AC6,5881492
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc TRINKET2,4442614
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc TRINKET-IOT3,2302258
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc. MSM8940-PMI8940 MTP1,4263263
redwood based Qualcomm Technologies, Inc. SM73256,4481515
Renoir based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM73504,8691823
RK30board1984586
rk35665954099
ROC-RK3568-PC HDMI (Android)1,1973446
Rockchip (Device Tree)6564031
Rockchip RK1,2463399
Rockchip RK32292444519
Rockchip RK32887083966
Rockchip RK3288 (Flattened Device Tree)5084207
Rockchip RK33264204285
Rockchip rk3326 863 rkisp1 board3994321
Rockchip rk3326 evb board4634248
Rockchip RK33283194412
Rockchip RK3328 box liantong avb4914222
Rockchip RK33688273827
Rockchip RK33992,9252393
Rockchip RK3399 Board (Android)1,4563236
Rockchip RK3399 EVB IND LPDDR4 Board lvds (Android1,8622964
Rockchip RK3399 Excavator Board edp avb (Android)1,1433501
Rockchip RK3528 DEMO4 DDR4 V10 Board8883760
Rockchip RK35621,0623583
Rockchip RK35669803671
Rockchip RK3566 BOX DEMO V10 ANDROID Board1,0793565
Rockchip RK3566 EVB1 DDR4 V10 Board7513915
Rockchip RK3566 EVB2 LP4X V10 Board9583695
Rockchip RK3566 EVB3 DDR3 V10 Board9943659
Rockchip RK3566 RK817 TABLET LP4X Board1,0103637
Rockchip RK3566 RK817 TABLET RKG11 LP4 Board6863994
Rockchip RK3566 RK817 ZIDOO TABLET LP4X Board7953860
Rockchip RK3568 EVB1 DDR4 V10 Board1,0643580
Rockchip RK3568 EVB2 LP4X V10 Board8953750
Rockchip RK3568 EVB7 DDR4 V10 Board1,1063534
Rockchip RK35884,5671872
rockchip,rk33287613900
rockchip,rk33688703776
Samsung "Exynos 9610"3,1682286
Samsung A04S EUR OPEN REV03C board based on EXYNOS2,4522609
Samsung A13 EUR OPEN REV02B board based on EXYNOS81,2303412
Samsung A13 USA SINGLE REV02B board based on EXYNO1,5283188
Samsung Exynos2,4232626
Samsung Exynos 21005,4711711
Samsung Exynos 74202,1642785
Samsung Exynos 75704594252
Samsung Exynos 75808783769
Samsung Exynos 78701,0213622
Samsung Exynos 78801,7913013
Samsung Exynos 78841,5543169
Samsung Exynos 78851,8302984
Samsung Exynos 79041,8232992
Samsung Exynos 8502,0702834
Samsung Exynos 88902,5952532
Samsung Exynos 88953,1382296
Samsung Exynos 96102,2592727
Samsung Exynos 96112,5592552
Samsung Exynos 9804,6371860
Samsung Exynos 98103,7492082
Samsung Exynos 98203,9202025
Samsung Exynos 98253,8392058
Samsung Exynos 9906,2071563
Samsung EXYNOS54206933982
Samsung EXYNOS54301,3803300
Samsung EXYNOS54331,1773467
SAMSUNG Exynos74202,0402850
SAMSUNG Exynos75808893758
Samsung Exynos78702,0932818
samsung exynos78852,4892591
Samsung GrandPrimePlus LTE CIS rev04 board based o3124426
Samsung GrandPrimePlus LTE LTN DTV rev04 board bas5994093
Samsung GrandPrimePlus LTE LTN OPEN rev04 board ba4154294
Samsung J7 Max LTE SWA board based on MT6757V/WL9283722
SAMSUNG JF5374169
Samsung M13 EUR OPEN REV02 board based on EXYNOS851,4253265
Samsung M13 SWA INS 00 board based on EXYNOS8501,2693378
Samsung s5e85354,4811891
Samsung s5e88254,5301880
Samsung s5e88356,0171610
Samsung s5e88457,0861412
Samsung s5e99256,6561482
Samsung s5e994510,6151066
SAMSUNG SERRANO2394530
Samsung Technologies, Inc Exynos E10804,8461826
SM63754,4411894
SM73256,2301562
SM83255,6291677
SM83506,1311582
SM84504,8961818
SMDK4x123,0062353
Snapdragon 4351,0533593
Snapdragon 6622,4312620
Snapdragon 73255,5611690
Snapdragon 7c @ 1.96 GHz3,7122092
Snapdragon 7c @ 2.40 GHz3,3952188
Snapdragon 7c Gen 2 @ 2.55 GHz3,8442055
Snapdragon 8 Gen2 Mobile Platform for Galaxy9,3621152
Snapdragon 8352,2112758
Snapdragon 83504,6051869
Snapdragon 845 @ 2.8 GHz3,4462165
Snapdragon 850 @ 2.96 GHz3,3262223
Snapdragon 855 @ 2.84 GHz5,5471695
Snapdragon 860 @ 2.96 GHz5,2911750
Snapdragon 8c @ 2.46 GHz5,2301764
Snapdragon 8cx @ 2.84 GHz4,9531811
Snapdragon 8cx Gen 2 @ 3.0 GHz6,7701463
Snapdragon 8cx Gen 2 @ 3.15 GHz6,6141490
Snapdragon 8cx Gen 3 @ 3.0 GHz11,840998
Snapdragon X Elite - X1E-78-100 - Qualcomm21,959526
Snapdragon X Plus - X1P64100 - Qualcomm Ory24,468447
Sony Mobile fusion34284275
Spreadtrum SC7731e3104428
Spreadtrum SC9832E5254186
Spreadtrum SC9853I-IA7483919
Spreadtrum SC9863A1,4303258
Spreadtrum SC9863A Board1,6713083
Spreadtrum T3101,5773147
Spreadtrum T6031,7593042
Spreadtrum T6062,7652460
Spreadtrum T6102,6842492
Spreadtrum T6123,1212303
Spreadtrum T6162,9892365
Spreadtrum T6182,9732373
Spreadtrum T7604,4401897
Spreadtrum T8206,0441603
Star based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83505,2411758
sun50iw1p15594148
sun50iw65114203
sun8iw11p13354391
Synaptics VS6408623783
T6062,8242436
T610-Unisoc2,5312571
T610S-Unisoc2,7812452
T6182,7602462
T700-Unisoc2,3572671
taoyao based Qualcomm Technologies, Inc. Yupik IDP6,3591536
Thor8393816
tn81,0243620
UGOOS UT8 Board8943753
UIS7862A2,5572555
Unisoc SC7731e3364389
Unisoc SC9832e4984215
Unisoc SC9863a1,4263264
Unisoc SC9863A11,3993287
Unisoc T3101,4173273
Unisoc T6062,6632501
Unisoc T6102,8192438
Unisoc T6122,6322512
Unisoc T6163,1522292
Unisoc T6182,5482558
Unisoc T7002,5792544
Unisoc UIS8581A1,7043066
Unisoc UIS8581E1,2793364
Unisoc ums3129723681
Unisoc ums5122,6032529
Unisoc ums92302,3182693
Unisoc ums9230H2,9242394
Unisoc ums9230T2,8462428
UNIVERSAL34753014440
vendor Kirin7102,8062445
vendor Kirin8104,2681946
vendor Kirin8205,0441798
vendor Kirin90006,9141446
vendor Kirin9000E7,1411401
vendor Kirin9703,0732325
vendor Kirin9805,2741751
vendor Kirin9855,4811709
vendor Kirin9906,1321580
Venus based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83505,3981725
VIA C7-D 1800MHz1504663
VIA C7-M 1200MHz1124710
VIA C7-M 1600MHz1164705
VIA C7-M 6300MHz1454668
VIA Eden 1000MHz804726
VIA Eden 1200MHz934720
VIA Eden C1050@1.06GHz2634495
VIA Eden X2 U4200 @ 1.0+ GHz3274407
VIA Eden X4 C4250 @ 1.2+GHz9043742
VIA Esther 1000MHz954719
VIA Esther 1500MHz1354682
VIA Nano L2007@1600MHz2384532
VIA Nano L2100@1800MHz2794473
VIA Nano L2207@1600MHz1654638
VIA Nano U2250 (1.6GHz Capable)1874609
VIA Nano U2250@1300+MHz1794624
VIA Nano U2500@1200MHz1994584
VIA Nano U3500@1000MHz1844612
VIA Nano X2 U4025 @ 1.2 GHz4004319
VIA Nehemiah1014714
VIA QuadCore C4650@2.0GHz1,3523317
VIA QuadCore L4700 @ 1.2+ GHz7733887
VIA QuadCore U4650 @ 1.0+ GHz6664022
Vili based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83505,2961748
Virtual @ 3.41GHz8,8401204
Z3-6540M@2.1GHz1,5993133
ZHAOXIN KaiXian KX-6640MA@2.2+GHz1,5613160
ZHAOXIN KaiXian KX-U6580@2.5GHz3,2272259
ZHAOXIN KaiXian KX-U6780@2.7GHz3,6932100
ZHAOXIN KaiXian KX-U6780A@2.7GHz3,6432111
ZHAOXIN KaiXian ZX-C+ C4700@2.0GHz1,5473175
ZHAOXIN KaiXian ZX-D D4600@2.0GHz1,4923218
天玑9004,2591949
* - Last price seen from our affiliates.