iconcharts
0

CPU Benchmarks

Over 1,000,000 CPUs Benchmarked

CPU List

Below is an alphabetical list of all CPU types that appear in the charts. Clicking on a specific processor name will take you to the chart it appears in and will highlight it for you. Results below are for Single CPU Systems only. For Multiple CPU Systems, results can be found on the CPU Mega List page.

Single CPU Systems

Last updated on the 3rd of February 2023
CPU Name CPU Mark
(higher is better)
Rank
(lower is better)
CPU Value
(higher is better)
Price
(USD)
AArch64 rev 2 (aarch64)2,2462176
AArch64 rev 4 (aarch64)1,7962428
AC8257V/WAB7743258
AMD 3015Ce2,0882252
AMD 3015e2,6911957
AMD 3020e2,4452059
AMD 4700S18,000436
AMD A10 Micro-6700T APU1,4262674
AMD A10 PRO-7350B APU1,9262347
AMD A10 PRO-7800B APU3,2511745
AMD A10 PRO-7850B APU3,4201690
AMD A10-4600M APU1,9192350
AMD A10-4655M APU1,6372526
AMD A10-4657M APU1,7592455
AMD A10-5700 APU2,7471937
AMD A10-5745M APU1,7462462
AMD A10-5750M APU1,9532331
AMD A10-5757M APU2,0312283
AMD A10-5800B APU2,9361866
AMD A10-5800K APU2,9631856
AMD A10-6700 APU3,1161799
AMD A10-6700T APU2,3112133
AMD A10-6790K APU3,0601822
AMD A10-6800B APU2,9441863
AMD A10-6800K APU3,1781780
AMD A10-7300 APU1,7262475
AMD A10-7400P2,1262235
AMD A10-7700K APU3,1681783
AMD A10-7800 APU3,1781779
AMD A10-7850K APU3,3901700
AMD A10-7860K3,2491749
AMD A10-7870K3,4551680
AMD A10-7890K3,4821670
AMD A10-8700P2,2242190
AMD A10-87503,2411754
AMD A10-88503,3321719
AMD A10-9600P2,2592169
AMD A10-9620P2,5652012
AMD A10-9630P2,9291872
AMD A10-97003,5341657
AMD A10-9700E3,0471826
AMD A12-9700P2,4412061
AMD A12-9720P2,6231985
AMD A12-9730P3,2161765
AMD A12-98003,4801672
AMD A12-9800E3,4471683
AMD A4 Micro-6400T APU1,0043032
AMD A4 PRO-3340B1,6452520
AMD A4 PRO-7300B APU1,4862639
AMD A4 PRO-7350B1,5442595
AMD A4-1200 APU3663697
AMD A4-1250 APU4153638
AMD A4-3300 APU9503086
AMD A4-3300M APU7063334
AMD A4-3305M APU7183323
AMD A4-3310MX APU7693266
AMD A4-3320M APU6403409
AMD A4-3330MX APU7523284
AMD A4-3400 APU1,0772962
AMD A4-3420 APU1,0802957
AMD A4-4000 APU1,1702870
AMD A4-4020 APU1,2602793
AMD A4-4300M APU1,0063029
AMD A4-4355M APU8063223
AMD A4-5000 APU1,2902769
AMD A4-5050 APU1,3282741
AMD A4-5100 APU1,3462730
AMD A4-5150M APU7653272
AMD A4-5300 APU1,3672714
AMD A4-5300B APU1,2322815
AMD A4-6210 APU1,4892635
AMD A4-6250J APU1,6562513
AMD A4-6300 APU1,4302670
AMD A4-6300B APU1,3282742
AMD A4-6320 APU1,5432596
AMD A4-7210 APU1,6862498
AMD A4-7300 APU1,5202615
AMD A4-91201,2032841
AMD A4-9120C8253203
AMD A4-9120e8443178
AMD A4-91251,2072837
AMD A6 Micro-6500T APU1,1462895
AMD A6 PRO-7050B APU1,0273010
AMD A6 PRO-7400B1,6412524
AMD A6-1450 APU1,1172920
AMD A6-3400M APU1,1922848
AMD A6-3410MX APU1,2222828
AMD A6-3420M APU1,2872770
AMD A6-3430MX APU1,4482656
AMD A6-3500 APU1,3792704
AMD A6-3600 APU1,6242535
AMD A6-3620 APU1,8572393
AMD A6-3650 APU2,0052298
AMD A6-3670 APU2,0852253
AMD A6-4400M APU9923042
AMD A6-4455M APU7743259
AMD A6-5200 APU1,6542515
AMD A6-5345M APU1,1222917
AMD A6-5350M APU1,1412901
AMD A6-5357M APU1,2602790
AMD A6-5400B APU1,4392665
AMD A6-5400K APU1,2592794
AMD A6-6310 APU1,6672506
AMD A6-6400B APU1,6162540
AMD A6-6400K APU1,4512653
AMD A6-6420B APU1,5502589
AMD A6-6420K APU1,5392599
AMD A6-7000 1,0103025
AMD A6-7310 APU1,7352468
AMD A6-7400K APU1,6002551
AMD A6-7470K1,7992422
AMD A6-74801,8792380
AMD A6-8500P1,4452661
AMD A6-85501,6042549
AMD A6-92001,0642975
AMD A6-92101,2602791
AMD A6-92201,2732782
AMD A6-9220C1,0722966
AMD A6-9220e9863049
AMD A6-92251,3302740
AMD A6-92301,2792774
AMD A6-94002,7171951
AMD A6-95001,8702384
AMD A6-9500E1,7472461
AMD A8 PRO-7150B APU1,5672574
AMD A8 PRO-7600B APU2,9171877
AMD A8-3500M APU1,4302671
AMD A8-3510MX APU1,6222536
AMD A8-3520M APU1,4012693
AMD A8-3530MX APU1,5722570
AMD A8-3550MX APU1,5792566
AMD A8-3800 APU1,9712315
AMD A8-3820 APU2,1872210
AMD A8-3850 APU2,3272123
AMD A8-3870K APU2,3202129
AMD A8-4500M APU1,6582510
AMD A8-4555M APU1,3122755
AMD A8-5500 APU2,5672011
AMD A8-5500B APU2,6431975
AMD A8-5545M APU1,5842560
AMD A8-5550M APU1,8592391
AMD A8-5557M APU1,7342471
AMD A8-5600K APU2,8131908
AMD A8-6410 APU1,7722445
AMD A8-6500 APU2,8081911
AMD A8-6500B APU2,8701895
AMD A8-6500T APU1,8162414
AMD A8-6600K APU2,9841848
AMD A8-70501,0742965
AMD A8-7100 APU1,6442521
AMD A8-7200P2,1542223
AMD A8-7410 APU1,8132415
AMD A8-75003,7061618
AMD A8-7600 APU3,2171764
AMD A8-7650K3,0761812
AMD A8-7670K3,1821777
AMD A8-76803,5011668
AMD A8-8600P2,2402181
AMD A8-86502,7741928
AMD A8-96003,2961731
AMD A9-94001,3562724
AMD A9-94101,5202612
AMD A9-94201,5112623
AMD A9-9420e1,1032940
AMD A9-94251,5242607
AMD A9-94301,6202537
AMD A9-98203,6621630
AMD Athlon 1500+1913947
AMD Athlon 1640B4123642
AMD Athlon 200GE4,1001532
AMD Athlon 220GE4,4241465
AMD Athlon 240GE4,5511443
AMD Athlon 2650e2743824
AMD Athlon 2800+2913802
AMD Athlon 2850e3333744
AMD Athlon 3000G4,4781456
AMD Athlon 300GE4,2561497
AMD Athlon 300U3,9471564
AMD Athlon 320GE4,2851490
AMD Athlon 5000 Dual-Core8723147
AMD Athlon 5150 APU1,3852699
AMD Athlon 5200 Dual-Core8693152
AMD Athlon 5350 APU1,7512460
AMD Athlon 5370 APU1,8672388
AMD Athlon 64 2000+1544000
AMD Athlon 64 2600+2433867
AMD Athlon 64 2800+2953790
AMD Athlon 64 3000+3033776
AMD Athlon 64 3100+4843575
AMD Athlon 64 3200+3013779
AMD Athlon 64 3300+3753689
AMD Athlon 64 3400+3173757
AMD Athlon 64 3500+3963665
AMD Athlon 64 3700+3943668
AMD Athlon 64 3800+2923797
AMD Athlon 64 4000+3403727
AMD Athlon 64 FX-554043652
AMD Athlon 64 FX-575173543
AMD Athlon 64 FX-594653595
AMD Athlon 64 FX-60 Dual Core7093329
AMD Athlon 64 FX-62 Dual Core9433092
AMD Athlon 64 FX-749723060
AMD Athlon 64 X2 3800+5663490
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 3400+5313530
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 3600+6113438
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 3800+6223428
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 4000+6693381
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 4200+6793367
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 4400+6663384
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 4600+7183322
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 4800+6793368
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 5000+7703265
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 5200+8453176
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 5400+9073124
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 5600+9163117
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 5800+7973234
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 6000+9373099
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 6400+9383097
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core BE-23005943457
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core BE-23505733482
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual-Core TK-425773478
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual-Core TK-535353526
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual-Core TK-555183542
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual-Core TK-576203430
AMD Athlon 64 X2 QL-605473516
AMD Athlon 64 X2 QL-625253537
AMD Athlon 64 X2 QL-646223426
AMD Athlon 64 X2 QL-655893462
AMD Athlon 64 X2 QL-666413408
AMD Athlon 64 X2 QL-675823473
AMD Athlon 7450 Dual-Core7893243
AMD Athlon 7550 Dual-Core8593162
AMD Athlon 7750 Dual-Core9603070
AMD Athlon 7850 Dual-Core1,0373001
AMD Athlon Dual Core 4050e6163433
AMD Athlon Dual Core 4450B7193321
AMD Athlon Dual Core 4450e7053335
AMD Athlon Dual Core 4850B7273312
AMD Athlon Dual Core 4850e7833248
AMD Athlon Dual Core 5000B8353191
AMD Athlon Dual Core 5050e8093220
AMD Athlon Dual Core 5200B8233205
AMD Athlon Dual Core 5400B8263197
AMD Athlon Dual Core 5600B7373300
AMD Athlon Gold 3150C3,2921733
AMD Athlon Gold 3150G7,0931043
AMD Athlon Gold 3150U4,0081554
AMD Athlon Gold PRO 3150G7,702962
AMD Athlon Gold PRO 3150GE7,0061055
AMD Athlon Gold PRO 4150GE8,070929
AMD Athlon II 160u3583706
AMD Athlon II 170u3403728
AMD Athlon II Dual-Core M3006583393
AMD Athlon II Dual-Core M3207213318
AMD Athlon II Dual-Core M3406763370
AMD Athlon II N330 Dual-Core6653386
AMD Athlon II N350 Dual-Core7673270
AMD Athlon II N370 Dual-Core8993128
AMD Athlon II Neo K1253023778
AMD Athlon II Neo K1452983787
AMD Athlon II Neo K325 Dual-Core4173636
AMD Athlon II Neo K345 Dual-Core5273534
AMD Athlon II Neo N36L Dual-Core4783580
AMD Athlon II P320 Dual-Core6933349
AMD Athlon II P340 Dual-Core6913353
AMD Athlon II P360 Dual-Core7113326
AMD Athlon II X2 210e1,1052937
AMD Athlon II X2 2159593074
AMD Athlon II X2 2201,0283008
AMD Athlon II X2 235e1,0842955
AMD Athlon II X2 2409683063
AMD Athlon II X2 240e1,0023036
AMD Athlon II X2 2451,0512989
AMD Athlon II X2 245e1,1312913
AMD Athlon II X2 2501,1092931
AMD Athlon II X2 250e1,1552884
AMD Athlon II X2 250u5923459
AMD Athlon II X2 2551,1622876
AMD Athlon II X2 2601,1142924
AMD Athlon II X2 260u6633388
AMD Athlon II X2 2651,2652787
AMD Athlon II X2 2701,2582795
AMD Athlon II X2 270u6753371
AMD Athlon II X2 2801,3552725
AMD Athlon II X2 4300e9903045
AMD Athlon II X2 4400e9783054
AMD Athlon II X2 4450e8673154
AMD Athlon II X2 B221,0452994
AMD Athlon II X2 B241,1042939
AMD Athlon II X2 B261,1722867
AMD Athlon II X2 B281,2572797
AMD Athlon II X3 400e1,3202748
AMD Athlon II X3 405e1,3312739
AMD Athlon II X3 415e1,4412664
AMD Athlon II X3 420e1,5572581
AMD Athlon II X3 4251,5512587
AMD Athlon II X3 4351,6722504
AMD Athlon II X3 4401,7182480
AMD Athlon II X3 4451,7972424
AMD Athlon II X3 4501,8162413
AMD Athlon II X3 4551,8602390
AMD Athlon II X3 4601,9852310
AMD Athlon II X4 5532,4182073
AMD Athlon II X4 5552,4392062
AMD Athlon II X4 5572,5672010
AMD Athlon II X4 5592,6021993
AMD Athlon II X4 600e1,7112483
AMD Athlon II X4 605e1,9572326
AMD Athlon II X4 610e1,8712383
AMD Athlon II X4 615e1,9672317
AMD Athlon II X4 6201,9612322
AMD Athlon II X4 6302,1242236
AMD Athlon II X4 631 Quad-Core2,1002246
AMD Athlon II X4 6352,1582221
AMD Athlon II X4 638 Quad-Core2,2502175
AMD Athlon II X4 6402,2082196
AMD Athlon II X4 641 Quad-Core2,2582170
AMD Athlon II X4 6452,3252125
AMD Athlon II X4 6502,4532052
AMD Athlon II X4 651 Quad-Core2,3382118
AMD Athlon II X4 6552,0782260
AMD Athlon L1101973935
AMD Athlon LE-16004123641
AMD Athlon LE-16204213633
AMD Athlon LE-16404303623
AMD Athlon LE-16604163637
AMD Athlon Neo MV-402823813
AMD Athlon Neo X2 Dual Core 6850e4563602
AMD Athlon Neo X2 Dual Core L3254763583
AMD Athlon Neo X2 Dual Core L3355293533
AMD Athlon PRO 200GE4,1391523
AMD Athlon PRO 300GE4,4321462
AMD Athlon Silver 3050e3,0001841
AMD Athlon Silver 3050GE4,5451445
AMD Athlon Silver 3050U2,9971842
AMD Athlon Silver PRO 3125GE4,6331431
AMD Athlon TF-202653840
AMD Athlon TF-363383730
AMD Athlon X2 2159963038
AMD Athlon X2 2409213115
AMD Athlon X2 240e1,0153019
AMD Athlon X2 2508553167
AMD Athlon X2 2559383098
AMD Athlon X2 2801,3272743
AMD Athlon X2 340 Dual Core1,3152753
AMD Athlon X2 370K Dual Core1,5042628
AMD Athlon X2 4501,2952763
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core 3250e3573707
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core 6850e5643493
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core BE-23005703486
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core BE-23505913460
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core BE-24006743373
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core L3103793686
AMD Athlon X3 4251,5162619
AMD Athlon X3 4351,7812440
AMD Athlon X3 4401,4382666
AMD Athlon X3 4451,6262534
AMD Athlon X3 4551,7832437
AMD Athlon X4 5301,7862433
AMD Athlon X4 6201,8102416
AMD Athlon X4 6402,1152238
AMD Athlon X4 7302,1132240
AMD Athlon X4 740 Quad Core2,6831962
AMD Athlon X4 750 Quad Core2,4592048
AMD Athlon X4 750K Quad Core2,7831922
AMD Athlon X4 760K Quad Core2,9191875
AMD Athlon X4 8302,9011887
AMD Athlon X4 8403,2901734
AMD Athlon X4 8453,7831597
AMD Athlon X4 860K3,4141691
AMD Athlon X4 870K3,3921698
AMD Athlon X4 880K3,6631629
AMD Athlon X4 9503,5521652
AMD Athlon XP 1500+1673980
AMD Athlon XP 1600+1743973
AMD Athlon XP 1700+1763970
AMD Athlon XP 1800+1953938
AMD Athlon XP 1900+2033926
AMD Athlon XP 2000+1953939
AMD Athlon XP 2100+2103916
AMD Athlon XP 2200+2143913
AMD Athlon XP 2400+2343885
AMD Athlon XP 2500+2313894
AMD Athlon XP 2600+2423869
AMD Athlon XP 2700+2563848
AMD Athlon XP 2800+2603845
AMD Athlon XP 2900+2763823
AMD Athlon XP 3000+2623844
AMD Athlon XP 3100+2823812
AMD Athlon XP 3200+2813814
AMD Athlon XP1600+1833958
AMD Athlon XP2400+2433866
AMD Athlon64 X2 Dual Core 4600+8033229
AMD C-301783967
AMD C-502653839
AMD C-602903804
AMD C-60 APU3123769
AMD C-70 APU3143765
AMD E-2401923945
AMD E-300 APU3433723
AMD E-3504183635
AMD E-350 APU4233632
AMD E-350D APU4863573
AMD E-450 APU4293624
AMD E1 Micro-6200T APU6003446
AMD E1-1200 APU3773688
AMD E1-1500 APU3923674
AMD E1-2100 APU4093646
AMD E1-2200 APU4743587
AMD E1-2500 APU5973453
AMD E1-6010 APU5293532
AMD E1-6015 APU5703485
AMD E1-6050J APU 1,3852698
AMD E1-7010 APU5773479
AMD E2-1800 APU4433612
AMD E2-2000 APU5053556
AMD E2-3000 APU7263314
AMD E2-3000M APU6743374
AMD E2-3200 APU9533081
AMD E2-3800 APU1,1082933
AMD E2-6110 APU1,0942947
AMD E2-70155723484
AMD E2-7015 APU6723376
AMD E2-7110 APU1,5212611
AMD E2-90009263113
AMD E2-9000e8653157
AMD E2-90109913044
AMD E2-90309833051
AMD Embedded G-Series GX-215JJ Radeon R2E1,0442996
AMD Embedded G-Series GX-224IJ Radeon R4E1,2712783
AMD Embedded G-Series GX-420GI Radeon R7E1,5542582
AMD Embedded R-Series RX-216GD1,6282532
AMD Embedded R-Series RX-418GD Radeon R63,4261689
AMD Embedded R-Series RX-421BD3,3021729
AMD Embedded R-Series RX-421ND3,5751650
AMD EPYC 3101 4-Core6,0501205
AMD EPYC 32019,192838
AMD EPYC 325113,965590
AMD EPYC 7232P17,017473
AMD EPYC 725114,935542
AMD EPYC 725219,616379
AMD EPYC 726220,827344
AMD EPYC 727226,446205
AMD EPYC 728121,981308
AMD EPYC 728229,489160
AMD EPYC 72F327,252193
AMD EPYC 730114,991541
AMD EPYC 730233,863120
AMD EPYC 7302P32,543133
AMD EPYC 731341,06080
AMD EPYC 7313P42,05775
AMD EPYC 734342,63571
AMD EPYC 735123,566260
AMD EPYC 7351P25,484222
AMD EPYC 735239,99988
AMD EPYC 737131,094146
AMD EPYC 73F346,08565
AMD EPYC 7401P28,282176
AMD EPYC 740247,66858
AMD EPYC 7402P42,41973
AMD EPYC 741350,22350
AMD EPYC 744351,76446
AMD EPYC 7443P57,64536
AMD EPYC 745120,471355
AMD EPYC 745241,87176
AMD EPYC 745350,20951
AMD EPYC 74F360,47229
AMD EPYC 750124,925230
AMD EPYC 750249,17855
AMD EPYC 7502P49,19154
AMD EPYC 751359,98832
AMD EPYC 753255,48339
AMD EPYC 754256,72837
AMD EPYC 754356,56238
AMD EPYC 7543P67,08119
AMD EPYC 755122,005307
AMD EPYC 7551P42,60872
AMD EPYC 757127,445189
AMD EPYC 75F368,50518
AMD EPYC 760142,24474
AMD EPYC 764260,11530
AMD EPYC 764376,45513
AMD EPYC 766273,14316
AMD EPYC 770270,62817
AMD EPYC 7702P62,27828
AMD EPYC 771385,5216
AMD EPYC 7713P83,4397
AMD EPYC 774265,62921
AMD EPYC 776385,9444
AMD EPYC 7773X90,7313
AMD EPYC 7B1377,46012
AMD EPYC 7D1235,853107
AMD EPYC 7F3223,026277
AMD EPYC 7F5241,02381
AMD EPYC 7J1385,6615
AMD EPYC 7K6240,48785
AMD EPYC 7R3264,72722
AMD EPYC 7T8374,89215
AMD EPYC 7V1382,8789
AMD EPYC 9354P79,34111
AMD EPYC 9654124,1191
AMD EPYC Embedded 7292P30,542150
AMD FirePro A320 APU2,1532225
AMD FX-4100 Quad-Core2,5752004
AMD FX-4130 Quad-Core2,6341979
AMD FX-4150 Quad-Core3,3271721
AMD FX-4170 Quad-Core3,0641817
AMD FX-4200 Quad-Core3,1091800
AMD FX-4300 Quad-Core2,9681855
AMD FX-43203,0431831
AMD FX-43303,2251761
AMD FX-4350 Quad-Core3,2591742
AMD FX-6100 Six-Core3,6891625
AMD FX-6120 Six-Core3,8571581
AMD FX-6130 Six-Core4,3531481
AMD FX-6200 Six-Core4,0721538
AMD FX-6300 Six-Core4,1861513
AMD FX-6330 Six-Core4,1901510
AMD FX-6350 Six-Core4,5051451
AMD FX-670K Quad-Core2,9801851
AMD FX-7500 APU1,9012368
AMD FX-7600P2,6111989
AMD FX-7600P APU2,8561900
AMD FX-770K Quad-Core2,8031916
AMD FX-8100 Eight-Core4,0371547
AMD FX-8120 Eight-Core4,6551428
AMD FX-8140 Eight-Core4,8601391
AMD FX-8150 Eight-Core5,2211348
AMD FX-8300 Eight-Core5,2931329
AMD FX-8310 Eight-Core5,1651353
AMD FX-8320 Eight-Core5,4151307
AMD FX-8320E Eight-Core5,0621370
AMD FX-8350 Eight-Core6,0231213
AMD FX-8370 Eight-Core6,1751178
AMD FX-8370E Eight-Core5,2671337
AMD FX-870K Quad Core3,1991770
AMD FX-8800P2,8131909
AMD FX-9370 Eight-Core6,0221214
AMD FX-9590 Eight-Core6,7591101
AMD FX-9800P2,4342065
AMD FX-9830P3,3201723
AMD FX-B4150 Quad-Core3,3691708
AMD G-T40E2893805
AMD G-T40N2993784
AMD G-T40R1204041
AMD G-T44R1304031
AMD G-T48E4323619
AMD G-T52R1773968
AMD G-T56E4423613
AMD G-T56N4853574
AMD Geode NX 2400+4003659
AMD GX-210JA SOC2483861
AMD GX-212JC SOC 6293415
AMD GX-217GA SOC7823250
AMD GX-218GL SOC7543282
AMD GX-222GC SOC1,0363003
AMD GX-412HC1,0652973
AMD GX-412TC SOC6453403
AMD GX-415GA SOC1,3952694
AMD GX-416RA SOC1,6042550
AMD GX-420CA SOC1,7872432
AMD GX-420MC SOC1,7962427
AMD GX-424CC SOC1,7612454
AMD Opteron 12125933458
AMD Opteron 1212 HE7713264
AMD Opteron 12146963345
AMD Opteron 1214 HE8063224
AMD Opteron 12167813251
AMD Opteron 1216 HE7273313
AMD Opteron 12189103122
AMD Opteron 1218 HE9793053
AMD Opteron 12201,0363004
AMD Opteron 12221,0892950
AMD Opteron 13521,5472594
AMD Opteron 13541,6202538
AMD Opteron 13561,7032487
AMD Opteron 13811,7972425
AMD Opteron 13851,8982370
AMD Opteron 13892,0792259
AMD Opteron 1443163758
AMD Opteron 1463463719
AMD Opteron 1483923673
AMD Opteron 1503933671
AMD Opteron 1524283625
AMD Opteron 1544573601
AMD Opteron 1655313531
AMD Opteron 1706483400
AMD Opteron 1756823363
AMD Opteron 1807463289
AMD Opteron 1856953347
AMD Opteron 22181,0363002
AMD Opteron 22201,1062936
AMD Opteron 2220 SE9093123
AMD Opteron 22221,1982843
AMD Opteron 23541,5092624
AMD Opteron 23561,7332472
AMD Opteron 2373 EE1,6352529
AMD Opteron 23781,8642389
AMD Opteron 23842,0742262
AMD Opteron 2393 SE1,3172752
AMD Opteron 2419 EE1,9022367
AMD Opteron 24271,9952303
AMD Opteron 24312,9361868
AMD Opteron 24353,0611821
AMD Opteron 2544513608
AMD Opteron 2707363303
AMD Opteron 2758393184
AMD Opteron 2807653271
AMD Opteron 2859563076
AMD Opteron 2909523082
AMD Opteron 3250 HE2,0612272
AMD Opteron 3260 HE2,2832159
AMD Opteron 32803,7231613
AMD Opteron 3320 EE1,9182352
AMD Opteron 3350 HE2,8251905
AMD Opteron 33654,0321548
AMD Opteron 33804,1341525
AMD Opteron 41302,3472113
AMD Opteron 4162 EE2,0582274
AMD Opteron 4170 HE2,3822090
AMD Opteron 41842,8721894
AMD Opteron 42263,4001694
AMD Opteron 4274 HE5,7761244
AMD Opteron 42804,5041453
AMD Opteron 42844,6651425
AMD Opteron 4332 HE3,9061571
AMD Opteron 43343,9491563
AMD Opteron 4365 EE3,4851669
AMD Opteron 43864,3781475
AMD Opteron 61282,8261904
AMD Opteron 6128 HE2,9321870
AMD Opteron 61363,3811704
AMD Opteron 6164 HE3,4781673
AMD Opteron 61722,6151988
AMD Opteron 61743,6971623
AMD Opteron 6176 SE3,5641651
AMD Opteron 62124,0071555
AMD Opteron 62204,7531408
AMD Opteron 62344,0721539
AMD Opteron 62385,6251269
AMD Opteron 62725,2401343
AMD Opteron 62745,2861332
AMD Opteron 62766,2451167
AMD Opteron 62817,2791016
AMD Opteron 6282 SE6,3851141
AMD Opteron 6287 SE6,9251075
AMD Opteron 63285,3061321
AMD Opteron 63446,0691200
AMD Opteron 63488,030934
AMD Opteron 6366 HE4,8581392
AMD Opteron 63765,5721276
AMD Opteron 63785,8891230
AMD Opteron 63806,6851107
AMD Opteron 6386 SE8,320905
AMD Opteron 8439 SE2,4792042
AMD Opteron X2170 APU1,9112357
AMD Opteron X3216 APU1,4472657
AMD Opteron X3418 APU3,0431830
AMD Opteron X3421 APU3,3751705
AMD Phenom 8250 Triple-Core1,1142925
AMD Phenom 8250e Triple-Core1,0842954
AMD Phenom 8400 Triple-Core1,1342911
AMD Phenom 8450 Triple-Core1,2252825
AMD Phenom 8450e Triple-Core1,2252822
AMD Phenom 8600 Triple-Core1,2102836
AMD Phenom 8600B Triple-Core1,4472658
AMD Phenom 8650 Triple-Core1,2372812
AMD Phenom 8750 Triple-Core1,3432731
AMD Phenom 8750B Triple-Core1,1882851
AMD Phenom 8850 Triple-Core1,1422900
AMD Phenom 8850B Triple-Core1,2812773
AMD Phenom 9100e Quad-Core1,2792776
AMD Phenom 9150e Quad-Core1,4142685
AMD Phenom 9350e Quad-Core1,5012630
AMD Phenom 9450e Quad-Core1,4552649
AMD Phenom 9500 Quad-Core1,5492592
AMD Phenom 9550 Quad-Core1,6082546
AMD Phenom 9600 Quad-Core1,5262606
AMD Phenom 9600B Quad-Core1,7642453
AMD Phenom 9650 Quad-Core1,6982491
AMD Phenom 9750 Quad-Core1,8302408
AMD Phenom 9750B Quad-Core1,5202614
AMD Phenom 9850 Quad-Core1,6732503
AMD Phenom 9850B Quad-Core1,9462338
AMD Phenom 9950 Quad-Core1,8952371
AMD Phenom FX-5000 Quad-Core1,5992553
AMD Phenom FX-5200 Quad-Core1,6992489
AMD Phenom II N620 Dual-Core1,0143021
AMD Phenom II N640 Dual-Core9653066
AMD Phenom II N660 Dual-Core1,0682970
AMD Phenom II N830 3+11,7682451
AMD Phenom II N830 Triple-Core1,1902849
AMD Phenom II N850 Triple-Core1,2532803
AMD Phenom II N870 Triple-Core1,2552801
AMD Phenom II N930 Quad-Core1,5842561
AMD Phenom II N950 Quad-Core1,5152622
AMD Phenom II N970 Quad-Core1,6622509
AMD Phenom II P650 Dual-Core9333103
AMD Phenom II P820 Triple-Core1,0682971
AMD Phenom II P840 Triple-Core1,1162922
AMD Phenom II P860 Triple-Core1,2252824
AMD Phenom II P920 Quad-Core1,1602878
AMD Phenom II P940 Quad-Core1,3192749
AMD Phenom II P960 Quad-Core1,3862697
AMD Phenom II X2 5111,1632875
AMD Phenom II X2 5211,3412733
AMD Phenom II X2 5451,1222916
AMD Phenom II X2 5501,1552885
AMD Phenom II X2 5551,3112757
AMD Phenom II X2 5601,4172683
AMD Phenom II X2 5651,3682713
AMD Phenom II X2 5701,3602719
AMD Phenom II X2 B531,1372907
AMD Phenom II X2 B551,1512889
AMD Phenom II X2 B571,0992944
AMD Phenom II X2 B591,4312669
AMD Phenom II X3 700e1,4512652
AMD Phenom II X3 705e1,2222827
AMD Phenom II X3 7101,5512586
AMD Phenom II X3 7201,5242610
AMD Phenom II X3 7401,4242678
AMD Phenom II X3 B731,5382600
AMD Phenom II X3 B751,5602577
AMD Phenom II X3 B771,8442402
AMD Phenom II X4 8051,9312345
AMD Phenom II X4 8101,9142354
AMD Phenom II X4 8202,0652270
AMD Phenom II X4 8302,0822254
AMD Phenom II X4 8402,3722099
AMD Phenom II X4 840T2,3052141
AMD Phenom II X4 8502,3072139
AMD Phenom II X4 900e1,5052625
AMD Phenom II X4 905e1,9242348
AMD Phenom II X4 9101,7762441
AMD Phenom II X4 910e2,0722265
AMD Phenom II X4 9202,0312282
AMD Phenom II X4 9252,2072197
AMD Phenom II X4 9402,2852156
AMD Phenom II X4 9452,3252124
AMD Phenom II X4 9552,4732045
AMD Phenom II X4 960T2,2902152
AMD Phenom II X4 9652,5831999
AMD Phenom II X4 9702,6491974
AMD Phenom II X4 9732,2042198
AMD Phenom II X4 9752,4182072
AMD Phenom II X4 9772,3772096
AMD Phenom II X4 9802,8391902
AMD Phenom II X4 B05e1,9062364
AMD Phenom II X4 B15e1,8252410
AMD Phenom II X4 B252,1082241
AMD Phenom II X4 B352,3412117
AMD Phenom II X4 B402,2382182
AMD Phenom II X4 B452,2332183
AMD Phenom II X4 B502,3002144
AMD Phenom II X4 B552,5012030
AMD Phenom II X4 B602,5462015
AMD Phenom II X4 B652,6901958
AMD Phenom II X4 B702,3032143
AMD Phenom II X4 B932,1362230
AMD Phenom II X4 B952,3532107
AMD Phenom II X4 B972,4992033
AMD Phenom II X4 B992,5362017
AMD Phenom II X6 1035T2,9701854
AMD Phenom II X6 1045T3,0641818
AMD Phenom II X6 1055T3,2561744
AMD Phenom II X6 1065T3,3701707
AMD Phenom II X6 1075T3,3391715
AMD Phenom II X6 1090T3,6991621
AMD Phenom II X6 1100T3,7791598
AMD Phenom II X6 1405T3,3351717
AMD Phenom II X620 Dual-Core1,2622789
AMD Phenom II X640 Dual-Core1,1652873
AMD Phenom II X920 Quad-Core1,6692505
AMD Phenom II X940 Quad-Core1,7972423
AMD Phenom X2 Dual-Core GE-50601,5662575
AMD Phenom X2 Dual-Core GE-60601,7222477
AMD Phenom X2 Dual-Core GE-70601,0103024
AMD Phenom X2 Dual-Core GP-77308843139
AMD Phenom X3 85501,0792959
AMD Phenom X4 Quad-Core GP-95001,2972761
AMD Phenom X4 Quad-Core GP-95301,2282820
AMD Phenom X4 Quad-Core GP-96001,6492518
AMD Phenom X4 Quad-Core GP-97301,7842436
AMD Phenom X4 Quad-Core GS-65601,0632976
AMD PRO A10-8700B2,2962146
AMD PRO A10-8730B2,3922086
AMD PRO A10-8750B2,9111878
AMD PRO A10-87703,5241660
AMD PRO A10-8770E3,1011803
AMD PRO A10-8850B3,7521607
AMD PRO A10-97003,6641628
AMD PRO A10-9700B2,6341978
AMD PRO A10-9700E2,9241873
AMD PRO A12-8800B2,5802002
AMD PRO A12-8830B2,2972145
AMD PRO A12-88703,8871574
AMD PRO A12-8870E3,0701815
AMD PRO A12-98003,7581605
AMD PRO A12-9800B2,7411940
AMD PRO A12-9800E3,1651786
AMD PRO A4-3350B APU1,7842435
AMD PRO A4-4350B1,1092932
AMD PRO A4-8350B1,5522585
AMD PRO A6-7350B1,6792500
AMD PRO A6-8500B1,5722569
AMD PRO A6-8530B1,4982632
AMD PRO A6-8550B1,8852374
AMD PRO A6-85701,8872373
AMD PRO A6-8570E1,5592578
AMD PRO A6-95001,6952493
AMD PRO A6-9500B1,3712710
AMD PRO A6-9500E1,6622508
AMD PRO A8-8600B2,1502226
AMD PRO A8-8650B3,2211763
AMD PRO A8-8670E2,9891844
AMD PRO A8-96003,2851735
AMD PRO A8-9600B2,3872088
AMD QC-40001,1552883
AMD R-260H APU9543080
AMD R-272F APU1,2152831
AMD R-460L APU1,1832856
AMD R-464L APU1,7732444
AMD RX-425BB2,7241948
AMD RX-427BB2,7291944
AMD Ryzen 3 12006,3101154
AMD Ryzen 3 1300X6,9551069
AMD Ryzen 3 2200G6,7721096
AMD Ryzen 3 2200GE6,0311211
AMD Ryzen 3 2200U3,6841626
AMD Ryzen 3 2300U5,5121285
AMD Ryzen 3 2300X7,592972
AMD Ryzen 3 310011,644695
AMD Ryzen 3 3200G7,1781028
AMD Ryzen 3 3200GE7,3121013
AMD Ryzen 3 3200U3,8601579
AMD Ryzen 3 3250C3,0441829
AMD Ryzen 3 3250U3,9001573
AMD Ryzen 3 3300U5,6631264
AMD Ryzen 3 3300X12,692660
AMD Ryzen 3 3350U5,8921229
AMD Ryzen 3 410011,125718
AMD Ryzen 3 4300G11,028729
AMD Ryzen 3 4300GE11,213715
AMD Ryzen 3 4300U7,524982
AMD Ryzen 3 5300G13,025642
AMD Ryzen 3 5300GE13,636612
AMD Ryzen 3 5300U9,957789
AMD Ryzen 3 5400U10,615750
AMD Ryzen 3 5425U11,732691
AMD Ryzen 3 7320U9,064852
AMD Ryzen 3 7330U11,816687
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 12006,3071155
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 13007,2341021
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 2100GE4,1871511
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 2200G6,7561102
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 2200GE6,0701199
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 2300U5,9771219
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 3200G6,9841061
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 3200GE7,0711046
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 3300U6,1371188
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 4200G11,315713
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 4200GE10,930734
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 4350G10,988732
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 4350GE11,079724
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 4450U10,066780
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 5350G13,898596
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 5350GE13,685608
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 5450U11,275714
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 5475U11,337712
AMD Ryzen 5 14007,767955
AMD Ryzen 5 1500X9,102847
AMD Ryzen 5 160012,296669
AMD Ryzen 5 1600X13,065641
AMD Ryzen 5 2400G8,733871
AMD Ryzen 5 2400GE7,472989
AMD Ryzen 5 2500U6,5261119
AMD Ryzen 5 2500X9,482816
AMD Ryzen 5 260013,232632
AMD Ryzen 5 2600H7,876948
AMD Ryzen 5 2600X13,988589
AMD Ryzen 5 3350G9,102848
AMD Ryzen 5 3350GE9,343825
AMD Ryzen 5 3400G9,319828
AMD Ryzen 5 3400GE8,922860
AMD Ryzen 5 3450U6,7831094
AMD Ryzen 5 350012,844653
AMD Ryzen 5 3500C5,2071350
AMD Ryzen 5 3500U7,0331051
AMD Ryzen 5 3500X13,234631
AMD Ryzen 5 3550H7,912946
AMD Ryzen 5 3550U7,681964
AMD Ryzen 5 3580U7,3571006
AMD Ryzen 5 360017,794445
AMD Ryzen 5 3600X18,259426
AMD Ryzen 5 3600XT18,707410
AMD Ryzen 5 450016,173494
AMD Ryzen 5 4500U11,048726
AMD Ryzen 5 4600G15,756508
AMD Ryzen 5 4600GE15,641513
AMD Ryzen 5 4600H14,624559
AMD Ryzen 5 4600HS14,588560
AMD Ryzen 5 4600U13,482620
AMD Ryzen 5 550019,496385
AMD Ryzen 5 5500U13,156638
AMD Ryzen 5 5560U15,099537
AMD Ryzen 5 560021,542321
AMD Ryzen 5 5600G19,858370
AMD Ryzen 5 5600GE18,879403
AMD Ryzen 5 5600H17,162467
AMD Ryzen 5 5600U15,379523
AMD Ryzen 5 5600X21,932311
AMD Ryzen 5 5625U15,004540
AMD Ryzen 5 6600H18,902402
AMD Ryzen 5 6600HS Creator Edition19,019398
AMD Ryzen 5 6600U17,904439
AMD Ryzen 5 7530U17,704447
AMD Ryzen 5 760027,835183
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X28,724172
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 15009,279830
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 160010,401762
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 2400G8,379901
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 2400GE7,460992
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 2500U6,7681098
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 260013,250630
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 3350G9,363824
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 3350GE9,643808
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 3400G9,213835
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 3400GE8,264911
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 3500U6,9721065
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 360017,807443
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4400G16,354489
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4400GE14,795551
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4500U12,049680
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4650G16,320492
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4650GE15,628514
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4650U12,802655
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 564521,762317
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 5650G20,094362
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 5650GE18,587414
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 5650U15,066538
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 5675U14,498565
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 6650H20,103360
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 6650U16,554484
AMD Ryzen 7 170014,848547
AMD Ryzen 7 1700X15,687511
AMD Ryzen 7 1800X16,406488
AMD Ryzen 7 270015,746509
AMD Ryzen 7 2700E14,657556
AMD Ryzen 7 2700U6,9841062
AMD Ryzen 7 2700X17,596449
AMD Ryzen 7 2800H7,656966
AMD Ryzen 7 3700C7,1451035
AMD Ryzen 7 3700U7,2221026
AMD Ryzen 7 3700X22,688291
AMD Ryzen 7 3750H8,231913
AMD Ryzen 7 3780U6,8751081
AMD Ryzen 7 3800X23,274268
AMD Ryzen 7 3800XT23,741255
AMD Ryzen 7 4700G20,212359
AMD Ryzen 7 4700GE20,218358
AMD Ryzen 7 4700U13,505616
AMD Ryzen 7 4800H18,851404
AMD Ryzen 7 4800HS18,731409
AMD Ryzen 7 4800U16,966474
AMD Ryzen 7 4850U Mobile15,920503
AMD Ryzen 7 4980U Microsoft Surface Edition17,469452
AMD Ryzen 7 570023,586259
AMD Ryzen 7 5700G24,602239
AMD Ryzen 7 5700GE22,196300
AMD Ryzen 7 5700U15,861504
AMD Ryzen 7 5700X26,744201
AMD Ryzen 7 580025,954214
AMD Ryzen 7 5800H21,298325
AMD Ryzen 7 5800HS20,624350
AMD Ryzen 7 5800HS Creator Edition21,166328
AMD Ryzen 7 5800U18,691411
AMD Ryzen 7 5800X28,085179
AMD Ryzen 7 5800X3D27,870182
AMD Ryzen 7 5825U18,445418
AMD Ryzen 7 6800H23,778254
AMD Ryzen 7 6800HS22,922281
AMD Ryzen 7 6800HS Creator Edition22,972278
AMD Ryzen 7 6800U20,631349
AMD Ryzen 7 770034,769113
AMD Ryzen 7 7700X36,462105
AMD Ryzen 7 7735HS25,635218
AMD Ryzen 7 7736U23,860251
AMD Ryzen 7 Extreme Edition18,261425
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 170014,568561
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 1700X15,695510
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 270015,275529
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 2700U7,3141012
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 2700X16,846478
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 370023,028276
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 3700U7,2911015
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 4700G20,848342
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 4750G20,578352
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 4750GE18,497417
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 4750U15,285527
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 5750G24,618238
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 5750GE22,158303
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 584526,807200
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 5850U17,317459
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 5875U15,360524
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 6850H23,246269
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 6850HS21,457322
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 6850U20,983333
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 6860Z20,908339
AMD Ryzen 9 390030,602149
AMD Ryzen 9 3900X32,738131
AMD Ryzen 9 3900XT32,828129
AMD Ryzen 9 3950X39,00494
AMD Ryzen 9 4900H19,265391
AMD Ryzen 9 4900HS19,282390
AMD Ryzen 9 590034,567115
AMD Ryzen 9 5900H20,960335
AMD Ryzen 9 5900HS22,067305
AMD Ryzen 9 5900HS Creator Edition22,125304
AMD Ryzen 9 5900HX22,883282
AMD Ryzen 9 5900X39,27591
AMD Ryzen 9 5950X45,88166
AMD Ryzen 9 5980HS21,058331
AMD Ryzen 9 5980HX23,658257
AMD Ryzen 9 6900HS24,032246
AMD Ryzen 9 6900HS Creator Edition22,533294
AMD Ryzen 9 6900HX24,640237
AMD Ryzen 9 7845HX46,79161
AMD Ryzen 9 790048,35856
AMD Ryzen 9 7900X52,06744
AMD Ryzen 9 7950X63,43424
AMD Ryzen 9 PRO 390031,473142
AMD Ryzen 9 PRO 594534,271117
AMD Ryzen 9 PRO 6950H23,447261
AMD Ryzen 9 PRO 6950HS23,311267
AMD Ryzen Embedded R1305G3,1091801
AMD Ryzen Embedded R1505G3,9251568
AMD Ryzen Embedded R16003,2461750
AMD Ryzen Embedded R1606G4,1861512
AMD Ryzen Embedded R23123,7201615
AMD Ryzen Embedded R23146,5841113
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1202B3,5321659
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1404I6,2411168
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1500B4,5841438
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1500B Quad-core @ 2.20GHz5,4171305
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1605B6,7081106
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1756B8,216915
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1807B8,491890
AMD Ryzen Embedded V251613,225633
AMD Ryzen Embedded V271816,500485
AMD Ryzen Embedded V274817,166465
AMD Ryzen Embedded V3C4818,361422
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 1900X17,022472
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 192022,066306
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 1920X22,745288
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 1950X27,767185
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 2920X24,860231
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 2950X29,445161
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 2970WX29,990156
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 2990WX32,093136
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 2990X26,469204
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 3960X54,77040
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 3970X63,51023
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 3990X81,25210
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 3945WX33,412123
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 3955WX40,29487
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 3975WX62,84526
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 3995WX83,0448
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5945WX40,78484
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5955WX49,58552
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5965WX66,15720
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5975WX76,39814
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5995WX96,2372
AMD Sempron 1305013560
AMD Sempron 1404723589
AMD Sempron 1455063555
AMD Sempron 1505973454
AMD Sempron 200U1254035
AMD Sempron 210U2673836
AMD Sempron 2200+1843957
AMD Sempron 2300+2073921
AMD Sempron 2401,2782778
AMD Sempron 2400+2053925
AMD Sempron 2500+2073920
AMD Sempron 2600+2533853
AMD Sempron 2650 APU5613498
AMD Sempron 2800+2433868
AMD Sempron 3000+2683835
AMD Sempron 3100+2983786
AMD Sempron 3200+2513859
AMD Sempron 3300+3153764
AMD Sempron 3400+2923798
AMD Sempron 3500+2323893
AMD Sempron 3600+3643699
AMD Sempron 3800+3603703
AMD Sempron 3850 APU1,1532888
AMD Sempron Dual Core 21005333527
AMD Sempron Dual Core 22005633495
AMD Sempron Dual Core 23005553506
AMD Sempron LE-11003153760
AMD Sempron LE-11502513857
AMD Sempron LE-12003493715
AMD Sempron LE-12503013781
AMD Sempron LE-13004003660
AMD Sempron M1003383731
AMD Sempron M1202473863
AMD Sempron SI-402883806
AMD Sempron SI-422683833
AMD Sempron X2 1808263199
AMD Sempron X2 1908793141
AMD Sempron X2 198 Dual-Core9303107
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MK-363343742
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MK-383623700
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-282543850
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-302773821
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-322853809
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-342773822
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-373343738
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-403363734
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-424003658
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-443843681
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MT-302463864
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MT-322863808
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MT-342793818
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MT-373153762
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-504553603
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-525233540
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-564513607
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-584473611
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-606063442
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-627563281
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-646753372
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-666963346
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-688663155
AMD Turion Dual-Core RM-705613497
AMD Turion Dual-Core RM-726493398
AMD Turion Dual-Core RM-745883464
AMD Turion Dual-Core RM-756593391
AMD Turion II Dual-Core Mobile M5007353305
AMD Turion II Dual-Core Mobile M5208353190
AMD Turion II Dual-Core Mobile M5409123120
AMD Turion II N530 Dual-Core8553166
AMD Turion II N550 Dual-Core8773145
AMD Turion II Neo K625 Dual-Core5653492
AMD Turion II Neo K685 Dual-Core6843361
AMD Turion II Neo N40L Dual-Core6023445
AMD Turion II Neo N54L Dual-Core8253201
AMD Turion II P520 Dual-Core7993232
AMD Turion II P540 Dual-Core9603072
AMD Turion II P560 Dual-Core8183210
AMD Turion II Ultra Dual-Core Mobile M6009553078
AMD Turion II Ultra Dual-Core Mobile M6208143216
AMD Turion II Ultra Dual-Core Mobile M6401,0163017
AMD Turion II Ultra Dual-Core Mobile M6601,0113023
AMD Turion Neo X2 Dual Core L6254323621
AMD Turion X2 Dual Core L5106033444
AMD Turion X2 Dual Core Mobile RM-704973565
AMD Turion X2 Dual Core Mobile RM-766913352
AMD Turion X2 Dual-Core Mobile RM-706243421
AMD Turion X2 Dual-Core Mobile RM-726663383
AMD Turion X2 Dual-Core Mobile RM-746233423
AMD Turion X2 Dual-Core Mobile RM-757083330
AMD Turion X2 Dual-Core Mobile RM-776353414
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-805063554
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-827073332
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-847933239
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-857993233
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-866953348
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-876893357
AMD TurionX2 Dual Core Mobile RM-705363525
AMD TurionX2 Dual Core Mobile RM-724713590
AMD TurionX2 Ultra DualCore Mobile ZM-858413179
AMD TurionX2 Ultra DualCore Mobile ZM-875993449
AMD V1051843956
AMD V1203523713
AMD V1403793685
AMD V1603373732
AMD Z-013053774
AMD Z-60 APU2623843
Amlogic5613499
Apple A11 Bionic4,3411483
Apple A12 Bionic4,8251399
Apple A12X Bionic10,876737
Apple A13 Bionic5,3261317
Apple A14 Bionic8,524887
Apple A81,5322603
Apple A8X2,3582104
Apple A92,0532276
Apple A9X2,5072028
Apple M1 8 Core 3200 MHz14,266581
Apple M1 Max 10 Core 3200 MHz22,160302
Apple M1 Pro 10 Core 3200 MHz21,956310
Apple M1 Pro 8 Core 3200 MHz17,217462
Apple M1 Ultra 20 Core40,91082
Apple M2 8 Core 3500 MHz15,357525
Apple M2 Max 12 Core 3680 MHz26,321208
Apple M2 Pro 10 Core 3480 MHz22,206299
Apple M2 Pro 12 Core 3480 MHz26,179211
ARM - 8 Core 1766 MHz4,0801537
ARM ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 4 Core 2065 MHz9843050
ARM ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 4 Core 1200 MHz3963666
ARM ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 4 Core 1400 MHz3993662
ARM Cortex-A15 8 Core 1400 MHz1,1602879
ARM Cortex-A17 4 Core 1800 MHz6623389
ARM Cortex-A35 4 Core 1200 MHz3293748
ARM Cortex-A35 4 Core 1296 MHz3343741
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1000 MHz3503714
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1152 MHz3433722
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1200 MHz2993783
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1296 MHz4263627
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1368 MHz3223754
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1392 MHz3973664
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1400 MHz3263750
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1500 MHz4323620
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1512 MHz4633596
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1536 MHz2023927
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1600 MHz4003657
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1704 MHz5523508
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1800 MHz4823577
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1908 MHz6383413
ARM Cortex-A53 6 Core 1896 MHz1,8512397
ARM Cortex-A53 8 Core 1512 MHz6483401
ARM Cortex-A55 4 Core 1800 MHz6593392
ARM Cortex-A55 4 Core 1992 MHz7093328
ARM Cortex-A55 4 Core 2100 MHz7193320
ARM Cortex-A55 4 Core 2124 MHz7423294
ARM Cortex-A57 4 Core 1479 MHz9523084
ARM Cortex-A57 4 Core 1734 MHz1,1702869
ARM Cortex-A57 4 Core 2014 MHz1,1532886
ARM Cortex-A57 4 Core 2091 MHz1,3112756
ARM Cortex-A57 8 Core 1500 MHz1,0223013
ARM Cortex-A57 8 Core 1766 MHz3,7661602
ARM Cortex-A7 2 Core 1080 MHz1424016
ARM Cortex-A7 2 Core 960 MHz934060
ARM Cortex-A7 4 Core 1008 MHz2693830
ARM Cortex-A7 4 Core 1200 MHz2703827
ARM Cortex-A7 4 Core 1300 MHz3413725
ARM Cortex-A7 4 Core 1368 MHz3533712
ARM Cortex-A7 4 Core 900 MHz2383876
ARM Cortex-A72 16 Core 2200 MHz5,4701295
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1200 MHz1743974
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1500 MHz6593390
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1600 MHz5523509
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1750 MHz3353736
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1800 MHz7833247
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1850 MHz1993930
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1900 MHz9523085
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 2000 MHz7343307
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 2100 MHz6483399
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 2200 MHz8123217
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 2300 MHz1,0043031
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 2394 MHz1,2542802
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 2400 MHz1,2952762
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 800 MHz2793817
ARM Cortex-A72 6 Core 1416 MHz1,0462993
ARM Cortex-A72 6 Core 1512 MHz1,1672871
ARM Cortex-A73 6 Core 1992 MHz1,3112758
ARM Cortex-A73 6 Core 2016 MHz1,4282673
ARM D2000/8 8 Core 2300 MHz2,6741965
ARM Falkor V1/Kryo 8 Core 1900 MHz1,4752641
ARM FT-2000/4 4 Core 2200 MHz8813140
ARM Neoverse-N1 128 Core 3000 MHz46,27164
ARM Neoverse-N1 64 Core 0 MHz28,079180
ARM Neoverse-N1 80 Core 2600 MHz18,823406
ARM Neoverse-N1 80 Core 3000 MHz36,400106
ARM phytium FT1500a 4 Core 2000 MHz1,5792565
ARM Phytium,D2000/8 E8C 8 Core 2300 MHz2,0052299
ARM Phytium,FT-2000/4 8 Core 2300 MHz2,7201949
ARM X-Gene 32 Core 3000 MHz8,202918
ARM X-Gene 32 Core 3300 MHz8,684875
ASUS Tinker Board 2/2S1,7712447
Athlon 64 Dual Core 3800+7363302
Athlon 64 Dual Core 5000+8503170
Athlon 64 Dual Core 5600+8753146
Athlon Dual Core 4050e6703380
Athlon Dual Core 4450e6813365
Athlon Dual Core 4850e7693268
BCM27118343193
BCM28351,2312816
Celeron Dual-Core T3000 @ 1.80GHz6763369
Celeron Dual-Core T3100 @ 1.90GHz5723483
Celeron Dual-Core T3300 @ 2.00GHz6233425
Celeron Dual-Core T3500 @ 2.10GHz7563279
CentaurHauls @2500MHz7,969940
DG1301SML87HY3,6241636
DO-Regular8193209
Dual-Core AMD Opteron 1220 SE7483288
Generic DT based system6123436
Hardkernel ODROID-N2Plus2,1152239
Haydn based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83505,3251319
hi6210sft7963235
High Performance Datacenter v2,0122295
HiSilicon Kirin 6591,7032486
Hisilicon Kirin 9301,4152684
Hisilicon Kirin 9351,2912767
HiSilicon Kirin 9502,4572050
Hisilicon Kirin 9552,9361867
HiSilicon Kirin 9602,8091910
HiSilicon Kirin 9702,9081881
Hisilicon Kirin 9903,7941596
Hisilicon Kirin7102,4072081
Hisilicon Kirin8102,9451862
Hisilicon Kirin8203,9741561
Hisilicon Kirin90005,0831368
Hisilicon Kirin9702,6641968
Hisilicon Kirin9804,3071487
Hisilicon Kirin9854,1621518
HP Hexa-Core 2.0GHz1,7412466
Hygon C86 3185 8-core9,627809
Hygon C86 7255 16-core18,831405
Intel 2.80GHz3413724
Intel Atom 230 @ 1.60GHz2103915
Intel Atom 330 @ 1.60GHz3713694
Intel Atom C2338 @ 1.74GHz5843470
Intel Atom C2350 @ 1.74GHz5233539
Intel Atom C2358 @ 1.74GHz5783477
Intel Atom C2538 @ 2.40GHz9603071
Intel Atom C2550 @ 2.40GHz1,4222680
Intel Atom C2558 @ 2.40GHz1,4242677
Intel Atom C2750 @ 2.40GHz2,7781926
Intel Atom C2750 @ 2.41GHz2,1742214
Intel Atom C2758 @ 2.40GHz2,3562105
Intel Atom C3338 @ 1.50GHz9153118
Intel Atom C3538 @ 2.10GHz1,9602324
Intel Atom C3558 @ 2.20GHz2,4172074
Intel Atom C3758 @ 2.20GHz4,7501409
Intel Atom C3858 @ 2.00GHz4,7071417
Intel Atom C3958 @ 2.00GHz4,2811491
Intel Atom C51258,631880
Intel Atom D2500 @ 1.86GHz2333890
Intel Atom D2550 @ 1.86GHz4343617
Intel Atom D2560 @ 2.00GHz4333618
Intel Atom D2700 @ 2.13GHz4613597
Intel Atom D2701 @ 2.13GHz5113549
Intel Atom D410 @ 1.66GHz1773969
Intel Atom D425 @ 1.80GHz2223904
Intel Atom D510 @ 1.66GHz4063649
Intel Atom D525 @ 1.80GHz3973663
Intel Atom E3805 @ 1.33GHz4063648
Intel Atom E3815 @ 1.46GHz1843953
Intel Atom E3825 @ 1.33GHz3783687
Intel Atom E3826 @ 1.46GHz3043775
Intel Atom E3827 @ 1.74GHz4603598
Intel Atom E3840 @ 1.91GHz7043338
Intel Atom E3845 @ 1.91GHz1,0582982
Intel Atom E3900 @ 1.60GHz1,9532332
Intel Atom E3940 @ 1.60GHz1,9732314
Intel Atom E3950 @ 1.60GHz2,1032244
Intel Atom N2100 @ 1.60GHz1883950
Intel Atom N2600 @ 1.60GHz3233753
Intel Atom N270 @ 1.60GHz1753971
Intel Atom N280 @ 1.66GHz1753972
Intel Atom N2800 @ 1.86GHz4383615
Intel Atom N435 @ 1.33GHz1534003
Intel Atom N450 @ 1.66GHz2013928
Intel Atom N455 @ 1.66GHz1793966
Intel Atom N470 @ 1.83GHz2243902
Intel Atom N475 @ 1.83GHz1793964
Intel Atom N550 @ 1.50GHz2953792
Intel Atom N570 @ 1.66GHz3413726
Intel Atom S1260 @ 2.00GHz5403520
Intel Atom T5700 @ 1.70GHz2,3632102
Intel Atom x5-E3930 @ 1.30GHz9283109
Intel Atom x5-E8000 @ 1.04GHz1,0333005
Intel Atom x5-Z8300 @ 1.44GHz8163213
Intel Atom x5-Z8330 @ 1.44GHz8153214
Intel Atom x5-Z8350 @ 1.44GHz9113121
Intel Atom x5-Z8500 @ 1.44GHz1,2332814
Intel Atom x5-Z8550 @ 1.44GHz1,1792862
Intel Atom x6211E @ 1.20GHz1,6952492
Intel Atom x6211E @ 1.30GHz1,8332407
Intel Atom x6413E @ 1.50GHz4,2281503
Intel Atom x6425E @ 2.00GHz3,8291587
Intel Atom x6425RE @ 1.90GHz2,9031886
Intel Atom x7-Z8700 @ 1.60GHz1,3402734
Intel Atom x7-Z8750 @ 1.60GHz1,3352738
Intel Atom Z2760 @ 1.80GHz2983785
Intel Atom Z3530 @ 1.33GHz5653491
Intel Atom Z3560 @ 1.00GHz7493286
Intel Atom Z3560 @ 1.83GHz6903354
Intel Atom Z3580 @ 1.33GHz8373188
Intel Atom Z3735D @ 1.33GHz7613277
Intel Atom Z3735E @ 1.33GHz5573503
Intel Atom Z3735F @ 1.33GHz5383524
Intel Atom Z3735G @ 1.33GHz7723263
Intel Atom Z3736F @ 1.33GHz5023558
Intel Atom Z3740 @ 1.33GHz6423407
Intel Atom Z3740D @ 1.33GHz6143435
Intel Atom Z3745 @ 1.33GHz6213429
Intel Atom Z3745D @ 1.33GHz5993451
Intel Atom Z3770 @ 1.46GHz7393298
Intel Atom Z3770D @ 1.49GHz4883570
Intel Atom Z3775 @ 1.46GHz7033339
Intel Atom Z3775D @ 1.49GHz7943238
Intel Atom Z3795 @ 1.60GHz1,1972844
Intel Atom Z520 @ 1.33GHz1224038
Intel Atom Z530 @ 1.60GHz1833959
Intel Atom Z670 @ 1.50GHz1583993
Intel Celeron 1.70GHz1014055
Intel Celeron 1.80GHz964058
Intel Celeron 1000M @ 1.80GHz1,0702967
Intel Celeron 1000MHz1394019
Intel Celeron 1005M @ 1.90GHz1,0802958
Intel Celeron 1007U @ 1.50GHz8263200
Intel Celeron 1017U @ 1.60GHz8903135
Intel Celeron 1019Y @ 1.00GHz5763480
Intel Celeron 1020E @ 2.20GHz1,4062691
Intel Celeron 1020M @ 2.10GHz1,2752781
Intel Celeron 1037U @ 1.80GHz9763057
Intel Celeron 1047UE @ 1.40GHz7483287
Intel Celeron 1100MHz1134050
Intel Celeron 1200MHz1593992
Intel Celeron 2.00GHz1254034
Intel Celeron 2.13GHz1663981
Intel Celeron 2.20GHz1394021
Intel Celeron 2.26GHz1823962
Intel Celeron 2.30GHz1484009
Intel Celeron 2.40GHz1434015
Intel Celeron 2.50GHz1643984
Intel Celeron 2.53GHz2223903
Intel Celeron 2.60GHz1434014
Intel Celeron 2.66GHz1544001
Intel Celeron 2.70GHz1593991
Intel Celeron 2.80GHz1903949
Intel Celeron 2.93GHz2303895
Intel Celeron 2000E @ 2.20GHz1,6072547
Intel Celeron 2002E @ 1.50GHz1,0912948
Intel Celeron 215 @ 1.33GHz1743975
Intel Celeron 220 @ 1.20GHz2093918
Intel Celeron 2950M @ 2.00GHz1,2642788
Intel Celeron 2955U @ 1.40GHz8603160
Intel Celeron 2957U @ 1.40GHz8393183
Intel Celeron 2961Y @ 1.10GHz7323309
Intel Celeron 2970M @ 2.20GHz1,5012631
Intel Celeron 2980U @ 1.60GHz1,0562985
Intel Celeron 2981U @ 1.60GHz9913043
Intel Celeron 3.06GHz2343887
Intel Celeron 3.20GHz2673837
Intel Celeron 3.33GHz2633841
Intel Celeron 3205U @ 1.50GHz9373100
Intel Celeron 3215U @ 1.70GHz1,1502890
Intel Celeron 3755U @ 1.70GHz1,1822858
Intel Celeron 3765U @ 1.90GHz1,2522804
Intel Celeron 3855U @ 1.60GHz1,2562798
Intel Celeron 3865U @ 1.80GHz1,2552799
Intel Celeron 3867U @ 1.80GHz1,4882638
Intel Celeron 3955U @ 2.00GHz1,4902634
Intel Celeron 3965U @ 2.20GHz1,7352469
Intel Celeron 3965Y @ 1.50GHz1,1792861
Intel Celeron 420 @ 1.60GHz2353884
Intel Celeron 4205U @ 1.80GHz1,3402735
Intel Celeron 430 @ 1.80GHz2933796
Intel Celeron 4305U @ 2.20GHz1,6942494
Intel Celeron 4305UE @ 2.00GHz1,6992490
Intel Celeron 440 @ 2.00GHz3683696
Intel Celeron 450 @ 2.20GHz4103644
Intel Celeron 5205U @ 1.90GHz1,4622648
Intel Celeron 530 @ 1.73GHz2683832
Intel Celeron 540 @ 1.86GHz2833811
Intel Celeron 550 @ 2.00GHz3013780
Intel Celeron 560 @ 2.13GHz3393729
Intel Celeron 570 @ 2.26GHz3443721
Intel Celeron 6305 @ 1.80GHz2,0712266
Intel Celeron 6305E @ 1.80GHz1,7972426
Intel Celeron 723 @ 1.20GHz2133914
Intel Celeron 73052,1892208
Intel Celeron 743 @ 1.30GHz2683834
Intel Celeron 807 @ 1.50GHz3923675
Intel Celeron 807UE @ 1.00GHz2413872
Intel Celeron 827E @ 1.40GHz3713695
Intel Celeron 847 @ 1.10GHz4743585
Intel Celeron 847E @ 1.10GHz5843469
Intel Celeron 857 @ 1.20GHz5693488
Intel Celeron 867 @ 1.30GHz5623496
Intel Celeron 877 @ 1.40GHz6463402
Intel Celeron 887 @ 1.50GHz7353304
Intel Celeron 900 @ 2.20GHz3963667
Intel Celeron 925 @ 2.30GHz4773581
Intel Celeron @ 1.30GHz5483513
Intel Celeron B710 @ 1.60GHz1064052
Intel Celeron B800 @ 1.50GHz6443405
Intel Celeron B810 @ 1.60GHz7753256
Intel Celeron B815 @ 1.60GHz7203319
Intel Celeron B820 @ 1.70GHz8043226
Intel Celeron B830 @ 1.80GHz8103218
Intel Celeron B840 @ 1.90GHz9783055
Intel Celeron D 347 @ 3.06GHz2323891
Intel Celeron D 352 @ 3.20GHz2833810
Intel Celeron D 356 @ 3.33GHz2513858
Intel Celeron D 360 @ 3.46GHz3723692
Intel Celeron D 420 @ 1.60GHz3133766
Intel Celeron E1200 @ 1.60GHz5513511
Intel Celeron E1400 @ 2.00GHz6713378
Intel Celeron E1500 @ 2.20GHz6263419
Intel Celeron E1600 @ 2.40GHz8403181
Intel Celeron E3200 @ 2.40GHz8393185
Intel Celeron E3300 @ 2.50GHz8223208
Intel Celeron E3400 @ 2.60GHz8483173
Intel Celeron E3500 @ 2.70GHz9353101
Intel Celeron G1101 @ 2.27GHz1,0862952
Intel Celeron G1610 @ 2.60GHz1,5042627
Intel Celeron G1610T @ 2.30GHz1,3732709
Intel Celeron G1620 @ 2.70GHz1,5392598
Intel Celeron G1620T @ 2.40GHz1,5402597
Intel Celeron G1630 @ 2.80GHz1,7072485
Intel Celeron G1820 @ 2.70GHz1,6872496
Intel Celeron G1820T @ 2.40GHz1,6142541
Intel Celeron G1820TE @ 2.20GHz1,1152923
Intel Celeron G1830 @ 2.80GHz1,5602576
Intel Celeron G1840 @ 2.80GHz1,7742443
Intel Celeron G1840T @ 2.50GHz1,5762567
Intel Celeron G1850 @ 2.90GHz1,8992369
Intel Celeron G3900 @ 2.80GHz2,1852211
Intel Celeron G3900E @ 2.40GHz2,0342280
Intel Celeron G3900T @ 2.60GHz2,0812256
Intel Celeron G3900TE @ 2.30GHz1,8502398
Intel Celeron G3920 @ 2.90GHz2,3462114
Intel Celeron G3930 @ 2.90GHz2,2502174
Intel Celeron G3930T @ 2.70GHz2,0592273
Intel Celeron G3930TE @ 2.70GHz2,2182191
Intel Celeron G3950 @ 3.00GHz2,4122078
Intel Celeron G440 @ 1.60GHz4253628
Intel Celeron G460 @ 1.80GHz4693591
Intel Celeron G465 @ 1.90GHz5473515
Intel Celeron G470 @ 2.00GHz5993450
Intel Celeron G4900 @ 3.10GHz2,4372063
Intel Celeron G4900T @ 2.90GHz2,2902151
Intel Celeron G4920 @ 3.20GHz2,4062082
Intel Celeron G4930 @ 3.20GHz2,5712006
Intel Celeron G4930T @ 3.00GHz2,2842157
Intel Celeron G4950 @ 3.30GHz2,7141952
Intel Celeron G530 @ 2.40GHz1,0972945
Intel Celeron G530T @ 2.00GHz1,0562984
Intel Celeron G540 @ 2.50GHz1,1392902
Intel Celeron G540T @ 2.10GHz1,1372908
Intel Celeron G550 @ 2.60GHz1,2142832
Intel Celeron G550T @ 2.20GHz1,1022941
Intel Celeron G555 @ 2.70GHz1,2682786
Intel Celeron G5900 @ 3.40GHz2,6841961
Intel Celeron G5900T @ 3.20GHz2,6201987
Intel Celeron G5905 @ 3.50GHz2,8581898
Intel Celeron G5905T @ 3.30GHz2,0702267
Intel Celeron G5920 @ 3.50GHz2,4822041
Intel Celeron G5925 @ 3.60GHz2,7531934
Intel Celeron G69004,4641459
Intel Celeron G6900T4,0241551
Intel Celeron J1750 @ 2.41GHz5953455
Intel Celeron J1800 @ 2.41GHz5883463
Intel Celeron J1850 @ 1.99GHz9423093
Intel Celeron J1900 @ 1.99GHz1,1442896
Intel Celeron J3060 @ 1.60GHz6733375
Intel Celeron J3160 @ 1.60GHz1,2472807
Intel Celeron J3355 @ 2.00GHz1,1842855
Intel Celeron J3455 @ 1.50GHz2,2552173
Intel Celeron J3455E @ 1.50GHz2,1572222
Intel Celeron J4005 @ 2.00GHz1,5822562
Intel Celeron J4025 @ 2.00GHz1,7142482
Intel Celeron J4105 @ 1.50GHz2,9031885
Intel Celeron J4115 @ 1.80GHz2,7081953
Intel Celeron J4125 @ 2.00GHz2,9821849
Intel Celeron J6412 @ 2.00GHz3,9291566
Intel Celeron J6413 @ 1.80GHz4,2761494
Intel Celeron M 1.00GHz1494008
Intel Celeron M 1.30GHz2053922
Intel Celeron M 1.50GHz2163910
Intel Celeron M 1.60GHz1903948
Intel Celeron M 1.70GHz2523854
Intel Celeron M 1300MHz1973934
Intel Celeron M 1500MHz2173909
Intel Celeron M 360 1.40GHz2213906
Intel Celeron M 410 @ 1.46GHz1234036
Intel Celeron M 420 @ 1.60GHz1394020
Intel Celeron M 430 @ 1.73GHz1693978
Intel Celeron M 440 @ 1.86GHz1693977
Intel Celeron M 443 @ 1.20GHz1254033
Intel Celeron M 450 @ 2.00GHz2303896
Intel Celeron M 520 @ 1.60GHz2153911
Intel Celeron M 530 @ 1.73GHz2913803
Intel Celeron M 723 @ 1.20GHz2673838
Intel Celeron M 900MHz1234037
Intel Celeron N2805 @ 1.46GHz3353737
Intel Celeron N2806 @ 1.60GHz4873571
Intel Celeron N2807 @ 1.58GHz4893568
Intel Celeron N2808 @ 1.58GHz5093551
Intel Celeron N2810 @ 2.00GHz4203634
Intel Celeron N2815 @ 1.86GHz4973563
Intel Celeron N2820 @ 2.13GHz4863572
Intel Celeron N2830 @ 2.16GHz5523510
Intel Celeron N2840 @ 2.16GHz5833471
Intel Celeron N2910 @ 1.60GHz7733262
Intel Celeron N2920 @ 1.86GHz9263112
Intel Celeron N2930 @ 1.83GHz1,0033034
Intel Celeron N2940 @ 1.83GHz1,0462992
Intel Celeron N3000 @ 1.04GHz6083440
Intel Celeron N3010 @ 1.04GHz5763481
Intel Celeron N3050 @ 1.60GHz5953456
Intel Celeron N3060 @ 1.60GHz6553394
Intel Celeron N3150 @ 1.60GHz1,2072839
Intel Celeron N3160 @ 1.60GHz1,1502891
Intel Celeron N3350 @ 1.10GHz1,1112930
Intel Celeron N3450 @ 1.10GHz1,9752313
Intel Celeron N4000 @ 1.10GHz1,4192681
Intel Celeron N4000C @ 1.10GHz1,4092687
Intel Celeron N4020 @ 1.10GHz1,5732568
Intel Celeron N4020C @ 1.10GHz1,6002552
Intel Celeron N4100 @ 1.10GHz2,4432060
Intel Celeron N4120 @ 1.10GHz2,5192023
Intel Celeron N4500 @ 1.10GHz2,0002301
Intel Celeron N4505 @ 2.00GHz2,3782095
Intel Celeron N5095 @ 2.00GHz4,0281550
Intel Celeron N5095A @ 2.00GHz4,2331502
Intel Celeron N5100 @ 1.10GHz3,3311720
Intel Celeron N5105 @ 2.00GHz4,0991533
Intel Celeron N6210 @ 1.20GHz1,6522516
Intel Celeron N6211 @ 1.20GHz2,2452178
Intel Celeron P4500 @ 1.87GHz8163212
Intel Celeron P4505 @ 1.87GHz6893356
Intel Celeron P4600 @ 2.00GHz8703150
Intel Celeron SU2300 @ 1.20GHz4603599
Intel Celeron T1600 @ 1.66GHz5453517
Intel Celeron U1900 @ 1.99GHz1,0283009
Intel Celeron U3400 @ 1.07GHz4733588
Intel Celeron U3600 @ 1.20GHz5603501
Intel Core 860 @ 2.80GHz2,7541933
Intel Core Duo L2300 @ 1.50GHz3873677
Intel Core Duo L2400 @ 1.66GHz3483717
Intel Core Duo L2500 @ 1.83GHz4043654
Intel Core Duo T2050 @ 1.60GHz3203755
Intel Core Duo T2250 @ 1.73GHz3473718
Intel Core Duo T2300 @ 1.66GHz3343739
Intel Core Duo T2350 @ 1.86GHz3843682
Intel Core Duo T2400 @ 1.83GHz3613702
Intel Core Duo T2450 @ 2.00GHz4043653
Intel Core Duo T2500 @ 2.00GHz4083647
Intel Core Duo T2600 @ 2.16GHz4503609
Intel Core Duo T2700 @ 2.33GHz4983561
Intel Core Duo U2400 @ 1.06GHz2553849
Intel Core Duo U2500 @ 1.20GHz2203907
Intel Core i3-1000NG4 @ 1.10GHz3,8061592
Intel Core i3-1005G1 @ 1.20GHz5,0321374
Intel Core i3-10100 @ 3.60GHz8,737869
Intel Core i3-10100E @ 3.20GHz8,229914
Intel Core i3-10100F @ 3.60GHz8,845866
Intel Core i3-10100T @ 3.00GHz7,3621003
Intel Core i3-10100TE @ 2.30GHz8,016938
Intel Core i3-10100Y @ 1.30GHz2,9411865
Intel Core i3-10105 @ 3.70GHz8,687874
Intel Core i3-10105F @ 3.70GHz9,085849
Intel Core i3-10105T @ 3.00GHz8,002939
Intel Core i3-10110U @ 2.10GHz3,9681562
Intel Core i3-10110Y @ 1.00GHz3,2691741
Intel Core i3-10300 @ 3.70GHz9,393820
Intel Core i3-10300T @ 3.00GHz8,205917
Intel Core i3-10305 @ 3.80GHz9,108845
Intel Core i3-10305T @ 3.00GHz8,136923
Intel Core i3-10320 @ 3.80GHz10,068779
Intel Core i3-10325 @ 3.90GHz10,354768
Intel Core i3-11100B @ 3.60GHz11,357707
Intel Core i3-1110G4 @ 1.80GHz3,4731674
Intel Core i3-1115G4 @ 3.00GHz6,1921175
Intel Core i3-1115G4E @ 3.00GHz5,7901243
Intel Core i3-1115GRE @ 3.00GHz4,4211467
Intel Core i3-1125G4 @ 2.00GHz9,884796
Intel Core i3-1210013,800603
Intel Core i3-12100F14,319576
Intel Core i3-12100T12,800656
Intel Core i3-12100TE12,961645
Intel Core i3-1210U11,341711
Intel Core i3-1215U11,484699
Intel Core i3-1215UE8,987855
Intel Core i3-1220P15,329526
Intel Core i3-1230014,843548
Intel Core i3-12300T13,898595
Intel Core i3-1310013,669609
Intel Core i3-13100F15,392522
Intel Core i3-2100 @ 3.10GHz1,8342406
Intel Core i3-2100T @ 2.50GHz1,4882637
Intel Core i3-2102 @ 3.10GHz2,0292284
Intel Core i3-2105 @ 3.10GHz1,8682386
Intel Core i3-21050 @ 3.10GHz2,1932202
Intel Core i3-2120 @ 3.30GHz1,9462337
Intel Core i3-2120T @ 2.60GHz1,4932633
Intel Core i3-2125 @ 3.30GHz2,0932249
Intel Core i3-2130 @ 3.40GHz2,0152291
Intel Core i3-2140 @ 3.50GHz2,3072137
Intel Core i3-2310E @ 2.10GHz1,8452400
Intel Core i3-2310M @ 2.10GHz1,2102834
Intel Core i3-2312M @ 2.10GHz1,1382906
Intel Core i3-2328M @ 2.20GHz1,2252823
Intel Core i3-2330E @ 2.20GHz1,8232411
Intel Core i3-2330M @ 2.20GHz1,2292818
Intel Core i3-2332M @ 2.20GHz1,3532728
Intel Core i3-2340UE @ 1.30GHz9763056
Intel Core i3-2348M @ 2.30GHz1,2572796
Intel Core i3-2350M @ 2.30GHz1,2492806
Intel Core i3-2357M @ 1.30GHz7633273
Intel Core i3-2365M @ 1.40GHz8253202
Intel Core i3-2367M @ 1.40GHz8273196
Intel Core i3-2370M @ 2.40GHz1,3612718
Intel Core i3-2375M @ 1.50GHz8963130
Intel Core i3-2377M @ 1.50GHz8233207
Intel Core i3-3110M @ 2.40GHz1,6282533
Intel Core i3-3120M @ 2.50GHz1,6742502
Intel Core i3-3130M @ 2.60GHz1,9092359
Intel Core i3-3210 @ 3.20GHz2,1682215
Intel Core i3-3217U @ 1.80GHz1,2032840
Intel Core i3-3217UE @ 1.60GHz1,3622717
Intel Core i3-3220 @ 3.30GHz2,2412180
Intel Core i3-3220T @ 2.80GHz1,9362342
Intel Core i3-3225 @ 3.30GHz2,2322185
Intel Core i3-3227U @ 1.90GHz1,2752780
Intel Core i3-3229Y @ 1.40GHz1,0043033
Intel Core i3-3240 @ 3.40GHz2,2932148
Intel Core i3-3240T @ 2.90GHz2,0252287
Intel Core i3-3245 @ 3.40GHz2,2952147
Intel Core i3-3250 @ 3.50GHz2,4172076
Intel Core i3-3250T @ 3.00GHz2,6501972
Intel Core i3-330E @ 2.13GHz1,2602792
Intel Core i3-330M @ 2.13GHz1,0093026
Intel Core i3-330UM @ 1.20GHz4843576
Intel Core i3-350M @ 2.27GHz1,0622978
Intel Core i3-370M @ 2.40GHz1,1292914
Intel Core i3-380M @ 2.53GHz1,1762865
Intel Core i3-380UM @ 1.33GHz6993344
Intel Core i3-390M @ 2.67GHz1,1782864
Intel Core i3-4000M @ 2.40GHz1,7742442
Intel Core i3-4005U @ 1.70GHz1,6492519
Intel Core i3-4010U @ 1.70GHz1,6352530
Intel Core i3-4010Y @ 1.30GHz1,3582720
Intel Core i3-4012Y @ 1.50GHz1,2192830
Intel Core i3-4020Y @ 1.50GHz1,4472659
Intel Core i3-4025U @ 1.90GHz1,9522333
Intel Core i3-4030U @ 1.90GHz1,8692385
Intel Core i3-4030Y @ 1.60GHz1,6542514
Intel Core i3-4100E @ 2.40GHz1,8482399
Intel Core i3-4100M @ 2.50GHz2,4842040
Intel Core i3-4110M @ 2.60GHz2,6781964
Intel Core i3-4110U @ 1.90GHz1,8532395
Intel Core i3-4120U @ 2.00GHz1,9482334
Intel Core i3-4130 @ 3.40GHz3,3041727
Intel Core i3-4130T @ 2.90GHz2,8831890
Intel Core i3-4150 @ 3.50GHz3,3581712
Intel Core i3-4150T @ 3.00GHz2,9071883
Intel Core i3-4158U @ 2.00GHz1,7182481
Intel Core i3-4160 @ 3.60GHz3,5121663
Intel Core i3-4160T @ 3.10GHz3,1421791
Intel Core i3-4170 @ 3.70GHz3,5791647
Intel Core i3-4170T @ 3.20GHz3,1881773
Intel Core i3-4330 @ 3.50GHz3,5491653
Intel Core i3-4330T @ 3.00GHz3,0981804
Intel Core i3-4330TE @ 2.40GHz2,0122296
Intel Core i3-4340 @ 3.60GHz3,5451654
Intel Core i3-4350 @ 3.60GHz3,4591679
Intel Core i3-4350T @ 3.10GHz2,8881889
Intel Core i3-4360 @ 3.70GHz3,5781648
Intel Core i3-4360T @ 3.20GHz3,3931697
Intel Core i3-4370 @ 3.80GHz3,8371586
Intel Core i3-4370T @ 3.30GHz3,3611711
Intel Core i3-4570T @ 2.90GHz3,2441753
Intel Core i3-5005U @ 2.00GHz2,0252286
Intel Core i3-5010U @ 2.10GHz2,1832212
Intel Core i3-5015U @ 2.10GHz1,9402340
Intel Core i3-5020U @ 2.20GHz2,2442179
Intel Core i3-5157U @ 2.50GHz2,5881997
Intel Core i3-530 @ 2.93GHz1,4722644
Intel Core i3-540 @ 3.07GHz1,5162620
Intel Core i3-550 @ 3.20GHz1,5942555
Intel Core i3-560 @ 3.33GHz1,7222479
Intel Core i3-6006U @ 2.00GHz2,2782162
Intel Core i3-6098P @ 3.60GHz4,1541521
Intel Core i3-6100 @ 3.70GHz4,1461522
Intel Core i3-6100E @ 2.70GHz3,3151724
Intel Core i3-6100H @ 2.70GHz3,0411832
Intel Core i3-6100T @ 3.20GHz3,6111639
Intel Core i3-6100TE @ 2.70GHz3,0851808
Intel Core i3-6100U @ 2.30GHz2,6281980
Intel Core i3-6102E @ 1.90GHz2,3492111
Intel Core i3-6157U @ 2.40GHz2,7921919
Intel Core i3-6167U @ 2.70GHz3,1561788
Intel Core i3-6300 @ 3.80GHz4,3631479
Intel Core i3-6300T @ 3.30GHz4,0291549
Intel Core i3-6320 @ 3.90GHz4,3981469
Intel Core i3-7020U @ 2.30GHz2,5642013
Intel Core i3-7100 @ 3.90GHz4,3571480
Intel Core i3-7100H @ 3.00GHz3,4301688
Intel Core i3-7100T @ 3.40GHz3,8001594
Intel Core i3-7100U @ 2.40GHz2,7181950
Intel Core i3-7101E @ 3.90GHz4,4301464
Intel Core i3-7101TE @ 3.40GHz3,9111570
Intel Core i3-7102E @ 2.10GHz2,5212021
Intel Core i3-7130U @ 2.70GHz2,9861845
Intel Core i3-7167U @ 2.80GHz3,3681709
Intel Core i3-7300 @ 4.00GHz4,5551442
Intel Core i3-7300T @ 3.50GHz4,1591520
Intel Core i3-7320 @ 4.10GHz4,8531393
Intel Core i3-7350K @ 4.20GHz4,9151388
Intel Core i3-8100 @ 3.60GHz6,1731179
Intel Core i3-8100B @ 3.60GHz6,0651202
Intel Core i3-8100T @ 3.10GHz5,2951328
Intel Core i3-8109U @ 3.00GHz4,2781492
Intel Core i3-8121U @ 2.20GHz4,3931471
Intel Core i3-8130U @ 2.20GHz3,6231637
Intel Core i3-8140U @ 2.10GHz4,2271504
Intel Core i3-8145U @ 2.10GHz3,8571580
Intel Core i3-8145UE @ 2.20GHz4,0871536
Intel Core i3-8300 @ 3.70GHz6,2691162
Intel Core i3-8300T @ 3.20GHz5,8671234
Intel Core i3-8350K @ 4.00GHz6,9561068
Intel Core i3-9100 @ 3.60GHz6,6801108
Intel Core i3-9100F @ 3.60GHz6,7711097
Intel Core i3-9100T @ 3.10GHz5,5161283
Intel Core i3-9100TE @ 2.20GHz4,5011454
Intel Core i3-9300 @ 3.70GHz7,2791017
Intel Core i3-9300T @ 3.20GHz6,1621183
Intel Core i3-9320 @ 3.70GHz7,3581005
Intel Core i3-9350K @ 4.00GHz7,722959
Intel Core i3-9350KF @ 4.00GHz7,547976
Intel Core i5 750S @ 2.40GHz1,3262744
Intel Core i5 E 520 @ 2.40GHz1,6192539
Intel Core i5-10200H @ 2.40GHz8,349904
Intel Core i5-10210U @ 1.60GHz6,3201152
Intel Core i5-10210Y @ 1.00GHz4,7641407
Intel Core i5-10300H @ 2.50GHz8,602883
Intel Core i5-1030NG7 @ 1.10GHz5,9091224
Intel Core i5-10310U @ 1.70GHz6,5011124
Intel Core i5-1035G1 @ 1.00GHz7,565974
Intel Core i5-1035G4 @ 1.10GHz8,047933
Intel Core i5-1035G7 @ 1.20GHz8,555885
Intel Core i5-1038NG7 @ 2.00GHz9,441818
Intel Core i5-10400 @ 2.90GHz12,289670
Intel Core i5-10400F @ 2.90GHz12,360667
Intel Core i5-10400H @ 2.60GHz8,865865
Intel Core i5-10400T @ 2.00GHz9,963787
Intel Core i5-10500 @ 3.10GHz12,912649
Intel Core i5-10500E @ 3.10GHz10,827740
Intel Core i5-10500H @ 2.50GHz11,504698
Intel Core i5-10500T @ 2.30GHz10,206774
Intel Core i5-10500TE @ 2.30GHz9,960788
Intel Core i5-10505 @ 3.20GHz12,361666
Intel Core i5-10600 @ 3.30GHz13,746607
Intel Core i5-10600K @ 4.10GHz14,474567
Intel Core i5-10600KF @ 4.10GHz14,483566
Intel Core i5-10600T @ 2.40GHz11,210716
Intel Core i5-11260H @ 2.60GHz15,666512
Intel Core i5-11300H @ 3.10GHz11,045727
Intel Core i5-1130G7 @ 1.10GHz8,947857
Intel Core i5-11320H @ 3.20GHz10,988733
Intel Core i5-1135G7 @ 2.40GHz9,996784
Intel Core i5-11400 @ 2.60GHz17,049470
Intel Core i5-11400F @ 2.60GHz17,196464
Intel Core i5-11400H @ 2.70GHz15,926502
Intel Core i5-11400T @ 1.30GHz13,354626
Intel Core i5-1140G7 @ 1.10GHz9,816801
Intel Core i5-1145G7 @ 2.60GHz10,110777
Intel Core i5-1145G7E @ 2.60GHz10,404761
Intel Core i5-1145GRE @ 2.60GHz9,169839
Intel Core i5-11500 @ 2.70GHz17,504451
Intel Core i5-11500B @ 3.30GHz17,801444
Intel Core i5-11500H @ 2.90GHz16,150495
Intel Core i5-11500T @ 1.50GHz13,160637
Intel Core i5-1155G7 @ 2.50GHz10,166775
Intel Core i5-11600 @ 2.80GHz18,186428
Intel Core i5-11600K @ 3.90GHz19,760373
Intel Core i5-11600KF @ 3.90GHz19,718375
Intel Core i5-11600T @ 1.70GHz14,713553
Intel Core i5-1230U11,105720
Intel Core i5-1235U13,648610
Intel Core i5-1240019,529383
Intel Core i5-12400F19,734374
Intel Core i5-12400T16,832479
Intel Core i5-1240P17,348458
Intel Core i5-1240U14,323574
Intel Core i5-12450H18,110433
Intel Core i5-1245U13,182636
Intel Core i5-1245UE11,372706
Intel Core i5-12490F20,893340
Intel Core i5-1250019,937369
Intel Core i5-12500H21,776316
Intel Core i5-12500T17,159468
Intel Core i5-12500TE16,584483
Intel Core i5-1250P19,607380
Intel Core i5-1260021,396324
Intel Core i5-12600H22,704290
Intel Core i5-12600HX23,988247
Intel Core i5-12600K27,796184
Intel Core i5-12600KF27,411190
Intel Core i5-12600T17,147469
Intel Core i5-1340026,357207
Intel Core i5-13400F25,689217
Intel Core i5-1350032,411134
Intel Core i5-13500H24,074244
Intel Core i5-1360032,963127
Intel Core i5-13600K38,44296
Intel Core i5-13600KF38,32597
Intel Core i5-13600T30,886147
Intel Core i5-2300 @ 2.80GHz3,3831703
Intel Core i5-2310 @ 2.90GHz3,6381633
Intel Core i5-2320 @ 3.00GHz3,6641627
Intel Core i5-2380P @ 3.10GHz3,7971595
Intel Core i5-2390T @ 2.70GHz2,3752097
Intel Core i5-2400 @ 3.10GHz3,8461584
Intel Core i5-2400S @ 2.50GHz3,1681784
Intel Core i5-24050S @ 2.50GHz3,0611820
Intel Core i5-2405S @ 2.50GHz2,9801850
Intel Core i5-2410M @ 2.30GHz1,9592325
Intel Core i5-2415M @ 2.30GHz2,0892251
Intel Core i5-2430M @ 2.40GHz2,0132294
Intel Core i5-2435M @ 2.40GHz2,0722264
Intel Core i5-2450M @ 2.50GHz2,0492278
Intel Core i5-2450P @ 3.20GHz4,1751516
Intel Core i5-2467M @ 1.60GHz1,4442663
Intel Core i5-2500 @ 3.30GHz4,1061530
Intel Core i5-2500K @ 3.30GHz4,1121528
Intel Core i5-2500S @ 2.70GHz3,4361687
Intel Core i5-2500T @ 2.30GHz2,9421864
Intel Core i5-2510E @ 2.50GHz1,8892372
Intel Core i5-2515E @ 2.50GHz1,8822377
Intel Core i5-2520M @ 2.50GHz2,2322184
Intel Core i5-2537M @ 1.40GHz1,2242826
Intel Core i5-2540M @ 2.60GHz2,3212127
Intel Core i5-2550K @ 3.40GHz4,1841514
Intel Core i5-2557M @ 1.70GHz1,8062418
Intel Core i5-2560M @ 2.70GHz2,1312231
Intel Core i5-3170K @ 3.20GHz8,882863
Intel Core i5-3210M @ 2.50GHz2,4712047
Intel Core i5-3230M @ 2.60GHz2,5202022
Intel Core i5-3317U @ 1.70GHz1,9862308
Intel Core i5-3320M @ 2.60GHz2,6421976
Intel Core i5-3330 @ 3.00GHz4,0901535
Intel Core i5-3330S @ 2.70GHz3,8181591
Intel Core i5-3335S @ 2.70GHz3,9821560
Intel Core i5-3337U @ 1.80GHz2,0932248
Intel Core i5-3339Y @ 1.50GHz1,5692573
Intel Core i5-3340 @ 3.10GHz4,2361500
Intel Core i5-3340M @ 2.70GHz2,6701966
Intel Core i5-3340S @ 2.80GHz3,9241569
Intel Core i5-3350P @ 3.10GHz4,2531499
Intel Core i5-3360M @ 2.80GHz2,8821891
Intel Core i5-3380M @ 2.90GHz2,9341869
Intel Core i5-3427U @ 1.80GHz2,2132193
Intel Core i5-3437U @ 1.90GHz2,2912150
Intel Core i5-3439Y @ 1.50GHz1,9072361
Intel Core i5-3450 @ 3.10GHz4,4631460
Intel Core i5-3450S @ 2.80GHz4,3281484
Intel Core i5-3470 @ 3.20GHz4,6771422
Intel Core i5-3470S @ 2.90GHz4,3781476
Intel Core i5-3470T @ 2.90GHz2,9551857
Intel Core i5-3475S @ 2.90GHz4,2141507
Intel Core i5-3550 @ 3.30GHz4,7761403
Intel Core i5-3550S @ 3.00GHz4,5151449
Intel Core i5-3570 @ 3.40GHz4,9111389
Intel Core i5-3570K @ 3.40GHz4,9521384
Intel Core i5-3570S @ 3.10GHz4,6351430
Intel Core i5-3570T @ 2.30GHz4,0571543
Intel Core i5-3610ME @ 2.70GHz2,6081991
Intel Core i5-4200H @ 2.80GHz3,1211796
Intel Core i5-4200M @ 2.50GHz2,7871920
Intel Core i5-4200U @ 1.60GHz2,1892209
Intel Core i5-4200Y @ 1.40GHz1,5582579
Intel Core i5-4202Y @ 1.60GHz1,4532650
Intel Core i5-4210H @ 2.90GHz3,0201837
Intel Core i5-4210M @ 2.60GHz2,8631897
Intel Core i5-4210U @ 1.70GHz2,3092134
Intel Core i5-4210Y @ 1.50GHz1,5532583
Intel Core i5-4220Y @ 1.60GHz1,5912556
Intel Core i5-4230U @ 1.90GHz1,8532394
Intel Core i5-4250U @ 1.30GHz2,1982199
Intel Core i5-4258U @ 2.40GHz2,5712007
Intel Core i5-4260U @ 1.40GHz2,3502110
Intel Core i5-4278U @ 2.60GHz2,8281903
Intel Core i5-4288U @ 2.60GHz2,6521971
Intel Core i5-4300M @ 2.60GHz3,0451828
Intel Core i5-4300U @ 1.90GHz2,4992031
Intel Core i5-4300Y @ 1.60GHz1,4852640
Intel Core i5-4302Y @ 1.60GHz1,9862307
Intel Core i5-4308U @ 2.80GHz2,9851847
Intel Core i5-430M @ 2.27GHz1,2002842
Intel Core i5-430UM @ 1.20GHz8363189
Intel Core i5-4310M @ 2.70GHz3,1161798
Intel Core i5-4310U @ 2.00GHz2,5192024
Intel Core i5-4330M @ 2.80GHz3,1681782
Intel Core i5-4340M @ 2.90GHz3,4611678
Intel Core i5-4350U @ 1.40GHz2,4252070
Intel Core i5-4400E @ 2.70GHz3,2511746
Intel Core i5-4402E @ 1.60GHz2,6811963
Intel Core i5-4422E @ 1.80GHz1,9072363
Intel Core i5-4430 @ 3.00GHz4,6761423
Intel Core i5-4430S @ 2.70GHz4,2191505
Intel Core i5-4440 @ 3.10GHz4,7491410
Intel Core i5-4440S @ 2.80GHz4,3671478
Intel Core i5-4460 @ 3.20GHz4,8531394
Intel Core i5-4460S @ 2.90GHz4,5361446
Intel Core i5-4460T @ 1.90GHz3,6111640
Intel Core i5-4470 @ 3.30GHz1,1802860
Intel Core i5-4470S @ 3.00GHz4,7421412
Intel Core i5-450M @ 2.40GHz1,2072838
Intel Core i5-4570 @ 3.20GHz5,2171349
Intel Core i5-4570R @ 2.70GHz4,4661458
Intel Core i5-4570S @ 2.90GHz4,9561383
Intel Core i5-4570T @ 2.90GHz3,1671785
Intel Core i5-4570TE @ 2.70GHz3,1061802
Intel Core i5-4590 @ 3.30GHz5,3511314
Intel Core i5-4590S @ 3.00GHz5,1271356
Intel Core i5-4590T @ 2.00GHz4,0221552
Intel Core i5-460M @ 2.53GHz1,2932765
Intel Core i5-4670 @ 3.40GHz5,4991290
Intel Core i5-4670K @ 3.40GHz5,5411280
Intel Core i5-4670K CPT @ 3.40GHz5,0341373
Intel Core i5-4670R @ 3.00GHz5,2331345
Intel Core i5-4670S @ 3.10GHz5,0451372
Intel Core i5-4670T @ 2.30GHz4,3111486
Intel Core i5-4690 @ 3.50GHz5,5951274
Intel Core i5-4690K @ 3.50GHz5,6711261
Intel Core i5-4690S @ 3.20GHz5,4101308
Intel Core i5-4690T @ 2.50GHz4,6601426
Intel Core i5-470UM @ 1.33GHz7623275
Intel Core i5-480M @ 2.67GHz1,3182750
Intel Core i5-5200U @ 2.20GHz2,5072027
Intel Core i5-520M @ 2.40GHz1,7222478
Intel Core i5-520UM @ 1.07GHz8243204
Intel Core i5-5250U @ 1.60GHz2,4942036
Intel Core i5-5257U @ 2.70GHz3,0471825
Intel Core i5-5287U @ 2.90GHz3,1361793
Intel Core i5-5300U @ 2.30GHz2,7471938
Intel Core i5-5350U @ 1.80GHz2,6261983
Intel Core i5-540M @ 2.53GHz1,8022421
Intel Core i5-540UM @ 1.20GHz1,0023037
Intel Core i5-5575R @ 2.80GHz5,0651369
Intel Core i5-560M @ 2.67GHz1,8792381
Intel Core i5-560UM @ 1.33GHz1,0153020
Intel Core i5-5675C @ 3.10GHz5,6261268
Intel Core i5-5675R @ 3.10GHz5,4751293
Intel Core i5-580M @ 2.67GHz1,9562328
Intel Core i5-6198DU @ 2.30GHz3,1691781
Intel Core i5-6200U @ 2.30GHz3,0031840
Intel Core i5-6260U @ 1.80GHz3,1921772
Intel Core i5-6267U @ 2.90GHz3,4701675
Intel Core i5-6287U @ 3.10GHz3,8541582
Intel Core i5-6300HQ @ 2.30GHz4,7081416
Intel Core i5-6300U @ 2.40GHz3,2451751
Intel Core i5-6350HQ @ 2.30GHz4,2551498
Intel Core i5-6360U @ 2.00GHz3,1501789
Intel Core i5-6400 @ 2.70GHz5,1711352
Intel Core i5-6400T @ 2.20GHz4,3201485
Intel Core i5-6402P @ 2.80GHz5,4451299
Intel Core i5-6440EQ @ 2.70GHz5,4191303
Intel Core i5-6440HQ @ 2.60GHz5,0991363
Intel Core i5-6442EQ @ 1.90GHz4,5981435
Intel Core i5-650 @ 3.20GHz2,2262189
Intel Core i5-6500 @ 3.20GHz5,6461266
Intel Core i5-6500T @ 2.50GHz4,7721405
Intel Core i5-6500TE @ 2.30GHz4,6581427
Intel Core i5-655K @ 3.20GHz2,0172289
Intel Core i5-660 @ 3.33GHz2,3792093
Intel Core i5-6600 @ 3.30GHz6,0371209
Intel Core i5-6600K @ 3.50GHz6,3491146
Intel Core i5-6600T @ 2.70GHz5,6651263
Intel Core i5-661 @ 3.33GHz2,4492056
Intel Core i5-670 @ 3.47GHz2,5132026
Intel Core i5-680 @ 3.60GHz2,5802001
Intel Core i5-7200U @ 2.50GHz3,3981695
Intel Core i5-7260U @ 2.20GHz3,9451565
Intel Core i5-7267U @ 3.10GHz3,8611578
Intel Core i5-7287U @ 3.30GHz4,0151553
Intel Core i5-7300HQ @ 2.50GHz5,0911366
Intel Core i5-7300U @ 2.60GHz3,7001620
Intel Core i5-7360U @ 2.30GHz4,0041557
Intel Core i5-7400 @ 3.00GHz5,5081287
Intel Core i5-7400T @ 2.40GHz4,7471411
Intel Core i5-7440EQ @ 2.90GHz5,7111254
Intel Core i5-7440HQ @ 2.80GHz5,5781275
Intel Core i5-7442EQ @ 2.10GHz4,8341397
Intel Core i5-750 @ 2.67GHz2,5052029
Intel Core i5-7500 @ 3.40GHz6,0361210
Intel Core i5-7500T @ 2.70GHz5,2711335
Intel Core i5-760 @ 2.80GHz2,6011994
Intel Core i5-7600 @ 3.50GHz6,5871112
Intel Core i5-7600K @ 3.80GHz6,8431085
Intel Core i5-7600T @ 2.80GHz5,9331223
Intel Core i5-760S @ 2.53GHz5,4401300
Intel Core i5-7640X @ 4.00GHz6,7911093
Intel Core i5-7Y54 @ 1.20GHz2,7811923
Intel Core i5-7Y57 @ 1.20GHz2,7681930
Intel Core i5-8200Y @ 1.30GHz2,2702166
Intel Core i5-8210Y @ 1.60GHz2,8061914
Intel Core i5-8250U @ 1.60GHz5,8991227
Intel Core i5-8257U @ 1.40GHz7,641969
Intel Core i5-8259U @ 2.30GHz8,076927
Intel Core i5-8260U @ 1.60GHz7,808951
Intel Core i5-8265U @ 1.60GHz6,0471206
Intel Core i5-8265UC @ 1.60GHz5,9881217
Intel Core i5-8269U @ 2.60GHz8,055932
Intel Core i5-8279U @ 2.40GHz7,759956
Intel Core i5-8300H @ 2.30GHz7,517984
Intel Core i5-8305G @ 2.80GHz6,9841063
Intel Core i5-8350U @ 1.70GHz6,2501166
Intel Core i5-8365U @ 1.60GHz6,2741161
Intel Core i5-8365UE @ 1.60GHz5,8051239
Intel Core i5-8400 @ 2.80GHz9,248831
Intel Core i5-8400H @ 2.50GHz7,933943
Intel Core i5-8400T @ 1.70GHz7,493986
Intel Core i5-8500 @ 3.00GHz9,578812
Intel Core i5-8500B @ 3.00GHz9,072851
Intel Core i5-8500T @ 2.10GHz7,745958
Intel Core i5-8600 @ 3.10GHz9,920793
Intel Core i5-8600K @ 3.60GHz10,249773
Intel Core i5-8600T @ 2.30GHz8,597884
Intel Core i5-9300H @ 2.40GHz7,718960
Intel Core i5-9300HF @ 2.40GHz7,545977
Intel Core i5-9400 @ 2.90GHz9,456817
Intel Core i5-9400F @ 2.90GHz9,532815
Intel Core i5-9400H @ 2.50GHz8,288909
Intel Core i5-9400T @ 1.80GHz7,804952
Intel Core i5-9500 @ 3.00GHz9,785804
Intel Core i5-9500F @ 3.00GHz10,265772
Intel Core i5-9500T @ 2.20GHz8,267910
Intel Core i5-9500TE @ 2.20GHz9,028854
Intel Core i5-9600 @ 3.10GHz10,395764
Intel Core i5-9600K @ 3.70GHz10,762743
Intel Core i5-9600KF @ 3.70GHz10,797741
Intel Core i5-9600T @ 2.30GHz9,162840
Intel Core i5-L16G7 @ 1.40GHz3,4411686
Intel Core i7-10510U @ 1.80GHz6,7371103
Intel Core i7-10510Y @ 1.20GHz5,1001362
Intel Core i7-1060NG7 @ 1.20GHz6,9271072
Intel Core i7-10610U @ 1.80GHz6,9151077
Intel Core i7-1065G7 @ 1.30GHz8,492889
Intel Core i7-1068NG7 @ 2.30GHz9,891795
Intel Core i7-10700 @ 2.90GHz16,751481
Intel Core i7-10700E @ 2.90GHz16,418487
Intel Core i7-10700F @ 2.90GHz16,941476
Intel Core i7-10700K @ 3.80GHz19,123397
Intel Core i7-10700KF @ 3.80GHz19,007400
Intel Core i7-10700T @ 2.00GHz12,937647
Intel Core i7-10700TE @ 2.00GHz16,332491
Intel Core i7-10710U @ 1.10GHz9,879797
Intel Core i7-10750H @ 2.60GHz12,171673
Intel Core i7-10810U @ 1.10GHz8,136922
Intel Core i7-10850H @ 2.70GHz12,030681
Intel Core i7-10870H @ 2.20GHz14,834549
Intel Core i7-10875H @ 2.30GHz15,276528
Intel Core i7-11370H @ 3.30GHz11,924684
Intel Core i7-11375H @ 3.30GHz12,280671
Intel Core i7-11390H @ 3.40GHz10,506754
Intel Core i7-11600H @ 2.90GHz15,527515
Intel Core i7-1160G7 @ 1.20GHz9,205836
Intel Core i7-1165G7 @ 2.80GHz10,447757
Intel Core i7-11700 @ 2.50GHz20,064364
Intel Core i7-11700B @ 3.20GHz22,807284
Intel Core i7-11700F @ 2.50GHz21,193327
Intel Core i7-11700K @ 3.60GHz24,662235
Intel Core i7-11700KF @ 3.60GHz24,065245
Intel Core i7-11700T @ 1.40GHz15,823505
Intel Core i7-11800H @ 2.30GHz21,050332
Intel Core i7-1180G7 @ 1.30GHz8,358903
Intel Core i7-11850H @ 2.50GHz20,920337
Intel Core i7-11850HE @ 2.60GHz18,335424
Intel Core i7-1185G7 @ 3.00GHz10,667749
Intel Core i7-1185G7E @ 2.80GHz10,053781
Intel Core i7-1185GRE @ 2.80GHz9,142841
Intel Core i7-1195G7 @ 2.90GHz11,018730
Intel Core i7-1250U13,472621
Intel Core i7-1255U13,853600
Intel Core i7-1260P17,197463
Intel Core i7-1260U12,935648
Intel Core i7-12650H24,647236
Intel Core i7-1265U13,747606
Intel Core i7-1265UE9,392821
Intel Core i7-1270031,128145
Intel Core i7-12700E28,292175
Intel Core i7-12700F31,194143
Intel Core i7-12700H26,808199
Intel Core i7-12700K34,752114
Intel Core i7-12700KF34,532116
Intel Core i7-12700T21,623319
Intel Core i7-12700TE20,712347
Intel Core i7-1270P17,532450
Intel Core i7-12800H24,454241
Intel Core i7-12800HE29,805158
Intel Core i7-12800HX33,753122
Intel Core i7-1280P20,613351
Intel Core i7-12850HX29,887157
Intel Core i7-1370039,65789
Intel Core i7-13700F39,05292
Intel Core i7-13700K46,98760
Intel Core i7-13700KF46,46963
Intel Core i7-1370P25,032228
Intel Core i7-2600 @ 3.40GHz5,3371316
Intel Core i7-2600K @ 3.40GHz5,4901291
Intel Core i7-2600S @ 2.80GHz4,5621440
Intel Core i7-2610UE @ 1.50GHz1,4092686
Intel Core i7-2617M @ 1.50GHz1,6872497
Intel Core i7-2620M @ 2.70GHz2,4312067
Intel Core i7-2630QM @ 2.00GHz3,5161662
Intel Core i7-2630UM @ 1.60GHz4003656
Intel Core i7-2635QM @ 2.00GHz3,2271759
Intel Core i7-2637M @ 1.70GHz1,7832438
Intel Core i7-2640M @ 2.80GHz2,4922037
Intel Core i7-2655LE @ 2.20GHz1,9992302
Intel Core i7-2670QM @ 2.20GHz3,7341611
Intel Core i7-2675QM @ 2.20GHz3,8841575
Intel Core i7-2677M @ 1.80GHz1,9092358
Intel Core i7-2700K @ 3.50GHz5,6941258
Intel Core i7-2710QE @ 2.10GHz4,0441544
Intel Core i7-2715QE @ 2.10GHz3,2211762
Intel Core i7-2720QM @ 2.20GHz4,0621541
Intel Core i7-2760QM @ 2.40GHz4,3871473
Intel Core i7-2820QM @ 2.30GHz4,3801474
Intel Core i7-2840QM @ 2.40GHz3,8421585
Intel Core i7-2860QM @ 2.50GHz4,5871437
Intel Core i7-2920XM @ 2.50GHz4,2901488
Intel Core i7-2960XM @ 2.70GHz4,7101415
Intel Core i7-3517U @ 1.90GHz2,0552275
Intel Core i7-3517UE @ 1.70GHz2,3202128
Intel Core i7-3520M @ 2.90GHz2,8561899
Intel Core i7-3537U @ 2.00GHz2,2882153
Intel Core i7-3540M @ 3.00GHz2,9221874
Intel Core i7-3555LE @ 2.50GHz1,8802379
Intel Core i7-3610QE @ 2.30GHz5,0261377
Intel Core i7-3610QM @ 2.30GHz5,0961365
Intel Core i7-3612QE @ 2.10GHz4,9291387
Intel Core i7-3612QM @ 2.10GHz4,6251432
Intel Core i7-3615QE @ 2.30GHz5,5311281
Intel Core i7-3615QM @ 2.30GHz5,1441354
Intel Core i7-3630QM @ 2.40GHz5,1181358
Intel Core i7-3632QM @ 2.20GHz4,6241433
Intel Core i7-3635QM @ 2.40GHz4,6981419
Intel Core i7-3667U @ 2.00GHz2,3812091
Intel Core i7-3687U @ 2.10GHz2,6281981
Intel Core i7-3689Y @ 1.50GHz1,9672318
Intel Core i7-3720QM @ 2.60GHz5,6921259
Intel Core i7-3740QM @ 2.70GHz5,7201253
Intel Core i7-3770 @ 3.40GHz6,3991138
Intel Core i7-3770K @ 3.50GHz6,4481130
Intel Core i7-3770S @ 3.10GHz6,1671182
Intel Core i7-3770T @ 2.50GHz5,5461278
Intel Core i7-3820 @ 3.60GHz5,7911241
Intel Core i7-3820QM @ 2.70GHz5,7711245
Intel Core i7-3840QM @ 2.80GHz5,8991226
Intel Core i7-3920XM @ 2.90GHz5,6471265
Intel Core i7-3930K @ 3.20GHz8,261912
Intel Core i7-3940XM @ 3.00GHz5,9831218
Intel Core i7-3960X @ 3.30GHz8,460892
Intel Core i7-3970X @ 3.50GHz8,391899
Intel Core i7-4500U @ 1.80GHz2,4762043
Intel Core i7-4510U @ 2.00GHz2,5752005
Intel Core i7-4550U @ 1.50GHz2,2722164
Intel Core i7-4558U @ 2.80GHz3,0321835
Intel Core i7-4560U @ 1.60GHz2,9501859
Intel Core i7-4578U @ 3.00GHz3,0501824
Intel Core i7-4600M @ 2.90GHz3,1981771
Intel Core i7-4600U @ 2.10GHz2,6931955
Intel Core i7-4610M @ 3.00GHz3,0611819
Intel Core i7-4610Y @ 1.70GHz2,4462058
Intel Core i7-4650U @ 1.70GHz2,3812092
Intel Core i7-4700EQ @ 2.40GHz4,9411385
Intel Core i7-4700HQ @ 2.40GHz5,6361267
Intel Core i7-4700MQ @ 2.40GHz5,3541313
Intel Core i7-4702HQ @ 2.20GHz5,5031288
Intel Core i7-4702MQ @ 2.20GHz5,1341355
Intel Core i7-4710HQ @ 2.50GHz5,5141284
Intel Core i7-4710MQ @ 2.50GHz5,8441236
Intel Core i7-4712HQ @ 2.30GHz5,2951327
Intel Core i7-4712MQ @ 2.30GHz5,3021324
Intel Core i7-4720HQ @ 2.60GHz5,7501250
Intel Core i7-4722HQ @ 2.40GHz5,6201270
Intel Core i7-4750HQ @ 2.00GHz5,6141271
Intel Core i7-4760HQ @ 2.10GHz6,3001157
Intel Core i7-4765T @ 2.00GHz5,0851367
Intel Core i7-4770 @ 3.40GHz7,0661047
Intel Core i7-4770HQ @ 2.20GHz6,1151189
Intel Core i7-4770K @ 3.50GHz7,1221038
Intel Core i7-4770R @ 3.20GHz6,5491116
Intel Core i7-4770S @ 3.10GHz6,7651100
Intel Core i7-4770T @ 2.50GHz5,8731233
Intel Core i7-4770TE @ 2.30GHz4,5571441
Intel Core i7-4771 @ 3.50GHz7,0991041
Intel Core i7-4785T @ 2.20GHz5,4671296
Intel Core i7-4790 @ 3.60GHz7,2271024
Intel Core i7-4790K @ 4.00GHz8,059931
Intel Core i7-4790S @ 3.20GHz6,9931058
Intel Core i7-4790T @ 2.70GHz6,3331150
Intel Core i7-4800MQ @ 2.70GHz5,8221237
Intel Core i7-4810MQ @ 2.80GHz6,0561203
Intel Core i7-4820K @ 3.70GHz6,4971125
Intel Core i7-4850HQ @ 2.30GHz6,2381169
Intel Core i7-4860EQ @ 1.80GHz5,5001289
Intel Core i7-4860HQ @ 2.40GHz6,2321171
Intel Core i7-4870HQ @ 2.50GHz6,4081136
Intel Core i7-4900MQ @ 2.80GHz6,1371186
Intel Core i7-4910MQ @ 2.90GHz6,2521165
Intel Core i7-4930K @ 3.40GHz9,379822
Intel Core i7-4930MX @ 3.00GHz6,9271074
Intel Core i7-4940MX @ 3.10GHz7,1231037
Intel Core i7-4960HQ @ 2.60GHz6,7211105
Intel Core i7-4960X @ 3.60GHz10,087778
Intel Core i7-4980HQ @ 2.80GHz6,7301104
Intel Core i7-5500U @ 2.40GHz2,7561932
Intel Core i7-5550U @ 2.00GHz2,9081880
Intel Core i7-5557U @ 3.10GHz3,2061768
Intel Core i7-5600U @ 2.60GHz2,9901843
Intel Core i7-5650U @ 2.20GHz3,0451827
Intel Core i7-5675C @ 3.10GHz6,0891193
Intel Core i7-5700EQ @ 2.60GHz5,8031240
Intel Core i7-5700HQ @ 2.70GHz6,0181215
Intel Core i7-5775C @ 3.30GHz7,803953
Intel Core i7-5775R @ 3.30GHz7,890947
Intel Core i7-5820K @ 3.30GHz9,831800
Intel Core i7-5850EQ @ 2.70GHz7,0361050
Intel Core i7-5850HQ @ 2.70GHz6,8661083
Intel Core i7-5930K @ 3.50GHz10,338770
Intel Core i7-5950HQ @ 2.90GHz7,696963
Intel Core i7-5960X @ 3.00GHz12,739659
Intel Core i7-610E @ 2.53GHz1,8182412
Intel Core i7-620LM @ 2.00GHz1,4232679
Intel Core i7-620M @ 2.67GHz2,0152293
Intel Core i7-620UM @ 1.07GHz9643067
Intel Core i7-640LM @ 2.13GHz1,5172618
Intel Core i7-640M @ 2.80GHz2,0392279
Intel Core i7-640UM @ 1.20GHz1,1142926
Intel Core i7-6498DU @ 2.50GHz3,3031728
Intel Core i7-6500U @ 2.50GHz3,2771739
Intel Core i7-6560U @ 2.20GHz3,3381716
Intel Core i7-6567U @ 3.30GHz3,8271589
Intel Core i7-6600U @ 2.60GHz3,4671676
Intel Core i7-660UM @ 1.33GHz1,2842772
Intel Core i7-6650U @ 2.20GHz3,5961645
Intel Core i7-6660U @ 2.40GHz3,7531606
Intel Core i7-6700 @ 3.40GHz8,096925
Intel Core i7-6700HQ @ 2.60GHz6,5211120
Intel Core i7-6700K @ 4.00GHz8,948856
Intel Core i7-6700T @ 2.80GHz7,2331022
Intel Core i7-6700TE @ 2.40GHz6,8011091
Intel Core i7-6770HQ @ 2.60GHz7,1051040
Intel Core i7-6800K @ 3.40GHz10,765742
Intel Core i7-680UM @ 1.47GHz1,1962846
Intel Core i7-6820EQ @ 2.80GHz7,0061056
Intel Core i7-6820HK @ 2.70GHz6,9531071
Intel Core i7-6820HQ @ 2.70GHz6,8781080
Intel Core i7-6822EQ @ 2.00GHz5,2411342
Intel Core i7-6850K @ 3.60GHz11,400704
Intel Core i7-6900K @ 3.20GHz14,401572
Intel Core i7-6920HQ @ 2.90GHz7,3611004
Intel Core i7-6950X @ 3.00GHz17,359457
Intel Core i7-720QM @ 1.60GHz1,6572512
Intel Core i7-740QM @ 1.73GHz1,8072417
Intel Core i7-7500U @ 2.70GHz3,6541631
Intel Core i7-7560U @ 2.40GHz3,8041593
Intel Core i7-7567U @ 3.50GHz4,2591496
Intel Core i7-7600U @ 2.80GHz3,7101616
Intel Core i7-7660U @ 2.50GHz4,1331526
Intel Core i7-7700 @ 3.60GHz8,653878
Intel Core i7-7700HQ @ 2.80GHz6,9621066
Intel Core i7-7700K @ 4.20GHz9,658807
Intel Core i7-7700T @ 2.90GHz7,540978
Intel Core i7-7740X @ 4.30GHz9,834799
Intel Core i7-7800X @ 3.50GHz12,904651
Intel Core i7-7820EQ @ 3.00GHz7,453994
Intel Core i7-7820HK @ 2.90GHz7,536980
Intel Core i7-7820HQ @ 2.90GHz7,1531033
Intel Core i7-7820X @ 3.60GHz17,224461
Intel Core i7-7900X @ 3.30GHz20,927336
Intel Core i7-7920HQ @ 3.10GHz7,401999
Intel Core i7-7Y75 @ 1.30GHz2,6911956
Intel Core i7-8086K @ 4.00GHz14,509564
Intel Core i7-820QM @ 1.73GHz1,7392467
Intel Core i7-840QM @ 1.87GHz1,9472335
Intel Core i7-8500Y @ 1.50GHz2,5242019
Intel Core i7-8550U @ 1.80GHz5,9501220
Intel Core i7-8557U @ 1.70GHz7,940941
Intel Core i7-8559U @ 2.70GHz8,693873
Intel Core i7-8565U @ 1.80GHz6,2221172
Intel Core i7-8565UC @ 1.80GHz6,1871176
Intel Core i7-8569U @ 2.80GHz8,408898
Intel Core i7-860 @ 2.80GHz2,9481860
Intel Core i7-860S @ 2.53GHz2,7961918
Intel Core i7-8650U @ 1.90GHz6,3051156
Intel Core i7-8665U @ 1.90GHz6,2531164
Intel Core i7-8665UE @ 1.70GHz5,2611338
Intel Core i7-870 @ 2.93GHz3,0941806
Intel Core i7-8700 @ 3.20GHz12,971643
Intel Core i7-8700B @ 3.20GHz12,117678
Intel Core i7-8700K @ 3.70GHz13,762604
Intel Core i7-8700T @ 2.40GHz10,375766
Intel Core i7-8705G @ 3.10GHz7,782954
Intel Core i7-8706G @ 3.10GHz8,388900
Intel Core i7-8709G @ 3.10GHz7,921945
Intel Core i7-870S @ 2.67GHz2,7861921
Intel Core i7-8750H @ 2.20GHz10,027783
Intel Core i7-875K @ 2.93GHz3,0891807
Intel Core i7-880 @ 3.07GHz3,0811810
Intel Core i7-8809G @ 3.10GHz8,658877
Intel Core i7-8850H @ 2.60GHz10,336771
Intel Core i7-920 @ 2.67GHz2,7961917
Intel Core i7-920XM @ 2.00GHz1,9572327
Intel Core i7-930 @ 2.80GHz2,8901888
Intel Core i7-940 @ 2.93GHz2,9321871
Intel Core i7-940XM @ 2.13GHz2,2112194
Intel Core i7-950 @ 3.07GHz3,1831776
Intel Core i7-960 @ 3.20GHz3,2741740
Intel Core i7-965 @ 3.20GHz3,3411714
Intel Core i7-970 @ 3.20GHz6,5011123
Intel Core i7-9700 @ 3.00GHz13,323627
Intel Core i7-9700E @ 2.60GHz12,751658
Intel Core i7-9700F @ 3.00GHz13,441624
Intel Core i7-9700K @ 3.60GHz14,557562
Intel Core i7-9700KF @ 3.60GHz14,397573
Intel Core i7-9700T @ 2.00GHz10,752744
Intel Core i7-9700TE @ 1.80GHz10,740746
Intel Core i7-975 @ 3.33GHz3,3901701
Intel Core i7-9750H @ 2.60GHz11,087721
Intel Core i7-9750HF @ 2.60GHz11,106719
Intel Core i7-980 @ 3.33GHz6,8711082
Intel Core i7-9800X @ 3.80GHz18,138430
Intel Core i7-980X @ 3.33GHz6,8271088
Intel Core i7-985 @ 3.47GHz3,9281567
Intel Core i7-9850H @ 2.60GHz11,382705
Intel Core i7-9850HL @ 1.90GHz9,112844
Intel Core i7-990X @ 3.47GHz7,0591048
Intel Core i7-995X @ 3.60GHz7,2971014
Intel Core i9-10850K @ 3.60GHz22,790286
Intel Core i9-10880H @ 2.30GHz14,736552
Intel Core i9-10885H @ 2.40GHz15,436517
Intel Core i9-10900 @ 2.80GHz20,230357
Intel Core i9-10900E @ 2.80GHz20,658348
Intel Core i9-10900F @ 2.80GHz20,544353
Intel Core i9-10900K @ 3.70GHz23,389264
Intel Core i9-10900KF @ 3.70GHz23,053274
Intel Core i9-10900T @ 1.90GHz15,146535
Intel Core i9-10900TE @ 1.80GHz17,888440
Intel Core i9-10900X @ 3.70GHz22,542293
Intel Core i9-10910 @ 3.60GHz21,825314
Intel Core i9-10920X @ 3.50GHz26,385206
Intel Core i9-10940X @ 3.30GHz28,171178
Intel Core i9-10980HK @ 2.40GHz15,965499
Intel Core i9-10980XE @ 3.00GHz33,134126
Intel Core i9-11900 @ 2.50GHz23,032275
Intel Core i9-11900F @ 2.50GHz22,961279
Intel Core i9-11900H @ 2.50GHz21,145329
Intel Core i9-11900K @ 3.50GHz25,530220
Intel Core i9-11900KB @ 3.30GHz23,228270
Intel Core i9-11900KF @ 3.50GHz25,418224
Intel Core i9-11900T @ 1.50GHz18,341423
Intel Core i9-11950H @ 2.60GHz21,863312
Intel Core i9-11980HK @ 2.60GHz23,340266
Intel Core i9-1290035,010111
Intel Core i9-12900E31,530141
Intel Core i9-12900F37,280102
Intel Core i9-12900H28,922168
Intel Core i9-12900HK28,845171
Intel Core i9-12900HX35,628108
Intel Core i9-12900K41,58277
Intel Core i9-12900KF41,47178
Intel Core i9-12900KS44,55868
Intel Core i9-12900T31,592140
Intel Core i9-12950HX32,784130
Intel Core i9-1390050,76549
Intel Core i9-13900F58,55435
Intel Core i9-13900K60,05931
Intel Core i9-13900KF59,80333
Intel Core i9-13900KS63,06825
Intel Core i9-13900T51,21047
Intel Core i9-7900X @ 3.30GHz21,144330
Intel Core i9-7920X @ 2.90GHz23,628258
Intel Core i9-7940X @ 3.10GHz26,307209
Intel Core i9-7960X @ 2.80GHz27,016197
Intel Core i9-7980XE @ 2.60GHz30,534152
Intel Core i9-8950HK @ 2.90GHz10,717747
Intel Core i9-9820X @ 3.30GHz19,650378
Intel Core i9-9880H @ 2.30GHz13,944592
Intel Core i9-9900 @ 3.10GHz16,763480
Intel Core i9-9900K @ 3.60GHz18,563415
Intel Core i9-9900KF @ 3.60GHz18,520416
Intel Core i9-9900KS @ 4.00GHz19,585381
Intel Core i9-9900T @ 2.10GHz13,498617
Intel Core i9-9900X @ 3.50GHz21,863313
Intel Core i9-9920X @ 3.50GHz25,251227
Intel Core i9-9940X @ 3.30GHz28,411174
Intel Core i9-9960X @ 3.10GHz30,539151
Intel Core i9-9980HK @ 2.40GHz14,512563
Intel Core i9-9980XE @ 3.00GHz32,256135
Intel Core i9-9990XE @ 4.00GHz30,162154
Intel Core M-5Y10 @ 0.80GHz1,8782382
Intel Core M-5Y10a @ 0.80GHz1,9052365
Intel Core M-5Y10c @ 0.80GHz1,9112356
Intel Core M-5Y31 @ 0.90GHz1,9912306
Intel Core M-5Y51 @ 1.10GHz2,1922203
Intel Core M-5Y70 @ 1.10GHz1,7912430
Intel Core M-5Y71 @ 1.20GHz2,0202288
Intel Core m3-6Y30 @ 0.90GHz2,1602217
Intel Core m3-7Y30 @ 1.00GHz2,6071992
Intel Core m3-7Y32 @ 1.10GHz2,8081912
Intel Core m3-8100Y @ 1.10GHz2,9071882
Intel Core m5-6Y54 @ 1.10GHz2,2852155
Intel Core m5-6Y57 @ 1.10GHz2,3452115
Intel Core m5-7Y54 @ 1.20GHz1,4752642
Intel Core m7-6Y75 @ 1.20GHz2,3552106
Intel Core Solo T1300 @ 1.66GHz2103917
Intel Core Solo T1350 @ 1.86GHz1943941
Intel Core Solo T1400 @ 1.83GHz2533852
Intel Core Solo U1300 @ 1.06GHz1274032
Intel Core Solo U1400 @ 1.20GHz1304029
Intel Core Solo U1500 @ 1.33GHz1643986
Intel Core2 Duo E4300 @ 1.80GHz5643494
Intel Core2 Duo E4400 @ 2.00GHz6503397
Intel Core2 Duo E4500 @ 2.20GHz7403297
Intel Core2 Duo E4600 @ 2.40GHz8543168
Intel Core2 Duo E4700 @ 2.60GHz8023230
Intel Core2 Duo E6300 @ 1.86GHz5823475
Intel Core2 Duo E6320 @ 1.86GHz7173324
Intel Core2 Duo E6400 @ 2.13GHz7563280
Intel Core2 Duo E6420 @ 2.13GHz7413295
Intel Core2 Duo E6540 @ 2.33GHz8083221
Intel Core2 Duo E6550 @ 2.33GHz8633158
Intel Core2 Duo E6600 @ 2.40GHz9323105
Intel Core2 Duo E6700 @ 2.66GHz9873047
Intel Core2 Duo E6750 @ 2.66GHz1,0043030
Intel Core2 Duo E6850 @ 3.00GHz1,1362909
Intel Core2 Duo E7200 @ 2.53GHz9683062
Intel Core2 Duo E7300 @ 2.66GHz9453091
Intel Core2 Duo E7400 @ 2.80GHz9963039
Intel Core2 Duo E7500 @ 2.93GHz1,1112929
Intel Core2 Duo E7600 @ 3.06GHz1,1342910
Intel Core2 Duo E8135 @ 2.40GHz9733059
Intel Core2 Duo E8135 @ 2.66GHz1,1122928
Intel Core2 Duo E8200 @ 2.66GHz1,0842956
Intel Core2 Duo E8235 @ 2.80GHz1,0532987
Intel Core2 Duo E8290 @ 2.83GHz1,4082689
Intel Core2 Duo E8300 @ 2.83GHz1,0512988
Intel Core2 Duo E8335 @ 2.66GHz1,1862854
Intel Core2 Duo E8335 @ 2.93GHz1,0752964
Intel Core2 Duo E8400 @ 3.00GHz1,1752866
Intel Core2 Duo E8435 @ 3.06GHz1,1572881
Intel Core2 Duo E8500 @ 3.16GHz1,2392810
Intel Core2 Duo E8600 @ 3.33GHz1,3772705
Intel Core2 Duo L7100 @ 1.20GHz4673594
Intel Core2 Duo L7300 @ 1.40GHz5133547
Intel Core2 Duo L7400 @ 1.50GHz5163546
Intel Core2 Duo L7500 @ 1.60GHz5893461
Intel Core2 Duo L7700 @ 1.80GHz6073441
Intel Core2 Duo L7800 @ 2.00GHz6803366
Intel Core2 Duo L9300 @ 1.60GHz6903355
Intel Core2 Duo L9600 @ 2.13GHz7883244
Intel Core2 Duo P7350 @ 2.00GHz7533283
Intel Core2 Duo P7370 @ 2.00GHz7903241
Intel Core2 Duo P7450 @ 2.13GHz7773253
Intel Core2 Duo P7550 @ 2.26GHz8663156
Intel Core2 Duo P7570 @ 2.26GHz8043228
Intel Core2 Duo P8400 @ 2.26GHz8313194
Intel Core2 Duo P8600 @ 2.40GHz8483172
Intel Core2 Duo P8700 @ 2.53GHz9613069
Intel Core2 Duo P8800 @ 2.66GHz9593073
Intel Core2 Duo P9300 @ 2.26GHz9523083
Intel Core2 Duo P9500 @ 2.53GHz9933041
Intel Core2 Duo P9600 @ 2.53GHz1,0402998
Intel Core2 Duo P9600 @ 2.66GHz1,0782960
Intel Core2 Duo P9700 @ 2.80GHz1,1202918
Intel Core2 Duo SL9400 @ 1.86GHz7823249
Intel Core2 Duo SP9400 @ 2.40GHz8933132
Intel Core2 Duo SU9400 @ 1.40GHz5093550
Intel Core2 Duo T5200 @ 1.60GHz4543604
Intel Core2 Duo T5250 @ 1.50GHz5253538
Intel Core2 Duo T5270 @ 1.40GHz4683593
Intel Core2 Duo T5300 @ 1.73GHz5693487
Intel Core2 Duo T5450 @ 1.66GHz5383521
Intel Core2 Duo T5470 @ 1.60GHz5313529
Intel Core2 Duo T5500 @ 1.66GHz5133548
Intel Core2 Duo T5550 @ 1.83GHz5823472
Intel Core2 Duo T5600 @ 1.83GHz6683382
Intel Core2 Duo T5670 @ 1.80GHz5873466
Intel Core2 Duo T5750 @ 2.00GHz6823364
Intel Core2 Duo T5800 @ 2.00GHz6283416
Intel Core2 Duo T5850 @ 2.16GHz6873358
Intel Core2 Duo T5870 @ 2.00GHz7123325
Intel Core2 Duo T5900 @ 2.20GHz6523395
Intel Core2 Duo T6400 @ 2.00GHz7073333
Intel Core2 Duo T6500 @ 2.10GHz7403296
Intel Core2 Duo T6570 @ 2.10GHz7343306
Intel Core2 Duo T6600 @ 2.20GHz7683269
Intel Core2 Duo T6670 @ 2.20GHz7783252
Intel Core2 Duo T7100 @ 1.80GHz6153434
Intel Core2 Duo T7200 @ 2.00GHz7273311
Intel Core2 Duo T7250 @ 2.00GHz6933350
Intel Core2 Duo T7300 @ 2.00GHz6863359
Intel Core2 Duo T7400 @ 2.16GHz7023341
Intel Core2 Duo T7500 @ 2.20GHz8263198
Intel Core2 Duo T7600 @ 2.33GHz8153215
Intel Core2 Duo T7700 @ 2.40GHz8783142
Intel Core2 Duo T7800 @ 2.60GHz9763058
Intel Core2 Duo T8100 @ 2.10GHz7443292
Intel Core2 Duo T8300 @ 2.40GHz8903134
Intel Core2 Duo T9300 @ 2.50GHz9553079
Intel Core2 Duo T9400 @ 2.53GHz9563075
Intel Core2 Duo T9500 @ 2.60GHz1,0452995
Intel Core2 Duo T9550 @ 2.66GHz9293108
Intel Core2 Duo T9600 @ 2.80GHz1,0412997
Intel Core2 Duo T9800 @ 2.93GHz1,1942847
Intel Core2 Duo T9900 @ 3.06GHz1,1792863
Intel Core2 Duo U7300 @ 1.30GHz5033557
Intel Core2 Duo U7500 @ 1.06GHz4053650
Intel Core2 Duo U7600 @ 1.20GHz3163759
Intel Core2 Duo U7700 @ 1.33GHz3543711
Intel Core2 Duo U9300 @ 1.20GHz4403614
Intel Core2 Duo U9600 @ 1.60GHz5843468
Intel Core2 Extreme Q6800 @ 2.93GHz2,1452228
Intel Core2 Extreme Q6850 @ 3.00GHz2,2922149
Intel Core2 Extreme Q9200 @ 2.40GHz2,0112297
Intel Core2 Extreme Q9300 @ 2.53GHz1,9182353
Intel Core2 Extreme X6800 @ 2.93GHz8233206
Intel Core2 Extreme X7800 @ 2.60GHz1,1382905
Intel Core2 Extreme X7900 @ 2.80GHz1,1082935
Intel Core2 Extreme X9000 @ 2.80GHz1,1572882
Intel Core2 Extreme X9100 @ 3.06GHz1,1482894
Intel Core2 Extreme X9650 @ 3.00GHz2,4032083
Intel Core2 Extreme X9750 @ 3.16GHz2,3482112
Intel Core2 Extreme X9770 @ 3.20GHz2,6581970
Intel Core2 Extreme X9775 @ 3.20GHz2,7801924
Intel Core2 Quad Q6600 @ 2.40GHz1,7912431
Intel Core2 Quad Q6700 @ 2.66GHz2,0762261
Intel Core2 Quad Q8200 @ 2.33GHz1,7822439
Intel Core2 Quad Q8300 @ 2.50GHz1,8582392
Intel Core2 Quad Q8400 @ 2.66GHz2,0342281
Intel Core2 Quad Q9000 @ 2.00GHz1,5342601
Intel Core2 Quad Q9100 @ 2.26GHz1,7642452
Intel Core2 Quad Q9300 @ 2.50GHz1,9552329
Intel Core2 Quad Q9400 @ 2.66GHz2,0822255
Intel Core2 Quad Q9450 @ 2.66GHz2,1392229
Intel Core2 Quad Q9500 @ 2.83GHz2,1922204
Intel Core2 Quad Q9505 @ 2.83GHz2,0152292
Intel Core2 Quad Q9550 @ 2.83GHz2,3132132
Intel Core2 Quad Q9650 @ 3.00GHz2,4342066
Intel Core2 Solo U2100 @ 1.06GHz2333888
Intel Core2 Solo U3500 @ 1.40GHz2523856
Intel N1004,1921509
Intel N2003,7421610
Intel Pentium 1403 @ 2.60GHz1,8512396
Intel Pentium 1403 v2 @ 2.60GHz2,2842158
Intel Pentium 2020M @ 2.40GHz1,3702711
Intel Pentium 2030M @ 2.50GHz1,4022692
Intel Pentium 2117U @ 1.80GHz1,0183016
Intel Pentium 2127U @ 1.90GHz1,0193015
Intel Pentium 2129Y @ 1.10GHz5873465
Intel Pentium 3550M @ 2.30GHz1,3582721
Intel Pentium 3556U @ 1.70GHz1,0393000
Intel Pentium 3558U @ 1.70GHz1,0263011
Intel Pentium 3560M @ 2.40GHz1,5522584
Intel Pentium 3560Y @ 1.20GHz8493171
Intel Pentium 3805U @ 1.90GHz1,1392904
Intel Pentium 3825U @ 1.90GHz1,3422732
Intel Pentium 4 1.50GHz864063
Intel Pentium 4 1.60GHz844064
Intel Pentium 4 1.70GHz864062
Intel Pentium 4 1.80GHz1154047
Intel Pentium 4 1.90GHz1044053
Intel Pentium 4 1300MHz774068
Intel Pentium 4 1400MHz834065
Intel Pentium 4 1500MHz814066
Intel Pentium 4 1700MHz1004056
Intel Pentium 4 1800MHz1144049
Intel Pentium 4 2.00GHz1334025
Intel Pentium 4 2.20GHz1573995
Intel Pentium 4 2.26GHz1514005
Intel Pentium 4 2.40GHz1314028
Intel Pentium 4 2.50GHz1603990
Intel Pentium 4 2.53GHz1623988
Intel Pentium 4 2.60GHz2153912
Intel Pentium 4 2.66GHz1573994
Intel Pentium 4 2.80GHz2363883
Intel Pentium 4 2.93GHz1504006
Intel Pentium 4 3.00GHz3103771
Intel Pentium 4 3.06GHz2493860
Intel Pentium 4 3.20GHz3343740
Intel Pentium 4 3.40GHz2953791
Intel Pentium 4 3.46GHz2953789
Intel Pentium 4 3.60GHz3153763
Intel Pentium 4 3.73GHz3853679
Intel Pentium 4 3.80GHz3583704
Intel Pentium 4 3.83GHz1543999
Intel Pentium 4 Mobile 1.60GHz1164045
Intel Pentium 4 Mobile 1.80GHz1144048
Intel Pentium 4 Mobile 1.90GHz1364023
Intel Pentium 4 Mobile 2.00GHz1324027
Intel Pentium 4405U @ 2.10GHz2,1052243
Intel Pentium 4405Y @ 1.50GHz1,5262605
Intel Pentium 4410Y @ 1.50GHz1,4442662
Intel Pentium 4415U @ 2.30GHz2,1972200
Intel Pentium 4415Y @ 1.60GHz1,5872559
Intel Pentium 4417U @ 2.30GHz2,2802161
Intel Pentium 4425Y @ 1.70GHz1,7262476
Intel Pentium 5405U @ 2.30GHz2,2652167
Intel Pentium 6405U @ 2.40GHz2,3442116
Intel Pentium 6805 @ 1.10GHz4,4481461
Intel Pentium 957 @ 1.20GHz6223427
Intel Pentium 967 @ 1.30GHz6433406
Intel Pentium 987 @ 1.50GHz6643387
Intel Pentium 997 @ 1.60GHz7893242
Intel Pentium A1018 @ 2.10GHz1,1172921
Intel Pentium A1020 @ 2.41GHz1,2492805
Intel Pentium B940 @ 2.00GHz8563165
Intel Pentium B950 @ 2.10GHz9943040
Intel Pentium B960 @ 2.20GHz9273111
Intel Pentium B970 @ 2.30GHz1,1002942
Intel Pentium B980 @ 2.40GHz1,0542986
Intel Pentium D 3.40GHz7363301
Intel Pentium D 805 @ 2.66GHz3743691
Intel Pentium D 830 @ 3.00GHz5323528
Intel Pentium D 915 @ 2.80GHz4303622
Intel Pentium D 940 @ 3.20GHz4983562
Intel Pentium D 950 @ 3.40GHz6713379
Intel Pentium D 960 @ 3.60GHz7433293
Intel Pentium D1508 @ 2.20GHz3,2401755
Intel Pentium Dual T2390 @ 1.86GHz7453290
Intel Pentium E2140 @ 1.60GHz5603502
Intel Pentium E2160 @ 1.80GHz6403412
Intel Pentium E2180 @ 2.00GHz6713377
Intel Pentium E2200 @ 2.20GHz7223317
Intel Pentium E2210 @ 2.20GHz7023340
Intel Pentium E2220 @ 2.40GHz8083222
Intel Pentium E5200 @ 2.50GHz8603159
Intel Pentium E5300 @ 2.60GHz9033126
Intel Pentium E5400 @ 2.70GHz9463089
Intel Pentium E5500 @ 2.80GHz1,0083027
Intel Pentium E5700 @ 3.00GHz1,0632977
Intel Pentium E5800 @ 3.20GHz1,1422899
Intel Pentium E6300 @ 2.80GHz1,0293006
Intel Pentium E6500 @ 2.93GHz1,1082934
Intel Pentium E6600 @ 3.06GHz1,1342912
Intel Pentium E6700 @ 3.20GHz1,2102835
Intel Pentium E6800 @ 3.33GHz1,1662872
Intel Pentium Extreme Edition 955 @ 3.46GHz4693592
Intel Pentium Extreme Edition 965 @ 3.73GHz9873048
Intel Pentium G2010 @ 2.80GHz1,5812564
Intel Pentium G2020 @ 2.90GHz1,6652507
Intel Pentium G2020T @ 2.50GHz1,3552726
Intel Pentium G2030 @ 3.00GHz1,7102484
Intel Pentium G2030T @ 2.60GHz1,5812563
Intel Pentium G2100T @ 2.60GHz1,6912495
Intel Pentium G2120 @ 3.10GHz1,8822376
Intel Pentium G2120T @ 2.70GHz1,6132542
Intel Pentium G2130 @ 3.20GHz1,9052366
Intel Pentium G2140 @ 3.30GHz2,0922250
Intel Pentium G3220 @ 3.00GHz1,8842375
Intel Pentium G3220T @ 2.60GHz1,6132543
Intel Pentium G3240 @ 3.10GHz1,9442339
Intel Pentium G3240T @ 2.70GHz1,7552457
Intel Pentium G3250 @ 3.20GHz1,9702316
Intel Pentium G3250T @ 2.80GHz1,7422464
Intel Pentium G3258 @ 3.20GHz2,0802258
Intel Pentium G3260 @ 3.30GHz2,0652271
Intel Pentium G3260T @ 2.90GHz1,7552458
Intel Pentium G3320TE @ 2.30GHz1,5702571
Intel Pentium G3420 @ 3.20GHz1,9662319
Intel Pentium G3420T @ 2.70GHz1,9122355
Intel Pentium G3430 @ 3.30GHz2,1272234
Intel Pentium G3440 @ 3.30GHz2,1292233
Intel Pentium G3440T @ 2.80GHz2,1072242
Intel Pentium G3450 @ 3.40GHz2,1602218
Intel Pentium G3450T @ 2.90GHz2,0162290
Intel Pentium G3460 @ 3.50GHz2,1912206
Intel Pentium G3470 @ 3.60GHz2,4282069
Intel Pentium G4400 @ 3.30GHz2,5961995
Intel Pentium G4400T @ 2.90GHz2,3352119
Intel Pentium G4400TE @ 2.40GHz2,1902207
Intel Pentium G4500 @ 3.50GHz2,7471936
Intel Pentium G4500T @ 3.00GHz2,3782094
Intel Pentium G4520 @ 3.60GHz2,9521858
Intel Pentium G4560 @ 3.50GHz3,5121664
Intel Pentium G4560T @ 2.90GHz2,9181876
Intel Pentium G4600 @ 3.60GHz3,6101641
Intel Pentium G4600T @ 3.00GHz3,1301794
Intel Pentium G4620 @ 3.70GHz3,7751599
Intel Pentium G620 @ 2.60GHz1,2272821
Intel Pentium G620T @ 2.20GHz8963129
Intel Pentium G630 @ 2.70GHz1,2862771
Intel Pentium G630T @ 2.30GHz1,0293007
Intel Pentium G640 @ 2.80GHz1,3032760
Intel Pentium G640T @ 2.40GHz1,1392903
Intel Pentium G645 @ 2.90GHz1,3562723
Intel Pentium G645T @ 2.50GHz1,1642874
Intel Pentium G6950 @ 2.80GHz1,0612980
Intel Pentium G6951 @ 2.80GHz1,3832701
Intel Pentium G6960 @ 2.93GHz1,2932764
Intel Pentium G840 @ 2.80GHz1,1862853
Intel Pentium G850 @ 2.90GHz1,3952695
Intel Pentium G860 @ 3.00GHz1,4492654
Intel Pentium G870 @ 3.10GHz1,5032629
Intel Pentium GOLD 6500Y @ 1.10GHz3,0411833
Intel Pentium Gold 7505 @ 2.00GHz5,2781333
Intel Pentium Gold 85057,600971
Intel Pentium Gold G5400 @ 3.70GHz3,7521608
Intel Pentium Gold G5400T @ 3.10GHz3,1851775
Intel Pentium Gold G5420 @ 3.80GHz3,6171638
Intel Pentium Gold G5420T @ 3.20GHz3,5081666
Intel Pentium Gold G5500 @ 3.80GHz3,8221590
Intel Pentium Gold G5500T @ 3.20GHz3,2591743
Intel Pentium Gold G5600 @ 3.90GHz3,6961624
Intel Pentium Gold G5600F @ 3.90GHz4,1221527
Intel Pentium Gold G5600T @ 3.30GHz3,6011644
Intel Pentium Gold G5620 @ 4.00GHz4,1021531
Intel Pentium Gold G6400 @ 4.00GHz4,1351524
Intel Pentium Gold G6400T @ 3.40GHz3,5871646
Intel Pentium Gold G6405 @ 4.10GHz4,2651495
Intel Pentium Gold G6405T @ 3.50GHz3,7461609
Intel Pentium Gold G6500 @ 4.10GHz4,1701517
Intel Pentium Gold G6500T @ 3.50GHz4,0051556
Intel Pentium Gold G6505 @ 4.20GHz4,3781477
Intel Pentium Gold G6505T @ 3.60GHz3,6981622
Intel Pentium Gold G6600 @ 4.20GHz4,3961470
Intel Pentium Gold G6605 @ 4.30GHz4,5321447
Intel Pentium Gold G74006,7661099
Intel Pentium Gold G7400T5,8161238
Intel Pentium III 1400 @ 1400MHz1933943
Intel Pentium III 1400S @ 1400MHz1943940
Intel Pentium III Mobile 1066MHz1603989
Intel Pentium III Mobile 1133MHz1643987
Intel Pentium III Mobile 1200MHz1563996
Intel Pentium III Mobile 800MHz1194043
Intel Pentium III Mobile 866MHz994057
Intel Pentium J2850 @ 2.41GHz1,0163018
Intel Pentium J2900 @ 2.41GHz1,2342813
Intel Pentium J3710 @ 1.60GHz1,4632647
Intel Pentium J4205 @ 1.50GHz2,4282068
Intel Pentium J6426 @ 2.00GHz4,1761515
Intel Pentium M 1.10GHz1843955
Intel Pentium M 1.20GHz1993929
Intel Pentium M 1.30GHz1963936
Intel Pentium M 1.40GHz2253901
Intel Pentium M 1.50GHz2403873
Intel Pentium M 1.60GHz2293897
Intel Pentium M 1.70GHz2393874
Intel Pentium M 1.73GHz2053924
Intel Pentium M 1.80GHz2803816
Intel Pentium M 1.86GHz2223905
Intel Pentium M 1000MHz1563997
Intel Pentium M 1200MHz1553998
Intel Pentium M 1300MHz1973933
Intel Pentium M 1400MHz2083919
Intel Pentium M 1500MHz1883951
Intel Pentium M 1600MHz1933944
Intel Pentium M 1700MHz2373879
Intel Pentium M 2.00GHz2703828
Intel Pentium M 2.10GHz2923800
Intel Pentium M 2.13GHz2713826
Intel Pentium M 2.26GHz2273898
Intel Pentium M 900MHz1414017
Intel Pentium N3510 @ 1.99GHz8783143
Intel Pentium N3520 @ 2.16GHz1,1432897
Intel Pentium N3530 @ 2.16GHz1,1872852
Intel Pentium N3540 @ 2.16GHz1,2112833
Intel Pentium N3700 @ 1.60GHz1,2392809
Intel Pentium N3710 @ 1.60GHz1,3732708
Intel Pentium N4200 @ 1.10GHz2,1542224
Intel Pentium N6415 @ 1.20GHz3,7601604
Intel Pentium P6000 @ 1.87GHz7873245
Intel Pentium P6100 @ 2.00GHz8603161
Intel Pentium P6200 @ 2.13GHz8703151
Intel Pentium P6300 @ 2.27GHz8343192
Intel Pentium Silver J5005 @ 1.50GHz3,0601823
Intel Pentium Silver J5040 @ 2.00GHz3,4431685
Intel Pentium Silver N5000 @ 1.10GHz2,5832000
Intel Pentium Silver N5020 @ 1.10GHz3,4041692
Intel Pentium Silver N5030 @ 1.10GHz2,6101990
Intel Pentium Silver N6000 @ 1.10GHz3,1381792
Intel Pentium Silver N6005 @ 2.00GHz5,4341302
Intel Pentium SU2700 @ 1.30GHz2393875
Intel Pentium SU4100 @ 1.30GHz4883569
Intel Pentium T2060 @ 1.60GHz3303747
Intel Pentium T2080 @ 1.73GHz3483716
Intel Pentium T2130 @ 1.86GHz3823683
Intel Pentium T2310 @ 1.46GHz5263536
Intel Pentium T2330 @ 1.60GHz5483512
Intel Pentium T2370 @ 1.73GHz5553507
Intel Pentium T2390 @ 1.86GHz5563504
Intel Pentium T2410 @ 2.00GHz5983452
Intel Pentium T3200 @ 2.00GHz6273418
Intel Pentium T3400 @ 2.16GHz6503396
Intel Pentium T4200 @ 2.00GHz7223316
Intel Pentium T4300 @ 2.10GHz7733260
Intel Pentium T4400 @ 2.20GHz7453291
Intel Pentium T4500 @ 2.30GHz8093219
Intel Pentium U5400 @ 1.20GHz5383523
Intel Pentium U5600 @ 1.33GHz6243422
Intel T1400 @ 1.73GHz4753584
Intel T1500 @ 1.86GHz5483514
Intel T2050 @ 2.00GHz5163545
Intel Xeon 2.00GHz1524004
Intel XEON 2.20GHz1643983
Intel Xeon 2.40GHz1803963
Intel Xeon 2.80GHz2603846
Intel Xeon 3.00GHz4253629
Intel Xeon 3.20GHz4783578
Intel Xeon 3.40GHz3753690
Intel Xeon 3.60GHz4033655
Intel Xeon 3.73GHz9013127
Intel Xeon 3.80GHz3933672
Intel Xeon 3040 @ 1.86GHz7903240
Intel Xeon 3050 @ 2.13GHz8413180
Intel Xeon 3060 @ 2.40GHz9393095
Intel Xeon 3065 @ 2.33GHz8673153
Intel Xeon 3070 @ 2.66GHz1,0253012
Intel Xeon 3075 @ 2.66GHz1,0962946
Intel Xeon 3085 @ 3.00GHz1,0702969
Intel Xeon 5110 @ 1.60GHz6003447
Intel Xeon 5120 @ 1.86GHz7633274
Intel Xeon 5130 @ 2.00GHz7953237
Intel Xeon 5133 @ 2.20GHz8873138
Intel Xeon 5140 @ 2.33GHz8573164
Intel Xeon 5148 @ 2.33GHz9123119
Intel Xeon 5150 @ 2.66GHz8403182
Intel Xeon 5160 @ 3.00GHz9633068
Intel Xeon @ 2.00GHz7,3631002
Intel Xeon @ 2.20GHz1,3242746
Intel Xeon Bronze 3104 @ 1.70GHz4,5761439
Intel Xeon Bronze 3106 @ 1.70GHz5,7691246
Intel Xeon Bronze 3204 @ 1.90GHz4,8431396
Intel Xeon D-1518 @ 2.20GHz4,8301398
Intel Xeon D-1520 @ 2.20GHz3,3241722
Intel Xeon D-1521 @ 2.40GHz5,8971228
Intel Xeon D-1527 @ 2.20GHz4,7101414
Intel Xeon D-1528 @ 1.90GHz6,3961139
Intel Xeon D-1531 @ 2.20GHz7,483987
Intel Xeon D-1537 @ 1.70GHz7,1761029
Intel Xeon D-1539 @ 1.60GHz7,1751030
Intel Xeon D-1540 @ 2.00GHz10,040782
Intel Xeon D-1541 @ 2.10GHz10,154776
Intel Xeon D-1548 @ 2.00GHz9,075850
Intel Xeon D-1557 @ 1.50GHz7,1181039
Intel Xeon D-1559 @ 1.50GHz7,3531009
Intel Xeon D-1567 @ 2.10GHz10,447756
Intel Xeon D-1577 @ 1.30GHz11,645694
Intel Xeon D-1581 @ 1.80GHz13,293628
Intel Xeon D-1587 @ 1.70GHz9,223833
Intel Xeon D-1602 @ 2.50GHz2,4592049
Intel Xeon D-1622 @ 2.60GHz6,2051173
Intel Xeon D-1715TER @ 2.40GHz9,104846
Intel Xeon D-1718T @ 2.60GHz9,610810
Intel Xeon D-1726 @ 2.90GHz15,511516
Intel Xeon D-1732TE @ 1.90GHz14,254583
Intel Xeon D-1733NT @ 2.00GHz14,849546
Intel Xeon D-1736NT @ 2.70GHz17,826441
Intel Xeon D-1747NTE @ 2.50GHz19,822371
Intel Xeon D-2123IT @ 2.20GHz6,8411086
Intel Xeon D-2141I @ 2.20GHz12,117677
Intel Xeon D-2143IT @ 2.20GHz13,107640
Intel Xeon D-2146NT @ 2.30GHz11,736690
Intel Xeon D-2166NT @ 2.00GHz15,105536
Intel Xeon D-2183IT @ 2.20GHz18,385420
Intel Xeon D-2187NT @ 2.00GHz18,070435
Intel Xeon D-2712T @ 1.90GHz7,1661031
Intel Xeon D-2733NT @ 2.10GHz15,799507
Intel Xeon D-2796TE @ 2.00GHz20,806345
Intel Xeon D-2799 @ 2.40GHz33,792121
Intel Xeon E-2104G @ 3.20GHz5,9441221
Intel Xeon E-2124 @ 3.30GHz6,9921059
Intel Xeon E-2124G @ 3.40GHz7,470990
Intel Xeon E-2126G @ 3.30GHz10,747745
Intel Xeon E-2134 @ 3.50GHz8,741868
Intel Xeon E-2136 @ 3.30GHz13,381625
Intel Xeon E-2144G @ 3.60GHz9,322826
Intel Xeon E-2146G @ 3.50GHz13,273629
Intel Xeon E-2174G @ 3.80GHz9,590811
Intel Xeon E-2176G @ 3.70GHz13,631613
Intel Xeon E-2176M @ 2.70GHz10,888735
Intel Xeon E-2186G @ 3.80GHz13,940593
Intel Xeon E-2186M @ 2.90GHz11,436703
Intel Xeon E-2224 @ 3.40GHz7,2681018
Intel Xeon E-2224G @ 3.50GHz7,621970
Intel Xeon E-2226G @ 3.40GHz11,036728
Intel Xeon E-2234 @ 3.60GHz9,903794
Intel Xeon E-2236 @ 3.40GHz14,297579
Intel Xeon E-2244G @ 3.80GHz9,794802
Intel Xeon E-2246G @ 3.60GHz14,050588
Intel Xeon E-2254ML @ 1.70GHz6,3331149
Intel Xeon E-2274G @ 4.00GHz9,712806
Intel Xeon E-2276G @ 3.80GHz13,761605
Intel Xeon E-2276M @ 2.80GHz11,710692
Intel Xeon E-2276ME @ 2.80GHz8,167921
Intel Xeon E-2276ML @ 2.00GHz6,3531145
Intel Xeon E-2278G @ 3.40GHz16,964475
Intel Xeon E-2278GE @ 3.30GHz15,252530
Intel Xeon E-2278GEL @ 2.00GHz12,024682
Intel Xeon E-2286G @ 4.00GHz13,647611
Intel Xeon E-2286M @ 2.40GHz15,147534
Intel Xeon E-2288G @ 3.70GHz17,418455
Intel Xeon E-2314 @ 2.80GHz8,187920
Intel Xeon E-2324G @ 3.10GHz10,603751
Intel Xeon E-2334 @ 3.40GHz13,189635
Intel Xeon E-2336 @ 2.90GHz17,165466
Intel Xeon E-2356G @ 3.20GHz19,241394
Intel Xeon E-2374G @ 3.70GHz13,860598
Intel Xeon E-2378 @ 2.60GHz17,952438
Intel Xeon E-2378G @ 2.80GHz22,755287
Intel Xeon E-2386G @ 3.50GHz19,339389
Intel Xeon E-2388G @ 3.20GHz23,844252
Intel Xeon E3-1205 v6 @ 3.00GHz5,6821260
Intel Xeon E3-1220 @ 3.10GHz3,8721577
Intel Xeon E3-1220 V2 @ 3.10GHz4,6751424
Intel Xeon E3-1220 v3 @ 3.10GHz5,1971351
Intel Xeon E3-1220 v5 @ 3.00GHz5,7591249
Intel Xeon E3-1220 v6 @ 3.00GHz5,7111255
Intel Xeon E3-1220L @ 2.20GHz2,2462177
Intel Xeon E3-1220L V2 @ 2.30GHz2,4522053
Intel Xeon E3-1220L v3 @ 1.10GHz1,4072690
Intel Xeon E3-1225 @ 3.10GHz3,8291588
Intel Xeon E3-1225 V2 @ 3.20GHz4,7691406
Intel Xeon E3-1225 v3 @ 3.20GHz5,3201320
Intel Xeon E3-1225 v5 @ 3.30GHz5,9341222
Intel Xeon E3-1225 v6 @ 3.30GHz6,3231151
Intel Xeon E3-1226 v3 @ 3.30GHz5,5291282
Intel Xeon E3-1230 @ 3.20GHz5,0961364
Intel Xeon E3-1230 V2 @ 3.30GHz6,2021174
Intel Xeon E3-1230 v3 @ 3.30GHz6,8121090
Intel Xeon E3-1230 v5 @ 3.40GHz8,027935
Intel Xeon E3-1230 v6 @ 3.50GHz8,194919
Intel Xeon E3-1230L v3 @ 1.80GHz5,2681336
Intel Xeon E3-1231 v3 @ 3.40GHz7,0331052
Intel Xeon E3-1235 @ 3.20GHz5,0301375
Intel Xeon E3-1235L v5 @ 2.00GHz5,0131379
Intel Xeon E3-1240 @ 3.30GHz5,3821310
Intel Xeon E3-1240 V2 @ 3.40GHz6,3331148
Intel Xeon E3-1240 v3 @ 3.40GHz7,0731045
Intel Xeon E3-1240 v5 @ 3.50GHz8,307907
Intel Xeon E3-1240 v6 @ 3.70GHz8,696872
Intel Xeon E3-1240L v3 @ 2.00GHz5,3041323
Intel Xeon E3-1240L v5 @ 2.10GHz6,1731180
Intel Xeon E3-1241 v3 @ 3.50GHz7,1241036
Intel Xeon E3-1245 @ 3.30GHz5,3261318
Intel Xeon E3-1245 V2 @ 3.40GHz6,3411147
Intel Xeon E3-1245 v3 @ 3.40GHz7,0141053
Intel Xeon E3-1245 v5 @ 3.50GHz8,020937
Intel Xeon E3-1245 v6 @ 3.70GHz8,639879
Intel Xeon E3-1246 v3 @ 3.50GHz7,2611019
Intel Xeon E3-1260L @ 2.40GHz4,0401546
Intel Xeon E3-1260L v5 @ 2.90GHz8,208916
Intel Xeon E3-1265L @ 2.40GHz3,1811778
Intel Xeon E3-1265L V2 @ 2.50GHz5,0261376
Intel Xeon E3-1265L v3 @ 2.50GHz6,1791177
Intel Xeon E3-1265L v4 @ 2.30GHz6,9541070
Intel Xeon E3-1268L v3 @ 2.30GHz5,4751294
Intel Xeon E3-1268L v5 @ 2.40GHz6,0791195
Intel Xeon E3-1270 @ 3.40GHz5,4181304
Intel Xeon E3-1270 V2 @ 3.50GHz6,4411132
Intel Xeon E3-1270 v3 @ 3.50GHz7,3341010
Intel Xeon E3-1270 v5 @ 3.60GHz8,309906
Intel Xeon E3-1270 v6 @ 3.80GHz8,868864
Intel Xeon E3-1270L v4 @ 3.00GHz7,662965
Intel Xeon E3-1271 v3 @ 3.60GHz7,540979
Intel Xeon E3-1275 @ 3.40GHz5,4631298
Intel Xeon E3-1275 V2 @ 3.50GHz6,5891110
Intel Xeon E3-1275 v3 @ 3.50GHz7,1651032
Intel Xeon E3-1275 v5 @ 3.60GHz8,452893
Intel Xeon E3-1275 v6 @ 3.80GHz9,202837
Intel Xeon E3-1275L v3 @ 2.70GHz6,0651201
Intel Xeon E3-1276 v3 @ 3.60GHz7,3641001
Intel Xeon E3-1280 @ 3.50GHz5,6131272
Intel Xeon E3-1280 V2 @ 3.60GHz6,5341117
Intel Xeon E3-1280 v3 @ 3.60GHz7,3561007
Intel Xeon E3-1280 v5 @ 3.70GHz8,377902
Intel Xeon E3-1280 v6 @ 3.90GHz8,940859
Intel Xeon E3-1281 v3 @ 3.70GHz7,463991
Intel Xeon E3-1285 v3 @ 3.60GHz6,9741064
Intel Xeon E3-1285 v4 @ 3.50GHz7,712961
Intel Xeon E3-1285 v6 @ 4.10GHz8,536886
Intel Xeon E3-1285L v3 @ 3.10GHz6,8191089
Intel Xeon E3-1285L v4 @ 3.40GHz8,074928
Intel Xeon E3-1286 v3 @ 3.70GHz7,418998
Intel Xeon E3-1286L v3 @ 3.20GHz6,4501129
Intel Xeon E3-1290 @ 3.60GHz4,9881381
Intel Xeon E3-1290 V2 @ 3.70GHz6,5131122
Intel Xeon E3-1505L v5 @ 2.00GHz5,3011325
Intel Xeon E3-1505L v6 @ 2.20GHz6,0881194
Intel Xeon E3-1505M v5 @ 2.80GHz7,0481049
Intel Xeon E3-1505M v6 @ 3.00GHz7,2421020
Intel Xeon E3-1515M v5 @ 2.80GHz7,938942
Intel Xeon E3-1535M v5 @ 2.90GHz7,520983
Intel Xeon E3-1535M v6 @ 3.10GHz8,063930
Intel Xeon E3-1545M v5 @ 2.90GHz7,925944
Intel Xeon E3-1575M v5 @ 3.00GHz7,752957
Intel Xeon E3-1585 v5 @ 3.50GHz8,408897
Intel Xeon E3-1585L v5 @ 3.00GHz8,021936
Intel Xeon E3110 @ 3.00GHz1,2422808
Intel Xeon E3113 @ 3.00GHz1,4292672
Intel Xeon E3120 @ 3.16GHz1,4082688
Intel Xeon E5-1410 @ 2.80GHz4,7011418
Intel Xeon E5-1410 v2 @ 2.80GHz5,4361301
Intel Xeon E5-1428L v2 @ 2.20GHz6,5661114
Intel Xeon E5-1603 @ 2.80GHz3,4521682
Intel Xeon E5-1603 v3 @ 2.80GHz4,4831455
Intel Xeon E5-1603 v4 @ 2.80GHz4,8121400
Intel Xeon E5-1607 @ 3.00GHz3,7221614
Intel Xeon E5-1607 v2 @ 3.00GHz4,2771493
Intel Xeon E5-1607 v3 @ 3.10GHz4,9371386
Intel Xeon E5-1607 v4 @ 3.10GHz5,2451340
Intel Xeon E5-1620 @ 3.60GHz5,8581235
Intel Xeon E5-1620 v2 @ 3.70GHz6,5301118
Intel Xeon E5-1620 v3 @ 3.50GHz6,9961057
Intel Xeon E5-1620 v4 @ 3.50GHz7,3891000
Intel Xeon E5-1630 v3 @ 3.70GHz7,419997
Intel Xeon E5-1630 v4 @ 3.70GHz7,649967
Intel Xeon E5-1650 @ 3.20GHz8,094926
Intel Xeon E5-1650 v2 @ 3.50GHz9,308829
Intel Xeon E5-1650 v3 @ 3.50GHz10,423760
Intel Xeon E5-1650 v4 @ 3.60GHz11,457700
Intel Xeon E5-1660 @ 3.30GHz8,426896
Intel Xeon E5-1660 v2 @ 3.70GHz10,391765
Intel Xeon E5-1660 v3 @ 3.00GHz12,330668
Intel Xeon E5-1660 v4 @ 3.20GHz13,449623
Intel Xeon E5-1680 v2 @ 3.00GHz12,768657
Intel Xeon E5-1680 v3 @ 3.20GHz13,214634
Intel Xeon E5-1680 v4 @ 3.40GHz14,169585
Intel Xeon E5-1681 v3 @ 2.90GHz14,820550
Intel Xeon E5-2403 @ 1.80GHz2,2802160
Intel Xeon E5-2403 v2 @ 1.80GHz2,8731893
Intel Xeon E5-2407 @ 2.20GHz2,7291945
Intel Xeon E5-2407 v2 @ 2.40GHz3,5041667
Intel Xeon E5-2418L @ 2.00GHz3,5181661
Intel Xeon E5-2418L v2 @ 2.00GHz5,3801311
Intel Xeon E5-2420 @ 1.90GHz5,1241357
Intel Xeon E5-2420 v2 @ 2.20GHz6,3191153
Intel Xeon E5-2430 @ 2.20GHz5,5491277
Intel Xeon E5-2430 v2 @ 2.50GHz7,1471034
Intel Xeon E5-2430L @ 2.00GHz5,2731334
Intel Xeon E5-2430L v2 @ 2.40GHz5,9031225
Intel Xeon E5-2440 @ 2.40GHz6,0511204
Intel Xeon E5-2440 v2 @ 1.90GHz6,9271073
Intel Xeon E5-2448L v2 @ 1.80GHz6,7741095
Intel Xeon E5-2450 @ 2.10GHz7,530981
Intel Xeon E5-2450 v2 @ 2.50GHz8,896862
Intel Xeon E5-2450L @ 1.80GHz5,8801231
Intel Xeon E5-2470 @ 2.30GHz8,296908
Intel Xeon E5-2470 v2 @ 2.40GHz10,444758
Intel Xeon E5-2603 @ 1.80GHz2,3622103
Intel Xeon E5-2603 v2 @ 1.80GHz2,7511935
Intel Xeon E5-2603 v3 @ 1.60GHz3,7741600
Intel Xeon E5-2603 v4 @ 1.70GHz4,6951420
Intel Xeon E5-2608L v3 @ 2.00GHz6,4151135
Intel Xeon E5-2608L v4 @ 1.60GHz7,447996
Intel Xeon E5-2609 @ 2.40GHz2,7411939
Intel Xeon E5-2609 v2 @ 2.50GHz3,4661677
Intel Xeon E5-2609 v3 @ 1.90GHz4,4231466
Intel Xeon E5-2609 v4 @ 1.70GHz5,3851309
Intel Xeon E5-2618L v3 @ 2.30GHz10,881736
Intel Xeon E5-2618L v4 @ 2.20GHz12,816654
Intel Xeon E5-2620 @ 2.00GHz5,2871331
Intel Xeon E5-2620 v2 @ 2.10GHz6,2631163
Intel Xeon E5-2620 v3 @ 2.40GHz7,861949
Intel Xeon E5-2620 v4 @ 2.10GHz9,224832
Intel Xeon E5-2623 v3 @ 3.00GHz6,8661084
Intel Xeon E5-2623 v4 @ 2.60GHz6,9231076
Intel Xeon E5-2628 v3 @ 2.50GHz8,447894
Intel Xeon E5-2628L v2 @ 1.90GHz7,1811027
Intel Xeon E5-2628L v3 @ 2.00GHz9,949792
Intel Xeon E5-2628L v4 @ 1.90GHz11,079725
Intel Xeon E5-2629 v3 @ 2.40GHz9,139842
Intel Xeon E5-2630 @ 2.30GHz6,0931192
Intel Xeon E5-2630 v2 @ 2.60GHz7,510985
Intel Xeon E5-2630 v3 @ 2.40GHz10,436759
Intel Xeon E5-2630 v4 @ 2.20GHz11,669693
Intel Xeon E5-2630L @ 2.00GHz5,3051322
Intel Xeon E5-2630L v2 @ 2.40GHz6,5191121
Intel Xeon E5-2630L v3 @ 1.80GHz8,915861
Intel Xeon E5-2630L v4 @ 1.80GHz10,864738
Intel Xeon E5-2637 @ 3.00GHz2,9781852
Intel Xeon E5-2637 v2 @ 3.50GHz6,3901140
Intel Xeon E5-2637 v3 @ 3.50GHz7,455993
Intel Xeon E5-2637 v4 @ 3.50GHz7,3221011
Intel Xeon E5-2640 @ 2.50GHz6,2811160
Intel Xeon E5-2640 v2 @ 2.00GHz7,820950
Intel Xeon E5-2640 v3 @ 2.60GHz11,353709
Intel Xeon E5-2640 v4 @ 2.40GHz12,097679
Intel Xeon E5-2643 @ 3.30GHz5,4891292
Intel Xeon E5-2643 v2 @ 3.50GHz9,134843
Intel Xeon E5-2643 v3 @ 3.40GHz10,486755
Intel Xeon E5-2643 v4 @ 3.40GHz11,087722
Intel Xeon E5-2648L @ 1.80GHz4,2351501
Intel Xeon E5-2648L v2 @ 1.90GHz8,611882
Intel Xeon E5-2648L v3 @ 1.80GHz9,847798
Intel Xeon E5-2648L v4 @ 1.80GHz11,547696
Intel Xeon E5-2649 v3 @ 2.30GHz12,399665
Intel Xeon E5-2650 @ 2.00GHz7,3541008
Intel Xeon E5-2650 v2 @ 2.60GHz9,976786
Intel Xeon E5-2650 v3 @ 2.30GHz11,821686
Intel Xeon E5-2650 v4 @ 2.20GHz14,190584
Intel Xeon E5-2650L @ 1.80GHz6,0051216
Intel Xeon E5-2650L v2 @ 1.70GHz7,450995
Intel Xeon E5-2650L v3 @ 1.80GHz11,806688
Intel Xeon E5-2650L v4 @ 1.70GHz11,436702
Intel Xeon E5-2651 v2 @ 1.80GHz9,216834
Intel Xeon E5-2658 @ 2.10GHz6,0731197
Intel Xeon E5-2658 v2 @ 2.40GHz10,400763
Intel Xeon E5-2658 v3 @ 2.20GHz13,487619
Intel Xeon E5-2658 v4 @ 2.30GHz14,434570
Intel Xeon E5-2658A v3 @ 2.20GHz14,879545
Intel Xeon E5-2660 @ 2.20GHz8,115924
Intel Xeon E5-2660 v2 @ 2.20GHz10,597752
Intel Xeon E5-2660 v3 @ 2.60GHz13,116639
Intel Xeon E5-2660 v4 @ 2.00GHz15,990498
Intel Xeon E5-2663 v3 @ 2.80GHz11,777689
Intel Xeon E5-2665 @ 2.40GHz8,441895
Intel Xeon E5-2666 v3 @ 2.90GHz14,309577
Intel Xeon E5-2667 @ 2.90GHz7,477988
Intel Xeon E5-2667 v2 @ 3.30GHz12,225672
Intel Xeon E5-2667 v3 @ 3.20GHz12,550663
Intel Xeon E5-2667 v4 @ 3.20GHz13,954591
Intel Xeon E5-2669 v3 @ 2.30GHz16,107496
Intel Xeon E5-2670 @ 2.60GHz8,946858
Intel Xeon E5-2670 v2 @ 2.50GHz11,436701
Intel Xeon E5-2670 v3 @ 2.30GHz13,831601
Intel Xeon E5-2673 v2 @ 3.30GHz12,128675
Intel Xeon E5-2673 v3 @ 2.40GHz14,098587
Intel Xeon E5-2673 v4 @ 2.30GHz21,970309
Intel Xeon E5-2675 v3 @ 1.80GHz11,960683
Intel Xeon E5-2676 v3 @ 2.40GHz13,855599
Intel Xeon E5-2676 v4 @ 2.40GHz18,978401
Intel Xeon E5-2678 v3 @ 2.50GHz14,640558
Intel Xeon E5-2679 v4 @ 2.50GHz24,131243
Intel Xeon E5-2680 @ 2.70GHz9,400819
Intel Xeon E5-2680 v2 @ 2.80GHz12,630661
Intel Xeon E5-2680 v3 @ 2.50GHz15,404520
Intel Xeon E5-2680 v4 @ 2.40GHz17,958437
Intel Xeon E5-2680R v4 @ 2.40GHz16,865477
Intel Xeon E5-2682 v4 @ 2.50GHz19,702376
Intel Xeon E5-2683 v3 @ 2.00GHz14,691554
Intel Xeon E5-2683 v4 @ 2.10GHz17,422454
Intel Xeon E5-2685 v3 @ 2.60GHz12,944646
Intel Xeon E5-2686 v3 @ 2.00GHz18,148429
Intel Xeon E5-2686 v4 @ 2.30GHz19,422387
Intel Xeon E5-2687W @ 3.10GHz9,951791
Intel Xeon E5-2687W v2 @ 3.40GHz12,163674
Intel Xeon E5-2687W v3 @ 3.10GHz14,679555
Intel Xeon E5-2687W v4 @ 3.00GHz17,809442
Intel Xeon E5-2689 @ 2.60GHz9,758805
Intel Xeon E5-2689 v4 @ 3.10GHz17,040471
Intel Xeon E5-2690 @ 2.90GHz9,793803
Intel Xeon E5-2690 v2 @ 3.00GHz13,463622
Intel Xeon E5-2690 v3 @ 2.60GHz16,346490
Intel Xeon E5-2690 v4 @ 2.60GHz20,035366
Intel Xeon E5-2692 v2 @ 2.20GHz12,119676
Intel Xeon E5-2695 v2 @ 2.40GHz13,497618
Intel Xeon E5-2695 v3 @ 2.30GHz16,455486
Intel Xeon E5-2695 v4 @ 2.10GHz19,656377
Intel Xeon E5-2696 v2 @ 2.50GHz14,289580
Intel Xeon E5-2696 v3 @ 2.30GHz23,426263
Intel Xeon E5-2696 v4 @ 2.20GHz25,323226
Intel Xeon E5-2697 v2 @ 2.70GHz14,306578
Intel Xeon E5-2697 v3 @ 2.60GHz18,817407
Intel Xeon E5-2697 v4 @ 2.30GHz20,472354
Intel Xeon E5-2697A v4 @ 2.60GHz21,665318
Intel Xeon E5-2697R v4 @ 2.30GHz20,843343
Intel Xeon E5-2698 v3 @ 2.30GHz18,764408
Intel Xeon E5-2698 v4 @ 2.20GHz22,959280
Intel Xeon E5-2698R v4 @ 2.20GHz25,605219
Intel Xeon E5-2699 v3 @ 2.30GHz20,012368
Intel Xeon E5-2699 v4 @ 2.20GHz24,561240
Intel Xeon E5-2699A v4 @ 2.40GHz14,917544
Intel Xeon E5-2699C v4 @ 2.20GHz20,079363
Intel Xeon E5-4603 @ 2.00GHz3,3911699
Intel Xeon E5-4607 v2 @ 2.60GHz6,9861060
Intel Xeon E5-4610 @ 2.40GHz6,4601128
Intel Xeon E5-4610 v3 @ 1.70GHz7,2291023
Intel Xeon E5-4617 @ 2.90GHz6,2981158
Intel Xeon E5-4620 @ 2.20GHz6,8301087
Intel Xeon E5-4620 v2 @ 2.60GHz9,540814
Intel Xeon E5-4620 v3 @ 2.00GHz10,525753
Intel Xeon E5-4627 v2 @ 3.30GHz9,320827
Intel Xeon E5-4627 v3 @ 2.60GHz11,344710
Intel Xeon E5-4627 v4 @ 2.60GHz12,969644
Intel Xeon E5-4640 @ 2.40GHz7,0121054
Intel Xeon E5-4640 v3 @ 1.90GHz10,372767
Intel Xeon E5-4648 v3 @ 1.70GHz9,061853
Intel Xeon E5-4650 @ 2.70GHz8,630881
Intel Xeon E5-4650 v2 @ 2.40GHz11,001731
Intel Xeon E5-4650 v3 @ 2.10GHz10,838739
Intel Xeon E5-4650L @ 2.60GHz8,472891
Intel Xeon E5-4655 v3 @ 2.90GHz9,377823
Intel Xeon E5-4657L v2 @ 2.40GHz11,353708
Intel Xeon E5-4660 v3 @ 2.10GHz14,256582
Intel Xeon E5-4667 v3 @ 2.00GHz15,397521
Intel Xeon E5-4669 v3 @ 2.10GHz17,430453
Intel Xeon E5-4669 v4 @ 2.20GHz11,523697
Intel Xeon E5205 @ 1.86GHz8383186
Intel Xeon E5240 @ 3.00GHz1,4482655
Intel Xeon E5310 @ 1.60GHz1,3062759
Intel Xeon E5320 @ 1.86GHz1,4692646
Intel Xeon E5335 @ 2.00GHz1,5492591
Intel Xeon E5345 @ 2.33GHz1,8682387
Intel Xeon E5405 @ 2.00GHz1,7022488
Intel Xeon E5410 @ 2.33GHz1,9072362
Intel Xeon E5420 @ 2.50GHz2,0052300
Intel Xeon E5430 @ 2.66GHz2,2102195
Intel Xeon E5440 @ 2.83GHz2,3512109
Intel Xeon E5450 @ 3.00GHz2,4902038
Intel Xeon E5462 @ 2.80GHz2,0672269
Intel Xeon E5472 @ 3.00GHz2,2862154
Intel Xeon E5502 @ 1.87GHz8373187
Intel Xeon E5503 @ 2.00GHz8043227
Intel Xeon E5504 @ 2.00GHz1,5192616
Intel Xeon E5506 @ 2.13GHz1,9462336
Intel Xeon E5507 @ 2.27GHz1,9282346
Intel Xeon E5520 @ 2.27GHz2,5172025
Intel Xeon E5530 @ 2.40GHz2,6241984
Intel Xeon E5540 @ 2.53GHz2,7381941
Intel Xeon E5603 @ 1.60GHz1,9352344
Intel Xeon E5606 @ 2.13GHz2,3652101
Intel Xeon E5607 @ 2.27GHz2,6861960
Intel Xeon E5620 @ 2.40GHz3,5371655
Intel Xeon E5630 @ 2.53GHz3,7301612
Intel Xeon E5640 @ 2.67GHz3,8481583
Intel Xeon E5645 @ 2.40GHz4,9891380
Intel Xeon E5649 @ 2.53GHz5,2291347
Intel Xeon E7- 2830 @ 2.13GHz2,0272285
Intel Xeon E7-8880 v3 @ 2.30GHz18,244427
Intel Xeon E7-8891 v3 @ 2.80GHz21,615320
Intel Xeon E7320 @ 2.13GHz1,4692645
Intel Xeon Gold 5115 @ 2.40GHz14,649557
Intel Xeon Gold 5117 @ 2.00GHz15,816506
Intel Xeon Gold 5118 @ 2.30GHz16,237493
Intel Xeon Gold 5120 @ 2.20GHz17,686448
Intel Xeon Gold 5120T @ 2.20GHz18,127432
Intel Xeon Gold 5122 @ 3.60GHz8,786867
Intel Xeon Gold 5215 @ 2.50GHz15,420519
Intel Xeon Gold 5217 @ 3.00GHz15,429518
Intel Xeon Gold 5218 @ 2.30GHz22,376295
Intel Xeon Gold 5218R @ 2.10GHz25,916215
Intel Xeon Gold 5218T @ 2.10GHz21,433323
Intel Xeon Gold 5220 @ 2.20GHz24,736234
Intel Xeon Gold 5220R @ 2.20GHz33,370124
Intel Xeon Gold 5222 @ 3.80GHz9,558813
Intel Xeon Gold 5315Y @ 3.20GHz20,724346
Intel Xeon Gold 5317 @ 3.00GHz27,402191
Intel Xeon Gold 5318Y @ 2.10GHz31,695138
Intel Xeon Gold 5320 @ 2.20GHz37,558100
Intel Xeon Gold 6122 @ 1.80GHz23,781253
Intel Xeon Gold 6126 @ 2.60GHz19,223395
Intel Xeon Gold 6128 @ 3.40GHz13,605614
Intel Xeon Gold 6130 @ 2.10GHz20,861341
Intel Xeon Gold 6130T @ 2.10GHz21,804315
Intel Xeon Gold 6132 @ 2.60GHz22,225298
Intel Xeon Gold 6133 @ 2.50GHz1,1722868
Intel Xeon Gold 6134 @ 3.20GHz16,601482
Intel Xeon Gold 6136 @ 3.00GHz22,266297
Intel Xeon Gold 6137 @ 3.90GHz19,365388
Intel Xeon Gold 6138 @ 2.00GHz19,207396
Intel Xeon Gold 6138T @ 2.00GHz24,800232
Intel Xeon Gold 6140 @ 2.30GHz22,733289
Intel Xeon Gold 6143 @ 2.80GHz24,786233
Intel Xeon Gold 6144 @ 3.50GHz18,656412
Intel Xeon Gold 6146 @ 3.20GHz23,432262
Intel Xeon Gold 6148 @ 2.40GHz29,197166
Intel Xeon Gold 6150 @ 2.70GHz25,487221
Intel Xeon Gold 6152 @ 2.10GHz22,802285
Intel Xeon Gold 6154 @ 3.00GHz28,848170
Intel Xeon Gold 6208U @ 2.90GHz27,085196
Intel Xeon Gold 6210U @ 2.50GHz28,915169
Intel Xeon Gold 6212U @ 2.40GHz27,470188
Intel Xeon Gold 6226 @ 2.70GHz19,810372
Intel Xeon Gold 6226R @ 2.90GHz27,092195
Intel Xeon Gold 6230 @ 2.10GHz26,920198
Intel Xeon Gold 6230R @ 2.10GHz34,145118
Intel Xeon Gold 6238 @ 2.10GHz27,617186
Intel Xeon Gold 6238R @ 2.20GHz37,511101
Intel Xeon Gold 6242 @ 2.80GHz26,288210
Intel Xeon Gold 6242R @ 3.10GHz34,963112
Intel Xeon Gold 6244 @ 3.60GHz19,500384
Intel Xeon Gold 6246 @ 3.30GHz24,446242
Intel Xeon Gold 6246R @ 3.40GHz30,220153
Intel Xeon Gold 6248 @ 2.50GHz29,120167
Intel Xeon Gold 6248R @ 3.00GHz38,60495
Intel Xeon Gold 6250 @ 3.90GHz20,915338
Intel Xeon Gold 6252 @ 2.10GHz27,148194
Intel Xeon Gold 6253CL @ 3.10GHz28,549173
Intel Xeon Gold 6254 @ 3.10GHz29,356163
Intel Xeon Gold 6262V @ 1.90GHz3,1611787
Intel Xeon Gold 6278C @ 2.60GHz32,835128
Intel Xeon Gold 6312U @ 2.40GHz44,27569
Intel Xeon Gold 6314U @ 2.30GHz51,01448
Intel Xeon Gold 6326 @ 2.90GHz35,328109
Intel Xeon Gold 6330 @ 2.00GHz43,05670
Intel Xeon Gold 6334 @ 3.60GHz22,160301
Intel Xeon Gold 6336Y @ 2.40GHz45,51767
Intel Xeon Gold 6338N @ 2.20GHz46,58362
Intel Xeon Gold 6342 @ 2.80GHz47,32059
Intel Xeon Gold 6346 @ 3.10GHz37,62698
Intel Xeon Gold 6348 @ 2.60GHz52,27643
Intel Xeon Gold 6354 @ 3.00GHz41,44579
Intel Xeon L3110 @ 3.00GHz1,3382736
Intel Xeon L3360 @ 2.83GHz2,3062140
Intel Xeon L3406 @ 2.27GHz9283110
Intel Xeon L3426 @ 1.87GHz2,5901996
Intel Xeon L5240 @ 3.00GHz1,3372737
Intel Xeon L5310 @ 1.60GHz1,3852700
Intel Xeon L5320 @ 1.86GHz1,1182919
Intel Xeon L5335 @ 2.00GHz1,6782501
Intel Xeon L5408 @ 2.13GHz1,7692450
Intel Xeon L5410 @ 2.33GHz1,9212349
Intel Xeon L5420 @ 2.50GHz2,0732263
Intel Xeon L5430 @ 2.66GHz2,2602168
Intel Xeon L5520 @ 2.27GHz2,2742163
Intel Xeon L5530 @ 2.40GHz2,5222020
Intel Xeon L5609 @ 1.87GHz3,2981730
Intel Xeon L5630 @ 2.13GHz2,9851846
Intel Xeon L5638 @ 2.00GHz3,7071617
Intel Xeon L5639 @ 2.13GHz4,4191468
Intel Xeon L5640 @ 2.27GHz4,6921421
Intel Xeon L7455 @ 2.13GHz2,4942035
Intel Xeon MV 3.20GHz5823476
Intel Xeon Platinum 8124M @ 3.00GHz27,336192
Intel Xeon Platinum 8151 @ 3.40GHz6,5911109
Intel Xeon Platinum 8160 @ 2.10GHz26,485203
Intel Xeon Platinum 8167M @ 2.00GHz25,396225
Intel Xeon Platinum 8168 @ 2.70GHz32,616132
Intel Xeon Platinum 8171M @ 2.60GHz30,632148
Intel Xeon Platinum 8173M @ 2.00GHz31,837137
Intel Xeon Platinum 8175M @ 2.50GHz26,659202
Intel Xeon Platinum 8176 @ 2.10GHz23,179271
Intel Xeon Platinum 8180 @ 2.50GHz35,208110
Intel Xeon Platinum 8259CL @ 2.50GHz33,279125
Intel Xeon Platinum 8260 @ 2.40GHz29,360162
Intel Xeon Platinum 8260M @ 2.30GHz33,970119
Intel Xeon Platinum 8268 @ 2.90GHz31,632139
Intel Xeon Platinum 8275CL @ 3.00GHz40,79483
Intel Xeon Platinum 8280 @ 2.70GHz37,57599
Intel Xeon Platinum 8347C @ 2.10GHz49,38653
Intel Xeon Platinum 8358 @ 2.60GHz54,41641
Intel Xeon Platinum 8375C @ 2.90GHz51,83645
Intel Xeon Platinum 8380 @ 2.30GHz62,31827
Intel Xeon Platinum P-8124 @ 3.00GHz22,674292
Intel Xeon Silver 4108 @ 1.80GHz8,736870
Intel Xeon Silver 4109T @ 2.00GHz10,348769
Intel Xeon Silver 4110 @ 2.10GHz9,956790
Intel Xeon Silver 4112 @ 2.60GHz6,3791142
Intel Xeon Silver 4114 @ 2.20GHz12,883652
Intel Xeon Silver 4116 @ 2.10GHz14,931543
Intel Xeon Silver 4116T @ 2.10GHz15,187533
Intel Xeon Silver 4123 @ 3.00GHz14,405571
Intel Xeon Silver 4208 @ 2.10GHz11,141717
Intel Xeon Silver 4209T @ 2.20GHz11,080723
Intel Xeon Silver 4210 @ 2.20GHz13,908594
Intel Xeon Silver 4210R @ 2.40GHz15,191532
Intel Xeon Silver 4214 @ 2.20GHz16,002497
Intel Xeon Silver 4214R @ 2.40GHz18,130431
Intel Xeon Silver 4214Y @ 2.20GHz15,248531
Intel Xeon Silver 4215 @ 2.50GHz14,439569
Intel Xeon Silver 4215R @ 3.20GHz15,056539
Intel Xeon Silver 4216 @ 2.10GHz20,062365
Intel Xeon Silver 4309Y @ 2.80GHz19,253392
Intel Xeon Silver 4310 @ 2.10GHz23,372265
Intel Xeon Silver 4310T @ 2.30GHz20,973334
Intel Xeon Silver 4314 @ 2.40GHz29,347164
Intel Xeon Silver 4316 @ 2.30GHz37,264103
Intel Xeon W-10855M @ 2.80GHz12,904650
Intel Xeon W-10885M @ 2.40GHz15,945501
Intel Xeon W-11555MLE @ 1.90GHz12,505664
Intel Xeon W-11855M @ 3.20GHz18,365421
Intel Xeon W-11865MLE @ 1.50GHz15,958500
Intel Xeon W-11865MRE @ 2.60GHz23,702256
Intel Xeon W-11955M @ 2.60GHz23,136273
Intel Xeon W-1250 @ 3.30GHz13,801602
Intel Xeon W-1250E @ 3.50GHz13,888597
Intel Xeon W-1250P @ 4.10GHz14,440568
Intel Xeon W-1270 @ 3.40GHz17,707446
Intel Xeon W-1270E @ 3.40GHz18,635413
Intel Xeon W-1270P @ 3.80GHz19,245393
Intel Xeon W-1270TE @ 2.00GHz13,553615
Intel Xeon W-1290 @ 3.20GHz20,100361
Intel Xeon W-1290E @ 3.50GHz19,581382
Intel Xeon W-1290P @ 3.70GHz22,862283
Intel Xeon W-1290T @ 1.90GHz18,409419
Intel Xeon W-1350 @ 3.30GHz19,015399
Intel Xeon W-1350P @ 4.00GHz20,032367
Intel Xeon W-1370 @ 2.90GHz23,908249
Intel Xeon W-1370P @ 3.60GHz24,961229
Intel Xeon W-1390 @ 2.80GHz23,902250
Intel Xeon W-1390P @ 3.50GHz25,451223
Intel Xeon W-2102 @ 2.90GHz5,1051359
Intel Xeon W-2104 @ 3.20GHz5,7261252
Intel Xeon W-2123 @ 3.60GHz8,503888
Intel Xeon W-2125 @ 4.00GHz9,979785
Intel Xeon W-2133 @ 3.60GHz12,574662
Intel Xeon W-2135 @ 3.70GHz14,161586
Intel Xeon W-2140B @ 3.20GHz17,278460
Intel Xeon W-2145 @ 3.70GHz18,103434
Intel Xeon W-2150B @ 3.00GHz20,356356
Intel Xeon W-2155 @ 3.30GHz21,278326
Intel Xeon W-2170B @ 2.50GHz23,964248
Intel Xeon W-2175 @ 2.50GHz23,139272
Intel Xeon W-2191B @ 2.30GHz29,269165
Intel Xeon W-2195 @ 2.30GHz28,210177
Intel Xeon W-2223 @ 3.60GHz8,663876
Intel Xeon W-2225 @ 4.10GHz10,702748
Intel Xeon W-2235 @ 3.80GHz14,321575
Intel Xeon W-2245 @ 3.90GHz19,481386
Intel Xeon W-2255 @ 3.70GHz22,375296
Intel Xeon W-2265 @ 3.50GHz26,052212
Intel Xeon W-2275 @ 3.30GHz28,037181
Intel Xeon W-2295 @ 3.00GHz31,177144
Intel Xeon W-3175X @ 3.10GHz37,167104
Intel Xeon W-3223 @ 3.50GHz17,402456
Intel Xeon W-3235 @ 3.30GHz26,042213
Intel Xeon W-3245 @ 3.20GHz29,803159
Intel Xeon W-3245M @ 3.20GHz27,503187
Intel Xeon W-3265 @ 2.70GHz30,105155
Intel Xeon W-3265M @ 2.70GHz39,61890
Intel Xeon W-3275M @ 2.50GHz40,44486
Intel Xeon W-3323 @ 3.50GHz25,875216
Intel Xeon W-3335 @ 3.40GHz39,04093
Intel Xeon W-3345 @ 3.00GHz48,26157
Intel Xeon W-3365 @ 2.70GHz59,03834
Intel Xeon W-3375 @ 2.50GHz53,26642
Intel Xeon W3503 @ 2.40GHz1,0652972
Intel Xeon W3505 @ 2.53GHz1,1532887
Intel Xeon W3520 @ 2.67GHz2,8071913
Intel Xeon W3530 @ 2.80GHz3,0331834
Intel Xeon W3540 @ 2.93GHz3,0311836
Intel Xeon W3550 @ 3.07GHz3,2051769
Intel Xeon W3565 @ 3.20GHz3,3451713
Intel Xeon W3570 @ 3.20GHz3,1851774
Intel Xeon W3580 @ 3.33GHz3,5351656
Intel Xeon W3670 @ 3.20GHz6,4851126
Intel Xeon W3680 @ 3.33GHz6,8891079
Intel Xeon W3690 @ 3.47GHz7,2261025
Intel Xeon W5580 @ 3.20GHz3,3861702
Intel Xeon W5590 @ 3.33GHz3,2391756
Intel Xeon X3210 @ 2.13GHz1,2932766
Intel Xeon X3220 @ 2.40GHz1,9372341
Intel Xeon X3230 @ 2.66GHz2,0522277
Intel Xeon X3320 @ 2.50GHz1,9862309
Intel Xeon X3323 @ 2.50GHz1,8372405
Intel Xeon X3330 @ 2.66GHz2,0692268
Intel Xeon X3350 @ 2.66GHz2,1582220
Intel Xeon X3353 @ 2.66GHz2,2292186
Intel Xeon X3360 @ 2.83GHz2,3512108
Intel Xeon X3363 @ 2.83GHz2,3072138
Intel Xeon X3370 @ 3.00GHz2,4172075
Intel Xeon X3380 @ 3.16GHz2,3082135
Intel Xeon X3430 @ 2.40GHz2,3072136
Intel Xeon X3440 @ 2.53GHz2,7301943
Intel Xeon X3450 @ 2.67GHz2,8181907
Intel Xeon X3460 @ 2.80GHz2,8701896
Intel Xeon X3470 @ 2.93GHz3,2151766
Intel Xeon X3480 @ 3.07GHz3,2501747
Intel Xeon X5260 @ 3.33GHz1,2382811
Intel Xeon X5270 @ 3.50GHz1,5242608
Intel Xeon X5272 @ 3.40GHz1,4512651
Intel Xeon X5355 @ 2.66GHz1,9792311
Intel Xeon X5365 @ 3.00GHz2,3312122
Intel Xeon X5450 @ 3.00GHz2,4242071
Intel Xeon X5460 @ 3.16GHz2,5772003
Intel Xeon X5470 @ 3.33GHz2,7571931
Intel Xeon X5472 @ 3.00GHz2,2182192
Intel Xeon X5482 @ 3.20GHz2,6361977
Intel Xeon X5492 @ 3.40GHz2,7051954
Intel Xeon X5550 @ 2.67GHz2,9741853
Intel Xeon X5560 @ 2.80GHz3,1241795
Intel Xeon X5570 @ 2.93GHz3,2501748
Intel Xeon X5647 @ 2.93GHz4,4311463
Intel Xeon X5650 @ 2.67GHz5,7011256
Intel Xeon X5660 @ 2.80GHz6,0741196
Intel Xeon X5667 @ 3.07GHz4,5511444
Intel Xeon X5670 @ 2.93GHz6,1021190
Intel Xeon X5672 @ 3.20GHz4,9821382
Intel Xeon X5675 @ 3.07GHz6,4051137
Intel Xeon X5677 @ 3.47GHz5,0551371
Intel Xeon X5679 @ 3.20GHz7,0951042
Intel Xeon X5680 @ 3.33GHz6,7971092
Intel Xeon X5687 @ 3.60GHz5,2881330
Intel Xeon X5690 @ 3.47GHz6,9611067
Intel Xeon X5698 @ 4.40GHz3,4471684
Intel Xeon X6550 @ 2.00GHz1,9362343
JLQ JR5101,0462991
lisa based Qualcomm Technologies, Inc. SM73255,4641297
M72217753255
Manta3563709
Mars based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83505,0221378
MediaTek MT67354973564
MediaTek MT67374483610
MediaTek MT6737M3553710
MediaTek MT6737T6403411
MediaTek MT6739WA3933670
MediaTek MT6739WW4133640
MediaTek MT67501,0123022
MediaTek MT6750T1,1492892
MediaTek MT6750V/WT1,1122927
MediaTek MT67539673065
MediaTek MT6753T1,1492893
MediaTek MT6757CD1,6572511
MediaTek MT6757V1,5502588
MediaTek MT6761V/WBB7103327
MediaTek MT6761V/WE7013343
MediaTek MT6762G1,1822857
MediaTek MT6762V/CA1,0612979
MediaTek MT6762V/CB1,3772706
MediaTek MT6762V/CN5563505
MediaTek MT6762V/WA1,4452660
MediaTek MT6762V/WB1,3572722
MediaTek MT6762V/WD1,5152621
MediaTek MT6762V/WR1,4892636
MediaTek MT6763V/CE2,1302232
MediaTek MT6763V/V1,5332602
MediaTek MT6765G1,5242609
MediaTek MT6765V/CA1,7522459
MediaTek MT6765V/CB1,7712446
MediaTek MT6768V/CA2,2552171
MediaTek MT6769T2,3822089
MediaTek MT6769V/CB2,3332120
MediaTek MT6769V/CU2,5442016
MediaTek MT6769V/WB2,1922205
MediaTek MT6769Z2,4112079
MediaTek MT6771V/C2,5312018
MediaTek MT6771V/CT2,5831998
MediaTek MT6771V/W2,3732098
MediaTek MT6771V/WM2,1182237
MediaTek MT6771V/WT2,3152131
MediaTek MT6779V/CE2,8811892
MediaTek MT6779V/CU2,5562014
MediaTek MT6779V/CV2,6591969
MediaTek MT6785V/CC3,2441752
MediaTek MT6785V/CD3,5101665
MediaTek MT67894,2901489
MediaTek MT67971,7302473
MediaTek MT6797T1,5042626
MediaTek MT6797X2,1582219
MediaTek MT6853T3,3071726
MediaTek MT68733,9881559
MediaTek MT68957,646968
MediaTek MT69837,564975
MediaTek MT81636003448
MediaTek MT8166B9393096
MediaTek MT8167B3663698
MediaTek MT8168A6403410
MediaTek MT81831,9912305
MediaTek MT8735B3713693
MediaTek MT8768CT1,9192351
MediaTek MT8768WA1,6432522
MediaTek MT8768WT1,8802378
Microsoft ARM SQ1 @ 3.0 GHz5,1001361
Microsoft SQ2 @ 3.15 GHz5,7621248
Mobile AMD Athlon 2500+2413871
Mobile AMD Athlon 4 2400+2333889
Mobile AMD Athlon 64 3200+3263751
Mobile AMD Athlon 64 3400+3333743
Mobile AMD Athlon 64 3700+3563708
Mobile AMD Athlon 64 4000+3133767
Mobile AMD Athlon MP-M 1800+1733976
Mobile AMD Athlon MP-M 2400+1923946
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 1600+1693979
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 1800+1933942
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2000+1963937
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2200+2373881
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2400+2253900
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2500+2263899
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2600+2413870
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2800+2383878
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 3000+2383877
Mobile AMD Sempron 2100+1643985
Mobile AMD Sempron 2600+2563847
Mobile AMD Sempron 2800+2373882
Mobile AMD Sempron 3000+2693831
Mobile AMD Sempron 3100+2773820
Mobile AMD Sempron 3200+2453865
Mobile AMD Sempron 3300+2943795
Mobile AMD Sempron 3400+2693829
Mobile AMD Sempron 3500+2373880
Mobile AMD Sempron 3600+3023777
Mobile AMD Sempron 3800+3353735
Mobile Intel Celeron 1.70GHz1184044
Mobile Intel Celeron 1.80GHz1214040
Mobile Intel Celeron 1333MHz1833960
Mobile Intel Celeron 2.00GHz1334026
Mobile Intel Celeron 2.20GHz1474010
Mobile Intel Celeron 2.40GHz1544002
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 - M 1.70GHz1214039
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 - M 1.80GHz1194042
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 - M 2.00GHz1384022
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 - M 2.20GHz1434013
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 - M 2.40GHz1394018
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 2.66GHz1823961
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 2.80GHz2053923
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 3.06GHz2203908
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 3.20GHz2323892
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 3.33GHz3443720
Mobile Intel Pentium III - M 1200MHz1464011
Mobile Intel Pentium III - M 933MHz1304030
msm8960dt2523855
MT3561S7233315
MT58937023342
MT65925213541
MT6592T1,0562983
MT6735M3083772
MT6735P3263752
MT67386923351
MT6739CH6123437
MT6739WM3103770
MT6750V/C1,3752707
MT6750V/CS9553077
MT6750V/DN1,2712784
MT6750V/W8453177
MT67521,7282474
MT67551,2782777
MT6755BM1,0702968
MT6755M1,2292819
MT6755V/BM1,2192829
MT6755V/W1,6402525
MT6755V/WM1,0902949
MT6755V/WS1,3892696
MT6757W1,8452401
MT6757WD1,7712448
MT6757WH1,1612877
MT6761V/CAB8273195
MT6761V/CBB8463174
MT6761V/CD7843246
MT6761V/WAB7693267
MT6761V/WD5423518
MT67621,6522517
mt6762m5383522
MT6762V/CR1,3252745
MT6763V/B1,5572580
MT6763V/CT1,5702572
MT6763V/WT1,3132754
MT67651,8052419
MT6765H2,0802257
MT6765V/WA1,7342470
MT6765V/WB1,8292409
MT6768G2,7721929
MT6769H2,6671967
MT6769V2,2292187
MT6769V/CT2,4882039
MT6769V/CZ2,6881959
MT6771V/CL3,0791811
MT6771V/WL2,2702165
mt67792,2552172
MT67813,9041572
MT6781V/CD3,9991558
MT67853,5331658
MT67951,2902768
MT6795M9683064
MT6795MM6183431
MT6797D7583278
MT6797M1,7452463
MT68333,7691601
MT6833P4,1611519
MT6833V/NZA3,6061642
MT6833V/PNZA4,0971534
MT6833V/ZA4,0411545
MT6853V/NZA3,2781738
MT6853V/TNZA3,6021643
MT6853V/ZA3,5771649
MT68754,3931472
MT6877T4,5211448
MT6877V/TTZA5,2511339
MT6877V/TZA4,8021401
MT6877V/ZA4,7741404
MT6883Z/CZA5,6651262
MT6889Z/CZA4,5041452
MT68915,7911242
MT6891Z/CZA6,1371187
MT68935,1021360
MT6893Z/CZA6,4401133
MT6893Z_A/CZA6,0291212
MT6893Z_B/CZA7,0811044
MT6893Z_C/CZA6,1391185
MT6893Z_D/CZA5,7011257
MT6893Z_Z/CZA6,2971159
MT6969T2,2282188
MT8161A8003231
MT8161AA8573163
MT8161P5083552
MT81659163116
MT8167A4783579
MT8167D6053443
MT8168B1,0482990
MT8169A1,8382404
MT81731,0772961
MT81761,3802703
MT8195AV/ZA5,7351251
MT83658893136
MT86967383299
MT87354953566
MT8735A5273535
MT8735M3583705
MT8735P4053651
MT8735T7043337
MT8765WA5823474
MT8765WB4113643
MT8766A9353102
MT8766B7743257
MT8768WD9793052
MT8768WE1,3172751
MT87831,0392999
MT8786V/CA3,0951805
MT8786V/N2,9471861
MT87882,6271982
MT8789V/CT4,0601542
MT8789V/T4,0711540
MT8797Z/CNZA6,0711198
MT99508453175
MTK67571,1582880
Nvidia Tegra T1321,1812859
Nvidia Tegra T2101,6352528
Odin based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83506,4691127
P221,8022420
Pentium Dual-Core E6000 @ 3.46GHz1,4722643
Pentium Dual-Core T4200 @ 2.00GHz7753254
Pentium Dual-Core T4500 @ 2.30GHz9213114
QCT APQ8064 AWIFI3823684
QCT APQ8064 DEB4533605
QCT APQ8064 FLO4523606
QCT APQ8064 MAKO3993661
QCT APQ8064 MTP3893676
Qualcomm1,3542727
Qualcomm APQ 8084 (Flattened Device Tree)6283417
Qualcomm APQ80262913801
Qualcomm APQ80845403519
Qualcomm MSM 8939 HUAWEI KIW-L211,0882951
Qualcomm MSM 8939 HUAWEI KIW-L241,0652974
Qualcomm MSM 8939 HUAWEI TEXAS-A11,0852953
Qualcomm MSM 8974 HAMMERHEAD (Flattened Device Tre5663489
Qualcomm MSM82263083773
Qualcomm MSM82283323745
Qualcomm MSM86262943794
Qualcomm MSM89164243630
Qualcomm MSM89176173432
Qualcomm MSM89263003782
Qualcomm MSM89283373733
Qualcomm MSM89371,0203014
Qualcomm MSM89391,1052938
Qualcomm MSM89531,5892557
Qualcomm MSM89746833362
Qualcomm MSM8974PRO-AA5873467
Qualcomm MSM8974PRO-AB6253420
Qualcomm MSM8974PRO-AC6103439
Qualcomm MSM89921,2552800
Qualcomm MSM89948053225
Qualcomm MSM89961,3222747
Qualcomm MSM8996PRO-AB1,5892558
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc 4501,9782312
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80092863807
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80163613701
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80174763582
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80531,9922304
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80761,6362527
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80942,1822213
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80961,6822499
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ8096pro7303310
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc ATOLL-AB3,4551681
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc BENGAL2,3922087
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc BENGAL-IOT1,3822702
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc BENGALP2,4762044
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc KHAJE3,3721706
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc KONA5,6001273
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc KONA-IOT7,592973
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc LAGOON3,3341718
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc LITO3,2841736
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM82162923799
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89092713825
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89163853680
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89175013559
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89204363616
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89295603500
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89371,0762963
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89399493087
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89528723148
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89531,7552456
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89561,4352668
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89761,6092545
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM8976SG1,9612323
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89928173211
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89949323104
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89961,3692712
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM8996pro1,5192617
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89982,7281946
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc QCM21504093645
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc QCM61252,7751927
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc QM2154593600
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SA8195P6,5541115
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SCUBAPIIOT1,1232915
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDA4501,5202613
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDA6602,4152077
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM4299403094
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM4391,4182682
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM4501,2762779
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM4601,9632320
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6301,8422403
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6321,9612321
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6362,0962247
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6602,3222126
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6622,1662216
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6652,3172130
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6702,4542051
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM7102,5692008
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM7122,4512055
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM720G3,2331757
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM730G AIE3,2931732
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM750G4,3501482
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM765G 5G3,3621710
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM778G5,5421279
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM8453,2311758
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDMMAGPIE3,1201797
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDMMAGPIEP3,3981696
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM42502,1032245
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM43503,0701816
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM61252,1472227
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM61502,7791925
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM62252,6201986
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM63754,1971508
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM71253,2841737
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM71503,2081767
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM72253,3081725
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM72503,4011693
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM81504,5121450
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM8150_Plus4,1101529
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM8150P4,4721457
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM82505,7671247
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM8250_AC6,3731143
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83506,0401207
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM8350AC6,5881111
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc TRINKET2,3682100
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc. MSM8940-PMI8940 MTP1,4262675
Renoir based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM73504,7801402
RK30board1983932
ROC-RK3568-PC HDMI (Android)1,1972845
Rockchip (Device Tree)6233424
Rockchip RK1,6412523
Rockchip RK32292343886
Rockchip RK32887083331
Rockchip RK3288 (Flattened Device Tree)5083553
Rockchip RK33262813815
Rockchip rk3326 863 rkisp1 board3863678
Rockchip rk3326 evb board3283749
Rockchip RK33283193756
Rockchip RK3328 box liantong avb4913567
Rockchip RK33687053336
Rockchip RK33993,0841809
Rockchip RK3399 Excavator Board edp avb (Android)1,1432898
Rockchip RK3566 BOX DEMO V10 ANDROID Board1,0582981
Rockchip RK3566 EVB1 DDR4 V10 Board7513285
Rockchip RK3566 EVB2 LP4X V10 Board8893137
Rockchip RK3566 EVB3 DDR3 V10 Board1,0033035
Rockchip RK3566 RK817 TABLET LP4X Board9463090
Rockchip RK3566 RK817 TABLET RKG11 LP4 Board6863360
Rockchip RK3566 RK817 ZIDOO TABLET LP4X Board7953236
Rockchip RK3568 EVB1 DDR4 V10 Board1,1892850
Rockchip RK35886,0391208
rockchip,rk33287613276
rockchip,rk33688703149
Samsung A04S EUR OPEN REV03C board based on EXYNOS2,4522054
Samsung A13 EUR OPEN REV02B board based on EXYNOS81,2302817
Samsung A13 USA SINGLE REV02B board based on EXYNO1,5282604
Samsung Exynos 21005,2371344
Samsung Exynos 74201,6122544
Samsung Exynos 75704243631
Samsung Exynos 75808783144
Samsung Exynos 78709463088
Samsung Exynos 78801,7412465
Samsung Exynos 78841,4372667
Samsung Exynos 78851,7692449
Samsung Exynos 79041,7952429
Samsung Exynos 88902,4722046
Samsung Exynos 88953,0181838
Samsung Exynos 96102,1962201
Samsung Exynos 96111,9082360
Samsung Exynos 98103,6261635
Samsung Exynos 98203,7651603
Samsung Exynos 98253,6491632
Samsung EXYNOS54206453404
Samsung EXYNOS54331,0992943
SAMSUNG Exynos74201,9542330
SAMSUNG Exynos75808513169
Samsung GrandPrimePlus LTE CIS rev04 board based o3123768
Samsung GrandPrimePlus LTE LTN OPEN rev04 board ba4153639
Samsung J7 Max LTE SWA board based on MT6757V/WL9303106
SAMSUNG JF5163544
Samsung M13 EUR OPEN REV02 board based on EXYNOS851,4252676
Samsung M13 SWA INS 00 board based on EXYNOS8501,2692785
SAMSUNG SERRANO2473862
Samsung Technologies, Inc Exynos E10804,8461395
SM73256,1521184
SM83254,5961436
SM83506,1001191
SM84504,8961390
SMDK4x123,0061839
Snapdragon 4359903046
Snapdragon 6622,4342064
Snapdragon 73255,5091286
Snapdragon 7c @ 1.96 GHz3,6281634
Snapdragon 7c @ 2.40 GHz3,0741813
Snapdragon 7c Gen 2 @ 2.55 GHz3,4821671
Snapdragon 8351,7842434
Snapdragon 83504,5991434
Snapdragon 845 @ 2.8 GHz3,0731814
Snapdragon 850 @ 2.96 GHz2,6491973
Snapdragon 8c @ 2.46 GHz5,2301346
Snapdragon 8cx @ 2.84 GHz4,6391429
Snapdragon 8cx Gen 2 @ 3.0 GHz6,4481131
Snapdragon 8cx Gen 2 @ 3.15 GHz6,1711181
Snapdragon 8cx Gen 3 @ 3.0 GHz11,854685
Sony Mobile fusion34283626
Spreadtrum SC7731e2943793
Spreadtrum SC9853I-IA7343308
Spreadtrum SC9863A Board1,6072548
Star based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83505,2411341
T610-Unisoc2,4982034
T610S-Unisoc2,7281947
T6182,7371942
T700-Unisoc2,3052142
taoyao based Qualcomm Technologies, Inc. Yupik IDP6,3591144
tn81,0073028
UGOOS UT8 Board8943131
UIS7862A2,4112080
Unisoc SC7731e3303746
Unisoc SC9832e4743586
Unisoc SC9863a1,3672715
Unisoc SC9863A19723061
Unisoc T3101,3652716
Unisoc T6062,4992032
Unisoc T6102,8181906
Unisoc T6122,8511901
Unisoc T6182,4022084
Unisoc T7002,4492057
Unisoc UIS8581A1,6332531
Unisoc UIS8581E1,2792775
Unisoc ums3128913133
Unisoc ums5122,5672009
Unisoc ums92302,3962085
Unisoc ums9230H2,9081879
Unisoc ums9230T2,9061884
UNIVERSAL34752973788
vendor Kirin7102,8041915
vendor Kirin8104,2151506
vendor Kirin8204,7151413
vendor Kirin90006,9141078
vendor Kirin9000E6,2351170
vendor Kirin9703,1451790
vendor Kirin9805,3581312
vendor Kirin9855,4171306
vendor Kirin9905,8781232
Venus based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83505,3431315
VIA C7-D 1800MHz1504007
VIA C7-M 1200MHz1124051
VIA C7-M 1600MHz1164046
VIA C7-M 6300MHz1454012
VIA Eden 1000MHz804067
VIA Eden 1200MHz934061
VIA Eden C1050@1.06GHz2633842
VIA Eden X2 U4200 @ 1.0+ GHz3153761
VIA Eden X4 C4250 @ 1.2+GHz9043125
VIA Esther 1000MHz954059
VIA Esther 1500MHz1354024
VIA Nano L2007@1600MHz2543851
VIA Nano L2100@1800MHz2793819
VIA Nano L2207@1600MHz1653982
VIA Nano U2250 (1.6GHz Capable)1873952
VIA Nano U2250@1300+MHz1793965
VIA Nano U2500@1200MHz1993931
VIA Nano U3500@1000MHz1843954
VIA Nano X2 U4025 @ 1.2 GHz3933669
VIA Nehemiah1014054
VIA QuadCore C4650@2.0GHz1,3522729
VIA QuadCore L4700 @ 1.2+ GHz7733261
VIA QuadCore U4650 @ 1.0+ GHz6663385
Vili based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83505,2991326
Virtual @ 2.55GHz2,3322121
Virtual @ 2.99GHz6,4191134
Virtual @ 3.14GHz3,7031619
Z3-6540M@2.1GHz1,5992554
ZHAOXIN KaiXian KX-6640MA@2.2+GHz1,5492590
ZHAOXIN KaiXian KX-U6580@2.5GHz3,2271760
ZHAOXIN KaiXian KX-U6780A@2.7GHz3,8811576
ZHAOXIN KaiXian ZX-C+ C4700@2.0GHz1,5472593
* - Last price seen from our affiliates.