iconcharts
0

CPU Benchmarks

Over 1,000,000 CPUs Benchmarked

CPU List

Below is an alphabetical list of all CPU types that appear in the charts. Clicking on a specific processor name will take you to the chart it appears in and will highlight it for you. Results below are for Single CPU Systems only. For Multiple CPU Systems, results can be found on the CPU Mega List page.

Single CPU Systems

Last updated on the 22nd of July 2024
CPU Name CPU Mark
(higher is better)
Rank
(lower is better)
CPU Value
(higher is better)
Price
(USD)
AArch648333857
AArch64 rev 2 (aarch64)2,3832675
AArch64 rev 4 (aarch64)1,8133026
AC8257V/WAB7883904
AC8259V/WAB9903697
Allwinner A1336804041
Allwinner A5231,9372939
Allwinner A5272,2972731
Allwinner H6186174112
AMD 3015Ce2,0942845
AMD 3015e2,7142502
AMD 3020e2,4452639
AMD 4700S18,091699
AMD A10 Micro-6700T APU1,4263291
AMD A10 PRO-7350B APU1,9212950
AMD A10 PRO-7800B APU3,3142253
AMD A10 PRO-7850B APU3,4532186
AMD A10-4600M APU1,9372940
AMD A10-4655M APU1,6553126
AMD A10-4657M APU1,7593071
AMD A10-5700 APU2,7362493
AMD A10-5745M APU1,7733060
AMD A10-5750M APU2,0372878
AMD A10-5757M APU1,9872907
AMD A10-5800B APU3,0342367
AMD A10-5800K APU2,9612400
AMD A10-6700 APU3,1102335
AMD A10-6700T APU2,2992729
AMD A10-6790K APU3,0712351
AMD A10-6800B APU3,1062338
AMD A10-6800K APU3,2052297
AMD A10-7300 APU1,7393078
AMD A10-7400P2,0782856
AMD A10-7700K APU3,2012298
AMD A10-7800 APU3,2072296
AMD A10-7850K APU3,4062207
AMD A10-7860K3,2812266
AMD A10-7870K3,4362193
AMD A10-7890K3,4842177
AMD A10-8700P2,2372769
AMD A10-87503,2182288
AMD A10-88503,4382192
AMD A10-9600P2,3432707
AMD A10-9620P2,5522584
AMD A10-9630P2,9092428
AMD A10-97003,5482159
AMD A10-9700E3,1952300
AMD A12-9700P2,4392643
AMD A12-9720P2,6632528
AMD A12-9730P2,9582402
AMD A12-98003,5972147
AMD A12-9800E3,4712181
AMD A4 Micro-6400T APU1,0823591
AMD A4 PRO-3340B1,6453132
AMD A4 PRO-7300B APU1,4773253
AMD A4 PRO-7350B1,5443211
AMD A4-1200 APU3694386
AMD A4-1250 APU4064340
AMD A4-1350 APU8943790
AMD A4-3300 APU9423744
AMD A4-3300M APU7103996
AMD A4-3305M APU7453960
AMD A4-3310MX APU7823914
AMD A4-3320M APU6684056
AMD A4-3330MX APU7563943
AMD A4-3400 APU1,0813594
AMD A4-3420 APU1,0543624
AMD A4-4000 APU1,1433531
AMD A4-4020 APU1,2683411
AMD A4-4300M APU1,0003685
AMD A4-4355M APU8063884
AMD A4-5000 APU1,2953388
AMD A4-5050 APU1,3283360
AMD A4-5100 APU1,3463350
AMD A4-5150M APU7653933
AMD A4-5300 APU1,3653340
AMD A4-5300B APU1,2333444
AMD A4-6210 APU1,4983248
AMD A4-6250J APU1,6563124
AMD A4-6300 APU1,4243296
AMD A4-6300B APU1,3283361
AMD A4-6320 APU1,5303216
AMD A4-7210 APU1,6613120
AMD A4-7300 APU1,5283219
AMD A4-91201,2253453
AMD A4-9120C8173873
AMD A4-9120e8493832
AMD A4-91251,2093471
AMD A6 Micro-6500T APU1,1463530
AMD A6 PRO-7050B APU1,0093676
AMD A6 PRO-7400B1,6843108
AMD A6-1450 APU1,0453631
AMD A6-3400M APU1,1913484
AMD A6-3410MX APU1,2633416
AMD A6-3420M APU1,2953386
AMD A6-3430MX APU1,4483274
AMD A6-3500 APU1,4173302
AMD A6-3600 APU1,6973100
AMD A6-3620 APU1,8512997
AMD A6-3650 APU2,0632868
AMD A6-3670 APU2,1712808
AMD A6-4400M APU1,0103671
AMD A6-4455M APU7933899
AMD A6-5200 APU1,6653116
AMD A6-5345M APU1,1223552
AMD A6-5350M APU1,2243454
AMD A6-5357M APU1,1653510
AMD A6-5400B APU1,4593265
AMD A6-5400K APU1,2703408
AMD A6-6310 APU1,6743111
AMD A6-6400B APU1,6163147
AMD A6-6400K APU1,4993246
AMD A6-6420B APU1,5503201
AMD A6-6420K APU1,5763182
AMD A6-7000 1,0103674
AMD A6-7310 APU1,7223083
AMD A6-7400K APU1,6233144
AMD A6-7470K1,7993035
AMD A6-74801,8363010
AMD A6-8500P1,4453278
AMD A6-85501,6043158
AMD A6-92001,1163558
AMD A6-92101,2103468
AMD A6-92201,2743405
AMD A6-9220C1,0533628
AMD A6-9220e9713716
AMD A6-92251,3343355
AMD A6-92301,3033380
AMD A6-94002,7172500
AMD A6-95001,8812983
AMD A6-9500E1,7563073
AMD A8 PRO-7150B APU1,5283217
AMD A8 PRO-7600B APU2,9652399
AMD A8-3500M APU1,4003317
AMD A8-3510MX APU1,6143149
AMD A8-3520M APU1,4483275
AMD A8-3530MX APU1,6083153
AMD A8-3550MX APU1,6873105
AMD A8-3800 APU2,0492874
AMD A8-3820 APU2,1742807
AMD A8-3850 APU2,3612691
AMD A8-3870K APU2,3092724
AMD A8-4500M APU1,6793110
AMD A8-4555M APU1,3313357
AMD A8-5500 APU2,6072555
AMD A8-5500B APU2,6162549
AMD A8-5545M APU1,5633189
AMD A8-5550M APU1,8632991
AMD A8-5557M APU1,8013033
AMD A8-5600K APU2,8542449
AMD A8-6410 APU1,7703065
AMD A8-6500 APU2,8172466
AMD A8-6500B APU2,8552447
AMD A8-6500T APU1,9292945
AMD A8-6600K APU3,0142374
AMD A8-70501,1523526
AMD A8-7100 APU1,6383135
AMD A8-7200P2,1542818
AMD A8-7410 APU1,8133027
AMD A8-75003,4252200
AMD A8-7600 APU3,2182289
AMD A8-7650K3,1292324
AMD A8-7670K3,1922301
AMD A8-76803,5372162
AMD A8-7690K2,1572816
AMD A8-8600P2,2402764
AMD A8-86502,9962381
AMD A8-96003,3042257
AMD A9-94001,3633342
AMD A9-94101,5273221
AMD A9-94201,5013244
AMD A9-9420e1,0993572
AMD A9-94251,5113237
AMD A9-94301,6583122
AMD A9-98203,8702068
AMD Athlon 1500+1914641
AMD Athlon 1640B4124333
AMD Athlon 200GE4,1152004
AMD Athlon 220GE4,4291926
AMD Athlon 240GE4,5341899
AMD Athlon 2650e2744518
AMD Athlon 2800+2914493
AMD Athlon 2850e3334437
AMD Athlon 3000G4,4881910
AMD Athlon 300GE4,2731965
AMD Athlon 300U3,9232046
AMD Athlon 320GE4,3821940
AMD Athlon 5000 Dual-Core8723809
AMD Athlon 5150 APU1,3883324
AMD Athlon 5200 Dual-Core8693811
AMD Athlon 5350 APU1,7793055
AMD Athlon 5370 APU1,8672989
AMD Athlon 64 2000+1544694
AMD Athlon 64 2600+2434558
AMD Athlon 64 2800+2954486
AMD Athlon 64 3000+3344435
AMD Athlon 64 3100+4844265
AMD Athlon 64 3200+3054472
AMD Athlon 64 3300+3754380
AMD Athlon 64 3400+3174452
AMD Athlon 64 3500+3774379
AMD Athlon 64 3700+3944361
AMD Athlon 64 3800+2924489
AMD Athlon 64 4000+3404415
AMD Athlon 64 FX-554044344
AMD Athlon 64 FX-575174232
AMD Athlon 64 FX-594654283
AMD Athlon 64 FX-60 Dual Core7093997
AMD Athlon 64 FX-62 Dual Core9933693
AMD Athlon 64 FX-749723713
AMD Athlon 64 X2 3800+5664172
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 3400+5314215
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 3600+6334094
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 3800+6294099
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 4000+6924019
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 4200+7223987
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 4400+6774045
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 4600+7203988
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 4800+6794044
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 5000+7853908
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 5200+8443842
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 5400+9073775
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 5600+9073774
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 5800+6534073
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 6000+9343749
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 6400+9983687
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core BE-23005944136
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core BE-23505734162
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual-Core TK-425774157
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual-Core TK-535584185
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual-Core TK-555184231
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual-Core TK-576204107
AMD Athlon 64 X2 QL-606594065
AMD Athlon 64 X2 QL-625254223
AMD Athlon 64 X2 QL-646174113
AMD Athlon 64 X2 QL-656374091
AMD Athlon 64 X2 QL-666414085
AMD Athlon 64 X2 QL-675824150
AMD Athlon 7450 Dual-Core7893903
AMD Athlon 7550 Dual-Core9003781
AMD Athlon 7750 Dual-Core9873698
AMD Athlon 7850 Dual-Core1,0583615
AMD Athlon Dual Core 4050e6744050
AMD Athlon Dual Core 4450B7113995
AMD Athlon Dual Core 4450e7054001
AMD Athlon Dual Core 4850B7273982
AMD Athlon Dual Core 4850e7833913
AMD Athlon Dual Core 5000B8563823
AMD Athlon Dual Core 5050e8463836
AMD Athlon Dual Core 5200B8233867
AMD Athlon Dual Core 5400B9143764
AMD Athlon Dual Core 5600B7373970
AMD Athlon Gold 3150C3,2922262
AMD Athlon Gold 3150G7,1121424
AMD Athlon Gold 3150U4,0082029
AMD Athlon Gold 7220U4,7251864
AMD Athlon Gold PRO 3150G7,7021326
AMD Athlon Gold PRO 3150GE7,0061442
AMD Athlon Gold PRO 4150GE8,2591273
AMD Athlon II 160u3584396
AMD Athlon II 170u3404416
AMD Athlon II Dual-Core M3006704054
AMD Athlon II Dual-Core M3207433962
AMD Athlon II Dual-Core M3408073882
AMD Athlon II N330 Dual-Core6654060
AMD Athlon II N350 Dual-Core7673928
AMD Athlon II N370 Dual-Core8993783
AMD Athlon II Neo K1253154456
AMD Athlon II Neo K1452984484
AMD Athlon II Neo K325 Dual-Core4174326
AMD Athlon II Neo K345 Dual-Core5274221
AMD Athlon II Neo N36L Dual-Core4874262
AMD Athlon II P320 Dual-Core7024008
AMD Athlon II P340 Dual-Core6974011
AMD Athlon II P360 Dual-Core7303978
AMD Athlon II X2 210e1,1053567
AMD Athlon II X2 2159733710
AMD Athlon II X2 2201,0413634
AMD Athlon II X2 235e1,0793598
AMD Athlon II X2 2401,0343644
AMD Athlon II X2 240e1,0023682
AMD Athlon II X2 2451,1083563
AMD Athlon II X2 245e1,1713501
AMD Athlon II X2 2501,1343542
AMD Athlon II X2 250e1,1553522
AMD Athlon II X2 250u5974133
AMD Athlon II X2 2551,1703505
AMD Athlon II X2 2601,1673507
AMD Athlon II X2 260u7133992
AMD Athlon II X2 2651,2653413
AMD Athlon II X2 2701,3013381
AMD Athlon II X2 270u6754047
AMD Athlon II X2 2801,3553346
AMD Athlon II X2 4300e9903695
AMD Athlon II X2 4400e9443742
AMD Athlon II X2 4450e8673814
AMD Athlon II X2 B221,0533627
AMD Athlon II X2 B241,1203554
AMD Athlon II X2 B261,2063472
AMD Athlon II X2 B281,2693409
AMD Athlon II X3 400e1,3203370
AMD Athlon II X3 405e1,3313356
AMD Athlon II X3 415e1,4413282
AMD Athlon II X3 420e1,5573195
AMD Athlon II X3 4251,5763180
AMD Athlon II X3 4351,6443133
AMD Athlon II X3 4401,7123091
AMD Athlon II X3 4451,8233020
AMD Athlon II X3 4501,8353011
AMD Athlon II X3 4551,8792984
AMD Athlon II X3 4602,0082896
AMD Athlon II X4 5532,4182654
AMD Athlon II X4 5552,5262601
AMD Athlon II X4 5572,5672578
AMD Athlon II X4 5592,6022557
AMD Athlon II X4 600e1,7953041
AMD Athlon II X4 605e1,9632921
AMD Athlon II X4 610e1,9642920
AMD Athlon II X4 615e2,0002901
AMD Athlon II X4 6202,0072898
AMD Athlon II X4 6302,1442826
AMD Athlon II X4 631 Quad-Core2,1422829
AMD Athlon II X4 6352,2322773
AMD Athlon II X4 638 Quad-Core2,2502757
AMD Athlon II X4 6402,2422763
AMD Athlon II X4 641 Quad-Core2,3132721
AMD Athlon II X4 6452,3472701
AMD Athlon II X4 6502,4092661
AMD Athlon II X4 651 Quad-Core2,5002612
AMD Athlon II X4 6552,0782857
AMD Athlon L1101974626
AMD Athlon LE-16004124332
AMD Athlon LE-16204214319
AMD Athlon LE-16404304306
AMD Athlon LE-16604164327
AMD Athlon Neo MV-402754516
AMD Athlon Neo X2 Dual Core 6850e4564292
AMD Athlon Neo X2 Dual Core L3255564189
AMD Athlon Neo X2 Dual Core L3355294219
AMD Athlon PRO 200GE3,7932089
AMD Athlon PRO 300GE4,4231929
AMD Athlon PRO 300U4,0802016
AMD Athlon PRO 3045B2,6182548
AMD Athlon Silver 3050C2,8792435
AMD Athlon Silver 3050e2,9522406
AMD Athlon Silver 3050GE4,5451898
AMD Athlon Silver 3050U2,9912385
AMD Athlon Silver 7120U3,1502317
AMD Athlon Silver PRO 3125GE4,6331882
AMD Athlon TF-202654530
AMD Athlon TF-363384421
AMD Athlon X2 2159963690
AMD Athlon X2 2409213762
AMD Athlon X2 240e1,0153666
AMD Athlon X2 2508553826
AMD Athlon X2 2559383747
AMD Athlon X2 2801,3273363
AMD Athlon X2 340 Dual Core1,3073377
AMD Athlon X2 370K Dual Core1,5043243
AMD Athlon X2 4501,2953387
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core 3250e3574397
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core 6850e5644176
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core BE-23005704166
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core BE-23505914140
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core BE-24006744051
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core L3103294443
AMD Athlon X3 4251,5163231
AMD Athlon X3 4351,7813051
AMD Athlon X3 4401,4383285
AMD Athlon X3 4451,6263143
AMD Athlon X3 4551,7833050
AMD Athlon X4 5301,7863046
AMD Athlon X4 6201,8103029
AMD Athlon X4 6402,1152836
AMD Athlon X4 7302,2782742
AMD Athlon X4 740 Quad Core2,6262543
AMD Athlon X4 750 Quad Core2,6252544
AMD Athlon X4 750K Quad Core2,8612445
AMD Athlon X4 760K Quad Core2,9482410
AMD Athlon X4 8302,9012431
AMD Athlon X4 8403,3192247
AMD Athlon X4 8453,7972087
AMD Athlon X4 8503,3662230
AMD Athlon X4 860K3,4282195
AMD Athlon X4 870K3,4102206
AMD Athlon X4 880K3,6592127
AMD Athlon X4 9503,5912149
AMD Athlon X4 9703,8112084
AMD Athlon XP 1500+1674673
AMD Athlon XP 1600+1744665
AMD Athlon XP 1700+1764664
AMD Athlon XP 1800+1954630
AMD Athlon XP 1900+2034617
AMD Athlon XP 2000+1954631
AMD Athlon XP 2100+2104606
AMD Athlon XP 2200+2144603
AMD Athlon XP 2400+2344576
AMD Athlon XP 2500+2314583
AMD Athlon XP 2600+2424560
AMD Athlon XP 2700+2564539
AMD Athlon XP 2800+2604535
AMD Athlon XP 2900+2764514
AMD Athlon XP 3000+2624534
AMD Athlon XP 3100+2824504
AMD Athlon XP 3200+2814505
AMD Athlon XP1600+1834653
AMD Athlon XP2400+2434557
AMD Athlon64 X2 Dual Core 4600+8033889
AMD C-301784662
AMD C-502654529
AMD C-602904494
AMD C-60 APU3124465
AMD C-70 APU3154459
AMD Custom APU 09329,3581168
AMD E-2401954629
AMD E-300 APU3394418
AMD E-3504214320
AMD E-350 APU4234317
AMD E-350D APU4864264
AMD E-450 APU4354303
AMD E1 Micro-6200T APU6004126
AMD E1-1200 APU3794376
AMD E1-1500 APU3984359
AMD E1-2100 APU4034349
AMD E1-2200 APU4744274
AMD E1-2500 APU5984131
AMD E1-6010 APU5334210
AMD E1-6015 APU5714165
AMD E1-6050J APU 1,3853326
AMD E1-7010 APU5894142
AMD E2-1800 APU4474298
AMD E2-2000 APU4964252
AMD E2-3000 APU7263985
AMD E2-3000M APU6684055
AMD E2-3200 APU9683718
AMD E2-3800 APU1,1483528
AMD E2-6110 APU1,1263547
AMD E2-70156374089
AMD E2-7015 APU6624064
AMD E2-7110 APU1,5123235
AMD E2-90009793704
AMD E2-9000e8953787
AMD E2-90101,0933577
AMD E2-90309833701
AMD Embedded G-Series GX-215JJ Radeon R2E1,0643611
AMD Embedded G-Series GX-224IJ Radeon R4E1,2713406
AMD Embedded G-Series GX-420GI Radeon R7E1,5883170
AMD Embedded R-Series RX-216GD1,6283141
AMD Embedded R-Series RX-418GD Radeon R63,4262197
AMD Embedded R-Series RX-421BD3,3022258
AMD Embedded R-Series RX-421ND3,0242369
AMD EPYC 3101 4-Core6,0501619
AMD EPYC 31518,3761262
AMD EPYC 32018,6721232
AMD EPYC 325113,912898
AMD EPYC 345119,532631
AMD EPYC 4124P18,637673
AMD EPYC 4244P27,438358
AMD EPYC 4344P35,191223
AMD EPYC 4364P35,865221
AMD EPYC 4464P49,593125
AMD EPYC 4484PX51,115115
AMD EPYC 4564P62,05869
AMD EPYC 4584PX62,87763
AMD EPYC 7232P17,731711
AMD EPYC 725114,935834
AMD EPYC 725219,411637
AMD EPYC 726220,795577
AMD EPYC 727225,568405
AMD EPYC 728121,621545
AMD EPYC 728229,983304
AMD EPYC 72F327,252364
AMD EPYC 730114,991832
AMD EPYC 730233,002254
AMD EPYC 7302P32,740260
AMD EPYC 731339,091195
AMD EPYC 7313P42,034176
AMD EPYC 734344,189163
AMD EPYC 735123,566471
AMD EPYC 7351P25,657401
AMD EPYC 735240,096188
AMD EPYC 737131,094280
AMD EPYC 73F346,103147
AMD EPYC 7401P28,546328
AMD EPYC 740245,873149
AMD EPYC 7402P43,905168
AMD EPYC 741350,223121
AMD EPYC 744356,60195
AMD EPYC 7443P57,21592
AMD EPYC 745125,863396
AMD EPYC 745244,759157
AMD EPYC 745350,575117
AMD EPYC 7473X59,28078
AMD EPYC 74F360,66671
AMD EPYC 750124,925427
AMD EPYC 750247,983132
AMD EPYC 7502P50,382118
AMD EPYC 751359,28577
AMD EPYC 753252,959108
AMD EPYC 754245,003154
AMD EPYC 754358,30385
AMD EPYC 7543P66,68752
AMD EPYC 755122,463513
AMD EPYC 7551P38,117201
AMD EPYC 755251,104116
AMD EPYC 757127,445357
AMD EPYC 7573X69,43245
AMD EPYC 75F368,50547
AMD EPYC 760134,079242
AMD EPYC 764258,24886
AMD EPYC 764376,05036
AMD EPYC 766272,65340
AMD EPYC 766382,08729
AMD EPYC 770269,93742
AMD EPYC 7702P64,94358
AMD EPYC 771382,66627
AMD EPYC 7713P81,20131
AMD EPYC 774269,62944
AMD EPYC 776384,70623
AMD EPYC 7773X91,49118
AMD EPYC 7B1266,04454
AMD EPYC 7B1377,46034
AMD EPYC 7C1369,01746
AMD EPYC 7D1242,762172
AMD EPYC 7F3223,453474
AMD EPYC 7F5239,923189
AMD EPYC 7F7252,597111
AMD EPYC 7H1269,63343
AMD EPYC 7J1384,78622
AMD EPYC 7K6256,16998
AMD EPYC 7R1248,934128
AMD EPYC 7R3264,72760
AMD EPYC 7T8381,75730
AMD EPYC 7V1382,87826
AMD EPYC 8024P20,556590
AMD EPYC 8124P36,470214
AMD EPYC 8224P44,990155
AMD EPYC 8324P56,48296
AMD EPYC 8434P66,49053
AMD EPYC 8534P71,90041
AMD EPYC 912443,963167
AMD EPYC 9174F55,48599
AMD EPYC 9184X50,344119
AMD EPYC 922442,448173
AMD EPYC 925468,09149
AMD EPYC 9274F73,46339
AMD EPYC 933464,84159
AMD EPYC 935467,84250
AMD EPYC 9354P76,33835
AMD EPYC 9374F79,82633
AMD EPYC 9454P95,94714
AMD EPYC 9474F105,00311
AMD EPYC 953488,71620
AMD EPYC 9554111,6358
AMD EPYC 9554P109,8589
AMD EPYC 9634107,94410
AMD EPYC 9654116,9905
AMD EPYC 9654P113,9497
AMD EPYC 9684X120,7804
AMD EPYC 975497,83612
AMD EPYC 9R14116,4756
AMD EPYC Embedded 7292P30,542291
AMD FirePro A320 APU2,1532819
AMD FX-4100 Quad-Core2,6092553
AMD FX-4130 Quad-Core2,6862517
AMD FX-4150 Quad-Core3,3272244
AMD FX-4170 Quad-Core3,0342366
AMD FX-4200 Quad-Core3,1192329
AMD FX-4300 Quad-Core2,9862388
AMD FX-43203,1142333
AMD FX-43303,0982343
AMD FX-4350 Quad-Core3,3142252
AMD FX-6100 Six-Core3,6842125
AMD FX-6120 Six-Core3,8872056
AMD FX-6130 Six-Core4,3531949
AMD FX-6200 Six-Core4,1002007
AMD FX-6300 Six-Core4,2081980
AMD FX-6330 Six-Core4,4331922
AMD FX-6350 Six-Core4,5461897
AMD FX-670K Quad-Core2,9802392
AMD FX-7500 APU1,9722917
AMD FX-7600P2,6112551
AMD FX-7600P APU2,8562446
AMD FX-770K Quad-Core2,9152425
AMD FX-8100 Eight-Core4,0462023
AMD FX-8120 Eight-Core4,6421880
AMD FX-8140 Eight-Core4,8601844
AMD FX-8150 Eight-Core5,2381782
AMD FX-8300 Eight-Core5,3031767
AMD FX-8310 Eight-Core5,1491795
AMD FX-8320 Eight-Core5,4541735
AMD FX-8320E Eight-Core5,0851810
AMD FX-8350 Eight-Core6,0631618
AMD FX-8370 Eight-Core6,1841590
AMD FX-8370E Eight-Core5,3061765
AMD FX-870K Quad Core3,1832305
AMD FX-8800P2,8512451
AMD FX-9370 Eight-Core6,1671592
AMD FX-9590 Eight-Core6,7701481
AMD FX-9800P2,5432590
AMD FX-9830P3,3072256
AMD FX-B4150 Quad-Core3,3692226
AMD G-T40E2894495
AMD G-T40N2994481
AMD G-T40R1204737
AMD G-T44R1204736
AMD G-T48E4294309
AMD G-T52R1774663
AMD G-T56E4424300
AMD G-T56N4844267
AMD Geode NX 2400+4004355
AMD GX-210JA SOC2484550
AMD GX-212JC SOC 6464083
AMD GX-217GA SOC7913900
AMD GX-218GL SOC7543950
AMD GX-222GC SOC1,0443632
AMD GX-412HC1,0903580
AMD GX-412TC SOC6504078
AMD GX-415GA SOC1,4143306
AMD GX-416RA SOC1,6043159
AMD GX-420CA SOC1,7803053
AMD GX-420MC SOC1,7963039
AMD GX-424CC SOC1,7873045
AMD Opteron 12125934138
AMD Opteron 1212 HE7713925
AMD Opteron 12146964012
AMD Opteron 1214 HE8063885
AMD Opteron 12167813916
AMD Opteron 1216 HE7273983
AMD Opteron 12189103767
AMD Opteron 1218 HE9793707
AMD Opteron 12201,0363642
AMD Opteron 12221,0893582
AMD Opteron 13521,5473206
AMD Opteron 13541,4493272
AMD Opteron 13561,7033096
AMD Opteron 13811,7973037
AMD Opteron 13851,8982971
AMD Opteron 13892,0792855
AMD Opteron 1443164455
AMD Opteron 1463464407
AMD Opteron 1483924364
AMD Opteron 1503934362
AMD Opteron 1524284310
AMD Opteron 1544574291
AMD Opteron 1655314216
AMD Opteron 1706484081
AMD Opteron 1756824035
AMD Opteron 1807463957
AMD Opteron 1856954015
AMD Opteron 22181,0363640
AMD Opteron 22201,1063564
AMD Opteron 2220 SE9093770
AMD Opteron 22221,1983477
AMD Opteron 23541,5093238
AMD Opteron 23561,7333081
AMD Opteron 2373 EE1,7443076
AMD Opteron 23781,8642990
AMD Opteron 23842,0742861
AMD Opteron 2393 SE1,3173373
AMD Opteron 2419 EE1,9022968
AMD Opteron 24271,9952905
AMD Opteron 24312,9362417
AMD Opteron 24353,0612357
AMD Opteron 2544514296
AMD Opteron 2707363974
AMD Opteron 2758393849
AMD Opteron 2807653931
AMD Opteron 2859563728
AMD Opteron 2909523732
AMD Opteron 3250 HE2,0612869
AMD Opteron 3260 HE2,2832740
AMD Opteron 32803,7232111
AMD Opteron 3320 EE1,9182953
AMD Opteron 3350 HE2,8252460
AMD Opteron 33654,0912011
AMD Opteron 33804,1341995
AMD Opteron 41302,3472700
AMD Opteron 4162 EE2,0582871
AMD Opteron 4170 HE2,3822678
AMD Opteron 4174 HE2,9862389
AMD Opteron 41842,8722439
AMD Opteron 42263,4002210
AMD Opteron 4274 HE5,7761657
AMD Opteron 42804,5041907
AMD Opteron 42844,6651876
AMD Opteron 4332 HE3,9112049
AMD Opteron 43343,9492040
AMD Opteron 4365 EE3,4852176
AMD Opteron 43864,3781942
AMD Opteron 61282,8262459
AMD Opteron 6128 HE2,9322418
AMD Opteron 61363,3812222
AMD Opteron 6164 HE3,4782179
AMD Opteron 61722,6152550
AMD Opteron 61743,6972122
AMD Opteron 6176 SE3,5642153
AMD Opteron 62124,0072030
AMD Opteron 62204,7531859
AMD Opteron 62344,0722017
AMD Opteron 62385,6251700
AMD Opteron 62725,2401781
AMD Opteron 62745,6431694
AMD Opteron 62766,3481559
AMD Opteron 62817,2791398
AMD Opteron 6282 SE6,3851552
AMD Opteron 6287 SE6,9251461
AMD Opteron 63285,3061764
AMD Opteron 63446,0691615
AMD Opteron 63487,8501316
AMD Opteron 6366 HE5,6131703
AMD Opteron 63765,5721707
AMD Opteron 63785,8891643
AMD Opteron 63806,6871495
AMD Opteron 6386 SE8,2911271
AMD Opteron 8439 SE2,4792621
AMD Opteron X2170 APU1,9112961
AMD Opteron X3216 APU1,4753254
AMD Opteron X3418 APU3,0432362
AMD Opteron X3421 APU3,4402191
AMD Phenom 8250 Triple-Core1,1143559
AMD Phenom 8250e Triple-Core1,0843588
AMD Phenom 8400 Triple-Core1,1643514
AMD Phenom 8450 Triple-Core1,2163463
AMD Phenom 8450e Triple-Core1,2573421
AMD Phenom 8600 Triple-Core1,2103466
AMD Phenom 8600B Triple-Core1,4643261
AMD Phenom 8650 Triple-Core1,2543424
AMD Phenom 8750 Triple-Core1,4453276
AMD Phenom 8750B Triple-Core1,1883486
AMD Phenom 8850 Triple-Core1,1423535
AMD Phenom 8850B Triple-Core1,2813395
AMD Phenom 9100e Quad-Core1,2793398
AMD Phenom 9150e Quad-Core1,4143307
AMD Phenom 9350e Quad-Core1,5903167
AMD Phenom 9450e Quad-Core1,4553268
AMD Phenom 9500 Quad-Core1,5493203
AMD Phenom 9550 Quad-Core1,6563125
AMD Phenom 9600 Quad-Core1,5973165
AMD Phenom 9600B Quad-Core1,8223021
AMD Phenom 9650 Quad-Core1,7133089
AMD Phenom 9750 Quad-Core1,8433005
AMD Phenom 9750B Quad-Core1,5203226
AMD Phenom 9850 Quad-Core1,7123090
AMD Phenom 9850B Quad-Core1,9462931
AMD Phenom 9950 Quad-Core1,8842980
AMD Phenom FX-5000 Quad-Core1,5993161
AMD Phenom FX-5200 Quad-Core1,6993098
AMD Phenom II N620 Dual-Core1,0143668
AMD Phenom II N640 Dual-Core9653721
AMD Phenom II N660 Dual-Core1,0833590
AMD Phenom II N830 3+11,7683068
AMD Phenom II N830 Triple-Core1,2093470
AMD Phenom II N850 Triple-Core1,2983383
AMD Phenom II N870 Triple-Core1,3243366
AMD Phenom II N930 Quad-Core1,5843174
AMD Phenom II N950 Quad-Core1,5873172
AMD Phenom II N970 Quad-Core1,6873106
AMD Phenom II P650 Dual-Core9333751
AMD Phenom II P820 Triple-Core1,0683608
AMD Phenom II P840 Triple-Core1,0793601
AMD Phenom II P860 Triple-Core1,2503429
AMD Phenom II P920 Quad-Core1,0063680
AMD Phenom II P940 Quad-Core1,3193372
AMD Phenom II P960 Quad-Core1,3863325
AMD Phenom II X2 5111,2653415
AMD Phenom II X2 5211,3743336
AMD Phenom II X2 5451,2223458
AMD Phenom II X2 5501,1583520
AMD Phenom II X2 5551,2913390
AMD Phenom II X2 5601,3753333
AMD Phenom II X2 5651,4423281
AMD Phenom II X2 5701,3953320
AMD Phenom II X2 B531,1373539
AMD Phenom II X2 B551,1833491
AMD Phenom II X2 B571,2473432
AMD Phenom II X2 B591,4313288
AMD Phenom II X3 700e1,4513271
AMD Phenom II X3 705e1,2223457
AMD Phenom II X3 7101,5513200
AMD Phenom II X3 7201,5543197
AMD Phenom II X3 7401,4243297
AMD Phenom II X3 B731,5383214
AMD Phenom II X3 B751,7813052
AMD Phenom II X3 B771,8443004
AMD Phenom II X4 8051,9592923
AMD Phenom II X4 8102,0032900
AMD Phenom II X4 8202,0962844
AMD Phenom II X4 8302,0702865
AMD Phenom II X4 8402,3952670
AMD Phenom II X4 840T2,3302712
AMD Phenom II X4 8502,4002665
AMD Phenom II X4 900e1,5053241
AMD Phenom II X4 905e1,9362941
AMD Phenom II X4 9101,7763058
AMD Phenom II X4 910e2,1312831
AMD Phenom II X4 9202,2092787
AMD Phenom II X4 9252,2702745
AMD Phenom II X4 9402,3452703
AMD Phenom II X4 9452,3822676
AMD Phenom II X4 9552,5062610
AMD Phenom II X4 960T2,3432706
AMD Phenom II X4 9652,6302541
AMD Phenom II X4 9702,7392492
AMD Phenom II X4 9732,2042789
AMD Phenom II X4 9752,5362595
AMD Phenom II X4 9772,3772683
AMD Phenom II X4 9802,8392453
AMD Phenom II X4 B05e1,9062966
AMD Phenom II X4 B15e1,8253017
AMD Phenom II X4 B252,1082841
AMD Phenom II X4 B352,3192718
AMD Phenom II X4 B402,2382766
AMD Phenom II X4 B452,2672746
AMD Phenom II X4 B502,3792679
AMD Phenom II X4 B552,4832620
AMD Phenom II X4 B602,6272542
AMD Phenom II X4 B652,6902512
AMD Phenom II X4 B702,3032728
AMD Phenom II X4 B932,1592815
AMD Phenom II X4 B952,4012664
AMD Phenom II X4 B972,5392591
AMD Phenom II X4 B992,5362593
AMD Phenom II X6 1035T3,0002379
AMD Phenom II X6 1045T3,1882302
AMD Phenom II X6 1055T3,3182250
AMD Phenom II X6 1065T3,3872217
AMD Phenom II X6 1075T3,4172203
AMD Phenom II X6 1090T3,7582101
AMD Phenom II X6 1100T3,8512074
AMD Phenom II X6 1405T3,3352241
AMD Phenom II X620 Dual-Core1,2623417
AMD Phenom II X640 Dual-Core1,1653511
AMD Phenom II X920 Quad-Core1,6693114
AMD Phenom II X940 Quad-Core1,7973036
AMD Phenom X2 Dual-Core GE-50601,5663187
AMD Phenom X2 Dual-Core GE-60601,7223084
AMD Phenom X2 Dual-Core GE-70601,0103673
AMD Phenom X2 Dual-Core GP-77308843797
AMD Phenom X3 85501,0793599
AMD Phenom X4 Quad-Core GP-95001,2973384
AMD Phenom X4 Quad-Core GP-95301,2283448
AMD Phenom X4 Quad-Core GP-96001,6493131
AMD Phenom X4 Quad-Core GP-97301,7843049
AMD Phenom X4 Quad-Core GS-65601,0633614
AMD PRO A10-8700B2,2122785
AMD PRO A10-8730B2,3442704
AMD PRO A10-8750B2,8792434
AMD PRO A10-87703,5492157
AMD PRO A10-8770E3,0352365
AMD PRO A10-8850B3,7522104
AMD PRO A10-97003,6522130
AMD PRO A10-9700B2,5452588
AMD PRO A10-9700E2,9852391
AMD PRO A12-8800B2,5802569
AMD PRO A12-8830B2,5172608
AMD PRO A12-88703,8692069
AMD PRO A12-8870E3,0432361
AMD PRO A12-98003,7052118
AMD PRO A12-9800B2,6912511
AMD PRO A12-9800E3,1712307
AMD PRO A4-3350B APU1,7973038
AMD PRO A4-4350B1,1343541
AMD PRO A4-8350B1,6513130
AMD PRO A6-7350B1,2183461
AMD PRO A6-8500B1,6013160
AMD PRO A6-8530B1,1273545
AMD PRO A6-8550B1,8822981
AMD PRO A6-85701,9062965
AMD PRO A6-8570E1,6423134
AMD PRO A6-95001,7703066
AMD PRO A6-9500B1,3713337
AMD PRO A6-9500E1,6623118
AMD PRO A8-8600B2,1902799
AMD PRO A8-8650B3,2112293
AMD PRO A8-8670E2,9892387
AMD PRO A8-96003,3222246
AMD PRO A8-9600B2,2922736
AMD QC-40001,1553521
AMD R-260H APU9543731
AMD R-272F APU1,2153465
AMD R-460L APU1,5383213
AMD R-464L APU1,7733061
AMD RX-225FB8923791
AMD RX-425BB2,6482532
AMD RX-427BB2,7882474
AMD Ryzen 3 12006,2871571
AMD Ryzen 3 1300X6,9701450
AMD Ryzen 3 2200G6,7591483
AMD Ryzen 3 2200GE6,0181629
AMD Ryzen 3 2200U3,6892124
AMD Ryzen 3 2300U5,5441715
AMD Ryzen 3 2300X7,5631349
AMD Ryzen 3 310011,6081025
AMD Ryzen 3 3200G7,1351422
AMD Ryzen 3 3200GE7,3091393
AMD Ryzen 3 3200U3,8002086
AMD Ryzen 3 3250C3,1532314
AMD Ryzen 3 3250U3,8332079
AMD Ryzen 3 3300U5,7281669
AMD Ryzen 3 3300X12,650968
AMD Ryzen 3 3350U5,8761647
AMD Ryzen 3 410011,0771052
AMD Ryzen 3 4300G10,9661062
AMD Ryzen 3 4300GE11,2181045
AMD Ryzen 3 4300U7,4421368
AMD Ryzen 3 5300G12,890956
AMD Ryzen 3 5300GE13,074947
AMD Ryzen 3 5300U9,6751143
AMD Ryzen 3 5400U11,0321056
AMD Ryzen 3 5425U11,4221034
AMD Ryzen 3 7320C8,6141237
AMD Ryzen 3 7320U8,9151215
AMD Ryzen 3 7330U11,0271058
AMD Ryzen 3 7335U11,5451029
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 12006,1311599
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 13007,2341404
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 2100GE4,0622020
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 2200G6,8241472
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 2200GE6,3981549
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 2300U5,7921656
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 3200G6,9911446
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 3200GE6,6621499
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 3300U5,9461638
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 4200G11,3151039
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 4200GE10,9301065
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 4350G10,9251066
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 4350GE10,9711061
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 4355GE10,5591082
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 4450U10,0021122
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 5350G13,864902
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 5350GE12,562975
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 5450U11,0321057
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 5475U11,3811035
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 7330U12,731962
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 7335U12,333983
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 8300G14,351872
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 8300GE14,227886
AMD Ryzen 5 14007,7521323
AMD Ryzen 5 1500X9,0991200
AMD Ryzen 5 160012,283987
AMD Ryzen 5 1600X13,062948
AMD Ryzen 5 2400G8,7291225
AMD Ryzen 5 2400GE7,5211355
AMD Ryzen 5 2500U6,5481517
AMD Ryzen 5 2500X9,4821157
AMD Ryzen 5 260013,198938
AMD Ryzen 5 2600H7,6701332
AMD Ryzen 5 2600X13,910899
AMD Ryzen 5 3350G8,9891208
AMD Ryzen 5 3350GE9,3431171
AMD Ryzen 5 3400G9,2671183
AMD Ryzen 5 3400GE8,9071216
AMD Ryzen 5 3450U6,7231490
AMD Ryzen 5 350012,792960
AMD Ryzen 5 3500C5,6471692
AMD Ryzen 5 3500U6,9511453
AMD Ryzen 5 3500X13,176941
AMD Ryzen 5 3550H7,7821320
AMD Ryzen 5 3550U7,6811330
AMD Ryzen 5 3580U7,2591402
AMD Ryzen 5 360017,754708
AMD Ryzen 5 3600X18,202693
AMD Ryzen 5 3600XT18,651671
AMD Ryzen 5 4400G17,160736
AMD Ryzen 5 450016,142785
AMD Ryzen 5 4500U10,9301064
AMD Ryzen 5 4600G16,069790
AMD Ryzen 5 4600GE15,823795
AMD Ryzen 5 4600H14,441866
AMD Ryzen 5 4600HS14,230885
AMD Ryzen 5 4600U13,466926
AMD Ryzen 5 550019,428636
AMD Ryzen 5 5500GT20,352600
AMD Ryzen 5 5500H11,7601015
AMD Ryzen 5 5500U13,036950
AMD Ryzen 5 5560U15,131823
AMD Ryzen 5 560021,571547
AMD Ryzen 5 5600G19,891619
AMD Ryzen 5 5600GE18,753667
AMD Ryzen 5 5600GT20,031615
AMD Ryzen 5 5600H17,009746
AMD Ryzen 5 5600U15,443810
AMD Ryzen 5 5600X21,895534
AMD Ryzen 5 5600X3D22,096526
AMD Ryzen 5 5625U14,963833
AMD Ryzen 5 6600H18,874659
AMD Ryzen 5 6600HS Creator Edition18,354687
AMD Ryzen 5 6600U16,792753
AMD Ryzen 5 7235HS9,2071188
AMD Ryzen 5 7430U15,359815
AMD Ryzen 5 7500F26,921374
AMD Ryzen 5 7520U9,2971177
AMD Ryzen 5 7530U16,160782
AMD Ryzen 5 7535HS18,452680
AMD Ryzen 5 7535U16,367771
AMD Ryzen 5 7540U19,213643
AMD Ryzen 5 760027,134368
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X28,496329
AMD Ryzen 5 7640HS22,736503
AMD Ryzen 5 7640U21,492550
AMD Ryzen 5 7645HX26,868375
AMD Ryzen 5 8400F24,375448
AMD Ryzen 5 8500G21,678543
AMD Ryzen 5 8540U19,316641
AMD Ryzen 5 8600G25,330414
AMD Ryzen 5 8640HS19,026650
AMD Ryzen 5 8640U20,642583
AMD Ryzen 5 8645HS22,922490
AMD Ryzen 5 Microsoft Surface Edition7,2431403
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 15009,1061198
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 160011,2401043
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 2400G8,4961248
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 2400GE7,6561337
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 2500U6,6471501
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 260013,509921
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 3350G9,2881179
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 3350GE9,6431147
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 3400G9,0911201
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 3400GE8,2861272
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 3500U7,0571431
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 360017,606716
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4400G16,365772
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4400GE14,795845
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4500U12,117999
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4650G16,179781
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4650GE15,554805
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4650U12,660966
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4655G16,355773
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4655GE14,436868
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 564521,904533
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 5650G20,786578
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 5650GE18,367686
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 5650U14,921836
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 5675U14,639856
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 6650H18,928657
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 6650U16,696756
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 7530U15,014828
AMD Ryzen 5 Pro 7535U16,971747
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 7540U18,172694
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 7640HS22,778498
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 764527,250366
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 8500G22,076527
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 8500GE21,426554
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 8540U19,081649
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 8600G25,288416
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 8600GE25,776398
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 8640HS22,041530
AMD Ryzen 7 170014,807844
AMD Ryzen 7 1700X15,674801
AMD Ryzen 7 1800X16,374770
AMD Ryzen 7 270015,706799
AMD Ryzen 7 2700E14,657853
AMD Ryzen 7 2700U6,8551467
AMD Ryzen 7 2700X17,527719
AMD Ryzen 7 2800H8,0131304
AMD Ryzen 7 3700C7,1451417
AMD Ryzen 7 3700U7,1591414
AMD Ryzen 7 3700X22,557511
AMD Ryzen 7 3750H8,1311293
AMD Ryzen 7 3780U6,9611451
AMD Ryzen 7 3800X23,159482
AMD Ryzen 7 3800XT23,623467
AMD Ryzen 7 4700G20,138610
AMD Ryzen 7 4700GE19,831621
AMD Ryzen 7 4700U13,389930
AMD Ryzen 7 4800H18,539677
AMD Ryzen 7 4800HS18,367685
AMD Ryzen 7 4800U16,691757
AMD Ryzen 7 4850U Mobile15,920792
AMD Ryzen 7 4980U Microsoft Surface Edition17,469722
AMD Ryzen 7 570024,211452
AMD Ryzen 7 5700G24,557444
AMD Ryzen 7 5700GE22,313521
AMD Ryzen 7 5700U15,864794
AMD Ryzen 7 5700X26,679377
AMD Ryzen 7 5700X3D26,393384
AMD Ryzen 7 580025,766400
AMD Ryzen 7 5800H21,045567
AMD Ryzen 7 5800HS20,145609
AMD Ryzen 7 5800HS Creator Edition21,166561
AMD Ryzen 7 5800U18,487678
AMD Ryzen 7 5800X27,876348
AMD Ryzen 7 5800X3D28,281335
AMD Ryzen 7 5825U18,403684
AMD Ryzen 7 6800H23,485473
AMD Ryzen 7 6800HS22,941489
AMD Ryzen 7 6800HS Creator Edition21,766541
AMD Ryzen 7 6800U20,538592
AMD Ryzen 7 7435HS24,885429
AMD Ryzen 7 770034,550233
AMD Ryzen 7 7700X35,929220
AMD Ryzen 7 7730U18,651672
AMD Ryzen 7 7735H24,207453
AMD Ryzen 7 7735HS24,116456
AMD Ryzen 7 7735U21,313557
AMD Ryzen 7 7736U22,195522
AMD Ryzen 7 7745HX32,769259
AMD Ryzen 7 7800X3D34,257239
AMD Ryzen 7 7840H28,485330
AMD Ryzen 7 7840HS28,936317
AMD Ryzen 7 7840S24,635440
AMD Ryzen 7 7840U25,020423
AMD Ryzen 7 8700F30,918282
AMD Ryzen 7 8700G31,725273
AMD Ryzen 7 8840HS24,513445
AMD Ryzen 7 8840U23,948460
AMD Ryzen 7 8845H28,308333
AMD Ryzen 7 8845HS28,562326
AMD Ryzen 7 Extreme Edition16,903749
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 170014,657854
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 1700X15,602804
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 270015,280818
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 2700U7,1551415
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 2700X16,908748
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 370022,916491
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 3700U7,4421369
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 4700G19,786623
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 4750G20,484594
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 4750GE18,431682
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 4750U15,215819
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 5750G24,421447
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 5750GE21,893535
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 584525,961393
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 5850U17,049742
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 5875U16,249776
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 6850H22,908492
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 6850HS22,114525
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 6850U20,812575
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 6860Z20,863572
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 7730U19,185644
AMD Ryzen 7 Pro 7735U20,360599
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 774534,652228
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 7840HS26,560380
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 7840U24,987424
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 8700G32,522264
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 8700GE30,588290
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 8840HS28,040341
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 8840U22,991487
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 8845HS29,007314
AMD Ryzen 9 390030,818284
AMD Ryzen 9 3900X32,644263
AMD Ryzen 9 3900XT32,690262
AMD Ryzen 9 3950X38,775197
AMD Ryzen 9 4900H19,155646
AMD Ryzen 9 4900HS18,987652
AMD Ryzen 9 590034,400236
AMD Ryzen 9 5900H20,557589
AMD Ryzen 9 5900HS21,689542
AMD Ryzen 9 5900HS Creator Edition22,138524
AMD Ryzen 9 5900HX22,559510
AMD Ryzen 9 5900X39,152194
AMD Ryzen 9 5950X45,646152
AMD Ryzen 9 5980HS21,318556
AMD Ryzen 9 5980HX23,557472
AMD Ryzen 9 6900HS23,638466
AMD Ryzen 9 6900HS Creator Edition21,879536
AMD Ryzen 9 6900HX24,817433
AMD Ryzen 9 7845HX45,734150
AMD Ryzen 9 790048,871129
AMD Ryzen 9 7900X51,823113
AMD Ryzen 9 7900X3D50,343120
AMD Ryzen 9 7940H28,608325
AMD Ryzen 9 7940HS30,409293
AMD Ryzen 9 7940HX53,571105
AMD Ryzen 9 7945HX54,717102
AMD Ryzen 9 7945HX3D58,03687
AMD Ryzen 9 7950X62,80364
AMD Ryzen 9 7950X3D62,40967
AMD Ryzen 9 8945H31,313278
AMD Ryzen 9 8945HS29,469308
AMD Ryzen 9 PRO 390031,609274
AMD Ryzen 9 PRO 594534,573231
AMD Ryzen 9 PRO 6950H22,447514
AMD Ryzen 9 PRO 6950HS22,697505
AMD Ryzen 9 PRO 7940HS28,194336
AMD Ryzen 9 PRO 794547,847134
AMD Ryzen 9 PRO 8945HS31,774272
AMD Ryzen AI 9 HX 37037,699206
AMD Ryzen Embedded R1305G2,9532405
AMD Ryzen Embedded R1505G3,8532073
AMD Ryzen Embedded R16003,3652233
AMD Ryzen Embedded R1606G4,1441991
AMD Ryzen Embedded R23123,8652071
AMD Ryzen Embedded R23146,0311626
AMD Ryzen Embedded R25146,9981445
AMD Ryzen Embedded R25448,4861251
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1202B3,5322164
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1404I6,0071633
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1500B4,6331883
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1500B Quad-core @ 2.20GHz5,4171743
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1605B6,6771496
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1756B8,2911270
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1807B8,5671240
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1807F7,7751322
AMD Ryzen Embedded V251613,016951
AMD Ryzen Embedded V254616,236777
AMD Ryzen Embedded V271816,075789
AMD Ryzen Embedded V274816,706755
AMD Ryzen Embedded V3C18I17,053741
AMD Ryzen Embedded V3C4820,203607
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 1900X16,800752
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 192022,066528
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 1920X23,104485
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 1950X27,561351
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 2920X25,469409
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 2950X29,433310
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 2970WX30,009301
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 2990WX32,142269
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 2990X27,606350
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 3960X54,877100
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 3970X63,24062
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 3990X80,89232
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 7960X83,28525
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 7970X97,53413
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 7980X134,9813
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 3945WX33,527249
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 3955WX40,348187
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 3975WX62,72065
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 3995WX83,76124
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5945WX40,542186
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5955WX50,032122
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5965WX66,68951
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5975WX75,75737
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5995WX93,19216
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 7945WX49,599124
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 7955WX60,24974
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 7965WX82,09728
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 7975WX94,75215
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 7985WX135,5972
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 7995WX154,6711
AMD Ryzen Z118,757666
AMD Ryzen Z1 Extreme25,187419
AMD Sempron 1305114240
AMD Sempron 1404864263
AMD Sempron 1455064245
AMD Sempron 1505974132
AMD Sempron 200U1254730
AMD Sempron 210U2674526
AMD Sempron 2200+1844652
AMD Sempron 2300+2074612
AMD Sempron 2401,2783401
AMD Sempron 2400+2054616
AMD Sempron 2500+2074611
AMD Sempron 2600+2534543
AMD Sempron 2650 APU5514194
AMD Sempron 2800+2434559
AMD Sempron 3000+2864500
AMD Sempron 3100+2984483
AMD Sempron 3200+2514548
AMD Sempron 3300+3154460
AMD Sempron 3400+2924490
AMD Sempron 3500+2324582
AMD Sempron 3600+3644389
AMD Sempron 3800+3604393
AMD Sempron 3850 APU1,1423534
AMD Sempron Dual Core 21005334209
AMD Sempron Dual Core 22005634178
AMD Sempron Dual Core 23005554190
AMD Sempron LE-11003154457
AMD Sempron LE-11502514546
AMD Sempron LE-12003494403
AMD Sempron LE-12503014478
AMD Sempron LE-13004174325
AMD Sempron M1003384423
AMD Sempron M1202474551
AMD Sempron SI-402884496
AMD Sempron SI-422454555
AMD Sempron X2 1808263863
AMD Sempron X2 1908793800
AMD Sempron X2 198 Dual-Core9303754
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MK-363344434
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MK-383624392
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-282544541
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-302774513
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-322854501
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-343194449
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-373344432
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-403364426
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-424004354
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-443844373
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MT-302464553
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MT-322864499
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MT-342794509
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MT-372744517
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-504744273
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-525344208
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-565194230
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-584834268
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-606394087
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-626494079
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-646754048
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-666964013
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-688663815
AMD Turion Dual-Core RM-705614181
AMD Turion Dual-Core RM-726494080
AMD Turion Dual-Core RM-745884143
AMD Turion Dual-Core RM-756594066
AMD Turion II Dual-Core Mobile M5007563942
AMD Turion II Dual-Core Mobile M5208443841
AMD Turion II Dual-Core Mobile M5409123766
AMD Turion II N530 Dual-Core8553824
AMD Turion II N550 Dual-Core8773805
AMD Turion II Neo K625 Dual-Core6184110
AMD Turion II Neo K685 Dual-Core6844032
AMD Turion II Neo N40L Dual-Core6174111
AMD Turion II Neo N54L Dual-Core8533828
AMD Turion II P520 Dual-Core8013892
AMD Turion II P540 Dual-Core1,0213657
AMD Turion II P560 Dual-Core8783801
AMD Turion II Ultra Dual-Core Mobile M6009553730
AMD Turion II Ultra Dual-Core Mobile M6208143876
AMD Turion II Ultra Dual-Core Mobile M6401,0343643
AMD Turion II Ultra Dual-Core Mobile M6601,0113670
AMD Turion Neo X2 Dual Core L6254324305
AMD Turion X2 Dual Core L5106034125
AMD Turion X2 Dual Core Mobile RM-704974251
AMD Turion X2 Dual Core Mobile RM-766914022
AMD Turion X2 Dual-Core Mobile RM-706124116
AMD Turion X2 Dual-Core Mobile RM-726534072
AMD Turion X2 Dual-Core Mobile RM-746554070
AMD Turion X2 Dual-Core Mobile RM-757083999
AMD Turion X2 Dual-Core Mobile RM-767993893
AMD Turion X2 Dual-Core Mobile RM-775624179
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-805064244
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-827333977
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-848023891
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-858283860
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-866954016
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-877413965
AMD TurionX2 Dual Core Mobile RM-705364206
AMD TurionX2 Dual Core Mobile RM-724714276
AMD TurionX2 Ultra DualCore Mobile ZM-858413847
AMD TurionX2 Ultra DualCore Mobile ZM-875994127
AMD V1051844651
AMD V1203524401
AMD V1404164329
AMD V1603374425
AMD Z-013054473
AMD Z-60 APU2624533
Amlogic6294098
Amlogic AMLT9829723712
Ampere ARM - 192 Core 3200 MHz57,44489
ap2015654175
Apple A11 Bionic4,4081933
Apple A12 Bionic4,9641830
Apple A12X Bionic11,0171059
Apple A12Z Bionic9,3651166
Apple A13 Bionic5,6881682
Apple A14 Bionic8,5491243
Apple A15 Bionic9,8981127
Apple A16 Bionic11,0871049
Apple A17 Pro12,250990
Apple A81,5133234
Apple A8X2,3752685
Apple A92,0652866
Apple A9X2,5182607
Apple M1 8 Core 3200 MHz14,173889
Apple M1 Max 10 Core 3200 MHz22,049529
Apple M1 Pro 10 Core 3200 MHz21,842537
Apple M1 Pro 8 Core 3200 MHz17,173734
Apple M1 Ultra 20 Core41,114182
Apple M2 8 Core 3500 MHz15,531806
Apple M2 Max 12 Core 3680 MHz26,501381
Apple M2 Pro 10 Core 3480 MHz21,667544
Apple M2 Pro 12 Core 3480 MHz26,399383
Apple M2 Ultra 24 Core49,997123
Apple M3 8 Core19,579629
Apple M3 Max 14 Core36,179218
Apple M3 Max 16 Core40,617184
Apple M3 Pro 11 Core24,644439
Apple M3 Pro 12 Core26,969372
Apple M4 10 Core25,360412
Apple M4 9 Core22,436516
ARM - 32 Core 2911 MHz8,1321291
ARM - 32 Core 3300 MHz8,6841229
ARM - 8 Core 1766 MHz4,0802015
ARM - 8 Core 2424 MHz8,6101238
ARM ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 4 Core 1800 MHz8433844
ARM ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 4 Core 2065 MHz9843700
ARM ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 4 Core 1200 MHz4034347
ARM ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 4 Core 1400 MHz3994358
ARM ARMv7 rev 5 (v7l) 4 Core 1200 MHz3254447
ARM ARMv8 rev 1 (v8l) 4 Core 1984 MHz1,3123375
ARM ARMv8 rev 1 (v8l) 6 Core 1510 MHz2,5542583
ARM Avalanche-M2 4 Core 2424 MHz8,1821282
ARM Cortex-A15 4 Core 1400 MHz1,1263546
ARM Cortex-A15 4 Core 1500 MHz1,3043379
ARM Cortex-A15 4 Core 2000 MHz9233761
ARM Cortex-A15 8 Core 1400 MHz1,1603518
ARM Cortex-A17 4 Core 1800 MHz7813915
ARM Cortex-A35 4 Core 1200 MHz3294444
ARM Cortex-A35 4 Core 1296 MHz3344433
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1000 MHz2154601
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1008 MHz3104467
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1152 MHz3424411
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1199 MHz4074338
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1200 MHz2864497
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1296 MHz4164328
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1300 MHz4474297
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1333 MHz2074610
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1368 MHz3854372
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1392 MHz4174324
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1400 MHz3014476
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1500 MHz3404414
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1512 MHz4724275
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1536 MHz2134604
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1600 MHz4534295
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1608 MHz4624288
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1704 MHz5564188
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1800 MHz5134238
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1908 MHz6384088
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 2016 MHz5004248
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 600 MHz2204598
ARM Cortex-A53 6 Core 1896 MHz1,8512998
ARM Cortex-A53 8 Core 1512 MHz6814037
ARM Cortex-A55 4 Core 1416 MHz4894260
ARM Cortex-A55 4 Core 1800 MHz6274101
ARM Cortex-A55 4 Core 1992 MHz6804040
ARM Cortex-A55 4 Core 2016 MHz7553947
ARM Cortex-A55 4 Core 2100 MHz6634061
ARM Cortex-A55 4 Core 2124 MHz7423964
ARM Cortex-A55 8 Core 1800 MHz3,0132375
ARM Cortex-A57 2 Core 1479 MHz3184451
ARM Cortex-A57 4 Core 1479 MHz9513734
ARM Cortex-A57 4 Core 1734 MHz1,1703504
ARM Cortex-A57 4 Core 1912 MHz1,0073678
ARM Cortex-A57 4 Core 2014 MHz1,2293447
ARM Cortex-A57 4 Core 2091 MHz1,1703506
ARM Cortex-A57 8 Core 1500 MHz1,0223656
ARM Cortex-A57 8 Core 1766 MHz3,7662098
ARM Cortex-A7 2 Core 1080 MHz1424709
ARM Cortex-A7 2 Core 960 MHz1114748
ARM Cortex-A7 2 Core 996 MHz1384715
ARM Cortex-A7 4 Core 1000 MHz2784511
ARM Cortex-A7 4 Core 1008 MHz2694523
ARM Cortex-A7 4 Core 1200 MHz2714520
ARM Cortex-A7 4 Core 1296 MHz2254590
ARM Cortex-A7 4 Core 1300 MHz3434410
ARM Cortex-A7 4 Core 1368 MHz3544400
ARM Cortex-A7 4 Core 900 MHz2284587
ARM Cortex-A72 16 Core 2200 MHz5,4701733
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1000 MHz6084119
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1200 MHz1744666
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1416 MHz9273759
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1500 MHz6314097
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1600 MHz6674057
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1700 MHz5774158
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1750 MHz3354429
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1800 MHz7044006
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1850 MHz1994620
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1900 MHz7553945
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 2000 MHz7743921
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 2100 MHz6744049
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 2200 MHz8243866
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 2300 MHz9153763
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 2394 MHz1,2543425
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 2400 MHz1,2953385
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 2800 MHz3144461
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 800 MHz2794508
ARM Cortex-A72 6 Core 1008 MHz7343976
ARM Cortex-A72 6 Core 1416 MHz1,0653609
ARM Cortex-A72 6 Core 1512 MHz1,1833493
ARM Cortex-A73 4 Core 1844 MHz1,3683339
ARM Cortex-A73 4 Core 1900 MHz1,5473205
ARM Cortex-A73 4 Core 1989 MHz1,8203023
ARM Cortex-A73 4 Core 2100 MHz1,1853489
ARM Cortex-A73 6 Core 1896 MHz1,2423435
ARM Cortex-A73 6 Core 1992 MHz1,3113376
ARM Cortex-A73 6 Core 2016 MHz1,4453277
ARM Cortex-A76 4 Core 1500 MHz1,4883251
ARM Cortex-A76 4 Core 1800 MHz3,1322323
ARM Cortex-A76 4 Core 2400 MHz2,1502821
ARM Cortex-A76 4 Core 2600 MHz2,3202716
ARM Cortex-A76 4 Core 2700 MHz2,3752686
ARM Cortex-A76 4 Core 2800 MHz2,4602630
ARM Cortex-A76 4 Core 2900 MHz2,4652627
ARM Cortex-A76 4 Core 3000 MHz2,5472587
ARM Cortex-A76 4 Core 3200 MHz2,5792570
ARM Cortex-A76 4 Core 3300 MHz2,4932616
ARM Cortex-A76 4 Core 3400 MHz2,5802568
ARM Cortex-A76 8 Core 1800 MHz2,7922472
ARM Cortex-A78 4 Core 2000 MHz3,0162373
ARM Cortex-X1C 4 Core 2438 MHz6,0071632
ARM D2000/8 8 Core 2300 MHz2,6742522
ARM Falkor V1/Kryo 8 Core 1900 MHz1,6523128
ARM Firestorm 4 Core 2064 MHz7,8041318
ARM Firestorm 8 Core 2064 MHz6,7751479
ARM Firestorm-M1 4 Core 2064 MHz7,6481339
ARM FT-2000/4 4 Core 2200 MHz8813798
ARM HUAWEI,Kunpeng 920 24 Core 2600 MHz9,4961155
ARM Kryo-3XX-Gold 4 Core 1766 MHz2,2222781
ARM Kryo-4XX-Gold 8 Core 1804 MHz2,5312599
ARM Kunpeng-920 8 Core 2600 MHz3,9102050
ARM Neoverse-N1 128 Core 2800 MHz43,111170
ARM Neoverse-N1 128 Core 3000 MHz43,229169
ARM Neoverse-N1 32 Core 1700 MHz11,8411010
ARM Neoverse-N1 64 Core 0 MHz28,064340
ARM Neoverse-N1 64 Core 2200 MHz20,250606
ARM Neoverse-N1 80 Core 2600 MHz18,823662
ARM Neoverse-N1 80 Core 2800 MHz11,7551016
ARM Neoverse-N1 80 Core 3000 MHz34,639229
ARM Neoverse-V2 72 Core 3519 MHz57,24091
ARM phytium FT1500a 4 Core 2000 MHz1,5793177
ARM Phytium,D2000/8 8 Core 2000 MHz2,4092660
ARM Phytium,D2000/8 8 Core 2300 MHz2,6712523
ARM Phytium,D2000/8 E8C 8 Core 2300 MHz2,4152655
ARM Phytium,FT-2000/4 8 Core 2300 MHz2,7202498
ARM X-Gene 32 Core 3000 MHz8,2021279
ARM X-Gene 32 Core 3300 MHz8,6841230
ASUS Tinker Board 2/2S1,7713062
Athlon 64 Dual Core 3800+7363972
Athlon 64 Dual Core 5000+8503830
Athlon 64 Dual Core 5600+8753806
Athlon Dual Core 4050e6704053
Athlon Dual Core 4450e6814038
Athlon Dual Core 4850e7693926
BCM27118523829
BCM27123,2362278
BCM28351,2393437
Broadcom STB (Flattened Device Tree)6464082
Celeron Dual-Core T3000 @ 1.80GHz6874027
Celeron Dual-Core T3100 @ 1.90GHz5994128
Celeron Dual-Core T3300 @ 2.00GHz6204108
Celeron Dual-Core T3500 @ 2.10GHz7563944
CentaurHauls @2000MHz6,5491516
CentaurHauls @2500MHz8,0551300
DG1301SML87HY3,6242141
DO-Regular1,0793600
Dual-Core AMD Opteron 1220 SE7483956
Generic DT based system6324095
Giada JHS558 (Android)2,0222889
Google GS2017,3331387
Google R11 BtWifi Evt1.11874647
Google Tensor6,7481485
Google Tensor G38,1121294
Grandstream GXV3480 Video Phone1,0783602
Hardkernel ODROID-N2Plus2,1152837
Haydn based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83505,3591755
hi6210sft7963894
High Performance Datacenter v1,6103151
HiSilicon Kirin6,6691498
HiSilicon Kirin 6591,8932974
Hisilicon Kirin 9251,0533625
Hisilicon Kirin 9301,4153305
Hisilicon Kirin 9351,5993162
HiSilicon Kirin 9502,4572632
Hisilicon Kirin 9552,9362416
HiSilicon Kirin 9602,8092469
HiSilicon Kirin 9702,9082429
Hisilicon Kirin 9903,9652037
Hisilicon Kirin7102,4382644
Hisilicon Kirin8102,9452413
Hisilicon Kirin8203,8932055
Hisilicon Kirin90005,0831812
Hisilicon Kirin9702,6812520
Hisilicon Kirin9804,3731944
Hisilicon Kirin9854,1621986
HP Hexa-Core 2.0GHz1,7413077
Hygon C86 3185 8-core9,2431185
Hygon C86 3250 8-core11,4761031
Hygon C86 3350 8-core12,292985
Hygon C86 7255 16-core18,831660
Intel 2.80GHz3414412
Intel 3007,1601413
Intel Atom 230 @ 1.60GHz1694670
Intel Atom 330 @ 1.60GHz3634390
Intel Atom C11103,1702308
Intel Atom C2338 @ 1.74GHz5844149
Intel Atom C2350 @ 1.74GHz5204228
Intel Atom C2358 @ 1.74GHz5784155
Intel Atom C2538 @ 2.40GHz9603724
Intel Atom C2550 @ 2.40GHz1,4223300
Intel Atom C2558 @ 2.40GHz1,4243295
Intel Atom C2750 @ 2.40GHz2,7892473
Intel Atom C2750 @ 2.41GHz2,1742806
Intel Atom C2758 @ 2.40GHz2,3972669
Intel Atom C3338 @ 1.50GHz1,0283649
Intel Atom C3508 @ 1.60GHz1,7963040
Intel Atom C3538 @ 2.10GHz1,8892979
Intel Atom C3558 @ 2.20GHz2,4262648
Intel Atom C3758 @ 2.20GHz4,6141887
Intel Atom C3758R @ 2.40GHz5,1161803
Intel Atom C3858 @ 2.00GHz4,7071867
Intel Atom C3958 @ 2.00GHz4,2811964
Intel Atom C51258,6311235
Intel Atom D2500 @ 1.86GHz2464552
Intel Atom D2550 @ 1.86GHz4094335
Intel Atom D2560 @ 2.00GHz4334304
Intel Atom D2700 @ 2.13GHz4674282
Intel Atom D2701 @ 2.13GHz5114239
Intel Atom D410 @ 1.66GHz1804658
Intel Atom D425 @ 1.80GHz1994622
Intel Atom D510 @ 1.66GHz4064342
Intel Atom D525 @ 1.80GHz4024351
Intel Atom E3805 @ 1.33GHz4064339
Intel Atom E3815 @ 1.46GHz1844648
Intel Atom E3825 @ 1.33GHz3784378
Intel Atom E3826 @ 1.46GHz3044474
Intel Atom E3827 @ 1.74GHz4634287
Intel Atom E3840 @ 1.91GHz7044005
Intel Atom E3845 @ 1.91GHz1,0583616
Intel Atom E3900 @ 1.60GHz1,9532926
Intel Atom N2100 @ 1.60GHz1884644
Intel Atom N2600 @ 1.60GHz3604394
Intel Atom N270 @ 1.60GHz1364718
Intel Atom N280 @ 1.66GHz1574689
Intel Atom N2800 @ 1.86GHz4444299
Intel Atom N435 @ 1.33GHz1534696
Intel Atom N450 @ 1.66GHz2034618
Intel Atom N455 @ 1.66GHz1934637
Intel Atom N470 @ 1.83GHz2244593
Intel Atom N475 @ 1.83GHz1794660
Intel Atom N550 @ 1.50GHz2834503
Intel Atom N570 @ 1.66GHz3414413
Intel Atom P53227,3781383
Intel Atom P534212,291986
Intel Atom P536217,276732
Intel Atom S1260 @ 2.00GHz5264222
Intel Atom T5700 @ 1.70GHz2,3632690
Intel Atom x5-E3930 @ 1.30GHz9283756
Intel Atom x5-E3940 @ 1.60GHz1,9412936
Intel Atom x5-E8000 @ 1.04GHz9433743
Intel Atom x5-Z8300 @ 1.44GHz8143877
Intel Atom x5-Z8330 @ 1.44GHz8093880
Intel Atom x5-Z8350 @ 1.44GHz8913792
Intel Atom x5-Z8500 @ 1.44GHz1,2363443
Intel Atom x5-Z8550 @ 1.44GHz1,1663508
Intel Atom x6211E @ 1.20GHz1,6953101
Intel Atom x6211E @ 1.30GHz1,8333012
Intel Atom x6214RE @ 1.40GHz1,1093561
Intel Atom x6413E @ 1.50GHz3,8852059
Intel Atom x6414RE @ 1.50GHz1,5443210
Intel Atom x6425E @ 2.00GHz3,8822061
Intel Atom x6425RE @ 1.90GHz2,9902386
Intel Atom x6427FE @ 1.90GHz3,1962299
Intel Atom x7-E3950 @ 1.60GHz2,0962843
Intel Atom x7-Z8700 @ 1.60GHz1,3263365
Intel Atom x7-Z8750 @ 1.60GHz1,2893392
Intel Atom x7425E5,5701708
Intel Atom x7835RE8,7101226
Intel Atom Z2760 @ 1.80GHz2984482
Intel Atom Z3530 @ 1.33GHz5654174
Intel Atom Z3560 @ 1.00GHz7493953
Intel Atom Z3560 @ 1.83GHz6904023
Intel Atom Z3580 @ 1.33GHz8023890
Intel Atom Z3735D @ 1.33GHz7044003
Intel Atom Z3735E @ 1.33GHz5574187
Intel Atom Z3735F @ 1.33GHz5414201
Intel Atom Z3735G @ 1.33GHz7723924
Intel Atom Z3736F @ 1.33GHz4964253
Intel Atom Z3740 @ 1.33GHz6344093
Intel Atom Z3740D @ 1.33GHz6144115
Intel Atom Z3745 @ 1.33GHz6214106
Intel Atom Z3745D @ 1.33GHz5994130
Intel Atom Z3770 @ 1.46GHz7363973
Intel Atom Z3770D @ 1.49GHz4884261
Intel Atom Z3775 @ 1.46GHz7044002
Intel Atom Z3775D @ 1.49GHz7943898
Intel Atom Z3795 @ 1.60GHz1,1883485
Intel Atom Z520 @ 1.33GHz1224733
Intel Atom Z530 @ 1.60GHz1834654
Intel Atom Z670 @ 1.50GHz1584686
Intel CC150 @ 3.50GHz14,313875
Intel Celeron 1.70GHz1014752
Intel Celeron 1.80GHz964756
Intel Celeron 1000M @ 1.80GHz1,0773603
Intel Celeron 1000MHz1394712
Intel Celeron 1005M @ 1.90GHz1,1043570
Intel Celeron 1007U @ 1.50GHz8363854
Intel Celeron 1017U @ 1.60GHz8883794
Intel Celeron 1019Y @ 1.00GHz5764160
Intel Celeron 1020E @ 2.20GHz1,4063315
Intel Celeron 1020M @ 2.10GHz1,2753404
Intel Celeron 1037U @ 1.80GHz9983688
Intel Celeron 1047UE @ 1.40GHz7483954
Intel Celeron 1100MHz1134746
Intel Celeron 1200MHz1594685
Intel Celeron 2.00GHz1254729
Intel Celeron 2.13GHz1664674
Intel Celeron 2.20GHz1394714
Intel Celeron 2.26GHz1824657
Intel Celeron 2.30GHz1484702
Intel Celeron 2.40GHz1434708
Intel Celeron 2.50GHz1644677
Intel Celeron 2.53GHz2224595
Intel Celeron 2.60GHz1434707
Intel Celeron 2.66GHz1314724
Intel Celeron 2.70GHz1594684
Intel Celeron 2.80GHz1904643
Intel Celeron 2.93GHz2304584
Intel Celeron 2000E @ 2.20GHz1,6073156
Intel Celeron 2002E @ 1.50GHz1,0913578
Intel Celeron 215 @ 1.33GHz1744667
Intel Celeron 220 @ 1.20GHz2094608
Intel Celeron 2950M @ 2.00GHz1,2373441
Intel Celeron 2955U @ 1.40GHz8773804
Intel Celeron 2957U @ 1.40GHz8653816
Intel Celeron 2961Y @ 1.10GHz6844031
Intel Celeron 2970M @ 2.20GHz1,5013245
Intel Celeron 2980U @ 1.60GHz1,0563622
Intel Celeron 2981U @ 1.60GHz1,0273651
Intel Celeron 3.06GHz3074469
Intel Celeron 3.20GHz2674527
Intel Celeron 3.33GHz2634531
Intel Celeron 3205U @ 1.50GHz9473740
Intel Celeron 3215U @ 1.70GHz1,1183555
Intel Celeron 3755U @ 1.70GHz1,1823496
Intel Celeron 3765U @ 1.90GHz1,2523428
Intel Celeron 3855U @ 1.60GHz1,2793397
Intel Celeron 3865U @ 1.80GHz1,3203371
Intel Celeron 3867U @ 1.80GHz1,4673260
Intel Celeron 3955U @ 2.00GHz1,5073239
Intel Celeron 3965U @ 2.20GHz1,7613070
Intel Celeron 3965Y @ 1.50GHz1,1943482
Intel Celeron 420 @ 1.60GHz2354575
Intel Celeron 4205U @ 1.80GHz1,3693338
Intel Celeron 430 @ 1.80GHz2804507
Intel Celeron 4305U @ 2.20GHz1,8073031
Intel Celeron 4305UE @ 2.00GHz1,6993099
Intel Celeron 440 @ 2.00GHz3684387
Intel Celeron 450 @ 2.20GHz4154331
Intel Celeron 5205U @ 1.90GHz1,4413283
Intel Celeron 530 @ 1.73GHz2684525
Intel Celeron 540 @ 1.86GHz3054471
Intel Celeron 550 @ 2.00GHz3344431
Intel Celeron 560 @ 2.13GHz3394419
Intel Celeron 570 @ 2.26GHz3444409
Intel Celeron 6305 @ 1.80GHz2,0892851
Intel Celeron 6305E @ 1.80GHz2,0082895
Intel Celeron 6600HE @ 2.60GHz3,2862263
Intel Celeron 723 @ 1.20GHz2134605
Intel Celeron 73052,3782681
Intel Celeron 7305E2,4042663
Intel Celeron 743 @ 1.30GHz2754515
Intel Celeron 807 @ 1.50GHz3924366
Intel Celeron 807UE @ 1.00GHz2414563
Intel Celeron 827E @ 1.40GHz3714385
Intel Celeron 847 @ 1.10GHz4844266
Intel Celeron 847E @ 1.10GHz5844148
Intel Celeron 857 @ 1.20GHz5694168
Intel Celeron 867 @ 1.30GHz5624180
Intel Celeron 877 @ 1.40GHz6924020
Intel Celeron 887 @ 1.50GHz7543949
Intel Celeron 900 @ 2.20GHz3964360
Intel Celeron 925 @ 2.30GHz4774272
Intel Celeron @ 1.30GHz5724163
Intel Celeron B710 @ 1.60GHz1064749
Intel Celeron B800 @ 1.50GHz6524076
Intel Celeron B810 @ 1.60GHz7753920
Intel Celeron B815 @ 1.60GHz7273984
Intel Celeron B820 @ 1.70GHz8203868
Intel Celeron B830 @ 1.80GHz8573820
Intel Celeron B840 @ 1.90GHz1,0153665
Intel Celeron D 347 @ 3.06GHz2324580
Intel Celeron D 352 @ 3.20GHz2744519
Intel Celeron D 356 @ 3.33GHz2514547
Intel Celeron D 360 @ 3.46GHz3724384
Intel Celeron D 420 @ 1.60GHz3134462
Intel Celeron E1200 @ 1.60GHz5164233
Intel Celeron E1400 @ 2.00GHz7353975
Intel Celeron E1500 @ 2.20GHz6264103
Intel Celeron E1600 @ 2.40GHz8403848
Intel Celeron E3200 @ 2.40GHz8393850
Intel Celeron E3300 @ 2.50GHz7953897
Intel Celeron E3400 @ 2.60GHz8543827
Intel Celeron E3500 @ 2.70GHz9353748
Intel Celeron G1101 @ 2.27GHz1,0863585
Intel Celeron G1610 @ 2.60GHz1,5173230
Intel Celeron G1610T @ 2.30GHz1,3273362
Intel Celeron G1620 @ 2.70GHz1,5603192
Intel Celeron G1620T @ 2.40GHz1,5413212
Intel Celeron G1630 @ 2.80GHz1,7073094
Intel Celeron G1820 @ 2.70GHz1,7093092
Intel Celeron G1820T @ 2.40GHz1,6313139
Intel Celeron G1820TE @ 2.20GHz1,0203660
Intel Celeron G1830 @ 2.80GHz1,5603191
Intel Celeron G1840 @ 2.80GHz1,7773057
Intel Celeron G1840T @ 2.50GHz1,5763181
Intel Celeron G1850 @ 2.90GHz1,9152956
Intel Celeron G3900 @ 2.80GHz2,1652813
Intel Celeron G3900E @ 2.40GHz2,0342880
Intel Celeron G3900T @ 2.60GHz2,0302881
Intel Celeron G3900TE @ 2.30GHz1,8502999
Intel Celeron G3920 @ 2.90GHz2,3582693
Intel Celeron G3930 @ 2.90GHz2,2472760
Intel Celeron G3930T @ 2.70GHz2,0402877
Intel Celeron G3930TE @ 2.70GHz2,2182783
Intel Celeron G3950 @ 3.00GHz2,3222713
Intel Celeron G440 @ 1.60GHz4254314
Intel Celeron G460 @ 1.80GHz4694279
Intel Celeron G465 @ 1.90GHz5474199
Intel Celeron G470 @ 2.00GHz5704167
Intel Celeron G4900 @ 3.10GHz2,3882672
Intel Celeron G4900T @ 2.90GHz2,2392765
Intel Celeron G4920 @ 3.20GHz2,5002613
Intel Celeron G4930 @ 3.20GHz2,5912560
Intel Celeron G4930T @ 3.00GHz2,2972732
Intel Celeron G4950 @ 3.30GHz2,7142501
Intel Celeron G530 @ 2.40GHz1,1233550
Intel Celeron G530T @ 2.00GHz1,0563620
Intel Celeron G540 @ 2.50GHz1,1723500
Intel Celeron G540T @ 2.10GHz1,1373540
Intel Celeron G550 @ 2.60GHz1,2553422
Intel Celeron G550T @ 2.20GHz1,1023571
Intel Celeron G555 @ 2.70GHz1,3883323
Intel Celeron G5900 @ 3.40GHz2,6432535
Intel Celeron G5900T @ 3.20GHz2,1552817
Intel Celeron G5905 @ 3.50GHz2,8052471
Intel Celeron G5905T @ 3.30GHz2,2062788
Intel Celeron G5920 @ 3.50GHz2,5772572
Intel Celeron G5925 @ 3.60GHz2,8492452
Intel Celeron G69004,5501895
Intel Celeron G6900T4,0032032
Intel Celeron G6900TE2,3732688
Intel Celeron J1750 @ 2.41GHz5954134
Intel Celeron J1800 @ 2.41GHz5754161
Intel Celeron J1850 @ 1.99GHz9423745
Intel Celeron J1900 @ 1.99GHz1,1523525
Intel Celeron J3060 @ 1.60GHz6764046
Intel Celeron J3160 @ 1.60GHz1,2663412
Intel Celeron J3355 @ 2.00GHz1,1973478
Intel Celeron J3455 @ 1.50GHz2,2572754
Intel Celeron J3455E @ 1.50GHz2,1932795
Intel Celeron J4005 @ 2.00GHz1,5443208
Intel Celeron J4025 @ 2.00GHz1,4633262
Intel Celeron J4105 @ 1.50GHz2,9072430
Intel Celeron J4115 @ 1.80GHz2,6872515
Intel Celeron J4125 @ 2.00GHz2,9592401
Intel Celeron J6412 @ 2.00GHz3,8702067
Intel Celeron J6413 @ 1.80GHz4,3651947
Intel Celeron M 1.00GHz1494701
Intel Celeron M 1.30GHz2054613
Intel Celeron M 1.50GHz1924639
Intel Celeron M 1.60GHz1904642
Intel Celeron M 1.70GHz2524544
Intel Celeron M 1300MHz1974625
Intel Celeron M 1500MHz2174600
Intel Celeron M 360 1.40GHz2214597
Intel Celeron M 410 @ 1.46GHz1234731
Intel Celeron M 420 @ 1.60GHz1394713
Intel Celeron M 430 @ 1.73GHz1694671
Intel Celeron M 440 @ 1.86GHz1694669
Intel Celeron M 443 @ 1.20GHz1254728
Intel Celeron M 450 @ 2.00GHz2304585
Intel Celeron M 520 @ 1.60GHz2394566
Intel Celeron M 530 @ 1.73GHz3024475
Intel Celeron M 723 @ 1.20GHz2674528
Intel Celeron M 900MHz1234732
Intel Celeron N2805 @ 1.46GHz3354430
Intel Celeron N2806 @ 1.60GHz4894259
Intel Celeron N2807 @ 1.58GHz4904258
Intel Celeron N2808 @ 1.58GHz5104241
Intel Celeron N2810 @ 2.00GHz4204321
Intel Celeron N2815 @ 1.86GHz4954255
Intel Celeron N2820 @ 2.13GHz5024247
Intel Celeron N2830 @ 2.16GHz5504196
Intel Celeron N2840 @ 2.16GHz5884144
Intel Celeron N2910 @ 1.60GHz7733923
Intel Celeron N2920 @ 1.86GHz9503737
Intel Celeron N2930 @ 1.83GHz1,0183663
Intel Celeron N2940 @ 1.83GHz1,0393639
Intel Celeron N3000 @ 1.04GHz6164114
Intel Celeron N3010 @ 1.04GHz6054122
Intel Celeron N3050 @ 1.60GHz5874146
Intel Celeron N3060 @ 1.60GHz6624062
Intel Celeron N3150 @ 1.60GHz1,1913483
Intel Celeron N3160 @ 1.60GHz1,1823495
Intel Celeron N3350 @ 1.10GHz1,1053566
Intel Celeron N3450 @ 1.10GHz1,9782912
Intel Celeron N4000 @ 1.10GHz1,4213301
Intel Celeron N4000C @ 1.10GHz1,4063316
Intel Celeron N4020 @ 1.10GHz1,5523199
Intel Celeron N4020C @ 1.10GHz1,5203227
Intel Celeron N4100 @ 1.10GHz2,4432640
Intel Celeron N4120 @ 1.10GHz2,4522634
Intel Celeron N4500 @ 1.10GHz1,9752914
Intel Celeron N4505 @ 2.00GHz2,2952733
Intel Celeron N5095 @ 2.00GHz4,0812013
Intel Celeron N5095A @ 2.00GHz4,1182002
Intel Celeron N5100 @ 1.10GHz3,3192248
Intel Celeron N5105 @ 2.00GHz4,0542021
Intel Celeron N6210 @ 1.20GHz1,9952904
Intel Celeron N6211 @ 1.20GHz2,2452761
Intel Celeron P4500 @ 1.87GHz8483834
Intel Celeron P4505 @ 1.87GHz6894025
Intel Celeron P4600 @ 2.00GHz8323858
Intel Celeron SU2300 @ 1.20GHz4824269
Intel Celeron T1600 @ 1.66GHz5514195
Intel Celeron U1900 @ 1.99GHz1,0283650
Intel Celeron U3400 @ 1.07GHz5164235
Intel Celeron U3600 @ 1.20GHz5794153
Intel Core 3 100U11,8851005
Intel Core 5 120U17,298731
Intel Core 7 150U15,525807
Intel Core 860 @ 2.80GHz2,7542491
Intel Core Duo L2300 @ 1.50GHz3874369
Intel Core Duo L2400 @ 1.66GHz3484404
Intel Core Duo L2500 @ 1.83GHz4044346
Intel Core Duo T2050 @ 1.60GHz3334438
Intel Core Duo T2250 @ 1.73GHz3504402
Intel Core Duo T2300 @ 1.66GHz3174453
Intel Core Duo T2350 @ 1.86GHz3854370
Intel Core Duo T2400 @ 1.83GHz3624391
Intel Core Duo T2450 @ 2.00GHz4114334
Intel Core Duo T2500 @ 2.00GHz4084337
Intel Core Duo T2600 @ 2.16GHz4604290
Intel Core Duo T2700 @ 2.33GHz4984249
Intel Core Duo U2400 @ 1.06GHz2554540
Intel Core Duo U2500 @ 1.20GHz2234594
Intel Core i3-1000NG4 @ 1.10GHz3,5832150
Intel Core i3-1005G1 @ 1.20GHz4,9221836
Intel Core i3-10100 @ 3.60GHz8,6561233
Intel Core i3-10100E @ 3.20GHz8,3651264
Intel Core i3-10100F @ 3.60GHz8,7651224
Intel Core i3-10100T @ 3.00GHz7,3351386
Intel Core i3-10100TE @ 2.30GHz6,2371579
Intel Core i3-10100Y @ 1.30GHz2,9512407
Intel Core i3-10105 @ 3.70GHz8,5601241
Intel Core i3-10105F @ 3.70GHz8,9911207
Intel Core i3-10105T @ 3.00GHz8,0131303
Intel Core i3-10110U @ 2.10GHz3,9012054
Intel Core i3-10110Y @ 1.00GHz3,2972260
Intel Core i3-10300 @ 3.70GHz9,3161174
Intel Core i3-10300T @ 3.00GHz8,0031305
Intel Core i3-10305 @ 3.80GHz9,2911178
Intel Core i3-10305T @ 3.00GHz8,1361289
Intel Core i3-10320 @ 3.80GHz10,0111120
Intel Core i3-10325 @ 3.90GHz10,2681104
Intel Core i3-11100B @ 3.60GHz11,3571036
Intel Core i3-11100HE @ 2.40GHz11,2891042
Intel Core i3-1110G4 @ 1.80GHz4,3901936
Intel Core i3-1115G4 @ 3.00GHz6,0751613
Intel Core i3-1115G4E @ 3.00GHz5,8871644
Intel Core i3-1115GRE @ 3.00GHz4,5241901
Intel Core i3-1125G4 @ 2.00GHz9,6471145
Intel Core i3-1210013,574916
Intel Core i3-12100E14,250883
Intel Core i3-12100F14,131890
Intel Core i3-12100T12,676965
Intel Core i3-12100TE12,314984
Intel Core i3-1210U10,5131088
Intel Core i3-1215U10,9551063
Intel Core i3-1215UE9,6431146
Intel Core i3-1215UL6,1611594
Intel Core i3-1220P14,477861
Intel Core i3-1220PE16,146784
Intel Core i3-1230014,695848
Intel Core i3-12300T13,507922
Intel Core i3-1305U8,9151214
Intel Core i3-1310013,827904
Intel Core i3-13100E11,6501021
Intel Core i3-13100F14,621857
Intel Core i3-13100T13,108946
Intel Core i3-1315U12,394981
Intel Core i3-1315UE8,9061217
Intel Core i3-1410015,003831
Intel Core i3-14100F15,380813
Intel Core i3-14100T12,980953
Intel Core i3-2100 @ 3.10GHz1,8522995
Intel Core i3-2100T @ 2.50GHz1,4883250
Intel Core i3-2102 @ 3.10GHz2,0292882
Intel Core i3-2105 @ 3.10GHz1,8373008
Intel Core i3-21050 @ 3.10GHz2,1932796
Intel Core i3-2120 @ 3.30GHz1,9572925
Intel Core i3-2120T @ 2.60GHz1,5243225
Intel Core i3-2125 @ 3.30GHz2,0832854
Intel Core i3-2130 @ 3.40GHz2,0362879
Intel Core i3-2140 @ 3.50GHz2,3072726
Intel Core i3-2310E @ 2.10GHz1,8453003
Intel Core i3-2310M @ 2.10GHz1,2203459
Intel Core i3-2312M @ 2.10GHz1,1283544
Intel Core i3-2328M @ 2.20GHz1,2393438
Intel Core i3-2330E @ 2.20GHz1,8233018
Intel Core i3-2330M @ 2.20GHz1,2253450
Intel Core i3-2332M @ 2.20GHz1,3533348
Intel Core i3-2340UE @ 1.30GHz9763708
Intel Core i3-2348M @ 2.30GHz1,2763402
Intel Core i3-2350M @ 2.30GHz1,2613418
Intel Core i3-2357M @ 1.30GHz7883905
Intel Core i3-2365M @ 1.40GHz8203869
Intel Core i3-2367M @ 1.40GHz8433843
Intel Core i3-2370M @ 2.40GHz1,3653341
Intel Core i3-2375M @ 1.50GHz9033778
Intel Core i3-2377M @ 1.50GHz8333856
Intel Core i3-3110M @ 2.40GHz1,6363136
Intel Core i3-3120M @ 2.50GHz1,6953102
Intel Core i3-3130M @ 2.60GHz1,9002970
Intel Core i3-3210 @ 3.20GHz2,2242780
Intel Core i3-3217U @ 1.80GHz1,2253452
Intel Core i3-3217UE @ 1.60GHz1,3623343
Intel Core i3-3220 @ 3.30GHz2,2642750
Intel Core i3-3220T @ 2.80GHz1,9402937
Intel Core i3-3225 @ 3.30GHz2,2292777
Intel Core i3-3227U @ 1.90GHz1,2893393
Intel Core i3-3229Y @ 1.40GHz1,0083677
Intel Core i3-3240 @ 3.40GHz2,3182719
Intel Core i3-3240T @ 2.90GHz2,0252886
Intel Core i3-3245 @ 3.40GHz2,3792680
Intel Core i3-3250 @ 3.50GHz2,4412642
Intel Core i3-3250T @ 3.00GHz2,6502531
Intel Core i3-330E @ 2.13GHz1,2603419
Intel Core i3-330M @ 2.13GHz1,0213659
Intel Core i3-330UM @ 1.20GHz5554191
Intel Core i3-350M @ 2.27GHz1,0843589
Intel Core i3-370M @ 2.40GHz1,1533524
Intel Core i3-380M @ 2.53GHz1,1993474
Intel Core i3-380UM @ 1.33GHz7453958
Intel Core i3-390M @ 2.67GHz1,2453434
Intel Core i3-4000M @ 2.40GHz1,7793054
Intel Core i3-4005U @ 1.70GHz1,6633117
Intel Core i3-4010U @ 1.70GHz1,6513129
Intel Core i3-4010Y @ 1.30GHz1,3583344
Intel Core i3-4012Y @ 1.50GHz1,2783399
Intel Core i3-4020Y @ 1.50GHz1,4623263
Intel Core i3-4025U @ 1.90GHz1,9592924
Intel Core i3-4030U @ 1.90GHz1,8712986
Intel Core i3-4030Y @ 1.60GHz1,6543127
Intel Core i3-4100E @ 2.40GHz1,8483001
Intel Core i3-4100M @ 2.50GHz2,5212604
Intel Core i3-4110M @ 2.60GHz2,6782521
Intel Core i3-4110U @ 1.90GHz1,8602993
Intel Core i3-4120U @ 2.00GHz1,9482930
Intel Core i3-4130 @ 3.40GHz3,3112255
Intel Core i3-4130T @ 2.90GHz2,8852433
Intel Core i3-4150 @ 3.50GHz3,3932212
Intel Core i3-4150T @ 3.00GHz2,8352457
Intel Core i3-4158U @ 2.00GHz1,9212951
Intel Core i3-4160 @ 3.60GHz3,5162172
Intel Core i3-4160T @ 3.10GHz3,1162331
Intel Core i3-4170 @ 3.70GHz3,5932148
Intel Core i3-4170T @ 3.20GHz3,2152290
Intel Core i3-4330 @ 3.50GHz3,5422160
Intel Core i3-4330T @ 3.00GHz3,1152332
Intel Core i3-4330TE @ 2.40GHz2,0222888
Intel Core i3-4340 @ 3.60GHz3,4602182
Intel Core i3-4350 @ 3.60GHz3,5272167
Intel Core i3-4350T @ 3.10GHz3,1422320
Intel Core i3-4360 @ 3.70GHz3,6362140
Intel Core i3-4360T @ 3.20GHz3,2862264
Intel Core i3-4370 @ 3.80GHz3,8572072
Intel Core i3-4370T @ 3.30GHz3,3612235
Intel Core i3-4570T @ 2.90GHz3,2442275
Intel Core i3-5005U @ 2.00GHz2,0232887
Intel Core i3-5010U @ 2.10GHz2,1942794
Intel Core i3-5015U @ 2.10GHz1,8692987
Intel Core i3-5020U @ 2.20GHz2,1882800
Intel Core i3-5157U @ 2.50GHz2,5932559
Intel Core i3-530 @ 2.93GHz1,4993247
Intel Core i3-540 @ 3.07GHz1,5363215
Intel Core i3-550 @ 3.20GHz1,6073155
Intel Core i3-560 @ 3.33GHz1,6623119
Intel Core i3-6006U @ 2.00GHz2,2812741
Intel Core i3-6098P @ 3.60GHz4,0172028
Intel Core i3-6100 @ 3.70GHz4,1401993
Intel Core i3-6100E @ 2.70GHz3,3152251
Intel Core i3-6100H @ 2.70GHz3,0412363
Intel Core i3-6100T @ 3.20GHz3,6572128
Intel Core i3-6100TE @ 2.70GHz3,1522316
Intel Core i3-6100U @ 2.30GHz2,6332538
Intel Core i3-6102E @ 1.90GHz2,3492698
Intel Core i3-6157U @ 2.40GHz2,7612486
Intel Core i3-6167U @ 2.70GHz3,2552272
Intel Core i3-6300 @ 3.80GHz4,3431951
Intel Core i3-6300T @ 3.30GHz4,0022033
Intel Core i3-6320 @ 3.90GHz4,5091903
Intel Core i3-7020U @ 2.30GHz2,5782571
Intel Core i3-7100 @ 3.90GHz4,3271954
Intel Core i3-7100H @ 3.00GHz3,4302194
Intel Core i3-7100T @ 3.40GHz3,7612099
Intel Core i3-7100U @ 2.40GHz2,7232497
Intel Core i3-7101E @ 3.90GHz4,4301923
Intel Core i3-7101TE @ 3.40GHz3,9572039
Intel Core i3-7102E @ 2.10GHz2,5212603
Intel Core i3-7130U @ 2.70GHz3,0242370
Intel Core i3-7167U @ 2.80GHz3,3682228
Intel Core i3-7300 @ 4.00GHz4,5261900
Intel Core i3-7300T @ 3.50GHz4,2111978
Intel Core i3-7320 @ 4.10GHz4,8441847
Intel Core i3-7350K @ 4.20GHz4,9581831
Intel Core i3-8100 @ 3.60GHz6,1121603
Intel Core i3-8100B @ 3.60GHz6,0481620
Intel Core i3-8100H @ 3.00GHz4,3101955
Intel Core i3-8100T @ 3.10GHz5,2741772
Intel Core i3-8109U @ 3.00GHz4,2551971
Intel Core i3-8121U @ 2.20GHz4,3881938
Intel Core i3-8130U @ 2.20GHz3,5492158
Intel Core i3-8140U @ 2.10GHz4,2271975
Intel Core i3-8145U @ 2.10GHz3,7872091
Intel Core i3-8145UE @ 2.20GHz4,0992009
Intel Core i3-8300 @ 3.70GHz6,2971569
Intel Core i3-8300T @ 3.20GHz5,7491663
Intel Core i3-8350K @ 4.00GHz6,8591466
Intel Core i3-9100 @ 3.60GHz6,6221505
Intel Core i3-9100E @ 3.10GHz6,8681464
Intel Core i3-9100F @ 3.60GHz6,7381487
Intel Core i3-9100HL @ 1.60GHz3,0652355
Intel Core i3-9100T @ 3.10GHz5,4461736
Intel Core i3-9100TE @ 2.20GHz4,7911853
Intel Core i3-9300 @ 3.70GHz7,1371419
Intel Core i3-9300T @ 3.20GHz6,1641593
Intel Core i3-9320 @ 3.70GHz7,3581385
Intel Core i3-9350K @ 4.00GHz7,7001327
Intel Core i3-9350KF @ 4.00GHz7,5491351
Intel Core i3-N3008,4301257
Intel Core i3-N30510,0721115
Intel Core i5 750S @ 2.40GHz1,3263364
Intel Core i5 E 520 @ 2.40GHz1,6193146
Intel Core i5-10200H @ 2.40GHz8,1361290
Intel Core i5-10210U @ 1.60GHz6,2001583
Intel Core i5-10210Y @ 1.00GHz4,4751913
Intel Core i5-10300H @ 2.50GHz8,3881261
Intel Core i5-1030NG7 @ 1.10GHz5,7481664
Intel Core i5-10310U @ 1.70GHz6,4081547
Intel Core i5-1035G1 @ 1.00GHz7,3991376
Intel Core i5-1035G4 @ 1.10GHz7,8941313
Intel Core i5-1035G7 @ 1.20GHz8,1431288
Intel Core i5-1038NG7 @ 2.00GHz8,9751209
Intel Core i5-10400 @ 2.90GHz12,135994
Intel Core i5-10400F @ 2.90GHz12,194992
Intel Core i5-10400H @ 2.60GHz8,4941250
Intel Core i5-10400T @ 2.00GHz9,7661138
Intel Core i5-10500 @ 3.10GHz13,155943
Intel Core i5-10500E @ 3.10GHz10,8271072
Intel Core i5-10500H @ 2.50GHz11,2311044
Intel Core i5-10500T @ 2.30GHz10,0511117
Intel Core i5-10500TE @ 2.30GHz8,4491252
Intel Core i5-10505 @ 3.20GHz12,180993
Intel Core i5-10600 @ 3.30GHz13,691909
Intel Core i5-10600K @ 4.10GHz14,316874
Intel Core i5-10600KF @ 4.10GHz14,242884
Intel Core i5-10600T @ 2.40GHz11,3411038
Intel Core i5-11260H @ 2.60GHz15,788798
Intel Core i5-11300H @ 3.10GHz10,9181067
Intel Core i5-1130G7 @ 1.10GHz8,6811231
Intel Core i5-11320H @ 3.20GHz10,9851060
Intel Core i5-1135G7 @ 2.40GHz9,7891136
Intel Core i5-11400 @ 2.60GHz17,032743
Intel Core i5-11400F @ 2.60GHz17,058740
Intel Core i5-11400H @ 2.70GHz15,661802
Intel Core i5-11400T @ 1.30GHz13,661910
Intel Core i5-1140G7 @ 1.10GHz9,1571192
Intel Core i5-1145G7 @ 2.60GHz9,8071134
Intel Core i5-1145G7E @ 2.60GHz9,2791182
Intel Core i5-1145GRE @ 2.60GHz9,1911190
Intel Core i5-11500 @ 2.70GHz17,383727
Intel Core i5-11500B @ 3.30GHz17,468723
Intel Core i5-11500H @ 2.90GHz16,102787
Intel Core i5-11500T @ 1.50GHz13,054949
Intel Core i5-1155G7 @ 2.50GHz10,1601111
Intel Core i5-11600 @ 2.80GHz18,075700
Intel Core i5-11600K @ 3.90GHz19,614626
Intel Core i5-11600KF @ 3.90GHz19,645625
Intel Core i5-11600T @ 1.70GHz14,679849
Intel Core i5-1230U11,1011048
Intel Core i5-1235U13,416929
Intel Core i5-1240019,383638
Intel Core i5-12400F19,546630
Intel Core i5-12400T16,158783
Intel Core i5-1240P17,217733
Intel Core i5-1240U13,745905
Intel Core i5-12450H17,121738
Intel Core i5-12450HX18,730668
Intel Core i5-1245U13,418928
Intel Core i5-1245UE9,2831181
Intel Core i5-12490F20,413597
Intel Core i5-1250019,894618
Intel Core i5-12500E20,699580
Intel Core i5-12500H21,227560
Intel Core i5-12500T16,581762
Intel Core i5-12500TE14,536859
Intel Core i5-1250P20,187608
Intel Core i5-1250PE17,738710
Intel Core i5-1260021,252558
Intel Core i5-12600H22,873494
Intel Core i5-12600HE24,599442
Intel Core i5-12600HX24,579443
Intel Core i5-12600K27,720349
Intel Core i5-12600KF27,496354
Intel Core i5-12600T17,576717
Intel Core i5-1334U14,515860
Intel Core i5-1335U14,887837
Intel Core i5-1335UE11,9211003
Intel Core i5-1340024,896428
Intel Core i5-13400F25,211418
Intel Core i5-13400T21,147563
Intel Core i5-1340P18,825661
Intel Core i5-1340PE20,041614
Intel Core i5-13420H18,702670
Intel Core i5-13450HX25,485407
Intel Core i5-1345U15,281817
Intel Core i5-13490F27,496355
Intel Core i5-1350031,984271
Intel Core i5-13500E28,036342
Intel Core i5-13500H22,811497
Intel Core i5-13500HX30,058300
Intel Core i5-13500T23,432475
Intel Core i5-13500TE21,478551
Intel Core i5-1350P19,176645
Intel Core i5-1360032,347267
Intel Core i5-13600H24,255450
Intel Core i5-13600HX27,520352
Intel Core i5-13600K38,032202
Intel Core i5-13600KF37,849205
Intel Core i5-13600T27,250365
Intel Core i5-1440025,955394
Intel Core i5-14400F25,799397
Intel Core i5-14400T25,774399
Intel Core i5-1450032,702261
Intel Core i5-14500HX28,177337
Intel Core i5-14500T24,239451
Intel Core i5-1460035,047225
Intel Core i5-14600K39,276193
Intel Core i5-14600KF39,462191
Intel Core i5-14600T29,449309
Intel Core i5-2300 @ 2.80GHz3,4232202
Intel Core i5-2310 @ 2.90GHz3,6482131
Intel Core i5-2320 @ 3.00GHz3,6642126
Intel Core i5-2380P @ 3.10GHz3,7972088
Intel Core i5-2390T @ 2.70GHz2,4892617
Intel Core i5-2400 @ 3.10GHz3,8682070
Intel Core i5-2400S @ 2.50GHz3,1652310
Intel Core i5-24050S @ 2.50GHz3,0612356
Intel Core i5-2405S @ 2.50GHz3,1572312
Intel Core i5-2410M @ 2.30GHz1,9422934
Intel Core i5-2415M @ 2.30GHz1,9732916
Intel Core i5-2430M @ 2.40GHz2,0042899
Intel Core i5-2435M @ 2.40GHz2,0852853
Intel Core i5-2450M @ 2.50GHz2,0732862
Intel Core i5-2450P @ 3.20GHz4,2031981
Intel Core i5-2467M @ 1.60GHz1,4443279
Intel Core i5-2500 @ 3.30GHz4,1222000
Intel Core i5-2500K @ 3.30GHz4,1162003
Intel Core i5-2500S @ 2.70GHz3,3922213
Intel Core i5-2500T @ 2.30GHz2,9292419
Intel Core i5-2510E @ 2.50GHz1,8892978
Intel Core i5-2515E @ 2.50GHz1,8822982
Intel Core i5-2520M @ 2.50GHz2,2382767
Intel Core i5-2537M @ 1.40GHz1,2233456
Intel Core i5-2540M @ 2.60GHz2,3572695
Intel Core i5-2550K @ 3.40GHz4,1341996
Intel Core i5-2557M @ 1.70GHz1,7133088
Intel Core i5-2560M @ 2.70GHz2,3972668
Intel Core i5-3170K @ 3.20GHz8,8821219
Intel Core i5-3210M @ 2.50GHz2,4702625
Intel Core i5-3230M @ 2.60GHz2,5612579
Intel Core i5-3317U @ 1.70GHz2,0152893
Intel Core i5-3320M @ 2.60GHz2,6682525
Intel Core i5-3330 @ 3.00GHz4,1002008
Intel Core i5-3330S @ 2.70GHz3,8822060
Intel Core i5-3335S @ 2.70GHz3,8862058
Intel Core i5-3337U @ 1.80GHz2,0862852
Intel Core i5-3339Y @ 1.50GHz1,5893168
Intel Core i5-3340 @ 3.10GHz4,2271976
Intel Core i5-3340M @ 2.70GHz2,6962509
Intel Core i5-3340S @ 2.80GHz3,9282043
Intel Core i5-3350P @ 3.10GHz4,2841961
Intel Core i5-3360M @ 2.80GHz2,8712441
Intel Core i5-3380M @ 2.90GHz2,9112427
Intel Core i5-3427U @ 1.80GHz2,2642749
Intel Core i5-3437U @ 1.90GHz2,3152720
Intel Core i5-3439Y @ 1.50GHz1,9072963
Intel Core i5-3450 @ 3.10GHz4,4981908
Intel Core i5-3450S @ 2.80GHz4,3751943
Intel Core i5-3470 @ 3.20GHz4,6751873
Intel Core i5-3470S @ 2.90GHz4,3881937
Intel Core i5-3470T @ 2.90GHz2,9982380
Intel Core i5-3475S @ 2.90GHz4,2641969
Intel Core i5-3550 @ 3.30GHz4,8071852
Intel Core i5-3550S @ 3.00GHz4,4381921
Intel Core i5-3570 @ 3.40GHz4,9291835
Intel Core i5-3570K @ 3.40GHz4,9531832
Intel Core i5-3570S @ 3.10GHz4,6251886
Intel Core i5-3570T @ 2.30GHz3,9622038
Intel Core i5-3610ME @ 2.70GHz2,6662526
Intel Core i5-4200H @ 2.80GHz3,0982344
Intel Core i5-4200M @ 2.50GHz2,8112467
Intel Core i5-4200U @ 1.60GHz2,1832803
Intel Core i5-4200Y @ 1.40GHz1,5583194
Intel Core i5-4202Y @ 1.60GHz1,5113236
Intel Core i5-4210H @ 2.90GHz3,0552360
Intel Core i5-4210M @ 2.60GHz2,8932432
Intel Core i5-4210U @ 1.70GHz2,3082725
Intel Core i5-4210Y @ 1.50GHz1,5773179
Intel Core i5-4220Y @ 1.60GHz1,5913166
Intel Core i5-4230U @ 1.90GHz1,8532994
Intel Core i5-4250U @ 1.30GHz2,1482823
Intel Core i5-4258U @ 2.40GHz2,6312540
Intel Core i5-4260U @ 1.40GHz2,3112722
Intel Core i5-4278U @ 2.60GHz2,8272458
Intel Core i5-4288U @ 2.60GHz2,6352536
Intel Core i5-4300M @ 2.60GHz2,9752394
Intel Core i5-4300U @ 1.90GHz2,4982614
Intel Core i5-4300Y @ 1.60GHz1,5053240
Intel Core i5-4302Y @ 1.60GHz1,5163232
Intel Core i5-4308U @ 2.80GHz2,9502409
Intel Core i5-430M @ 2.27GHz1,1993476
Intel Core i5-430UM @ 1.20GHz6274102
Intel Core i5-4310M @ 2.70GHz3,1102334
Intel Core i5-4310U @ 2.00GHz2,5312597
Intel Core i5-4330M @ 2.80GHz3,2192287
Intel Core i5-4340M @ 2.90GHz3,3762223
Intel Core i5-4350U @ 1.40GHz2,4252649
Intel Core i5-4400E @ 2.70GHz3,2512273
Intel Core i5-4402E @ 1.60GHz2,6812519
Intel Core i5-4422E @ 1.80GHz1,9072964
Intel Core i5-4430 @ 3.00GHz4,6581877
Intel Core i5-4430S @ 2.70GHz4,3291953
Intel Core i5-4440 @ 3.10GHz4,7821857
Intel Core i5-4440S @ 2.80GHz4,3911935
Intel Core i5-4460 @ 3.20GHz4,8871840
Intel Core i5-4460S @ 2.90GHz4,5861891
Intel Core i5-4460T @ 1.90GHz3,6452132
Intel Core i5-4470 @ 3.30GHz3,9712035
Intel Core i5-4470S @ 3.00GHz4,7421862
Intel Core i5-450M @ 2.40GHz1,2363442
Intel Core i5-4570 @ 3.20GHz5,2201786
Intel Core i5-4570R @ 2.70GHz4,5671893
Intel Core i5-4570S @ 2.90GHz5,0161823
Intel Core i5-4570T @ 2.90GHz3,2232284
Intel Core i5-4570TE @ 2.70GHz3,0742349
Intel Core i5-4590 @ 3.30GHz5,3641754
Intel Core i5-4590S @ 3.00GHz5,1331798
Intel Core i5-4590T @ 2.00GHz4,0802014
Intel Core i5-460M @ 2.53GHz1,2983382
Intel Core i5-4670 @ 3.40GHz5,4821728
Intel Core i5-4670K @ 3.40GHz5,5681709
Intel Core i5-4670K CPT @ 3.40GHz5,0341819
Intel Core i5-4670R @ 3.00GHz5,2331783
Intel Core i5-4670S @ 3.10GHz5,1481796
Intel Core i5-4670T @ 2.30GHz4,4411917
Intel Core i5-4690 @ 3.50GHz5,5751706
Intel Core i5-4690K @ 3.50GHz5,6811686
Intel Core i5-4690S @ 3.20GHz5,5131721
Intel Core i5-4690T @ 2.50GHz4,6691875
Intel Core i5-470UM @ 1.33GHz7783917
Intel Core i5-480M @ 2.67GHz1,3233369
Intel Core i5-5200U @ 2.20GHz2,5022611
Intel Core i5-520M @ 2.40GHz1,7213085
Intel Core i5-520UM @ 1.07GHz9083771
Intel Core i5-5250U @ 1.60GHz2,4562633
Intel Core i5-5257U @ 2.70GHz2,8082470
Intel Core i5-5287U @ 2.90GHz3,0982342
Intel Core i5-5300U @ 2.30GHz2,7292496
Intel Core i5-5350U @ 1.80GHz2,5732574
Intel Core i5-540M @ 2.53GHz1,8063032
Intel Core i5-540UM @ 1.20GHz1,0023684
Intel Core i5-5575R @ 2.80GHz5,0681815
Intel Core i5-560M @ 2.67GHz1,9012969
Intel Core i5-560UM @ 1.33GHz1,0153667
Intel Core i5-5675C @ 3.10GHz5,5791705
Intel Core i5-5675R @ 3.10GHz5,5441716
Intel Core i5-580M @ 2.67GHz1,9512927
Intel Core i5-6198DU @ 2.30GHz3,1182330
Intel Core i5-6200U @ 2.30GHz2,9952382
Intel Core i5-6260U @ 1.80GHz3,2072294
Intel Core i5-6267U @ 2.90GHz3,3882216
Intel Core i5-6287U @ 3.10GHz3,8232081
Intel Core i5-6300HQ @ 2.30GHz4,6931870
Intel Core i5-6300U @ 2.40GHz3,2292282
Intel Core i5-6350HQ @ 2.30GHz4,2551972
Intel Core i5-6360U @ 2.00GHz3,1082336
Intel Core i5-6400 @ 2.70GHz5,1641794
Intel Core i5-6400T @ 2.20GHz4,2811963
Intel Core i5-6402P @ 2.80GHz5,3801748
Intel Core i5-6440EQ @ 2.70GHz5,4451737
Intel Core i5-6440HQ @ 2.60GHz5,1071805
Intel Core i5-6442EQ @ 1.90GHz4,4871911
Intel Core i5-650 @ 3.20GHz2,2442762
Intel Core i5-6500 @ 3.20GHz5,6261699
Intel Core i5-6500T @ 2.50GHz4,7901854
Intel Core i5-6500TE @ 2.30GHz4,7241865
Intel Core i5-655K @ 3.20GHz2,0172891
Intel Core i5-660 @ 3.33GHz2,3862674
Intel Core i5-6600 @ 3.30GHz6,0471621
Intel Core i5-6600K @ 3.50GHz6,3221565
Intel Core i5-6600T @ 2.70GHz5,6461693
Intel Core i5-661 @ 3.33GHz2,4692626
Intel Core i5-670 @ 3.47GHz2,5332596
Intel Core i5-680 @ 3.60GHz2,6182547
Intel Core i5-7200U @ 2.50GHz3,3872218
Intel Core i5-7260U @ 2.20GHz3,9812034
Intel Core i5-7267U @ 3.10GHz3,6412136
Intel Core i5-7287U @ 3.30GHz3,7432105
Intel Core i5-7300HQ @ 2.50GHz5,0921809
Intel Core i5-7300U @ 2.60GHz3,6542129
Intel Core i5-7360U @ 2.30GHz3,8712066
Intel Core i5-7400 @ 3.00GHz5,4721732
Intel Core i5-7400T @ 2.40GHz4,7291863
Intel Core i5-7440EQ @ 2.90GHz5,7111675
Intel Core i5-7440HQ @ 2.80GHz5,5121722
Intel Core i5-7442EQ @ 2.10GHz4,8341850
Intel Core i5-750 @ 2.67GHz2,5362594
Intel Core i5-7500 @ 3.40GHz6,0321625
Intel Core i5-7500T @ 2.70GHz5,2401780
Intel Core i5-760 @ 2.80GHz2,6332537
Intel Core i5-7600 @ 3.50GHz6,5451518
Intel Core i5-7600K @ 3.80GHz6,8001476
Intel Core i5-7600T @ 2.80GHz5,9091642
Intel Core i5-760S @ 2.53GHz5,4401740
Intel Core i5-7640X @ 4.00GHz6,8441468
Intel Core i5-7Y54 @ 1.20GHz2,6432534
Intel Core i5-7Y57 @ 1.20GHz2,5822565
Intel Core i5-8200Y @ 1.30GHz2,2132784
Intel Core i5-8210Y @ 1.60GHz2,7672483
Intel Core i5-8250U @ 1.60GHz5,8781646
Intel Core i5-8257U @ 1.40GHz7,4831360
Intel Core i5-8259U @ 2.30GHz7,8871314
Intel Core i5-8260U @ 1.60GHz7,5771348
Intel Core i5-8265U @ 1.60GHz5,9741634
Intel Core i5-8265UC @ 1.60GHz5,0731814
Intel Core i5-8269U @ 2.60GHz7,1111425
Intel Core i5-8279U @ 2.40GHz7,4591364
Intel Core i5-8300H @ 2.30GHz7,4731363
Intel Core i5-8305G @ 2.80GHz6,9511454
Intel Core i5-8350U @ 1.70GHz6,1971584
Intel Core i5-8365U @ 1.60GHz6,1201601
Intel Core i5-8365UE @ 1.60GHz5,7111674
Intel Core i5-8400 @ 2.80GHz9,2321186
Intel Core i5-8400H @ 2.50GHz7,6691334
Intel Core i5-8400T @ 1.70GHz7,4251370
Intel Core i5-8500 @ 3.00GHz9,5501153
Intel Core i5-8500B @ 3.00GHz8,9551211
Intel Core i5-8500T @ 2.10GHz7,7361324
Intel Core i5-8600 @ 3.10GHz9,9561125
Intel Core i5-8600K @ 3.60GHz10,2001109
Intel Core i5-8600T @ 2.30GHz9,3391172
Intel Core i5-9300H @ 2.40GHz7,5851347
Intel Core i5-9300HF @ 2.40GHz7,3241390
Intel Core i5-9400 @ 2.90GHz9,3691165
Intel Core i5-9400F @ 2.90GHz9,4701160
Intel Core i5-9400H @ 2.50GHz7,8971312
Intel Core i5-9400T @ 1.80GHz8,3711263
Intel Core i5-9500 @ 3.00GHz9,7961135
Intel Core i5-9500F @ 3.00GHz10,0281118
Intel Core i5-9500T @ 2.20GHz8,2101278
Intel Core i5-9500TE @ 2.20GHz9,8611130
Intel Core i5-9600 @ 3.10GHz10,4221093
Intel Core i5-9600K @ 3.70GHz10,6731078
Intel Core i5-9600KF @ 3.70GHz10,6981077
Intel Core i5-9600T @ 2.30GHz9,6021150
Intel Core i5-L16G7 @ 1.40GHz3,4282196
Intel Core i7-10510U @ 1.80GHz6,5981508
Intel Core i7-10510Y @ 1.20GHz5,1001808
Intel Core i7-1060NG7 @ 1.20GHz6,5591512
Intel Core i7-10610U @ 1.80GHz6,6941493
Intel Core i7-1065G7 @ 1.30GHz8,3231266
Intel Core i7-1068NG7 @ 2.30GHz9,3541169
Intel Core i7-10700 @ 2.90GHz16,438766
Intel Core i7-10700E @ 2.90GHz16,599761
Intel Core i7-10700F @ 2.90GHz16,418767
Intel Core i7-10700K @ 3.80GHz18,803663
Intel Core i7-10700KF @ 3.80GHz18,624675
Intel Core i7-10700T @ 2.00GHz12,847959
Intel Core i7-10700TE @ 2.00GHz13,368931
Intel Core i7-10710U @ 1.10GHz9,5861152
Intel Core i7-10750H @ 2.60GHz11,8871004
Intel Core i7-10810U @ 1.10GHz8,2461275
Intel Core i7-10850H @ 2.70GHz11,8181012
Intel Core i7-10870H @ 2.20GHz14,473863
Intel Core i7-10875H @ 2.30GHz14,878839
Intel Core i7-11370H @ 3.30GHz11,7081018
Intel Core i7-11375H @ 3.30GHz11,8391011
Intel Core i7-11390H @ 3.40GHz10,0061121
Intel Core i7-11600H @ 2.90GHz16,685758
Intel Core i7-1160G7 @ 1.20GHz9,1811191
Intel Core i7-1165G7 @ 2.80GHz10,2201106
Intel Core i7-11700 @ 2.50GHz19,772624
Intel Core i7-11700B @ 3.20GHz22,767500
Intel Core i7-11700F @ 2.50GHz21,029568
Intel Core i7-11700K @ 3.60GHz24,621441
Intel Core i7-11700KF @ 3.60GHz23,977459
Intel Core i7-11700T @ 1.40GHz15,341816
Intel Core i7-11800H @ 2.30GHz20,526593
Intel Core i7-1180G7 @ 1.30GHz8,2931269
Intel Core i7-11850H @ 2.50GHz20,555591
Intel Core i7-11850HE @ 2.60GHz18,899658
Intel Core i7-1185G7 @ 3.00GHz10,4191095
Intel Core i7-1185G7E @ 2.80GHz10,2561105
Intel Core i7-1185GRE @ 2.80GHz8,1791283
Intel Core i7-1195G7 @ 2.90GHz10,7981073
Intel Core i7-1250U11,8591007
Intel Core i7-1255U13,698907
Intel Core i7-1260P17,096739
Intel Core i7-1260U14,197888
Intel Core i7-12650H22,738502
Intel Core i7-12650HX20,612587
Intel Core i7-1265U13,833903
Intel Core i7-1265UE9,4711159
Intel Core i7-1270030,784285
Intel Core i7-12700E29,384311
Intel Core i7-12700F30,645287
Intel Core i7-12700H26,210390
Intel Core i7-12700K34,620230
Intel Core i7-12700KF34,401235
Intel Core i7-12700T21,530548
Intel Core i7-12700TE16,833750
Intel Core i7-1270P17,420725
Intel Core i7-1270PE17,960703
Intel Core i7-12800H24,824432
Intel Core i7-12800HE29,805305
Intel Core i7-12800HX32,356266
Intel Core i7-1280P20,399598
Intel Core i7-12850HX30,702286
Intel Core i7-1355U15,012829
Intel Core i7-1360P19,291642
Intel Core i7-13620H25,337413
Intel Core i7-13650HX31,532276
Intel Core i7-1365U14,934835
Intel Core i7-1365URE10,2781103
Intel Core i7-1370037,126211
Intel Core i7-13700E34,728227
Intel Core i7-13700F38,937196
Intel Core i7-13700H27,348360
Intel Core i7-13700HX33,899245
Intel Core i7-13700K46,510141
Intel Core i7-13700KF46,269145
Intel Core i7-13700T27,126369
Intel Core i7-13700TE23,074486
Intel Core i7-13705H23,662464
Intel Core i7-1370P20,258605
Intel Core i7-1370PRE14,103892
Intel Core i7-13790F46,309144
Intel Core i7-13800H26,931373
Intel Core i7-13850HX37,968203
Intel Core i7-14650HX38,163200
Intel Core i7-1470044,306161
Intel Core i7-14700F44,469160
Intel Core i7-14700HX36,103219
Intel Core i7-14700K53,473106
Intel Core i7-14700KF53,348107
Intel Core i7-14700T38,482198
Intel Core i7-2600 @ 3.40GHz5,3481756
Intel Core i7-2600K @ 3.40GHz5,4871727
Intel Core i7-2600S @ 2.80GHz4,6281885
Intel Core i7-2610UE @ 1.50GHz1,4093309
Intel Core i7-2617M @ 1.50GHz1,6873107
Intel Core i7-2620M @ 2.70GHz2,4242650
Intel Core i7-2630QM @ 2.00GHz3,5492156
Intel Core i7-2630UM @ 1.60GHz4004353
Intel Core i7-2635QM @ 2.00GHz3,3712224
Intel Core i7-2637M @ 1.70GHz1,8313014
Intel Core i7-2640M @ 2.80GHz2,4632629
Intel Core i7-2655LE @ 2.20GHz1,9992902
Intel Core i7-2670QM @ 2.20GHz3,7372106
Intel Core i7-2675QM @ 2.20GHz3,8282080
Intel Core i7-2677M @ 1.80GHz1,9122959
Intel Core i7-2700K @ 3.50GHz5,7221670
Intel Core i7-2710QE @ 2.10GHz4,0442024
Intel Core i7-2715QE @ 2.10GHz3,2212285
Intel Core i7-2720QM @ 2.20GHz4,0282026
Intel Core i7-2760QM @ 2.40GHz4,3721945
Intel Core i7-2820QM @ 2.30GHz4,3851939
Intel Core i7-2840QM @ 2.40GHz3,8422077
Intel Core i7-2860QM @ 2.50GHz4,5051905
Intel Core i7-2920XM @ 2.50GHz4,2401974
Intel Core i7-2960XM @ 2.70GHz4,7541858
Intel Core i7-3517U @ 1.90GHz2,0722863
Intel Core i7-3517UE @ 1.70GHz2,3202714
Intel Core i7-3520M @ 2.90GHz2,8692443
Intel Core i7-3537U @ 2.00GHz2,3322710
Intel Core i7-3540M @ 3.00GHz2,9852390
Intel Core i7-3555LE @ 2.50GHz2,2382768
Intel Core i7-3610QE @ 2.30GHz5,0261821
Intel Core i7-3610QM @ 2.30GHz5,1211802
Intel Core i7-3612QE @ 2.10GHz4,9291834
Intel Core i7-3612QM @ 2.10GHz4,6701874
Intel Core i7-3615QE @ 2.30GHz5,5481713
Intel Core i7-3615QM @ 2.30GHz5,2041790
Intel Core i7-3630QM @ 2.40GHz5,1221801
Intel Core i7-3632QM @ 2.20GHz4,7021868
Intel Core i7-3635QM @ 2.40GHz4,7841856
Intel Core i7-3667U @ 2.00GHz2,4102658
Intel Core i7-3687U @ 2.10GHz2,6452533
Intel Core i7-3689Y @ 1.50GHz1,9672919
Intel Core i7-3720QM @ 2.60GHz5,6841684
Intel Core i7-3740QM @ 2.70GHz5,6931680
Intel Core i7-3770 @ 3.40GHz6,4111546
Intel Core i7-3770K @ 3.50GHz6,4631531
Intel Core i7-3770S @ 3.10GHz6,1871589
Intel Core i7-3770T @ 2.50GHz5,4441738
Intel Core i7-3820 @ 3.60GHz5,7601661
Intel Core i7-3820QM @ 2.70GHz5,6301696
Intel Core i7-3840QM @ 2.80GHz5,9311639
Intel Core i7-3920XM @ 2.90GHz5,7101676
Intel Core i7-3930K @ 3.20GHz8,2021280
Intel Core i7-3940XM @ 3.00GHz5,8301652
Intel Core i7-3960X @ 3.30GHz8,4461255
Intel Core i7-3970X @ 3.50GHz8,5411244
Intel Core i7-4500U @ 1.80GHz2,4872619
Intel Core i7-4510U @ 2.00GHz2,5892561
Intel Core i7-4550U @ 1.50GHz2,2722744
Intel Core i7-4558U @ 2.80GHz3,0052378
Intel Core i7-4560U @ 1.60GHz2,9502408
Intel Core i7-4578U @ 3.00GHz3,0952345
Intel Core i7-4600M @ 2.90GHz3,1882303
Intel Core i7-4600U @ 2.10GHz2,7082504
Intel Core i7-4610M @ 3.00GHz3,2072295
Intel Core i7-4610Y @ 1.70GHz2,4462637
Intel Core i7-4650U @ 1.70GHz2,4192653
Intel Core i7-4700EQ @ 2.40GHz5,4171744
Intel Core i7-4700HQ @ 2.40GHz5,6291697
Intel Core i7-4700MQ @ 2.40GHz5,3431757
Intel Core i7-4702HQ @ 2.20GHz5,3341760
Intel Core i7-4702MQ @ 2.20GHz5,1821792
Intel Core i7-4710HQ @ 2.50GHz5,5311719
Intel Core i7-4710MQ @ 2.50GHz5,8451651
Intel Core i7-4712HQ @ 2.30GHz5,3261761
Intel Core i7-4712MQ @ 2.30GHz5,3341759
Intel Core i7-4720HQ @ 2.60GHz5,7651660
Intel Core i7-4722HQ @ 2.40GHz5,6201701
Intel Core i7-4750HQ @ 2.00GHz5,6891681
Intel Core i7-4760HQ @ 2.10GHz6,3001567
Intel Core i7-4765T @ 2.00GHz5,1231800
Intel Core i7-4770 @ 3.40GHz7,0571430
Intel Core i7-4770HQ @ 2.20GHz6,0881610
Intel Core i7-4770K @ 3.50GHz7,1291423
Intel Core i7-4770R @ 3.20GHz6,6201506
Intel Core i7-4770S @ 3.10GHz6,7451486
Intel Core i7-4770T @ 2.50GHz5,9731635
Intel Core i7-4770TE @ 2.30GHz4,8771841
Intel Core i7-4771 @ 3.50GHz7,1461416
Intel Core i7-4785T @ 2.20GHz5,5021724
Intel Core i7-4790 @ 3.60GHz7,2671400
Intel Core i7-4790K @ 4.00GHz8,0691299
Intel Core i7-4790S @ 3.20GHz7,0061443
Intel Core i7-4790T @ 2.70GHz6,3461560
Intel Core i7-4800MQ @ 2.70GHz5,7371666
Intel Core i7-4810MQ @ 2.80GHz6,0641617
Intel Core i7-4820K @ 3.70GHz6,4931528
Intel Core i7-4850HQ @ 2.30GHz6,1231600
Intel Core i7-4860EQ @ 1.80GHz5,5001725
Intel Core i7-4860HQ @ 2.40GHz6,2421578
Intel Core i7-4870HQ @ 2.50GHz6,3391561
Intel Core i7-4900MQ @ 2.80GHz6,0981605
Intel Core i7-4910MQ @ 2.90GHz6,2451577
Intel Core i7-4930K @ 3.40GHz9,4001162
Intel Core i7-4930MX @ 3.00GHz6,4351538
Intel Core i7-4940MX @ 3.10GHz6,8351469
Intel Core i7-4960HQ @ 2.60GHz6,4011548
Intel Core i7-4960X @ 3.60GHz10,0921114
Intel Core i7-4980HQ @ 2.80GHz6,5201523
Intel Core i7-5500U @ 2.40GHz2,7802478
Intel Core i7-5550U @ 2.00GHz2,8642444
Intel Core i7-5557U @ 3.10GHz3,0992341
Intel Core i7-5600U @ 2.60GHz3,0372364
Intel Core i7-5650U @ 2.20GHz3,0062376
Intel Core i7-5675C @ 3.10GHz6,0891608
Intel Core i7-5700EQ @ 2.60GHz5,8031654
Intel Core i7-5700HQ @ 2.70GHz6,0421624
Intel Core i7-5775C @ 3.30GHz7,6701333
Intel Core i7-5775R @ 3.30GHz7,5961344
Intel Core i7-5820K @ 3.30GHz9,8311133
Intel Core i7-5850EQ @ 2.70GHz7,0361437
Intel Core i7-5850HQ @ 2.70GHz6,8661465
Intel Core i7-5930K @ 3.50GHz10,3261100
Intel Core i7-5950HQ @ 2.90GHz7,6961328
Intel Core i7-5960X @ 3.00GHz12,741961
Intel Core i7-610E @ 2.53GHz2,0712864
Intel Core i7-620LM @ 2.00GHz1,4623264
Intel Core i7-620M @ 2.67GHz1,9802910
Intel Core i7-620UM @ 1.07GHz1,0103675
Intel Core i7-640LM @ 2.13GHz1,5133233
Intel Core i7-640M @ 2.80GHz2,0762859
Intel Core i7-640UM @ 1.20GHz1,1833492
Intel Core i7-6498DU @ 2.50GHz3,4542185
Intel Core i7-6500U @ 2.50GHz3,2742267
Intel Core i7-6560U @ 2.20GHz3,3562236
Intel Core i7-6567U @ 3.30GHz3,7002120
Intel Core i7-6600U @ 2.60GHz3,4402190
Intel Core i7-660UM @ 1.33GHz1,2843394
Intel Core i7-6650U @ 2.20GHz3,5992146
Intel Core i7-6660U @ 2.40GHz3,5772152
Intel Core i7-6700 @ 3.40GHz8,0871296
Intel Core i7-6700HQ @ 2.60GHz6,5311521
Intel Core i7-6700K @ 4.00GHz8,9291213
Intel Core i7-6700T @ 2.80GHz7,2191407
Intel Core i7-6700TE @ 2.40GHz6,1351596
Intel Core i7-6770HQ @ 2.60GHz7,0931428
Intel Core i7-6800K @ 3.40GHz10,7641075
Intel Core i7-680UM @ 1.47GHz1,1963480
Intel Core i7-6820EQ @ 2.80GHz7,0011444
Intel Core i7-6820HK @ 2.70GHz7,0531432
Intel Core i7-6820HQ @ 2.70GHz6,8301471
Intel Core i7-6822EQ @ 2.00GHz5,2411779
Intel Core i7-6850K @ 3.60GHz11,4751032
Intel Core i7-6900K @ 3.20GHz14,476862
Intel Core i7-6920HQ @ 2.90GHz7,3251389
Intel Core i7-6950X @ 3.00GHz17,418726
Intel Core i7-6970HQ @ 2.80GHz4,6321884
Intel Core i7-720QM @ 1.60GHz1,6573123
Intel Core i7-740QM @ 1.73GHz1,8203022
Intel Core i7-7500U @ 2.70GHz3,6442134
Intel Core i7-7560U @ 2.40GHz3,7802094
Intel Core i7-7567U @ 3.50GHz4,1281997
Intel Core i7-7600U @ 2.80GHz3,7162114
Intel Core i7-7660U @ 2.50GHz4,0652018
Intel Core i7-7700 @ 3.60GHz8,6471234
Intel Core i7-7700HQ @ 2.80GHz6,9141463
Intel Core i7-7700K @ 4.20GHz9,6531144
Intel Core i7-7700T @ 2.90GHz7,6171342
Intel Core i7-7740X @ 4.30GHz9,6351148
Intel Core i7-7800X @ 3.50GHz12,888957
Intel Core i7-7820EQ @ 3.00GHz7,4531365
Intel Core i7-7820HK @ 2.90GHz7,3851381
Intel Core i7-7820HQ @ 2.90GHz7,1721412
Intel Core i7-7820X @ 3.60GHz17,157737
Intel Core i7-7900X @ 3.30GHz21,008569
Intel Core i7-7920HQ @ 3.10GHz7,3941378
Intel Core i7-7Y75 @ 1.30GHz2,6242545
Intel Core i7-8086K @ 4.00GHz14,289878
Intel Core i7-820QM @ 1.73GHz1,7743059
Intel Core i7-840QM @ 1.87GHz1,9452932
Intel Core i7-8500Y @ 1.50GHz2,4722623
Intel Core i7-8550U @ 1.80GHz5,9111641
Intel Core i7-8557U @ 1.70GHz7,4181372
Intel Core i7-8559U @ 2.70GHz8,4361256
Intel Core i7-8565U @ 1.80GHz6,0991604
Intel Core i7-8565UC @ 1.80GHz6,1871588
Intel Core i7-8569U @ 2.80GHz8,2001281
Intel Core i7-860 @ 2.80GHz2,9932383
Intel Core i7-860S @ 2.53GHz2,1662812
Intel Core i7-8650U @ 1.90GHz6,2791573
Intel Core i7-8665U @ 1.90GHz6,2481575
Intel Core i7-8665UE @ 1.70GHz5,1701793
Intel Core i7-870 @ 2.93GHz3,1242326
Intel Core i7-8700 @ 3.20GHz12,851958
Intel Core i7-8700B @ 3.20GHz11,9311001
Intel Core i7-8700K @ 3.70GHz13,637911
Intel Core i7-8700T @ 2.40GHz10,1711110
Intel Core i7-8705G @ 3.10GHz7,6681335
Intel Core i7-8706G @ 3.10GHz7,2871397
Intel Core i7-8709G @ 3.10GHz7,9471309
Intel Core i7-870S @ 2.67GHz2,7652485
Intel Core i7-8750H @ 2.20GHz9,8961128
Intel Core i7-875K @ 2.93GHz3,0932346
Intel Core i7-880 @ 3.07GHz3,3192249
Intel Core i7-8809G @ 3.10GHz8,5511242
Intel Core i7-8850H @ 2.60GHz10,2141108
Intel Core i7-920 @ 2.67GHz2,8382455
Intel Core i7-920XM @ 2.00GHz1,9502928
Intel Core i7-930 @ 2.80GHz2,9692396
Intel Core i7-940 @ 2.93GHz2,9472411
Intel Core i7-940XM @ 2.13GHz2,1872802
Intel Core i7-950 @ 3.07GHz3,2112292
Intel Core i7-960 @ 3.20GHz3,3352240
Intel Core i7-965 @ 3.20GHz3,4242201
Intel Core i7-970 @ 3.20GHz6,5531514
Intel Core i7-9700 @ 3.00GHz13,183939
Intel Core i7-9700E @ 2.60GHz12,600972
Intel Core i7-9700F @ 3.00GHz13,250936
Intel Core i7-9700K @ 3.60GHz14,464864
Intel Core i7-9700KF @ 3.60GHz14,277879
Intel Core i7-9700T @ 2.00GHz10,7821074
Intel Core i7-9700TE @ 1.80GHz10,2801101
Intel Core i7-975 @ 3.33GHz3,4932175
Intel Core i7-9750H @ 2.60GHz10,8431070
Intel Core i7-9750HF @ 2.60GHz10,6081080
Intel Core i7-980 @ 3.33GHz6,9261459
Intel Core i7-9800X @ 3.80GHz18,070701
Intel Core i7-980X @ 3.33GHz6,8081475
Intel Core i7-985 @ 3.47GHz3,9282044
Intel Core i7-9850H @ 2.60GHz11,0471055
Intel Core i7-9850HL @ 1.90GHz7,5631350
Intel Core i7-990X @ 3.47GHz7,1101426
Intel Core i7-995X @ 3.60GHz7,8621315
Intel Core i9-10850K @ 3.60GHz22,422518
Intel Core i9-10880H @ 2.30GHz14,642855
Intel Core i9-10885H @ 2.40GHz15,072826
Intel Core i9-10900 @ 2.80GHz19,844620
Intel Core i9-10900E @ 2.80GHz19,456634
Intel Core i9-10900F @ 2.80GHz19,981617
Intel Core i9-10900K @ 3.70GHz22,868495
Intel Core i9-10900KF @ 3.70GHz22,583509
Intel Core i9-10900T @ 1.90GHz14,822841
Intel Core i9-10900TE @ 1.80GHz16,251775
Intel Core i9-10900X @ 3.70GHz22,491512
Intel Core i9-10910 @ 3.60GHz21,445552
Intel Core i9-10920X @ 3.50GHz26,251389
Intel Core i9-10940X @ 3.30GHz27,899347
Intel Core i9-10980HK @ 2.40GHz15,463809
Intel Core i9-10980XE @ 3.00GHz32,804257
Intel Core i9-11900 @ 2.50GHz22,942488
Intel Core i9-11900F @ 2.50GHz22,423517
Intel Core i9-11900H @ 2.50GHz20,629584
Intel Core i9-11900K @ 3.50GHz25,280417
Intel Core i9-11900KB @ 3.30GHz22,894493
Intel Core i9-11900KF @ 3.50GHz25,095422
Intel Core i9-11900T @ 1.50GHz18,968655
Intel Core i9-11950H @ 2.60GHz21,249559
Intel Core i9-11980HK @ 2.60GHz22,861496
Intel Core i9-1290034,282238
Intel Core i9-12900E26,666378
Intel Core i9-12900F36,812212
Intel Core i9-12900H28,081339
Intel Core i9-12900HK27,496353
Intel Core i9-12900HX34,125241
Intel Core i9-12900K41,478179
Intel Core i9-12900KF41,135181
Intel Core i9-12900KS44,032165
Intel Core i9-12900T30,093299
Intel Core i9-12900TE35,057224
Intel Core i9-12950HX32,421265
Intel Core i9-1390047,383135
Intel Core i9-13900E34,049243
Intel Core i9-13900F51,190114
Intel Core i9-13900H28,987316
Intel Core i9-13900HK31,569275
Intel Core i9-13900HX44,539158
Intel Core i9-13900K59,24179
Intel Core i9-13900KF58,59084
Intel Core i9-13900KS61,74770
Intel Core i9-13900T44,037164
Intel Core i9-13900TE15,819796
Intel Core i9-13905H29,992302
Intel Core i9-13950HX43,989166
Intel Core i9-13980HX47,253137
Intel Core i9-1490047,947133
Intel Core i9-14900F48,845130
Intel Core i9-14900HX46,384143
Intel Core i9-14900K60,66072
Intel Core i9-14900KF59,95276
Intel Core i9-14900KS63,27361
Intel Core i9-14900T44,248162
Intel Core i9-7900X @ 3.30GHz21,099564
Intel Core i9-7920X @ 2.90GHz23,649465
Intel Core i9-7940X @ 3.10GHz26,022391
Intel Core i9-7960X @ 2.80GHz28,833321
Intel Core i9-7980XE @ 2.60GHz30,127297
Intel Core i9-8950HK @ 2.90GHz10,5131087
Intel Core i9-9820X @ 3.30GHz20,114611
Intel Core i9-9880H @ 2.30GHz13,741906
Intel Core i9-9900 @ 3.10GHz16,508764
Intel Core i9-9900B @ 3.10GHz9,0601204
Intel Core i9-9900K @ 3.60GHz18,284690
Intel Core i9-9900KF @ 3.60GHz18,305689
Intel Core i9-9900KS @ 4.00GHz19,491632
Intel Core i9-9900T @ 2.10GHz13,312932
Intel Core i9-9900X @ 3.50GHz21,801540
Intel Core i9-9920X @ 3.50GHz25,163420
Intel Core i9-9940X @ 3.30GHz27,982345
Intel Core i9-9960X @ 3.10GHz30,360294
Intel Core i9-9980HK @ 2.40GHz14,125891
Intel Core i9-9980XE @ 3.00GHz32,081270
Intel Core i9-9990XE @ 4.00GHz30,162296
Intel Core M-5Y10 @ 0.80GHz1,6283142
Intel Core M-5Y10a @ 0.80GHz1,9052967
Intel Core M-5Y10c @ 0.80GHz1,8932973
Intel Core M-5Y31 @ 0.90GHz1,9202952
Intel Core M-5Y51 @ 1.10GHz1,9922906
Intel Core M-5Y70 @ 1.10GHz1,8233019
Intel Core M-5Y71 @ 1.20GHz2,0262885
Intel Core m3-6Y30 @ 0.90GHz2,1702809
Intel Core m3-7Y30 @ 1.00GHz2,5832564
Intel Core m3-7Y32 @ 1.10GHz2,7342495
Intel Core m3-8100Y @ 1.10GHz2,8722440
Intel Core m5-6Y54 @ 1.10GHz2,2652747
Intel Core m5-6Y57 @ 1.10GHz2,3422708
Intel Core m5-7Y54 @ 1.20GHz1,4753255
Intel Core m7-6Y75 @ 1.20GHz2,3102723
Intel Core Solo T1300 @ 1.66GHz2104607
Intel Core Solo T1350 @ 1.86GHz1944634
Intel Core Solo T1400 @ 1.83GHz2534542
Intel Core Solo U1300 @ 1.06GHz1274727
Intel Core Solo U1400 @ 1.20GHz1304725
Intel Core Solo U1500 @ 1.33GHz1644679
Intel Core Ultra 5 125H22,716504
Intel Core Ultra 5 125U17,832704
Intel Core Ultra 5 134U12,117997
Intel Core Ultra 5 135H23,152483
Intel Core Ultra 5 135U17,559718
Intel Core Ultra 7 155H25,098421
Intel Core Ultra 7 155U16,827751
Intel Core Ultra 7 164U14,811843
Intel Core Ultra 7 165H26,418382
Intel Core Ultra 7 165U17,648714
Intel Core Ultra 9 185H29,016313
Intel Core2 Duo E4300 @ 1.80GHz5934137
Intel Core2 Duo E4400 @ 2.00GHz6864028
Intel Core2 Duo E4500 @ 2.20GHz7393967
Intel Core2 Duo E4600 @ 2.40GHz8643817
Intel Core2 Duo E4700 @ 2.60GHz9083773
Intel Core2 Duo E6300 @ 1.86GHz6344092
Intel Core2 Duo E6320 @ 1.86GHz7173990
Intel Core2 Duo E6400 @ 2.13GHz7653932
Intel Core2 Duo E6420 @ 2.13GHz7603938
Intel Core2 Duo E6540 @ 2.33GHz8083881
Intel Core2 Duo E6550 @ 2.33GHz8953788
Intel Core2 Duo E6600 @ 2.40GHz9383746
Intel Core2 Duo E6700 @ 2.66GHz9903696
Intel Core2 Duo E6750 @ 2.66GHz1,0133669
Intel Core2 Duo E6850 @ 3.00GHz1,1303543
Intel Core2 Duo E7200 @ 2.53GHz9963691
Intel Core2 Duo E7300 @ 2.66GHz9483739
Intel Core2 Duo E7400 @ 2.80GHz1,0333645
Intel Core2 Duo E7500 @ 2.93GHz1,1383538
Intel Core2 Duo E7600 @ 3.06GHz1,1643512
Intel Core2 Duo E8135 @ 2.40GHz9733709
Intel Core2 Duo E8135 @ 2.66GHz1,1123560
Intel Core2 Duo E8200 @ 2.66GHz1,1083562
Intel Core2 Duo E8235 @ 2.80GHz1,0203661
Intel Core2 Duo E8290 @ 2.83GHz1,4083312
Intel Core2 Duo E8300 @ 2.83GHz9973689
Intel Core2 Duo E8335 @ 2.66GHz1,0573618
Intel Core2 Duo E8335 @ 2.93GHz1,0023683
Intel Core2 Duo E8400 @ 3.00GHz1,2003473
Intel Core2 Duo E8435 @ 3.06GHz1,1043569
Intel Core2 Duo E8500 @ 3.16GHz1,2653414
Intel Core2 Duo E8600 @ 3.33GHz1,3743335
Intel Core2 Duo L7100 @ 1.20GHz4674281
Intel Core2 Duo L7300 @ 1.40GHz5134237
Intel Core2 Duo L7400 @ 1.50GHz5164236
Intel Core2 Duo L7500 @ 1.60GHz6574068
Intel Core2 Duo L7700 @ 1.80GHz6074120
Intel Core2 Duo L7800 @ 2.00GHz6804043
Intel Core2 Duo L9300 @ 1.60GHz6904024
Intel Core2 Duo L9600 @ 2.13GHz7883906
Intel Core2 Duo P7350 @ 2.00GHz7543948
Intel Core2 Duo P7370 @ 2.00GHz7903902
Intel Core2 Duo P7450 @ 2.13GHz7833912
Intel Core2 Duo P7550 @ 2.26GHz8583819
Intel Core2 Duo P7570 @ 2.26GHz8453839
Intel Core2 Duo P8400 @ 2.26GHz8503831
Intel Core2 Duo P8600 @ 2.40GHz8463837
Intel Core2 Duo P8700 @ 2.53GHz9633723
Intel Core2 Duo P8800 @ 2.66GHz9493738
Intel Core2 Duo P9300 @ 2.26GHz9523733
Intel Core2 Duo P9400 @ 2.40GHz9713715
Intel Core2 Duo P9500 @ 2.53GHz9933694
Intel Core2 Duo P9600 @ 2.53GHz1,0403635
Intel Core2 Duo P9600 @ 2.66GHz1,0883584
Intel Core2 Duo P9700 @ 2.80GHz1,1473529
Intel Core2 Duo SL9400 @ 1.86GHz7593939
Intel Core2 Duo SP9400 @ 2.40GHz8553825
Intel Core2 Duo SU9400 @ 1.40GHz5034246
Intel Core2 Duo T5200 @ 1.60GHz4704278
Intel Core2 Duo T5250 @ 1.50GHz5604183
Intel Core2 Duo T5270 @ 1.40GHz4274313
Intel Core2 Duo T5300 @ 1.73GHz5304218
Intel Core2 Duo T5450 @ 1.66GHz5794154
Intel Core2 Duo T5470 @ 1.60GHz5904141
Intel Core2 Duo T5500 @ 1.66GHz5354207
Intel Core2 Duo T5550 @ 1.83GHz6374090
Intel Core2 Duo T5600 @ 1.83GHz6624063
Intel Core2 Duo T5670 @ 1.80GHz5874147
Intel Core2 Duo T5750 @ 2.00GHz6934018
Intel Core2 Duo T5800 @ 2.00GHz6284100
Intel Core2 Duo T5850 @ 2.16GHz6874026
Intel Core2 Duo T5870 @ 2.00GHz6984010
Intel Core2 Duo T5900 @ 2.20GHz6524077
Intel Core2 Duo T6400 @ 2.00GHz7273981
Intel Core2 Duo T6500 @ 2.10GHz7423963
Intel Core2 Duo T6570 @ 2.10GHz7553946
Intel Core2 Duo T6600 @ 2.20GHz7883907
Intel Core2 Duo T6670 @ 2.20GHz8183872
Intel Core2 Duo T7100 @ 1.80GHz6044123
Intel Core2 Duo T7200 @ 2.00GHz7383968
Intel Core2 Duo T7250 @ 2.00GHz7083998
Intel Core2 Duo T7300 @ 2.00GHz6804042
Intel Core2 Duo T7400 @ 2.16GHz7613936
Intel Core2 Duo T7500 @ 2.20GHz8263862
Intel Core2 Duo T7600 @ 2.33GHz8243865
Intel Core2 Duo T7700 @ 2.40GHz9453741
Intel Core2 Duo T7800 @ 2.60GHz9323752
Intel Core2 Duo T8100 @ 2.10GHz7683927
Intel Core2 Duo T8300 @ 2.40GHz8963785
Intel Core2 Duo T9300 @ 2.50GHz9793705
Intel Core2 Duo T9400 @ 2.53GHz1,0063679
Intel Core2 Duo T9500 @ 2.60GHz1,0463629
Intel Core2 Duo T9550 @ 2.66GHz9723711
Intel Core2 Duo T9600 @ 2.80GHz1,0803596
Intel Core2 Duo T9800 @ 2.93GHz1,2163462
Intel Core2 Duo T9900 @ 3.06GHz1,1853488
Intel Core2 Duo U7300 @ 1.30GHz5224225
Intel Core2 Duo U7500 @ 1.06GHz3924365
Intel Core2 Duo U7600 @ 1.20GHz3474405
Intel Core2 Duo U7700 @ 1.33GHz4294307
Intel Core2 Duo U9300 @ 1.20GHz4404301
Intel Core2 Duo U9600 @ 1.60GHz5774156
Intel Core2 Extreme Q6800 @ 2.93GHz2,1452825
Intel Core2 Extreme Q6850 @ 3.00GHz2,3042727
Intel Core2 Extreme Q9200 @ 2.40GHz2,0112894
Intel Core2 Extreme Q9300 @ 2.53GHz1,9182954
Intel Core2 Extreme X6800 @ 2.93GHz1,0953576
Intel Core2 Extreme X7800 @ 2.60GHz1,1383537
Intel Core2 Extreme X7900 @ 2.80GHz1,1043568
Intel Core2 Extreme X9000 @ 2.80GHz1,0993573
Intel Core2 Extreme X9100 @ 3.06GHz1,1713503
Intel Core2 Extreme X9650 @ 3.00GHz2,4102657
Intel Core2 Extreme X9750 @ 3.16GHz2,3482699
Intel Core2 Extreme X9770 @ 3.20GHz2,6892514
Intel Core2 Extreme X9775 @ 3.20GHz2,7802479
Intel Core2 Quad Q6600 @ 2.40GHz1,8143025
Intel Core2 Quad Q6700 @ 2.66GHz2,0932847
Intel Core2 Quad Q8200 @ 2.33GHz1,7773056
Intel Core2 Quad Q8300 @ 2.50GHz1,8902977
Intel Core2 Quad Q8400 @ 2.66GHz2,0652867
Intel Core2 Quad Q9000 @ 2.00GHz1,5753183
Intel Core2 Quad Q9100 @ 2.26GHz1,9152955
Intel Core2 Quad Q9300 @ 2.50GHz1,9722918
Intel Core2 Quad Q9400 @ 2.66GHz2,1262834
Intel Core2 Quad Q9450 @ 2.66GHz2,1872801
Intel Core2 Quad Q9500 @ 2.83GHz2,2212782
Intel Core2 Quad Q9505 @ 2.83GHz2,1502820
Intel Core2 Quad Q9550 @ 2.83GHz2,3422709
Intel Core2 Quad Q9650 @ 3.00GHz2,4722624
Intel Core2 Solo U2100 @ 1.06GHz2334578
Intel Core2 Solo U3500 @ 1.40GHz2524545
Intel CoreT i5-1350P20,087612
Intel N1005,5171720
Intel N2005,1431797
Intel N502,3502697
Intel N955,3781750
Intel N975,8571649
Intel Pentium 1403 @ 2.60GHz1,8512996
Intel Pentium 1403 v2 @ 2.60GHz2,2842739
Intel Pentium 2020M @ 2.40GHz1,3773332
Intel Pentium 2030M @ 2.50GHz1,4133308
Intel Pentium 2117U @ 1.80GHz1,0213658
Intel Pentium 2127U @ 1.90GHz1,0643612
Intel Pentium 2129Y @ 1.10GHz5874145
Intel Pentium 3550M @ 2.30GHz1,3303358
Intel Pentium 3556U @ 1.70GHz1,0583617
Intel Pentium 3558U @ 1.70GHz1,0363641
Intel Pentium 3560M @ 2.40GHz1,3453352
Intel Pentium 3560Y @ 1.20GHz8493833
Intel Pentium 3805U @ 1.90GHz1,1803497
Intel Pentium 3825U @ 1.90GHz1,3953319
Intel Pentium 4 1.50GHz864760
Intel Pentium 4 1.60GHz844761
Intel Pentium 4 1.70GHz864759
Intel Pentium 4 1.80GHz1154743
Intel Pentium 4 1.90GHz1044750
Intel Pentium 4 1300MHz774765
Intel Pentium 4 1400MHz834762
Intel Pentium 4 1500MHz814763
Intel Pentium 4 1700MHz1004753
Intel Pentium 4 1800MHz1144745
Intel Pentium 4 2.00GHz1334720
Intel Pentium 4 2.20GHz1574688
Intel Pentium 4 2.26GHz1514698
Intel Pentium 4 2.40GHz1314723
Intel Pentium 4 2.50GHz1604683
Intel Pentium 4 2.53GHz1624681
Intel Pentium 4 2.60GHz2154602
Intel Pentium 4 2.66GHz1574687
Intel Pentium 4 2.80GHz2374574
Intel Pentium 4 2.93GHz1504699
Intel Pentium 4 3.00GHz3174454
Intel Pentium 4 3.06GHz2494549
Intel Pentium 4 3.20GHz3304441
Intel Pentium 4 3.40GHz3004480
Intel Pentium 4 3.46GHz2954485
Intel Pentium 4 3.60GHz3154458
Intel Pentium 4 3.73GHz3854371
Intel Pentium 4 3.80GHz3584395
Intel Pentium 4 3.83GHz1544693
Intel Pentium 4 Mobile 1.60GHz1164741
Intel Pentium 4 Mobile 1.80GHz1144744
Intel Pentium 4 Mobile 1.90GHz1364717
Intel Pentium 4 Mobile 2.00GHz1324722
Intel Pentium 4405U @ 2.10GHz2,1142838
Intel Pentium 4405Y @ 1.50GHz1,5263222
Intel Pentium 4410Y @ 1.50GHz1,3843328
Intel Pentium 4415U @ 2.30GHz2,2342771
Intel Pentium 4415Y @ 1.60GHz1,5843173
Intel Pentium 4417U @ 2.30GHz2,2642748
Intel Pentium 4425Y @ 1.70GHz1,7003097
Intel Pentium 5405U @ 2.30GHz2,2632752
Intel Pentium 6405U @ 2.40GHz2,3522696
Intel Pentium 6805 @ 1.10GHz4,4241928
Intel Pentium 957 @ 1.20GHz6224105
Intel Pentium 967 @ 1.30GHz6434084
Intel Pentium 987 @ 1.50GHz6574067
Intel Pentium 997 @ 1.60GHz8093879
Intel Pentium A1018 @ 2.10GHz1,2103469
Intel Pentium A1020 @ 2.41GHz1,2493430
Intel Pentium B940 @ 2.00GHz8473835
Intel Pentium B950 @ 2.10GHz9983686
Intel Pentium B960 @ 2.20GHz9673720
Intel Pentium B970 @ 2.30GHz1,0823593
Intel Pentium B980 @ 2.40GHz1,0823592
Intel Pentium D 3.40GHz7363971
Intel Pentium D 805 @ 2.66GHz3744383
Intel Pentium D 830 @ 3.00GHz5464200
Intel Pentium D 915 @ 2.80GHz4654284
Intel Pentium D 940 @ 3.20GHz5404202
Intel Pentium D 950 @ 3.40GHz6814036
Intel Pentium D 960 @ 3.60GHz8073883
Intel Pentium D1508 @ 2.20GHz3,2402276
Intel Pentium Dual T2390 @ 1.86GHz7453959
Intel Pentium E2140 @ 1.60GHz5394203
Intel Pentium E2160 @ 1.80GHz6404086
Intel Pentium E2180 @ 2.00GHz6834033
Intel Pentium E2200 @ 2.20GHz7303980
Intel Pentium E2210 @ 2.20GHz7024007
Intel Pentium E2220 @ 2.40GHz8423846
Intel Pentium E5200 @ 2.50GHz9293755
Intel Pentium E5300 @ 2.60GHz8993782
Intel Pentium E5400 @ 2.70GHz9703717
Intel Pentium E5500 @ 2.80GHz1,0333646
Intel Pentium E5700 @ 3.00GHz1,0843587
Intel Pentium E5800 @ 3.20GHz1,1713502
Intel Pentium E6300 @ 2.80GHz1,0323647
Intel Pentium E6500 @ 2.93GHz1,1633515
Intel Pentium E6600 @ 3.06GHz1,1213553
Intel Pentium E6700 @ 3.20GHz1,1823494
Intel Pentium E6800 @ 3.33GHz1,1643513
Intel Pentium Extreme Edition 955 @ 3.46GHz4694280
Intel Pentium Extreme Edition 965 @ 3.73GHz9873699
Intel Pentium G2010 @ 2.80GHz1,6203145
Intel Pentium G2020 @ 2.90GHz1,6833109
Intel Pentium G2020T @ 2.50GHz1,4303289
Intel Pentium G2030 @ 3.00GHz1,7503075
Intel Pentium G2030T @ 2.60GHz1,5813175
Intel Pentium G2100T @ 2.60GHz1,6913103
Intel Pentium G2120 @ 3.10GHz1,8922975
Intel Pentium G2120T @ 2.70GHz1,6133150
Intel Pentium G2130 @ 3.20GHz1,9262947
Intel Pentium G2140 @ 3.30GHz2,0922848
Intel Pentium G3220 @ 3.00GHz1,8952972
Intel Pentium G3220T @ 2.60GHz1,6093152
Intel Pentium G3240 @ 3.10GHz1,9402938
Intel Pentium G3240T @ 2.70GHz1,6303140
Intel Pentium G3250 @ 3.20GHz1,9872908
Intel Pentium G3250T @ 2.80GHz1,8093030
Intel Pentium G3258 @ 3.20GHz2,0762858
Intel Pentium G3260 @ 3.30GHz2,0902849
Intel Pentium G3260T @ 2.90GHz1,8373006
Intel Pentium G3320TE @ 2.30GHz1,5703184
Intel Pentium G3420 @ 3.20GHz1,9332944
Intel Pentium G3420T @ 2.70GHz1,9122960
Intel Pentium G3430 @ 3.30GHz2,1272833
Intel Pentium G3440 @ 3.30GHz2,2022790
Intel Pentium G3440T @ 2.80GHz2,1072842
Intel Pentium G3450 @ 3.40GHz2,1672811
Intel Pentium G3450T @ 2.90GHz2,0162892
Intel Pentium G3460 @ 3.50GHz2,2312774
Intel Pentium G3470 @ 3.60GHz2,4282647
Intel Pentium G4400 @ 3.30GHz2,5822566
Intel Pentium G4400T @ 2.90GHz2,3432705
Intel Pentium G4400TE @ 2.40GHz2,1902798
Intel Pentium G4500 @ 3.50GHz2,7672482
Intel Pentium G4500T @ 3.00GHz2,3992666
Intel Pentium G4520 @ 3.60GHz2,7072505
Intel Pentium G4560 @ 3.50GHz3,5312166
Intel Pentium G4560T @ 2.90GHz2,9742395
Intel Pentium G4600 @ 3.60GHz3,6212142
Intel Pentium G4600T @ 3.00GHz3,0552359
Intel Pentium G4620 @ 3.70GHz3,7542103
Intel Pentium G620 @ 2.60GHz1,2163464
Intel Pentium G620T @ 2.20GHz8963784
Intel Pentium G630 @ 2.70GHz1,3283359
Intel Pentium G630T @ 2.30GHz1,0903581
Intel Pentium G640 @ 2.80GHz1,3553345
Intel Pentium G640T @ 2.40GHz1,1393536
Intel Pentium G645 @ 2.90GHz1,4153304
Intel Pentium G645T @ 2.50GHz1,2283449
Intel Pentium G6950 @ 2.80GHz1,2383439
Intel Pentium G6951 @ 2.80GHz1,3833329
Intel Pentium G6960 @ 2.93GHz1,4333287
Intel Pentium G840 @ 2.80GHz1,2533426
Intel Pentium G850 @ 2.90GHz1,4353286
Intel Pentium G860 @ 3.00GHz1,4593266
Intel Pentium G870 @ 3.10GHz1,5283220
Intel Pentium GOLD 6500Y @ 1.10GHz3,0172372
Intel Pentium Gold 7505 @ 2.00GHz5,2021791
Intel Pentium Gold 85059,3721164
Intel Pentium Gold G5400 @ 3.70GHz3,7332107
Intel Pentium Gold G5400T @ 3.10GHz3,1482318
Intel Pentium Gold G5420 @ 3.80GHz3,7142115
Intel Pentium Gold G5420T @ 3.20GHz3,4522187
Intel Pentium Gold G5500 @ 3.80GHz3,8232082
Intel Pentium Gold G5500T @ 3.20GHz3,3112254
Intel Pentium Gold G5600 @ 3.90GHz3,8432076
Intel Pentium Gold G5600F @ 3.90GHz4,1241998
Intel Pentium Gold G5600T @ 3.30GHz3,6012145
Intel Pentium Gold G5620 @ 4.00GHz4,2721967
Intel Pentium Gold G6400 @ 4.00GHz4,1241999
Intel Pentium Gold G6400E @ 3.80GHz3,9082051
Intel Pentium Gold G6400T @ 3.40GHz3,5412161
Intel Pentium Gold G6405 @ 4.10GHz4,2511973
Intel Pentium Gold G6405T @ 3.50GHz3,3412239
Intel Pentium Gold G6500 @ 4.10GHz4,1401994
Intel Pentium Gold G6500T @ 3.50GHz3,8742064
Intel Pentium Gold G6505 @ 4.20GHz4,3711946
Intel Pentium Gold G6505T @ 3.60GHz3,6982121
Intel Pentium Gold G6600 @ 4.20GHz4,2731966
Intel Pentium Gold G6605 @ 4.30GHz4,5091902
Intel Pentium Gold G74006,7261488
Intel Pentium Gold G7400T5,7371665
Intel Pentium III 1400 @ 1400MHz1934636
Intel Pentium III 1400S @ 1400MHz1944632
Intel Pentium III Mobile 1066MHz1604682
Intel Pentium III Mobile 1133MHz1644680
Intel Pentium III Mobile 1200MHz1564690
Intel Pentium III Mobile 800MHz1194739
Intel Pentium III Mobile 866MHz994754
Intel Pentium J2850 @ 2.41GHz1,0163664
Intel Pentium J2900 @ 2.41GHz1,2533427
Intel Pentium J3710 @ 1.60GHz1,4553269
Intel Pentium J4205 @ 1.50GHz2,4062662
Intel Pentium J6426 @ 2.00GHz4,1801983
Intel Pentium M 1.10GHz1844650
Intel Pentium M 1.20GHz1994619
Intel Pentium M 1.30GHz1964627
Intel Pentium M 1.40GHz2254592
Intel Pentium M 1.50GHz2404564
Intel Pentium M 1.60GHz1944633
Intel Pentium M 1.70GHz2394565
Intel Pentium M 1.73GHz2054615
Intel Pentium M 1.80GHz2804506
Intel Pentium M 1.86GHz2224596
Intel Pentium M 1000MHz1564691
Intel Pentium M 1200MHz1554692
Intel Pentium M 1300MHz1974624
Intel Pentium M 1400MHz2084609
Intel Pentium M 1500MHz1884645
Intel Pentium M 1600MHz1934638
Intel Pentium M 1700MHz2374571
Intel Pentium M 2.00GHz2704521
Intel Pentium M 2.10GHz2924492
Intel Pentium M 2.13GHz2344577
Intel Pentium M 2.26GHz2274588
Intel Pentium M 900MHz1414710
Intel Pentium N3510 @ 1.99GHz8783802
Intel Pentium N3520 @ 2.16GHz1,1433532
Intel Pentium N3530 @ 2.16GHz1,1843490
Intel Pentium N3540 @ 2.16GHz1,2103467
Intel Pentium N3700 @ 1.60GHz1,2483431
Intel Pentium N3710 @ 1.60GHz1,3883322
Intel Pentium N4200 @ 1.10GHz2,1702810
Intel Pentium N6415 @ 1.20GHz3,5322165
Intel Pentium P6000 @ 1.87GHz8103878
Intel Pentium P6100 @ 2.00GHz8803799
Intel Pentium P6200 @ 2.13GHz9083772
Intel Pentium P6300 @ 2.27GHz8343855
Intel Pentium Silver J5005 @ 1.50GHz3,1032340
Intel Pentium Silver J5040 @ 2.00GHz3,2452274
Intel Pentium Silver N5000 @ 1.10GHz2,6032556
Intel Pentium Silver N5020 @ 1.10GHz3,4042209
Intel Pentium Silver N5030 @ 1.10GHz2,5752573
Intel Pentium Silver N6000 @ 1.10GHz3,0552358
Intel Pentium Silver N6005 @ 2.00GHz5,3741751
Intel Pentium SU2700 @ 1.30GHz2284586
Intel Pentium SU4100 @ 1.30GHz4924256
Intel Pentium T2060 @ 1.60GHz3304442
Intel Pentium T2080 @ 1.73GHz3394417
Intel Pentium T2130 @ 1.86GHz3824374
Intel Pentium T2310 @ 1.46GHz5314217
Intel Pentium T2330 @ 1.60GHz5324213
Intel Pentium T2370 @ 1.73GHz5584186
Intel Pentium T2390 @ 1.86GHz5684169
Intel Pentium T2410 @ 2.00GHz5664173
Intel Pentium T3200 @ 2.00GHz6314096
Intel Pentium T3400 @ 2.16GHz6534074
Intel Pentium T4200 @ 2.00GHz7123994
Intel Pentium T4300 @ 2.10GHz7653930
Intel Pentium T4400 @ 2.20GHz7663929
Intel Pentium T4500 @ 2.30GHz8293859
Intel Pentium U5400 @ 1.20GHz5524193
Intel Pentium U5600 @ 1.33GHz6244104
Intel T1400 @ 1.73GHz5484197
Intel T1500 @ 1.86GHz5484198
Intel T2050 @ 2.00GHz5164234
Intel U3009,2451184
Intel U300E9,4781158
Intel U4100 @ 1.30GHz6104118
Intel Xeon 2.00GHz1524697
Intel XEON 2.20GHz1644676
Intel Xeon 2.40GHz1804659
Intel Xeon 2.80GHz2604536
Intel Xeon 3.00GHz4254315
Intel Xeon 3.20GHz4784270
Intel Xeon 3.40GHz3754381
Intel Xeon 3.60GHz4034348
Intel Xeon 3.73GHz9013780
Intel Xeon 3.80GHz3934363
Intel Xeon 3040 @ 1.86GHz7903901
Intel Xeon 3050 @ 2.13GHz8183870
Intel Xeon 3060 @ 2.40GHz9833702
Intel Xeon 3065 @ 2.33GHz8673813
Intel Xeon 3070 @ 2.66GHz1,0253652
Intel Xeon 3075 @ 2.66GHz1,0963575
Intel Xeon 3085 @ 3.00GHz1,0703607
Intel Xeon 5110 @ 1.60GHz4054343
Intel Xeon 5120 @ 1.86GHz7633934
Intel Xeon 5130 @ 2.00GHz7953896
Intel Xeon 5133 @ 2.20GHz8873796
Intel Xeon 5140 @ 2.33GHz8573822
Intel Xeon 5148 @ 2.33GHz9123765
Intel Xeon 5150 @ 2.66GHz9243760
Intel Xeon 5160 @ 3.00GHz9633722
Intel Xeon @ 2.00GHz7,3631384
Intel Xeon @ 2.20GHz1,3243367
Intel Xeon Bronze 3104 @ 1.70GHz4,4241927
Intel Xeon Bronze 3106 @ 1.70GHz5,7731658
Intel Xeon Bronze 3204 @ 1.90GHz4,8351849
Intel Xeon D-1518 @ 2.20GHz4,8541845
Intel Xeon D-1520 @ 2.20GHz4,9171837
Intel Xeon D-1521 @ 2.40GHz5,6961679
Intel Xeon D-1527 @ 2.20GHz5,2131788
Intel Xeon D-1528 @ 1.90GHz6,7851478
Intel Xeon D-1531 @ 2.20GHz7,4831361
Intel Xeon D-1537 @ 1.70GHz7,4441367
Intel Xeon D-1539 @ 1.60GHz7,1751411
Intel Xeon D-1540 @ 2.00GHz10,0611116
Intel Xeon D-1541 @ 2.10GHz10,1201112
Intel Xeon D-1548 @ 2.00GHz9,0751202
Intel Xeon D-1557 @ 1.50GHz9,2851180
Intel Xeon D-1559 @ 1.50GHz8,0151302
Intel Xeon D-1567 @ 2.10GHz10,4471092
Intel Xeon D-1577 @ 1.30GHz11,6451022
Intel Xeon D-1581 @ 1.80GHz13,282934
Intel Xeon D-1587 @ 1.70GHz13,566919
Intel Xeon D-1602 @ 2.50GHz2,4592631
Intel Xeon D-1622 @ 2.60GHz6,2051581
Intel Xeon D-1715TER @ 2.40GHz9,1041199
Intel Xeon D-1718T @ 2.60GHz9,7131140
Intel Xeon D-1726 @ 2.90GHz15,511808
Intel Xeon D-1732TE @ 1.90GHz14,254882
Intel Xeon D-1733NT @ 2.00GHz14,849840
Intel Xeon D-1736NT @ 2.70GHz17,826705
Intel Xeon D-1747NTE @ 2.50GHz20,279604
Intel Xeon D-2123IT @ 2.20GHz6,6761497
Intel Xeon D-2141I @ 2.20GHz12,117998
Intel Xeon D-2143IT @ 2.20GHz12,461977
Intel Xeon D-2146NT @ 2.30GHz11,7361017
Intel Xeon D-2166NT @ 2.00GHz15,105825
Intel Xeon D-2183IT @ 2.20GHz19,377639
Intel Xeon D-2187NT @ 2.00GHz18,070702
Intel Xeon D-2712T @ 1.90GHz7,9901306
Intel Xeon D-2733NT @ 2.10GHz16,206778
Intel Xeon D-2752TER @ 1.80GHz19,102647
Intel Xeon D-2753NT @ 2.00GHz20,626585
Intel Xeon D-2775TE @ 2.00GHz27,299363
Intel Xeon D-2795NT @ 2.00GHz28,463331
Intel Xeon D-2796TE @ 2.00GHz26,342385
Intel Xeon D-2799 @ 2.40GHz33,792247
Intel Xeon E E-241411,9231002
Intel Xeon E E-243416,187780
Intel Xeon E E-248624,713438
Intel Xeon E-2104G @ 3.20GHz5,9131640
Intel Xeon E-2124 @ 3.30GHz6,9251460
Intel Xeon E-2124G @ 3.40GHz7,4181371
Intel Xeon E-2126G @ 3.30GHz10,5381084
Intel Xeon E-2134 @ 3.50GHz9,2241187
Intel Xeon E-2136 @ 3.30GHz13,451927
Intel Xeon E-2144G @ 3.60GHz9,3141175
Intel Xeon E-2146G @ 3.50GHz13,275935
Intel Xeon E-2174G @ 3.80GHz9,6891141
Intel Xeon E-2176G @ 3.70GHz13,567918
Intel Xeon E-2176M @ 2.70GHz10,8821068
Intel Xeon E-2186G @ 3.80GHz13,955896
Intel Xeon E-2186M @ 2.90GHz11,5951026
Intel Xeon E-2224 @ 3.40GHz7,3171391
Intel Xeon E-2224G @ 3.50GHz7,6321340
Intel Xeon E-2226G @ 3.40GHz11,1101047
Intel Xeon E-2234 @ 3.60GHz9,9581124
Intel Xeon E-2236 @ 3.40GHz14,013894
Intel Xeon E-2244G @ 3.80GHz9,6241149
Intel Xeon E-2246G @ 3.60GHz13,898900
Intel Xeon E-2254ML @ 1.70GHz6,3331562
Intel Xeon E-2274G @ 4.00GHz9,8601131
Intel Xeon E-2276G @ 3.80GHz13,946897
Intel Xeon E-2276M @ 2.80GHz11,8121013
Intel Xeon E-2276ME @ 2.80GHz8,1671284
Intel Xeon E-2276ML @ 2.00GHz6,3531558
Intel Xeon E-2278G @ 3.40GHz17,023744
Intel Xeon E-2278GE @ 3.30GHz16,401768
Intel Xeon E-2278GEL @ 2.00GHz12,0241000
Intel Xeon E-2286G @ 4.00GHz13,995895
Intel Xeon E-2286M @ 2.40GHz15,055827
Intel Xeon E-2288G @ 3.70GHz17,330729
Intel Xeon E-2314 @ 2.80GHz8,1461287
Intel Xeon E-2324G @ 3.10GHz9,7711137
Intel Xeon E-2334 @ 3.40GHz13,011952
Intel Xeon E-2336 @ 2.90GHz16,768754
Intel Xeon E-2356G @ 3.20GHz18,452679
Intel Xeon E-2374G @ 3.70GHz13,607914
Intel Xeon E-2378 @ 2.60GHz17,364728
Intel Xeon E-2378G @ 2.80GHz21,153562
Intel Xeon E-2386G @ 3.50GHz19,613627
Intel Xeon E-2388G @ 3.20GHz23,616469
Intel Xeon E-243622,775499
Intel Xeon E-245623,330478
Intel Xeon E-246825,579404
Intel Xeon E-248829,795306
Intel Xeon E3-1205 v6 @ 3.00GHz5,6821685
Intel Xeon E3-1220 @ 3.10GHz3,9212047
Intel Xeon E3-1220 V2 @ 3.10GHz4,6751872
Intel Xeon E3-1220 v3 @ 3.10GHz5,2101789
Intel Xeon E3-1220 v5 @ 3.00GHz5,7971655
Intel Xeon E3-1220 v6 @ 3.00GHz5,7561662
Intel Xeon E3-1220L @ 2.20GHz2,2952734
Intel Xeon E3-1220L V2 @ 2.30GHz2,2482759
Intel Xeon E3-1220L v3 @ 1.10GHz1,4073313
Intel Xeon E3-1225 @ 3.10GHz3,9062052
Intel Xeon E3-1225 V2 @ 3.20GHz4,7481861
Intel Xeon E3-1225 v3 @ 3.20GHz5,3061763
Intel Xeon E3-1225 v5 @ 3.30GHz5,9701636
Intel Xeon E3-1225 v6 @ 3.30GHz5,6701687
Intel Xeon E3-1226 v3 @ 3.30GHz5,5491712
Intel Xeon E3-1230 @ 3.20GHz5,1261799
Intel Xeon E3-1230 V2 @ 3.30GHz6,1901587
Intel Xeon E3-1230 v3 @ 3.30GHz6,8121474
Intel Xeon E3-1230 v5 @ 3.40GHz7,9801307
Intel Xeon E3-1230 v6 @ 3.50GHz8,2511274
Intel Xeon E3-1230L v3 @ 1.80GHz5,2511775
Intel Xeon E3-1231 v3 @ 3.40GHz7,0521433
Intel Xeon E3-1235 @ 3.20GHz5,0531817
Intel Xeon E3-1235L v5 @ 2.00GHz5,0131824
Intel Xeon E3-1240 @ 3.30GHz5,4141745
Intel Xeon E3-1240 V2 @ 3.40GHz6,3581556
Intel Xeon E3-1240 v3 @ 3.40GHz7,0521434
Intel Xeon E3-1240 v5 @ 3.50GHz8,2391276
Intel Xeon E3-1240 v6 @ 3.70GHz8,6961228
Intel Xeon E3-1240L v3 @ 2.00GHz5,6551691
Intel Xeon E3-1240L v5 @ 2.10GHz6,4461535
Intel Xeon E3-1241 v3 @ 3.50GHz7,1371420
Intel Xeon E3-1245 @ 3.30GHz5,3391758
Intel Xeon E3-1245 V2 @ 3.40GHz6,3021566
Intel Xeon E3-1245 v3 @ 3.40GHz7,0201439
Intel Xeon E3-1245 v5 @ 3.50GHz8,0201301
Intel Xeon E3-1245 v6 @ 3.70GHz8,7771223
Intel Xeon E3-1246 v3 @ 3.50GHz7,2771399
Intel Xeon E3-1260L @ 2.40GHz4,0632019
Intel Xeon E3-1260L v5 @ 2.90GHz8,2261277
Intel Xeon E3-1265L @ 2.40GHz3,7262110
Intel Xeon E3-1265L V2 @ 2.50GHz5,1081804
Intel Xeon E3-1265L v3 @ 2.50GHz6,2041582
Intel Xeon E3-1265L v4 @ 2.30GHz6,9541452
Intel Xeon E3-1268L v3 @ 2.30GHz5,7701659
Intel Xeon E3-1268L v5 @ 2.40GHz6,0791611
Intel Xeon E3-1270 @ 3.40GHz5,3691752
Intel Xeon E3-1270 V2 @ 3.50GHz6,4941527
Intel Xeon E3-1270 v3 @ 3.50GHz7,2881396
Intel Xeon E3-1270 v5 @ 3.60GHz8,3551265
Intel Xeon E3-1270 v6 @ 3.80GHz8,9631210
Intel Xeon E3-1270L v4 @ 3.00GHz7,6621336
Intel Xeon E3-1271 v3 @ 3.60GHz7,5351352
Intel Xeon E3-1275 @ 3.40GHz5,5031723
Intel Xeon E3-1275 V2 @ 3.50GHz6,6291504
Intel Xeon E3-1275 v3 @ 3.50GHz7,2051408
Intel Xeon E3-1275 v5 @ 3.60GHz8,4951249
Intel Xeon E3-1275 v6 @ 3.80GHz9,3031176
Intel Xeon E3-1275L v3 @ 2.70GHz6,2901570
Intel Xeon E3-1276 v3 @ 3.60GHz7,5081357
Intel Xeon E3-1280 @ 3.50GHz5,6151702
Intel Xeon E3-1280 V2 @ 3.60GHz6,5631511
Intel Xeon E3-1280 v3 @ 3.60GHz7,3931379
Intel Xeon E3-1280 v5 @ 3.70GHz8,4071260
Intel Xeon E3-1280 v6 @ 3.90GHz9,0281206
Intel Xeon E3-1281 v3 @ 3.70GHz7,4141375
Intel Xeon E3-1285 v3 @ 3.60GHz6,9741449
Intel Xeon E3-1285 v4 @ 3.50GHz7,8081317
Intel Xeon E3-1285 v6 @ 4.10GHz8,5361245
Intel Xeon E3-1285L v3 @ 3.10GHz6,8191473
Intel Xeon E3-1285L v4 @ 3.40GHz8,0741298
Intel Xeon E3-1286 v3 @ 3.70GHz7,4181373
Intel Xeon E3-1286L v3 @ 3.20GHz6,9291457
Intel Xeon E3-1290 @ 3.60GHz5,4291742
Intel Xeon E3-1290 V2 @ 3.70GHz6,5261522
Intel Xeon E3-1505L v5 @ 2.00GHz5,0831811
Intel Xeon E3-1505L v6 @ 2.20GHz6,0881609
Intel Xeon E3-1505M v5 @ 2.80GHz6,9311456
Intel Xeon E3-1505M v6 @ 3.00GHz7,4921358
Intel Xeon E3-1515M v5 @ 2.80GHz7,9381311
Intel Xeon E3-1535M v5 @ 2.90GHz7,5221354
Intel Xeon E3-1535M v6 @ 3.10GHz7,9421310
Intel Xeon E3-1545M v5 @ 2.90GHz7,7771321
Intel Xeon E3-1575M v5 @ 3.00GHz7,9651308
Intel Xeon E3-1585 v5 @ 3.50GHz8,4081259
Intel Xeon E3-1585L v5 @ 3.00GHz8,0831297
Intel Xeon E3110 @ 3.00GHz1,2423436
Intel Xeon E3113 @ 3.00GHz1,4293290
Intel Xeon E3120 @ 3.16GHz1,4083311
Intel Xeon E5-1410 @ 2.80GHz4,8441848
Intel Xeon E5-1410 v2 @ 2.80GHz5,7151672
Intel Xeon E5-1428L v2 @ 2.20GHz6,2551574
Intel Xeon E5-1603 @ 2.80GHz3,4592183
Intel Xeon E5-1603 v3 @ 2.80GHz4,4161931
Intel Xeon E5-1603 v4 @ 2.80GHz4,6831871
Intel Xeon E5-1607 @ 3.00GHz3,7302108
Intel Xeon E5-1607 v2 @ 3.00GHz4,1731984
Intel Xeon E5-1607 v3 @ 3.10GHz4,9711829
Intel Xeon E5-1607 v4 @ 3.10GHz5,2151787
Intel Xeon E5-1620 @ 3.60GHz5,8571648
Intel Xeon E5-1620 v2 @ 3.70GHz6,5421519
Intel Xeon E5-1620 v3 @ 3.50GHz6,9861448
Intel Xeon E5-1620 v4 @ 3.50GHz7,3781382
Intel Xeon E5-1630 v3 @ 3.70GHz7,3881380
Intel Xeon E5-1630 v4 @ 3.70GHz7,5951345
Intel Xeon E5-1650 @ 3.20GHz8,1011295
Intel Xeon E5-1650 v2 @ 3.50GHz9,3511170
Intel Xeon E5-1650 v3 @ 3.50GHz10,4211094
Intel Xeon E5-1650 v4 @ 3.60GHz11,4541033
Intel Xeon E5-1660 @ 3.30GHz8,4141258
Intel Xeon E5-1660 v2 @ 3.70GHz10,2781102
Intel Xeon E5-1660 v3 @ 3.00GHz12,460978
Intel Xeon E5-1660 v4 @ 3.20GHz13,570917
Intel Xeon E5-1680 v2 @ 3.00GHz12,693964
Intel Xeon E5-1680 v3 @ 3.20GHz13,149944
Intel Xeon E5-1680 v4 @ 3.40GHz14,211887
Intel Xeon E5-1681 v3 @ 2.90GHz14,820842
Intel Xeon E5-2403 @ 1.80GHz2,3462702
Intel Xeon E5-2403 v2 @ 1.80GHz2,8732437
Intel Xeon E5-2407 @ 2.20GHz2,6582529
Intel Xeon E5-2407 v2 @ 2.40GHz3,5042174
Intel Xeon E5-2418L @ 2.00GHz3,5182171
Intel Xeon E5-2418L v2 @ 2.00GHz5,3801749
Intel Xeon E5-2420 @ 1.90GHz5,0321820
Intel Xeon E5-2420 v2 @ 2.20GHz6,3561557
Intel Xeon E5-2430 @ 2.20GHz5,5861704
Intel Xeon E5-2430 v2 @ 2.50GHz7,0391435
Intel Xeon E5-2430L @ 2.00GHz5,5391717
Intel Xeon E5-2430L v2 @ 2.40GHz6,3321563
Intel Xeon E5-2440 @ 2.40GHz6,0911606
Intel Xeon E5-2440 v2 @ 1.90GHz7,6551338
Intel Xeon E5-2448L v2 @ 1.80GHz6,7741480
Intel Xeon E5-2450 @ 2.10GHz7,5341353
Intel Xeon E5-2450 v2 @ 2.50GHz9,0411205
Intel Xeon E5-2450L @ 1.80GHz5,8801645
Intel Xeon E5-2470 @ 2.30GHz8,2951268
Intel Xeon E5-2470 v2 @ 2.40GHz10,6291079
Intel Xeon E5-2603 @ 1.80GHz2,3192717
Intel Xeon E5-2603 v2 @ 1.80GHz2,7352494
Intel Xeon E5-2603 v3 @ 1.60GHz3,8172083
Intel Xeon E5-2603 v4 @ 1.70GHz4,6951869
Intel Xeon E5-2608L v3 @ 2.00GHz6,4151542
Intel Xeon E5-2608L v4 @ 1.60GHz7,4471366
Intel Xeon E5-2609 @ 2.40GHz2,8232462
Intel Xeon E5-2609 v2 @ 2.50GHz3,3432237
Intel Xeon E5-2609 v3 @ 1.90GHz4,4301924
Intel Xeon E5-2609 v4 @ 1.70GHz5,4431739
Intel Xeon E5-2618L v3 @ 2.30GHz10,8811069
Intel Xeon E5-2618L v4 @ 2.20GHz12,429979
Intel Xeon E5-2620 @ 2.00GHz5,2911769
Intel Xeon E5-2620 v2 @ 2.10GHz6,2461576
Intel Xeon E5-2620 v3 @ 2.40GHz7,8041319
Intel Xeon E5-2620 v4 @ 2.10GHz9,1961189
Intel Xeon E5-2623 v3 @ 3.00GHz6,7901477
Intel Xeon E5-2623 v4 @ 2.60GHz6,9401455
Intel Xeon E5-2628 v3 @ 2.50GHz8,4471253
Intel Xeon E5-2628L v2 @ 1.90GHz7,1811410
Intel Xeon E5-2628L v3 @ 2.00GHz9,9491126
Intel Xeon E5-2628L v4 @ 1.90GHz11,0791051
Intel Xeon E5-2629 v3 @ 2.40GHz9,1391193
Intel Xeon E5-2630 @ 2.30GHz6,1831591
Intel Xeon E5-2630 v2 @ 2.60GHz7,4821362
Intel Xeon E5-2630 v3 @ 2.40GHz10,4131096
Intel Xeon E5-2630 v4 @ 2.20GHz11,6231023
Intel Xeon E5-2630L @ 2.00GHz5,3051766
Intel Xeon E5-2630L v2 @ 2.40GHz6,7011492
Intel Xeon E5-2630L v3 @ 1.80GHz8,7011227
Intel Xeon E5-2630L v4 @ 1.80GHz10,6041081
Intel Xeon E5-2637 @ 3.00GHz2,9782393
Intel Xeon E5-2637 v2 @ 3.50GHz6,4131545
Intel Xeon E5-2637 v3 @ 3.50GHz7,2661401
Intel Xeon E5-2637 v4 @ 3.50GHz7,4181374
Intel Xeon E5-2640 @ 2.50GHz6,3271564
Intel Xeon E5-2640 v2 @ 2.00GHz7,6291341
Intel Xeon E5-2640 v3 @ 2.60GHz11,1191046
Intel Xeon E5-2640 v4 @ 2.40GHz12,393982
Intel Xeon E5-2643 @ 3.30GHz5,4331741
Intel Xeon E5-2643 v2 @ 3.50GHz9,1341196
Intel Xeon E5-2643 v3 @ 3.40GHz10,4651091
Intel Xeon E5-2643 v4 @ 3.40GHz11,0631054
Intel Xeon E5-2648L @ 1.80GHz5,2621773
Intel Xeon E5-2648L v2 @ 1.90GHz8,8281222
Intel Xeon E5-2648L v3 @ 1.80GHz9,8471132
Intel Xeon E5-2648L v4 @ 1.80GHz11,5471028
Intel Xeon E5-2649 v3 @ 2.30GHz12,399980
Intel Xeon E5-2650 @ 2.00GHz7,3961377
Intel Xeon E5-2650 v2 @ 2.60GHz9,8751129
Intel Xeon E5-2650 v3 @ 2.30GHz11,8451009
Intel Xeon E5-2650 v4 @ 2.20GHz13,634912
Intel Xeon E5-2650L @ 1.80GHz6,1921586
Intel Xeon E5-2650L v2 @ 1.70GHz7,5861346
Intel Xeon E5-2650L v3 @ 1.80GHz11,8801006
Intel Xeon E5-2650L v4 @ 1.70GHz12,646969
Intel Xeon E5-2651 v2 @ 1.80GHz9,5441154
Intel Xeon E5-2658 @ 2.10GHz6,0731614
Intel Xeon E5-2658 v2 @ 2.40GHz10,5231086
Intel Xeon E5-2658 v3 @ 2.20GHz13,487923
Intel Xeon E5-2658 v4 @ 2.30GHz14,434869
Intel Xeon E5-2658A v3 @ 2.20GHz14,879838
Intel Xeon E5-2660 @ 2.20GHz8,1321292
Intel Xeon E5-2660 v2 @ 2.20GHz10,4841090
Intel Xeon E5-2660 v3 @ 2.60GHz13,126945
Intel Xeon E5-2660 v4 @ 2.00GHz16,081788
Intel Xeon E5-2663 v3 @ 2.80GHz11,7771014
Intel Xeon E5-2665 @ 2.40GHz8,2971267
Intel Xeon E5-2666 v3 @ 2.90GHz14,306876
Intel Xeon E5-2667 @ 2.90GHz7,5111356
Intel Xeon E5-2667 v2 @ 3.30GHz12,271988
Intel Xeon E5-2667 v3 @ 3.20GHz12,624971
Intel Xeon E5-2667 v4 @ 3.20GHz13,864901
Intel Xeon E5-2669 v3 @ 2.30GHz16,107786
Intel Xeon E5-2670 @ 2.60GHz8,9521212
Intel Xeon E5-2670 v2 @ 2.50GHz11,3071040
Intel Xeon E5-2670 v3 @ 2.30GHz13,587915
Intel Xeon E5-2673 v2 @ 3.30GHz12,128995
Intel Xeon E5-2673 v3 @ 2.40GHz14,255881
Intel Xeon E5-2673 v4 @ 2.30GHz20,709579
Intel Xeon E5-2675 v3 @ 1.80GHz13,180940
Intel Xeon E5-2676 v3 @ 2.40GHz13,692908
Intel Xeon E5-2676 v4 @ 2.40GHz18,978654
Intel Xeon E5-2678 v3 @ 2.50GHz14,711847
Intel Xeon E5-2679 v4 @ 2.50GHz24,131455
Intel Xeon E5-2680 @ 2.70GHz9,4041161
Intel Xeon E5-2680 v2 @ 2.80GHz12,626970
Intel Xeon E5-2680 v3 @ 2.50GHz15,196820
Intel Xeon E5-2680 v4 @ 2.40GHz17,796706
Intel Xeon E5-2680R v4 @ 2.40GHz17,487720
Intel Xeon E5-2682 v4 @ 2.50GHz18,769665
Intel Xeon E5-2683 v3 @ 2.00GHz14,749846
Intel Xeon E5-2683 v4 @ 2.10GHz17,668713
Intel Xeon E5-2685 v3 @ 2.60GHz12,944955
Intel Xeon E5-2686 v3 @ 2.00GHz18,148696
Intel Xeon E5-2686 v4 @ 2.30GHz20,428596
Intel Xeon E5-2687W @ 3.10GHz9,9861123
Intel Xeon E5-2687W v2 @ 3.40GHz12,258989
Intel Xeon E5-2687W v3 @ 3.10GHz14,615858
Intel Xeon E5-2687W v4 @ 3.00GHz17,755707
Intel Xeon E5-2689 @ 2.60GHz9,6821142
Intel Xeon E5-2689 v4 @ 3.10GHz17,017745
Intel Xeon E5-2690 @ 2.90GHz9,7341139
Intel Xeon E5-2690 v2 @ 3.00GHz13,483924
Intel Xeon E5-2690 v3 @ 2.60GHz16,561763
Intel Xeon E5-2690 v4 @ 2.60GHz19,581628
Intel Xeon E5-2692 v2 @ 2.20GHz12,119996
Intel Xeon E5-2695 v2 @ 2.40GHz13,306933
Intel Xeon E5-2695 v3 @ 2.30GHz16,387769
Intel Xeon E5-2695 v4 @ 2.10GHz19,480633
Intel Xeon E5-2696 v2 @ 2.50GHz14,101893
Intel Xeon E5-2696 v3 @ 2.30GHz22,174523
Intel Xeon E5-2696 v4 @ 2.20GHz24,813434
Intel Xeon E5-2697 v2 @ 2.70GHz14,298877
Intel Xeon E5-2697 v3 @ 2.60GHz18,703669
Intel Xeon E5-2697 v4 @ 2.30GHz21,094565
Intel Xeon E5-2697A v4 @ 2.60GHz21,423555
Intel Xeon E5-2697R v4 @ 2.30GHz20,843573
Intel Xeon E5-2698 v3 @ 2.30GHz18,929656
Intel Xeon E5-2698 v4 @ 2.20GHz23,616468
Intel Xeon E5-2698B v3 @ 2.00GHz16,287774
Intel Xeon E5-2698R v4 @ 2.20GHz25,605403
Intel Xeon E5-2699 v3 @ 2.30GHz20,341601
Intel Xeon E5-2699 v4 @ 2.20GHz25,477408
Intel Xeon E5-2699A v4 @ 2.40GHz25,654402
Intel Xeon E5-2699C v4 @ 2.20GHz22,397519
Intel Xeon E5-4603 @ 2.00GHz3,3912214
Intel Xeon E5-4607 v2 @ 2.60GHz6,9861447
Intel Xeon E5-4610 @ 2.40GHz6,4601532
Intel Xeon E5-4610 v3 @ 1.70GHz7,2291406
Intel Xeon E5-4617 @ 2.90GHz6,2981568
Intel Xeon E5-4620 @ 2.20GHz7,0371436
Intel Xeon E5-4620 v2 @ 2.60GHz9,5901151
Intel Xeon E5-4620 v3 @ 2.00GHz10,5251085
Intel Xeon E5-4627 v2 @ 3.30GHz9,3201173
Intel Xeon E5-4627 v3 @ 2.60GHz11,3441037
Intel Xeon E5-4627 v4 @ 2.60GHz12,969954
Intel Xeon E5-4628L v4 @ 1.80GHz12,461976
Intel Xeon E5-4640 @ 2.40GHz7,0121440
Intel Xeon E5-4640 v3 @ 1.90GHz10,3721097
Intel Xeon E5-4648 v3 @ 1.70GHz9,0611203
Intel Xeon E5-4650 @ 2.70GHz8,6301236
Intel Xeon E5-4650 v2 @ 2.40GHz11,0641053
Intel Xeon E5-4650 v3 @ 2.10GHz10,8381071
Intel Xeon E5-4650 v4 @ 2.20GHz15,871793
Intel Xeon E5-4650L @ 2.60GHz8,5331246
Intel Xeon E5-4655 v3 @ 2.90GHz9,3771163
Intel Xeon E5-4657L v2 @ 2.40GHz11,6131024
Intel Xeon E5-4660 v3 @ 2.10GHz14,256880
Intel Xeon E5-4660 v4 @ 2.20GHz15,375814
Intel Xeon E5-4667 v3 @ 2.00GHz15,397812
Intel Xeon E5-4667 v4 @ 2.20GHz20,319602
Intel Xeon E5-4669 v3 @ 2.10GHz17,430724
Intel Xeon E5-4669 v4 @ 2.20GHz11,5231030
Intel Xeon E5205 @ 1.86GHz8383852
Intel Xeon E5240 @ 3.00GHz1,4483273
Intel Xeon E5310 @ 1.60GHz1,3063378
Intel Xeon E5320 @ 1.86GHz1,4693259
Intel Xeon E5335 @ 2.00GHz1,5493202
Intel Xeon E5345 @ 2.33GHz1,8682988
Intel Xeon E5405 @ 2.00GHz1,7183087
Intel Xeon E5410 @ 2.33GHz2,0072897
Intel Xeon E5420 @ 2.50GHz2,0222890
Intel Xeon E5430 @ 2.66GHz2,2332772
Intel Xeon E5440 @ 2.83GHz2,3742687
Intel Xeon E5450 @ 3.00GHz2,5702575
Intel Xeon E5462 @ 2.80GHz2,1462824
Intel Xeon E5472 @ 3.00GHz2,2862738
Intel Xeon E5502 @ 1.87GHz8373853
Intel Xeon E5503 @ 2.00GHz8043886
Intel Xeon E5504 @ 2.00GHz1,5193228
Intel Xeon E5506 @ 2.13GHz1,9442933
Intel Xeon E5507 @ 2.27GHz1,9282946
Intel Xeon E5520 @ 2.27GHz2,5192606
Intel Xeon E5530 @ 2.40GHz2,6902513
Intel Xeon E5540 @ 2.53GHz2,7832475
Intel Xeon E5603 @ 1.60GHz1,9352943
Intel Xeon E5606 @ 2.13GHz2,3652689
Intel Xeon E5607 @ 2.27GHz2,6862516
Intel Xeon E5620 @ 2.40GHz3,5182170
Intel Xeon E5630 @ 2.53GHz3,7902090
Intel Xeon E5640 @ 2.67GHz3,7022119
Intel Xeon E5645 @ 2.40GHz5,0461818
Intel Xeon E5649 @ 2.53GHz5,6861683
Intel Xeon E7- 2830 @ 2.13GHz2,0272884
Intel Xeon E7-8880 v3 @ 2.30GHz18,244692
Intel Xeon E7-8891 v3 @ 2.80GHz21,615546
Intel Xeon E7320 @ 2.13GHz1,4693258
Intel Xeon Gold 5115 @ 2.40GHz14,677850
Intel Xeon Gold 5117 @ 2.00GHz15,816797
Intel Xeon Gold 5118 @ 2.30GHz16,627759
Intel Xeon Gold 5120 @ 2.20GHz17,686712
Intel Xeon Gold 5120T @ 2.20GHz18,127698
Intel Xeon Gold 5122 @ 3.60GHz8,8431220
Intel Xeon Gold 5215 @ 2.50GHz15,624803
Intel Xeon Gold 5217 @ 3.00GHz15,429811
Intel Xeon Gold 5218 @ 2.30GHz21,986531
Intel Xeon Gold 5218R @ 2.10GHz24,742437
Intel Xeon Gold 5218T @ 2.10GHz21,433553
Intel Xeon Gold 5220 @ 2.20GHz24,154454
Intel Xeon Gold 5220R @ 2.20GHz33,370250
Intel Xeon Gold 5222 @ 3.80GHz9,4891156
Intel Xeon Gold 5315Y @ 3.20GHz20,820574
Intel Xeon Gold 5317 @ 3.00GHz27,387359
Intel Xeon Gold 5318Y @ 2.10GHz33,283252
Intel Xeon Gold 5320 @ 2.20GHz37,558208
Intel Xeon Gold 5412U52,742110
Intel Xeon Gold 5415+24,951425
Intel Xeon Gold 5416S36,400215
Intel Xeon Gold 5418Y44,487159
Intel Xeon Gold 5420+57,59388
Intel Xeon Gold 5512U60,22775
Intel Xeon Gold 6122 @ 1.80GHz23,781462
Intel Xeon Gold 6126 @ 2.60GHz18,441681
Intel Xeon Gold 6128 @ 3.40GHz13,229937
Intel Xeon Gold 6130 @ 2.10GHz20,661581
Intel Xeon Gold 6130T @ 2.10GHz21,804539
Intel Xeon Gold 6132 @ 2.60GHz21,947532
Intel Xeon Gold 6134 @ 3.20GHz16,621760
Intel Xeon Gold 6136 @ 3.00GHz20,796576
Intel Xeon Gold 6137 @ 3.90GHz19,365640
Intel Xeon Gold 6138 @ 2.00GHz23,775463
Intel Xeon Gold 6138T @ 2.00GHz20,649582
Intel Xeon Gold 6140 @ 2.30GHz24,445446
Intel Xeon Gold 6142 @ 2.60GHz24,938426
Intel Xeon Gold 6143 @ 2.80GHz24,786435
Intel Xeon Gold 6144 @ 3.50GHz19,993616
Intel Xeon Gold 6146 @ 3.20GHz23,296479
Intel Xeon Gold 6148 @ 2.40GHz28,999315
Intel Xeon Gold 6150 @ 2.70GHz27,337361
Intel Xeon Gold 6152 @ 2.10GHz25,441410
Intel Xeon Gold 6154 @ 3.00GHz28,632324
Intel Xeon Gold 6208U @ 2.90GHz27,085370
Intel Xeon Gold 6210U @ 2.50GHz28,915319
Intel Xeon Gold 6212U @ 2.40GHz27,470356
Intel Xeon Gold 6222V @ 1.80GHz24,764436
Intel Xeon Gold 6226 @ 2.70GHz20,429595
Intel Xeon Gold 6226R @ 2.90GHz26,297387
Intel Xeon Gold 6230 @ 2.10GHz27,069371
Intel Xeon Gold 6230R @ 2.10GHz33,724248
Intel Xeon Gold 6234 @ 3.30GHz17,752709
Intel Xeon Gold 6238 @ 2.10GHz28,668323
Intel Xeon Gold 6238R @ 2.20GHz37,511209
Intel Xeon Gold 6240 @ 2.60GHz28,369332
Intel Xeon Gold 6240R @ 2.40GHz33,353251
Intel Xeon Gold 6242 @ 2.80GHz26,288388
Intel Xeon Gold 6242R @ 3.10GHz34,963226
Intel Xeon Gold 6244 @ 3.60GHz18,980653
Intel Xeon Gold 6246 @ 3.30GHz24,829431
Intel Xeon Gold 6246R @ 3.40GHz30,468292
Intel Xeon Gold 6248 @ 2.50GHz29,504307
Intel Xeon Gold 6248R @ 3.00GHz36,186217
Intel Xeon Gold 6250 @ 3.90GHz20,915571
Intel Xeon Gold 6252 @ 2.10GHz27,148367
Intel Xeon Gold 6253CL @ 3.10GHz28,549327
Intel Xeon Gold 6254 @ 3.10GHz31,034281
Intel Xeon Gold 6262 @ 1.90GHz21,823538
Intel Xeon Gold 6262V @ 1.90GHz3,1552313
Intel Xeon Gold 6268CL @ 2.80GHz34,558232
Intel Xeon Gold 6278C @ 2.60GHz32,835255
Intel Xeon Gold 6312U @ 2.40GHz42,124174
Intel Xeon Gold 6314U @ 2.30GHz48,013131
Intel Xeon Gold 6326 @ 2.90GHz35,270222
Intel Xeon Gold 6330 @ 2.00GHz43,056171
Intel Xeon Gold 6330N @ 2.20GHz36,360216
Intel Xeon Gold 6334 @ 3.60GHz21,521549
Intel Xeon Gold 6336Y @ 2.40GHz45,517153
Intel Xeon Gold 6338 @ 2.00GHz33,814246
Intel Xeon Gold 6338N @ 2.20GHz42,086175
Intel Xeon Gold 6342 @ 2.80GHz47,320136
Intel Xeon Gold 6346 @ 3.10GHz37,665207
Intel Xeon Gold 6348 @ 2.60GHz52,276112
Intel Xeon Gold 6354 @ 3.00GHz41,445180
Intel Xeon Gold 6414U57,20093
Intel Xeon Gold 6416H40,606185
Intel Xeon Gold 6421N58,79782
Intel Xeon Gold 6423N57,43490
Intel Xeon Gold 6426Y41,625177
Intel Xeon Gold 643424,836430
Intel Xeon Gold 6438N52,789109
Intel Xeon Gold 6448Y60,44973
Intel Xeon Gold 6526Y46,025148
Intel Xeon Gold 653065,53356
Intel Xeon Gold 6538N44,895156
Intel Xeon L3110 @ 3.00GHz1,3383353
Intel Xeon L3360 @ 2.83GHz2,4122656
Intel Xeon L3406 @ 2.27GHz9283757
Intel Xeon L3426 @ 1.87GHz2,5292600
Intel Xeon L5240 @ 3.00GHz1,3373354
Intel Xeon L5310 @ 1.60GHz1,3853327
Intel Xeon L5320 @ 1.86GHz1,1183557
Intel Xeon L5335 @ 2.00GHz1,7203086
Intel Xeon L5408 @ 2.13GHz1,7693067
Intel Xeon L5410 @ 2.33GHz1,9212949
Intel Xeon L5420 @ 2.50GHz2,1432827
Intel Xeon L5430 @ 2.66GHz2,2602753
Intel Xeon L5520 @ 2.27GHz2,2742743
Intel Xeon L5530 @ 2.40GHz2,5222602
Intel Xeon L5609 @ 1.87GHz3,2982259
Intel Xeon L5630 @ 2.13GHz3,0182371
Intel Xeon L5638 @ 2.00GHz3,7072117
Intel Xeon L5639 @ 2.13GHz4,4191930
Intel Xeon L5640 @ 2.27GHz4,6451879
Intel Xeon L7455 @ 2.13GHz2,4942615
Intel Xeon Max 948087,42021
Intel Xeon MV 3.20GHz5824151
Intel Xeon Phi 7210 @ 1.30GHz7,3061394
Intel Xeon Platinum 8124M @ 3.00GHz27,336362
Intel Xeon Platinum 8151 @ 3.40GHz5,6691688
Intel Xeon Platinum 8160 @ 2.10GHz28,825322
Intel Xeon Platinum 8167M @ 2.00GHz25,396411
Intel Xeon Platinum 8168 @ 2.70GHz33,099253
Intel Xeon Platinum 8171M @ 2.60GHz30,632289
Intel Xeon Platinum 8173M @ 2.00GHz28,025343
Intel Xeon Platinum 8175M @ 2.50GHz26,659379
Intel Xeon Platinum 8176 @ 2.10GHz23,179481
Intel Xeon Platinum 8180 @ 2.50GHz38,259199
Intel Xeon Platinum 8252C @ 3.80GHz28,147338
Intel Xeon Platinum 8259CL @ 2.50GHz31,142279
Intel Xeon Platinum 8260 @ 2.40GHz30,347295
Intel Xeon Platinum 8260M @ 2.30GHz33,970244
Intel Xeon Platinum 8268 @ 2.90GHz34,483234
Intel Xeon Platinum 8270 @ 2.70GHz29,986303
Intel Xeon Platinum 8275CL @ 3.00GHz40,794183
Intel Xeon Platinum 8280 @ 2.70GHz32,781258
Intel Xeon Platinum 8347C @ 2.10GHz49,386126
Intel Xeon Platinum 8358 @ 2.60GHz54,416103
Intel Xeon Platinum 8360Y @ 2.40GHz54,078104
Intel Xeon Platinum 8368Q @ 2.60GHz46,681140
Intel Xeon Platinum 8375C @ 2.90GHz56,20297
Intel Xeon Platinum 8380 @ 2.30GHz62,31868
Intel Xeon Platinum 8454H62,53066
Intel Xeon Platinum 8461V74,98238
Intel Xeon Platinum 8470 @2.00GHz89,85019
Intel Xeon Platinum 8481C @ 2.70GHz11,6811020
Intel Xeon Platinum 8571N68,38548
Intel Xeon Platinum P-8124 @ 3.00GHz22,674506
Intel Xeon Silver 4108 @ 1.80GHz8,8821218
Intel Xeon Silver 4109T @ 2.00GHz10,3481099
Intel Xeon Silver 4110 @ 2.10GHz10,2151107
Intel Xeon Silver 4112 @ 2.60GHz6,4461536
Intel Xeon Silver 4114 @ 2.20GHz13,173942
Intel Xeon Silver 4116 @ 2.10GHz14,660852
Intel Xeon Silver 4116T @ 2.10GHz15,187821
Intel Xeon Silver 4123 @ 3.00GHz14,405870
Intel Xeon Silver 4208 @ 2.10GHz11,3051041
Intel Xeon Silver 4209T @ 2.20GHz11,0801050
Intel Xeon Silver 4210 @ 2.20GHz13,480925
Intel Xeon Silver 4210R @ 2.40GHz15,110824
Intel Xeon Silver 4214 @ 2.20GHz16,190779
Intel Xeon Silver 4214R @ 2.40GHz18,342688
Intel Xeon Silver 4214Y @ 2.20GHz16,442765
Intel Xeon Silver 4215 @ 2.50GHz14,439867
Intel Xeon Silver 4215R @ 3.20GHz15,004830
Intel Xeon Silver 4216 @ 2.10GHz20,613586
Intel Xeon Silver 4309Y @ 2.80GHz19,100648
Intel Xeon Silver 4310 @ 2.10GHz22,642507
Intel Xeon Silver 4310T @ 2.30GHz20,973570
Intel Xeon Silver 4314 @ 2.40GHz29,248312
Intel Xeon Silver 4316 @ 2.30GHz31,341277
Intel Xeon Silver 4410T28,859320
Intel Xeon Silver 4410Y24,357449
Intel Xeon Silver 4416+46,208146
Intel Xeon Silver 451034,170240
Intel Xeon W-10855M @ 2.80GHz12,730963
Intel Xeon W-10885M @ 2.40GHz15,684800
Intel Xeon W-11155MLE @ 1.80GHz8,5021247
Intel Xeon W-11555MLE @ 1.90GHz12,591973
Intel Xeon W-11555MRE @ 2.60GHz17,484721
Intel Xeon W-11855M @ 3.20GHz18,161695
Intel Xeon W-11865MLE @ 1.50GHz15,958791
Intel Xeon W-11865MRE @ 2.60GHz20,292603
Intel Xeon W-11955M @ 2.60GHz22,593508
Intel Xeon W-1250 @ 3.30GHz13,610913
Intel Xeon W-1250E @ 3.50GHz12,212991
Intel Xeon W-1250P @ 4.10GHz14,324873
Intel Xeon W-1270 @ 3.40GHz17,641715
Intel Xeon W-1270E @ 3.40GHz18,635674
Intel Xeon W-1270P @ 3.80GHz18,553676
Intel Xeon W-1270TE @ 2.00GHz13,553920
Intel Xeon W-1290 @ 3.20GHz20,071613
Intel Xeon W-1290E @ 3.50GHz18,786664
Intel Xeon W-1290P @ 3.70GHz22,442515
Intel Xeon W-1290T @ 1.90GHz18,409683
Intel Xeon W-1350 @ 3.30GHz19,015651
Intel Xeon W-1350P @ 4.00GHz19,821622
Intel Xeon W-1370 @ 2.90GHz23,125484
Intel Xeon W-1370P @ 3.60GHz24,105457
Intel Xeon W-1390 @ 2.80GHz23,902461
Intel Xeon W-1390P @ 3.50GHz25,304415
Intel Xeon W-2102 @ 2.90GHz5,0791813
Intel Xeon W-2104 @ 3.20GHz5,6401695
Intel Xeon W-2123 @ 3.60GHz8,4471254
Intel Xeon W-2125 @ 4.00GHz10,0111119
Intel Xeon W-2133 @ 3.60GHz12,657967
Intel Xeon W-2135 @ 3.70GHz14,450865
Intel Xeon W-2140B @ 3.20GHz17,300730
Intel Xeon W-2145 @ 3.70GHz18,132697
Intel Xeon W-2150B @ 3.00GHz20,587588
Intel Xeon W-2155 @ 3.30GHz21,085566
Intel Xeon W-2170B @ 2.50GHz24,033458
Intel Xeon W-2175 @ 2.50GHz23,345477
Intel Xeon W-2191B @ 2.30GHz28,307334
Intel Xeon W-2195 @ 2.30GHz28,015344
Intel Xeon W-2223 @ 3.60GHz8,5861239
Intel Xeon W-2225 @ 4.10GHz10,5391083
Intel Xeon W-2235 @ 3.80GHz14,372871
Intel Xeon W-2245 @ 3.90GHz19,450635
Intel Xeon W-2255 @ 3.70GHz22,345520
Intel Xeon W-2265 @ 3.50GHz26,006392
Intel Xeon W-2275 @ 3.30GHz27,937346
Intel Xeon W-2295 @ 3.00GHz30,640288
Intel Xeon W-3175X @ 3.10GHz37,167210
Intel Xeon W-3223 @ 3.50GHz17,170735
Intel Xeon W-3235 @ 3.30GHz25,519406
Intel Xeon W-3245 @ 3.20GHz30,824283
Intel Xeon W-3245M @ 3.20GHz26,814376
Intel Xeon W-3265 @ 2.70GHz30,105298
Intel Xeon W-3265M @ 2.70GHz32,810256
Intel Xeon W-3275 @ 2.50GHz41,554178
Intel Xeon W-3275M @ 2.50GHz39,834190
Intel Xeon W-3323 @ 3.50GHz25,875395
Intel Xeon W-3335 @ 3.40GHz39,293192
Intel Xeon W-3345 @ 3.00GHz45,694151
Intel Xeon W-3365 @ 2.70GHz59,03881
Intel Xeon W-3375 @ 2.50GHz59,06980
Intel Xeon w3-242315,145822
Intel Xeon w3-242518,284691
Intel Xeon w3-243526,334386
Intel Xeon W3503 @ 2.40GHz1,1183556
Intel Xeon W3505 @ 2.53GHz1,1613516
Intel Xeon W3520 @ 2.67GHz2,9372415
Intel Xeon W3530 @ 2.80GHz3,0672354
Intel Xeon W3540 @ 2.93GHz3,0702352
Intel Xeon W3550 @ 3.07GHz3,2142291
Intel Xeon W3565 @ 3.20GHz3,3652232
Intel Xeon W3570 @ 3.20GHz3,2672269
Intel Xeon W3580 @ 3.33GHz3,6092144
Intel Xeon W3670 @ 3.20GHz6,4351537
Intel Xeon W3680 @ 3.33GHz7,0071441
Intel Xeon W3690 @ 3.47GHz7,2311405
Intel Xeon w5-244532,301268
Intel Xeon w5-2455X37,918204
Intel Xeon w5-2465X46,855139
Intel Xeon w5-342328,925318
Intel Xeon w5-342536,590213
Intel Xeon w5-343334,297237
Intel Xeon w5-3435X46,466142
Intel Xeon W5580 @ 3.20GHz3,3682227
Intel Xeon W5590 @ 3.33GHz3,3422238
Intel Xeon w7-2475X54,873101
Intel Xeon w7-2495X58,67083
Intel Xeon w7-344547,108138
Intel Xeon w7-345557,16494
Intel Xeon w7-3465X65,87955
Intel Xeon w9-3475X64,97957
Intel Xeon w9-3495X91,71217
Intel Xeon X3210 @ 2.13GHz1,2933389
Intel Xeon X3220 @ 2.40GHz1,9732915
Intel Xeon X3230 @ 2.66GHz2,0522873
Intel Xeon X3320 @ 2.50GHz1,9862909
Intel Xeon X3323 @ 2.50GHz1,8373009
Intel Xeon X3330 @ 2.66GHz2,1112840
Intel Xeon X3350 @ 2.66GHz2,2632751
Intel Xeon X3353 @ 2.66GHz2,2292775
Intel Xeon X3360 @ 2.83GHz2,3982667
Intel Xeon X3363 @ 2.83GHz2,3582692
Intel Xeon X3370 @ 3.00GHz2,4652628
Intel Xeon X3380 @ 3.16GHz2,5682577
Intel Xeon X3430 @ 2.40GHz2,2862737
Intel Xeon X3440 @ 2.53GHz2,7712481
Intel Xeon X3450 @ 2.67GHz2,8532450
Intel Xeon X3460 @ 2.80GHz2,9572403
Intel Xeon X3470 @ 2.93GHz3,2642270
Intel Xeon X3480 @ 3.07GHz3,2732268
Intel Xeon X5260 @ 3.33GHz1,2383440
Intel Xeon X5270 @ 3.50GHz1,5243224
Intel Xeon X5272 @ 3.40GHz1,4513270
Intel Xeon X5355 @ 2.66GHz1,9792911
Intel Xeon X5365 @ 3.00GHz2,3312711
Intel Xeon X5450 @ 3.00GHz2,3892671
Intel Xeon X5460 @ 3.16GHz2,5692576
Intel Xeon X5470 @ 3.33GHz2,9422414
Intel Xeon X5472 @ 3.00GHz2,1972791
Intel Xeon X5482 @ 3.20GHz2,7552490
Intel Xeon X5492 @ 3.40GHz2,9122426
Intel Xeon X5550 @ 2.67GHz3,0272368
Intel Xeon X5560 @ 2.80GHz3,1242327
Intel Xeon X5570 @ 2.93GHz3,2942261
Intel Xeon X5647 @ 2.93GHz4,4411918
Intel Xeon X5650 @ 2.67GHz5,7191671
Intel Xeon X5660 @ 2.80GHz6,0081631
Intel Xeon X5667 @ 3.07GHz4,6491878
Intel Xeon X5670 @ 2.93GHz6,0891607
Intel Xeon X5672 @ 3.20GHz4,9961827
Intel Xeon X5675 @ 3.07GHz6,4331539
Intel Xeon X5677 @ 3.47GHz5,0161822
Intel Xeon X5679 @ 3.20GHz7,0951427
Intel Xeon X5680 @ 3.33GHz6,8341470
Intel Xeon X5687 @ 3.60GHz5,3091762
Intel Xeon X5690 @ 3.47GHz7,0311438
Intel Xeon X5698 @ 4.40GHz3,4472188
Intel Xeon X6550 @ 2.00GHz1,9362942
JLQ JR5101,0393638
lisa based Qualcomm Technologies, Inc. SM73255,4561734
M72217603937
Manta3564399
Mars based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83505,2301785
Mediatek Dimensity 7025 (MT6855)4,5941889
Mediatek Dimensity 7200-Pro (MT6886)4,8981838
Mediatek Dimensity 8200-Ultimate (MT6896)7,6801331
Mediatek Dimensity 9200 (MT6985)8,1491286
Mediatek DM7004,4711915
MediaTek G99 Ultimate (MT6789)4,2101979
MediaTek Kompanio 520/528 (MT8186/MT8186T)3,6382139
MediaTek MT67355774159
MediaTek MT67374644285
MediaTek MT6737M4274312
MediaTek MT6737T6804039
Mediatek MT67396954014
MediaTek MT6739WA4064341
MediaTek MT6739WW4394302
MediaTek MT67501,0403636
MediaTek MT6750T1,1873487
MediaTek MT6750V/WT1,1533523
MediaTek MT67531,0183662
MediaTek MT6753T1,1493527
MediaTek MT6757CD1,7613069
MediaTek MT6757V1,8463002
Mediatek MT67611,1663509
Mediatek MT6761V/CAB1,0563621
MediaTek MT6761V/WBB7773918
Mediatek MT6761V/WD7443961
MediaTek MT6761V/WE7513952
Mediatek MT67621,7903043
MediaTek MT6762G1,2253451
MediaTek MT6762V/CA1,2583420
MediaTek MT6762V/CB1,6143148
MediaTek MT6762V/CN6114117
MediaTek MT6762V/WA1,4703257
MediaTek MT6762V/WB1,4423280
MediaTek MT6762V/WD1,5693185
MediaTek MT6762V/WR1,5453207
MediaTek MT6763V/CE2,1302832
MediaTek MT6763V/V1,5793176
Mediatek MT67651,7543074
MediaTek MT6765G1,6353138
Mediatek MT6765H2,1132839
MediaTek MT6765V/CA1,8373007
MediaTek MT6765V/CB1,8722985
Mediatek MT6765V/WA2,1952793
Mediatek MT6765V/WB1,7713064
Mediatek MT6765V/XBA1,5873171
Mediatek MT67683,1042339
Mediatek MT6768G3,2322279
MediaTek MT6768V/CA2,3202715
Mediatek MT67692,9572404
Mediatek MT6769H2,8232463
MediaTek MT6769T2,5482586
MediaTek MT6769V/CB2,4192652
Mediatek MT6769V/CT2,5202605
MediaTek MT6769V/CU2,6962507
Mediatek MT6769V/CZ2,9212422
MediaTek MT6769V/WB2,1922797
MediaTek MT6769Z2,5512585
MediaTek MT6771V/C2,6712524
MediaTek MT6771V/CT2,6562530
MediaTek MT6771V/W2,4452638
MediaTek MT6771V/WM2,2252779
MediaTek MT6771V/WT2,3772682
Mediatek MT67793,4152204
MediaTek MT6779V/CE3,0682353
MediaTek MT6779V/CU2,6222546
MediaTek MT6779V/CV2,7122503
Mediatek MT67813,7732097
Mediatek MT6781V/CD3,7872092
Mediatek MT6781V/CDZAMB-H4,1551989
Mediatek MT67853,7612100
MediaTek MT6785V/CC3,3862219
MediaTek MT6785V/CD3,6452133
Mediatek MT6789V/CD4,3071957
MediaTek MT67971,8493000
MediaTek MT6797T1,6053157
MediaTek MT6797X2,1822804
Mediatek MT68334,0232027
Mediatek MT6833G4,4301925
Mediatek MT6833GP4,4401920
Mediatek MT6833P3,6402138
Mediatek MT6833V/NZA3,5802151
Mediatek MT6833V/PNZA4,0372025
Mediatek MT6833V/ZA4,3021959
MediaTek MT6853T3,4252198
Mediatek MT6853V/NZA4,0492022
Mediatek MT6853V/TNZA4,0952010
MediaTek MT68734,0872012
Mediatek MT68755,2491776
Mediatek MT68775,0091825
Mediatek MT6877V/TTZA4,9721828
Mediatek MT6877V/TZA4,8321851
Mediatek MT6877V/ZA4,7481860
Mediatek MT68787,0831429
Mediatek MT6879V/ZA4,3341952
Mediatek MT6879V_T/ZA5,2491777
Mediatek MT6883Z/CZA6,4131544
Mediatek MT68896,4151543
Mediatek MT68915,4121746
Mediatek MT6891Z/CZA7,4871359
Mediatek MT6891Z_Z/CZA6,5091525
Mediatek MT68936,3761553
Mediatek MT6893Z_T/CZA6,6881494
MediaTek MT68957,6151343
Mediatek MT6895Z/TCZA6,7251489
Mediatek MT6895Z_A/TCZA7,6861329
Mediatek MT6895Z_B/TCZA7,1351421
Mediatek MT68977,3271388
MediaTek MT69836,6311503
Mediatek MT6983W/CZA9,1361195
Mediatek MT6983Z/CZA7,7261325
Mediatek MT698910,5121089
MediaTek MT81636064121
MediaTek MT8166B9503736
MediaTek MT8167B4034350
MediaTek MT81681,0293648
MediaTek MT8168A7123993
Mediatek MT8168B7843911
Mediatek MT8175B5924139
MediaTek MT81832,5382592
MediaTek MT81883,1442319
Mediatek MT83651,2763403
Mediatek MT8390AV/A4,5091904
Mediatek MT86967403966
MediaTek MT8735B4184323
Mediatek MT8765WA5644177
Mediatek MT8766A9793706
Mediatek MT8766B1,1963481
Mediatek MT8768A1,5243223
MediaTek MT8768CT2,0282883
Mediatek MT8768N2,3822677
MediaTek MT8768WA1,6883104
Mediatek MT8768WE1,7853047
MediaTek MT8768WT1,9982903
Mediatek MT8771V/PZA4,4141932
Mediatek MT8781V/CA4,1411992
Mediatek MT8781V/NA4,3801941
Mediatek MT8786V/CT3,3682229
Mediatek MT8786V/N3,1872304
Mediatek MT87883,3712225
Mediatek MT87896,6401502
Mediatek MT8789V/CT3,9462041
Mediatek MT8789V/T4,2931960
Mediatek MT8791V/TN4,9441833
Mediatek MT8797Z/CNZA7,1811409
Mediatek MT8798Z/CNZA9,1101197
Microsoft SQ1 @ 3.0 GHz5,7041677
Microsoft SQ2 @ 3.15 GHz6,3951551
Microsoft SQ3 @ 3.0 GHz11,6841019
Mobile AMD Athlon 2500+2414562
Mobile AMD Athlon 4 2400+2334579
Mobile AMD Athlon 64 3200+3264446
Mobile AMD Athlon 64 3400+3334436
Mobile AMD Athlon 64 3700+3564398
Mobile AMD Athlon 64 4000+3134463
Mobile AMD Athlon MP-M 1800+1734668
Mobile AMD Athlon MP-M 2400+1924640
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 1600+1694672
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 1800+1934635
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2000+1964628
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2200+2374572
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2400+2254591
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2500+2264589
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2600+2414561
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2800+2384570
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 3000+2384568
Mobile AMD Sempron 2100+1644678
Mobile AMD Sempron 2600+2564538
Mobile AMD Sempron 2800+2374573
Mobile AMD Sempron 3000+2694524
Mobile AMD Sempron 3100+2774512
Mobile AMD Sempron 3200+2454554
Mobile AMD Sempron 3300+2944488
Mobile AMD Sempron 3400+2694522
Mobile AMD Sempron 3500+2594537
Mobile AMD Sempron 3600+2844502
Mobile AMD Sempron 3800+3354427
Mobile Intel Celeron 1.70GHz1184740
Mobile Intel Celeron 1.80GHz1214735
Mobile Intel Celeron 1333MHz1834655
Mobile Intel Celeron 2.00GHz1334721
Mobile Intel Celeron 2.20GHz1474703
Mobile Intel Celeron 2.40GHz1544695
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 - M 1.70GHz1214734
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 - M 1.80GHz1194738
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 - M 2.00GHz1384716
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 - M 2.20GHz1434706
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 - M 2.40GHz1394711
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 2.66GHz1824656
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 2.80GHz2054614
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 3.06GHz2204599
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 3.20GHz2324581
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 3.33GHz3444408
Mobile Intel Pentium III - M 1200MHz1464704
Mobile Intel Pentium III - M 933MHz1304726
mocha1,1253548
Montage Jintide C4215R14,672851
Montage Jintide C5418Y49,045127
msm8960dt3064470
MT3561S7233986
MT58937024009
MT65925214226
MT6592T1,0563619
MT6735M3084468
MT6735P3744382
MT6737H5284220
MT67386924021
MT6739CH5334211
MT6739WM3384422
MT6750V/C1,4093310
MT6750V/CS9553729
MT6750V/DN1,2713407
MT6750V/W8453840
MT6750V/WS9343750
MT67521,7283082
MT6752M1,7353079
MT67551,2783400
MT6755BM1,0703606
MT6755M1,2293446
MT6755V/BM1,2193460
MT6755V/C1,5543196
MT6755V/W1,6083154
MT6755V/WM1,0903579
MT6755V/WS1,3893321
MT6757W1,9412935
MT6757WD1,7713063
MT6757WH1,1613517
MT6761V/CAB8163874
MT6761V/CBB9103769
MT6761V/CD7843910
MT6761V/WAB8163875
MT6761V/WD5804152
MT67621,7353080
mt6762m5384204
MT6762V/CR1,0223655
MT6763V/B1,5443209
MT6763V/CT1,7943042
MT6763V/WT1,3753334
MT67651,8253015
MT6765H2,1322830
MT6765V/WA1,7993034
MT6765V/WB1,8912976
MT6768G2,8382454
MT6769H2,6962508
MT6769V2,2292776
MT6769V/CT2,4772622
MT6769V/CZ2,7662484
MT6771V/CL3,0792348
MT6771V/WL2,2992730
mt67792,2512756
MT67813,8752063
MT6781V/CD3,9692036
MT67853,5552155
MT67951,2903391
MT6795M9683719
MT6795MM6184109
MT6797D7583941
MT6797M2,0612870
MT68333,7842093
MT6833GP3,2382277
MT6833P4,1581988
MT6833V/NZA3,6412137
MT6833V/PNZA4,1641985
MT6833V/ZA4,1042005
MT6853V/NZA3,3302243
MT6853V/TNZA3,6162143
MT6853V/ZA3,5052173
MT68754,3931934
MT6877T4,5481896
MT6877V/TTZA5,2531774
MT6877V/TZA4,8711842
MT6877V/ZA4,7871855
MT6883Z/CZA5,6651689
MT6889Z/CZA4,5041906
MT68915,8171653
MT6891Z/CZA6,0251628
MT68935,1021807
MT6893Z/CZA6,4671530
MT6893Z_A/CZA6,0431623
MT6893Z_B/CZA6,3711554
MT6893Z_C/CZA6,1391595
MT6893Z_D/CZA5,7011678
MT6893Z_Z/CZA6,4851529
MT6969T2,2282778
MT81274294308
MT8161A8183871
MT8161AA8573821
MT8161P5084242
MT81659503735
MT8167A4784271
MT8167D5324212
MT8168B1,0453630
MT8168M8683812
MT8169A1,9622922
MT81738043887
MT8175B1,1993475
MT81761,4063314
MT81863,9412042
MT8188JV/A5,1031806
MT8195AV/ZA5,7351667
MT83658893793
MT8395AV/ZA2,4102659
MT86673,2302280
MT86967383969
MT8732T1,0813595
MT87354954254
MT8735A6554071
MT8735M3884368
MT8735P5724164
MT8735T7044004
MT8765WA5674170
MT8765WB4194322
MT8766A9563727
MT8766B8253864
MT8768CA1,9122957
MT8768WB1,0743604
MT8768WD1,1223551
MT8768WE1,3233368
MT8771V/PZA4,7231866
MT87831,0393637
MT8786V/CA3,1372322
MT8786V/N2,9922384
MT87882,7562489
MT8789V/CT4,1192001
MT8789V/T4,1042006
MT8797Z/CNZA6,5501515
MT99508453838
MTK67571,1583519
MTK82578423845
Nvidia Tegra T1321,2243455
Nvidia Tegra T2101,6353137
nxp IMX8MQ8033888
Odin based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83506,4561533
OMAP4 Espresso board984755
P221,9082962
Pentium Dual-Core E6000 @ 3.46GHz1,4723256
Pentium Dual-Core T4200 @ 2.00GHz7753919
Pentium Dual-Core T4300 @ 2.10GHz9013779
Pentium Dual-Core T4500 @ 2.30GHz9323753
QCT APQ8064 AWIFI3824375
QCT APQ8064 DEB4534294
QCT APQ8064 FLO5534192
QCT APQ8064 MAKO3994357
QCT APQ8064 MTP3894367
QTI MSM89372,1422828
QTI QCM22908753807
QTI QCM42902,5122609
QTI QCM54304,0062031
QTI QCS855010,3691098
QTI SDM4391,5683186
QTI SDM4501,6663115
QTI SDM6602,7832476
QTI SG8175P6,7131491
QTI SM43503,7282109
QTI SM43753,9152048
QTI SM44503,9052053
QTI SM6113,1802306
QTI SM61152,8782436
QTI SM61252,8712442
QTI SM61503,3842221
QTI SM62253,5342163
QTI SM63504,1521990
QTI SM63754,1591987
QTI SM64505,4771730
QTI SM71253,8802062
QTI SM71503,7742096
QTI SM72254,3071956
QTI SM72504,3041958
QTI SM73255,9491637
QTI SM73505,4991726
QTI SM74355,7351668
QTI SM74505,5361718
QTI SM74757,2981395
QTI SM75506,5101524
QTI SM81505,3681753
QTI SM82506,5721510
QTI SM83506,5401520
QTI SM84506,3971550
QTI SM84757,3091392
QTI SM85509,1381194
QTI SM86358,1631285
QTI SM865011,5511027
Qualcomm1,3543347
Qualcomm APQ 8084 (Flattened Device Tree)6834034
Qualcomm APQ80263324439
Qualcomm APQ80846034124
Qualcomm MSM 8939 HUAWEI KIW-L211,0883583
Qualcomm MSM 8939 HUAWEI KIW-L241,0653610
Qualcomm MSM 8939 HUAWEI TEXAS-A11,0853586
Qualcomm MSM 8974 HAMMERHEAD (Flattened Device Tre5664171
Qualcomm MSM82123784377
Qualcomm MSM82263224448
Qualcomm MSM82283324440
Qualcomm MSM86262944487
Qualcomm MSM89164244316
Qualcomm MSM89176564069
Qualcomm MSM89263004479
Qualcomm MSM89283674388
Qualcomm MSM89371,0433633
Qualcomm MSM89391,1803498
Qualcomm MSM89531,5893169
Qualcomm MSM89747193989
Qualcomm MSM8974PRO-AA6724052
Qualcomm MSM8974PRO-AB6864029
Qualcomm MSM8974PRO-AC6524075
Qualcomm MSM89921,2553423
Qualcomm MSM89947853909
Qualcomm MSM89961,4243298
Qualcomm MSM8996PRO-AB1,6583121
Qualcomm MSM89983,4802178
Qualcomm QCM64906,0681616
Qualcomm SC7180P4,5581894
Qualcomm SDM4392,1952792
Qualcomm SDM4502,8552448
Qualcomm SDM6302,3882673
Qualcomm SDM6602,7192499
Qualcomm SDM6703,2212286
Qualcomm SDM8454,3611948
Qualcomm SM42502,5872562
Qualcomm SM43503,5622154
Qualcomm SM61153,1072337
Qualcomm SM61252,9162424
Qualcomm SM61503,7222112
Qualcomm SM62253,8012085
Qualcomm SM71253,7192113
Qualcomm SM71504,2121977
Qualcomm SM72503,8722065
Qualcomm SM73256,0781612
Qualcomm SM81505,7121673
Qualcomm SM82506,7501484
Qualcomm SM83506,5031526
Qualcomm Snapdragon 8101,3163374
Qualcomm Snapdragon X Elite - X1E-78-10023,411476
Qualcomm Snapdragon X Elite - X1E-80-10023,265480
Qualcomm Snapdragon X Elite - X1E-84-10023,576470
Qualcomm Snapdragon X Plus X1P-64-10022,747501
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc3,8872057
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc 4501,9782913
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80093394420
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80164044345
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80175204227
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80532,1492822
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80761,6733112
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80941,5643188
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80961,7083093
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ8096pro7303979
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc ATOLL-AB3,4722180
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc BENGAL2,4422641
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc BENGAL-IOT1,9122958
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc BENGALP2,5832563
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc BENGALP-IOT3,1272325
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc KHAJE3,4052208
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc KONA5,6581690
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc KONA-IOT6,2821572
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc LAGOON3,4122205
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc LITO3,3342242
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM82162924491
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89092864498
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89164014352
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89175254224
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89204714277
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89295604182
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89371,0993574
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89399593725
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89529073776
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89531,8153024
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89561,5053242
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89761,7883044
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM8976SG2,0572872
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89928733808
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89941,0733605
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89961,4223299
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM8996pro1,5603193
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89982,8182465
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc QCM21504094336
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc QCM61252,7752480
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc QCS6101,9492929
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc QM2154544293
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SA8195P6,5541513
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SCUBAIIOT7593940
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SCUBAPIIOT1,1233549
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDA429W7153991
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDA4501,5183229
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDA6602,8362456
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM4291,0063681
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM4391,4773252
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM4501,3463351
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM4602,0412876
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6301,9212948
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6322,0902850
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6362,1772805
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6602,4292646
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6622,2372770
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6652,3752684
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6702,5442589
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM7102,6972506
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM7122,5812567
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM720G3,2852265
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM730G AIE3,3842220
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM750G4,3501950
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM765G 5G3,4252199
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM778G5,5531711
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM8453,3652231
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDMMAGPIE3,1582311
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDMMAGPIEP3,5232169
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM42502,1202835
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM43503,0872347
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM61252,2492758
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM61502,9192423
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM62252,6922510
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM63754,2661968
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM71253,3632234
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM71503,2632271
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM72253,3902215
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM72503,4592184
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM73256,4311540
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM81504,5911890
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM8150_Plus4,2011982
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM8150P4,4951909
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM82505,8521650
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM8250_AC6,4161541
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83506,1171602
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM8350AC6,5881509
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc TRINKET2,4482636
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc TRINKET-IOT3,2302281
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc. MSM8940-PMI8940 MTP1,4263292
redwood based Qualcomm Technologies, Inc. SM73256,4481534
Renoir based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM73504,8691843
RK30board1984623
rk35665954135
ROC-RK3568-PC HDMI (Android)1,1973479
Rockchip (Device Tree)6664058
Rockchip RK1,2463433
Rockchip RK32292444556
Rockchip RK32887084000
Rockchip RK3288 (Flattened Device Tree)5084243
Rockchip RK33264224318
Rockchip rk3326 863 rkisp1 board3474406
Rockchip rk3326 evb board4634286
Rockchip RK33283194450
Rockchip RK3328 box liantong avb4914257
Rockchip RK33688273861
Rockchip RK33992,9252420
Rockchip RK3399 Board (Android)1,4563267
Rockchip RK3399 EVB IND LPDDR4 Board lvds (Android1,8622992
Rockchip RK3399 Excavator Board edp avb (Android)1,1433533
Rockchip RK3528 DEMO4 DDR4 V10 Board8883795
Rockchip RK35621,0553623
Rockchip RK35669803703
Rockchip RK3566 BOX DEMO V10 ANDROID Board1,0793597
Rockchip RK3566 EVB1 DDR4 V10 Board7513951
Rockchip RK3566 EVB2 LP4X V10 Board9583726
Rockchip RK3566 EVB3 DDR3 V10 Board9943692
Rockchip RK3566 RK817 TABLET LP4X Board1,0103672
Rockchip RK3566 RK817 TABLET RKG11 LP4 Board6864030
Rockchip RK3566 RK817 ZIDOO TABLET LP4X Board7953895
Rockchip RK3568 EVB1 DDR4 V10 Board1,0643613
Rockchip RK3568 EVB2 LP4X V10 Board8953786
Rockchip RK3568 EVB7 DDR4 V10 Board1,1063565
Rockchip RK35884,5671892
rockchip,rk33287613935
rockchip,rk33688703810
Samsung "Exynos 9610"3,1682309
Samsung A04S EUR OPEN REV03C board based on EXYNOS2,4522635
Samsung A13 EUR OPEN REV02B board based on EXYNOS81,2303445
Samsung A13 USA SINGLE REV02B board based on EXYNO1,5283218
Samsung Exynos2,4232651
Samsung Exynos 21005,4721731
Samsung Exynos 74202,1642814
Samsung Exynos 75704614289
Samsung Exynos 75808783803
Samsung Exynos 78701,0233654
Samsung Exynos 78801,7853048
Samsung Exynos 78841,5543198
Samsung Exynos 78851,8323013
Samsung Exynos 79041,8253016
Samsung Exynos 8502,0762860
Samsung Exynos 88902,5952558
Samsung Exynos 88953,1382321
Samsung Exynos 96102,2572755
Samsung Exynos 96112,5552582
Samsung Exynos 9804,6371881
Samsung Exynos 98103,7552102
Samsung Exynos 98203,9252045
Samsung Exynos 98253,8352078
Samsung Exynos 9906,1971585
Samsung EXYNOS54206934017
Samsung EXYNOS54301,3803330
Samsung EXYNOS54331,1763499
SAMSUNG Exynos74202,0462875
SAMSUNG Exynos75809103768
Samsung Exynos78702,0932846
samsung exynos78852,4892618
Samsung GrandPrimePlus LTE CIS rev04 board based o3124464
Samsung GrandPrimePlus LTE LTN DTV rev04 board bas5994129
Samsung GrandPrimePlus LTE LTN OPEN rev04 board ba4154330
Samsung J7 Max LTE SWA board based on MT6757V/WL9283758
SAMSUNG JF5374205
Samsung M13 EUR OPEN REV02 board based on EXYNOS851,4253294
Samsung M13 SWA INS 00 board based on EXYNOS8501,2693410
Samsung s5e85354,4831912
Samsung s5e88254,4721914
Samsung s5e88356,0161630
Samsung s5e88456,9281458
Samsung s5e99256,5981507
Samsung s5e994510,7341076
SAMSUNG SERRANO2394567
Samsung Technologies, Inc Exynos E10804,8461846
SM63754,4411916
SM73256,2301580
SM83255,6291698
SM83506,1321598
SM84504,8961839
SMDK4x123,0062377
Snapdragon 4351,0533626
Snapdragon 6622,4312645
Snapdragon 73255,5611710
Snapdragon 7c @ 1.96 GHz3,7122116
Snapdragon 7c @ 2.40 GHz3,3952211
Snapdragon 7c Gen 2 @ 2.55 GHz3,8442075
Snapdragon 7cPlus Gen 3 @ 2.40 GHz6,0281627
Snapdragon 8 Gen2 Mobile Platform for Galaxy9,3621167
Snapdragon 8352,2112786
Snapdragon 835 @ 2.45 GHz3,5242168
Snapdragon 83504,6081888
Snapdragon 845 @ 2.8 GHz3,4462189
Snapdragon 850 @ 2.40 GHz2,9462412
Snapdragon 850 @ 2.96 GHz3,3262245
Snapdragon 855 @ 2.84 GHz5,5471714
Snapdragon 860 @ 2.96 GHz5,2911770
Snapdragon 8c @ 2.46 GHz5,2301784
Snapdragon 8cx @ 2.84 GHz4,9991826
Snapdragon 8cx Gen 2 @ 3.0 GHz6,7701482
Snapdragon 8cx Gen 2 @ 3.15 GHz6,6571500
Snapdragon 8cx Gen 3 @ 2.69 GHz10,1101113
Snapdragon 8cx Gen 3 @ 3.01,8113028
Snapdragon 8cx Gen 3 @ 3.0 GHz11,8461008
Sony Mobile fusion34284311
Spreadtrum SC7731e3104466
Spreadtrum SC9832E5314214
Spreadtrum SC9853I-IA7483955
Spreadtrum SC9863A1,4403284
Spreadtrum SC9863A Board1,6713113
Spreadtrum T3101,5793178
Spreadtrum T6031,7593072
Spreadtrum T6062,7612487
Spreadtrum T6102,6842518
Spreadtrum T6123,1212328
Spreadtrum T6162,9662397
Spreadtrum T6182,9662398
Spreadtrum T7604,4401919
Spreadtrum T8206,0441622
Star based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83505,2411778
sun50iw1p15594184
sun50iw65204229
sun8iw11p13354428
Synaptics VS6408623818
T6062,8242461
T610-Unisoc2,5312598
T610S-Unisoc2,7812477
T6182,7602488
T700-Unisoc2,3572694
taoyao based Qualcomm Technologies, Inc. Yupik IDP6,3591555
Thor8393851
tn81,0243653
UGOOS UT8 Board8943789
UIS7862A2,5572581
Unisoc SC7731e3384424
Unisoc SC9832e4984250
Unisoc SC9863a1,4263293
Unisoc SC9863A11,3993318
Unisoc T3101,4173303
Unisoc T6062,6632527
Unisoc T6102,8192464
Unisoc T6122,6322539
Unisoc T6163,1522315
Unisoc T6182,5612580
Unisoc T7002,6092552
Unisoc UIS8581A1,7043095
Unisoc UIS8581E1,2793396
Unisoc ums3129723714
Unisoc ums5122,6082554
Unisoc ums92302,2932735
Unisoc ums9230H2,9242421
Unisoc ums9230T2,8722438
UNIVERSAL34753014477
vendor Kirin7102,8112468
vendor Kirin8104,2821962
vendor Kirin8205,0671816
vendor Kirin90006,9141462
vendor Kirin9000E7,1411418
vendor Kirin9703,0732350
vendor Kirin9805,2751771
vendor Kirin9855,4811729
vendor Kirin9906,1321597
Venus based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83505,3981747
VIA C7-D 1800MHz1504700
VIA C7-M 1200MHz1124747
VIA C7-M 1600MHz1164742
VIA C7-M 6300MHz1454705
VIA Eden 1000MHz804764
VIA Eden 1200MHz934758
VIA Eden C1050@1.06GHz2634532
VIA Eden X2 U4200 @ 1.0+ GHz3274445
VIA Eden X4 C4250 @ 1.2+GHz9043777
VIA Esther 1000MHz954757
VIA Esther 1500MHz1354719
VIA Nano L2007@1600MHz2384569
VIA Nano L2100@1800MHz2794510
VIA Nano L2207@1600MHz1654675
VIA Nano U2250 (1.6GHz Capable)1874646
VIA Nano U2250@1300+MHz1794661
VIA Nano U2500@1200MHz1994621
VIA Nano U3500@1000MHz1844649
VIA Nano X2 U4025 @ 1.2 GHz4004356
VIA Nehemiah1014751
VIA QuadCore C4650@2.0GHz1,3523349
VIA QuadCore L4700 @ 1.2+ GHz7733922
VIA QuadCore U4650 @ 1.0+ GHz6664059
Vili based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83505,2961768
Virtual @ 2.56GHz3,7782095
Virtual @ 3.41GHz8,8401221
Virtual @ 3.80GHz12,575974
Z3-6540M@2.1GHz1,5993163
ZHAOXIN KaiXian KX-6640MA@2.1+GHz1,5973164
ZHAOXIN KaiXian KX-6640MA@2.2+GHz1,5613190
ZHAOXIN KaiXian KX-U6580@2.5GHz3,2272283
ZHAOXIN KaiXian KX-U6780@2.7GHz3,6932123
ZHAOXIN KaiXian KX-U6780A@2.7GHz3,6432135
ZHAOXIN KaiXian ZX-C+ C4700@2.0GHz1,5473204
ZHAOXIN KaiXian ZX-D D4600@2.0GHz1,4923249
ZHAOXIN Z3-6540M@2.1+GHz1,3783331
天玑9004,2591970
* - Last price seen from our affiliates.