iconcharts
0

CPU Benchmarks

Over 1,000,000 CPUs Benchmarked

CPU List

Below is an alphabetical list of all CPU types that appear in the charts. Clicking on a specific processor name will take you to the chart it appears in and will highlight it for you. Results below are for Single CPU Systems only. For Multiple CPU Systems, results can be found on the CPU Mega List page.

Single CPU Systems

Last updated on the 29th of November 2022
CPU Name CPU Mark
(higher is better)
Rank
(lower is better)
CPU Value
(higher is better)
Price
(USD)
AArch64 rev 2 (aarch64)2,1792158
AArch64 rev 4 (aarch64)1,7702395
AC8257V/WAB7403234
AMD 3015Ce2,0892199
AMD 3015e2,6771912
AMD 3020e2,4512000
AMD 4700S18,016407
AMD A10 Micro-6700T APU1,4262618
AMD A10 PRO-7350B APU1,9612267
AMD A10 PRO-7800B APU3,1991722
AMD A10 PRO-7850B APU3,4201644
AMD A10-4600M APU1,9152300
AMD A10-4655M APU1,6372475
AMD A10-4657M APU1,7592403
AMD A10-5700 APU2,7451884
AMD A10-5745M APU1,7422411
AMD A10-5750M APU1,9472275
AMD A10-5757M APU2,0312231
AMD A10-5800B APU2,9361819
AMD A10-5800K APU2,9621808
AMD A10-6700 APU3,1041752
AMD A10-6700T APU2,3112072
AMD A10-6790K APU3,0901759
AMD A10-6800B APU2,9441816
AMD A10-6800K APU3,1731735
AMD A10-7300 APU1,7362416
AMD A10-7400P2,1262178
AMD A10-7700K APU3,1561740
AMD A10-7800 APU3,1741734
AMD A10-7850K APU3,3661660
AMD A10-7860K3,3241674
AMD A10-7870K3,5081619
AMD A10-7890K3,4821625
AMD A10-8700P2,2362127
AMD A10-87503,2431704
AMD A10-88503,2141716
AMD A10-9600P2,2612114
AMD A10-9620P2,5411966
AMD A10-9630P2,8991834
AMD A10-97003,5211613
AMD A10-9700E2,9471814
AMD A12-9700P2,4122024
AMD A12-9720P2,6221935
AMD A12-9730P3,2161715
AMD A12-98003,5101617
AMD A12-9800E3,4471637
AMD A4 Micro-6400T APU1,0042971
AMD A4 PRO-3340B1,6452467
AMD A4 PRO-7300B APU1,4862584
AMD A4 PRO-7350B1,5442539
AMD A4-1200 APU3663634
AMD A4-1250 APU4153575
AMD A4-3300 APU9503025
AMD A4-3300M APU7003281
AMD A4-3305M APU7183257
AMD A4-3310MX APU7693203
AMD A4-3320M APU6403345
AMD A4-3330MX APU7523222
AMD A4-3400 APU1,0772903
AMD A4-3420 APU1,0802898
AMD A4-4000 APU1,1662817
AMD A4-4020 APU1,2252764
AMD A4-4300M APU9982980
AMD A4-4355M APU8183152
AMD A4-5000 APU1,2872714
AMD A4-5050 APU1,3282685
AMD A4-5100 APU1,3462674
AMD A4-5150M APU7653209
AMD A4-5300 APU1,3602662
AMD A4-5300B APU1,2392754
AMD A4-6210 APU1,4882582
AMD A4-6250J APU1,6562461
AMD A4-6300 APU1,4342613
AMD A4-6300B APU1,3282686
AMD A4-6320 APU1,5432540
AMD A4-7210 APU1,6752452
AMD A4-7300 APU1,4962577
AMD A4-91201,2092779
AMD A4-9120C8193150
AMD A4-9120e8513110
AMD A4-91251,2092778
AMD A6 Micro-6500T APU1,1462838
AMD A6 PRO-7050B APU1,0272952
AMD A6 PRO-7400B1,6412473
AMD A6-1450 APU1,1172863
AMD A6-3400M APU1,1902795
AMD A6-3410MX APU1,2072782
AMD A6-3420M APU1,2852716
AMD A6-3430MX APU1,4482601
AMD A6-3500 APU1,3632660
AMD A6-3600 APU1,6332478
AMD A6-3620 APU1,8602340
AMD A6-3650 APU2,0052244
AMD A6-3670 APU2,0702212
AMD A6-4400M APU1,0002979
AMD A6-4455M APU7743195
AMD A6-5200 APU1,6542463
AMD A6-5345M APU1,1222860
AMD A6-5350M APU1,1412844
AMD A6-5357M APU1,2602737
AMD A6-5400B APU1,4392608
AMD A6-5400K APU1,2592740
AMD A6-6310 APU1,6712453
AMD A6-6400B APU1,6162488
AMD A6-6400K APU1,4612594
AMD A6-6420B APU1,5502532
AMD A6-6420K APU1,5392543
AMD A6-7000 1,0102966
AMD A6-7310 APU1,7422413
AMD A6-7400K APU1,5882505
AMD A6-7470K1,7992372
AMD A6-74801,8802324
AMD A6-8500P1,4692591
AMD A6-85501,6042494
AMD A6-92001,0582923
AMD A6-92101,2602738
AMD A6-92201,2892713
AMD A6-9220C1,0702907
AMD A6-9220e9862992
AMD A6-92251,3422677
AMD A6-92301,2792720
AMD A6-94002,7171896
AMD A6-95001,8702330
AMD A6-9500E1,8412353
AMD A8 PRO-7150B APU1,5672519
AMD A8 PRO-7600B APU2,8661847
AMD A8-3500M APU1,4302615
AMD A8-3510MX APU1,6222484
AMD A8-3520M APU1,4012637
AMD A8-3530MX APU1,5702517
AMD A8-3550MX APU1,5792513
AMD A8-3800 APU1,9712261
AMD A8-3820 APU2,1872152
AMD A8-3850 APU2,3232068
AMD A8-3870K APU2,3102075
AMD A8-4500M APU1,6452468
AMD A8-4555M APU1,3072702
AMD A8-5500 APU2,5651959
AMD A8-5500B APU2,6491921
AMD A8-5545M APU1,5842507
AMD A8-5550M APU1,8542342
AMD A8-5557M APU1,7342419
AMD A8-5600K APU2,8191859
AMD A8-6410 APU1,7752390
AMD A8-6500 APU2,8271855
AMD A8-6500B APU2,8701846
AMD A8-6500T APU1,8162365
AMD A8-6600K APU2,9741803
AMD A8-70501,0742905
AMD A8-7100 APU1,6442469
AMD A8-7200P2,1542165
AMD A8-7410 APU1,8182362
AMD A8-75003,8781531
AMD A8-7600 APU3,2041720
AMD A8-7650K3,0681766
AMD A8-7670K3,1821730
AMD A8-76803,4981622
AMD A8-8600P2,2402125
AMD A8-86502,7741875
AMD A8-96003,2901688
AMD A9-94001,3562666
AMD A9-94101,5282548
AMD A9-94201,5122562
AMD A9-9420e1,1032879
AMD A9-94251,5262550
AMD A9-94301,6202485
AMD A9-98203,6621583
AMD Athlon 1500+1913882
AMD Athlon 1640B4123578
AMD Athlon 200GE4,1121485
AMD Athlon 220GE4,4241423
AMD Athlon 240GE4,5511399
AMD Athlon 2650e2743760
AMD Athlon 2800+2913737
AMD Athlon 2850e3333681
AMD Athlon 3000G4,4831412
AMD Athlon 300GE4,3011446
AMD Athlon 300U3,9701515
AMD Athlon 320GE4,2851448
AMD Athlon 5000 Dual-Core8723089
AMD Athlon 5150 APU1,3852645
AMD Athlon 5200 Dual-Core8693092
AMD Athlon 5350 APU1,7512408
AMD Athlon 5370 APU1,8672332
AMD Athlon 64 2000+1543935
AMD Athlon 64 2600+2433805
AMD Athlon 64 2800+2953726
AMD Athlon 64 3000+3033712
AMD Athlon 64 3100+4843512
AMD Athlon 64 3200+3013715
AMD Athlon 64 3300+3753624
AMD Athlon 64 3400+3173692
AMD Athlon 64 3500+3963601
AMD Athlon 64 3700+3943603
AMD Athlon 64 3800+2923732
AMD Athlon 64 4000+3403664
AMD Athlon 64 FX-554043586
AMD Athlon 64 FX-575173480
AMD Athlon 64 FX-594653535
AMD Athlon 64 FX-60 Dual Core7093265
AMD Athlon 64 FX-62 Dual Core9433029
AMD Athlon 64 FX-749723002
AMD Athlon 64 X2 3800+5663428
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 3400+5313468
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 3600+5753420
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 3800+6223367
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 4000+6563330
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 4200+6793303
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 4400+6663317
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 4600+7183256
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 4800+6523333
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 5000+7733196
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 5200+8393124
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 5400+9073065
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 5600+9123058
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 5800+7973172
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 6000+9273049
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 6400+9673008
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core BE-23005943396
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core BE-23505733421
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual-Core TK-425773418
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual-Core TK-535353464
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual-Core TK-555183479
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual-Core TK-576203369
AMD Athlon 64 X2 QL-605473453
AMD Athlon 64 X2 QL-625803416
AMD Athlon 64 X2 QL-646223365
AMD Athlon 64 X2 QL-656093376
AMD Athlon 64 X2 QL-666413344
AMD Athlon 64 X2 QL-675823410
AMD Athlon 7450 Dual-Core7893183
AMD Athlon 7550 Dual-Core8593101
AMD Athlon 7750 Dual-Core9513024
AMD Athlon 7850 Dual-Core1,0372942
AMD Athlon Dual Core 4050e6163371
AMD Athlon Dual Core 4450B7193255
AMD Athlon Dual Core 4450e7053272
AMD Athlon Dual Core 4850B7273248
AMD Athlon Dual Core 4850e7833187
AMD Athlon Dual Core 5000B8353132
AMD Athlon Dual Core 5050e8093158
AMD Athlon Dual Core 5200B8233145
AMD Athlon Dual Core 5400B8263139
AMD Athlon Dual Core 5600B7373237
AMD Athlon Gold 3150C3,2921687
AMD Athlon Gold 3150G7,0931003
AMD Athlon Gold 3150U4,0111506
AMD Athlon Gold PRO 3150G7,702924
AMD Athlon Gold PRO 3150GE7,0681007
AMD Athlon Gold PRO 4150GE8,070892
AMD Athlon II 160u3583643
AMD Athlon II 170u3403665
AMD Athlon II Dual-Core M3006533331
AMD Athlon II Dual-Core M3207213252
AMD Athlon II Dual-Core M3406763304
AMD Athlon II N330 Dual-Core6653322
AMD Athlon II N350 Dual-Core7673206
AMD Athlon II N370 Dual-Core8993070
AMD Athlon II Neo K1253023714
AMD Athlon II Neo K1452983722
AMD Athlon II Neo K325 Dual-Core4173572
AMD Athlon II Neo K345 Dual-Core5273473
AMD Athlon II Neo N36L Dual-Core4783519
AMD Athlon II P320 Dual-Core6893296
AMD Athlon II P340 Dual-Core6813300
AMD Athlon II P360 Dual-Core7113263
AMD Athlon II X2 210e1,1052876
AMD Athlon II X2 2159533019
AMD Athlon II X2 2201,0302949
AMD Athlon II X2 235e1,0712906
AMD Athlon II X2 2409683004
AMD Athlon II X2 240e1,0022976
AMD Athlon II X2 2451,0512932
AMD Athlon II X2 245e1,1312854
AMD Athlon II X2 2501,1072872
AMD Athlon II X2 250e1,1552830
AMD Athlon II X2 250u5923398
AMD Athlon II X2 2551,1732811
AMD Athlon II X2 2601,1032878
AMD Athlon II X2 260u6633324
AMD Athlon II X2 2651,2652735
AMD Athlon II X2 2701,2512747
AMD Athlon II X2 270u6753306
AMD Athlon II X2 2801,3552667
AMD Athlon II X2 4300e9902989
AMD Athlon II X2 4400e1,0592922
AMD Athlon II X2 4450e8673094
AMD Athlon II X2 B221,0362945
AMD Athlon II X2 B241,0892891
AMD Athlon II X2 B261,2032784
AMD Athlon II X2 B281,2572742
AMD Athlon II X3 400e1,3202692
AMD Athlon II X3 405e1,3312683
AMD Athlon II X3 415e1,4412606
AMD Athlon II X3 420e1,5572526
AMD Athlon II X3 4251,5462538
AMD Athlon II X3 4351,6822448
AMD Athlon II X3 4401,7292425
AMD Athlon II X3 4451,7932378
AMD Athlon II X3 4501,7902379
AMD Athlon II X3 4551,8602339
AMD Athlon II X3 4601,9702262
AMD Athlon II X4 5532,4182020
AMD Athlon II X4 5552,4392006
AMD Athlon II X4 5572,5671958
AMD Athlon II X4 5592,6021942
AMD Athlon II X4 600e1,7112432
AMD Athlon II X4 605e1,9572270
AMD Athlon II X4 610e1,8712329
AMD Athlon II X4 615e1,9672263
AMD Athlon II X4 6201,9472277
AMD Athlon II X4 6302,1142184
AMD Athlon II X4 631 Quad-Core2,0852200
AMD Athlon II X4 6352,1482168
AMD Athlon II X4 638 Quad-Core2,2502120
AMD Athlon II X4 6402,2062140
AMD Athlon II X4 641 Quad-Core2,2582117
AMD Athlon II X4 6452,3442055
AMD Athlon II X4 6502,4402005
AMD Athlon II X4 651 Quad-Core2,3382060
AMD Athlon II X4 6552,0782205
AMD Athlon L1101973871
AMD Athlon LE-16004123577
AMD Athlon LE-16204213569
AMD Athlon LE-16404303559
AMD Athlon LE-16604163573
AMD Athlon Neo MV-402823749
AMD Athlon Neo X2 Dual Core 6850e4563540
AMD Athlon Neo X2 Dual Core L3254763522
AMD Athlon Neo X2 Dual Core L3355293472
AMD Athlon PRO 200GE4,1391480
AMD Athlon PRO 300GE4,4321419
AMD Athlon Silver 3050e2,9641807
AMD Athlon Silver 3050GE4,5451401
AMD Athlon Silver 3050U3,0031791
AMD Athlon Silver PRO 3125GE4,6331386
AMD Athlon TF-202653776
AMD Athlon TF-363383667
AMD Athlon X2 2159962981
AMD Athlon X2 2409213055
AMD Athlon X2 240e1,0152958
AMD Athlon X2 2508553108
AMD Athlon X2 2559383035
AMD Athlon X2 2801,3272687
AMD Athlon X2 340 Dual Core1,3152697
AMD Athlon X2 370K Dual Core1,5042570
AMD Athlon X2 4501,2952707
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core 3250e3573644
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core 6850e5643431
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core BE-23005703424
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core BE-23505913399
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core BE-24006743308
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core L3103793622
AMD Athlon X3 4251,5162559
AMD Athlon X3 4351,7812387
AMD Athlon X3 4401,4382609
AMD Athlon X3 4451,6262482
AMD Athlon X3 4551,7832385
AMD Athlon X4 5301,7862382
AMD Athlon X4 6201,8102367
AMD Athlon X4 6402,1152182
AMD Athlon X4 7301,9362288
AMD Athlon X4 740 Quad Core2,6831909
AMD Athlon X4 750 Quad Core1,9862255
AMD Athlon X4 750K Quad Core2,7901867
AMD Athlon X4 760K Quad Core2,9271825
AMD Athlon X4 8302,9011833
AMD Athlon X4 8403,2921686
AMD Athlon X4 8453,7811555
AMD Athlon X4 860K3,4001648
AMD Athlon X4 870K3,3831653
AMD Athlon X4 880K3,6641582
AMD Athlon X4 9503,5421605
AMD Athlon XP 1500+1673915
AMD Athlon XP 1600+1743908
AMD Athlon XP 1700+1763904
AMD Athlon XP 1800+1953874
AMD Athlon XP 1900+2033862
AMD Athlon XP 2000+1953875
AMD Athlon XP 2100+2103852
AMD Athlon XP 2200+2143849
AMD Athlon XP 2400+2343822
AMD Athlon XP 2500+2313831
AMD Athlon XP 2600+2423807
AMD Athlon XP 2700+2563785
AMD Athlon XP 2800+2603782
AMD Athlon XP 2900+2763759
AMD Athlon XP 3000+2623780
AMD Athlon XP 3100+2823748
AMD Athlon XP 3200+2813750
AMD Athlon XP1600+1833891
AMD Athlon XP2400+2433804
AMD Athlon64 X2 Dual Core 4600+8033165
AMD C-301783901
AMD C-502653775
AMD C-602903739
AMD C-60 APU3113705
AMD C-70 APU3143701
AMD E-2401823894
AMD E-300 APU3473655
AMD E-3504173571
AMD E-350 APU4233568
AMD E-350D APU4863509
AMD E-450 APU4263562
AMD E1 Micro-6200T APU6003383
AMD E1-1200 APU3733628
AMD E1-1500 APU3923610
AMD E1-2100 APU4063583
AMD E1-2200 APU4743526
AMD E1-2500 APU5953395
AMD E1-6010 APU5303470
AMD E1-6015 APU5703423
AMD E1-6050J APU 1,3852644
AMD E1-7010 APU5823413
AMD E2-1800 APU4403551
AMD E2-2000 APU5013496
AMD E2-3000 APU7263250
AMD E2-3000M APU6743309
AMD E2-3200 APU9533020
AMD E2-3800 APU1,1462837
AMD E2-6110 APU1,1012881
AMD E2-70155723422
AMD E2-7015 APU6723310
AMD E2-7110 APU1,5212554
AMD E2-90009233053
AMD E2-9000e8603100
AMD E2-90109912988
AMD E2-90309223054
AMD Embedded G-Series GX-215JJ Radeon R2E1,0442935
AMD Embedded G-Series GX-224IJ Radeon R4E1,2712729
AMD Embedded G-Series GX-420GI Radeon R7E1,5542527
AMD Embedded R-Series RX-216GD1,6282480
AMD Embedded R-Series RX-418GD Radeon R63,4261641
AMD Embedded R-Series RX-421BD3,3021681
AMD Embedded R-Series RX-421ND3,5751601
AMD EPYC 3101 4-Core6,0501163
AMD EPYC 320110,258738
AMD EPYC 325113,965563
AMD EPYC 7232P17,017442
AMD EPYC 725114,935512
AMD EPYC 725219,550355
AMD EPYC 726220,827315
AMD EPYC 727226,446187
AMD EPYC 728121,981284
AMD EPYC 728230,583133
AMD EPYC 72F327,388173
AMD EPYC 730114,991511
AMD EPYC 730233,863106
AMD EPYC 7302P31,897120
AMD EPYC 731341,06069
AMD EPYC 7313P42,06463
AMD EPYC 734345,88255
AMD EPYC 735123,566234
AMD EPYC 7351P25,484198
AMD EPYC 735239,99977
AMD EPYC 737131,094129
AMD EPYC 73F346,08554
AMD EPYC 7401P28,282159
AMD EPYC 740247,74349
AMD EPYC 7402P41,44467
AMD EPYC 741350,22341
AMD EPYC 7443P57,52330
AMD EPYC 745120,471327
AMD EPYC 745241,87164
AMD EPYC 745350,20942
AMD EPYC 74F360,68625
AMD EPYC 750124,925208
AMD EPYC 750249,17845
AMD EPYC 7502P48,99546
AMD EPYC 751359,98826
AMD EPYC 753255,35833
AMD EPYC 754256,72831
AMD EPYC 754356,56232
AMD EPYC 7543P67,00918
AMD EPYC 755122,005281
AMD EPYC 7551P43,63060
AMD EPYC 757127,445170
AMD EPYC 75F368,50516
AMD EPYC 760142,24462
AMD EPYC 764259,12629
AMD EPYC 764376,45511
AMD EPYC 766273,14313
AMD EPYC 770271,50914
AMD EPYC 7702P62,27824
AMD EPYC 771385,5215
AMD EPYC 7713P83,4396
AMD EPYC 774268,74915
AMD EPYC 776385,9443
AMD EPYC 7773X90,7312
AMD EPYC 7B1377,46010
AMD EPYC 7D1235,85393
AMD EPYC 7F3223,026251
AMD EPYC 7F5241,02371
AMD EPYC 7J1385,6344
AMD EPYC 7K6240,48774
AMD EPYC 7R3264,72719
AMD EPYC 7V1381,0159
AMD EPYC Embedded 7292P30,542134
AMD FirePro A320 APU2,1532167
AMD FX-4100 Quad-Core2,5671957
AMD FX-4130 Quad-Core2,6321928
AMD FX-4150 Quad-Core3,3271671
AMD FX-4170 Quad-Core3,1151747
AMD FX-4200 Quad-Core3,1091749
AMD FX-4300 Quad-Core2,9591809
AMD FX-43203,0431775
AMD FX-43303,2251711
AMD FX-4350 Quad-Core3,2461700
AMD FX-6100 Six-Core3,6851579
AMD FX-6120 Six-Core3,8571534
AMD FX-6130 Six-Core4,3531435
AMD FX-6200 Six-Core4,0791494
AMD FX-6300 Six-Core4,1841468
AMD FX-6330 Six-Core4,2641453
AMD FX-6350 Six-Core4,4861411
AMD FX-670K Quad-Core2,9801799
AMD FX-7500 APU1,8842319
AMD FX-7600P2,5891946
AMD FX-7600P APU2,8561850
AMD FX-770K Quad-Core2,6861907
AMD FX-8100 Eight-Core4,0371500
AMD FX-8120 Eight-Core4,6421383
AMD FX-8140 Eight-Core4,8601348
AMD FX-8150 Eight-Core5,2141302
AMD FX-8300 Eight-Core5,2931283
AMD FX-8310 Eight-Core5,1651308
AMD FX-8320 Eight-Core5,4171262
AMD FX-8320E Eight-Core5,0661324
AMD FX-8350 Eight-Core6,0101169
AMD FX-8370 Eight-Core6,1571143
AMD FX-8370E Eight-Core5,2751291
AMD FX-870K Quad Core3,0941757
AMD FX-8800P2,8131862
AMD FX-9370 Eight-Core5,9921172
AMD FX-9590 Eight-Core6,7441064
AMD FX-9800P2,4342009
AMD FX-9830P3,3201675
AMD FX-B4150 Quad-Core3,3691657
AMD G-T40E2893741
AMD G-T40N2993719
AMD G-T40R1203976
AMD G-T44R1303966
AMD G-T48E4323556
AMD G-T52R1773902
AMD G-T56E4423549
AMD G-T56N4853511
AMD Geode NX 2400+4003595
AMD GX-210JA SOC2483798
AMD GX-212JC SOC 6003385
AMD GX-217GA SOC7753193
AMD GX-218GL SOC7543219
AMD GX-222GC SOC1,0142960
AMD GX-412HC1,0652915
AMD GX-412TC SOC6453340
AMD GX-415GA SOC1,4112628
AMD GX-420CA SOC1,7692397
AMD GX-420MC SOC1,7962377
AMD GX-424CC SOC1,7432410
AMD Opteron 12125933397
AMD Opteron 1212 HE7713201
AMD Opteron 12146963283
AMD Opteron 1214 HE8063161
AMD Opteron 12167813189
AMD Opteron 1216 HE7273249
AMD Opteron 12189103061
AMD Opteron 1218 HE9792997
AMD Opteron 12201,0362947
AMD Opteron 12221,0892890
AMD Opteron 13521,5472537
AMD Opteron 13541,6202486
AMD Opteron 13561,7032438
AMD Opteron 13811,7972375
AMD Opteron 13851,8982312
AMD Opteron 13892,0792204
AMD Opteron 1443163694
AMD Opteron 1463463657
AMD Opteron 1483923609
AMD Opteron 1503933607
AMD Opteron 1524283560
AMD Opteron 1544573539
AMD Opteron 1655313469
AMD Opteron 1706483338
AMD Opteron 1756823299
AMD Opteron 1807463227
AMD Opteron 1856953285
AMD Opteron 22181,0362944
AMD Opteron 22201,1062874
AMD Opteron 2220 SE9093064
AMD Opteron 22221,1982786
AMD Opteron 23541,5092567
AMD Opteron 23561,7332420
AMD Opteron 2373 EE1,6352477
AMD Opteron 23781,8642335
AMD Opteron 23842,0742208
AMD Opteron 2393 SE1,3172695
AMD Opteron 2419 EE1,9022309
AMD Opteron 24271,9952248
AMD Opteron 24312,9361821
AMD Opteron 24353,0611768
AMD Opteron 2544513544
AMD Opteron 2707363241
AMD Opteron 2758393123
AMD Opteron 2807653207
AMD Opteron 2859563016
AMD Opteron 2909523021
AMD Opteron 3250 HE2,0612219
AMD Opteron 3260 HE2,2832100
AMD Opteron 32803,7201572
AMD Opteron 3320 EE1,9182298
AMD Opteron 3350 HE2,8251857
AMD Opteron 33654,1421479
AMD Opteron 33804,1341481
AMD Opteron 41302,3472054
AMD Opteron 4162 EE2,0582220
AMD Opteron 4170 HE2,3822034
AMD Opteron 41842,8721844
AMD Opteron 42263,4001647
AMD Opteron 4274 HE5,7761205
AMD Opteron 42804,5041408
AMD Opteron 42844,6651381
AMD Opteron 4332 HE3,9061524
AMD Opteron 43343,9491516
AMD Opteron 4365 EE3,4851624
AMD Opteron 43864,3781431
AMD Opteron 61282,8261856
AMD Opteron 6128 HE2,9321824
AMD Opteron 61363,3811654
AMD Opteron 6164 HE3,4781626
AMD Opteron 61722,7891868
AMD Opteron 61743,6971576
AMD Opteron 6176 SE3,5641603
AMD Opteron 62124,0071508
AMD Opteron 62204,7531366
AMD Opteron 62344,0721495
AMD Opteron 62385,6251228
AMD Opteron 62725,2401297
AMD Opteron 62745,2861287
AMD Opteron 62766,2451124
AMD Opteron 62817,279979
AMD Opteron 6282 SE6,3851102
AMD Opteron 6287 SE6,9251036
AMD Opteron 63285,3061276
AMD Opteron 63446,0691157
AMD Opteron 63488,030897
AMD Opteron 6366 HE4,8581349
AMD Opteron 63765,5721234
AMD Opteron 63785,8891187
AMD Opteron 63806,4881084
AMD Opteron 6386 SE8,320867
AMD Opteron 8439 SE2,4791991
AMD Opteron X2170 APU1,9112303
AMD Opteron X3216 APU1,4202623
AMD Opteron X3418 APU3,0431774
AMD Opteron X3421 APU3,3751656
AMD Phenom 8250 Triple-Core1,1142868
AMD Phenom 8250e Triple-Core1,0842896
AMD Phenom 8400 Triple-Core1,0792899
AMD Phenom 8450 Triple-Core1,2142772
AMD Phenom 8450e Triple-Core1,2252765
AMD Phenom 8600 Triple-Core1,2102777
AMD Phenom 8600B Triple-Core1,3902641
AMD Phenom 8650 Triple-Core1,2052783
AMD Phenom 8750 Triple-Core1,3432676
AMD Phenom 8750B Triple-Core1,1882799
AMD Phenom 8850 Triple-Core1,1422843
AMD Phenom 8850B Triple-Core1,2812718
AMD Phenom 9100e Quad-Core1,2792722
AMD Phenom 9150e Quad-Core1,4142626
AMD Phenom 9350e Quad-Core1,5012573
AMD Phenom 9450e Quad-Core1,4552596
AMD Phenom 9500 Quad-Core1,5242551
AMD Phenom 9550 Quad-Core1,5972498
AMD Phenom 9600 Quad-Core1,5322546
AMD Phenom 9600B Quad-Core1,7642401
AMD Phenom 9650 Quad-Core1,6992441
AMD Phenom 9750 Quad-Core1,8192361
AMD Phenom 9750B Quad-Core1,5202556
AMD Phenom 9850 Quad-Core1,7142431
AMD Phenom 9850B Quad-Core1,9462280
AMD Phenom 9950 Quad-Core1,9332291
AMD Phenom FX-5000 Quad-Core1,5992497
AMD Phenom FX-5200 Quad-Core1,6992440
AMD Phenom II N620 Dual-Core1,0142961
AMD Phenom II N640 Dual-Core9653009
AMD Phenom II N660 Dual-Core1,0682911
AMD Phenom II N830 3+11,7682398
AMD Phenom II N830 Triple-Core1,1902794
AMD Phenom II N850 Triple-Core1,2532745
AMD Phenom II N870 Triple-Core1,2552743
AMD Phenom II N930 Quad-Core1,5842508
AMD Phenom II N950 Quad-Core1,5152561
AMD Phenom II N970 Quad-Core1,6472466
AMD Phenom II P650 Dual-Core9333041
AMD Phenom II P820 Triple-Core1,0682912
AMD Phenom II P840 Triple-Core1,1162866
AMD Phenom II P860 Triple-Core1,2142774
AMD Phenom II P920 Quad-Core1,1602824
AMD Phenom II P940 Quad-Core1,3192693
AMD Phenom II P960 Quad-Core1,4122627
AMD Phenom II X2 5111,1632822
AMD Phenom II X2 5211,3412678
AMD Phenom II X2 5451,1072873
AMD Phenom II X2 5501,1642820
AMD Phenom II X2 5551,3112700
AMD Phenom II X2 5601,4092629
AMD Phenom II X2 5651,4052635
AMD Phenom II X2 5701,3602663
AMD Phenom II X2 B531,1372850
AMD Phenom II X2 B551,1512834
AMD Phenom II X2 B571,0992883
AMD Phenom II X2 B591,4312614
AMD Phenom II X3 700e1,4512599
AMD Phenom II X3 705e1,2222768
AMD Phenom II X3 7101,5512530
AMD Phenom II X3 7201,5092565
AMD Phenom II X3 7401,4242621
AMD Phenom II X3 B731,5382544
AMD Phenom II X3 B751,5602523
AMD Phenom II X3 B771,8442351
AMD Phenom II X4 8051,9312293
AMD Phenom II X4 8101,9382284
AMD Phenom II X4 8202,0702213
AMD Phenom II X4 8302,0822201
AMD Phenom II X4 8402,3592048
AMD Phenom II X4 840T2,3052082
AMD Phenom II X4 8502,3072080
AMD Phenom II X4 900e1,5052568
AMD Phenom II X4 905e1,8952314
AMD Phenom II X4 9101,7762389
AMD Phenom II X4 910e2,0722210
AMD Phenom II X4 9202,0312230
AMD Phenom II X4 9252,1962145
AMD Phenom II X4 9402,2782104
AMD Phenom II X4 9452,3072077
AMD Phenom II X4 9552,4551998
AMD Phenom II X4 960T2,2772106
AMD Phenom II X4 9652,5801953
AMD Phenom II X4 9702,6441922
AMD Phenom II X4 9732,2042142
AMD Phenom II X4 9752,5811949
AMD Phenom II X4 9772,3772039
AMD Phenom II X4 9802,8391852
AMD Phenom II X4 B05e1,9062307
AMD Phenom II X4 B15e1,8252359
AMD Phenom II X4 B252,1082186
AMD Phenom II X4 B352,3412058
AMD Phenom II X4 B402,2382126
AMD Phenom II X4 B452,2332129
AMD Phenom II X4 B502,3002087
AMD Phenom II X4 B552,4771992
AMD Phenom II X4 B602,5461964
AMD Phenom II X4 B652,6901904
AMD Phenom II X4 B702,3032084
AMD Phenom II X4 B932,1042191
AMD Phenom II X4 B952,3422056
AMD Phenom II X4 B972,4981985
AMD Phenom II X4 B992,5361967
AMD Phenom II X6 1035T2,9701805
AMD Phenom II X6 1045T3,0501771
AMD Phenom II X6 1055T3,2441702
AMD Phenom II X6 1065T3,3521664
AMD Phenom II X6 1075T3,2991683
AMD Phenom II X6 1090T3,6901578
AMD Phenom II X6 1100T3,7661559
AMD Phenom II X6 1405T3,3351669
AMD Phenom II X620 Dual-Core1,2622736
AMD Phenom II X640 Dual-Core1,1652819
AMD Phenom II X920 Quad-Core1,6692454
AMD Phenom II X940 Quad-Core1,7972373
AMD Phenom X2 Dual-Core GE-50601,5662520
AMD Phenom X2 Dual-Core GE-60601,7222428
AMD Phenom X2 Dual-Core GE-70601,0102965
AMD Phenom X2 Dual-Core GP-77308843081
AMD Phenom X3 85509762999
AMD Phenom X4 Quad-Core GP-95001,2972705
AMD Phenom X4 Quad-Core GP-95301,2282763
AMD Phenom X4 Quad-Core GP-96001,6492465
AMD Phenom X4 Quad-Core GP-97301,7842384
AMD Phenom X4 Quad-Core GS-65601,0632917
AMD PRO A10-8700B2,2802102
AMD PRO A10-8730B2,3942032
AMD PRO A10-8750B2,9111827
AMD PRO A10-87703,4651629
AMD PRO A10-8770E3,0951755
AMD PRO A10-8850B3,7521564
AMD PRO A10-97003,6801580
AMD PRO A10-9700B2,6021940
AMD PRO A10-9700E2,8981835
AMD PRO A12-8800B2,5801952
AMD PRO A12-8830B2,2972092
AMD PRO A12-88703,8871529
AMD PRO A12-8870E3,0431773
AMD PRO A12-98003,7581561
AMD PRO A12-9800B2,7411885
AMD PRO A12-9800E3,1651736
AMD PRO A4-3350B APU1,7722392
AMD PRO A4-4350B1,1092871
AMD PRO A4-8350B1,5522529
AMD PRO A6-7350B1,6792449
AMD PRO A6-8500B1,7042436
AMD PRO A6-8530B1,4982575
AMD PRO A6-8550B1,8852318
AMD PRO A6-85701,8872316
AMD PRO A6-8570E1,4892580
AMD PRO A6-95001,6952443
AMD PRO A6-9500B1,3712656
AMD PRO A6-9500E1,6622458
AMD PRO A8-8600B2,0362227
AMD PRO A8-8650B3,2411705
AMD PRO A8-8670E2,9891793
AMD PRO A8-96003,2851689
AMD PRO A8-9600B2,3872033
AMD QC-40001,1552829
AMD R-260H APU9543018
AMD R-272F APU1,2152771
AMD R-460L APU1,1832801
AMD R-464L APU1,7732391
AMD RX-425BB2,7241893
AMD RX-427BB2,7291891
AMD Ryzen 3 12006,3171114
AMD Ryzen 3 1300X6,9381030
AMD Ryzen 3 2200G6,7721060
AMD Ryzen 3 2200GE6,0311167
AMD Ryzen 3 2200U3,6961577
AMD Ryzen 3 2300U5,5481239
AMD Ryzen 3 2300X7,594934
AMD Ryzen 3 310011,648660
AMD Ryzen 3 3200G7,187989
AMD Ryzen 3 3200GE7,312977
AMD Ryzen 3 3200U3,8601532
AMD Ryzen 3 3250C3,0441772
AMD Ryzen 3 3250U3,9111523
AMD Ryzen 3 3300U5,7701206
AMD Ryzen 3 3300X12,680629
AMD Ryzen 3 3350U5,9041183
AMD Ryzen 3 410011,076691
AMD Ryzen 3 4300G10,764708
AMD Ryzen 3 4300GE11,298681
AMD Ryzen 3 4300U7,533942
AMD Ryzen 3 5300G13,046610
AMD Ryzen 3 5300GE13,636575
AMD Ryzen 3 5300U9,974755
AMD Ryzen 3 5400U10,658715
AMD Ryzen 3 5425U11,544664
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 12006,3471106
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 13007,418962
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 2100GE4,1871466
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 2200G6,7551063
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 2200GE6,0101170
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 2300U5,9771174
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 3200G6,9981018
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 3200GE7,0711006
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 3300U6,1801137
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 4200G11,315680
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 4200GE10,930697
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 4350G10,896699
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 4350GE11,091688
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 4450U10,046747
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 5350G13,898566
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 5350GE13,685572
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 5450U11,248682
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 5475U11,339678
AMD Ryzen 5 14007,770917
AMD Ryzen 5 1500X9,104814
AMD Ryzen 5 160012,298638
AMD Ryzen 5 1600X13,071609
AMD Ryzen 5 2400G8,726833
AMD Ryzen 5 2400GE7,489950
AMD Ryzen 5 2500U6,5291077
AMD Ryzen 5 2500X9,487782
AMD Ryzen 5 260013,244596
AMD Ryzen 5 2600H7,876910
AMD Ryzen 5 2600X14,011560
AMD Ryzen 5 3350G9,113810
AMD Ryzen 5 3350GE9,343789
AMD Ryzen 5 3400G9,327790
AMD Ryzen 5 3400GE8,922823
AMD Ryzen 5 3450U6,7781058
AMD Ryzen 5 350012,833621
AMD Ryzen 5 3500C5,2081304
AMD Ryzen 5 3500U7,0521010
AMD Ryzen 5 3500X13,239597
AMD Ryzen 5 3550H7,935907
AMD Ryzen 5 3550U7,681927
AMD Ryzen 5 3580U7,358967
AMD Ryzen 5 360017,803411
AMD Ryzen 5 3600X18,278396
AMD Ryzen 5 3600XT18,730381
AMD Ryzen 5 450016,070468
AMD Ryzen 5 4500U11,048692
AMD Ryzen 5 4600G15,645485
AMD Ryzen 5 4600GE15,641486
AMD Ryzen 5 4600H14,664525
AMD Ryzen 5 4600HS14,565530
AMD Ryzen 5 4600U13,452589
AMD Ryzen 5 550019,450360
AMD Ryzen 5 5500U13,164605
AMD Ryzen 5 5560U15,317497
AMD Ryzen 5 560021,549295
AMD Ryzen 5 5600G19,847346
AMD Ryzen 5 5600GE18,879375
AMD Ryzen 5 5600H17,133435
AMD Ryzen 5 5600U15,324496
AMD Ryzen 5 5600X21,946286
AMD Ryzen 5 5625U14,867516
AMD Ryzen 5 6600H18,789378
AMD Ryzen 5 6600HS Creator Edition19,062370
AMD Ryzen 5 6600U17,473423
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X28,696153
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 15009,279794
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 160010,401727
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 2400G8,369863
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 2400GE7,477952
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 2500U6,8091052
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 260013,250595
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 3350G9,375786
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 3350GE9,643774
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 3400G9,254798
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 3400GE8,269873
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 3500U6,9871020
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 360017,813410
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4400G16,354459
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4400GE14,795521
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4500U12,049649
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4650G16,319461
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4650GE15,608487
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4650U12,809623
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 564521,762291
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 5650G20,091339
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 5650GE18,546387
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 5650U15,105505
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 5675U14,496533
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 6650H20,103336
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 6650U16,245462
AMD Ryzen 7 170014,855518
AMD Ryzen 7 1700X15,689484
AMD Ryzen 7 1800X16,445457
AMD Ryzen 7 270015,775480
AMD Ryzen 7 2700E14,657527
AMD Ryzen 7 2700U6,8961041
AMD Ryzen 7 2700X17,598419
AMD Ryzen 7 2800H7,656929
AMD Ryzen 7 3700C7,145994
AMD Ryzen 7 3700U7,225986
AMD Ryzen 7 3700X22,695264
AMD Ryzen 7 3750H8,256875
AMD Ryzen 7 3780U7,569938
AMD Ryzen 7 3800X23,286242
AMD Ryzen 7 3800XT23,751229
AMD Ryzen 7 4700G20,216334
AMD Ryzen 7 4700GE20,218333
AMD Ryzen 7 4700U13,525584
AMD Ryzen 7 4800H18,891374
AMD Ryzen 7 4800HS18,773380
AMD Ryzen 7 4800U17,021440
AMD Ryzen 7 4850U Mobile15,920474
AMD Ryzen 7 4980U Microsoft Surface Edition17,469424
AMD Ryzen 7 570024,267220
AMD Ryzen 7 5700G24,576217
AMD Ryzen 7 5700GE22,484270
AMD Ryzen 7 5700U15,852477
AMD Ryzen 7 5700X26,672181
AMD Ryzen 7 580025,848194
AMD Ryzen 7 5800H21,336298
AMD Ryzen 7 5800HS20,609323
AMD Ryzen 7 5800HS Creator Edition20,948310
AMD Ryzen 7 5800U18,784379
AMD Ryzen 7 5800X28,120162
AMD Ryzen 7 5800X3D27,715167
AMD Ryzen 7 5825U18,315394
AMD Ryzen 7 6800H23,859226
AMD Ryzen 7 6800HS22,886257
AMD Ryzen 7 6800HS Creator Edition22,981254
AMD Ryzen 7 6800U20,734318
AMD Ryzen 7 7700X36,57992
AMD Ryzen 7 Extreme Edition18,261397
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 170014,568529
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 1700X15,695482
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 270015,275499
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 2700U7,327974
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 2700X16,846448
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 370022,996253
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 3700U7,327973
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 4700G20,848313
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 4750G20,602324
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 4750GE18,485388
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 4750U15,337495
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 5750G24,637215
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 5750GE22,212275
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 584526,807179
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 5850U17,361428
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 5875U16,121466
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 6850H22,929255
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 6850HS20,062342
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 6850U21,035306
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 6860Z21,543296
AMD Ryzen 9 390030,641131
AMD Ryzen 9 3900X32,752115
AMD Ryzen 9 3900XT32,893113
AMD Ryzen 9 3950X39,03881
AMD Ryzen 9 4900H19,242364
AMD Ryzen 9 4900HS19,319362
AMD Ryzen 9 590034,629100
AMD Ryzen 9 5900H20,960309
AMD Ryzen 9 5900HS22,115278
AMD Ryzen 9 5900HS Creator Edition22,355271
AMD Ryzen 9 5900HX22,910256
AMD Ryzen 9 5900X39,29779
AMD Ryzen 9 5950X45,82556
AMD Ryzen 9 5980HS21,034307
AMD Ryzen 9 5980HX23,532236
AMD Ryzen 9 6900HS24,047222
AMD Ryzen 9 6900HS Creator Edition22,539269
AMD Ryzen 9 6900HX25,096205
AMD Ryzen 9 7900X52,07838
AMD Ryzen 9 7950X63,40021
AMD Ryzen 9 PRO 390031,473125
AMD Ryzen 9 PRO 594534,271104
AMD Ryzen 9 PRO 6950H23,076248
AMD Ryzen 9 PRO 6950HS23,705230
AMD Ryzen Embedded R1305G3,1091750
AMD Ryzen Embedded R1505G3,8791530
AMD Ryzen Embedded R1606G4,1661471
AMD Ryzen Embedded R23123,7201571
AMD Ryzen Embedded R23146,5841072
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1202B3,5321609
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1404I6,2411126
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1500B4,5881394
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1500B Quad-core @ 2.20GHz5,4171260
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1605B6,8301049
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1756B8,216880
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1807B8,491849
AMD Ryzen Embedded V251613,225599
AMD Ryzen Embedded V271816,500454
AMD Ryzen Embedded V274816,241463
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 1900X17,018441
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 192022,066279
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 1920X22,831260
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 1950X27,868165
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 2920X24,896209
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 2950X29,619142
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 2970WX30,220137
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 2990WX32,173118
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 2990X26,469185
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 3960X54,76034
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 3970X63,55420
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 3990X81,3388
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 3945WX33,302110
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 3955WX40,27776
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 3975WX62,89422
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 3995WX83,0447
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5945WX40,78473
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5955WX49,78043
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5965WX67,50917
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5975WX76,34212
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5995WX99,9681
AMD Sempron 1305013495
AMD Sempron 1404723528
AMD Sempron 1455093489
AMD Sempron 1505973390
AMD Sempron 200U1253970
AMD Sempron 210U2673772
AMD Sempron 2200+1843890
AMD Sempron 2300+2073857
AMD Sempron 2401,2782725
AMD Sempron 2400+2053861
AMD Sempron 2500+2073856
AMD Sempron 2600+2533790
AMD Sempron 2650 APU5613437
AMD Sempron 2800+2433806
AMD Sempron 3000+2683771
AMD Sempron 3100+2983721
AMD Sempron 3200+2513796
AMD Sempron 3300+3153700
AMD Sempron 3400+2923733
AMD Sempron 3500+2323830
AMD Sempron 3600+3643636
AMD Sempron 3800+3603639
AMD Sempron 3850 APU1,1532833
AMD Sempron Dual Core 21005333465
AMD Sempron Dual Core 22005633432
AMD Sempron Dual Core 23005553445
AMD Sempron LE-11003153696
AMD Sempron LE-11502513794
AMD Sempron LE-12003493652
AMD Sempron LE-12503013717
AMD Sempron LE-13004003596
AMD Sempron M1003383668
AMD Sempron M1202473800
AMD Sempron SI-402883742
AMD Sempron SI-422613781
AMD Sempron X2 1808263140
AMD Sempron X2 1908793083
AMD Sempron X2 198 Dual-Core9303045
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MK-363343679
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MK-383623637
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-282543787
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-302773757
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-322853745
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-342773758
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-373343676
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-403363672
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-424003594
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-443843616
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MT-302463801
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MT-322863744
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MT-342793754
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MT-373153698
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-504553541
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-524983500
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-564513543
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-584783517
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-606063380
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-627563217
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-646753307
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-666963284
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-688663097
AMD Turion Dual-Core RM-705613435
AMD Turion Dual-Core RM-726493336
AMD Turion Dual-Core RM-745883402
AMD Turion Dual-Core RM-756593327
AMD Turion II Dual-Core Mobile M5007163260
AMD Turion II Dual-Core Mobile M5208353131
AMD Turion II Dual-Core Mobile M5409123060
AMD Turion II N530 Dual-Core8553107
AMD Turion II N550 Dual-Core8773086
AMD Turion II Neo K625 Dual-Core5653430
AMD Turion II Neo K685 Dual-Core6843298
AMD Turion II Neo N40L Dual-Core5893401
AMD Turion II Neo N54L Dual-Core8253141
AMD Turion II P520 Dual-Core7993169
AMD Turion II P540 Dual-Core9603014
AMD Turion II P560 Dual-Core8183151
AMD Turion II Ultra Dual-Core Mobile M6009233052
AMD Turion II Ultra Dual-Core Mobile M6208143156
AMD Turion II Ultra Dual-Core Mobile M6401,0162956
AMD Turion II Ultra Dual-Core Mobile M6601,0112964
AMD Turion Neo X2 Dual Core L6254323557
AMD Turion X2 Dual Core L5106033382
AMD Turion X2 Dual Core Mobile RM-704973503
AMD Turion X2 Dual Core Mobile RM-766913290
AMD Turion X2 Dual-Core Mobile RM-706243360
AMD Turion X2 Dual-Core Mobile RM-726663318
AMD Turion X2 Dual-Core Mobile RM-746233362
AMD Turion X2 Dual-Core Mobile RM-757083266
AMD Turion X2 Dual-Core Mobile RM-776353350
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-805063492
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-827073268
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-847933179
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-857993171
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-866953286
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-876893294
AMD TurionX2 Dual Core Mobile RM-705363463
AMD TurionX2 Dual Core Mobile RM-724713529
AMD TurionX2 Ultra DualCore Mobile ZM-858413120
AMD TurionX2 Ultra DualCore Mobile ZM-875993386
AMD V1051843889
AMD V1203523650
AMD V1403793621
AMD V1603373669
AMD Z-013053710
AMD Z-60 APU2623779
Amlogic5473455
Apple A11 Bionic4,3201444
Apple A12 Bionic4,7971361
Apple A12X Bionic10,814704
Apple A13 Bionic5,2841288
Apple A14 Bionic8,529847
Apple A81,5322547
Apple A8X2,3562049
Apple A92,0552222
Apple A9X2,5071979
Apple M1 8 Core 3200 MHz14,356544
Apple M1 Max 10 Core 3200 MHz22,221274
Apple M1 Pro 10 Core 3200 MHz22,001282
Apple M1 Pro 8 Core 3200 MHz17,248432
Apple M1 Ultra 20 Core41,03570
Apple M2 8 Core 3500 MHz15,351494
ARM - 8 Core 1766 MHz4,0801493
ARM ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 4 Core 2065 MHz9842993
ARM ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 4 Core 1200 MHz3963602
ARM ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 4 Core 1400 MHz3993599
ARM Cortex-A15 8 Core 1400 MHz1,1602825
ARM Cortex-A17 4 Core 1800 MHz6623325
ARM Cortex-A35 4 Core 1200 MHz3293685
ARM Cortex-A35 4 Core 1296 MHz3343678
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1000 MHz3503651
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1152 MHz3413663
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1200 MHz3063709
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1296 MHz4253563
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1392 MHz3973600
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1400 MHz3623638
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1500 MHz3553647
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1512 MHz4643536
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1536 MHz2023863
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1600 MHz4003593
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1704 MHz5623433
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1800 MHz4813514
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1908 MHz6383347
ARM Cortex-A53 6 Core 1896 MHz1,8512346
ARM Cortex-A55 4 Core 1800 MHz6583328
ARM Cortex-A55 4 Core 1992 MHz7183258
ARM Cortex-A55 4 Core 2100 MHz7193254
ARM Cortex-A55 4 Core 2124 MHz7423232
ARM Cortex-A57 4 Core 1479 MHz9513023
ARM Cortex-A57 4 Core 1734 MHz1,1702815
ARM Cortex-A57 4 Core 2014 MHz1,1532831
ARM Cortex-A57 4 Core 2091 MHz1,3112699
ARM Cortex-A57 8 Core 1500 MHz1,0222954
ARM Cortex-A57 8 Core 1766 MHz3,7661558
ARM Cortex-A7 2 Core 1080 MHz1423951
ARM Cortex-A7 2 Core 960 MHz933995
ARM Cortex-A7 4 Core 1008 MHz2693766
ARM Cortex-A7 4 Core 1200 MHz2703762
ARM Cortex-A7 4 Core 1300 MHz3413662
ARM Cortex-A7 4 Core 1368 MHz3533649
ARM Cortex-A7 4 Core 900 MHz2443803
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1200 MHz1743909
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1500 MHz6663321
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1600 MHz5523447
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1750 MHz3353674
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1800 MHz7803190
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1850 MHz1993866
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1900 MHz1,1202861
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 2000 MHz7463228
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 2100 MHz6483337
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 2200 MHz8193148
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 2300 MHz1,0752904
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 2394 MHz1,2542744
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 2400 MHz1,2952706
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 800 MHz2793753
ARM Cortex-A72 6 Core 1416 MHz1,0462934
ARM Cortex-A72 6 Core 1512 MHz1,1902796
ARM Cortex-A73 6 Core 1992 MHz1,3112701
ARM Cortex-A73 6 Core 2016 MHz1,4282617
ARM D2000/8 8 Core 2300 MHz2,6741913
ARM Falkor V1/Kryo 8 Core 1900 MHz1,4752586
ARM FT-2000/4 4 Core 2200 MHz8813082
ARM Neoverse-N1 128 Core 3000 MHz46,27153
ARM Neoverse-N1 64 Core 0 MHz28,079163
ARM Neoverse-N1 80 Core 2600 MHz18,823377
ARM Neoverse-N1 80 Core 3000 MHz37,54287
ARM phytium FT1500a 4 Core 2000 MHz1,5792512
ARM Phytium,D2000/8 E8C 8 Core 2300 MHz2,0052245
ARM Phytium,FT-2000/4 8 Core 2300 MHz2,7201895
ARM X-Gene 32 Core 3300 MHz8,684839
ASUS Tinker Board 2/2S1,7712393
Athlon 64 Dual Core 3800+7363240
Athlon 64 Dual Core 5000+8503112
Athlon 64 Dual Core 5600+8753088
Athlon Dual Core 4050e6703314
Athlon Dual Core 4450e6813301
Athlon Dual Core 4850e7693205
BCM27118343134
BCM28351,2312758
Celeron Dual-Core T3000 @ 1.80GHz6653323
Celeron Dual-Core T3100 @ 1.90GHz5573443
Celeron Dual-Core T3300 @ 2.00GHz6233364
Celeron Dual-Core T3500 @ 2.10GHz7473226
CentaurHauls @2500MHz7,969903
DG1301SML87HY3,6241590
DO-Regular8193149
Dual-Core AMD Opteron 1220 SE7483225
Generic DT based system6123373
Hardkernel ODROID-N2Plus2,1152183
Haydn based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83505,2821289
hi6210sft7963173
HiSilicon Kirin 6591,7032437
Hisilicon Kirin 9301,4152624
Hisilicon Kirin 9351,2912710
HiSilicon Kirin 9501,9912252
Hisilicon Kirin 9552,9361820
HiSilicon Kirin 9602,7081900
HiSilicon Kirin 9702,9081830
Hisilicon Kirin 9903,7941553
Hisilicon Kirin7102,4042028
Hisilicon Kirin8102,9861795
Hisilicon Kirin8203,9741514
Hisilicon Kirin90005,0831322
Hisilicon Kirin9702,6641916
Hisilicon Kirin9804,2861447
Hisilicon Kirin9854,1621472
HP Hexa-Core 2.0GHz1,7412414
Hygon C86 7255 16-core18,831376
Intel 2.80GHz3413661
Intel Atom 230 @ 1.60GHz2103851
Intel Atom 330 @ 1.60GHz3713631
Intel Atom C2338 @ 1.74GHz5843407
Intel Atom C2350 @ 1.74GHz5263475
Intel Atom C2358 @ 1.74GHz5783417
Intel Atom C2538 @ 2.40GHz9603013
Intel Atom C2550 @ 2.40GHz1,4222622
Intel Atom C2558 @ 2.40GHz1,4242620
Intel Atom C2750 @ 2.40GHz2,7781873
Intel Atom C2750 @ 2.41GHz2,1742159
Intel Atom C2758 @ 2.40GHz2,3562050
Intel Atom C3338 @ 1.50GHz1,2452749
Intel Atom C3538 @ 2.10GHz1,7562404
Intel Atom C3558 @ 2.20GHz2,4052027
Intel Atom C3758 @ 2.20GHz4,7451368
Intel Atom C3858 @ 2.00GHz4,7071375
Intel Atom C3958 @ 2.00GHz4,2811449
Intel Atom C51258,631842
Intel Atom D2500 @ 1.86GHz2333827
Intel Atom D2550 @ 1.86GHz4233567
Intel Atom D2560 @ 2.00GHz4333555
Intel Atom D2700 @ 2.13GHz4613537
Intel Atom D2701 @ 2.13GHz5113486
Intel Atom D410 @ 1.66GHz1773903
Intel Atom D425 @ 1.80GHz2223841
Intel Atom D510 @ 1.66GHz4023590
Intel Atom D525 @ 1.80GHz3933606
Intel Atom E3805 @ 1.33GHz4073582
Intel Atom E3815 @ 1.46GHz1753907
Intel Atom E3825 @ 1.33GHz3783623
Intel Atom E3826 @ 1.46GHz3043711
Intel Atom E3827 @ 1.74GHz4603538
Intel Atom E3840 @ 1.91GHz7043276
Intel Atom E3845 @ 1.91GHz1,0582925
Intel Atom E3900 @ 1.60GHz1,9532273
Intel Atom E3940 @ 1.60GHz1,9732260
Intel Atom E3950 @ 1.60GHz2,1032192
Intel Atom N2100 @ 1.60GHz1883885
Intel Atom N2600 @ 1.60GHz3233688
Intel Atom N270 @ 1.60GHz1753905
Intel Atom N280 @ 1.66GHz1753906
Intel Atom N2800 @ 1.86GHz4383553
Intel Atom N435 @ 1.33GHz1533938
Intel Atom N450 @ 1.66GHz2013864
Intel Atom N455 @ 1.66GHz1793900
Intel Atom N470 @ 1.83GHz2243839
Intel Atom N475 @ 1.83GHz1793898
Intel Atom N550 @ 1.50GHz2953727
Intel Atom N570 @ 1.66GHz3743626
Intel Atom S1260 @ 2.00GHz5963392
Intel Atom T5700 @ 1.70GHz2,2462122
Intel Atom x5-E3930 @ 1.30GHz9283047
Intel Atom x5-E8000 @ 1.04GHz1,0332948
Intel Atom x5-Z8300 @ 1.44GHz8303135
Intel Atom x5-Z8330 @ 1.44GHz8163153
Intel Atom x5-Z8350 @ 1.44GHz9103062
Intel Atom x5-Z8500 @ 1.44GHz1,2292762
Intel Atom x5-Z8550 @ 1.44GHz1,1762809
Intel Atom x6211E @ 1.20GHz1,6952442
Intel Atom x6211E @ 1.30GHz1,8332356
Intel Atom x6413E @ 1.50GHz4,2281458
Intel Atom x6425E @ 2.00GHz3,8291543
Intel Atom x6425RE @ 1.90GHz2,9031832
Intel Atom x7-Z8700 @ 1.60GHz1,3282684
Intel Atom x7-Z8750 @ 1.60GHz1,3352682
Intel Atom Z2760 @ 1.80GHz2983720
Intel Atom Z3530 @ 1.33GHz5653429
Intel Atom Z3560 @ 1.00GHz7173259
Intel Atom Z3560 @ 1.83GHz6903291
Intel Atom Z3580 @ 1.33GHz8373127
Intel Atom Z3735D @ 1.33GHz7613214
Intel Atom Z3735E @ 1.33GHz5573442
Intel Atom Z3735F @ 1.33GHz5393459
Intel Atom Z3735G @ 1.33GHz7723200
Intel Atom Z3736F @ 1.33GHz5023494
Intel Atom Z3740 @ 1.33GHz6423342
Intel Atom Z3740D @ 1.33GHz6143372
Intel Atom Z3745 @ 1.33GHz6213368
Intel Atom Z3745D @ 1.33GHz5993387
Intel Atom Z3770 @ 1.46GHz7373238
Intel Atom Z3770D @ 1.49GHz4883507
Intel Atom Z3775 @ 1.46GHz7033277
Intel Atom Z3775D @ 1.49GHz7943177
Intel Atom Z3795 @ 1.60GHz1,1972788
Intel Atom Z520 @ 1.33GHz1223973
Intel Atom Z530 @ 1.60GHz1833892
Intel Atom Z670 @ 1.50GHz1583928
Intel Celeron 1.70GHz1013990
Intel Celeron 1.80GHz963993
Intel Celeron 1000M @ 1.80GHz1,0652913
Intel Celeron 1000MHz1393954
Intel Celeron 1005M @ 1.90GHz1,0782901
Intel Celeron 1007U @ 1.50GHz8113157
Intel Celeron 1017U @ 1.60GHz8843080
Intel Celeron 1019Y @ 1.00GHz5763419
Intel Celeron 1020E @ 2.20GHz1,4062634
Intel Celeron 1020M @ 2.10GHz1,2752726
Intel Celeron 1037U @ 1.80GHz9693003
Intel Celeron 1047UE @ 1.40GHz7483224
Intel Celeron 1100MHz1133985
Intel Celeron 1200MHz1593927
Intel Celeron 2.00GHz1253969
Intel Celeron 2.13GHz1663916
Intel Celeron 2.20GHz1393956
Intel Celeron 2.26GHz1823896
Intel Celeron 2.30GHz1483944
Intel Celeron 2.40GHz1433950
Intel Celeron 2.50GHz1643919
Intel Celeron 2.53GHz2223840
Intel Celeron 2.60GHz1433949
Intel Celeron 2.66GHz1543936
Intel Celeron 2.70GHz1593926
Intel Celeron 2.80GHz1903884
Intel Celeron 2.93GHz2303832
Intel Celeron 2000E @ 2.20GHz1,6072492
Intel Celeron 2002E @ 1.50GHz1,0912887
Intel Celeron 215 @ 1.33GHz1743910
Intel Celeron 220 @ 1.20GHz2093854
Intel Celeron 2950M @ 2.00GHz1,2782723
Intel Celeron 2955U @ 1.40GHz8603099
Intel Celeron 2957U @ 1.40GHz8423119
Intel Celeron 2961Y @ 1.10GHz7323245
Intel Celeron 2970M @ 2.20GHz1,5012574
Intel Celeron 2980U @ 1.60GHz1,0562929
Intel Celeron 2981U @ 1.60GHz9912987
Intel Celeron 3.06GHz2343824
Intel Celeron 3.20GHz2673773
Intel Celeron 3.33GHz2633777
Intel Celeron 3205U @ 1.50GHz9333040
Intel Celeron 3215U @ 1.70GHz1,1442840
Intel Celeron 3755U @ 1.70GHz1,1822802
Intel Celeron 3765U @ 1.90GHz1,2522746
Intel Celeron 3855U @ 1.60GHz1,2442750
Intel Celeron 3865U @ 1.80GHz1,2712728
Intel Celeron 3867U @ 1.80GHz1,4882581
Intel Celeron 3955U @ 2.00GHz1,4902579
Intel Celeron 3965U @ 2.20GHz1,7292424
Intel Celeron 3965Y @ 1.50GHz1,1792805
Intel Celeron 420 @ 1.60GHz2353821
Intel Celeron 4205U @ 1.80GHz1,3392679
Intel Celeron 430 @ 1.80GHz2933731
Intel Celeron 4305U @ 2.20GHz1,6942445
Intel Celeron 4305UE @ 2.00GHz1,8762328
Intel Celeron 440 @ 2.00GHz3683633
Intel Celeron 450 @ 2.20GHz4013591
Intel Celeron 5205U @ 1.90GHz1,4482602
Intel Celeron 530 @ 1.73GHz2683768
Intel Celeron 540 @ 1.86GHz2833747
Intel Celeron 550 @ 2.00GHz3013716
Intel Celeron 560 @ 2.13GHz3393666
Intel Celeron 570 @ 2.26GHz3443660
Intel Celeron 6305 @ 1.80GHz2,0622218
Intel Celeron 6305E @ 1.80GHz1,7972376
Intel Celeron 723 @ 1.20GHz2133850
Intel Celeron 73052,6651915
Intel Celeron 743 @ 1.30GHz2683770
Intel Celeron 807 @ 1.50GHz3923611
Intel Celeron 807UE @ 1.00GHz2413810
Intel Celeron 827E @ 1.40GHz3713632
Intel Celeron 847 @ 1.10GHz4753524
Intel Celeron 847E @ 1.10GHz5843406
Intel Celeron 857 @ 1.20GHz5693426
Intel Celeron 867 @ 1.30GHz5623434
Intel Celeron 877 @ 1.40GHz6313353
Intel Celeron 887 @ 1.50GHz7353242
Intel Celeron 900 @ 2.20GHz4003597
Intel Celeron 925 @ 2.30GHz4773520
Intel Celeron @ 1.30GHz5483450
Intel Celeron B710 @ 1.60GHz1063987
Intel Celeron B800 @ 1.50GHz6563329
Intel Celeron B810 @ 1.60GHz7753194
Intel Celeron B815 @ 1.60GHz7203253
Intel Celeron B820 @ 1.70GHz8033166
Intel Celeron B830 @ 1.80GHz8143155
Intel Celeron B840 @ 1.90GHz9303046
Intel Celeron D 347 @ 3.06GHz2323828
Intel Celeron D 352 @ 3.20GHz2833746
Intel Celeron D 356 @ 3.33GHz2513795
Intel Celeron D 360 @ 3.46GHz3723629
Intel Celeron D 420 @ 1.60GHz3133702
Intel Celeron E1200 @ 1.60GHz5513448
Intel Celeron E1400 @ 2.00GHz6713312
Intel Celeron E1500 @ 2.20GHz6263358
Intel Celeron E1600 @ 2.40GHz7123262
Intel Celeron E3200 @ 2.40GHz7933178
Intel Celeron E3300 @ 2.50GHz8223147
Intel Celeron E3400 @ 2.60GHz8293136
Intel Celeron E3500 @ 2.70GHz9353037
Intel Celeron G1101 @ 2.27GHz1,0862894
Intel Celeron G1610 @ 2.60GHz1,4982576
Intel Celeron G1610T @ 2.30GHz1,3732654
Intel Celeron G1620 @ 2.70GHz1,5092566
Intel Celeron G1620T @ 2.40GHz1,5402542
Intel Celeron G1630 @ 2.80GHz1,7072435
Intel Celeron G1820 @ 2.70GHz1,6682456
Intel Celeron G1820T @ 2.40GHz1,6142489
Intel Celeron G1820TE @ 2.20GHz1,1152867
Intel Celeron G1830 @ 2.80GHz1,5602522
Intel Celeron G1840 @ 2.80GHz1,7682399
Intel Celeron G1840T @ 2.50GHz1,5762514
Intel Celeron G1850 @ 2.90GHz1,8992311
Intel Celeron G3900 @ 2.80GHz2,1812156
Intel Celeron G3900E @ 2.40GHz2,0342229
Intel Celeron G3900T @ 2.60GHz2,0812202
Intel Celeron G3900TE @ 2.30GHz1,8502347
Intel Celeron G3920 @ 2.90GHz2,3102074
Intel Celeron G3930 @ 2.90GHz2,2592116
Intel Celeron G3930T @ 2.70GHz2,1092185
Intel Celeron G3930TE @ 2.70GHz2,2182136
Intel Celeron G3950 @ 3.00GHz2,3692043
Intel Celeron G440 @ 1.60GHz4253564
Intel Celeron G460 @ 1.80GHz4893506
Intel Celeron G465 @ 1.90GHz5393458
Intel Celeron G470 @ 2.00GHz6093377
Intel Celeron G4900 @ 3.10GHz2,4382007
Intel Celeron G4900T @ 2.90GHz2,2772105
Intel Celeron G4920 @ 3.20GHz2,4062025
Intel Celeron G4930 @ 3.20GHz2,5711955
Intel Celeron G4930T @ 3.00GHz2,2842098
Intel Celeron G4950 @ 3.30GHz2,7141898
Intel Celeron G530 @ 2.40GHz1,1052875
Intel Celeron G530T @ 2.00GHz1,0562928
Intel Celeron G540 @ 2.50GHz1,1282855
Intel Celeron G540T @ 2.10GHz1,1372851
Intel Celeron G550 @ 2.60GHz1,2142773
Intel Celeron G550T @ 2.20GHz1,1022880
Intel Celeron G555 @ 2.70GHz1,2682733
Intel Celeron G5900 @ 3.40GHz2,6841908
Intel Celeron G5900T @ 3.20GHz2,6201936
Intel Celeron G5905 @ 3.50GHz2,8321854
Intel Celeron G5905T @ 3.30GHz2,0702214
Intel Celeron G5920 @ 3.50GHz2,4821988
Intel Celeron G5925 @ 3.60GHz2,7211894
Intel Celeron G69004,4441418
Intel Celeron G6900T4,0241504
Intel Celeron J1750 @ 2.41GHz5953393
Intel Celeron J1800 @ 2.41GHz5833408
Intel Celeron J1850 @ 1.99GHz9423031
Intel Celeron J1900 @ 1.99GHz1,1432841
Intel Celeron J3060 @ 1.60GHz6763305
Intel Celeron J3160 @ 1.60GHz1,2332757
Intel Celeron J3355 @ 2.00GHz1,1792806
Intel Celeron J3455 @ 1.50GHz2,2552119
Intel Celeron J3455E @ 1.50GHz2,1572164
Intel Celeron J4005 @ 2.00GHz1,5822509
Intel Celeron J4025 @ 2.00GHz1,6952444
Intel Celeron J4105 @ 1.50GHz2,8961836
Intel Celeron J4115 @ 1.80GHz2,7081901
Intel Celeron J4125 @ 2.00GHz2,9861794
Intel Celeron J6412 @ 2.00GHz3,9241520
Intel Celeron J6413 @ 1.80GHz4,1931465
Intel Celeron M 1.00GHz1493943
Intel Celeron M 1.30GHz2053858
Intel Celeron M 1.50GHz2163846
Intel Celeron M 1.60GHz1903883
Intel Celeron M 1.70GHz2523791
Intel Celeron M 1300MHz1973870
Intel Celeron M 1500MHz2173845
Intel Celeron M 360 1.40GHz2213842
Intel Celeron M 410 @ 1.46GHz1233971
Intel Celeron M 420 @ 1.60GHz1393955
Intel Celeron M 430 @ 1.73GHz1693913
Intel Celeron M 440 @ 1.86GHz1693912
Intel Celeron M 443 @ 1.20GHz1253968
Intel Celeron M 450 @ 2.00GHz2303833
Intel Celeron M 520 @ 1.60GHz2153847
Intel Celeron M 530 @ 1.73GHz2913738
Intel Celeron M 723 @ 1.20GHz2673774
Intel Celeron M 900MHz1233972
Intel Celeron N2805 @ 1.46GHz3353675
Intel Celeron N2806 @ 1.60GHz4873508
Intel Celeron N2807 @ 1.58GHz4673533
Intel Celeron N2808 @ 1.58GHz4913505
Intel Celeron N2810 @ 2.00GHz4203570
Intel Celeron N2815 @ 1.86GHz4993497
Intel Celeron N2820 @ 2.13GHz4803515
Intel Celeron N2830 @ 2.16GHz5483451
Intel Celeron N2840 @ 2.16GHz5823409
Intel Celeron N2910 @ 1.60GHz7733198
Intel Celeron N2920 @ 1.86GHz9263050
Intel Celeron N2930 @ 1.83GHz1,0032973
Intel Celeron N2940 @ 1.83GHz1,0432936
Intel Celeron N3000 @ 1.04GHz6043381
Intel Celeron N3010 @ 1.04GHz5613438
Intel Celeron N3050 @ 1.60GHz5953394
Intel Celeron N3060 @ 1.60GHz6623326
Intel Celeron N3150 @ 1.60GHz1,2082781
Intel Celeron N3160 @ 1.60GHz1,1452839
Intel Celeron N3350 @ 1.10GHz1,1162865
Intel Celeron N3450 @ 1.10GHz1,9592268
Intel Celeron N4000 @ 1.10GHz1,4142625
Intel Celeron N4000C @ 1.10GHz1,3792652
Intel Celeron N4020 @ 1.10GHz1,5662521
Intel Celeron N4020C @ 1.10GHz1,6002495
Intel Celeron N4100 @ 1.10GHz2,4282014
Intel Celeron N4120 @ 1.10GHz2,5131976
Intel Celeron N4500 @ 1.10GHz1,9922250
Intel Celeron N4505 @ 2.00GHz2,3782038
Intel Celeron N5095 @ 2.00GHz4,0281503
Intel Celeron N5095A @ 2.00GHz4,3271441
Intel Celeron N5100 @ 1.10GHz3,3621661
Intel Celeron N5105 @ 2.00GHz4,1161484
Intel Celeron N6210 @ 1.20GHz1,6792450
Intel Celeron N6211 @ 1.20GHz2,2452123
Intel Celeron P4500 @ 1.87GHz8163154
Intel Celeron P4505 @ 1.87GHz6893293
Intel Celeron P4600 @ 2.00GHz8703091
Intel Celeron SU2300 @ 1.20GHz4453548
Intel Celeron T1600 @ 1.66GHz5193478
Intel Celeron U1900 @ 1.99GHz1,0282951
Intel Celeron U3400 @ 1.07GHz4733527
Intel Celeron U3600 @ 1.20GHz5603440
Intel Core 860 @ 2.80GHz2,7541879
Intel Core Duo L2300 @ 1.50GHz3873612
Intel Core Duo L2400 @ 1.66GHz3483654
Intel Core Duo L2500 @ 1.83GHz4043588
Intel Core Duo T2050 @ 1.60GHz3203689
Intel Core Duo T2250 @ 1.73GHz3473656
Intel Core Duo T2300 @ 1.66GHz3343677
Intel Core Duo T2350 @ 1.86GHz3843617
Intel Core Duo T2400 @ 1.83GHz3593640
Intel Core Duo T2450 @ 2.00GHz4043587
Intel Core Duo T2500 @ 2.00GHz4083580
Intel Core Duo T2600 @ 2.16GHz4503545
Intel Core Duo T2700 @ 2.33GHz4983498
Intel Core Duo U2400 @ 1.06GHz2553786
Intel Core Duo U2500 @ 1.20GHz2203843
Intel Core i3-1000NG4 @ 1.10GHz3,8291545
Intel Core i3-1005G1 @ 1.20GHz5,0421329
Intel Core i3-10100 @ 3.60GHz8,753831
Intel Core i3-10100E @ 3.20GHz8,229878
Intel Core i3-10100F @ 3.60GHz8,840829
Intel Core i3-10100T @ 3.00GHz7,344971
Intel Core i3-10100TE @ 2.30GHz8,016899
Intel Core i3-10100Y @ 1.30GHz3,0701764
Intel Core i3-10105 @ 3.70GHz8,720835
Intel Core i3-10105F @ 3.70GHz9,107813
Intel Core i3-10105T @ 3.00GHz7,943904
Intel Core i3-10110U @ 2.10GHz3,9821513
Intel Core i3-10110Y @ 1.00GHz3,2691692
Intel Core i3-10300 @ 3.70GHz9,268796
Intel Core i3-10300T @ 3.00GHz8,205881
Intel Core i3-10305 @ 3.80GHz9,108812
Intel Core i3-10305T @ 3.00GHz8,136885
Intel Core i3-10320 @ 3.80GHz10,066745
Intel Core i3-10325 @ 3.90GHz10,362729
Intel Core i3-11100B @ 3.60GHz11,357675
Intel Core i3-1110G4 @ 1.80GHz3,4211643
Intel Core i3-1115G4 @ 3.00GHz6,2181132
Intel Core i3-1115G4E @ 3.00GHz5,7901200
Intel Core i3-1115GRE @ 3.00GHz3,9181521
Intel Core i3-1125G4 @ 2.00GHz9,900760
Intel Core i3-1210014,253553
Intel Core i3-12100F14,342545
Intel Core i3-12100T12,788624
Intel Core i3-12100TE12,961614
Intel Core i3-1210U12,130642
Intel Core i3-1215U11,428670
Intel Core i3-1215UE8,987819
Intel Core i3-1220P15,090507
Intel Core i3-1230015,023510
Intel Core i3-12300T13,898565
Intel Core i3-2100 @ 3.10GHz1,8332357
Intel Core i3-2100T @ 2.50GHz1,4822585
Intel Core i3-2102 @ 3.10GHz2,0292232
Intel Core i3-2105 @ 3.10GHz1,8672333
Intel Core i3-21050 @ 3.10GHz2,1932146
Intel Core i3-2120 @ 3.30GHz1,9392282
Intel Core i3-2120T @ 2.60GHz1,4862583
Intel Core i3-2125 @ 3.30GHz2,0932194
Intel Core i3-2130 @ 3.40GHz2,0092243
Intel Core i3-2140 @ 3.50GHz2,3072078
Intel Core i3-2310E @ 2.10GHz1,8452349
Intel Core i3-2310M @ 2.10GHz1,2022785
Intel Core i3-2312M @ 2.10GHz1,1382849
Intel Core i3-2328M @ 2.20GHz1,2232767
Intel Core i3-2330E @ 2.20GHz1,8232360
Intel Core i3-2330M @ 2.20GHz1,2302759
Intel Core i3-2332M @ 2.20GHz1,3532669
Intel Core i3-2340UE @ 1.30GHz9762998
Intel Core i3-2348M @ 2.30GHz1,2582741
Intel Core i3-2350M @ 2.30GHz1,2392755
Intel Core i3-2357M @ 1.30GHz7633210
Intel Core i3-2365M @ 1.40GHz8253142
Intel Core i3-2367M @ 1.40GHz8363129
Intel Core i3-2370M @ 2.40GHz1,3532668
Intel Core i3-2375M @ 1.50GHz8963072
Intel Core i3-2377M @ 1.50GHz8573103
Intel Core i3-3110M @ 2.40GHz1,6262481
Intel Core i3-3120M @ 2.50GHz1,6602459
Intel Core i3-3130M @ 2.60GHz1,8602338
Intel Core i3-3210 @ 3.20GHz2,1412171
Intel Core i3-3217U @ 1.80GHz1,1972787
Intel Core i3-3217UE @ 1.60GHz1,3622661
Intel Core i3-3220 @ 3.30GHz2,2362128
Intel Core i3-3220T @ 2.80GHz1,9332292
Intel Core i3-3225 @ 3.30GHz2,2422124
Intel Core i3-3227U @ 1.90GHz1,2692732
Intel Core i3-3229Y @ 1.40GHz1,0042972
Intel Core i3-3240 @ 3.40GHz2,2922095
Intel Core i3-3240T @ 2.90GHz2,0172238
Intel Core i3-3245 @ 3.40GHz2,2952094
Intel Core i3-3250 @ 3.50GHz2,4052026
Intel Core i3-3250T @ 3.00GHz2,6501919
Intel Core i3-330E @ 2.13GHz1,2602739
Intel Core i3-330M @ 2.13GHz1,0002978
Intel Core i3-330UM @ 1.20GHz4843513
Intel Core i3-350M @ 2.27GHz1,0592921
Intel Core i3-370M @ 2.40GHz1,1242857
Intel Core i3-380M @ 2.53GHz1,1712814
Intel Core i3-380UM @ 1.33GHz6993282
Intel Core i3-390M @ 2.67GHz1,1782807
Intel Core i3-4000M @ 2.40GHz1,7822386
Intel Core i3-4005U @ 1.70GHz1,6432471
Intel Core i3-4010U @ 1.70GHz1,6262483
Intel Core i3-4010Y @ 1.30GHz1,3582664
Intel Core i3-4012Y @ 1.50GHz1,2662734
Intel Core i3-4020Y @ 1.50GHz1,4472603
Intel Core i3-4025U @ 1.90GHz1,9792258
Intel Core i3-4030U @ 1.90GHz1,8672334
Intel Core i3-4030Y @ 1.60GHz1,6542462
Intel Core i3-4100E @ 2.40GHz1,8482348
Intel Core i3-4100M @ 2.50GHz2,4821989
Intel Core i3-4110M @ 2.60GHz2,6781911
Intel Core i3-4110U @ 1.90GHz1,8532344
Intel Core i3-4120U @ 2.00GHz1,9482274
Intel Core i3-4130 @ 3.40GHz3,3041679
Intel Core i3-4130T @ 2.90GHz2,8831840
Intel Core i3-4150 @ 3.50GHz3,3531663
Intel Core i3-4150T @ 3.00GHz2,8941838
Intel Core i3-4158U @ 2.00GHz1,7182429
Intel Core i3-4160 @ 3.60GHz3,5071620
Intel Core i3-4160T @ 3.10GHz3,1371742
Intel Core i3-4170 @ 3.70GHz3,5731602
Intel Core i3-4170T @ 3.20GHz3,1811731
Intel Core i3-4330 @ 3.50GHz3,5381606
Intel Core i3-4330T @ 3.00GHz3,0981754
Intel Core i3-4330TE @ 2.40GHz2,0912198
Intel Core i3-4340 @ 3.60GHz3,5361607
Intel Core i3-4350 @ 3.60GHz3,4591631
Intel Core i3-4350T @ 3.10GHz2,8881839
Intel Core i3-4360 @ 3.70GHz3,5581604
Intel Core i3-4360T @ 3.20GHz3,3931650
Intel Core i3-4370 @ 3.80GHz3,8321541
Intel Core i3-4370T @ 3.30GHz3,3611662
Intel Core i3-4570T @ 2.90GHz3,2441703
Intel Core i3-5005U @ 2.00GHz2,0202236
Intel Core i3-5010U @ 2.10GHz2,1822155
Intel Core i3-5015U @ 2.10GHz1,9372285
Intel Core i3-5020U @ 2.20GHz2,2252134
Intel Core i3-5157U @ 2.50GHz2,5881947
Intel Core i3-530 @ 2.93GHz1,4712589
Intel Core i3-540 @ 3.07GHz1,5112563
Intel Core i3-550 @ 3.20GHz1,5962499
Intel Core i3-560 @ 3.33GHz1,7092434
Intel Core i3-6006U @ 2.00GHz2,2742109
Intel Core i3-6098P @ 3.60GHz4,1491476
Intel Core i3-6100 @ 3.70GHz4,1521475
Intel Core i3-6100E @ 2.70GHz3,3151676
Intel Core i3-6100H @ 2.70GHz3,0411777
Intel Core i3-6100T @ 3.20GHz3,6181591
Intel Core i3-6100TE @ 2.70GHz3,0851761
Intel Core i3-6100U @ 2.30GHz2,6251932
Intel Core i3-6102E @ 1.90GHz2,3492052
Intel Core i3-6157U @ 2.40GHz2,7921865
Intel Core i3-6300 @ 3.80GHz4,3911430
Intel Core i3-6300T @ 3.30GHz4,0291502
Intel Core i3-6320 @ 3.90GHz4,3981426
Intel Core i3-7020U @ 2.30GHz2,5641960
Intel Core i3-7100 @ 3.90GHz4,3421439
Intel Core i3-7100H @ 3.00GHz3,4301639
Intel Core i3-7100T @ 3.40GHz3,7961552
Intel Core i3-7100U @ 2.40GHz2,7161897
Intel Core i3-7101TE @ 3.40GHz3,9111522
Intel Core i3-7102E @ 2.10GHz2,5211971
Intel Core i3-7130U @ 2.70GHz2,9721804
Intel Core i3-7167U @ 2.80GHz3,3681658
Intel Core i3-7300 @ 4.00GHz4,5931393
Intel Core i3-7300T @ 3.50GHz4,1591474
Intel Core i3-7320 @ 4.10GHz4,8531350
Intel Core i3-7350K @ 4.20GHz4,9101346
Intel Core i3-8100 @ 3.60GHz6,1681140
Intel Core i3-8100B @ 3.60GHz6,0421164
Intel Core i3-8100T @ 3.10GHz5,2771290
Intel Core i3-8109U @ 3.00GHz4,2691452
Intel Core i3-8121U @ 2.20GHz4,3931428
Intel Core i3-8130U @ 2.20GHz3,6311587
Intel Core i3-8140U @ 2.10GHz4,2271459
Intel Core i3-8145U @ 2.10GHz3,8461538
Intel Core i3-8145UE @ 2.20GHz4,0871491
Intel Core i3-8300 @ 3.70GHz6,2311130
Intel Core i3-8300T @ 3.20GHz5,8671192
Intel Core i3-8350K @ 4.00GHz6,9381031
Intel Core i3-9100 @ 3.60GHz6,6691068
Intel Core i3-9100F @ 3.60GHz6,7681061
Intel Core i3-9100T @ 3.10GHz5,5651236
Intel Core i3-9100TE @ 2.20GHz4,5011409
Intel Core i3-9300 @ 3.70GHz7,279980
Intel Core i3-9300T @ 3.20GHz6,1621141
Intel Core i3-9320 @ 3.70GHz7,358966
Intel Core i3-9350K @ 4.00GHz7,722921
Intel Core i3-9350KF @ 4.00GHz7,495948
Intel Core i5 750S @ 2.40GHz1,3262688
Intel Core i5 E 520 @ 2.40GHz1,6192487
Intel Core i5-10200H @ 2.40GHz8,364864
Intel Core i5-10210U @ 1.60GHz6,3351108
Intel Core i5-10210Y @ 1.00GHz4,8171358
Intel Core i5-10300H @ 2.50GHz8,631841
Intel Core i5-1030NG7 @ 1.10GHz5,8581194
Intel Core i5-10310U @ 1.70GHz6,5091082
Intel Core i5-1035G1 @ 1.00GHz7,569939
Intel Core i5-1035G4 @ 1.10GHz8,036896
Intel Core i5-1035G7 @ 1.20GHz8,482851
Intel Core i5-1038NG7 @ 2.00GHz9,510781
Intel Core i5-10400 @ 2.90GHz12,300636
Intel Core i5-10400F @ 2.90GHz12,367635
Intel Core i5-10400H @ 2.60GHz8,878827
Intel Core i5-10400T @ 2.00GHz9,979754
Intel Core i5-10500 @ 3.10GHz12,934617
Intel Core i5-10500E @ 3.10GHz10,827702
Intel Core i5-10500H @ 2.50GHz11,536665
Intel Core i5-10500T @ 2.30GHz10,232740
Intel Core i5-10500TE @ 2.30GHz9,960756
Intel Core i5-10505 @ 3.20GHz12,299637
Intel Core i5-10600 @ 3.30GHz13,789570
Intel Core i5-10600K @ 4.10GHz14,480536
Intel Core i5-10600KF @ 4.10GHz14,494534
Intel Core i5-10600T @ 2.40GHz11,210683
Intel Core i5-11260H @ 2.60GHz15,733481
Intel Core i5-11300H @ 3.10GHz11,103687
Intel Core i5-1130G7 @ 1.10GHz8,929822
Intel Core i5-11320H @ 3.20GHz10,979695
Intel Core i5-1135G7 @ 2.40GHz10,027750
Intel Core i5-11400 @ 2.60GHz17,089436
Intel Core i5-11400F @ 2.60GHz17,201434
Intel Core i5-11400H @ 2.70GHz15,945473
Intel Core i5-11400T @ 1.30GHz13,262594
Intel Core i5-1140G7 @ 1.10GHz9,838766
Intel Core i5-1145G7 @ 2.60GHz10,101744
Intel Core i5-1145G7E @ 2.60GHz10,454723
Intel Core i5-1145GRE @ 2.60GHz8,564846
Intel Core i5-11500 @ 2.70GHz17,481422
Intel Core i5-11500B @ 3.30GHz17,801412
Intel Core i5-11500H @ 2.90GHz16,195465
Intel Core i5-11500T @ 1.50GHz13,160606
Intel Core i5-1155G7 @ 2.50GHz10,112743
Intel Core i5-11600 @ 2.80GHz18,173399
Intel Core i5-11600K @ 3.90GHz19,758349
Intel Core i5-11600KF @ 3.90GHz19,710351
Intel Core i5-11600T @ 1.70GHz14,713524
Intel Core i5-1230U10,826703
Intel Core i5-1235U13,554580
Intel Core i5-1240019,536356
Intel Core i5-12400F19,738350
Intel Core i5-12400T16,867446
Intel Core i5-1240P17,588420
Intel Core i5-1240U14,323546
Intel Core i5-12450H18,028406
Intel Core i5-1245U13,123607
Intel Core i5-1245UE11,372674
Intel Core i5-12490F20,811316
Intel Core i5-1250020,319331
Intel Core i5-12500H21,730292
Intel Core i5-12500T17,345429
Intel Core i5-12500TE16,584452
Intel Core i5-1250P18,413390
Intel Core i5-1260021,266299
Intel Core i5-12600H22,704263
Intel Core i5-12600HX23,066249
Intel Core i5-12600K27,745166
Intel Core i5-12600KF27,402172
Intel Core i5-12600T17,074437
Intel Core i5-1340026,355188
Intel Core i5-1350030,650130
Intel Core i5-13600K38,37283
Intel Core i5-13600KF38,16584
Intel Core i5-2300 @ 2.80GHz3,3801655
Intel Core i5-2310 @ 2.90GHz3,6411586
Intel Core i5-2320 @ 3.00GHz3,6591585
Intel Core i5-2380P @ 3.10GHz3,7971551
Intel Core i5-2390T @ 2.70GHz2,3752041
Intel Core i5-2400 @ 3.10GHz3,8471537
Intel Core i5-2400S @ 2.50GHz3,1831729
Intel Core i5-24050S @ 2.50GHz3,0611767
Intel Core i5-2405S @ 2.50GHz2,9801798
Intel Core i5-2410M @ 2.30GHz1,9552272
Intel Core i5-2415M @ 2.30GHz2,1052190
Intel Core i5-2430M @ 2.40GHz2,0172239
Intel Core i5-2435M @ 2.40GHz2,1072187
Intel Core i5-2450M @ 2.50GHz2,0532223
Intel Core i5-2450P @ 3.20GHz4,1751470
Intel Core i5-2467M @ 1.60GHz1,4422605
Intel Core i5-2500 @ 3.30GHz4,1041487
Intel Core i5-2500K @ 3.30GHz4,1091486
Intel Core i5-2500S @ 2.70GHz3,4221642
Intel Core i5-2500T @ 2.30GHz2,9421817
Intel Core i5-2510E @ 2.50GHz1,8892315
Intel Core i5-2515E @ 2.50GHz1,8822322
Intel Core i5-2520M @ 2.50GHz2,2302130
Intel Core i5-2537M @ 1.40GHz1,2242766
Intel Core i5-2540M @ 2.60GHz2,2962093
Intel Core i5-2550K @ 3.40GHz4,1841467
Intel Core i5-2557M @ 1.70GHz1,7972374
Intel Core i5-2560M @ 2.70GHz2,1312173
Intel Core i5-3170K @ 3.20GHz8,882826
Intel Core i5-3210M @ 2.50GHz2,4711993
Intel Core i5-3230M @ 2.60GHz2,5211972
Intel Core i5-3317U @ 1.70GHz1,9892253
Intel Core i5-3320M @ 2.60GHz2,6361924
Intel Core i5-3330 @ 3.00GHz4,0861492
Intel Core i5-3330S @ 2.70GHz3,8291544
Intel Core i5-3335S @ 2.70GHz3,9821512
Intel Core i5-3337U @ 1.80GHz2,0922195
Intel Core i5-3339Y @ 1.50GHz1,5692518
Intel Core i5-3340 @ 3.10GHz4,2251460
Intel Core i5-3340M @ 2.70GHz2,6581917
Intel Core i5-3340S @ 2.80GHz4,0881490
Intel Core i5-3350P @ 3.10GHz4,2481456
Intel Core i5-3360M @ 2.80GHz2,8601848
Intel Core i5-3380M @ 2.90GHz2,9351822
Intel Core i5-3427U @ 1.80GHz2,2062141
Intel Core i5-3437U @ 1.90GHz2,3032085
Intel Core i5-3439Y @ 1.50GHz1,9072305
Intel Core i5-3450 @ 3.10GHz4,4591415
Intel Core i5-3450S @ 2.80GHz4,3151445
Intel Core i5-3470 @ 3.20GHz4,6731379
Intel Core i5-3470S @ 2.90GHz4,3641434
Intel Core i5-3470T @ 2.90GHz2,9571810
Intel Core i5-3475S @ 2.90GHz4,2141463
Intel Core i5-3550 @ 3.30GHz4,7621363
Intel Core i5-3550S @ 3.00GHz4,5371402
Intel Core i5-3570 @ 3.40GHz4,9111345
Intel Core i5-3570K @ 3.40GHz4,9461341
Intel Core i5-3570S @ 3.10GHz4,6381384
Intel Core i5-3570T @ 2.30GHz4,0571498
Intel Core i5-3610ME @ 2.70GHz2,6081938
Intel Core i5-4200H @ 2.80GHz3,1341743
Intel Core i5-4200M @ 2.50GHz2,7771874
Intel Core i5-4200U @ 1.60GHz2,1902151
Intel Core i5-4200Y @ 1.40GHz1,5582524
Intel Core i5-4202Y @ 1.60GHz1,4532597
Intel Core i5-4210H @ 2.90GHz2,9961792
Intel Core i5-4210M @ 2.60GHz2,8711845
Intel Core i5-4210U @ 1.70GHz2,3022086
Intel Core i5-4210Y @ 1.50GHz1,5482535
Intel Core i5-4220Y @ 1.60GHz1,5912501
Intel Core i5-4230U @ 1.90GHz1,8532343
Intel Core i5-4250U @ 1.30GHz2,1972144
Intel Core i5-4258U @ 2.40GHz2,5711956
Intel Core i5-4260U @ 1.40GHz2,3352062
Intel Core i5-4278U @ 2.60GHz2,8351853
Intel Core i5-4288U @ 2.60GHz2,6321929
Intel Core i5-4300M @ 2.60GHz3,0351780
Intel Core i5-4300U @ 1.90GHz2,5001982
Intel Core i5-4300Y @ 1.60GHz1,5152560
Intel Core i5-4302Y @ 1.60GHz1,8172364
Intel Core i5-4308U @ 2.80GHz3,0081789
Intel Core i5-430M @ 2.27GHz1,1942791
Intel Core i5-430UM @ 1.20GHz8363128
Intel Core i5-4310M @ 2.70GHz3,1111748
Intel Core i5-4310U @ 2.00GHz2,5131975
Intel Core i5-4330M @ 2.80GHz3,2081718
Intel Core i5-4340M @ 2.90GHz3,4611630
Intel Core i5-4350U @ 1.40GHz2,4252015
Intel Core i5-4400E @ 2.70GHz3,2511697
Intel Core i5-4402E @ 1.60GHz2,6811910
Intel Core i5-4422E @ 1.80GHz1,9072306
Intel Core i5-4430 @ 3.00GHz4,6691380
Intel Core i5-4430S @ 2.70GHz4,2161461
Intel Core i5-4440 @ 3.10GHz4,7501367
Intel Core i5-4440S @ 2.80GHz4,3411440
Intel Core i5-4460 @ 3.20GHz4,8461354
Intel Core i5-4460S @ 2.90GHz4,5291403
Intel Core i5-4460T @ 1.90GHz3,5981596
Intel Core i5-4470 @ 3.30GHz1,1802804
Intel Core i5-4470S @ 3.00GHz4,7421370
Intel Core i5-450M @ 2.40GHz1,2122775
Intel Core i5-4570 @ 3.20GHz5,2081303
Intel Core i5-4570R @ 2.70GHz4,4591414
Intel Core i5-4570S @ 2.90GHz4,9381343
Intel Core i5-4570T @ 2.90GHz3,1601738
Intel Core i5-4570TE @ 2.70GHz3,1061751
Intel Core i5-4590 @ 3.30GHz5,3401271
Intel Core i5-4590S @ 3.00GHz5,1261310
Intel Core i5-4590T @ 2.00GHz4,0181505
Intel Core i5-460M @ 2.53GHz1,2862715
Intel Core i5-4670 @ 3.40GHz5,4811248
Intel Core i5-4670K @ 3.40GHz5,5551237
Intel Core i5-4670K CPT @ 3.40GHz5,0341332
Intel Core i5-4670R @ 3.00GHz5,2331298
Intel Core i5-4670S @ 3.10GHz5,0351331
Intel Core i5-4670T @ 2.30GHz4,3451437
Intel Core i5-4690 @ 3.50GHz5,5881233
Intel Core i5-4690K @ 3.50GHz5,6481226
Intel Core i5-4690S @ 3.20GHz5,3991264
Intel Core i5-4690T @ 2.50GHz4,6601382
Intel Core i5-470UM @ 1.33GHz7623212
Intel Core i5-480M @ 2.67GHz1,3162696
Intel Core i5-5200U @ 2.20GHz2,5091978
Intel Core i5-520M @ 2.40GHz1,7262427
Intel Core i5-520UM @ 1.07GHz8243144
Intel Core i5-5250U @ 1.60GHz2,5001981
Intel Core i5-5257U @ 2.70GHz3,0411776
Intel Core i5-5287U @ 2.90GHz3,1221746
Intel Core i5-5300U @ 2.30GHz2,7451883
Intel Core i5-5350U @ 1.80GHz2,6341927
Intel Core i5-540M @ 2.53GHz1,8012371
Intel Core i5-540UM @ 1.20GHz1,0022977
Intel Core i5-5575R @ 2.80GHz5,0491328
Intel Core i5-560M @ 2.67GHz1,8862317
Intel Core i5-560UM @ 1.33GHz1,0152959
Intel Core i5-5675C @ 3.10GHz5,6261227
Intel Core i5-5675R @ 3.10GHz5,4381257
Intel Core i5-580M @ 2.67GHz1,9462278
Intel Core i5-6198DU @ 2.30GHz3,1831728
Intel Core i5-6200U @ 2.30GHz3,0081788
Intel Core i5-6260U @ 1.80GHz3,2071719
Intel Core i5-6267U @ 2.90GHz3,4901623
Intel Core i5-6287U @ 3.10GHz3,8941527
Intel Core i5-6300HQ @ 2.30GHz4,7151372
Intel Core i5-6300U @ 2.40GHz3,2441701
Intel Core i5-6350HQ @ 2.30GHz4,2551454
Intel Core i5-6360U @ 2.00GHz3,1451741
Intel Core i5-6400 @ 2.70GHz5,1641309
Intel Core i5-6400T @ 2.20GHz4,3201443
Intel Core i5-6402P @ 2.80GHz5,4331259
Intel Core i5-6440EQ @ 2.70GHz5,3941265
Intel Core i5-6440HQ @ 2.60GHz5,0831321
Intel Core i5-6442EQ @ 1.90GHz4,5981391
Intel Core i5-650 @ 3.20GHz2,2222135
Intel Core i5-6500 @ 3.20GHz5,6481225
Intel Core i5-6500T @ 2.50GHz4,8451355
Intel Core i5-6500TE @ 2.30GHz4,8461353
Intel Core i5-655K @ 3.20GHz2,0172237
Intel Core i5-660 @ 3.33GHz2,3672044
Intel Core i5-6600 @ 3.30GHz6,0831152
Intel Core i5-6600K @ 3.50GHz6,3311110
Intel Core i5-6600T @ 2.70GHz5,6511223
Intel Core i5-661 @ 3.33GHz2,4492002
Intel Core i5-670 @ 3.47GHz2,5131974
Intel Core i5-680 @ 3.60GHz2,5801951
Intel Core i5-7200U @ 2.50GHz3,3971649
Intel Core i5-7260U @ 2.20GHz3,9401518
Intel Core i5-7267U @ 3.10GHz3,8461539
Intel Core i5-7287U @ 3.30GHz4,1991464
Intel Core i5-7300HQ @ 2.50GHz5,0881320
Intel Core i5-7300U @ 2.60GHz3,7021574
Intel Core i5-7360U @ 2.30GHz4,0051509
Intel Core i5-7400 @ 3.00GHz5,5051245
Intel Core i5-7400T @ 2.40GHz4,7431369
Intel Core i5-7440EQ @ 2.90GHz5,7111216
Intel Core i5-7440HQ @ 2.80GHz5,5671235
Intel Core i5-7442EQ @ 2.10GHz4,8341356
Intel Core i5-750 @ 2.67GHz2,4991983
Intel Core i5-7500 @ 3.40GHz6,0401165
Intel Core i5-7500T @ 2.70GHz5,3121275
Intel Core i5-760 @ 2.80GHz2,5951943
Intel Core i5-7600 @ 3.50GHz6,5841073
Intel Core i5-7600K @ 3.80GHz6,8431046
Intel Core i5-7600T @ 2.80GHz5,9241180
Intel Core i5-760S @ 2.53GHz5,4401256
Intel Core i5-7640X @ 4.00GHz6,7911057
Intel Core i5-7Y54 @ 1.20GHz2,7521880
Intel Core i5-7Y57 @ 1.20GHz2,7891869
Intel Core i5-8200Y @ 1.30GHz2,2622113
Intel Core i5-8210Y @ 1.60GHz2,7911866
Intel Core i5-8250U @ 1.60GHz5,9011185
Intel Core i5-8257U @ 1.40GHz7,648930
Intel Core i5-8259U @ 2.30GHz8,082890
Intel Core i5-8260U @ 1.60GHz7,851912
Intel Core i5-8265U @ 1.60GHz6,0591161
Intel Core i5-8265UC @ 1.60GHz5,9881173
Intel Core i5-8269U @ 2.60GHz8,055895
Intel Core i5-8279U @ 2.40GHz7,711923
Intel Core i5-8300H @ 2.30GHz7,519946
Intel Core i5-8305G @ 2.80GHz6,9841022
Intel Core i5-8350U @ 1.70GHz6,2551122
Intel Core i5-8365U @ 1.60GHz6,2391127
Intel Core i5-8365UE @ 1.60GHz5,7971198
Intel Core i5-8400 @ 2.80GHz9,239799
Intel Core i5-8400H @ 2.50GHz7,979900
Intel Core i5-8400T @ 1.70GHz7,492949
Intel Core i5-8500 @ 3.00GHz9,595776
Intel Core i5-8500B @ 3.00GHz9,127809
Intel Core i5-8500T @ 2.10GHz7,733919
Intel Core i5-8600 @ 3.10GHz9,882764
Intel Core i5-8600K @ 3.60GHz10,257739
Intel Core i5-8600T @ 2.30GHz8,443857
Intel Core i5-9300H @ 2.40GHz7,739918
Intel Core i5-9300HF @ 2.40GHz7,571937
Intel Core i5-9400 @ 2.90GHz9,463783
Intel Core i5-9400F @ 2.90GHz9,539779
Intel Core i5-9400H @ 2.50GHz8,291871
Intel Core i5-9400T @ 1.80GHz7,797916
Intel Core i5-9500 @ 3.00GHz9,753771
Intel Core i5-9500F @ 3.00GHz10,265737
Intel Core i5-9500T @ 2.20GHz8,288872
Intel Core i5-9500TE @ 2.20GHz9,028818
Intel Core i5-9600 @ 3.10GHz10,356730
Intel Core i5-9600K @ 3.70GHz10,772706
Intel Core i5-9600KF @ 3.70GHz10,797705
Intel Core i5-9600T @ 2.30GHz8,464853
Intel Core i5-L16G7 @ 1.40GHz3,4581632
Intel Core i7-10510U @ 1.80GHz6,7331065
Intel Core i7-10510Y @ 1.20GHz5,1001318
Intel Core i7-1060NG7 @ 1.20GHz6,9451028
Intel Core i7-10610U @ 1.80GHz6,9811023
Intel Core i7-1065G7 @ 1.30GHz8,512848
Intel Core i7-1068NG7 @ 2.30GHz9,889763
Intel Core i7-10700 @ 2.90GHz16,788449
Intel Core i7-10700E @ 2.90GHz16,418458
Intel Core i7-10700F @ 2.90GHz16,977444
Intel Core i7-10700K @ 3.80GHz19,161368
Intel Core i7-10700KF @ 3.80GHz19,014371
Intel Core i7-10700T @ 2.00GHz13,013611
Intel Core i7-10700TE @ 2.00GHz16,332460
Intel Core i7-10710U @ 1.10GHz9,898761
Intel Core i7-10750H @ 2.60GHz12,192641
Intel Core i7-10810U @ 1.10GHz8,077891
Intel Core i7-10850H @ 2.70GHz12,065648
Intel Core i7-10870H @ 2.20GHz14,855517
Intel Core i7-10875H @ 2.30GHz15,313498
Intel Core i7-11370H @ 3.30GHz11,935652
Intel Core i7-11375H @ 3.30GHz12,264639
Intel Core i7-11390H @ 3.40GHz10,483719
Intel Core i7-11600H @ 2.90GHz15,907475
Intel Core i7-1160G7 @ 1.20GHz9,200803
Intel Core i7-1165G7 @ 2.80GHz10,480720
Intel Core i7-11700 @ 2.50GHz20,084340
Intel Core i7-11700B @ 3.20GHz22,600268
Intel Core i7-11700F @ 2.50GHz21,170302
Intel Core i7-11700K @ 3.60GHz24,656214
Intel Core i7-11700KF @ 3.60GHz24,092221
Intel Core i7-11700T @ 1.40GHz15,694483
Intel Core i7-11800H @ 2.30GHz21,112303
Intel Core i7-1180G7 @ 1.30GHz8,304868
Intel Core i7-11850H @ 2.50GHz21,104304
Intel Core i7-11850HE @ 2.60GHz18,335393
Intel Core i7-1185G7 @ 3.00GHz10,711713
Intel Core i7-1185G7E @ 2.80GHz10,053746
Intel Core i7-1185GRE @ 2.80GHz9,142806
Intel Core i7-1195G7 @ 2.90GHz10,979696
Intel Core i7-1250U13,239598
Intel Core i7-1255U13,560579
Intel Core i7-1260P17,054438
Intel Core i7-1260U12,935616
Intel Core i7-12650H24,613216
Intel Core i7-1265U13,537582
Intel Core i7-1265UE9,392784
Intel Core i7-1270031,271128
Intel Core i7-12700E28,292158
Intel Core i7-12700F31,372127
Intel Core i7-12700H26,754180
Intel Core i7-12700K34,67699
Intel Core i7-12700KF34,539101
Intel Core i7-12700T21,962285
Intel Core i7-12700TE20,712320
Intel Core i7-1270P17,757414
Intel Core i7-12800H24,353219
Intel Core i7-12800HX34,370103
Intel Core i7-1280P20,417328
Intel Core i7-12850HX30,112140
Intel Core i7-1370034,431102
Intel Core i7-13700K46,96950
Intel Core i7-13700KF46,57152
Intel Core i7-2600 @ 3.40GHz5,3481270
Intel Core i7-2600K @ 3.40GHz5,4901247
Intel Core i7-2600S @ 2.80GHz4,5581397
Intel Core i7-2610UE @ 1.50GHz1,4092630
Intel Core i7-2617M @ 1.50GHz1,6872447
Intel Core i7-2620M @ 2.70GHz2,4232016
Intel Core i7-2630QM @ 2.00GHz3,5251611
Intel Core i7-2630UM @ 1.60GHz4003592
Intel Core i7-2635QM @ 2.00GHz3,0591769
Intel Core i7-2637M @ 1.70GHz1,8112366
Intel Core i7-2640M @ 2.80GHz2,4991984
Intel Core i7-2655LE @ 2.20GHz1,9992247
Intel Core i7-2670QM @ 2.20GHz3,7301569
Intel Core i7-2675QM @ 2.20GHz3,8591533
Intel Core i7-2677M @ 1.80GHz1,9932249
Intel Core i7-2700K @ 3.50GHz5,6491224
Intel Core i7-2710QE @ 2.10GHz4,0441499
Intel Core i7-2715QE @ 2.10GHz3,2211712
Intel Core i7-2720QM @ 2.20GHz4,0641496
Intel Core i7-2760QM @ 2.40GHz4,3651433
Intel Core i7-2820QM @ 2.30GHz4,4251422
Intel Core i7-2840QM @ 2.40GHz3,8421540
Intel Core i7-2860QM @ 2.50GHz4,6341385
Intel Core i7-2920XM @ 2.50GHz4,3441438
Intel Core i7-2960XM @ 2.70GHz4,7101374
Intel Core i7-3517U @ 1.90GHz2,1162181
Intel Core i7-3517UE @ 1.70GHz2,3202069
Intel Core i7-3520M @ 2.90GHz2,8591849
Intel Core i7-3537U @ 2.00GHz2,2762107
Intel Core i7-3540M @ 3.00GHz2,9061831
Intel Core i7-3555LE @ 2.50GHz1,8802323
Intel Core i7-3610QE @ 2.30GHz5,0521327
Intel Core i7-3610QM @ 2.30GHz5,0991319
Intel Core i7-3612QE @ 2.10GHz4,9291344
Intel Core i7-3612QM @ 2.10GHz4,6291387
Intel Core i7-3615QE @ 2.30GHz5,5311240
Intel Core i7-3615QM @ 2.30GHz5,1011317
Intel Core i7-3630QM @ 2.40GHz5,1171313
Intel Core i7-3632QM @ 2.20GHz4,6251389
Intel Core i7-3635QM @ 2.40GHz4,5211406
Intel Core i7-3667U @ 2.00GHz2,3782037
Intel Core i7-3687U @ 2.10GHz2,6191937
Intel Core i7-3689Y @ 1.50GHz1,9672264
Intel Core i7-3720QM @ 2.60GHz5,6901219
Intel Core i7-3740QM @ 2.70GHz5,7201214
Intel Core i7-3770 @ 3.40GHz6,3941101
Intel Core i7-3770K @ 3.50GHz6,4641085
Intel Core i7-3770S @ 3.10GHz6,1811136
Intel Core i7-3770T @ 2.50GHz5,5181241
Intel Core i7-3820 @ 3.60GHz5,7871201
Intel Core i7-3820QM @ 2.70GHz5,7581208
Intel Core i7-3840QM @ 2.80GHz5,9391178
Intel Core i7-3920XM @ 2.90GHz5,7811202
Intel Core i7-3930K @ 3.20GHz8,254876
Intel Core i7-3940XM @ 3.00GHz5,9701175
Intel Core i7-3960X @ 3.30GHz8,452854
Intel Core i7-3970X @ 3.50GHz8,391861
Intel Core i7-4500U @ 1.80GHz2,4671995
Intel Core i7-4510U @ 2.00GHz2,5791954
Intel Core i7-4550U @ 1.50GHz2,2722110
Intel Core i7-4558U @ 2.80GHz3,0141787
Intel Core i7-4560U @ 1.60GHz2,9501813
Intel Core i7-4578U @ 3.00GHz3,0251785
Intel Core i7-4600M @ 2.90GHz3,1761733
Intel Core i7-4600U @ 2.10GHz2,6861906
Intel Core i7-4610M @ 3.00GHz3,0411778
Intel Core i7-4610Y @ 1.70GHz2,4462003
Intel Core i7-4650U @ 1.70GHz2,3972031
Intel Core i7-4700EQ @ 2.40GHz4,9411342
Intel Core i7-4700HQ @ 2.40GHz5,6221229
Intel Core i7-4700MQ @ 2.40GHz5,3331272
Intel Core i7-4702HQ @ 2.20GHz5,4421255
Intel Core i7-4702MQ @ 2.20GHz5,1211312
Intel Core i7-4710HQ @ 2.50GHz5,5131243
Intel Core i7-4710MQ @ 2.50GHz5,8561196
Intel Core i7-4712HQ @ 2.30GHz5,2641294
Intel Core i7-4712MQ @ 2.30GHz5,2721293
Intel Core i7-4720HQ @ 2.60GHz5,7561209
Intel Core i7-4722HQ @ 2.40GHz5,6201230
Intel Core i7-4750HQ @ 2.00GHz5,5901232
Intel Core i7-4760HQ @ 2.10GHz6,3001118
Intel Core i7-4765T @ 2.00GHz5,0821323
Intel Core i7-4770 @ 3.40GHz7,0501011
Intel Core i7-4770HQ @ 2.20GHz6,1261147
Intel Core i7-4770K @ 3.50GHz7,131997
Intel Core i7-4770R @ 3.20GHz6,5491076
Intel Core i7-4770S @ 3.10GHz6,8011054
Intel Core i7-4770T @ 2.50GHz5,8671193
Intel Core i7-4770TE @ 2.30GHz4,5571398
Intel Core i7-4771 @ 3.50GHz7,0621008
Intel Core i7-4785T @ 2.20GHz5,4681251
Intel Core i7-4790 @ 3.60GHz7,231984
Intel Core i7-4790K @ 4.00GHz8,061893
Intel Core i7-4790S @ 3.20GHz6,9681025
Intel Core i7-4790T @ 2.70GHz6,3971099
Intel Core i7-4800MQ @ 2.70GHz5,8161197
Intel Core i7-4810MQ @ 2.80GHz6,0621160
Intel Core i7-4820K @ 3.70GHz6,4621086
Intel Core i7-4850HQ @ 2.30GHz6,2381128
Intel Core i7-4860EQ @ 1.80GHz5,5001246
Intel Core i7-4860HQ @ 2.40GHz6,1501144
Intel Core i7-4870HQ @ 2.50GHz6,4021098
Intel Core i7-4900MQ @ 2.80GHz6,1001148
Intel Core i7-4910MQ @ 2.90GHz6,2271131
Intel Core i7-4930K @ 3.40GHz9,350788
Intel Core i7-4930MX @ 3.00GHz6,8361047
Intel Core i7-4940MX @ 3.10GHz7,0941002
Intel Core i7-4960HQ @ 2.60GHz6,8571045
Intel Core i7-4960X @ 3.60GHz9,982753
Intel Core i7-4980HQ @ 2.80GHz6,7321066
Intel Core i7-5500U @ 2.40GHz2,7491882
Intel Core i7-5550U @ 2.00GHz2,9081829
Intel Core i7-5557U @ 3.10GHz3,2091717
Intel Core i7-5600U @ 2.60GHz2,9741802
Intel Core i7-5650U @ 2.20GHz3,0291784
Intel Core i7-5675C @ 3.10GHz6,0891150
Intel Core i7-5700EQ @ 2.60GHz5,9051182
Intel Core i7-5700HQ @ 2.70GHz6,0041171
Intel Core i7-5775C @ 3.30GHz7,803915
Intel Core i7-5775R @ 3.30GHz7,844913
Intel Core i7-5820K @ 3.30GHz9,825767
Intel Core i7-5850EQ @ 2.70GHz7,0361012
Intel Core i7-5850HQ @ 2.70GHz6,8661043
Intel Core i7-5930K @ 3.50GHz10,338732
Intel Core i7-5950HQ @ 2.90GHz7,696925
Intel Core i7-5960X @ 3.00GHz12,686628
Intel Core i7-610E @ 2.53GHz1,8182363
Intel Core i7-620LM @ 2.00GHz1,4352611
Intel Core i7-620M @ 2.67GHz2,0132241
Intel Core i7-620UM @ 1.07GHz9643010
Intel Core i7-640LM @ 2.13GHz1,5042571
Intel Core i7-640M @ 2.80GHz2,0392226
Intel Core i7-640UM @ 1.20GHz1,0902889
Intel Core i7-6498DU @ 2.50GHz3,3031680
Intel Core i7-6500U @ 2.50GHz3,2731691
Intel Core i7-6560U @ 2.20GHz3,3241672
Intel Core i7-6567U @ 3.30GHz3,8191550
Intel Core i7-6600U @ 2.60GHz3,4741627
Intel Core i7-660UM @ 1.33GHz1,2842717
Intel Core i7-6650U @ 2.20GHz3,6101593
Intel Core i7-6660U @ 2.40GHz3,7531562
Intel Core i7-6700 @ 3.40GHz8,093887
Intel Core i7-6700HQ @ 2.60GHz6,5281078
Intel Core i7-6700K @ 4.00GHz8,961820
Intel Core i7-6700T @ 2.80GHz7,235983
Intel Core i7-6700TE @ 2.40GHz6,8011055
Intel Core i7-6770HQ @ 2.60GHz7,0941001
Intel Core i7-6800K @ 3.40GHz10,769707
Intel Core i7-680UM @ 1.47GHz1,1962790
Intel Core i7-6820EQ @ 2.80GHz6,9241037
Intel Core i7-6820HK @ 2.70GHz6,9331033
Intel Core i7-6820HQ @ 2.70GHz6,8931042
Intel Core i7-6822EQ @ 2.00GHz5,2411296
Intel Core i7-6850K @ 3.60GHz11,394671
Intel Core i7-6900K @ 3.20GHz14,368542
Intel Core i7-6920HQ @ 2.90GHz7,386964
Intel Core i7-6950X @ 3.00GHz17,293431
Intel Core i7-720QM @ 1.60GHz1,6642457
Intel Core i7-740QM @ 1.73GHz1,8032368
Intel Core i7-7500U @ 2.70GHz3,6591584
Intel Core i7-7560U @ 2.40GHz3,7861554
Intel Core i7-7567U @ 3.50GHz4,2521455
Intel Core i7-7600U @ 2.80GHz3,6971575
Intel Core i7-7660U @ 2.50GHz4,1161483
Intel Core i7-7700 @ 3.60GHz8,648840
Intel Core i7-7700HQ @ 2.80GHz6,9631026
Intel Core i7-7700K @ 4.20GHz9,667772
Intel Core i7-7700T @ 2.90GHz7,564940
Intel Core i7-7740X @ 4.30GHz9,891762
Intel Core i7-7800X @ 3.50GHz12,872619
Intel Core i7-7820EQ @ 3.00GHz7,453958
Intel Core i7-7820HK @ 2.90GHz7,525944
Intel Core i7-7820HQ @ 2.90GHz7,139995
Intel Core i7-7820X @ 3.60GHz17,235433
Intel Core i7-7900X @ 3.30GHz20,324330
Intel Core i7-7920HQ @ 3.10GHz7,476953
Intel Core i7-7Y75 @ 1.30GHz2,7091899
Intel Core i7-8086K @ 4.00GHz14,486535
Intel Core i7-820QM @ 1.73GHz1,7292423
Intel Core i7-840QM @ 1.87GHz1,9472276
Intel Core i7-8500Y @ 1.50GHz2,5241968
Intel Core i7-8550U @ 1.80GHz5,9511176
Intel Core i7-8557U @ 1.70GHz8,167883
Intel Core i7-8559U @ 2.70GHz8,709836
Intel Core i7-8565U @ 1.80GHz6,2431125
Intel Core i7-8565UC @ 1.80GHz6,1871135
Intel Core i7-8569U @ 2.80GHz8,351865
Intel Core i7-860 @ 2.80GHz2,9341823
Intel Core i7-860S @ 2.53GHz2,7961864
Intel Core i7-8650U @ 1.90GHz6,3041116
Intel Core i7-8665U @ 1.90GHz6,2451123
Intel Core i7-8665UE @ 1.70GHz5,0171335
Intel Core i7-870 @ 2.93GHz3,0941758
Intel Core i7-8700 @ 3.20GHz12,980612
Intel Core i7-8700B @ 3.20GHz12,093646
Intel Core i7-8700K @ 3.70GHz13,769571
Intel Core i7-8700T @ 2.40GHz10,337733
Intel Core i7-8705G @ 3.10GHz7,935906
Intel Core i7-8706G @ 3.10GHz8,388862
Intel Core i7-8709G @ 3.10GHz7,921909
Intel Core i7-870S @ 2.67GHz2,7861870
Intel Core i7-8750H @ 2.20GHz10,033749
Intel Core i7-875K @ 2.93GHz3,0891760
Intel Core i7-880 @ 3.07GHz3,0811762
Intel Core i7-8809G @ 3.10GHz8,706837
Intel Core i7-8850H @ 2.60GHz10,292735
Intel Core i7-920 @ 2.67GHz2,7781872
Intel Core i7-920XM @ 2.00GHz1,9992246
Intel Core i7-930 @ 2.80GHz2,8811842
Intel Core i7-940 @ 2.93GHz2,9201826
Intel Core i7-940XM @ 2.13GHz2,2582118
Intel Core i7-950 @ 3.07GHz3,1871724
Intel Core i7-960 @ 3.20GHz3,2741690
Intel Core i7-965 @ 3.20GHz3,3411668
Intel Core i7-970 @ 3.20GHz6,4981083
Intel Core i7-9700 @ 3.00GHz13,347592
Intel Core i7-9700E @ 2.60GHz12,751625
Intel Core i7-9700F @ 3.00GHz13,441590
Intel Core i7-9700K @ 3.60GHz14,555531
Intel Core i7-9700KF @ 3.60GHz14,393541
Intel Core i7-9700T @ 2.00GHz10,723712
Intel Core i7-9700TE @ 1.80GHz10,740711
Intel Core i7-975 @ 3.33GHz3,3661659
Intel Core i7-9750H @ 2.60GHz11,113686
Intel Core i7-9750HF @ 2.60GHz11,132685
Intel Core i7-980 @ 3.33GHz6,9281034
Intel Core i7-9800X @ 3.80GHz18,111403
Intel Core i7-980X @ 3.33GHz6,8291051
Intel Core i7-985 @ 3.47GHz3,9281519
Intel Core i7-9850H @ 2.60GHz11,387672
Intel Core i7-9850HL @ 1.90GHz9,112811
Intel Core i7-990X @ 3.47GHz7,0921004
Intel Core i7-995X @ 3.60GHz7,297978
Intel Core i9-10850K @ 3.60GHz22,848258
Intel Core i9-10880H @ 2.30GHz14,736523
Intel Core i9-10885H @ 2.40GHz15,501490
Intel Core i9-10900 @ 2.80GHz20,246332
Intel Core i9-10900E @ 2.80GHz20,658322
Intel Core i9-10900F @ 2.80GHz20,594325
Intel Core i9-10900K @ 3.70GHz23,497238
Intel Core i9-10900KF @ 3.70GHz23,142244
Intel Core i9-10900T @ 1.90GHz15,520489
Intel Core i9-10900TE @ 1.80GHz17,888409
Intel Core i9-10900X @ 3.70GHz22,620267
Intel Core i9-10910 @ 3.60GHz21,815288
Intel Core i9-10920X @ 3.50GHz26,463186
Intel Core i9-10940X @ 3.30GHz28,274160
Intel Core i9-10980HK @ 2.40GHz16,034470
Intel Core i9-10980XE @ 3.00GHz33,031112
Intel Core i9-11900 @ 2.50GHz23,032250
Intel Core i9-11900F @ 2.50GHz23,002252
Intel Core i9-11900H @ 2.50GHz21,040305
Intel Core i9-11900K @ 3.50GHz25,548196
Intel Core i9-11900KB @ 3.30GHz23,115246
Intel Core i9-11900KF @ 3.50GHz25,415200
Intel Core i9-11900T @ 1.50GHz18,293395
Intel Core i9-11950H @ 2.60GHz21,994283
Intel Core i9-11980HK @ 2.60GHz23,361240
Intel Core i9-1290035,50394
Intel Core i9-12900E31,815121
Intel Core i9-12900F37,18690
Intel Core i9-12900H28,761152
Intel Core i9-12900HK29,023149
Intel Core i9-12900HX34,91798
Intel Core i9-12900K41,54365
Intel Core i9-12900KF41,47466
Intel Core i9-12900KS44,62458
Intel Core i9-12900T31,661123
Intel Core i9-12950HX31,977119
Intel Core i9-13900K59,41728
Intel Core i9-13900KF59,78227
Intel Core i9-7900X @ 3.30GHz21,229300
Intel Core i9-7920X @ 2.90GHz23,593233
Intel Core i9-7940X @ 3.10GHz26,340189
Intel Core i9-7960X @ 2.80GHz26,918177
Intel Core i9-7980XE @ 2.60GHz30,227136
Intel Core i9-8950HK @ 2.90GHz10,674714
Intel Core i9-9820X @ 3.30GHz19,465359
Intel Core i9-9880H @ 2.30GHz13,983561
Intel Core i9-9900 @ 3.10GHz16,776450
Intel Core i9-9900K @ 3.60GHz18,598384
Intel Core i9-9900KF @ 3.60GHz18,562386
Intel Core i9-9900KS @ 4.00GHz19,584353
Intel Core i9-9900T @ 2.10GHz13,530583
Intel Core i9-9900X @ 3.50GHz21,851287
Intel Core i9-9920X @ 3.50GHz25,304203
Intel Core i9-9940X @ 3.30GHz28,429157
Intel Core i9-9960X @ 3.10GHz30,442135
Intel Core i9-9980HK @ 2.40GHz14,539532
Intel Core i9-9980XE @ 3.00GHz32,210117
Intel Core i9-9990XE @ 4.00GHz30,162139
Intel Core M-5Y10 @ 0.80GHz1,8782326
Intel Core M-5Y10a @ 0.80GHz1,9052308
Intel Core M-5Y10c @ 0.80GHz1,9012310
Intel Core M-5Y31 @ 0.90GHz1,9842256
Intel Core M-5Y51 @ 1.10GHz2,1982143
Intel Core M-5Y70 @ 1.10GHz1,8612336
Intel Core M-5Y71 @ 1.20GHz2,0222235
Intel Core m3-6Y30 @ 0.90GHz2,1532166
Intel Core m3-7Y30 @ 1.00GHz2,6071939
Intel Core m3-7Y32 @ 1.10GHz2,8141861
Intel Core m3-8100Y @ 1.10GHz2,9381818
Intel Core m5-6Y54 @ 1.10GHz2,2712111
Intel Core m5-6Y57 @ 1.10GHz2,3672045
Intel Core m5-7Y54 @ 1.20GHz1,4752587
Intel Core m7-6Y75 @ 1.20GHz2,3362061
Intel Core Solo T1300 @ 1.66GHz2103853
Intel Core Solo T1350 @ 1.86GHz1943877
Intel Core Solo T1400 @ 1.83GHz2533789
Intel Core Solo U1300 @ 1.06GHz1273967
Intel Core Solo U1400 @ 1.20GHz1303964
Intel Core Solo U1500 @ 1.33GHz1643921
Intel Core2 Duo E4300 @ 1.80GHz5583441
Intel Core2 Duo E4400 @ 2.00GHz6503335
Intel Core2 Duo E4500 @ 2.20GHz7443230
Intel Core2 Duo E4600 @ 2.40GHz8363130
Intel Core2 Duo E4700 @ 2.60GHz8023167
Intel Core2 Duo E6300 @ 1.86GHz5823411
Intel Core2 Duo E6320 @ 1.86GHz7063270
Intel Core2 Duo E6400 @ 2.13GHz7533221
Intel Core2 Duo E6420 @ 2.13GHz7113264
Intel Core2 Duo E6540 @ 2.33GHz8083159
Intel Core2 Duo E6550 @ 2.33GHz8663098
Intel Core2 Duo E6600 @ 2.40GHz9193056
Intel Core2 Duo E6700 @ 2.66GHz9832995
Intel Core2 Duo E6750 @ 2.66GHz1,0042970
Intel Core2 Duo E6850 @ 3.00GHz1,1402846
Intel Core2 Duo E7200 @ 2.53GHz9683005
Intel Core2 Duo E7300 @ 2.66GHz9643011
Intel Core2 Duo E7400 @ 2.80GHz9952983
Intel Core2 Duo E7500 @ 2.93GHz1,1122869
Intel Core2 Duo E7600 @ 3.06GHz1,1342853
Intel Core2 Duo E8135 @ 2.40GHz9733001
Intel Core2 Duo E8135 @ 2.66GHz1,1122870
Intel Core2 Duo E8200 @ 2.66GHz1,0842897
Intel Core2 Duo E8235 @ 2.80GHz9952982
Intel Core2 Duo E8290 @ 2.83GHz1,4082632
Intel Core2 Duo E8300 @ 2.83GHz1,0512931
Intel Core2 Duo E8335 @ 2.66GHz1,1722812
Intel Core2 Duo E8335 @ 2.93GHz1,0392939
Intel Core2 Duo E8400 @ 3.00GHz1,1732810
Intel Core2 Duo E8435 @ 3.06GHz1,1572827
Intel Core2 Duo E8500 @ 3.16GHz1,2442751
Intel Core2 Duo E8600 @ 3.33GHz1,3792653
Intel Core2 Duo L7100 @ 1.20GHz4673532
Intel Core2 Duo L7300 @ 1.40GHz5133484
Intel Core2 Duo L7400 @ 1.50GHz5163483
Intel Core2 Duo L7500 @ 1.60GHz5893400
Intel Core2 Duo L7700 @ 1.80GHz6073379
Intel Core2 Duo L7800 @ 2.00GHz6803302
Intel Core2 Duo L9300 @ 1.60GHz6663319
Intel Core2 Duo L9600 @ 2.13GHz9003069
Intel Core2 Duo P7350 @ 2.00GHz7533220
Intel Core2 Duo P7370 @ 2.00GHz7903181
Intel Core2 Duo P7450 @ 2.13GHz7843186
Intel Core2 Duo P7550 @ 2.26GHz8763087
Intel Core2 Duo P7570 @ 2.26GHz8043164
Intel Core2 Duo P8400 @ 2.26GHz8283137
Intel Core2 Duo P8600 @ 2.40GHz8463115
Intel Core2 Duo P8700 @ 2.53GHz9683007
Intel Core2 Duo P8800 @ 2.66GHz9593015
Intel Core2 Duo P9300 @ 2.26GHz9093063
Intel Core2 Duo P9500 @ 2.53GHz9932985
Intel Core2 Duo P9600 @ 2.53GHz1,0402938
Intel Core2 Duo P9600 @ 2.66GHz1,0782900
Intel Core2 Duo P9700 @ 2.80GHz1,1352852
Intel Core2 Duo SL9400 @ 1.86GHz7723199
Intel Core2 Duo SP9400 @ 2.40GHz9483027
Intel Core2 Duo SU9400 @ 1.40GHz5093487
Intel Core2 Duo T5200 @ 1.60GHz4383552
Intel Core2 Duo T5250 @ 1.50GHz5093488
Intel Core2 Duo T5270 @ 1.40GHz4683531
Intel Core2 Duo T5300 @ 1.73GHz5693425
Intel Core2 Duo T5450 @ 1.66GHz5383460
Intel Core2 Duo T5470 @ 1.60GHz5313467
Intel Core2 Duo T5500 @ 1.66GHz5133485
Intel Core2 Duo T5550 @ 1.83GHz5813414
Intel Core2 Duo T5600 @ 1.83GHz6683315
Intel Core2 Duo T5670 @ 1.80GHz5873403
Intel Core2 Duo T5750 @ 2.00GHz6903292
Intel Core2 Duo T5800 @ 2.00GHz6283354
Intel Core2 Duo T5850 @ 2.16GHz6873297
Intel Core2 Duo T5870 @ 2.00GHz7053273
Intel Core2 Duo T5900 @ 2.20GHz6523332
Intel Core2 Duo T6400 @ 2.00GHz7073269
Intel Core2 Duo T6500 @ 2.10GHz7333244
Intel Core2 Duo T6570 @ 2.10GHz7403233
Intel Core2 Duo T6600 @ 2.20GHz7653208
Intel Core2 Duo T6670 @ 2.20GHz7753191
Intel Core2 Duo T7100 @ 1.80GHz6343351
Intel Core2 Duo T7200 @ 2.00GHz7273247
Intel Core2 Duo T7250 @ 2.00GHz6943287
Intel Core2 Duo T7300 @ 2.00GHz6893295
Intel Core2 Duo T7400 @ 2.16GHz7023279
Intel Core2 Duo T7500 @ 2.20GHz8253143
Intel Core2 Duo T7600 @ 2.33GHz7953175
Intel Core2 Duo T7700 @ 2.40GHz8673096
Intel Core2 Duo T7800 @ 2.60GHz9763000
Intel Core2 Duo T8100 @ 2.10GHz7403235
Intel Core2 Duo T8300 @ 2.40GHz8863079
Intel Core2 Duo T9300 @ 2.50GHz9523022
Intel Core2 Duo T9400 @ 2.53GHz9423030
Intel Core2 Duo T9500 @ 2.60GHz1,0382941
Intel Core2 Duo T9550 @ 2.66GHz9123059
Intel Core2 Duo T9600 @ 2.80GHz1,0592920
Intel Core2 Duo T9800 @ 2.93GHz1,1882798
Intel Core2 Duo T9900 @ 3.06GHz1,1932792
Intel Core2 Duo U7300 @ 1.30GHz5033493
Intel Core2 Duo U7500 @ 1.06GHz4053584
Intel Core2 Duo U7600 @ 1.20GHz3163695
Intel Core2 Duo U7700 @ 1.33GHz3453658
Intel Core2 Duo U9300 @ 1.20GHz4403550
Intel Core2 Duo U9600 @ 1.60GHz5843405
Intel Core2 Extreme Q6800 @ 2.93GHz2,1452169
Intel Core2 Extreme Q6850 @ 3.00GHz2,2922096
Intel Core2 Extreme Q9200 @ 2.40GHz2,0112242
Intel Core2 Extreme Q9300 @ 2.53GHz1,9182299
Intel Core2 Extreme X6800 @ 2.93GHz8233146
Intel Core2 Extreme X7800 @ 2.60GHz1,1382848
Intel Core2 Extreme X7900 @ 2.80GHz1,0932886
Intel Core2 Extreme X9000 @ 2.80GHz1,1572828
Intel Core2 Extreme X9100 @ 3.06GHz1,1482836
Intel Core2 Extreme X9650 @ 3.00GHz2,4352008
Intel Core2 Extreme X9750 @ 3.16GHz2,3482053
Intel Core2 Extreme X9770 @ 3.20GHz2,6581918
Intel Core2 Extreme X9775 @ 3.20GHz2,7801871
Intel Core2 Quad Q6600 @ 2.40GHz1,7872381
Intel Core2 Quad Q6700 @ 2.66GHz2,0762206
Intel Core2 Quad Q8200 @ 2.33GHz1,8032369
Intel Core2 Quad Q8300 @ 2.50GHz1,8422352
Intel Core2 Quad Q8400 @ 2.66GHz2,0362228
Intel Core2 Quad Q9000 @ 2.00GHz1,5342545
Intel Core2 Quad Q9100 @ 2.26GHz1,7642400
Intel Core2 Quad Q9300 @ 2.50GHz1,9572271
Intel Core2 Quad Q9400 @ 2.66GHz2,0802203
Intel Core2 Quad Q9450 @ 2.66GHz2,1242180
Intel Core2 Quad Q9500 @ 2.83GHz2,2122138
Intel Core2 Quad Q9505 @ 2.83GHz2,0502225
Intel Core2 Quad Q9550 @ 2.83GHz2,2992089
Intel Core2 Quad Q9650 @ 3.00GHz2,4312010
Intel Core2 Solo U2100 @ 1.06GHz2333825
Intel Core2 Solo U3500 @ 1.40GHz2523793
Intel Pentium 1403 @ 2.60GHz1,8512345
Intel Pentium 1403 v2 @ 2.60GHz2,2842099
Intel Pentium 2020M @ 2.40GHz1,3832647
Intel Pentium 2030M @ 2.50GHz1,4002639
Intel Pentium 2117U @ 1.80GHz1,0092967
Intel Pentium 2127U @ 1.90GHz1,0192955
Intel Pentium 2129Y @ 1.10GHz6353349
Intel Pentium 3550M @ 2.30GHz1,3582665
Intel Pentium 3556U @ 1.70GHz1,0362943
Intel Pentium 3558U @ 1.70GHz1,0362946
Intel Pentium 3560M @ 2.40GHz1,5522528
Intel Pentium 3560Y @ 1.20GHz8493113
Intel Pentium 3805U @ 1.90GHz1,1822803
Intel Pentium 3825U @ 1.90GHz1,3642659
Intel Pentium 4 1.50GHz863998
Intel Pentium 4 1.60GHz843999
Intel Pentium 4 1.70GHz863997
Intel Pentium 4 1.80GHz1153982
Intel Pentium 4 1.90GHz1043988
Intel Pentium 4 1300MHz774003
Intel Pentium 4 1400MHz834000
Intel Pentium 4 1500MHz814001
Intel Pentium 4 1700MHz1003991
Intel Pentium 4 1800MHz1143984
Intel Pentium 4 2.00GHz1333960
Intel Pentium 4 2.20GHz1573930
Intel Pentium 4 2.26GHz1513940
Intel Pentium 4 2.40GHz1313963
Intel Pentium 4 2.50GHz1603925
Intel Pentium 4 2.53GHz1623923
Intel Pentium 4 2.60GHz2153848
Intel Pentium 4 2.66GHz1573929
Intel Pentium 4 2.80GHz2363820
Intel Pentium 4 2.93GHz1503941
Intel Pentium 4 3.00GHz3183691
Intel Pentium 4 3.06GHz2493797
Intel Pentium 4 3.20GHz3373670
Intel Pentium 4 3.40GHz2963724
Intel Pentium 4 3.46GHz2953725
Intel Pentium 4 3.60GHz3153699
Intel Pentium 4 3.73GHz3853614
Intel Pentium 4 3.80GHz3173693
Intel Pentium 4 3.83GHz1543934
Intel Pentium 4 Mobile 1.60GHz1163980
Intel Pentium 4 Mobile 1.80GHz1143983
Intel Pentium 4 Mobile 1.90GHz1363958
Intel Pentium 4 Mobile 2.00GHz1323962
Intel Pentium 4405U @ 2.10GHz2,1052189
Intel Pentium 4405Y @ 1.50GHz1,5182558
Intel Pentium 4410Y @ 1.50GHz1,4442604
Intel Pentium 4415U @ 2.30GHz2,1822153
Intel Pentium 4415Y @ 1.60GHz1,5852506
Intel Pentium 4417U @ 2.30GHz2,2782103
Intel Pentium 4425Y @ 1.70GHz1,7312421
Intel Pentium 5405U @ 2.30GHz2,2642112
Intel Pentium 6405U @ 2.40GHz2,3792035
Intel Pentium 6805 @ 1.10GHz4,4481417
Intel Pentium 957 @ 1.20GHz6223366
Intel Pentium 967 @ 1.30GHz6263357
Intel Pentium 987 @ 1.50GHz6503334
Intel Pentium 997 @ 1.60GHz7893182
Intel Pentium A1018 @ 2.10GHz1,1172864
Intel Pentium A1020 @ 2.41GHz1,2902712
Intel Pentium B940 @ 2.00GHz8473114
Intel Pentium B950 @ 2.10GHz9922986
Intel Pentium B960 @ 2.20GHz9243051
Intel Pentium B970 @ 2.30GHz1,0972884
Intel Pentium B980 @ 2.40GHz1,0482933
Intel Pentium D 3.40GHz7363239
Intel Pentium D 805 @ 2.66GHz3743627
Intel Pentium D 830 @ 3.00GHz5323466
Intel Pentium D 915 @ 2.80GHz4303558
Intel Pentium D 940 @ 3.20GHz4983499
Intel Pentium D 950 @ 3.40GHz6713313
Intel Pentium D 960 @ 3.60GHz7433231
Intel Pentium D1508 @ 2.20GHz3,2401706
Intel Pentium Dual T2390 @ 1.86GHz7453229
Intel Pentium E2140 @ 1.60GHz5493449
Intel Pentium E2160 @ 1.80GHz6373348
Intel Pentium E2180 @ 2.00GHz6683316
Intel Pentium E2200 @ 2.20GHz7253251
Intel Pentium E2210 @ 2.20GHz7023278
Intel Pentium E2220 @ 2.40GHz7993170
Intel Pentium E5200 @ 2.50GHz8673095
Intel Pentium E5300 @ 2.60GHz8953073
Intel Pentium E5400 @ 2.70GHz9383036
Intel Pentium E5500 @ 2.80GHz1,0032975
Intel Pentium E5700 @ 3.00GHz1,0542930
Intel Pentium E5800 @ 3.20GHz1,1422842
Intel Pentium E6300 @ 2.80GHz1,0142962
Intel Pentium E6500 @ 2.93GHz1,1252856
Intel Pentium E6600 @ 3.06GHz1,0892892
Intel Pentium E6700 @ 3.20GHz1,2102776
Intel Pentium E6800 @ 3.33GHz1,1662818
Intel Pentium Extreme Edition 955 @ 3.46GHz4693530
Intel Pentium Extreme Edition 965 @ 3.73GHz9872991
Intel Pentium G2010 @ 2.80GHz1,5812511
Intel Pentium G2020 @ 2.90GHz1,6692455
Intel Pentium G2020T @ 2.50GHz1,3452675
Intel Pentium G2030 @ 3.00GHz1,7172430
Intel Pentium G2030T @ 2.60GHz1,5812510
Intel Pentium G2100T @ 2.60GHz1,6912446
Intel Pentium G2120 @ 3.10GHz1,8822321
Intel Pentium G2120T @ 2.70GHz1,6132490
Intel Pentium G2130 @ 3.20GHz1,8972313
Intel Pentium G2140 @ 3.30GHz2,0922196
Intel Pentium G3220 @ 3.00GHz1,8772327
Intel Pentium G3220T @ 2.60GHz1,5992496
Intel Pentium G3240 @ 3.10GHz1,9372287
Intel Pentium G3240T @ 2.70GHz1,7552405
Intel Pentium G3250 @ 3.20GHz1,9582269
Intel Pentium G3250T @ 2.80GHz1,7422412
Intel Pentium G3258 @ 3.20GHz2,0712211
Intel Pentium G3260 @ 3.30GHz2,0582221
Intel Pentium G3260T @ 2.90GHz1,7552406
Intel Pentium G3320TE @ 2.30GHz1,5702516
Intel Pentium G3420 @ 3.20GHz1,9662265
Intel Pentium G3420T @ 2.70GHz1,9122301
Intel Pentium G3430 @ 3.30GHz2,1272177
Intel Pentium G3440 @ 3.30GHz2,1292175
Intel Pentium G3440T @ 2.80GHz2,1072188
Intel Pentium G3450 @ 3.40GHz2,1422170
Intel Pentium G3450T @ 2.90GHz2,0162240
Intel Pentium G3460 @ 3.50GHz2,1912149
Intel Pentium G3470 @ 3.60GHz2,4282013
Intel Pentium G4400 @ 3.30GHz2,5921944
Intel Pentium G4400T @ 2.90GHz2,3302066
Intel Pentium G4400TE @ 2.40GHz2,1902150
Intel Pentium G4500 @ 3.50GHz2,7371889
Intel Pentium G4500T @ 3.00GHz2,3782036
Intel Pentium G4520 @ 3.60GHz2,9521812
Intel Pentium G4560 @ 3.50GHz3,5171616
Intel Pentium G4560T @ 2.90GHz2,9091828
Intel Pentium G4600 @ 3.60GHz3,6161592
Intel Pentium G4600T @ 3.00GHz3,1301744
Intel Pentium G4620 @ 3.70GHz3,7751556
Intel Pentium G620 @ 2.60GHz1,2212769
Intel Pentium G620T @ 2.20GHz8963071
Intel Pentium G630 @ 2.70GHz1,2802719
Intel Pentium G630T @ 2.30GHz1,0292950
Intel Pentium G640 @ 2.80GHz1,2992704
Intel Pentium G640T @ 2.40GHz1,1392847
Intel Pentium G645 @ 2.90GHz1,3512673
Intel Pentium G645T @ 2.50GHz1,1642821
Intel Pentium G6950 @ 2.80GHz1,0612919
Intel Pentium G6951 @ 2.80GHz1,3832648
Intel Pentium G6960 @ 2.93GHz1,2932708
Intel Pentium G840 @ 2.80GHz1,1672816
Intel Pentium G850 @ 2.90GHz1,3822649
Intel Pentium G860 @ 3.00GHz1,4342612
Intel Pentium G870 @ 3.10GHz1,5032572
Intel Pentium GOLD 6500Y @ 1.10GHz3,0231786
Intel Pentium Gold 7505 @ 2.00GHz5,2931282
Intel Pentium Gold 85056,6701067
Intel Pentium Gold G5400 @ 3.70GHz3,7331567
Intel Pentium Gold G5400T @ 3.10GHz3,1851726
Intel Pentium Gold G5420 @ 3.80GHz3,6021594
Intel Pentium Gold G5420T @ 3.20GHz3,5081618
Intel Pentium Gold G5500 @ 3.80GHz3,8221548
Intel Pentium Gold G5500T @ 3.20GHz3,2591693
Intel Pentium Gold G5600 @ 3.90GHz3,6671581
Intel Pentium Gold G5600F @ 3.90GHz4,1601473
Intel Pentium Gold G5600T @ 3.30GHz3,6011595
Intel Pentium Gold G5620 @ 4.00GHz4,1021488
Intel Pentium Gold G6400 @ 4.00GHz4,1321482
Intel Pentium Gold G6400T @ 3.40GHz3,5861598
Intel Pentium Gold G6405 @ 4.10GHz4,2741450
Intel Pentium Gold G6405T @ 3.50GHz3,7461566
Intel Pentium Gold G6500 @ 4.10GHz4,1471477
Intel Pentium Gold G6500T @ 3.50GHz4,0051510
Intel Pentium Gold G6505 @ 4.20GHz4,3781432
Intel Pentium Gold G6600 @ 4.20GHz4,3961427
Intel Pentium Gold G6605 @ 4.30GHz4,5261404
Intel Pentium Gold G74006,7631062
Intel Pentium Gold G7400T5,8831188
Intel Pentium III 1400 @ 1400MHz1933879
Intel Pentium III 1400S @ 1400MHz1943876
Intel Pentium III Mobile 1066MHz1603924
Intel Pentium III Mobile 1133MHz1643922
Intel Pentium III Mobile 1200MHz1563931
Intel Pentium III Mobile 800MHz1193978
Intel Pentium III Mobile 866MHz993992
Intel Pentium J2850 @ 2.41GHz1,0162957
Intel Pentium J2900 @ 2.41GHz1,2412753
Intel Pentium J3710 @ 1.60GHz1,4602595
Intel Pentium J4205 @ 1.50GHz2,4282012
Intel Pentium J6426 @ 2.00GHz4,1761469
Intel Pentium M 1.10GHz1843888
Intel Pentium M 1.20GHz1993865
Intel Pentium M 1.30GHz1963872
Intel Pentium M 1.40GHz2253838
Intel Pentium M 1.50GHz2403811
Intel Pentium M 1.60GHz2293834
Intel Pentium M 1.70GHz2393812
Intel Pentium M 1.73GHz2053860
Intel Pentium M 1.80GHz2803752
Intel Pentium M 1.86GHz2383814
Intel Pentium M 1000MHz1563932
Intel Pentium M 1200MHz1553933
Intel Pentium M 1300MHz1973869
Intel Pentium M 1400MHz2083855
Intel Pentium M 1500MHz1883886
Intel Pentium M 1600MHz1933880
Intel Pentium M 1700MHz2373817
Intel Pentium M 2.00GHz2703764
Intel Pentium M 2.10GHz2923735
Intel Pentium M 2.13GHz2713761
Intel Pentium M 2.26GHz2273835
Intel Pentium M 900MHz1413952
Intel Pentium N3510 @ 1.99GHz8783084
Intel Pentium N3520 @ 2.16GHz1,1402845
Intel Pentium N3530 @ 2.16GHz1,1912793
Intel Pentium N3540 @ 2.16GHz1,2082780
Intel Pentium N3700 @ 1.60GHz1,2462748
Intel Pentium N3710 @ 1.60GHz1,3712655
Intel Pentium N4200 @ 1.10GHz2,1572163
Intel Pentium N6415 @ 1.20GHz3,7601560
Intel Pentium P6000 @ 1.87GHz7873184
Intel Pentium P6100 @ 2.00GHz8573104
Intel Pentium P6200 @ 2.13GHz8583102
Intel Pentium P6300 @ 2.27GHz8343133
Intel Pentium Silver J5005 @ 1.50GHz3,0521770
Intel Pentium Silver J5040 @ 2.00GHz3,4531634
Intel Pentium Silver N5000 @ 1.10GHz2,5801950
Intel Pentium Silver N5020 @ 1.10GHz3,4041645
Intel Pentium Silver N5030 @ 1.10GHz2,6441923
Intel Pentium Silver N6000 @ 1.10GHz3,1601739
Intel Pentium Silver N6005 @ 2.00GHz5,3811266
Intel Pentium SU2700 @ 1.30GHz2393813
Intel Pentium SU4100 @ 1.30GHz4853510
Intel Pentium T2060 @ 1.60GHz3303683
Intel Pentium T2080 @ 1.73GHz3483653
Intel Pentium T2130 @ 1.86GHz3823619
Intel Pentium T2310 @ 1.46GHz5263476
Intel Pentium T2330 @ 1.60GHz5303471
Intel Pentium T2370 @ 1.73GHz5553446
Intel Pentium T2390 @ 1.86GHz5473454
Intel Pentium T2410 @ 2.00GHz5983389
Intel Pentium T3200 @ 2.00GHz6273356
Intel Pentium T3400 @ 2.16GHz6423341
Intel Pentium T4200 @ 2.00GHz7133261
Intel Pentium T4300 @ 2.10GHz7713202
Intel Pentium T4400 @ 2.20GHz7553218
Intel Pentium T4500 @ 2.30GHz8073160
Intel Pentium U5400 @ 1.20GHz5383462
Intel Pentium U5600 @ 1.33GHz6243361
Intel T1400 @ 1.73GHz4753523
Intel T1500 @ 1.86GHz5483452
Intel T2050 @ 2.00GHz5163482
Intel Xeon 2.00GHz1523939
Intel XEON 2.20GHz1643918
Intel Xeon 2.40GHz1803897
Intel Xeon 2.80GHz2603783
Intel Xeon 3.00GHz4253565
Intel Xeon 3.20GHz4783516
Intel Xeon 3.40GHz3753625
Intel Xeon 3.60GHz4033589
Intel Xeon 3.73GHz9013067
Intel Xeon 3.80GHz3933608
Intel Xeon 3040 @ 1.86GHz7903180
Intel Xeon 3050 @ 2.13GHz8413121
Intel Xeon 3060 @ 2.40GHz9393033
Intel Xeon 3065 @ 2.33GHz8673093
Intel Xeon 3070 @ 2.66GHz1,0252953
Intel Xeon 3075 @ 2.66GHz1,0962885
Intel Xeon 3085 @ 3.00GHz1,0702909
Intel Xeon 5110 @ 1.60GHz6003384
Intel Xeon 5120 @ 1.86GHz7633211
Intel Xeon 5130 @ 2.00GHz7953176
Intel Xeon 5133 @ 2.20GHz8873078
Intel Xeon 5140 @ 2.33GHz8573106
Intel Xeon 5148 @ 2.33GHz9123057
Intel Xeon 5150 @ 2.66GHz8403122
Intel Xeon 5160 @ 3.00GHz9633012
Intel Xeon @ 2.00GHz7,363965
Intel Xeon @ 2.20GHz1,3242690
Intel Xeon Bronze 3104 @ 1.70GHz4,5761395
Intel Xeon Bronze 3106 @ 1.70GHz5,7691207
Intel Xeon Bronze 3204 @ 1.90GHz4,7961362
Intel Xeon D-1518 @ 2.20GHz4,8301357
Intel Xeon D-1520 @ 2.20GHz3,3241673
Intel Xeon D-1521 @ 2.40GHz5,8761191
Intel Xeon D-1527 @ 2.20GHz4,7101373
Intel Xeon D-1528 @ 1.90GHz6,3961100
Intel Xeon D-1531 @ 2.20GHz7,460956
Intel Xeon D-1537 @ 1.70GHz7,176991
Intel Xeon D-1539 @ 1.60GHz7,175992
Intel Xeon D-1540 @ 2.00GHz10,040748
Intel Xeon D-1541 @ 2.10GHz10,145742
Intel Xeon D-1548 @ 2.00GHz9,075816
Intel Xeon D-1557 @ 1.50GHz7,118999
Intel Xeon D-1559 @ 1.50GHz7,353969
Intel Xeon D-1567 @ 2.10GHz10,447724
Intel Xeon D-1577 @ 1.30GHz11,645661
Intel Xeon D-1581 @ 1.80GHz13,195601
Intel Xeon D-1587 @ 1.70GHz9,223800
Intel Xeon D-1602 @ 2.50GHz2,4591996
Intel Xeon D-1622 @ 2.60GHz6,2051133
Intel Xeon D-1715TER @ 2.40GHz9,104815
Intel Xeon D-1718T @ 2.60GHz9,610775
Intel Xeon D-1732TE @ 1.90GHz14,254551
Intel Xeon D-1733NT @ 2.00GHz14,849519
Intel Xeon D-1736NT @ 2.70GHz17,632418
Intel Xeon D-1747NTE @ 2.50GHz19,822347
Intel Xeon D-2123IT @ 2.20GHz6,9401029
Intel Xeon D-2141I @ 2.20GHz12,117645
Intel Xeon D-2143IT @ 2.20GHz13,107608
Intel Xeon D-2146NT @ 2.30GHz11,736659
Intel Xeon D-2166NT @ 2.00GHz15,105506
Intel Xeon D-2183IT @ 2.20GHz18,385392
Intel Xeon D-2187NT @ 2.00GHz18,070404
Intel Xeon D-2733NT @ 2.10GHz15,799479
Intel Xeon D-2796TE @ 2.00GHz20,806317
Intel Xeon D-2799 @ 2.40GHz33,792107
Intel Xeon E-2104G @ 3.20GHz6,0571162
Intel Xeon E-2124 @ 3.30GHz6,9921019
Intel Xeon E-2124G @ 3.40GHz7,468954
Intel Xeon E-2126G @ 3.30GHz10,747710
Intel Xeon E-2134 @ 3.50GHz8,741832
Intel Xeon E-2136 @ 3.30GHz13,182603
Intel Xeon E-2144G @ 3.60GHz9,322791
Intel Xeon E-2146G @ 3.50GHz13,320593
Intel Xeon E-2174G @ 3.80GHz9,590777
Intel Xeon E-2176G @ 3.70GHz13,631576
Intel Xeon E-2176M @ 2.70GHz10,915698
Intel Xeon E-2186G @ 3.80GHz13,940564
Intel Xeon E-2186M @ 2.90GHz11,386673
Intel Xeon E-2224 @ 3.40GHz7,268981
Intel Xeon E-2224G @ 3.50GHz7,621932
Intel Xeon E-2226G @ 3.40GHz11,036693
Intel Xeon E-2234 @ 3.60GHz9,903759
Intel Xeon E-2236 @ 3.40GHz14,316547
Intel Xeon E-2244G @ 3.80GHz9,794769
Intel Xeon E-2246G @ 3.60GHz14,050558
Intel Xeon E-2254ML @ 1.70GHz6,3331109
Intel Xeon E-2274G @ 4.00GHz9,660773
Intel Xeon E-2276G @ 3.80GHz13,575578
Intel Xeon E-2276M @ 2.80GHz11,821655
Intel Xeon E-2276ME @ 2.80GHz8,167884
Intel Xeon E-2276ML @ 2.00GHz6,3531105
Intel Xeon E-2278G @ 3.40GHz16,964445
Intel Xeon E-2278GE @ 3.30GHz15,252500
Intel Xeon E-2278GEL @ 2.00GHz12,024650
Intel Xeon E-2286G @ 4.00GHz13,647574
Intel Xeon E-2286M @ 2.40GHz15,156503
Intel Xeon E-2288G @ 3.70GHz17,418426
Intel Xeon E-2314 @ 2.80GHz8,091888
Intel Xeon E-2334 @ 3.40GHz13,189602
Intel Xeon E-2336 @ 2.90GHz17,014443
Intel Xeon E-2356G @ 3.20GHz19,183367
Intel Xeon E-2374G @ 3.70GHz13,860568
Intel Xeon E-2378 @ 2.60GHz17,959408
Intel Xeon E-2378G @ 2.80GHz22,755261
Intel Xeon E-2386G @ 3.50GHz20,188335
Intel Xeon E-2388G @ 3.20GHz23,815227
Intel Xeon E3-1205 v6 @ 3.00GHz5,6821220
Intel Xeon E3-1220 @ 3.10GHz3,8951526
Intel Xeon E3-1220 V2 @ 3.10GHz4,6891378
Intel Xeon E3-1220 v3 @ 3.10GHz5,1851307
Intel Xeon E3-1220 v5 @ 3.00GHz5,7341212
Intel Xeon E3-1220 v6 @ 3.00GHz5,7111217
Intel Xeon E3-1220L @ 2.20GHz2,1382172
Intel Xeon E3-1220L V2 @ 2.30GHz2,4521999
Intel Xeon E3-1220L v3 @ 1.10GHz1,4072633
Intel Xeon E3-1225 @ 3.10GHz3,8281546
Intel Xeon E3-1225 V2 @ 3.20GHz4,7601364
Intel Xeon E3-1225 v3 @ 3.20GHz5,2921284
Intel Xeon E3-1225 v5 @ 3.30GHz5,9401177
Intel Xeon E3-1225 v6 @ 3.30GHz6,3231112
Intel Xeon E3-1226 v3 @ 3.30GHz5,5141242
Intel Xeon E3-1230 @ 3.20GHz5,0551326
Intel Xeon E3-1230 V2 @ 3.30GHz6,2001134
Intel Xeon E3-1230 v3 @ 3.30GHz6,8011053
Intel Xeon E3-1230 v5 @ 3.40GHz7,970901
Intel Xeon E3-1230 v6 @ 3.50GHz8,251877
Intel Xeon E3-1230L v3 @ 1.80GHz5,2271301
Intel Xeon E3-1231 v3 @ 3.40GHz7,0101016
Intel Xeon E3-1235 @ 3.20GHz5,0011337
Intel Xeon E3-1235L v5 @ 2.00GHz5,0131336
Intel Xeon E3-1240 @ 3.30GHz5,3681268
Intel Xeon E3-1240 V2 @ 3.40GHz6,3291111
Intel Xeon E3-1240 v3 @ 3.40GHz7,0581009
Intel Xeon E3-1240 v5 @ 3.50GHz8,293870
Intel Xeon E3-1240 v6 @ 3.70GHz8,696838
Intel Xeon E3-1240L v3 @ 2.00GHz5,3041278
Intel Xeon E3-1240L v5 @ 2.10GHz6,1731138
Intel Xeon E3-1241 v3 @ 3.50GHz7,118998
Intel Xeon E3-1245 @ 3.30GHz5,3171273
Intel Xeon E3-1245 V2 @ 3.40GHz6,3361107
Intel Xeon E3-1245 v3 @ 3.40GHz7,0181013
Intel Xeon E3-1245 v5 @ 3.50GHz7,970902
Intel Xeon E3-1245 v6 @ 3.70GHz8,587845
Intel Xeon E3-1246 v3 @ 3.50GHz7,248982
Intel Xeon E3-1260L @ 2.40GHz4,0371501
Intel Xeon E3-1260L v5 @ 2.90GHz8,200882
Intel Xeon E3-1265L @ 2.40GHz3,1811732
Intel Xeon E3-1265L V2 @ 2.50GHz4,8501351
Intel Xeon E3-1265L v3 @ 2.50GHz6,1571142
Intel Xeon E3-1265L v4 @ 2.30GHz6,9541027
Intel Xeon E3-1268L v3 @ 2.30GHz5,4751249
Intel Xeon E3-1268L v5 @ 2.40GHz6,0791154
Intel Xeon E3-1270 @ 3.40GHz5,4121263
Intel Xeon E3-1270 V2 @ 3.50GHz6,4211092
Intel Xeon E3-1270 v3 @ 3.50GHz7,327975
Intel Xeon E3-1270 v5 @ 3.60GHz8,294869
Intel Xeon E3-1270 v6 @ 3.80GHz8,840828
Intel Xeon E3-1270L v4 @ 3.00GHz7,662928
Intel Xeon E3-1271 v3 @ 3.60GHz7,523945
Intel Xeon E3-1275 @ 3.40GHz5,4431254
Intel Xeon E3-1275 V2 @ 3.50GHz6,6311069
Intel Xeon E3-1275 v3 @ 3.50GHz7,200988
Intel Xeon E3-1275 v5 @ 3.60GHz8,452855
Intel Xeon E3-1275 v6 @ 3.80GHz9,202802
Intel Xeon E3-1275L v3 @ 2.70GHz6,0651158
Intel Xeon E3-1276 v3 @ 3.60GHz7,351970
Intel Xeon E3-1280 @ 3.50GHz5,6131231
Intel Xeon E3-1280 V2 @ 3.60GHz6,5241080
Intel Xeon E3-1280 v3 @ 3.60GHz7,356968
Intel Xeon E3-1280 v5 @ 3.70GHz8,332866
Intel Xeon E3-1280 v6 @ 3.90GHz9,179805
Intel Xeon E3-1281 v3 @ 3.70GHz7,463955
Intel Xeon E3-1285 v3 @ 3.60GHz6,9741024
Intel Xeon E3-1285 v4 @ 3.50GHz7,712922
Intel Xeon E3-1285 v6 @ 4.10GHz9,276795
Intel Xeon E3-1285L v3 @ 3.10GHz6,8341048
Intel Xeon E3-1285L v4 @ 3.40GHz8,059894
Intel Xeon E3-1286 v3 @ 3.70GHz7,418963
Intel Xeon E3-1286L v3 @ 3.20GHz6,4501089
Intel Xeon E3-1290 @ 3.60GHz4,9881338
Intel Xeon E3-1290 V2 @ 3.70GHz6,4111097
Intel Xeon E3-1505L v5 @ 2.00GHz5,3011279
Intel Xeon E3-1505L v6 @ 2.20GHz6,0881151
Intel Xeon E3-1505M v5 @ 2.80GHz7,0151014
Intel Xeon E3-1505M v6 @ 3.00GHz7,134996
Intel Xeon E3-1515M v5 @ 2.80GHz7,938905
Intel Xeon E3-1535M v5 @ 2.90GHz7,545941
Intel Xeon E3-1535M v6 @ 3.10GHz8,221879
Intel Xeon E3-1545M v5 @ 2.90GHz7,925908
Intel Xeon E3-1575M v5 @ 3.00GHz7,728920
Intel Xeon E3-1585 v5 @ 3.50GHz8,408860
Intel Xeon E3-1585L v5 @ 3.00GHz8,021898
Intel Xeon E3110 @ 3.00GHz1,2422752
Intel Xeon E3113 @ 3.00GHz1,4292616
Intel Xeon E3120 @ 3.16GHz1,4082631
Intel Xeon E5-1410 @ 2.80GHz4,7011376
Intel Xeon E5-1410 v2 @ 2.80GHz5,4361258
Intel Xeon E5-1428L v2 @ 2.20GHz6,5661074
Intel Xeon E5-1603 @ 2.80GHz3,4491636
Intel Xeon E5-1603 v3 @ 2.80GHz4,4571416
Intel Xeon E5-1603 v4 @ 2.80GHz4,8121359
Intel Xeon E5-1607 @ 3.00GHz3,7521563
Intel Xeon E5-1607 v2 @ 3.00GHz4,2701451
Intel Xeon E5-1607 v3 @ 3.10GHz4,9481340
Intel Xeon E5-1607 v4 @ 3.10GHz5,2451295
Intel Xeon E5-1620 @ 3.60GHz5,8571195
Intel Xeon E5-1620 v2 @ 3.70GHz6,5261079
Intel Xeon E5-1620 v3 @ 3.50GHz7,0011017
Intel Xeon E5-1620 v4 @ 3.50GHz7,439960
Intel Xeon E5-1630 v3 @ 3.70GHz7,434961
Intel Xeon E5-1630 v4 @ 3.70GHz7,643931
Intel Xeon E5-1650 @ 3.20GHz8,084889
Intel Xeon E5-1650 v2 @ 3.50GHz9,307793
Intel Xeon E5-1650 v3 @ 3.50GHz10,407726
Intel Xeon E5-1650 v4 @ 3.60GHz11,458668
Intel Xeon E5-1660 @ 3.30GHz8,430858
Intel Xeon E5-1660 v2 @ 3.70GHz10,267736
Intel Xeon E5-1660 v3 @ 3.00GHz12,410633
Intel Xeon E5-1660 v4 @ 3.20GHz13,398591
Intel Xeon E5-1680 v2 @ 3.00GHz12,694626
Intel Xeon E5-1680 v3 @ 3.20GHz13,214600
Intel Xeon E5-1680 v4 @ 3.40GHz14,146557
Intel Xeon E5-1681 v3 @ 2.90GHz14,820520
Intel Xeon E5-2403 @ 1.80GHz2,2802101
Intel Xeon E5-2403 v2 @ 1.80GHz2,8731843
Intel Xeon E5-2407 @ 2.20GHz2,7291892
Intel Xeon E5-2407 v2 @ 2.40GHz3,5041621
Intel Xeon E5-2418L @ 2.00GHz3,5181615
Intel Xeon E5-2418L v2 @ 2.00GHz5,3801267
Intel Xeon E5-2420 @ 1.90GHz5,1091314
Intel Xeon E5-2420 v2 @ 2.20GHz6,3061115
Intel Xeon E5-2430 @ 2.20GHz5,6701221
Intel Xeon E5-2430 v2 @ 2.50GHz7,147993
Intel Xeon E5-2430L @ 2.00GHz5,2731292
Intel Xeon E5-2430L v2 @ 2.40GHz5,9031184
Intel Xeon E5-2440 @ 2.40GHz5,9001186
Intel Xeon E5-2440 v2 @ 1.90GHz6,9271035
Intel Xeon E5-2448L v2 @ 1.80GHz6,7741059
Intel Xeon E5-2450 @ 2.10GHz7,530943
Intel Xeon E5-2450 v2 @ 2.50GHz8,896825
Intel Xeon E5-2450L @ 1.80GHz5,8801189
Intel Xeon E5-2470 @ 2.30GHz8,262874
Intel Xeon E5-2470 v2 @ 2.40GHz10,585716
Intel Xeon E5-2603 @ 1.80GHz2,3622046
Intel Xeon E5-2603 v2 @ 1.80GHz2,7511881
Intel Xeon E5-2603 v3 @ 1.60GHz3,7521565
Intel Xeon E5-2603 v4 @ 1.70GHz4,6951377
Intel Xeon E5-2608L v3 @ 2.00GHz6,4151095
Intel Xeon E5-2608L v4 @ 1.60GHz7,447959
Intel Xeon E5-2609 @ 2.40GHz2,6231934
Intel Xeon E5-2609 v2 @ 2.50GHz3,4661628
Intel Xeon E5-2609 v3 @ 1.90GHz4,4231424
Intel Xeon E5-2609 v4 @ 1.70GHz5,3511269
Intel Xeon E5-2618L v3 @ 2.30GHz10,464722
Intel Xeon E5-2618L v4 @ 2.20GHz12,816622
Intel Xeon E5-2620 @ 2.00GHz5,2901285
Intel Xeon E5-2620 v2 @ 2.10GHz6,2601121
Intel Xeon E5-2620 v3 @ 2.40GHz7,869911
Intel Xeon E5-2620 v4 @ 2.10GHz9,187804
Intel Xeon E5-2623 v3 @ 3.00GHz6,8661044
Intel Xeon E5-2623 v4 @ 2.60GHz6,9231038
Intel Xeon E5-2628 v3 @ 2.50GHz8,447856
Intel Xeon E5-2628L v2 @ 1.90GHz7,181990
Intel Xeon E5-2628L v3 @ 2.00GHz9,949757
Intel Xeon E5-2628L v4 @ 1.90GHz11,079690
Intel Xeon E5-2629 v3 @ 2.40GHz9,139807
Intel Xeon E5-2630 @ 2.30GHz6,0641159
Intel Xeon E5-2630 v2 @ 2.60GHz7,508947
Intel Xeon E5-2630 v3 @ 2.40GHz10,442725
Intel Xeon E5-2630 v4 @ 2.20GHz11,559662
Intel Xeon E5-2630L @ 2.00GHz5,3051277
Intel Xeon E5-2630L v2 @ 2.40GHz6,5191081
Intel Xeon E5-2630L v3 @ 1.80GHz8,915824
Intel Xeon E5-2630L v4 @ 1.80GHz10,864700
Intel Xeon E5-2637 @ 3.00GHz2,9781800
Intel Xeon E5-2637 v2 @ 3.50GHz6,3711103
Intel Xeon E5-2637 v3 @ 3.50GHz7,455957
Intel Xeon E5-2637 v4 @ 3.50GHz7,322976
Intel Xeon E5-2640 @ 2.50GHz6,2761120
Intel Xeon E5-2640 v2 @ 2.00GHz7,820914
Intel Xeon E5-2640 v3 @ 2.60GHz11,332679
Intel Xeon E5-2640 v4 @ 2.40GHz11,893653
Intel Xeon E5-2643 @ 3.30GHz5,5061244
Intel Xeon E5-2643 v2 @ 3.50GHz9,134808
Intel Xeon E5-2643 v3 @ 3.40GHz10,465721
Intel Xeon E5-2643 v4 @ 3.40GHz11,087689
Intel Xeon E5-2648L @ 1.80GHz4,2351457
Intel Xeon E5-2648L v2 @ 1.90GHz8,611844
Intel Xeon E5-2648L v3 @ 1.80GHz9,847765
Intel Xeon E5-2648L v4 @ 1.80GHz11,547663
Intel Xeon E5-2649 v3 @ 2.30GHz12,399634
Intel Xeon E5-2650 @ 2.00GHz7,328972
Intel Xeon E5-2650 v2 @ 2.60GHz9,998751
Intel Xeon E5-2650 v3 @ 2.30GHz11,851654
Intel Xeon E5-2650 v4 @ 2.20GHz14,253552
Intel Xeon E5-2650L @ 1.80GHz5,9291179
Intel Xeon E5-2650L v2 @ 1.70GHz7,693926
Intel Xeon E5-2650L v3 @ 1.80GHz11,806656
Intel Xeon E5-2650L v4 @ 1.70GHz11,436669
Intel Xeon E5-2651 v2 @ 1.80GHz9,216801
Intel Xeon E5-2658 @ 2.10GHz6,0731156
Intel Xeon E5-2658 v2 @ 2.40GHz10,331734
Intel Xeon E5-2658 v3 @ 2.20GHz13,487587
Intel Xeon E5-2658 v4 @ 2.30GHz14,434539
Intel Xeon E5-2658A v3 @ 2.20GHz14,879515
Intel Xeon E5-2660 @ 2.20GHz8,104886
Intel Xeon E5-2660 v2 @ 2.20GHz10,562717
Intel Xeon E5-2660 v3 @ 2.60GHz13,169604
Intel Xeon E5-2660 v4 @ 2.00GHz15,898476
Intel Xeon E5-2663 v3 @ 2.80GHz11,777658
Intel Xeon E5-2665 @ 2.40GHz8,424859
Intel Xeon E5-2666 v3 @ 2.90GHz14,357543
Intel Xeon E5-2667 @ 2.90GHz7,477951
Intel Xeon E5-2667 v2 @ 3.30GHz12,231640
Intel Xeon E5-2667 v3 @ 3.20GHz12,467632
Intel Xeon E5-2667 v4 @ 3.20GHz13,965562
Intel Xeon E5-2669 v3 @ 2.30GHz16,107467
Intel Xeon E5-2670 @ 2.60GHz8,932821
Intel Xeon E5-2670 v2 @ 2.50GHz11,506667
Intel Xeon E5-2670 v3 @ 2.30GHz13,669573
Intel Xeon E5-2673 v2 @ 3.30GHz12,128643
Intel Xeon E5-2673 v3 @ 2.40GHz14,046559
Intel Xeon E5-2673 v4 @ 2.30GHz19,868345
Intel Xeon E5-2675 v3 @ 1.80GHz11,960651
Intel Xeon E5-2676 v3 @ 2.40GHz13,498585
Intel Xeon E5-2676 v4 @ 2.40GHz18,978373
Intel Xeon E5-2678 v3 @ 2.50GHz14,661526
Intel Xeon E5-2679 v4 @ 2.50GHz23,512237
Intel Xeon E5-2680 @ 2.70GHz9,374787
Intel Xeon E5-2680 v2 @ 2.80GHz12,686627
Intel Xeon E5-2680 v3 @ 2.50GHz15,584488
Intel Xeon E5-2680 v4 @ 2.40GHz17,781413
Intel Xeon E5-2680R v4 @ 2.40GHz16,865447
Intel Xeon E5-2682 v4 @ 2.50GHz19,564354
Intel Xeon E5-2683 v3 @ 2.00GHz15,050509
Intel Xeon E5-2683 v4 @ 2.10GHz17,327430
Intel Xeon E5-2685 v3 @ 2.60GHz12,944615
Intel Xeon E5-2686 v3 @ 2.00GHz18,148400
Intel Xeon E5-2686 v4 @ 2.30GHz16,745451
Intel Xeon E5-2687W @ 3.10GHz9,946758
Intel Xeon E5-2687W v2 @ 3.40GHz12,081647
Intel Xeon E5-2687W v3 @ 3.10GHz14,784522
Intel Xeon E5-2687W v4 @ 3.00GHz17,721415
Intel Xeon E5-2689 @ 2.60GHz9,767770
Intel Xeon E5-2689 v4 @ 3.10GHz17,040439
Intel Xeon E5-2690 @ 2.90GHz9,813768
Intel Xeon E5-2690 v2 @ 3.00GHz13,478588
Intel Xeon E5-2690 v3 @ 2.60GHz16,461455
Intel Xeon E5-2690 v4 @ 2.60GHz20,098338
Intel Xeon E5-2692 v2 @ 2.20GHz12,119644
Intel Xeon E5-2695 v2 @ 2.40GHz13,497586
Intel Xeon E5-2695 v3 @ 2.30GHz16,455456
Intel Xeon E5-2695 v4 @ 2.10GHz19,656352
Intel Xeon E5-2696 v2 @ 2.50GHz14,270549
Intel Xeon E5-2696 v3 @ 2.30GHz23,632232
Intel Xeon E5-2696 v4 @ 2.20GHz25,307202
Intel Xeon E5-2697 v2 @ 2.70GHz14,177554
Intel Xeon E5-2697 v3 @ 2.60GHz19,194366
Intel Xeon E5-2697 v4 @ 2.30GHz21,616294
Intel Xeon E5-2697A v4 @ 2.60GHz21,665293
Intel Xeon E5-2697R v4 @ 2.30GHz20,843314
Intel Xeon E5-2698 v3 @ 2.30GHz18,590385
Intel Xeon E5-2698 v4 @ 2.20GHz22,681265
Intel Xeon E5-2698R v4 @ 2.20GHz25,605195
Intel Xeon E5-2699 v3 @ 2.30GHz20,509326
Intel Xeon E5-2699 v4 @ 2.20GHz25,039206
Intel Xeon E5-2699A v4 @ 2.40GHz14,917514
Intel Xeon E5-2699C v4 @ 2.20GHz20,079341
Intel Xeon E5-4603 @ 2.00GHz3,3911651
Intel Xeon E5-4607 v2 @ 2.60GHz6,9861021
Intel Xeon E5-4610 @ 2.40GHz6,4601087
Intel Xeon E5-4610 v3 @ 1.70GHz7,229985
Intel Xeon E5-4617 @ 2.90GHz6,2981119
Intel Xeon E5-4620 @ 2.20GHz6,8301050
Intel Xeon E5-4620 v2 @ 2.60GHz9,540778
Intel Xeon E5-4620 v3 @ 2.00GHz10,525718
Intel Xeon E5-4627 v2 @ 3.30GHz9,320792
Intel Xeon E5-4627 v3 @ 2.60GHz11,344677
Intel Xeon E5-4627 v4 @ 2.60GHz12,969613
Intel Xeon E5-4640 @ 2.40GHz7,0121015
Intel Xeon E5-4640 v3 @ 1.90GHz10,372728
Intel Xeon E5-4648 v3 @ 1.70GHz9,061817
Intel Xeon E5-4650 @ 2.70GHz8,630843
Intel Xeon E5-4650 v2 @ 2.40GHz11,001694
Intel Xeon E5-4650 v3 @ 2.10GHz10,838701
Intel Xeon E5-4650L @ 2.60GHz8,472852
Intel Xeon E5-4655 v3 @ 2.90GHz9,377785
Intel Xeon E5-4657L v2 @ 2.40GHz11,353676
Intel Xeon E5-4660 v3 @ 2.10GHz14,256550
Intel Xeon E5-4667 v3 @ 2.00GHz15,397493
Intel Xeon E5-4669 v3 @ 2.10GHz17,430425
Intel Xeon E5-4669 v4 @ 2.20GHz11,523666
Intel Xeon E5205 @ 1.86GHz8383125
Intel Xeon E5240 @ 3.00GHz1,4482600
Intel Xeon E5310 @ 1.60GHz1,3062703
Intel Xeon E5320 @ 1.86GHz1,4692592
Intel Xeon E5335 @ 2.00GHz1,5492534
Intel Xeon E5345 @ 2.33GHz1,8682331
Intel Xeon E5405 @ 2.00GHz1,7022439
Intel Xeon E5410 @ 2.33GHz1,8782325
Intel Xeon E5420 @ 2.50GHz1,9912251
Intel Xeon E5430 @ 2.66GHz2,2102139
Intel Xeon E5440 @ 2.83GHz2,3612047
Intel Xeon E5450 @ 3.00GHz2,4851987
Intel Xeon E5462 @ 2.80GHz2,0672215
Intel Xeon E5472 @ 3.00GHz2,2862097
Intel Xeon E5502 @ 1.87GHz8373126
Intel Xeon E5503 @ 2.00GHz8043163
Intel Xeon E5504 @ 2.00GHz1,5192557
Intel Xeon E5506 @ 2.13GHz1,9462279
Intel Xeon E5507 @ 2.27GHz1,9282295
Intel Xeon E5520 @ 2.27GHz2,5051980
Intel Xeon E5530 @ 2.40GHz2,6241933
Intel Xeon E5540 @ 2.53GHz2,7381888
Intel Xeon E5603 @ 1.60GHz1,9352290
Intel Xeon E5606 @ 2.13GHz2,3262067
Intel Xeon E5607 @ 2.27GHz2,6861905
Intel Xeon E5620 @ 2.40GHz3,5241612
Intel Xeon E5630 @ 2.53GHz3,7301568
Intel Xeon E5640 @ 2.67GHz3,8481536
Intel Xeon E5645 @ 2.40GHz4,9551339
Intel Xeon E5649 @ 2.53GHz5,2291300
Intel Xeon E7- 2830 @ 2.13GHz2,0272233
Intel Xeon E7-8880 v3 @ 2.30GHz18,244398
Intel Xeon E7320 @ 2.13GHz1,4692590
Intel Xeon Gold 5115 @ 2.40GHz14,649528
Intel Xeon Gold 5117 @ 2.00GHz15,816478
Intel Xeon Gold 5118 @ 2.30GHz16,237464
Intel Xeon Gold 5120 @ 2.20GHz17,686417
Intel Xeon Gold 5120T @ 2.20GHz18,127402
Intel Xeon Gold 5122 @ 3.60GHz8,786830
Intel Xeon Gold 5215 @ 2.50GHz15,420492
Intel Xeon Gold 5217 @ 3.00GHz15,429491
Intel Xeon Gold 5218 @ 2.30GHz22,117277
Intel Xeon Gold 5218R @ 2.10GHz25,190204
Intel Xeon Gold 5218T @ 2.10GHz21,433297
Intel Xeon Gold 5220 @ 2.20GHz24,736212
Intel Xeon Gold 5220R @ 2.20GHz33,370109
Intel Xeon Gold 5222 @ 3.80GHz9,510780
Intel Xeon Gold 5315Y @ 3.20GHz20,724319
Intel Xeon Gold 5317 @ 3.00GHz27,402171
Intel Xeon Gold 5318Y @ 2.10GHz31,695122
Intel Xeon Gold 6122 @ 1.80GHz23,781228
Intel Xeon Gold 6126 @ 2.60GHz19,223365
Intel Xeon Gold 6128 @ 3.40GHz13,605577
Intel Xeon Gold 6130 @ 2.10GHz20,861312
Intel Xeon Gold 6130T @ 2.10GHz21,804290
Intel Xeon Gold 6132 @ 2.60GHz21,808289
Intel Xeon Gold 6133 @ 2.50GHz1,1722813
Intel Xeon Gold 6134 @ 3.20GHz16,561453
Intel Xeon Gold 6136 @ 3.00GHz22,266273
Intel Xeon Gold 6137 @ 3.90GHz19,365361
Intel Xeon Gold 6138 @ 2.00GHz20,666321
Intel Xeon Gold 6138T @ 2.00GHz24,800210
Intel Xeon Gold 6140 @ 2.30GHz22,733262
Intel Xeon Gold 6143 @ 2.80GHz24,786211
Intel Xeon Gold 6144 @ 3.50GHz18,656382
Intel Xeon Gold 6146 @ 3.20GHz23,432239
Intel Xeon Gold 6148 @ 2.40GHz29,197146
Intel Xeon Gold 6150 @ 2.70GHz25,487197
Intel Xeon Gold 6152 @ 2.10GHz23,124245
Intel Xeon Gold 6154 @ 3.00GHz28,848151
Intel Xeon Gold 6208U @ 2.90GHz26,901178
Intel Xeon Gold 6210U @ 2.50GHz28,915150
Intel Xeon Gold 6212U @ 2.40GHz27,470169
Intel Xeon Gold 6226 @ 2.70GHz19,810348
Intel Xeon Gold 6226R @ 2.90GHz27,241175
Intel Xeon Gold 6230 @ 2.10GHz26,657183
Intel Xeon Gold 6230R @ 2.10GHz33,733108
Intel Xeon Gold 6238 @ 2.10GHz27,617168
Intel Xeon Gold 6238R @ 2.20GHz37,51188
Intel Xeon Gold 6242 @ 2.80GHz26,288190
Intel Xeon Gold 6242R @ 3.10GHz35,35695
Intel Xeon Gold 6244 @ 3.60GHz19,500358
Intel Xeon Gold 6246 @ 3.30GHz24,446218
Intel Xeon Gold 6246R @ 3.40GHz30,220138
Intel Xeon Gold 6248 @ 2.50GHz29,120148
Intel Xeon Gold 6248R @ 3.00GHz38,60482
Intel Xeon Gold 6250 @ 3.90GHz20,915311
Intel Xeon Gold 6252 @ 2.10GHz27,148176
Intel Xeon Gold 6253CL @ 3.10GHz28,549156
Intel Xeon Gold 6254 @ 3.10GHz29,356144
Intel Xeon Gold 6262V @ 1.90GHz3,1611737
Intel Xeon Gold 6278C @ 2.60GHz32,835114
Intel Xeon Gold 6312U @ 2.40GHz43,74559
Intel Xeon Gold 6314U @ 2.30GHz51,01440
Intel Xeon Gold 6326 @ 2.90GHz35,32896
Intel Xeon Gold 6330 @ 2.00GHz43,05661
Intel Xeon Gold 6334 @ 3.60GHz22,160276
Intel Xeon Gold 6336Y @ 2.40GHz45,51757
Intel Xeon Gold 6338N @ 2.20GHz46,58351
Intel Xeon Gold 6342 @ 2.80GHz48,33047
Intel Xeon Gold 6346 @ 3.10GHz37,60585
Intel Xeon Gold 6348 @ 2.60GHz52,27637
Intel Xeon Gold 6354 @ 3.00GHz41,43468
Intel Xeon L3110 @ 3.00GHz1,3382680
Intel Xeon L3360 @ 2.83GHz2,3062081
Intel Xeon L3406 @ 2.27GHz9283048
Intel Xeon L3426 @ 1.87GHz2,5901945
Intel Xeon L5240 @ 3.00GHz1,3372681
Intel Xeon L5310 @ 1.60GHz1,3852646
Intel Xeon L5320 @ 1.86GHz1,1182862
Intel Xeon L5335 @ 2.00GHz1,6782451
Intel Xeon L5408 @ 2.13GHz1,7692396
Intel Xeon L5410 @ 2.33GHz1,9212296
Intel Xeon L5420 @ 2.50GHz2,0642217
Intel Xeon L5430 @ 2.66GHz2,2602115
Intel Xeon L5520 @ 2.27GHz2,2742108
Intel Xeon L5530 @ 2.40GHz2,5221970
Intel Xeon L5609 @ 1.87GHz3,2981684
Intel Xeon L5630 @ 2.13GHz2,9851796
Intel Xeon L5638 @ 2.00GHz3,7071573
Intel Xeon L5639 @ 2.13GHz4,4191425
Intel Xeon L5640 @ 2.27GHz4,6261388
Intel Xeon L7455 @ 2.13GHz2,4941986
Intel Xeon MV 3.20GHz5823412
Intel Xeon Platinum 8124M @ 3.00GHz24,727213
Intel Xeon Platinum 8151 @ 3.40GHz6,5911070
Intel Xeon Platinum 8160 @ 2.10GHz26,485184
Intel Xeon Platinum 8167M @ 2.00GHz25,396201
Intel Xeon Platinum 8168 @ 2.70GHz32,616116
Intel Xeon Platinum 8171M @ 2.60GHz30,632132
Intel Xeon Platinum 8173M @ 2.00GHz27,377174
Intel Xeon Platinum 8175M @ 2.50GHz26,659182
Intel Xeon Platinum 8176 @ 2.10GHz23,179243
Intel Xeon Platinum 8180 @ 2.50GHz35,20897
Intel Xeon Platinum 8259CL @ 2.50GHz33,279111
Intel Xeon Platinum 8260 @ 2.40GHz29,362143
Intel Xeon Platinum 8260M @ 2.30GHz33,970105
Intel Xeon Platinum 8268 @ 2.90GHz31,632124
Intel Xeon Platinum 8275CL @ 3.00GHz40,79472
Intel Xeon Platinum 8280 @ 2.70GHz37,57586
Intel Xeon Platinum 8347C @ 2.10GHz49,38644
Intel Xeon Platinum 8358 @ 2.60GHz54,41635
Intel Xeon Platinum 8375C @ 2.90GHz51,83639
Intel Xeon Platinum 8380 @ 2.30GHz62,31823
Intel Xeon Platinum P-8124 @ 3.00GHz22,674266
Intel Xeon Silver 4108 @ 1.80GHz9,262797
Intel Xeon Silver 4109T @ 2.00GHz10,348731
Intel Xeon Silver 4110 @ 2.10GHz10,198741
Intel Xeon Silver 4112 @ 2.60GHz6,4201093
Intel Xeon Silver 4114 @ 2.20GHz12,852620
Intel Xeon Silver 4116 @ 2.10GHz14,931513
Intel Xeon Silver 4116T @ 2.10GHz15,187502
Intel Xeon Silver 4123 @ 3.00GHz14,405540
Intel Xeon Silver 4208 @ 2.10GHz11,138684
Intel Xeon Silver 4210 @ 2.20GHz14,164555
Intel Xeon Silver 4210R @ 2.40GHz15,155504
Intel Xeon Silver 4214 @ 2.20GHz16,002471
Intel Xeon Silver 4214R @ 2.40GHz18,130401
Intel Xeon Silver 4214Y @ 2.20GHz15,248501
Intel Xeon Silver 4215 @ 2.50GHz14,439538
Intel Xeon Silver 4215R @ 3.20GHz15,056508
Intel Xeon Silver 4216 @ 2.10GHz20,062343
Intel Xeon Silver 4309Y @ 2.80GHz19,011372
Intel Xeon Silver 4310 @ 2.10GHz23,545235
Intel Xeon Silver 4310T @ 2.30GHz20,973308
Intel Xeon Silver 4314 @ 2.40GHz29,347145
Intel Xeon Silver 4316 @ 2.30GHz37,26489
Intel Xeon W-10855M @ 2.80GHz12,908618
Intel Xeon W-10885M @ 2.40GHz16,057469
Intel Xeon W-11555MLE @ 1.90GHz12,505631
Intel Xeon W-11855M @ 3.20GHz18,432389
Intel Xeon W-11865MLE @ 1.50GHz15,958472
Intel Xeon W-11865MRE @ 2.60GHz23,702231
Intel Xeon W-11955M @ 2.60GHz23,304241
Intel Xeon W-1250 @ 3.30GHz13,822569
Intel Xeon W-1250E @ 3.50GHz13,888567
Intel Xeon W-1250P @ 4.10GHz14,476537
Intel Xeon W-1270 @ 3.40GHz17,707416
Intel Xeon W-1270E @ 3.40GHz18,635383
Intel Xeon W-1270P @ 3.80GHz19,245363
Intel Xeon W-1270TE @ 2.00GHz13,553581
Intel Xeon W-1290 @ 3.20GHz20,100337
Intel Xeon W-1290E @ 3.50GHz22,066280
Intel Xeon W-1290P @ 3.70GHz22,844259
Intel Xeon W-1290T @ 1.90GHz18,409391
Intel Xeon W-1350 @ 3.30GHz19,107369
Intel Xeon W-1350P @ 4.00GHz20,032344
Intel Xeon W-1370 @ 2.90GHz23,908224
Intel Xeon W-1370P @ 3.60GHz24,961207
Intel Xeon W-1390 @ 2.80GHz23,902225
Intel Xeon W-1390P @ 3.50GHz25,451199
Intel Xeon W-2102 @ 2.90GHz5,1051315
Intel Xeon W-2104 @ 3.20GHz5,8781190
Intel Xeon W-2123 @ 3.60GHz8,489850
Intel Xeon W-2125 @ 4.00GHz9,985752
Intel Xeon W-2133 @ 3.60GHz12,532630
Intel Xeon W-2135 @ 3.70GHz14,155556
Intel Xeon W-2140B @ 3.20GHz17,533421
Intel Xeon W-2145 @ 3.70GHz18,057405
Intel Xeon W-2150B @ 3.00GHz20,411329
Intel Xeon W-2155 @ 3.30GHz21,211301
Intel Xeon W-2170B @ 2.50GHz23,997223
Intel Xeon W-2175 @ 2.50GHz23,110247
Intel Xeon W-2191B @ 2.30GHz29,146147
Intel Xeon W-2195 @ 2.30GHz28,143161
Intel Xeon W-2223 @ 3.60GHz8,721834
Intel Xeon W-2225 @ 4.10GHz10,748709
Intel Xeon W-2235 @ 3.80GHz14,305548
Intel Xeon W-2245 @ 3.90GHz19,507357
Intel Xeon W-2255 @ 3.70GHz22,301272
Intel Xeon W-2265 @ 3.50GHz26,005192
Intel Xeon W-2275 @ 3.30GHz27,938164
Intel Xeon W-2295 @ 3.00GHz31,435126
Intel Xeon W-3175X @ 3.10GHz37,16791
Intel Xeon W-3223 @ 3.50GHz17,365427
Intel Xeon W-3235 @ 3.30GHz26,079191
Intel Xeon W-3245 @ 3.20GHz28,585155
Intel Xeon W-3245M @ 3.20GHz28,675154
Intel Xeon W-3265 @ 2.70GHz30,105141
Intel Xeon W-3265M @ 2.70GHz39,61878
Intel Xeon W-3275M @ 2.50GHz40,44475
Intel Xeon W-3323 @ 3.50GHz25,875193
Intel Xeon W-3335 @ 3.40GHz39,04080
Intel Xeon W-3345 @ 3.00GHz48,26148
Intel Xeon W-3375 @ 2.50GHz53,26636
Intel Xeon W3503 @ 2.40GHz1,0652914
Intel Xeon W3505 @ 2.53GHz1,1532832
Intel Xeon W3520 @ 2.67GHz2,8041863
Intel Xeon W3530 @ 2.80GHz3,0401779
Intel Xeon W3540 @ 2.93GHz3,0311783
Intel Xeon W3550 @ 3.07GHz3,2021721
Intel Xeon W3565 @ 3.20GHz3,3451667
Intel Xeon W3570 @ 3.20GHz3,1851725
Intel Xeon W3580 @ 3.33GHz3,5351608
Intel Xeon W3670 @ 3.20GHz6,4551088
Intel Xeon W3680 @ 3.33GHz6,9041040
Intel Xeon W3690 @ 3.47GHz7,212987
Intel Xeon W5580 @ 3.20GHz3,3861652
Intel Xeon W5590 @ 3.33GHz3,2391707
Intel Xeon X3210 @ 2.13GHz1,2932709
Intel Xeon X3220 @ 2.40GHz1,9372286
Intel Xeon X3230 @ 2.66GHz2,0522224
Intel Xeon X3320 @ 2.50GHz1,9862254
Intel Xeon X3323 @ 2.50GHz1,8372354
Intel Xeon X3330 @ 2.66GHz2,0672216
Intel Xeon X3350 @ 2.66GHz2,1582162
Intel Xeon X3353 @ 2.66GHz2,2292131
Intel Xeon X3360 @ 2.83GHz2,3412057
Intel Xeon X3363 @ 2.83GHz2,3072079
Intel Xeon X3370 @ 3.00GHz2,5181973
Intel Xeon X3380 @ 3.16GHz2,3082076
Intel Xeon X3430 @ 2.40GHz2,3112073
Intel Xeon X3440 @ 2.53GHz2,7301890
Intel Xeon X3450 @ 2.67GHz2,8181860
Intel Xeon X3460 @ 2.80GHz2,8501851
Intel Xeon X3470 @ 2.93GHz3,2291708
Intel Xeon X3480 @ 3.07GHz3,2501698
Intel Xeon X5260 @ 3.33GHz1,2382756
Intel Xeon X5270 @ 3.50GHz1,5242552
Intel Xeon X5272 @ 3.40GHz1,4512598
Intel Xeon X5355 @ 2.66GHz1,9792257
Intel Xeon X5365 @ 3.00GHz2,3312065
Intel Xeon X5450 @ 3.00GHz2,4182019
Intel Xeon X5460 @ 3.16GHz2,5851948
Intel Xeon X5470 @ 3.33GHz2,7571877
Intel Xeon X5472 @ 3.00GHz2,2182137
Intel Xeon X5482 @ 3.20GHz2,6361926
Intel Xeon X5492 @ 3.40GHz2,7051902
Intel Xeon X5550 @ 2.67GHz2,9741801
Intel Xeon X5560 @ 2.80GHz3,1241745
Intel Xeon X5570 @ 2.93GHz3,2501699
Intel Xeon X5647 @ 2.93GHz4,4311420
Intel Xeon X5650 @ 2.67GHz5,7291213
Intel Xeon X5660 @ 2.80GHz6,0891149
Intel Xeon X5667 @ 3.07GHz4,5511400
Intel Xeon X5670 @ 2.93GHz6,0731155
Intel Xeon X5672 @ 3.20GHz5,0381330
Intel Xeon X5675 @ 3.07GHz6,4121096
Intel Xeon X5677 @ 3.47GHz5,0561325
Intel Xeon X5679 @ 3.20GHz7,0951000
Intel Xeon X5680 @ 3.33GHz6,7981056
Intel Xeon X5687 @ 3.60GHz5,2881286
Intel Xeon X5690 @ 3.47GHz6,9341032
Intel Xeon X5698 @ 4.40GHz3,4471638
Intel Xeon X6550 @ 2.00GHz1,9362289
lisa based Qualcomm Technologies, Inc. SM73255,4541253
M72216463339
Manta3563646
Mars based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83505,0221334
MediaTek MT67354973502
MediaTek MT67374483547
MediaTek MT6737M3553648
MediaTek MT6737T6403346
MediaTek MT6739WA3933605
MediaTek MT6739WW4073581
MediaTek MT67501,0122963
MediaTek MT6750T1,1232858
MediaTek MT6750V/WT1,0692910
MediaTek MT67539473028
MediaTek MT6753T1,1492835
MediaTek MT6757CD1,6572460
MediaTek MT6757V1,5502531
MediaTek MT6761V/WBB7063271
MediaTek MT6761V/WE6933288
MediaTek MT6762G1,1772808
MediaTek MT6762V/CA1,0572926
MediaTek MT6762V/CB1,3812650
MediaTek MT6762V/CN5563444
MediaTek MT6762V/WA1,4412607
MediaTek MT6762V/WB1,3522670
MediaTek MT6762V/WD1,5102564
MediaTek MT6762V/WR1,4692593
MediaTek MT6763V/CE2,1302174
MediaTek MT6763V/V1,5232553
MediaTek MT6765G1,4952578
MediaTek MT6765V/CA1,7352417
MediaTek MT6765V/CB1,7532407
MediaTek MT6768V/CA2,2492121
MediaTek MT6769T2,3752040
MediaTek MT6769V/CB2,3332063
MediaTek MT6769V/CU2,4312011
MediaTek MT6769V/WB2,1922147
MediaTek MT6769Z2,3972030
MediaTek MT6771V/C2,4801990
MediaTek MT6771V/CT2,5641961
MediaTek MT6771V/W2,3402059
MediaTek MT6771V/WM2,0942193
MediaTek MT6771V/WT2,3152071
MediaTek MT6779V/CE2,8811841
MediaTek MT6779V/CU2,5561963
MediaTek MT6779V/CV2,6361925
MediaTek MT6785V/CC3,2201713
MediaTek MT6785V/CD3,4511635
MediaTek MT67894,5621396
MediaTek MT67971,7302422
MediaTek MT6797T1,5412541
MediaTek MT6797X2,1582161
MediaTek MT6853T3,3071677
MediaTek MT68733,8991525
MediaTek MT68957,604933
MediaTek MT69837,572936
MediaTek MT81635973391
MediaTek MT8166B9393034
MediaTek MT8167B3663635
MediaTek MT8168A6323352
MediaTek MT81831,9392283
MediaTek MT8735B3713630
MediaTek MT8768CT1,8832320
MediaTek MT8768WA1,5912502
MediaTek MT8768WT1,8582341
Microsoft ARM SQ1 @ 3.0 GHz5,0281333
Microsoft SQ2 @ 3.15 GHz5,7761204
Mobile AMD Athlon 2500+2413809
Mobile AMD Athlon 4 2400+2333826
Mobile AMD Athlon 64 3200+3263686
Mobile AMD Athlon 64 3400+3333680
Mobile AMD Athlon 64 3700+3563645
Mobile AMD Athlon 64 4000+3133703
Mobile AMD Athlon MP-M 1800+1733911
Mobile AMD Athlon MP-M 2400+1923881
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 1600+1693914
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 1800+1933878
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2000+1963873
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2200+2373818
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2400+2253837
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2500+2263836
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2600+2413808
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2800+2383816
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 3000+2383815
Mobile AMD Sempron 2100+1643920
Mobile AMD Sempron 2600+2563784
Mobile AMD Sempron 2800+2373819
Mobile AMD Sempron 3000+2693767
Mobile AMD Sempron 3100+2773756
Mobile AMD Sempron 3200+2453802
Mobile AMD Sempron 3300+2943730
Mobile AMD Sempron 3400+2693765
Mobile AMD Sempron 3500+2903740
Mobile AMD Sempron 3600+3023713
Mobile AMD Sempron 3800+3353673
Mobile Intel Celeron 1.70GHz1183979
Mobile Intel Celeron 1.80GHz1213975
Mobile Intel Celeron 1333MHz1833893
Mobile Intel Celeron 2.00GHz1333961
Mobile Intel Celeron 2.20GHz1473945
Mobile Intel Celeron 2.40GHz1543937
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 - M 1.70GHz1213974
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 - M 1.80GHz1193977
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 - M 2.00GHz1383957
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 - M 2.20GHz1433948
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 - M 2.40GHz1393953
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 2.66GHz1823895
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 2.80GHz2053859
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 3.06GHz2203844
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 3.20GHz2323829
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 3.33GHz3443659
Mobile Intel Pentium III - M 1200MHz1463946
Mobile Intel Pentium III - M 933MHz1303965
msm8960dt2523792
MT58937023280
MT65925213477
MT6592T1,0562927
MT6735M3083707
MT6735P3263687
MT67386923289
MT6739CH6123374
MT6739WM3103706
MT6750V/C1,3672657
MT6750V/CS9553017
MT6750V/DN1,2712731
MT6750V/W8453118
MT67521,7282426
MT67551,2782724
MT6755BM1,0702908
MT6755M1,2292761
MT6755V/BM1,2192770
MT6755V/W1,6402474
MT6755V/WM1,0902888
MT6755V/WS1,3892643
MT6757W1,8452350
MT6757WD1,7712394
MT6757WH1,1612823
MT6761V/CAB8273138
MT6761V/CBB8463116
MT6761V/CD7843185
MT6761V/WAB7693204
MT6761V/WD5423456
MT67621,6522464
mt6762m5383461
MT6762V/CR1,3252689
MT6763V/B1,5572525
MT6763V/CT1,5752515
MT6763V/WT1,3132698
MT67651,7782388
MT6765H2,0222234
MT6765V/WA1,7112433
MT6765V/WB1,8292358
MT6768G2,7721876
MT6769H2,6681914
MT6769V2,2292132
MT6769V/CT2,5241969
MT6769V/CZ2,6261931
MT6771V/CL3,0791763
MT6771V/WL2,3002088
mt67792,1912148
MT67813,8941528
MT6781V/CD3,9921511
MT67853,5201614
MT67951,2902711
MT6795M9683006
MT6795MM6183370
MT6797D7583216
MT6797M1,7452409
MT68333,7691557
MT6833P4,0881489
MT6833V/NZA3,5251610
MT6833V/PNZA4,0581497
MT6833V/ZA4,0081507
MT6853V/NZA3,2581694
MT6853V/TNZA3,5921597
MT6853V/ZA3,5771600
MT68754,3931429
MT6877T4,5211405
MT6877V/TZA4,8121360
MT6877V/ZA4,7271371
MT6883Z/CZA5,6651222
MT6889Z/CZA4,5041407
MT68915,7911199
MT6891Z/CZA6,1341146
MT68935,1021316
MT6893Z/CZA6,4261091
MT6893Z_A/CZA5,9081181
MT6893Z_B/CZA7,0811005
MT6893Z_C/CZA6,1391145
MT6893Z_D/CZA5,7011218
MT6893Z_Z/CZA5,7401210
MT6969T2,2282133
MT8161A8003168
MT8161AA8573105
MT8161P5083490
MT81659003068
MT8167A4783518
MT8167D5803415
MT8168B1,0422937
MT8169A1,9112302
MT81731,0772902
MT81761,3802651
MT8195AV/ZA5,7351211
MT83658893076
MT86967383236
MT87354953504
MT8735A5273474
MT8735M3583641
MT8735P4053585
MT8735T7043275
MT8765WA6083378
MT8765WB4103579
MT8766A9353038
MT8766B7603215
MT8768WD9792996
MT8768WE1,3172694
MT87831,0392940
MT8786V/CA3,0951756
MT8786V/N2,8961837
MT87882,6271930
MT8789V/CT3,9461517
MT8789V/T3,8511535
MT8797Z/CNZA5,1251311
MT99508453117
MTK67571,1582826
Nvidia Tegra T1329902990
Nvidia Tegra T2101,6352476
Odin based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83506,4201094
P221,8022370
Pentium Dual-Core E6000 @ 3.46GHz1,4722588
Pentium Dual-Core T4200 @ 2.00GHz7753192
Pentium Dual-Core T4500 @ 2.30GHz1,0082968
QCT APQ8064 AWIFI3823620
QCT APQ8064 DEB4533542
QCT APQ8064 FLO4493546
QCT APQ8064 MAKO3993598
Qualcomm APQ 8084 (Flattened Device Tree)6283355
Qualcomm APQ80262913736
Qualcomm APQ80845403457
Qualcomm MSM 8939 HUAWEI KIW-L211,0882893
Qualcomm MSM 8939 HUAWEI KIW-L241,0652916
Qualcomm MSM 8939 HUAWEI TEXAS-A11,0852895
Qualcomm MSM 8974 HAMMERHEAD (Flattened Device Tre5663427
Qualcomm MSM82263083708
Qualcomm MSM82283323682
Qualcomm MSM86262943729
Qualcomm MSM89164243566
Qualcomm MSM89175983388
Qualcomm MSM89263003718
Qualcomm MSM89283373671
Qualcomm MSM89379932984
Qualcomm MSM89391,1052877
Qualcomm MSM89531,5892503
Qualcomm MSM89746713311
Qualcomm MSM8974PRO-AA5873404
Qualcomm MSM8974PRO-AB6253359
Qualcomm MSM8974PRO-AC6103375
Qualcomm MSM89921,2712730
Qualcomm MSM89948053162
Qualcomm MSM89961,3222691
Qualcomm MSM8996PRO-AB1,5892504
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc 4501,9782259
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80092863743
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80163583642
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80174763521
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80531,9292294
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80761,4382610
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80942,1822154
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80961,6432470
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ8096pro7303246
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc ATOLL-AB3,4271640
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc BENGAL2,3692042
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc BENGAL-IOT2,0752207
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc BENGALP2,4182021
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc KHAJE3,3001682
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc KONA5,5501238
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc KONA-IOT7,592935
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc LAGOON3,3071678
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc LITO3,2561696
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM82162923734
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89092683769
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89163833618
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89174983501
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89204363554
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89295603439
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89371,0622918
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89399493026
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89528543109
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89531,7342418
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89561,4012638
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89761,5932500
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM8976SG1,9612266
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89927823188
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89949323042
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89961,3642658
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM8996pro1,5042569
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89982,7001903
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc QCM21503843615
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc QM2154663534
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SA8195P6,5541075
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SCUBAPIIOT1,1232859
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDA4501,5202555
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDA6602,4152022
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM4299303043
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM4391,4012636
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM4501,2712727
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM4601,8612337
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6301,8332355
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6321,9402281
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6362,0722209
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6602,2992090
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6622,1662160
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6652,3172070
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6702,4222017
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM7102,5601962
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM7122,4432004
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM720G3,2261710
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM730G AIE3,2931685
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM750G4,3501436
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM765G 5G3,3471666
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM778G5,4571252
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM8453,1971723
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDMMAGPIE3,1011753
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDMMAGPIEP3,3491665
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM42502,0912197
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM43502,9831797
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM61252,1282176
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM61502,7571878
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM62252,5101977
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM63754,1441478
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM71253,2561695
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM71503,1841727
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM72253,3281670
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM72503,4011646
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM81504,4871410
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM8150_Plus3,8231547
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM8150P4,4251421
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM82505,7131215
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM8250_AC6,3231113
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83506,0281168
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM8350AC6,5881071
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc TRINKET2,3512051
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc. MSM8940-PMI8940 MTP1,4262619
Renoir based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM73504,7551365
RK30board1983868
ROC-RK3568-PC HDMI (Android)1,1972789
Rockchip (Device Tree)6233363
Rockchip RK1,6412472
Rockchip RK32292343823
Rockchip RK32887083267
Rockchip RK3288 (Flattened Device Tree)5083491
Rockchip RK33262813751
Rockchip rk3326 863 rkisp1 board3863613
Rockchip RK33283193690
Rockchip RK3328 box liantong avb5613436
Rockchip RK33687053274
Rockchip RK33993,0701765
Rockchip RK3566 BOX DEMO V10 ANDROID Board1,0582924
Rockchip RK3566 EVB1 DDR4 V10 Board7513223
Rockchip RK3566 EVB2 LP4X V10 Board8893077
Rockchip RK3566 EVB3 DDR3 V10 Board1,0032974
Rockchip RK3566 RK817 TABLET LP4X Board9423032
Rockchip RK3566 RK817 ZIDOO TABLET LP4X Board7953174
Rockchip RK3568 EVB1 DDR4 V10 Board1,1892797
Rockchip RK35886,0391166
rockchip,rk33287613213
rockchip,rk33688703090
Samsung A13 EUR OPEN REV02B board based on EXYNOS81,2302760
Samsung A13 USA SINGLE REV02B board based on EXYNO1,5282549
Samsung Exynos 21005,1871306
Samsung Exynos 74201,6122491
Samsung Exynos 75704153574
Samsung Exynos 75808783085
Samsung Exynos 78709343039
Samsung Exynos 78801,7392415
Samsung Exynos 78841,3992640
Samsung Exynos 78851,7622402
Samsung Exynos 79041,7872380
Samsung Exynos 88902,4591997
Samsung Exynos 88952,9681806
Samsung Exynos 96102,1802157
Samsung Exynos 96111,9082304
Samsung Exynos 98103,5781599
Samsung Exynos 98203,7251570
Samsung Exynos 98253,6291588
Samsung EXYNOS54206423343
Samsung EXYNOS54331,0992882
SAMSUNG Exynos74201,9192297
SAMSUNG Exynos75808513111
Samsung GrandPrimePlus LTE CIS rev04 board based o3123704
Samsung GrandPrimePlus LTE LTN OPEN rev04 board ba4153576
Samsung J7 Max LTE SWA board based on MT6757V/WL9303044
SAMSUNG JF5163481
Samsung M13 SWA INS 00 board based on EXYNOS8501,1842800
SAMSUNG SERRANO2473799
Samsung Technologies, Inc Exynos E10804,8461352
SM73256,3021117
SM83254,5961392
SM83506,0801153
SM84504,8961347
SMDK4x123,0061790
Snapdragon 4359842994
Snapdragon 6622,4142023
Snapdragon 73255,4711250
Snapdragon 7c @ 1.96 GHz3,6281589
Snapdragon 7c @ 2.40 GHz3,0331782
Snapdragon 7c Gen 2 @ 2.55 GHz3,4571633
Snapdragon 8351,7842383
Snapdragon 83504,5991390
Snapdragon 845 @ 2.8 GHz3,0341781
Snapdragon 850 @ 2.96 GHz2,6491920
Snapdragon 8c @ 2.46 GHz5,2301299
Snapdragon 8cx @ 2.84 GHz4,3261442
Snapdragon 8cx Gen 2 @ 3.0 GHz6,4481090
Snapdragon 8cx Gen 2 @ 3.15 GHz6,1711139
Snapdragon 8cx Gen 3 @ 3.0 GHz11,783657
Sony Mobile fusion34283561
Spreadtrum SC7731e2943728
Spreadtrum SC9853I-IA7343243
Spreadtrum SC9863A Board1,6072493
Star based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83505,1921305
T610-Unisoc2,4671994
T6182,7391887
T700-Unisoc2,3052083
taoyao based Qualcomm Technologies, Inc. Yupik IDP6,3591104
tn81,0062969
UGOOS UT8 Board8943074
UIS7862A2,1252179
Unisoc SC7731e3303684
Unisoc SC9832e4743525
Unisoc SC9863a1,3522672
Unisoc T3101,3892642
Unisoc T6062,6021941
Unisoc T6102,7391886
Unisoc T6122,4002029
Unisoc T6182,2992091
Unisoc T7002,4492001
Unisoc UIS8581A1,6332479
Unisoc UIS8581E1,2792721
Unisoc ums3128913075
Unisoc ums5122,5451965
Unisoc ums92302,4192018
Unisoc ums9230H2,9471815
Unisoc ums9230T2,9551811
UNIVERSAL34752973723
vendor Kirin7102,8211858
vendor Kirin8104,2151462
vendor Kirin8204,4721413
vendor Kirin90006,9141039
vendor Kirin9000E6,2351129
vendor Kirin9703,2171714
vendor Kirin9805,3151274
vendor Kirin9855,4171261
vendor Kirin9905,7781203
Venus based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83505,3001280
VIA C7-D 1800MHz1503942
VIA C7-M 1200MHz1123986
VIA C7-M 1600MHz1163981
VIA C7-M 6300MHz1453947
VIA Eden 1000MHz804002
VIA Eden 1200MHz933996
VIA Eden C1050@1.06GHz2633778
VIA Eden X2 U4200 @ 1.0+ GHz3153697
VIA Eden X4 C4250 @ 1.2+GHz9043066
VIA Esther 1000MHz953994
VIA Esther 1500MHz1353959
VIA Nano L2007@1600MHz2543788
VIA Nano L2100@1800MHz2793755
VIA Nano L2207@1600MHz1653917
VIA Nano U2250 (1.6GHz Capable)2703763
VIA Nano U2250@1300+MHz1793899
VIA Nano U2500@1200MHz1993867
VIA Nano U3500@1000MHz1843887
VIA Nano X2 U4025 @ 1.2 GHz3933604
VIA Nehemiah1013989
VIA QuadCore C4650@2.0GHz1,3522671
VIA QuadCore L4700 @ 1.2+ GHz7733197
VIA QuadCore U4650 @ 1.0+ GHz6663320
Vili based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83505,2991281
Virtual @ 2.55GHz2,3322064
Virtual @ 2.99GHz3,8201549
ZHAOXIN KaiXian KX-6640MA@2.2+GHz1,5492533
ZHAOXIN KaiXian KX-U6580@2.5GHz3,2271709
ZHAOXIN KaiXian KX-U6780A@2.7GHz3,8311542
ZHAOXIN KaiXian ZX-C+ C4700@2.0GHz1,5472536
* - Last price seen from our affiliates.