iconcharts
0

CPU Benchmarks

Over 1,000,000 CPUs Benchmarked

CPU List

Below is an alphabetical list of all CPU types that appear in the charts. Clicking on a specific processor name will take you to the chart it appears in and will highlight it for you. Results below are for Single CPU Systems only. For Multiple CPU Systems, results can be found on the CPU Mega List page.

Single CPU Systems

Last updated on the 5th of December 2022
CPU Name CPU Mark
(higher is better)
Rank
(lower is better)
CPU Value
(higher is better)
Price
(USD)
AArch64 rev 2 (aarch64)2,1792163
AArch64 rev 4 (aarch64)1,7702399
AC8257V/WAB7403239
AMD 3015Ce2,0892203
AMD 3015e2,6771917
AMD 3020e2,4522007
AMD 4700S18,016408
AMD A10 Micro-6700T APU1,4262622
AMD A10 PRO-7350B APU1,9612273
AMD A10 PRO-7800B APU3,1991725
AMD A10 PRO-7850B APU3,4201648
AMD A10-4600M APU1,9152304
AMD A10-4655M APU1,6372479
AMD A10-4657M APU1,7592406
AMD A10-5700 APU2,7451888
AMD A10-5745M APU1,7422415
AMD A10-5750M APU1,9472281
AMD A10-5757M APU2,0312238
AMD A10-5800B APU2,9361822
AMD A10-5800K APU2,9621812
AMD A10-6700 APU3,0991757
AMD A10-6700T APU2,3112078
AMD A10-6790K APU3,0901763
AMD A10-6800B APU2,9441820
AMD A10-6800K APU3,1771737
AMD A10-7300 APU1,7362420
AMD A10-7400P2,1262183
AMD A10-7700K APU3,1561744
AMD A10-7800 APU3,1761738
AMD A10-7850K APU3,3661665
AMD A10-7860K3,3241678
AMD A10-7870K3,5081624
AMD A10-7890K3,4821629
AMD A10-8700P2,2362134
AMD A10-87503,2431707
AMD A10-88503,2141719
AMD A10-9600P2,2612119
AMD A10-9620P2,5481970
AMD A10-9630P2,8991838
AMD A10-97003,5211617
AMD A10-9700E2,9471818
AMD A12-9700P2,4122030
AMD A12-9720P2,6221940
AMD A12-9730P3,2161718
AMD A12-98003,5101621
AMD A12-9800E3,4471641
AMD A4 Micro-6400T APU1,0042976
AMD A4 PRO-3340B1,6452473
AMD A4 PRO-7300B APU1,4862588
AMD A4 PRO-7350B1,5442543
AMD A4-1200 APU3663639
AMD A4-1250 APU4153579
AMD A4-3300 APU9503029
AMD A4-3300M APU7003285
AMD A4-3305M APU7183262
AMD A4-3310MX APU7693208
AMD A4-3320M APU6403349
AMD A4-3330MX APU7523227
AMD A4-3400 APU1,0772907
AMD A4-3420 APU1,0802902
AMD A4-4000 APU1,1662821
AMD A4-4020 APU1,2252768
AMD A4-4300M APU9982984
AMD A4-4355M APU8183157
AMD A4-5000 APU1,2872718
AMD A4-5050 APU1,3282689
AMD A4-5100 APU1,3462678
AMD A4-5150M APU7653214
AMD A4-5300 APU1,3602666
AMD A4-5300B APU1,2392760
AMD A4-6210 APU1,4912583
AMD A4-6250J APU1,6562464
AMD A4-6300 APU1,4342617
AMD A4-6300B APU1,3282690
AMD A4-6320 APU1,5432544
AMD A4-7210 APU1,6812453
AMD A4-7300 APU1,5022577
AMD A4-91201,2092783
AMD A4-9120C8193155
AMD A4-9120e8513114
AMD A4-91251,2102782
AMD A6 Micro-6500T APU1,1462842
AMD A6 PRO-7050B APU1,0272958
AMD A6 PRO-7400B1,6412477
AMD A6-1450 APU1,1172868
AMD A6-3400M APU1,1942796
AMD A6-3410MX APU1,2072785
AMD A6-3420M APU1,2852720
AMD A6-3430MX APU1,4482606
AMD A6-3500 APU1,3632664
AMD A6-3600 APU1,6332483
AMD A6-3620 APU1,8602343
AMD A6-3650 APU2,0052250
AMD A6-3670 APU2,0702217
AMD A6-4400M APU1,0002983
AMD A6-4455M APU7743200
AMD A6-5200 APU1,6512468
AMD A6-5345M APU1,1222865
AMD A6-5350M APU1,1412848
AMD A6-5357M APU1,2602740
AMD A6-5400B APU1,4392612
AMD A6-5400K APU1,2592743
AMD A6-6310 APU1,6732457
AMD A6-6400B APU1,6162493
AMD A6-6400K APU1,4612598
AMD A6-6420B APU1,5502536
AMD A6-6420K APU1,5392547
AMD A6-7000 1,0102971
AMD A6-7310 APU1,7442413
AMD A6-7400K APU1,5922506
AMD A6-7470K1,7992374
AMD A6-74801,8802327
AMD A6-8500P1,4692594
AMD A6-85501,6042500
AMD A6-92001,0582927
AMD A6-92101,2602741
AMD A6-92201,2892717
AMD A6-9220C1,0702911
AMD A6-9220e9862996
AMD A6-92251,3422681
AMD A6-92301,2792724
AMD A6-94002,7171902
AMD A6-95001,8702333
AMD A6-9500E1,6972445
AMD A8 PRO-7150B APU1,5672524
AMD A8 PRO-7600B APU2,8661850
AMD A8-3500M APU1,4302619
AMD A8-3510MX APU1,6222489
AMD A8-3520M APU1,4012642
AMD A8-3530MX APU1,5702521
AMD A8-3550MX APU1,5792517
AMD A8-3800 APU1,9712266
AMD A8-3820 APU2,1882156
AMD A8-3850 APU2,3232073
AMD A8-3870K APU2,3102081
AMD A8-4500M APU1,6462471
AMD A8-4555M APU1,3072706
AMD A8-5500 APU2,5651964
AMD A8-5500B APU2,6451926
AMD A8-5545M APU1,5842511
AMD A8-5550M APU1,8542345
AMD A8-5557M APU1,7342422
AMD A8-5600K APU2,8191863
AMD A8-6410 APU1,7752393
AMD A8-6500 APU2,8271860
AMD A8-6500B APU2,8701849
AMD A8-6500T APU1,8162367
AMD A8-6600K APU2,9741807
AMD A8-70501,0742909
AMD A8-7100 APU1,6442474
AMD A8-7200P2,1542170
AMD A8-7410 APU1,8122368
AMD A8-75003,7711560
AMD A8-7600 APU3,2061721
AMD A8-7650K3,0751768
AMD A8-7670K3,1821731
AMD A8-76803,5011626
AMD A8-8600P2,2402131
AMD A8-86502,7741880
AMD A8-96003,2901692
AMD A9-94001,3562670
AMD A9-94101,5282551
AMD A9-94201,5122567
AMD A9-9420e1,1032884
AMD A9-94251,5282553
AMD A9-94301,6202490
AMD A9-98203,6621587
AMD Athlon 1500+1913887
AMD Athlon 1640B4123582
AMD Athlon 200GE4,1121486
AMD Athlon 220GE4,4241426
AMD Athlon 240GE4,5511402
AMD Athlon 2650e2743765
AMD Athlon 2800+2913742
AMD Athlon 2850e3333686
AMD Athlon 3000G4,4811414
AMD Athlon 300GE4,3011449
AMD Athlon 300U3,9701518
AMD Athlon 320GE4,2851451
AMD Athlon 5000 Dual-Core8723093
AMD Athlon 5150 APU1,3852649
AMD Athlon 5200 Dual-Core8693096
AMD Athlon 5350 APU1,7512411
AMD Athlon 5370 APU1,8672335
AMD Athlon 64 2000+1543940
AMD Athlon 64 2600+2433810
AMD Athlon 64 2800+2953731
AMD Athlon 64 3000+3033717
AMD Athlon 64 3100+4843516
AMD Athlon 64 3200+3013720
AMD Athlon 64 3300+3753630
AMD Athlon 64 3400+3173698
AMD Athlon 64 3500+3963605
AMD Athlon 64 3700+3943607
AMD Athlon 64 3800+2923737
AMD Athlon 64 4000+3403669
AMD Athlon 64 FX-554043590
AMD Athlon 64 FX-575173484
AMD Athlon 64 FX-594653539
AMD Athlon 64 FX-60 Dual Core7093269
AMD Athlon 64 FX-62 Dual Core9433033
AMD Athlon 64 FX-749723006
AMD Athlon 64 X2 3800+5663432
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 3400+5313472
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 3600+5753424
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 3800+6223371
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 4000+6563334
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 4200+6793307
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 4400+6663321
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 4600+7183261
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 4800+6523337
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 5000+7733201
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 5200+8393130
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 5400+9073069
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 5600+9123063
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 5800+7973178
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 6000+9273053
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 6400+9673011
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core BE-23005943400
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core BE-23505733425
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual-Core TK-425773422
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual-Core TK-535353468
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual-Core TK-555183483
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual-Core TK-576203373
AMD Athlon 64 X2 QL-605473459
AMD Athlon 64 X2 QL-625803420
AMD Athlon 64 X2 QL-646223369
AMD Athlon 64 X2 QL-656093380
AMD Athlon 64 X2 QL-666413348
AMD Athlon 64 X2 QL-675823413
AMD Athlon 7450 Dual-Core7893189
AMD Athlon 7550 Dual-Core8593106
AMD Athlon 7750 Dual-Core9513028
AMD Athlon 7850 Dual-Core1,0372946
AMD Athlon Dual Core 4050e6163375
AMD Athlon Dual Core 4450B7193260
AMD Athlon Dual Core 4450e7053276
AMD Athlon Dual Core 4850B7273253
AMD Athlon Dual Core 4850e7833193
AMD Athlon Dual Core 5000B8353137
AMD Athlon Dual Core 5050e8093165
AMD Athlon Dual Core 5200B8233150
AMD Athlon Dual Core 5400B8263144
AMD Athlon Dual Core 5600B7373242
AMD Athlon Gold 3150C3,2921691
AMD Athlon Gold 3150G7,0931005
AMD Athlon Gold 3150U4,0121509
AMD Athlon Gold PRO 3150G7,702926
AMD Athlon Gold PRO 3150GE7,0681009
AMD Athlon Gold PRO 4150GE8,070894
AMD Athlon II 160u3583648
AMD Athlon II 170u3403670
AMD Athlon II Dual-Core M3006533335
AMD Athlon II Dual-Core M3207213257
AMD Athlon II Dual-Core M3406763308
AMD Athlon II N330 Dual-Core6653325
AMD Athlon II N350 Dual-Core7673211
AMD Athlon II N370 Dual-Core8993074
AMD Athlon II Neo K1253023719
AMD Athlon II Neo K1452983727
AMD Athlon II Neo K325 Dual-Core4173577
AMD Athlon II Neo K345 Dual-Core5273477
AMD Athlon II Neo N36L Dual-Core4783522
AMD Athlon II P320 Dual-Core6893299
AMD Athlon II P340 Dual-Core6813304
AMD Athlon II P360 Dual-Core7113267
AMD Athlon II X2 210e1,1052880
AMD Athlon II X2 2159533023
AMD Athlon II X2 2201,0302954
AMD Athlon II X2 235e1,0712910
AMD Athlon II X2 2409683008
AMD Athlon II X2 240e1,0022980
AMD Athlon II X2 2451,0512936
AMD Athlon II X2 245e1,1312858
AMD Athlon II X2 2501,1072877
AMD Athlon II X2 250e1,1552834
AMD Athlon II X2 250u5923402
AMD Athlon II X2 2551,1732814
AMD Athlon II X2 2601,1032882
AMD Athlon II X2 260u6633328
AMD Athlon II X2 2651,2652738
AMD Athlon II X2 2701,2512751
AMD Athlon II X2 270u6753309
AMD Athlon II X2 2801,3552673
AMD Athlon II X2 4300e9902993
AMD Athlon II X2 4400e1,0592925
AMD Athlon II X2 4450e8673098
AMD Athlon II X2 B221,0362950
AMD Athlon II X2 B241,0892896
AMD Athlon II X2 B261,2032788
AMD Athlon II X2 B281,2572745
AMD Athlon II X3 400e1,3202696
AMD Athlon II X3 405e1,3312688
AMD Athlon II X3 415e1,4412611
AMD Athlon II X3 420e1,5572530
AMD Athlon II X3 4251,5462542
AMD Athlon II X3 4351,6822452
AMD Athlon II X3 4401,7292428
AMD Athlon II X3 4451,7932381
AMD Athlon II X3 4501,7902382
AMD Athlon II X3 4551,8602342
AMD Athlon II X3 4601,9702267
AMD Athlon II X4 5532,4182027
AMD Athlon II X4 5552,4392014
AMD Athlon II X4 5572,5671963
AMD Athlon II X4 5592,6021948
AMD Athlon II X4 600e1,7112435
AMD Athlon II X4 605e1,9572275
AMD Athlon II X4 610e1,8712332
AMD Athlon II X4 615e1,9672268
AMD Athlon II X4 6201,9472283
AMD Athlon II X4 6302,1142188
AMD Athlon II X4 631 Quad-Core2,0852205
AMD Athlon II X4 6352,1482173
AMD Athlon II X4 638 Quad-Core2,2502126
AMD Athlon II X4 6402,2092146
AMD Athlon II X4 641 Quad-Core2,2582122
AMD Athlon II X4 6452,3442060
AMD Athlon II X4 6502,4402012
AMD Athlon II X4 651 Quad-Core2,3382065
AMD Athlon II X4 6552,0782210
AMD Athlon L1101973876
AMD Athlon LE-16004123581
AMD Athlon LE-16204213573
AMD Athlon LE-16404303563
AMD Athlon LE-16604163578
AMD Athlon Neo MV-402823754
AMD Athlon Neo X2 Dual Core 6850e4563545
AMD Athlon Neo X2 Dual Core L3254763525
AMD Athlon Neo X2 Dual Core L3355293476
AMD Athlon PRO 200GE4,1391482
AMD Athlon PRO 300GE4,4321422
AMD Athlon Silver 3050e2,9641811
AMD Athlon Silver 3050GE4,5451404
AMD Athlon Silver 3050U2,9961795
AMD Athlon Silver PRO 3125GE4,6331388
AMD Athlon TF-202653781
AMD Athlon TF-363383672
AMD Athlon X2 2159962985
AMD Athlon X2 2409213060
AMD Athlon X2 240e1,0152964
AMD Athlon X2 2508553112
AMD Athlon X2 2559383039
AMD Athlon X2 2801,3272691
AMD Athlon X2 340 Dual Core1,3152701
AMD Athlon X2 370K Dual Core1,5042574
AMD Athlon X2 4501,2952711
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core 3250e3573649
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core 6850e5643435
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core BE-23005703428
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core BE-23505913403
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core BE-24006743312
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core L3103793628
AMD Athlon X3 4251,5162564
AMD Athlon X3 4351,7812390
AMD Athlon X3 4401,4382613
AMD Athlon X3 4451,6262487
AMD Athlon X3 4551,7832388
AMD Athlon X4 5301,7862385
AMD Athlon X4 6201,8102370
AMD Athlon X4 6402,1152186
AMD Athlon X4 7302,1132189
AMD Athlon X4 740 Quad Core2,6831914
AMD Athlon X4 750 Quad Core2,4592003
AMD Athlon X4 750K Quad Core2,7901871
AMD Athlon X4 760K Quad Core2,9271829
AMD Athlon X4 8302,9011837
AMD Athlon X4 8403,2921690
AMD Athlon X4 8453,7811557
AMD Athlon X4 860K3,4001652
AMD Athlon X4 870K3,3831658
AMD Athlon X4 880K3,6641585
AMD Athlon X4 9503,5421609
AMD Athlon XP 1500+1673920
AMD Athlon XP 1600+1743913
AMD Athlon XP 1700+1763909
AMD Athlon XP 1800+1953879
AMD Athlon XP 1900+2033867
AMD Athlon XP 2000+1953880
AMD Athlon XP 2100+2103857
AMD Athlon XP 2200+2143854
AMD Athlon XP 2400+2343826
AMD Athlon XP 2500+2313835
AMD Athlon XP 2600+2423812
AMD Athlon XP 2700+2563790
AMD Athlon XP 2800+2603787
AMD Athlon XP 2900+2763764
AMD Athlon XP 3000+2623785
AMD Athlon XP 3100+2823753
AMD Athlon XP 3200+2813755
AMD Athlon XP1600+1833896
AMD Athlon XP2400+2433809
AMD Athlon64 X2 Dual Core 4600+8033171
AMD C-301783906
AMD C-502653780
AMD C-602903744
AMD C-60 APU3113711
AMD C-70 APU3143707
AMD E-2401823899
AMD E-300 APU3483659
AMD E-3504173576
AMD E-350 APU4233572
AMD E-350D APU4863513
AMD E-450 APU4283566
AMD E1 Micro-6200T APU6003387
AMD E1-1200 APU3733633
AMD E1-1500 APU3923614
AMD E1-2100 APU4063587
AMD E1-2200 APU4743529
AMD E1-2500 APU5953399
AMD E1-6010 APU5303474
AMD E1-6015 APU5703427
AMD E1-6050J APU 1,3852648
AMD E1-7010 APU5823416
AMD E2-1800 APU4403555
AMD E2-2000 APU5013500
AMD E2-3000 APU7263255
AMD E2-3000M APU6743313
AMD E2-3200 APU9533024
AMD E2-3800 APU1,1462841
AMD E2-6110 APU1,1012886
AMD E2-70155723426
AMD E2-7015 APU6723315
AMD E2-7110 APU1,5212559
AMD E2-90009233057
AMD E2-9000e8603105
AMD E2-90109912992
AMD E2-90309223059
AMD Embedded G-Series GX-215JJ Radeon R2E1,0442939
AMD Embedded G-Series GX-224IJ Radeon R4E1,2712733
AMD Embedded G-Series GX-420GI Radeon R7E1,5542531
AMD Embedded R-Series RX-216GD1,6282485
AMD Embedded R-Series RX-418GD Radeon R63,4261646
AMD Embedded R-Series RX-421BD3,3021685
AMD Embedded R-Series RX-421ND3,5751604
AMD EPYC 3101 4-Core6,0501166
AMD EPYC 320110,258739
AMD EPYC 325113,965563
AMD EPYC 7232P17,017443
AMD EPYC 725114,935512
AMD EPYC 725219,550356
AMD EPYC 726220,827316
AMD EPYC 727226,446187
AMD EPYC 728121,981286
AMD EPYC 728230,583134
AMD EPYC 72F327,388174
AMD EPYC 730114,991511
AMD EPYC 730233,863107
AMD EPYC 7302P32,152120
AMD EPYC 731341,06070
AMD EPYC 7313P42,07464
AMD EPYC 734342,63562
AMD EPYC 735123,566237
AMD EPYC 7351P25,484199
AMD EPYC 735239,99978
AMD EPYC 737131,094130
AMD EPYC 73F346,08555
AMD EPYC 7401P28,282161
AMD EPYC 740247,74350
AMD EPYC 7402P41,44468
AMD EPYC 741350,22342
AMD EPYC 744351,76440
AMD EPYC 7443P57,52330
AMD EPYC 745120,471328
AMD EPYC 745241,87165
AMD EPYC 745350,20943
AMD EPYC 74F360,68625
AMD EPYC 750124,925209
AMD EPYC 750249,17846
AMD EPYC 7502P48,99547
AMD EPYC 751359,98827
AMD EPYC 753255,35833
AMD EPYC 754256,72831
AMD EPYC 754356,56232
AMD EPYC 7543P67,00918
AMD EPYC 755122,005283
AMD EPYC 7551P43,63060
AMD EPYC 757127,445171
AMD EPYC 75F368,50516
AMD EPYC 760142,24463
AMD EPYC 764259,12629
AMD EPYC 764376,45512
AMD EPYC 766273,14313
AMD EPYC 770271,50914
AMD EPYC 7702P62,27824
AMD EPYC 771385,5215
AMD EPYC 7713P83,4396
AMD EPYC 774268,74915
AMD EPYC 776385,9443
AMD EPYC 7773X90,7312
AMD EPYC 7B1377,46010
AMD EPYC 7D1235,85394
AMD EPYC 7F3223,026251
AMD EPYC 7F5241,02372
AMD EPYC 7J1385,6774
AMD EPYC 7K6240,48775
AMD EPYC 7R3264,72719
AMD EPYC 7V1381,0159
AMD EPYC Embedded 7292P30,542135
AMD FirePro A320 APU2,1532172
AMD FX-4100 Quad-Core2,5691962
AMD FX-4130 Quad-Core2,6321934
AMD FX-4150 Quad-Core3,3271675
AMD FX-4170 Quad-Core3,1151751
AMD FX-4200 Quad-Core3,1091753
AMD FX-4300 Quad-Core2,9601813
AMD FX-43203,0431779
AMD FX-43303,2251715
AMD FX-4350 Quad-Core3,2481704
AMD FX-6100 Six-Core3,6851582
AMD FX-6120 Six-Core3,8571537
AMD FX-6130 Six-Core4,3531438
AMD FX-6200 Six-Core4,0791496
AMD FX-6300 Six-Core4,1861471
AMD FX-6330 Six-Core4,2641456
AMD FX-6350 Six-Core4,4911412
AMD FX-670K Quad-Core2,9801803
AMD FX-7500 APU1,8842322
AMD FX-7600P2,6111943
AMD FX-7600P APU2,8561854
AMD FX-770K Quad-Core2,6861912
AMD FX-8100 Eight-Core4,0371502
AMD FX-8120 Eight-Core4,6441385
AMD FX-8140 Eight-Core4,8601350
AMD FX-8150 Eight-Core5,2141305
AMD FX-8300 Eight-Core5,2951284
AMD FX-8310 Eight-Core5,1651311
AMD FX-8320 Eight-Core5,4161264
AMD FX-8320E Eight-Core5,0641327
AMD FX-8350 Eight-Core6,0101173
AMD FX-8370 Eight-Core6,1571145
AMD FX-8370E Eight-Core5,2751294
AMD FX-870K Quad Core3,0941762
AMD FX-8800P2,8131866
AMD FX-9370 Eight-Core5,9751177
AMD FX-9590 Eight-Core6,7441066
AMD FX-9800P2,4342017
AMD FX-9830P3,3201679
AMD FX-B4150 Quad-Core3,3691662
AMD G-T40E2893746
AMD G-T40N2993724
AMD G-T40R1203981
AMD G-T44R1303971
AMD G-T48E4323560
AMD G-T52R1773907
AMD G-T56E4423553
AMD G-T56N4853515
AMD Geode NX 2400+4003599
AMD GX-210JA SOC2483803
AMD GX-212JC SOC 6003389
AMD GX-217GA SOC7753198
AMD GX-218GL SOC7543223
AMD GX-222GC SOC1,0362949
AMD GX-412HC1,0652919
AMD GX-412TC SOC6453344
AMD GX-415GA SOC1,4142631
AMD GX-420CA SOC1,7692401
AMD GX-420MC SOC1,7962380
AMD GX-424CC SOC1,7432414
AMD Opteron 12125933401
AMD Opteron 1212 HE7713206
AMD Opteron 12146963287
AMD Opteron 1214 HE8063167
AMD Opteron 12167813194
AMD Opteron 1216 HE7273254
AMD Opteron 12189103066
AMD Opteron 1218 HE9793001
AMD Opteron 12201,0362952
AMD Opteron 12221,0892895
AMD Opteron 13521,5472541
AMD Opteron 13541,6202491
AMD Opteron 13561,7032441
AMD Opteron 13811,7972378
AMD Opteron 13851,8982316
AMD Opteron 13892,0792209
AMD Opteron 1443163700
AMD Opteron 1463463662
AMD Opteron 1483923613
AMD Opteron 1503933611
AMD Opteron 1524283564
AMD Opteron 1544573544
AMD Opteron 1655313473
AMD Opteron 1706483342
AMD Opteron 1756823302
AMD Opteron 1807463232
AMD Opteron 1856953289
AMD Opteron 22181,0362948
AMD Opteron 22201,1062878
AMD Opteron 2220 SE9093068
AMD Opteron 22221,1982790
AMD Opteron 23541,5092571
AMD Opteron 23561,7332424
AMD Opteron 2373 EE1,6352481
AMD Opteron 23781,8642338
AMD Opteron 23842,0742214
AMD Opteron 2393 SE1,3172699
AMD Opteron 2419 EE1,9022314
AMD Opteron 24271,9952254
AMD Opteron 24312,9361824
AMD Opteron 24353,0611772
AMD Opteron 2544513549
AMD Opteron 2707363246
AMD Opteron 2758393129
AMD Opteron 2807653212
AMD Opteron 2859563020
AMD Opteron 2909523025
AMD Opteron 3250 HE2,0612225
AMD Opteron 3260 HE2,2832106
AMD Opteron 32803,7201575
AMD Opteron 3320 EE1,9182302
AMD Opteron 3350 HE2,8251862
AMD Opteron 33654,0321504
AMD Opteron 33804,1341483
AMD Opteron 41302,3472059
AMD Opteron 4162 EE2,0582226
AMD Opteron 4170 HE2,3822038
AMD Opteron 41842,8721848
AMD Opteron 42263,4001651
AMD Opteron 4274 HE5,7761208
AMD Opteron 42804,5041410
AMD Opteron 42844,6651382
AMD Opteron 4332 HE3,9061527
AMD Opteron 43343,9491519
AMD Opteron 4365 EE3,4851627
AMD Opteron 43864,3781433
AMD Opteron 61282,8261861
AMD Opteron 6128 HE2,9321828
AMD Opteron 61363,3811659
AMD Opteron 6164 HE3,4781630
AMD Opteron 61722,7891872
AMD Opteron 61743,6971580
AMD Opteron 6176 SE3,5641607
AMD Opteron 62124,0071511
AMD Opteron 62204,7531367
AMD Opteron 62344,0721499
AMD Opteron 62385,6251230
AMD Opteron 62725,2401301
AMD Opteron 62745,2861290
AMD Opteron 62766,2451126
AMD Opteron 62817,279981
AMD Opteron 6282 SE6,3851104
AMD Opteron 6287 SE6,9251037
AMD Opteron 63285,3061279
AMD Opteron 63446,0691160
AMD Opteron 63488,030899
AMD Opteron 6366 HE4,8581351
AMD Opteron 63765,5721236
AMD Opteron 63785,8891190
AMD Opteron 63806,4881086
AMD Opteron 6386 SE8,320868
AMD Opteron 8439 SE2,4791996
AMD Opteron X2170 APU1,9112307
AMD Opteron X3216 APU1,4202627
AMD Opteron X3418 APU3,0431778
AMD Opteron X3421 APU3,3751661
AMD Phenom 8250 Triple-Core1,1142873
AMD Phenom 8250e Triple-Core1,0842900
AMD Phenom 8400 Triple-Core1,0792903
AMD Phenom 8450 Triple-Core1,2142776
AMD Phenom 8450e Triple-Core1,2252769
AMD Phenom 8600 Triple-Core1,2102781
AMD Phenom 8600B Triple-Core1,3902645
AMD Phenom 8650 Triple-Core1,2052786
AMD Phenom 8750 Triple-Core1,3432680
AMD Phenom 8750B Triple-Core1,1882803
AMD Phenom 8850 Triple-Core1,1422847
AMD Phenom 8850B Triple-Core1,2812723
AMD Phenom 9100e Quad-Core1,2792726
AMD Phenom 9150e Quad-Core1,4142632
AMD Phenom 9350e Quad-Core1,5012578
AMD Phenom 9450e Quad-Core1,4552601
AMD Phenom 9500 Quad-Core1,5242555
AMD Phenom 9550 Quad-Core1,5972504
AMD Phenom 9600 Quad-Core1,5262554
AMD Phenom 9600B Quad-Core1,7642404
AMD Phenom 9650 Quad-Core1,6992444
AMD Phenom 9750 Quad-Core1,8192364
AMD Phenom 9750B Quad-Core1,5202561
AMD Phenom 9850 Quad-Core1,7142434
AMD Phenom 9850B Quad-Core1,9462285
AMD Phenom 9950 Quad-Core1,9332295
AMD Phenom FX-5000 Quad-Core1,5992503
AMD Phenom FX-5200 Quad-Core1,6992443
AMD Phenom II N620 Dual-Core1,0142966
AMD Phenom II N640 Dual-Core9653012
AMD Phenom II N660 Dual-Core1,0682916
AMD Phenom II N830 3+11,7682402
AMD Phenom II N830 Triple-Core1,1902799
AMD Phenom II N850 Triple-Core1,2532749
AMD Phenom II N870 Triple-Core1,2552747
AMD Phenom II N930 Quad-Core1,5842512
AMD Phenom II N950 Quad-Core1,5152566
AMD Phenom II N970 Quad-Core1,6472470
AMD Phenom II P650 Dual-Core9333045
AMD Phenom II P820 Triple-Core1,0682917
AMD Phenom II P840 Triple-Core1,1162871
AMD Phenom II P860 Triple-Core1,2142778
AMD Phenom II P920 Quad-Core1,1602828
AMD Phenom II P940 Quad-Core1,3192697
AMD Phenom II P960 Quad-Core1,4122633
AMD Phenom II X2 5111,1632826
AMD Phenom II X2 5211,3412682
AMD Phenom II X2 5451,1222864
AMD Phenom II X2 5501,1642824
AMD Phenom II X2 5551,3112704
AMD Phenom II X2 5601,4092634
AMD Phenom II X2 5651,4052640
AMD Phenom II X2 5701,3602667
AMD Phenom II X2 B531,1372854
AMD Phenom II X2 B551,1512838
AMD Phenom II X2 B571,0992888
AMD Phenom II X2 B591,4312618
AMD Phenom II X3 700e1,4512604
AMD Phenom II X3 705e1,2222772
AMD Phenom II X3 7101,5512534
AMD Phenom II X3 7201,5092570
AMD Phenom II X3 7401,4242625
AMD Phenom II X3 B731,5382548
AMD Phenom II X3 B751,5602527
AMD Phenom II X3 B771,8442355
AMD Phenom II X4 8051,9312297
AMD Phenom II X4 8101,9382290
AMD Phenom II X4 8202,0702218
AMD Phenom II X4 8302,0822206
AMD Phenom II X4 8402,3592053
AMD Phenom II X4 840T2,3052088
AMD Phenom II X4 8502,3072086
AMD Phenom II X4 900e1,5052572
AMD Phenom II X4 905e1,8952317
AMD Phenom II X4 9101,7762392
AMD Phenom II X4 910e2,0722215
AMD Phenom II X4 9202,0312237
AMD Phenom II X4 9252,1962150
AMD Phenom II X4 9402,2782110
AMD Phenom II X4 9452,3072083
AMD Phenom II X4 9552,4582005
AMD Phenom II X4 960T2,2772112
AMD Phenom II X4 9652,5801959
AMD Phenom II X4 9702,6441927
AMD Phenom II X4 9732,2042147
AMD Phenom II X4 9752,5811955
AMD Phenom II X4 9772,3772044
AMD Phenom II X4 9802,8391858
AMD Phenom II X4 B05e1,9062311
AMD Phenom II X4 B15e1,8252362
AMD Phenom II X4 B252,1082192
AMD Phenom II X4 B352,3412062
AMD Phenom II X4 B402,2382132
AMD Phenom II X4 B452,2332135
AMD Phenom II X4 B502,3002095
AMD Phenom II X4 B552,4771998
AMD Phenom II X4 B602,5461971
AMD Phenom II X4 B652,6901909
AMD Phenom II X4 B702,3032092
AMD Phenom II X4 B932,1042196
AMD Phenom II X4 B952,3422061
AMD Phenom II X4 B972,4981990
AMD Phenom II X4 B992,5361973
AMD Phenom II X6 1035T2,9701809
AMD Phenom II X6 1045T3,0501774
AMD Phenom II X6 1055T3,2461705
AMD Phenom II X6 1065T3,3521668
AMD Phenom II X6 1075T3,2991687
AMD Phenom II X6 1090T3,6921581
AMD Phenom II X6 1100T3,7731559
AMD Phenom II X6 1405T3,3351673
AMD Phenom II X620 Dual-Core1,2622739
AMD Phenom II X640 Dual-Core1,1652823
AMD Phenom II X920 Quad-Core1,6692458
AMD Phenom II X940 Quad-Core1,7972376
AMD Phenom X2 Dual-Core GE-50601,5662525
AMD Phenom X2 Dual-Core GE-60601,7222431
AMD Phenom X2 Dual-Core GE-70601,0102970
AMD Phenom X2 Dual-Core GP-77308843085
AMD Phenom X3 85509763003
AMD Phenom X4 Quad-Core GP-95001,2972709
AMD Phenom X4 Quad-Core GP-95301,2282767
AMD Phenom X4 Quad-Core GP-96001,6492469
AMD Phenom X4 Quad-Core GP-97301,7842387
AMD Phenom X4 Quad-Core GS-65601,0632921
AMD PRO A10-8700B2,2992098
AMD PRO A10-8730B2,3942036
AMD PRO A10-8750B2,9111831
AMD PRO A10-87703,4651633
AMD PRO A10-8770E3,0951760
AMD PRO A10-8850B3,7521567
AMD PRO A10-97003,6801583
AMD PRO A10-9700B2,6021946
AMD PRO A10-9700E2,8981839
AMD PRO A12-8800B2,5801958
AMD PRO A12-8830B2,2972099
AMD PRO A12-88703,8871533
AMD PRO A12-8870E3,0701769
AMD PRO A12-98003,7581564
AMD PRO A12-9800B2,7411890
AMD PRO A12-9800E3,1651740
AMD PRO A4-3350B APU1,7722395
AMD PRO A4-4350B1,1092876
AMD PRO A4-8350B1,5522533
AMD PRO A6-7350B1,6792454
AMD PRO A6-8500B1,7042439
AMD PRO A6-8530B1,4982580
AMD PRO A6-8550B1,8852321
AMD PRO A6-85701,8872320
AMD PRO A6-8570E1,4892585
AMD PRO A6-95001,6952447
AMD PRO A6-9500B1,3712661
AMD PRO A6-9500E1,6622462
AMD PRO A8-8600B2,0362234
AMD PRO A8-8650B3,2311711
AMD PRO A8-8670E2,9891797
AMD PRO A8-96003,2851693
AMD PRO A8-9600B2,3872037
AMD QC-40001,1552833
AMD R-260H APU9543022
AMD R-272F APU1,2152775
AMD R-460L APU1,1832805
AMD R-464L APU1,7732394
AMD RX-425BB2,7241898
AMD RX-427BB2,7291896
AMD Ryzen 3 12006,3171116
AMD Ryzen 3 1300X6,9361033
AMD Ryzen 3 2200G6,7711062
AMD Ryzen 3 2200GE6,0311170
AMD Ryzen 3 2200U3,6991579
AMD Ryzen 3 2300U5,5481241
AMD Ryzen 3 2300X7,594936
AMD Ryzen 3 310011,649661
AMD Ryzen 3 3200G7,186992
AMD Ryzen 3 3200GE7,312978
AMD Ryzen 3 3200U3,8611535
AMD Ryzen 3 3250C3,0441776
AMD Ryzen 3 3250U3,9051529
AMD Ryzen 3 3300U5,7651210
AMD Ryzen 3 3300X12,680630
AMD Ryzen 3 3350U5,9041186
AMD Ryzen 3 410011,105688
AMD Ryzen 3 4300G10,764709
AMD Ryzen 3 4300GE11,298682
AMD Ryzen 3 4300U7,523945
AMD Ryzen 3 5300G13,046611
AMD Ryzen 3 5300GE13,636577
AMD Ryzen 3 5300U9,965756
AMD Ryzen 3 5400U10,681715
AMD Ryzen 3 5425U11,586664
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 12006,3471108
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 13007,418962
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 2100GE4,1871469
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 2200G6,7561065
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 2200GE6,0101172
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 2300U5,9771176
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 3200G6,9981020
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 3200GE7,0711008
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 3300U6,1801139
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 4200G11,315681
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 4200GE10,930698
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 4350G10,911700
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 4350GE11,091690
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 4450U10,046748
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 5350G13,898566
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 5350GE13,685573
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 5450U11,248683
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 5475U11,339679
AMD Ryzen 5 14007,771919
AMD Ryzen 5 1500X9,101815
AMD Ryzen 5 160012,296638
AMD Ryzen 5 1600X13,074610
AMD Ryzen 5 2400G8,726834
AMD Ryzen 5 2400GE7,489950
AMD Ryzen 5 2500U6,5291080
AMD Ryzen 5 2500X9,487783
AMD Ryzen 5 260013,245598
AMD Ryzen 5 2600H7,876911
AMD Ryzen 5 2600X14,009560
AMD Ryzen 5 3350G9,113810
AMD Ryzen 5 3350GE9,343790
AMD Ryzen 5 3400G9,326791
AMD Ryzen 5 3400GE8,922824
AMD Ryzen 5 3450U6,7781060
AMD Ryzen 5 350012,836622
AMD Ryzen 5 3500C5,2081306
AMD Ryzen 5 3500U7,0491013
AMD Ryzen 5 3500X13,241599
AMD Ryzen 5 3550H7,928908
AMD Ryzen 5 3550U7,681930
AMD Ryzen 5 3580U7,358970
AMD Ryzen 5 360017,802413
AMD Ryzen 5 3600X18,274397
AMD Ryzen 5 3600XT18,724382
AMD Ryzen 5 450016,078469
AMD Ryzen 5 4500U11,046693
AMD Ryzen 5 4600G15,646486
AMD Ryzen 5 4600GE15,641487
AMD Ryzen 5 4600H14,661527
AMD Ryzen 5 4600HS14,565531
AMD Ryzen 5 4600U13,452591
AMD Ryzen 5 550019,458361
AMD Ryzen 5 5500U13,161606
AMD Ryzen 5 5560U15,317498
AMD Ryzen 5 560021,556296
AMD Ryzen 5 5600G19,848347
AMD Ryzen 5 5600GE18,879375
AMD Ryzen 5 5600H17,126436
AMD Ryzen 5 5600U15,325497
AMD Ryzen 5 5600X21,946287
AMD Ryzen 5 5625U14,857517
AMD Ryzen 5 6600H18,737381
AMD Ryzen 5 6600HS Creator Edition19,157370
AMD Ryzen 5 6600U17,473423
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X28,715154
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 15009,279796
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 160010,401727
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 2400G8,369865
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 2400GE7,456957
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 2500U6,8091054
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 260013,250597
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 3350G9,363788
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 3350GE9,643775
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 3400G9,254799
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 3400GE8,269875
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 3500U6,9871022
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 360017,813412
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4400G16,354460
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4400GE14,795522
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4500U12,049650
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4650G16,313462
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4650GE15,608489
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4650U12,817623
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 564521,762292
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 5650G20,089340
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 5650GE18,576387
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 5650U15,105506
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 5675U14,496535
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 6650H20,103337
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 6650U16,245463
AMD Ryzen 7 170014,850518
AMD Ryzen 7 1700X15,700483
AMD Ryzen 7 1800X16,442458
AMD Ryzen 7 270015,775481
AMD Ryzen 7 2700E14,657528
AMD Ryzen 7 2700U6,8961042
AMD Ryzen 7 2700X17,595420
AMD Ryzen 7 2800H7,656932
AMD Ryzen 7 3700C7,145997
AMD Ryzen 7 3700U7,229986
AMD Ryzen 7 3700X22,694266
AMD Ryzen 7 3750H8,258876
AMD Ryzen 7 3780U7,366967
AMD Ryzen 7 3800X23,285244
AMD Ryzen 7 3800XT23,752232
AMD Ryzen 7 4700G20,216335
AMD Ryzen 7 4700GE20,218334
AMD Ryzen 7 4700U13,529585
AMD Ryzen 7 4800H18,878376
AMD Ryzen 7 4800HS18,763380
AMD Ryzen 7 4800U17,020441
AMD Ryzen 7 4850U Mobile15,920474
AMD Ryzen 7 4980U Microsoft Surface Edition17,469424
AMD Ryzen 7 570024,331221
AMD Ryzen 7 5700G24,576218
AMD Ryzen 7 5700GE22,484271
AMD Ryzen 7 5700U15,850478
AMD Ryzen 7 5700X26,691182
AMD Ryzen 7 580025,852195
AMD Ryzen 7 5800H21,330299
AMD Ryzen 7 5800HS20,546326
AMD Ryzen 7 5800HS Creator Edition20,948311
AMD Ryzen 7 5800U18,799379
AMD Ryzen 7 5800X28,116163
AMD Ryzen 7 5800X3D27,705168
AMD Ryzen 7 5825U18,366394
AMD Ryzen 7 6800H23,791230
AMD Ryzen 7 6800HS23,026252
AMD Ryzen 7 6800HS Creator Edition22,981256
AMD Ryzen 7 6800U20,804319
AMD Ryzen 7 7700X36,45593
AMD Ryzen 7 Extreme Edition18,261398
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 170014,568530
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 1700X15,695484
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 270015,275500
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 2700U7,327976
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 2700X16,846449
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 370022,996255
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 3700U7,291980
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 4700G20,848314
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 4750G20,596324
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 4750GE18,485389
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 4750U15,338496
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 5750G24,637216
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 5750GE22,212276
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 584526,807180
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 5850U17,330430
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 5875U16,121467
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 6850H22,929257
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 6850HS20,062342
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 6850U21,088306
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 6860Z21,543297
AMD Ryzen 9 390030,657131
AMD Ryzen 9 3900X32,749116
AMD Ryzen 9 3900XT32,883114
AMD Ryzen 9 3950X39,03282
AMD Ryzen 9 4900H19,242365
AMD Ryzen 9 4900HS19,319363
AMD Ryzen 9 590034,609101
AMD Ryzen 9 5900H20,960310
AMD Ryzen 9 5900HS22,108279
AMD Ryzen 9 5900HS Creator Edition22,355272
AMD Ryzen 9 5900HX22,893258
AMD Ryzen 9 5900X39,29180
AMD Ryzen 9 5950X45,82356
AMD Ryzen 9 5980HS21,034307
AMD Ryzen 9 5980HX23,472240
AMD Ryzen 9 6900HS24,048225
AMD Ryzen 9 6900HS Creator Edition22,532270
AMD Ryzen 9 6900HX25,003207
AMD Ryzen 9 7900X52,06038
AMD Ryzen 9 7950X63,41521
AMD Ryzen 9 PRO 390031,473126
AMD Ryzen 9 PRO 594534,271104
AMD Ryzen 9 PRO 6950H24,059224
AMD Ryzen 9 PRO 6950HS23,705233
AMD Ryzen Embedded R1305G3,1091754
AMD Ryzen Embedded R1505G3,8981531
AMD Ryzen Embedded R1606G4,1861470
AMD Ryzen Embedded R23123,7201574
AMD Ryzen Embedded R23146,5841075
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1202B3,5321613
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1404I6,2411128
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1500B4,5881396
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1500B Quad-core @ 2.20GHz5,4171262
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1605B6,8551048
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1756B8,216881
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1807B8,491850
AMD Ryzen Embedded V251613,225600
AMD Ryzen Embedded V271816,500455
AMD Ryzen Embedded V274816,241464
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 1900X17,018442
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 192022,066280
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 1920X22,831262
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 1950X27,789166
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 2920X24,896210
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 2950X29,619143
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 2970WX30,220138
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 2990WX32,173119
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 2990X26,469186
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 3960X54,75134
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 3970X63,55720
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 3990X81,3068
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 3945WX33,392110
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 3955WX40,27777
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 3975WX62,89722
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 3995WX83,0447
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5945WX40,78474
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5955WX49,78044
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5965WX67,50917
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5975WX76,50111
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5995WX99,9681
AMD Sempron 1305013499
AMD Sempron 1404723532
AMD Sempron 1455093493
AMD Sempron 1505973394
AMD Sempron 200U1253975
AMD Sempron 210U2673777
AMD Sempron 2200+1843895
AMD Sempron 2300+2073862
AMD Sempron 2401,2782729
AMD Sempron 2400+2053866
AMD Sempron 2500+2073861
AMD Sempron 2600+2533795
AMD Sempron 2650 APU5613440
AMD Sempron 2800+2433811
AMD Sempron 3000+2683776
AMD Sempron 3100+2983726
AMD Sempron 3200+2513801
AMD Sempron 3300+3153706
AMD Sempron 3400+2923738
AMD Sempron 3500+2323834
AMD Sempron 3600+3643641
AMD Sempron 3800+3603644
AMD Sempron 3850 APU1,1532837
AMD Sempron Dual Core 21005333469
AMD Sempron Dual Core 22005633436
AMD Sempron Dual Core 23005553449
AMD Sempron LE-11003153702
AMD Sempron LE-11502513799
AMD Sempron LE-12003493657
AMD Sempron LE-12503013722
AMD Sempron LE-13004003600
AMD Sempron M1003383673
AMD Sempron M1202473805
AMD Sempron SI-402883747
AMD Sempron SI-422613786
AMD Sempron X2 1808263145
AMD Sempron X2 1908793087
AMD Sempron X2 198 Dual-Core9303049
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MK-363343684
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MK-383623642
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-282543792
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-302773762
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-322853750
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-342773763
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-373343681
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-403363677
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-424003598
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-443843622
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MT-302463806
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MT-322863749
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MT-342793759
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MT-373153704
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-504553546
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-524983504
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-564513548
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-584783520
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-606063384
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-627563222
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-646753310
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-666963288
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-688663101
AMD Turion Dual-Core RM-705613438
AMD Turion Dual-Core RM-726493340
AMD Turion Dual-Core RM-745883406
AMD Turion Dual-Core RM-756593331
AMD Turion II Dual-Core Mobile M5007163265
AMD Turion II Dual-Core Mobile M5208353136
AMD Turion II Dual-Core Mobile M5409123064
AMD Turion II N530 Dual-Core8553111
AMD Turion II N550 Dual-Core8773090
AMD Turion II Neo K625 Dual-Core5653434
AMD Turion II Neo K685 Dual-Core6843301
AMD Turion II Neo N40L Dual-Core5893405
AMD Turion II Neo N54L Dual-Core8253146
AMD Turion II P520 Dual-Core7993175
AMD Turion II P540 Dual-Core9603018
AMD Turion II P560 Dual-Core8183156
AMD Turion II Ultra Dual-Core Mobile M6009233056
AMD Turion II Ultra Dual-Core Mobile M6208143162
AMD Turion II Ultra Dual-Core Mobile M6401,0162962
AMD Turion II Ultra Dual-Core Mobile M6601,0112968
AMD Turion Neo X2 Dual Core L6254323561
AMD Turion X2 Dual Core L5106033386
AMD Turion X2 Dual Core Mobile RM-704973507
AMD Turion X2 Dual Core Mobile RM-766913294
AMD Turion X2 Dual-Core Mobile RM-706243364
AMD Turion X2 Dual-Core Mobile RM-726663322
AMD Turion X2 Dual-Core Mobile RM-746233366
AMD Turion X2 Dual-Core Mobile RM-757083270
AMD Turion X2 Dual-Core Mobile RM-776353355
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-805063496
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-827073272
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-847933185
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-857993177
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-866953290
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-876893297
AMD TurionX2 Dual Core Mobile RM-705363467
AMD TurionX2 Dual Core Mobile RM-724713533
AMD TurionX2 Ultra DualCore Mobile ZM-858413124
AMD TurionX2 Ultra DualCore Mobile ZM-875993390
AMD V1051843894
AMD V1203523655
AMD V1403793627
AMD V1603373674
AMD Z-013053715
AMD Z-60 APU2623784
Amlogic5493453
Apple A11 Bionic4,3231445
Apple A12 Bionic4,7971362
Apple A12X Bionic10,813705
Apple A13 Bionic5,2851291
Apple A14 Bionic8,529848
Apple A81,5322550
Apple A8X2,3572054
Apple A92,0552227
Apple A9X2,5071984
Apple M1 8 Core 3200 MHz14,347545
Apple M1 Max 10 Core 3200 MHz22,218275
Apple M1 Pro 10 Core 3200 MHz21,996284
Apple M1 Pro 8 Core 3200 MHz17,244433
Apple M1 Ultra 20 Core41,04571
Apple M2 8 Core 3500 MHz15,370495
ARM - 8 Core 1766 MHz4,0801495
ARM ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 4 Core 2065 MHz9842997
ARM ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 4 Core 1200 MHz3963606
ARM ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 4 Core 1400 MHz3993603
ARM Cortex-A15 8 Core 1400 MHz1,1602829
ARM Cortex-A17 4 Core 1800 MHz6623329
ARM Cortex-A35 4 Core 1200 MHz3293690
ARM Cortex-A35 4 Core 1296 MHz3343683
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1000 MHz3503656
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1152 MHz3413668
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1200 MHz3243693
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1296 MHz4253567
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1392 MHz3973604
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1400 MHz3623643
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1500 MHz3553652
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1512 MHz4643540
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1536 MHz2023868
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1600 MHz4003597
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1704 MHz5493455
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1800 MHz4733530
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1908 MHz6383351
ARM Cortex-A53 6 Core 1896 MHz1,8512350
ARM Cortex-A55 4 Core 1800 MHz6583332
ARM Cortex-A55 4 Core 1992 MHz7183263
ARM Cortex-A55 4 Core 2100 MHz7193259
ARM Cortex-A55 4 Core 2124 MHz7423237
ARM Cortex-A57 4 Core 1479 MHz9513027
ARM Cortex-A57 4 Core 1734 MHz1,1702819
ARM Cortex-A57 4 Core 2014 MHz1,1532835
ARM Cortex-A57 4 Core 2091 MHz1,3112703
ARM Cortex-A57 8 Core 1500 MHz1,0222960
ARM Cortex-A57 8 Core 1766 MHz3,7661562
ARM Cortex-A7 2 Core 1080 MHz1423956
ARM Cortex-A7 2 Core 960 MHz934000
ARM Cortex-A7 4 Core 1008 MHz2693771
ARM Cortex-A7 4 Core 1200 MHz2703767
ARM Cortex-A7 4 Core 1300 MHz3413667
ARM Cortex-A7 4 Core 1368 MHz3533654
ARM Cortex-A7 4 Core 900 MHz2443808
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1200 MHz1743914
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1500 MHz6643327
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1600 MHz5523451
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1750 MHz3353679
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1800 MHz7803195
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1850 MHz1993871
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1900 MHz1,1202866
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 2000 MHz7463233
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 2100 MHz6483341
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 2200 MHz8193153
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 2300 MHz1,0752908
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 2394 MHz1,2542748
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 2400 MHz1,2952710
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 800 MHz2793758
ARM Cortex-A72 6 Core 1416 MHz1,0462938
ARM Cortex-A72 6 Core 1512 MHz1,1902800
ARM Cortex-A73 6 Core 1992 MHz1,3112705
ARM Cortex-A73 6 Core 2016 MHz1,4282621
ARM D2000/8 8 Core 2300 MHz2,6741918
ARM Falkor V1/Kryo 8 Core 1900 MHz1,4752590
ARM FT-2000/4 4 Core 2200 MHz8813086
ARM Neoverse-N1 128 Core 3000 MHz46,27154
ARM Neoverse-N1 64 Core 0 MHz28,079164
ARM Neoverse-N1 80 Core 2600 MHz18,823378
ARM Neoverse-N1 80 Core 3000 MHz37,54288
ARM phytium FT1500a 4 Core 2000 MHz1,5792516
ARM Phytium,D2000/8 E8C 8 Core 2300 MHz2,0052251
ARM Phytium,FT-2000/4 8 Core 2300 MHz2,7201900
ARM X-Gene 32 Core 3000 MHz8,202883
ARM X-Gene 32 Core 3300 MHz8,684840
ASUS Tinker Board 2/2S1,7712396
Athlon 64 Dual Core 3800+7363245
Athlon 64 Dual Core 5000+8503116
Athlon 64 Dual Core 5600+8753092
Athlon Dual Core 4050e6703318
Athlon Dual Core 4450e6813305
Athlon Dual Core 4850e7693210
BCM27118343139
BCM28351,2312762
Celeron Dual-Core T3000 @ 1.80GHz6653326
Celeron Dual-Core T3100 @ 1.90GHz5573446
Celeron Dual-Core T3300 @ 2.00GHz6233368
Celeron Dual-Core T3500 @ 2.10GHz7473231
CentaurHauls @2500MHz7,969905
DG1301SML87HY3,6241593
DO-Regular8193154
Dual-Core AMD Opteron 1220 SE7483230
Generic DT based system6123377
Hardkernel ODROID-N2Plus2,1152187
Haydn based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83505,2821292
hi6210sft7963179
HiSilicon Kirin 6591,7032440
Hisilicon Kirin 9301,4152628
Hisilicon Kirin 9351,2912714
HiSilicon Kirin 9501,9912259
Hisilicon Kirin 9552,9361823
HiSilicon Kirin 9602,7081904
HiSilicon Kirin 9702,9081835
Hisilicon Kirin 9903,7941555
Hisilicon Kirin7102,4042034
Hisilicon Kirin8102,9861799
Hisilicon Kirin8203,9741517
Hisilicon Kirin90005,0831324
Hisilicon Kirin9702,6641921
Hisilicon Kirin9804,2861450
Hisilicon Kirin9854,1621475
HP Hexa-Core 2.0GHz1,7412417
Hygon C86 7255 16-core18,831377
Intel 2.80GHz3413666
Intel Atom 230 @ 1.60GHz2103856
Intel Atom 330 @ 1.60GHz3713636
Intel Atom C2338 @ 1.74GHz5843411
Intel Atom C2350 @ 1.74GHz5263479
Intel Atom C2358 @ 1.74GHz5783421
Intel Atom C2538 @ 2.40GHz9603017
Intel Atom C2550 @ 2.40GHz1,4222626
Intel Atom C2558 @ 2.40GHz1,4242624
Intel Atom C2750 @ 2.40GHz2,7781878
Intel Atom C2750 @ 2.41GHz2,1742164
Intel Atom C2758 @ 2.40GHz2,3562055
Intel Atom C3338 @ 1.50GHz1,2452753
Intel Atom C3538 @ 2.10GHz1,7562407
Intel Atom C3558 @ 2.20GHz2,4052033
Intel Atom C3758 @ 2.20GHz4,7451369
Intel Atom C3858 @ 2.00GHz4,7071376
Intel Atom C3958 @ 2.00GHz4,2811452
Intel Atom C51258,631842
Intel Atom D2500 @ 1.86GHz2333831
Intel Atom D2550 @ 1.86GHz4233571
Intel Atom D2560 @ 2.00GHz4333559
Intel Atom D2700 @ 2.13GHz4613541
Intel Atom D2701 @ 2.13GHz5113490
Intel Atom D410 @ 1.66GHz1773908
Intel Atom D425 @ 1.80GHz2223845
Intel Atom D510 @ 1.66GHz4023594
Intel Atom D525 @ 1.80GHz3933610
Intel Atom E3805 @ 1.33GHz4073586
Intel Atom E3815 @ 1.46GHz1753912
Intel Atom E3825 @ 1.33GHz3783629
Intel Atom E3826 @ 1.46GHz3043716
Intel Atom E3827 @ 1.74GHz4603542
Intel Atom E3840 @ 1.91GHz7043280
Intel Atom E3845 @ 1.91GHz1,0582929
Intel Atom E3900 @ 1.60GHz1,9532279
Intel Atom E3940 @ 1.60GHz1,9732265
Intel Atom E3950 @ 1.60GHz2,1032197
Intel Atom N2100 @ 1.60GHz1883890
Intel Atom N2600 @ 1.60GHz3233694
Intel Atom N270 @ 1.60GHz1753910
Intel Atom N280 @ 1.66GHz1753911
Intel Atom N2800 @ 1.86GHz4383557
Intel Atom N435 @ 1.33GHz1533943
Intel Atom N450 @ 1.66GHz2013869
Intel Atom N455 @ 1.66GHz1793905
Intel Atom N470 @ 1.83GHz2243843
Intel Atom N475 @ 1.83GHz1793903
Intel Atom N550 @ 1.50GHz2953732
Intel Atom N570 @ 1.66GHz3873618
Intel Atom S1260 @ 2.00GHz5963396
Intel Atom T5700 @ 1.70GHz2,2462128
Intel Atom x5-E3930 @ 1.30GHz9283051
Intel Atom x5-E8000 @ 1.04GHz1,0332953
Intel Atom x5-Z8300 @ 1.44GHz8303140
Intel Atom x5-Z8330 @ 1.44GHz8163159
Intel Atom x5-Z8350 @ 1.44GHz9103065
Intel Atom x5-Z8500 @ 1.44GHz1,2282766
Intel Atom x5-Z8550 @ 1.44GHz1,1762813
Intel Atom x6211E @ 1.20GHz1,6952446
Intel Atom x6211E @ 1.30GHz1,8332360
Intel Atom x6413E @ 1.50GHz4,2281461
Intel Atom x6425E @ 2.00GHz3,8291546
Intel Atom x6425RE @ 1.90GHz2,9031836
Intel Atom x7-Z8700 @ 1.60GHz1,3372685
Intel Atom x7-Z8750 @ 1.60GHz1,3352687
Intel Atom Z2760 @ 1.80GHz2983725
Intel Atom Z3530 @ 1.33GHz5653433
Intel Atom Z3560 @ 1.00GHz7173264
Intel Atom Z3560 @ 1.83GHz6903295
Intel Atom Z3580 @ 1.33GHz8373133
Intel Atom Z3735D @ 1.33GHz7613219
Intel Atom Z3735E @ 1.33GHz5573445
Intel Atom Z3735F @ 1.33GHz5393463
Intel Atom Z3735G @ 1.33GHz7723205
Intel Atom Z3736F @ 1.33GHz5023498
Intel Atom Z3740 @ 1.33GHz6423346
Intel Atom Z3740D @ 1.33GHz6143376
Intel Atom Z3745 @ 1.33GHz6213372
Intel Atom Z3745D @ 1.33GHz5993391
Intel Atom Z3770 @ 1.46GHz7373243
Intel Atom Z3770D @ 1.49GHz4883511
Intel Atom Z3775 @ 1.46GHz7033281
Intel Atom Z3775D @ 1.49GHz7943183
Intel Atom Z3795 @ 1.60GHz1,1972792
Intel Atom Z520 @ 1.33GHz1223978
Intel Atom Z530 @ 1.60GHz1833897
Intel Atom Z670 @ 1.50GHz1583933
Intel Celeron 1.70GHz1013995
Intel Celeron 1.80GHz963998
Intel Celeron 1000M @ 1.80GHz1,0692915
Intel Celeron 1000MHz1393959
Intel Celeron 1005M @ 1.90GHz1,0782905
Intel Celeron 1007U @ 1.50GHz8113163
Intel Celeron 1017U @ 1.60GHz8843084
Intel Celeron 1019Y @ 1.00GHz5763423
Intel Celeron 1020E @ 2.20GHz1,4062639
Intel Celeron 1020M @ 2.10GHz1,2752730
Intel Celeron 1037U @ 1.80GHz9693007
Intel Celeron 1047UE @ 1.40GHz7483229
Intel Celeron 1100MHz1133990
Intel Celeron 1200MHz1593932
Intel Celeron 2.00GHz1253974
Intel Celeron 2.13GHz1663921
Intel Celeron 2.20GHz1393961
Intel Celeron 2.26GHz1823901
Intel Celeron 2.30GHz1483949
Intel Celeron 2.40GHz1433955
Intel Celeron 2.50GHz1643924
Intel Celeron 2.53GHz2223844
Intel Celeron 2.60GHz1433954
Intel Celeron 2.66GHz1543941
Intel Celeron 2.70GHz1593931
Intel Celeron 2.80GHz1903889
Intel Celeron 2.93GHz2303836
Intel Celeron 2000E @ 2.20GHz1,6072498
Intel Celeron 2002E @ 1.50GHz1,0912892
Intel Celeron 215 @ 1.33GHz1743915
Intel Celeron 220 @ 1.20GHz2093859
Intel Celeron 2950M @ 2.00GHz1,2782727
Intel Celeron 2955U @ 1.40GHz8603104
Intel Celeron 2957U @ 1.40GHz8423123
Intel Celeron 2961Y @ 1.10GHz7323250
Intel Celeron 2970M @ 2.20GHz1,5012579
Intel Celeron 2980U @ 1.60GHz1,0562933
Intel Celeron 2981U @ 1.60GHz9912991
Intel Celeron 3.06GHz2343828
Intel Celeron 3.20GHz2673778
Intel Celeron 3.33GHz2633782
Intel Celeron 3205U @ 1.50GHz9333044
Intel Celeron 3215U @ 1.70GHz1,1442844
Intel Celeron 3755U @ 1.70GHz1,1822806
Intel Celeron 3765U @ 1.90GHz1,2522750
Intel Celeron 3855U @ 1.60GHz1,2442754
Intel Celeron 3865U @ 1.80GHz1,2712732
Intel Celeron 3867U @ 1.80GHz1,4882586
Intel Celeron 3955U @ 2.00GHz1,4902584
Intel Celeron 3965U @ 2.20GHz1,7292427
Intel Celeron 3965Y @ 1.50GHz1,1792809
Intel Celeron 420 @ 1.60GHz2353825
Intel Celeron 4205U @ 1.80GHz1,3402683
Intel Celeron 430 @ 1.80GHz2933736
Intel Celeron 4305U @ 2.20GHz1,6942449
Intel Celeron 4305UE @ 2.00GHz1,8762331
Intel Celeron 440 @ 2.00GHz3683638
Intel Celeron 450 @ 2.20GHz4013595
Intel Celeron 5205U @ 1.90GHz1,4562600
Intel Celeron 530 @ 1.73GHz2683773
Intel Celeron 540 @ 1.86GHz2833752
Intel Celeron 550 @ 2.00GHz3013721
Intel Celeron 560 @ 2.13GHz3393671
Intel Celeron 570 @ 2.26GHz3443665
Intel Celeron 6305 @ 1.80GHz2,0622223
Intel Celeron 6305E @ 1.80GHz1,7972379
Intel Celeron 723 @ 1.20GHz2133855
Intel Celeron 73052,6651920
Intel Celeron 743 @ 1.30GHz2683775
Intel Celeron 807 @ 1.50GHz3923615
Intel Celeron 807UE @ 1.00GHz2413815
Intel Celeron 827E @ 1.40GHz3713637
Intel Celeron 847 @ 1.10GHz4753527
Intel Celeron 847E @ 1.10GHz5843410
Intel Celeron 857 @ 1.20GHz5693430
Intel Celeron 867 @ 1.30GHz5623437
Intel Celeron 877 @ 1.40GHz6373353
Intel Celeron 887 @ 1.50GHz7353247
Intel Celeron 900 @ 2.20GHz4003601
Intel Celeron 925 @ 2.30GHz4773523
Intel Celeron @ 1.30GHz5483457
Intel Celeron B710 @ 1.60GHz1063992
Intel Celeron B800 @ 1.50GHz6563333
Intel Celeron B810 @ 1.60GHz7753199
Intel Celeron B815 @ 1.60GHz7203258
Intel Celeron B820 @ 1.70GHz8033172
Intel Celeron B830 @ 1.80GHz8143161
Intel Celeron B840 @ 1.90GHz9303050
Intel Celeron D 347 @ 3.06GHz2323832
Intel Celeron D 352 @ 3.20GHz2833751
Intel Celeron D 356 @ 3.33GHz2513800
Intel Celeron D 360 @ 3.46GHz3723634
Intel Celeron D 420 @ 1.60GHz3133708
Intel Celeron E1200 @ 1.60GHz5513452
Intel Celeron E1400 @ 2.00GHz6713316
Intel Celeron E1500 @ 2.20GHz6263362
Intel Celeron E1600 @ 2.40GHz8403126
Intel Celeron E3200 @ 2.40GHz7933184
Intel Celeron E3300 @ 2.50GHz8223152
Intel Celeron E3400 @ 2.60GHz8293141
Intel Celeron E3500 @ 2.70GHz9353041
Intel Celeron G1101 @ 2.27GHz1,0862898
Intel Celeron G1610 @ 2.60GHz1,4982581
Intel Celeron G1610T @ 2.30GHz1,3732659
Intel Celeron G1620 @ 2.70GHz1,5212558
Intel Celeron G1620T @ 2.40GHz1,5402546
Intel Celeron G1630 @ 2.80GHz1,7072438
Intel Celeron G1820 @ 2.70GHz1,6682460
Intel Celeron G1820T @ 2.40GHz1,6142494
Intel Celeron G1820TE @ 2.20GHz1,1152872
Intel Celeron G1830 @ 2.80GHz1,5602526
Intel Celeron G1840 @ 2.80GHz1,7702398
Intel Celeron G1840T @ 2.50GHz1,5762518
Intel Celeron G1850 @ 2.90GHz1,8992315
Intel Celeron G3900 @ 2.80GHz2,1812161
Intel Celeron G3900E @ 2.40GHz2,0342236
Intel Celeron G3900T @ 2.60GHz2,0812207
Intel Celeron G3900TE @ 2.30GHz1,8502351
Intel Celeron G3920 @ 2.90GHz2,3102080
Intel Celeron G3930 @ 2.90GHz2,2592121
Intel Celeron G3930T @ 2.70GHz2,0532228
Intel Celeron G3930TE @ 2.70GHz2,2182142
Intel Celeron G3950 @ 3.00GHz2,3692048
Intel Celeron G440 @ 1.60GHz4253568
Intel Celeron G460 @ 1.80GHz4893510
Intel Celeron G465 @ 1.90GHz5393462
Intel Celeron G470 @ 2.00GHz6093381
Intel Celeron G4900 @ 3.10GHz2,4382015
Intel Celeron G4900T @ 2.90GHz2,2772111
Intel Celeron G4920 @ 3.20GHz2,4062031
Intel Celeron G4930 @ 3.20GHz2,5711960
Intel Celeron G4930T @ 3.00GHz2,2842104
Intel Celeron G4950 @ 3.30GHz2,7141903
Intel Celeron G530 @ 2.40GHz1,1052879
Intel Celeron G530T @ 2.00GHz1,0562932
Intel Celeron G540 @ 2.50GHz1,1282859
Intel Celeron G540T @ 2.10GHz1,1372855
Intel Celeron G550 @ 2.60GHz1,2142777
Intel Celeron G550T @ 2.20GHz1,1022885
Intel Celeron G555 @ 2.70GHz1,2682736
Intel Celeron G5900 @ 3.40GHz2,6841913
Intel Celeron G5900T @ 3.20GHz2,6201941
Intel Celeron G5905 @ 3.50GHz2,8421857
Intel Celeron G5905T @ 3.30GHz2,0702219
Intel Celeron G5920 @ 3.50GHz2,4821993
Intel Celeron G5925 @ 3.60GHz2,7211899
Intel Celeron G69004,4441420
Intel Celeron G6900T4,0241507
Intel Celeron J1750 @ 2.41GHz5953397
Intel Celeron J1800 @ 2.41GHz5833412
Intel Celeron J1850 @ 1.99GHz9423034
Intel Celeron J1900 @ 1.99GHz1,1432845
Intel Celeron J3060 @ 1.60GHz6723314
Intel Celeron J3160 @ 1.60GHz1,2412758
Intel Celeron J3355 @ 2.00GHz1,1792810
Intel Celeron J3455 @ 1.50GHz2,2562124
Intel Celeron J3455E @ 1.50GHz2,1572169
Intel Celeron J4005 @ 2.00GHz1,5822513
Intel Celeron J4025 @ 2.00GHz1,6952448
Intel Celeron J4105 @ 1.50GHz2,8961840
Intel Celeron J4115 @ 1.80GHz2,7081905
Intel Celeron J4125 @ 2.00GHz2,9861798
Intel Celeron J6412 @ 2.00GHz3,9271523
Intel Celeron J6413 @ 1.80GHz4,1931468
Intel Celeron M 1.00GHz1493948
Intel Celeron M 1.30GHz2053863
Intel Celeron M 1.50GHz2163851
Intel Celeron M 1.60GHz1903888
Intel Celeron M 1.70GHz2523796
Intel Celeron M 1300MHz1973875
Intel Celeron M 1500MHz2173850
Intel Celeron M 360 1.40GHz2213847
Intel Celeron M 410 @ 1.46GHz1233976
Intel Celeron M 420 @ 1.60GHz1393960
Intel Celeron M 430 @ 1.73GHz1693918
Intel Celeron M 440 @ 1.86GHz1693917
Intel Celeron M 443 @ 1.20GHz1253973
Intel Celeron M 450 @ 2.00GHz2303837
Intel Celeron M 520 @ 1.60GHz2153852
Intel Celeron M 530 @ 1.73GHz2913743
Intel Celeron M 723 @ 1.20GHz2673779
Intel Celeron M 900MHz1233977
Intel Celeron N2805 @ 1.46GHz3353680
Intel Celeron N2806 @ 1.60GHz4873512
Intel Celeron N2807 @ 1.58GHz4673537
Intel Celeron N2808 @ 1.58GHz4913509
Intel Celeron N2810 @ 2.00GHz4203574
Intel Celeron N2815 @ 1.86GHz4993501
Intel Celeron N2820 @ 2.13GHz4803518
Intel Celeron N2830 @ 2.16GHz5483456
Intel Celeron N2840 @ 2.16GHz5813417
Intel Celeron N2910 @ 1.60GHz7733203
Intel Celeron N2920 @ 1.86GHz9263054
Intel Celeron N2930 @ 1.83GHz1,0032978
Intel Celeron N2940 @ 1.83GHz1,0432940
Intel Celeron N3000 @ 1.04GHz6043385
Intel Celeron N3010 @ 1.04GHz5613441
Intel Celeron N3050 @ 1.60GHz5953398
Intel Celeron N3060 @ 1.60GHz6623330
Intel Celeron N3150 @ 1.60GHz1,2042787
Intel Celeron N3160 @ 1.60GHz1,1452843
Intel Celeron N3350 @ 1.10GHz1,1162870
Intel Celeron N3450 @ 1.10GHz1,9672270
Intel Celeron N4000 @ 1.10GHz1,4142630
Intel Celeron N4000C @ 1.10GHz1,3792657
Intel Celeron N4020 @ 1.10GHz1,5692522
Intel Celeron N4020C @ 1.10GHz1,6002501
Intel Celeron N4100 @ 1.10GHz2,4282021
Intel Celeron N4120 @ 1.10GHz2,5151980
Intel Celeron N4500 @ 1.10GHz1,9922256
Intel Celeron N4505 @ 2.00GHz2,3782043
Intel Celeron N5095 @ 2.00GHz4,0281506
Intel Celeron N5095A @ 2.00GHz4,3081448
Intel Celeron N5100 @ 1.10GHz3,3511669
Intel Celeron N5105 @ 2.00GHz4,1111487
Intel Celeron N6210 @ 1.20GHz1,6792455
Intel Celeron N6211 @ 1.20GHz2,2452129
Intel Celeron P4500 @ 1.87GHz8163160
Intel Celeron P4505 @ 1.87GHz6893296
Intel Celeron P4600 @ 2.00GHz8703095
Intel Celeron SU2300 @ 1.20GHz4603543
Intel Celeron T1600 @ 1.66GHz5193482
Intel Celeron U1900 @ 1.99GHz1,0282957
Intel Celeron U3400 @ 1.07GHz4733531
Intel Celeron U3600 @ 1.20GHz5603443
Intel Core 860 @ 2.80GHz2,7541884
Intel Core Duo L2300 @ 1.50GHz3873617
Intel Core Duo L2400 @ 1.66GHz3483660
Intel Core Duo L2500 @ 1.83GHz4043592
Intel Core Duo T2050 @ 1.60GHz3203695
Intel Core Duo T2250 @ 1.73GHz3473661
Intel Core Duo T2300 @ 1.66GHz3343682
Intel Core Duo T2350 @ 1.86GHz3843623
Intel Core Duo T2400 @ 1.83GHz3593645
Intel Core Duo T2450 @ 2.00GHz4043591
Intel Core Duo T2500 @ 2.00GHz4083584
Intel Core Duo T2600 @ 2.16GHz4503550
Intel Core Duo T2700 @ 2.33GHz4983502
Intel Core Duo U2400 @ 1.06GHz2553791
Intel Core Duo U2500 @ 1.20GHz2203848
Intel Core i3-1000NG4 @ 1.10GHz3,8061552
Intel Core i3-1005G1 @ 1.20GHz5,0421331
Intel Core i3-10100 @ 3.60GHz8,753832
Intel Core i3-10100E @ 3.20GHz8,229879
Intel Core i3-10100F @ 3.60GHz8,835830
Intel Core i3-10100T @ 3.00GHz7,372966
Intel Core i3-10100TE @ 2.30GHz8,016901
Intel Core i3-10100Y @ 1.30GHz3,0201791
Intel Core i3-10105 @ 3.70GHz8,719836
Intel Core i3-10105F @ 3.70GHz9,107813
Intel Core i3-10105T @ 3.00GHz7,943906
Intel Core i3-10110U @ 2.10GHz3,9811516
Intel Core i3-10110Y @ 1.00GHz3,2691696
Intel Core i3-10300 @ 3.70GHz9,292795
Intel Core i3-10300T @ 3.00GHz8,205882
Intel Core i3-10305 @ 3.80GHz9,108812
Intel Core i3-10305T @ 3.00GHz8,136888
Intel Core i3-10320 @ 3.80GHz10,063746
Intel Core i3-10325 @ 3.90GHz10,362731
Intel Core i3-11100B @ 3.60GHz11,357676
Intel Core i3-1110G4 @ 1.80GHz3,4211647
Intel Core i3-1115G4 @ 3.00GHz6,2081134
Intel Core i3-1115G4E @ 3.00GHz5,7901205
Intel Core i3-1115GRE @ 3.00GHz3,9181524
Intel Core i3-1125G4 @ 2.00GHz9,878764
Intel Core i3-1210013,800570
Intel Core i3-12100F14,347544
Intel Core i3-12100T12,788625
Intel Core i3-12100TE12,961615
Intel Core i3-1210U12,130643
Intel Core i3-1215U11,412671
Intel Core i3-1215UE8,987819
Intel Core i3-1220P15,090508
Intel Core i3-1230014,924514
Intel Core i3-12300T13,898565
Intel Core i3-2100 @ 3.10GHz1,8332359
Intel Core i3-2100T @ 2.50GHz1,4822589
Intel Core i3-2102 @ 3.10GHz2,0292239
Intel Core i3-2105 @ 3.10GHz1,8672336
Intel Core i3-21050 @ 3.10GHz2,1932152
Intel Core i3-2120 @ 3.30GHz1,9402288
Intel Core i3-2120T @ 2.60GHz1,4862587
Intel Core i3-2125 @ 3.30GHz2,0932200
Intel Core i3-2130 @ 3.40GHz2,0112248
Intel Core i3-2140 @ 3.50GHz2,3072084
Intel Core i3-2310E @ 2.10GHz1,8452353
Intel Core i3-2310M @ 2.10GHz1,2012789
Intel Core i3-2312M @ 2.10GHz1,1382853
Intel Core i3-2328M @ 2.20GHz1,2232771
Intel Core i3-2330E @ 2.20GHz1,8232363
Intel Core i3-2330M @ 2.20GHz1,2302763
Intel Core i3-2332M @ 2.20GHz1,3532674
Intel Core i3-2340UE @ 1.30GHz9763002
Intel Core i3-2348M @ 2.30GHz1,2582744
Intel Core i3-2350M @ 2.30GHz1,2402759
Intel Core i3-2357M @ 1.30GHz7633215
Intel Core i3-2365M @ 1.40GHz8253147
Intel Core i3-2367M @ 1.40GHz8403128
Intel Core i3-2370M @ 2.40GHz1,3552672
Intel Core i3-2375M @ 1.50GHz8963076
Intel Core i3-2377M @ 1.50GHz8573107
Intel Core i3-3110M @ 2.40GHz1,6272486
Intel Core i3-3120M @ 2.50GHz1,6632461
Intel Core i3-3130M @ 2.60GHz1,8602341
Intel Core i3-3210 @ 3.20GHz2,1412176
Intel Core i3-3217U @ 1.80GHz1,1982791
Intel Core i3-3217UE @ 1.60GHz1,3622665
Intel Core i3-3220 @ 3.30GHz2,2372133
Intel Core i3-3220T @ 2.80GHz1,9312296
Intel Core i3-3225 @ 3.30GHz2,2422130
Intel Core i3-3227U @ 1.90GHz1,2692735
Intel Core i3-3229Y @ 1.40GHz1,0042977
Intel Core i3-3240 @ 3.40GHz2,2942101
Intel Core i3-3240T @ 2.90GHz2,0172244
Intel Core i3-3245 @ 3.40GHz2,2952100
Intel Core i3-3250 @ 3.50GHz2,4052032
Intel Core i3-3250T @ 3.00GHz2,6501924
Intel Core i3-330E @ 2.13GHz1,2602742
Intel Core i3-330M @ 2.13GHz1,0002982
Intel Core i3-330UM @ 1.20GHz4843517
Intel Core i3-350M @ 2.27GHz1,0592926
Intel Core i3-370M @ 2.40GHz1,1262860
Intel Core i3-380M @ 2.53GHz1,1722817
Intel Core i3-380UM @ 1.33GHz6993286
Intel Core i3-390M @ 2.67GHz1,1782811
Intel Core i3-4000M @ 2.40GHz1,7832389
Intel Core i3-4005U @ 1.70GHz1,6452472
Intel Core i3-4010U @ 1.70GHz1,6262488
Intel Core i3-4010Y @ 1.30GHz1,3582668
Intel Core i3-4012Y @ 1.50GHz1,2662737
Intel Core i3-4020Y @ 1.50GHz1,4472607
Intel Core i3-4025U @ 1.90GHz1,9792263
Intel Core i3-4030U @ 1.90GHz1,8652337
Intel Core i3-4030Y @ 1.60GHz1,6542466
Intel Core i3-4100E @ 2.40GHz1,8482352
Intel Core i3-4100M @ 2.50GHz2,4821994
Intel Core i3-4110M @ 2.60GHz2,6781916
Intel Core i3-4110U @ 1.90GHz1,8532348
Intel Core i3-4120U @ 2.00GHz1,9482280
Intel Core i3-4130 @ 3.40GHz3,3061683
Intel Core i3-4130T @ 2.90GHz2,8831844
Intel Core i3-4150 @ 3.50GHz3,3521667
Intel Core i3-4150T @ 3.00GHz2,8941842
Intel Core i3-4158U @ 2.00GHz1,7182432
Intel Core i3-4160 @ 3.60GHz3,5101622
Intel Core i3-4160T @ 3.10GHz3,1371746
Intel Core i3-4170 @ 3.70GHz3,5741605
Intel Core i3-4170T @ 3.20GHz3,1811734
Intel Core i3-4330 @ 3.50GHz3,5411610
Intel Core i3-4330T @ 3.00GHz3,0981758
Intel Core i3-4330TE @ 2.40GHz2,0912202
Intel Core i3-4340 @ 3.60GHz3,5361611
Intel Core i3-4350 @ 3.60GHz3,4591636
Intel Core i3-4350T @ 3.10GHz2,8881843
Intel Core i3-4360 @ 3.70GHz3,5641606
Intel Core i3-4360T @ 3.20GHz3,3931655
Intel Core i3-4370 @ 3.80GHz3,8321544
Intel Core i3-4370T @ 3.30GHz3,3611666
Intel Core i3-4570T @ 2.90GHz3,2441706
Intel Core i3-5005U @ 2.00GHz2,0202242
Intel Core i3-5010U @ 2.10GHz2,1822160
Intel Core i3-5015U @ 2.10GHz1,9372291
Intel Core i3-5020U @ 2.20GHz2,2252140
Intel Core i3-5157U @ 2.50GHz2,5881952
Intel Core i3-530 @ 2.93GHz1,4682597
Intel Core i3-540 @ 3.07GHz1,5112568
Intel Core i3-550 @ 3.20GHz1,5952505
Intel Core i3-560 @ 3.33GHz1,7092437
Intel Core i3-6006U @ 2.00GHz2,2742114
Intel Core i3-6098P @ 3.60GHz4,1491479
Intel Core i3-6100 @ 3.70GHz4,1531478
Intel Core i3-6100E @ 2.70GHz3,3151680
Intel Core i3-6100H @ 2.70GHz3,0411780
Intel Core i3-6100T @ 3.20GHz3,6181594
Intel Core i3-6100TE @ 2.70GHz3,0851765
Intel Core i3-6100U @ 2.30GHz2,6241937
Intel Core i3-6102E @ 1.90GHz2,3492057
Intel Core i3-6157U @ 2.40GHz2,7921870
Intel Core i3-6300 @ 3.80GHz4,3641437
Intel Core i3-6300T @ 3.30GHz4,0291505
Intel Core i3-6320 @ 3.90GHz4,3981429
Intel Core i3-7020U @ 2.30GHz2,5641966
Intel Core i3-7100 @ 3.90GHz4,3431442
Intel Core i3-7100H @ 3.00GHz3,4301644
Intel Core i3-7100T @ 3.40GHz3,7961554
Intel Core i3-7100U @ 2.40GHz2,7171901
Intel Core i3-7101E @ 3.90GHz4,4301424
Intel Core i3-7101TE @ 3.40GHz3,9111525
Intel Core i3-7102E @ 2.10GHz2,5211976
Intel Core i3-7130U @ 2.70GHz2,9721808
Intel Core i3-7167U @ 2.80GHz3,3681663
Intel Core i3-7300 @ 4.00GHz4,5931395
Intel Core i3-7300T @ 3.50GHz4,1591477
Intel Core i3-7320 @ 4.10GHz4,8531352
Intel Core i3-7350K @ 4.20GHz4,9101348
Intel Core i3-8100 @ 3.60GHz6,1681142
Intel Core i3-8100B @ 3.60GHz6,0421167
Intel Core i3-8100T @ 3.10GHz5,2811293
Intel Core i3-8109U @ 3.00GHz4,2691455
Intel Core i3-8121U @ 2.20GHz4,3931431
Intel Core i3-8130U @ 2.20GHz3,6311590
Intel Core i3-8140U @ 2.10GHz4,2271462
Intel Core i3-8145U @ 2.10GHz3,8521538
Intel Core i3-8145UE @ 2.20GHz4,0871493
Intel Core i3-8300 @ 3.70GHz6,2311132
Intel Core i3-8300T @ 3.20GHz5,8671195
Intel Core i3-8350K @ 4.00GHz6,9451030
Intel Core i3-9100 @ 3.60GHz6,6691070
Intel Core i3-9100F @ 3.60GHz6,7691063
Intel Core i3-9100T @ 3.10GHz5,5651238
Intel Core i3-9100TE @ 2.20GHz4,5011411
Intel Core i3-9300 @ 3.70GHz7,279982
Intel Core i3-9300T @ 3.20GHz6,1621144
Intel Core i3-9320 @ 3.70GHz7,358969
Intel Core i3-9350K @ 4.00GHz7,722923
Intel Core i3-9350KF @ 4.00GHz7,522947
Intel Core i5 750S @ 2.40GHz1,3262692
Intel Core i5 E 520 @ 2.40GHz1,6192492
Intel Core i5-10200H @ 2.40GHz8,369866
Intel Core i5-10210U @ 1.60GHz6,3351110
Intel Core i5-10210Y @ 1.00GHz4,8171359
Intel Core i5-10300H @ 2.50GHz8,629844
Intel Core i5-1030NG7 @ 1.10GHz5,8501199
Intel Core i5-10310U @ 1.70GHz6,5161084
Intel Core i5-1035G1 @ 1.00GHz7,569941
Intel Core i5-1035G4 @ 1.10GHz8,036898
Intel Core i5-1035G7 @ 1.20GHz8,486852
Intel Core i5-1038NG7 @ 2.00GHz9,492782
Intel Core i5-10400 @ 2.90GHz12,293639
Intel Core i5-10400F @ 2.90GHz12,367636
Intel Core i5-10400H @ 2.60GHz8,878828
Intel Core i5-10400T @ 2.00GHz9,979755
Intel Core i5-10500 @ 3.10GHz12,937617
Intel Core i5-10500E @ 3.10GHz10,827703
Intel Core i5-10500H @ 2.50GHz11,540667
Intel Core i5-10500T @ 2.30GHz10,234741
Intel Core i5-10500TE @ 2.30GHz9,960757
Intel Core i5-10505 @ 3.20GHz12,299637
Intel Core i5-10600 @ 3.30GHz13,794571
Intel Core i5-10600K @ 4.10GHz14,479537
Intel Core i5-10600KF @ 4.10GHz14,501534
Intel Core i5-10600T @ 2.40GHz11,210684
Intel Core i5-11260H @ 2.60GHz15,747482
Intel Core i5-11300H @ 3.10GHz11,097689
Intel Core i5-1130G7 @ 1.10GHz8,929823
Intel Core i5-11320H @ 3.20GHz11,006695
Intel Core i5-1135G7 @ 2.40GHz10,026751
Intel Core i5-11400 @ 2.60GHz17,095437
Intel Core i5-11400F @ 2.60GHz17,205435
Intel Core i5-11400H @ 2.70GHz15,912475
Intel Core i5-11400T @ 1.30GHz13,262596
Intel Core i5-1140G7 @ 1.10GHz9,838767
Intel Core i5-1145G7 @ 2.60GHz10,106745
Intel Core i5-1145G7E @ 2.60GHz10,454723
Intel Core i5-1145GRE @ 2.60GHz8,564847
Intel Core i5-11500 @ 2.70GHz17,481422
Intel Core i5-11500B @ 3.30GHz17,801414
Intel Core i5-11500H @ 2.90GHz16,239465
Intel Core i5-11500T @ 1.50GHz13,160607
Intel Core i5-1155G7 @ 2.50GHz10,135744
Intel Core i5-11600 @ 2.80GHz18,173400
Intel Core i5-11600K @ 3.90GHz19,760350
Intel Core i5-11600KF @ 3.90GHz19,713352
Intel Core i5-11600T @ 1.70GHz14,713525
Intel Core i5-1230U10,826704
Intel Core i5-1235U13,572582
Intel Core i5-1240019,527358
Intel Core i5-12400F19,732351
Intel Core i5-12400T16,867447
Intel Core i5-1240P17,452425
Intel Core i5-1240U14,323547
Intel Core i5-12450H18,038407
Intel Core i5-1245U13,079609
Intel Core i5-1245UE11,372675
Intel Core i5-12490F20,811317
Intel Core i5-1250020,330330
Intel Core i5-12500H21,708293
Intel Core i5-12500T17,318431
Intel Core i5-12500TE16,584454
Intel Core i5-1250P18,413391
Intel Core i5-1260021,279300
Intel Core i5-12600H22,704265
Intel Core i5-12600HX23,066250
Intel Core i5-12600K27,762167
Intel Core i5-12600KF27,439172
Intel Core i5-12600T17,074439
Intel Core i5-1340026,355189
Intel Core i5-1350030,650132
Intel Core i5-13600K38,42384
Intel Core i5-13600KF38,20885
Intel Core i5-2300 @ 2.80GHz3,3771660
Intel Core i5-2310 @ 2.90GHz3,6451589
Intel Core i5-2320 @ 3.00GHz3,6621586
Intel Core i5-2380P @ 3.10GHz3,7971553
Intel Core i5-2390T @ 2.70GHz2,3752046
Intel Core i5-2400 @ 3.10GHz3,8481541
Intel Core i5-2400S @ 2.50GHz3,1831730
Intel Core i5-24050S @ 2.50GHz3,0611771
Intel Core i5-2405S @ 2.50GHz2,9801802
Intel Core i5-2410M @ 2.30GHz1,9552278
Intel Core i5-2415M @ 2.30GHz2,1132190
Intel Core i5-2430M @ 2.40GHz2,0172245
Intel Core i5-2435M @ 2.40GHz2,1072193
Intel Core i5-2450M @ 2.50GHz2,0492231
Intel Core i5-2450P @ 3.20GHz4,1751474
Intel Core i5-2467M @ 1.60GHz1,4422610
Intel Core i5-2500 @ 3.30GHz4,1051489
Intel Core i5-2500K @ 3.30GHz4,1071488
Intel Core i5-2500S @ 2.70GHz3,4261645
Intel Core i5-2500T @ 2.30GHz2,9421821
Intel Core i5-2510E @ 2.50GHz1,8892319
Intel Core i5-2515E @ 2.50GHz1,8822325
Intel Core i5-2520M @ 2.50GHz2,2322136
Intel Core i5-2537M @ 1.40GHz1,2242770
Intel Core i5-2540M @ 2.60GHz2,3052090
Intel Core i5-2550K @ 3.40GHz4,1841472
Intel Core i5-2557M @ 1.70GHz1,7972377
Intel Core i5-2560M @ 2.70GHz2,1312179
Intel Core i5-3170K @ 3.20GHz8,882827
Intel Core i5-3210M @ 2.50GHz2,4721999
Intel Core i5-3230M @ 2.60GHz2,5201978
Intel Core i5-3317U @ 1.70GHz1,9922257
Intel Core i5-3320M @ 2.60GHz2,6371929
Intel Core i5-3330 @ 3.00GHz4,0861494
Intel Core i5-3330S @ 2.70GHz3,8291547
Intel Core i5-3335S @ 2.70GHz3,9821515
Intel Core i5-3337U @ 1.80GHz2,0862204
Intel Core i5-3339Y @ 1.50GHz1,5692523
Intel Core i5-3340 @ 3.10GHz4,2251463
Intel Core i5-3340M @ 2.70GHz2,6581922
Intel Core i5-3340S @ 2.80GHz4,0881492
Intel Core i5-3350P @ 3.10GHz4,2501459
Intel Core i5-3360M @ 2.80GHz2,8661851
Intel Core i5-3380M @ 2.90GHz2,9341827
Intel Core i5-3427U @ 1.80GHz2,2002148
Intel Core i5-3437U @ 1.90GHz2,3032093
Intel Core i5-3439Y @ 1.50GHz1,9072309
Intel Core i5-3450 @ 3.10GHz4,4591417
Intel Core i5-3450S @ 2.80GHz4,3151447
Intel Core i5-3470 @ 3.20GHz4,6741380
Intel Core i5-3470S @ 2.90GHz4,3651436
Intel Core i5-3470T @ 2.90GHz2,9571814
Intel Core i5-3475S @ 2.90GHz4,2141466
Intel Core i5-3550 @ 3.30GHz4,7621364
Intel Core i5-3550S @ 3.00GHz4,5371405
Intel Core i5-3570 @ 3.40GHz4,9121347
Intel Core i5-3570K @ 3.40GHz4,9521342
Intel Core i5-3570S @ 3.10GHz4,6381386
Intel Core i5-3570T @ 2.30GHz4,0571500
Intel Core i5-3610ME @ 2.70GHz2,6081944
Intel Core i5-4200H @ 2.80GHz3,1341747
Intel Core i5-4200M @ 2.50GHz2,7791877
Intel Core i5-4200U @ 1.60GHz2,1862157
Intel Core i5-4200Y @ 1.40GHz1,5582528
Intel Core i5-4202Y @ 1.60GHz1,4532602
Intel Core i5-4210H @ 2.90GHz2,9961796
Intel Core i5-4210M @ 2.60GHz2,8621852
Intel Core i5-4210U @ 1.70GHz2,3032091
Intel Core i5-4210Y @ 1.50GHz1,5482539
Intel Core i5-4220Y @ 1.60GHz1,5912507
Intel Core i5-4230U @ 1.90GHz1,8532347
Intel Core i5-4250U @ 1.30GHz2,1962151
Intel Core i5-4258U @ 2.40GHz2,5711961
Intel Core i5-4260U @ 1.40GHz2,3362067
Intel Core i5-4278U @ 2.60GHz2,8331859
Intel Core i5-4288U @ 2.60GHz2,6321935
Intel Core i5-4300M @ 2.60GHz3,0371783
Intel Core i5-4300U @ 1.90GHz2,4991989
Intel Core i5-4300Y @ 1.60GHz1,5152565
Intel Core i5-4302Y @ 1.60GHz1,8172366
Intel Core i5-4308U @ 2.80GHz3,0081792
Intel Core i5-430M @ 2.27GHz1,1942795
Intel Core i5-430UM @ 1.20GHz8363134
Intel Core i5-4310M @ 2.70GHz3,1121752
Intel Core i5-4310U @ 2.00GHz2,5211977
Intel Core i5-4330M @ 2.80GHz3,1681739
Intel Core i5-4340M @ 2.90GHz3,4611635
Intel Core i5-4350U @ 1.40GHz2,4252022
Intel Core i5-4400E @ 2.70GHz3,2511701
Intel Core i5-4402E @ 1.60GHz2,6811915
Intel Core i5-4422E @ 1.80GHz1,9072310
Intel Core i5-4430 @ 3.00GHz4,6691381
Intel Core i5-4430S @ 2.70GHz4,2161464
Intel Core i5-4440 @ 3.10GHz4,7461368
Intel Core i5-4440S @ 2.80GHz4,3411443
Intel Core i5-4460 @ 3.20GHz4,8451356
Intel Core i5-4460S @ 2.90GHz4,5291406
Intel Core i5-4460T @ 1.90GHz3,5981599
Intel Core i5-4470 @ 3.30GHz1,1802808
Intel Core i5-4470S @ 3.00GHz4,7421370
Intel Core i5-450M @ 2.40GHz1,2102780
Intel Core i5-4570 @ 3.20GHz5,2081307
Intel Core i5-4570R @ 2.70GHz4,4591416
Intel Core i5-4570S @ 2.90GHz4,9391345
Intel Core i5-4570T @ 2.90GHz3,1601743
Intel Core i5-4570TE @ 2.70GHz3,1061755
Intel Core i5-4590 @ 3.30GHz5,3401273
Intel Core i5-4590S @ 3.00GHz5,1261312
Intel Core i5-4590T @ 2.00GHz4,0201508
Intel Core i5-460M @ 2.53GHz1,2862719
Intel Core i5-4670 @ 3.40GHz5,4821250
Intel Core i5-4670K @ 3.40GHz5,5551239
Intel Core i5-4670K CPT @ 3.40GHz5,0341334
Intel Core i5-4670R @ 3.00GHz5,2331302
Intel Core i5-4670S @ 3.10GHz5,0351333
Intel Core i5-4670T @ 2.30GHz4,3451440
Intel Core i5-4690 @ 3.50GHz5,5861235
Intel Core i5-4690K @ 3.50GHz5,6511226
Intel Core i5-4690S @ 3.20GHz5,3991266
Intel Core i5-4690T @ 2.50GHz4,6601383
Intel Core i5-470UM @ 1.33GHz7623217
Intel Core i5-480M @ 2.67GHz1,3162700
Intel Core i5-5200U @ 2.20GHz2,5091983
Intel Core i5-520M @ 2.40GHz1,7242430
Intel Core i5-520UM @ 1.07GHz8243149
Intel Core i5-5250U @ 1.60GHz2,5001988
Intel Core i5-5257U @ 2.70GHz3,0431777
Intel Core i5-5287U @ 2.90GHz3,1221750
Intel Core i5-5300U @ 2.30GHz2,7441889
Intel Core i5-5350U @ 1.80GHz2,6351932
Intel Core i5-540M @ 2.53GHz1,8032372
Intel Core i5-540UM @ 1.20GHz1,0022981
Intel Core i5-5575R @ 2.80GHz5,0621328
Intel Core i5-560M @ 2.67GHz1,8902318
Intel Core i5-560UM @ 1.33GHz1,0152965
Intel Core i5-5675C @ 3.10GHz5,6261229
Intel Core i5-5675R @ 3.10GHz5,4501256
Intel Core i5-580M @ 2.67GHz1,9552277
Intel Core i5-6198DU @ 2.30GHz3,1801736
Intel Core i5-6200U @ 2.30GHz3,0081793
Intel Core i5-6260U @ 1.80GHz3,2071720
Intel Core i5-6267U @ 2.90GHz3,4851628
Intel Core i5-6287U @ 3.10GHz3,8941532
Intel Core i5-6300HQ @ 2.30GHz4,7171373
Intel Core i5-6300U @ 2.40GHz3,2421708
Intel Core i5-6350HQ @ 2.30GHz4,2551458
Intel Core i5-6360U @ 2.00GHz3,1501745
Intel Core i5-6400 @ 2.70GHz5,1681310
Intel Core i5-6400T @ 2.20GHz4,3201446
Intel Core i5-6402P @ 2.80GHz5,4331261
Intel Core i5-6440EQ @ 2.70GHz5,3941267
Intel Core i5-6440HQ @ 2.60GHz5,0871323
Intel Core i5-6442EQ @ 1.90GHz4,5981393
Intel Core i5-650 @ 3.20GHz2,2222141
Intel Core i5-6500 @ 3.20GHz5,6471228
Intel Core i5-6500T @ 2.50GHz4,8451355
Intel Core i5-6500TE @ 2.30GHz4,6581384
Intel Core i5-655K @ 3.20GHz2,0172243
Intel Core i5-660 @ 3.33GHz2,3672049
Intel Core i5-6600 @ 3.30GHz6,0701159
Intel Core i5-6600K @ 3.50GHz6,3341111
Intel Core i5-6600T @ 2.70GHz5,6511227
Intel Core i5-661 @ 3.33GHz2,4492009
Intel Core i5-670 @ 3.47GHz2,5131982
Intel Core i5-680 @ 3.60GHz2,5801957
Intel Core i5-7200U @ 2.50GHz3,3981654
Intel Core i5-7260U @ 2.20GHz3,9401521
Intel Core i5-7267U @ 3.10GHz3,8521539
Intel Core i5-7287U @ 3.30GHz4,1991467
Intel Core i5-7300HQ @ 2.50GHz5,0891322
Intel Core i5-7300U @ 2.60GHz3,7031578
Intel Core i5-7360U @ 2.30GHz4,0061512
Intel Core i5-7400 @ 3.00GHz5,5081245
Intel Core i5-7400T @ 2.40GHz4,7271372
Intel Core i5-7440EQ @ 2.90GHz5,7111218
Intel Core i5-7440HQ @ 2.80GHz5,5671237
Intel Core i5-7442EQ @ 2.10GHz4,8341357
Intel Core i5-750 @ 2.67GHz2,5011986
Intel Core i5-7500 @ 3.40GHz6,0421168
Intel Core i5-7500T @ 2.70GHz5,3141277
Intel Core i5-760 @ 2.80GHz2,6011949
Intel Core i5-7600 @ 3.50GHz6,5841074
Intel Core i5-7600K @ 3.80GHz6,8421050
Intel Core i5-7600T @ 2.80GHz5,9241184
Intel Core i5-760S @ 2.53GHz5,4401259
Intel Core i5-7640X @ 4.00GHz6,7911059
Intel Core i5-7Y54 @ 1.20GHz2,7521885
Intel Core i5-7Y57 @ 1.20GHz2,7891873
Intel Core i5-8200Y @ 1.30GHz2,2622118
Intel Core i5-8210Y @ 1.60GHz2,7931869
Intel Core i5-8250U @ 1.60GHz5,9031187
Intel Core i5-8257U @ 1.40GHz7,652933
Intel Core i5-8259U @ 2.30GHz8,085892
Intel Core i5-8260U @ 1.60GHz7,851914
Intel Core i5-8265U @ 1.60GHz6,0561165
Intel Core i5-8265UC @ 1.60GHz5,9881175
Intel Core i5-8269U @ 2.60GHz8,055897
Intel Core i5-8279U @ 2.40GHz7,719924
Intel Core i5-8300H @ 2.30GHz7,514948
Intel Core i5-8305G @ 2.80GHz6,9841024
Intel Core i5-8350U @ 1.70GHz6,2601124
Intel Core i5-8365U @ 1.60GHz6,2411129
Intel Core i5-8365UE @ 1.60GHz5,7971202
Intel Core i5-8400 @ 2.80GHz9,238800
Intel Core i5-8400H @ 2.50GHz8,004902
Intel Core i5-8400T @ 1.70GHz7,480951
Intel Core i5-8500 @ 3.00GHz9,596777
Intel Core i5-8500B @ 3.00GHz9,117809
Intel Core i5-8500T @ 2.10GHz7,736921
Intel Core i5-8600 @ 3.10GHz9,882763
Intel Core i5-8600K @ 3.60GHz10,257740
Intel Core i5-8600T @ 2.30GHz8,435858
Intel Core i5-9300H @ 2.40GHz7,740920
Intel Core i5-9300HF @ 2.40GHz7,571940
Intel Core i5-9400 @ 2.90GHz9,459784
Intel Core i5-9400F @ 2.90GHz9,540779
Intel Core i5-9400H @ 2.50GHz8,291872
Intel Core i5-9400T @ 1.80GHz7,794918
Intel Core i5-9500 @ 3.00GHz9,758772
Intel Core i5-9500F @ 3.00GHz10,265738
Intel Core i5-9500T @ 2.20GHz8,290873
Intel Core i5-9500TE @ 2.20GHz9,028818
Intel Core i5-9600 @ 3.10GHz10,356732
Intel Core i5-9600K @ 3.70GHz10,770707
Intel Core i5-9600KF @ 3.70GHz10,798706
Intel Core i5-9600T @ 2.30GHz8,464854
Intel Core i5-L16G7 @ 1.40GHz3,4581637
Intel Core i7-10510U @ 1.80GHz6,7351067
Intel Core i7-10510Y @ 1.20GHz5,1001320
Intel Core i7-1060NG7 @ 1.20GHz6,9451031
Intel Core i7-10610U @ 1.80GHz6,9761025
Intel Core i7-1065G7 @ 1.30GHz8,509849
Intel Core i7-1068NG7 @ 2.30GHz9,882762
Intel Core i7-10700 @ 2.90GHz16,787450
Intel Core i7-10700E @ 2.90GHz16,418459
Intel Core i7-10700F @ 2.90GHz16,977445
Intel Core i7-10700K @ 3.80GHz19,160369
Intel Core i7-10700KF @ 3.80GHz19,013372
Intel Core i7-10700T @ 2.00GHz13,013612
Intel Core i7-10700TE @ 2.00GHz16,332461
Intel Core i7-10710U @ 1.10GHz9,898761
Intel Core i7-10750H @ 2.60GHz12,188642
Intel Core i7-10810U @ 1.10GHz8,077893
Intel Core i7-10850H @ 2.70GHz12,054649
Intel Core i7-10870H @ 2.20GHz14,846520
Intel Core i7-10875H @ 2.30GHz15,311499
Intel Core i7-11370H @ 3.30GHz11,938653
Intel Core i7-11375H @ 3.30GHz12,264640
Intel Core i7-11390H @ 3.40GHz10,499719
Intel Core i7-11600H @ 2.90GHz15,907476
Intel Core i7-1160G7 @ 1.20GHz9,200805
Intel Core i7-1165G7 @ 2.80GHz10,477720
Intel Core i7-11700 @ 2.50GHz20,034344
Intel Core i7-11700B @ 3.20GHz22,636268
Intel Core i7-11700F @ 2.50GHz21,175303
Intel Core i7-11700K @ 3.60GHz24,657215
Intel Core i7-11700KF @ 3.60GHz24,099223
Intel Core i7-11700T @ 1.40GHz15,694485
Intel Core i7-11800H @ 2.30GHz21,107305
Intel Core i7-1180G7 @ 1.30GHz8,304869
Intel Core i7-11850H @ 2.50GHz21,109304
Intel Core i7-11850HE @ 2.60GHz18,335395
Intel Core i7-1185G7 @ 3.00GHz10,705714
Intel Core i7-1185G7E @ 2.80GHz10,053747
Intel Core i7-1185GRE @ 2.80GHz9,142806
Intel Core i7-1195G7 @ 2.90GHz10,980697
Intel Core i7-1250U13,644576
Intel Core i7-1255U13,604580
Intel Core i7-1260P17,078438
Intel Core i7-1260U12,935618
Intel Core i7-12650H24,612217
Intel Core i7-1265U13,558583
Intel Core i7-1265UE9,392785
Intel Core i7-1270031,203129
Intel Core i7-12700E28,292160
Intel Core i7-12700F31,385128
Intel Core i7-12700H26,785181
Intel Core i7-12700K34,686100
Intel Core i7-12700KF34,546102
Intel Core i7-12700T22,007282
Intel Core i7-12700TE20,712321
Intel Core i7-1270P17,755415
Intel Core i7-12800H24,438220
Intel Core i7-12800HX34,048105
Intel Core i7-1280P20,319332
Intel Core i7-12850HX30,112141
Intel Core i7-1370034,431103
Intel Core i7-13700K47,10851
Intel Core i7-13700KF46,63152
Intel Core i7-2600 @ 3.40GHz5,3501272
Intel Core i7-2600K @ 3.40GHz5,4901249
Intel Core i7-2600S @ 2.80GHz4,5581400
Intel Core i7-2610UE @ 1.50GHz1,4092635
Intel Core i7-2617M @ 1.50GHz1,6872451
Intel Core i7-2620M @ 2.70GHz2,4242023
Intel Core i7-2630QM @ 2.00GHz3,5211616
Intel Core i7-2630UM @ 1.60GHz4003596
Intel Core i7-2635QM @ 2.00GHz3,0591773
Intel Core i7-2637M @ 1.70GHz1,8112369
Intel Core i7-2640M @ 2.80GHz2,5011987
Intel Core i7-2655LE @ 2.20GHz1,9992253
Intel Core i7-2670QM @ 2.20GHz3,7331570
Intel Core i7-2675QM @ 2.20GHz3,8591536
Intel Core i7-2677M @ 1.80GHz1,9932255
Intel Core i7-2700K @ 3.50GHz5,6601225
Intel Core i7-2710QE @ 2.10GHz4,0441501
Intel Core i7-2715QE @ 2.10GHz3,2211716
Intel Core i7-2720QM @ 2.20GHz4,0741498
Intel Core i7-2760QM @ 2.40GHz4,3671435
Intel Core i7-2820QM @ 2.30GHz4,4341421
Intel Core i7-2840QM @ 2.40GHz3,8421543
Intel Core i7-2860QM @ 2.50GHz4,6351387
Intel Core i7-2920XM @ 2.50GHz4,3441441
Intel Core i7-2960XM @ 2.70GHz4,7101375
Intel Core i7-3517U @ 1.90GHz2,1102191
Intel Core i7-3517UE @ 1.70GHz2,3202074
Intel Core i7-3520M @ 2.90GHz2,8591853
Intel Core i7-3537U @ 2.00GHz2,2792108
Intel Core i7-3540M @ 3.00GHz2,9101832
Intel Core i7-3555LE @ 2.50GHz1,8802326
Intel Core i7-3610QE @ 2.30GHz5,0521330
Intel Core i7-3610QM @ 2.30GHz5,0991321
Intel Core i7-3612QE @ 2.10GHz4,9291346
Intel Core i7-3612QM @ 2.10GHz4,6291389
Intel Core i7-3615QE @ 2.30GHz5,5311242
Intel Core i7-3615QM @ 2.30GHz5,1121316
Intel Core i7-3630QM @ 2.40GHz5,1201315
Intel Core i7-3632QM @ 2.20GHz4,6231391
Intel Core i7-3635QM @ 2.40GHz4,5601399
Intel Core i7-3667U @ 2.00GHz2,3782042
Intel Core i7-3687U @ 2.10GHz2,6191942
Intel Core i7-3689Y @ 1.50GHz1,9672269
Intel Core i7-3720QM @ 2.60GHz5,6861221
Intel Core i7-3740QM @ 2.70GHz5,7231216
Intel Core i7-3770 @ 3.40GHz6,3961102
Intel Core i7-3770K @ 3.50GHz6,4661087
Intel Core i7-3770S @ 3.10GHz6,1831138
Intel Core i7-3770T @ 2.50GHz5,5181243
Intel Core i7-3820 @ 3.60GHz5,7911203
Intel Core i7-3820QM @ 2.70GHz5,7581211
Intel Core i7-3840QM @ 2.80GHz5,9401181
Intel Core i7-3920XM @ 2.90GHz5,7811206
Intel Core i7-3930K @ 3.20GHz8,253877
Intel Core i7-3940XM @ 3.00GHz5,9701178
Intel Core i7-3960X @ 3.30GHz8,452855
Intel Core i7-3970X @ 3.50GHz8,391862
Intel Core i7-4500U @ 1.80GHz2,4682001
Intel Core i7-4510U @ 2.00GHz2,5811954
Intel Core i7-4550U @ 1.50GHz2,2722115
Intel Core i7-4558U @ 2.80GHz3,0211790
Intel Core i7-4560U @ 1.60GHz2,9501817
Intel Core i7-4578U @ 3.00GHz3,0251788
Intel Core i7-4600M @ 2.90GHz3,1811733
Intel Core i7-4600U @ 2.10GHz2,6861911
Intel Core i7-4610M @ 3.00GHz3,0411781
Intel Core i7-4610Y @ 1.70GHz2,4462010
Intel Core i7-4650U @ 1.70GHz2,3792039
Intel Core i7-4700EQ @ 2.40GHz4,9411344
Intel Core i7-4700HQ @ 2.40GHz5,6121233
Intel Core i7-4700MQ @ 2.40GHz5,3351274
Intel Core i7-4702HQ @ 2.20GHz5,4421258
Intel Core i7-4702MQ @ 2.20GHz5,1211314
Intel Core i7-4710HQ @ 2.50GHz5,5061247
Intel Core i7-4710MQ @ 2.50GHz5,8561198
Intel Core i7-4712HQ @ 2.30GHz5,2641297
Intel Core i7-4712MQ @ 2.30GHz5,2921285
Intel Core i7-4720HQ @ 2.60GHz5,7491212
Intel Core i7-4722HQ @ 2.40GHz5,6201231
Intel Core i7-4750HQ @ 2.00GHz5,5901234
Intel Core i7-4760HQ @ 2.10GHz6,3001119
Intel Core i7-4765T @ 2.00GHz5,0821325
Intel Core i7-4770 @ 3.40GHz7,0521012
Intel Core i7-4770HQ @ 2.20GHz6,1321149
Intel Core i7-4770K @ 3.50GHz7,124999
Intel Core i7-4770R @ 3.20GHz6,5491078
Intel Core i7-4770S @ 3.10GHz6,8031056
Intel Core i7-4770T @ 2.50GHz5,8671196
Intel Core i7-4770TE @ 2.30GHz4,5571401
Intel Core i7-4771 @ 3.50GHz7,0661010
Intel Core i7-4785T @ 2.20GHz5,4681253
Intel Core i7-4790 @ 3.60GHz7,228988
Intel Core i7-4790K @ 4.00GHz8,063896
Intel Core i7-4790S @ 3.20GHz6,9701027
Intel Core i7-4790T @ 2.70GHz6,3971101
Intel Core i7-4800MQ @ 2.70GHz5,8161200
Intel Core i7-4810MQ @ 2.80GHz6,0631163
Intel Core i7-4820K @ 3.70GHz6,4621088
Intel Core i7-4850HQ @ 2.30GHz6,2381130
Intel Core i7-4860EQ @ 1.80GHz5,5001248
Intel Core i7-4860HQ @ 2.40GHz6,1501146
Intel Core i7-4870HQ @ 2.50GHz6,4121099
Intel Core i7-4900MQ @ 2.80GHz6,1241150
Intel Core i7-4910MQ @ 2.90GHz6,2271133
Intel Core i7-4930K @ 3.40GHz9,350789
Intel Core i7-4930MX @ 3.00GHz6,8661045
Intel Core i7-4940MX @ 3.10GHz7,1091002
Intel Core i7-4960HQ @ 2.60GHz6,8461049
Intel Core i7-4960X @ 3.60GHz10,021752
Intel Core i7-4980HQ @ 2.80GHz6,6991068
Intel Core i7-5500U @ 2.40GHz2,7461887
Intel Core i7-5550U @ 2.00GHz2,9081834
Intel Core i7-5557U @ 3.10GHz3,2061722
Intel Core i7-5600U @ 2.60GHz2,9761805
Intel Core i7-5650U @ 2.20GHz3,0291787
Intel Core i7-5675C @ 3.10GHz6,0891152
Intel Core i7-5700EQ @ 2.60GHz5,9051185
Intel Core i7-5700HQ @ 2.70GHz6,0091174
Intel Core i7-5775C @ 3.30GHz7,803917
Intel Core i7-5775R @ 3.30GHz7,844915
Intel Core i7-5820K @ 3.30GHz9,825768
Intel Core i7-5850EQ @ 2.70GHz7,0361014
Intel Core i7-5850HQ @ 2.70GHz6,8661046
Intel Core i7-5930K @ 3.50GHz10,338734
Intel Core i7-5950HQ @ 2.90GHz7,696927
Intel Core i7-5960X @ 3.00GHz12,685629
Intel Core i7-610E @ 2.53GHz1,8182365
Intel Core i7-620LM @ 2.00GHz1,4352615
Intel Core i7-620M @ 2.67GHz2,0132247
Intel Core i7-620UM @ 1.07GHz9643013
Intel Core i7-640LM @ 2.13GHz1,5042575
Intel Core i7-640M @ 2.80GHz2,0392233
Intel Core i7-640UM @ 1.20GHz1,0902894
Intel Core i7-6498DU @ 2.50GHz3,3031684
Intel Core i7-6500U @ 2.50GHz3,2731695
Intel Core i7-6560U @ 2.20GHz3,3241676
Intel Core i7-6567U @ 3.30GHz3,8191551
Intel Core i7-6600U @ 2.60GHz3,4741631
Intel Core i7-660UM @ 1.33GHz1,2842721
Intel Core i7-6650U @ 2.20GHz3,6131596
Intel Core i7-6660U @ 2.40GHz3,7531565
Intel Core i7-6700 @ 3.40GHz8,092890
Intel Core i7-6700HQ @ 2.60GHz6,5301079
Intel Core i7-6700K @ 4.00GHz8,960820
Intel Core i7-6700T @ 2.80GHz7,235985
Intel Core i7-6700TE @ 2.40GHz6,8011057
Intel Core i7-6770HQ @ 2.60GHz7,1051003
Intel Core i7-6800K @ 3.40GHz10,768708
Intel Core i7-680UM @ 1.47GHz1,1962794
Intel Core i7-6820EQ @ 2.80GHz6,9241038
Intel Core i7-6820HK @ 2.70GHz6,9331035
Intel Core i7-6820HQ @ 2.70GHz6,8861043
Intel Core i7-6822EQ @ 2.00GHz5,2411300
Intel Core i7-6850K @ 3.60GHz11,394672
Intel Core i7-6900K @ 3.20GHz14,368543
Intel Core i7-6920HQ @ 2.90GHz7,382965
Intel Core i7-6950X @ 3.00GHz17,296432
Intel Core i7-720QM @ 1.60GHz1,6562465
Intel Core i7-740QM @ 1.73GHz1,8032371
Intel Core i7-7500U @ 2.70GHz3,6541588
Intel Core i7-7560U @ 2.40GHz3,7861556
Intel Core i7-7567U @ 3.50GHz4,2601457
Intel Core i7-7600U @ 2.80GHz3,7041577
Intel Core i7-7660U @ 2.50GHz4,1211485
Intel Core i7-7700 @ 3.60GHz8,648841
Intel Core i7-7700HQ @ 2.80GHz6,9621028
Intel Core i7-7700K @ 4.20GHz9,668773
Intel Core i7-7700T @ 2.90GHz7,572938
Intel Core i7-7740X @ 4.30GHz9,868765
Intel Core i7-7800X @ 3.50GHz12,892620
Intel Core i7-7820EQ @ 3.00GHz7,453959
Intel Core i7-7820HK @ 2.90GHz7,525944
Intel Core i7-7820HQ @ 2.90GHz7,137998
Intel Core i7-7820X @ 3.60GHz17,237434
Intel Core i7-7900X @ 3.30GHz20,324331
Intel Core i7-7920HQ @ 3.10GHz7,457956
Intel Core i7-7Y75 @ 1.30GHz2,7031908
Intel Core i7-8086K @ 4.00GHz14,483536
Intel Core i7-820QM @ 1.73GHz1,7292426
Intel Core i7-840QM @ 1.87GHz1,9472282
Intel Core i7-8500Y @ 1.50GHz2,5241974
Intel Core i7-8550U @ 1.80GHz5,9501179
Intel Core i7-8557U @ 1.70GHz8,167886
Intel Core i7-8559U @ 2.70GHz8,688839
Intel Core i7-8565U @ 1.80GHz6,2441127
Intel Core i7-8565UC @ 1.80GHz6,1871137
Intel Core i7-8569U @ 2.80GHz8,386864
Intel Core i7-860 @ 2.80GHz2,9361825
Intel Core i7-860S @ 2.53GHz2,7961868
Intel Core i7-8650U @ 1.90GHz6,3061117
Intel Core i7-8665U @ 1.90GHz6,2501125
Intel Core i7-8665UE @ 1.70GHz5,0171337
Intel Core i7-870 @ 2.93GHz3,0961759
Intel Core i7-8700 @ 3.20GHz12,981613
Intel Core i7-8700B @ 3.20GHz12,107647
Intel Core i7-8700K @ 3.70GHz13,774572
Intel Core i7-8700T @ 2.40GHz10,335735
Intel Core i7-8705G @ 3.10GHz7,870912
Intel Core i7-8706G @ 3.10GHz8,388863
Intel Core i7-8709G @ 3.10GHz7,921910
Intel Core i7-870S @ 2.67GHz2,7861874
Intel Core i7-8750H @ 2.20GHz10,033750
Intel Core i7-875K @ 2.93GHz3,0891764
Intel Core i7-880 @ 3.07GHz3,0811766
Intel Core i7-8809G @ 3.10GHz8,702837
Intel Core i7-8850H @ 2.60GHz10,299736
Intel Core i7-920 @ 2.67GHz2,7811875
Intel Core i7-920XM @ 2.00GHz1,9992252
Intel Core i7-930 @ 2.80GHz2,8831845
Intel Core i7-940 @ 2.93GHz2,9201830
Intel Core i7-940XM @ 2.13GHz2,2582123
Intel Core i7-950 @ 3.07GHz3,1811732
Intel Core i7-960 @ 3.20GHz3,2741694
Intel Core i7-965 @ 3.20GHz3,3411672
Intel Core i7-970 @ 3.20GHz6,4981085
Intel Core i7-9700 @ 3.00GHz13,350594
Intel Core i7-9700E @ 2.60GHz12,751626
Intel Core i7-9700F @ 3.00GHz13,433592
Intel Core i7-9700K @ 3.60GHz14,554532
Intel Core i7-9700KF @ 3.60GHz14,387542
Intel Core i7-9700T @ 2.00GHz10,723713
Intel Core i7-9700TE @ 1.80GHz10,740712
Intel Core i7-975 @ 3.33GHz3,3661664
Intel Core i7-9750H @ 2.60GHz11,110687
Intel Core i7-9750HF @ 2.60GHz11,132686
Intel Core i7-980 @ 3.33GHz6,8791044
Intel Core i7-9800X @ 3.80GHz18,110404
Intel Core i7-980X @ 3.33GHz6,8311051
Intel Core i7-985 @ 3.47GHz3,9281522
Intel Core i7-9850H @ 2.60GHz11,388673
Intel Core i7-9850HL @ 1.90GHz9,112811
Intel Core i7-990X @ 3.47GHz7,0921006
Intel Core i7-995X @ 3.60GHz7,297979
Intel Core i9-10850K @ 3.60GHz22,841261
Intel Core i9-10880H @ 2.30GHz14,736524
Intel Core i9-10885H @ 2.40GHz15,505491
Intel Core i9-10900 @ 2.80GHz20,246333
Intel Core i9-10900E @ 2.80GHz20,658323
Intel Core i9-10900F @ 2.80GHz20,579325
Intel Core i9-10900K @ 3.70GHz23,491239
Intel Core i9-10900KF @ 3.70GHz23,134247
Intel Core i9-10900T @ 1.90GHz15,520490
Intel Core i9-10900TE @ 1.80GHz17,888410
Intel Core i9-10900X @ 3.70GHz22,620269
Intel Core i9-10910 @ 3.60GHz21,815289
Intel Core i9-10920X @ 3.50GHz26,446188
Intel Core i9-10940X @ 3.30GHz28,297159
Intel Core i9-10980HK @ 2.40GHz15,983472
Intel Core i9-10980XE @ 3.00GHz33,066113
Intel Core i9-11900 @ 2.50GHz23,012253
Intel Core i9-11900F @ 2.50GHz23,009254
Intel Core i9-11900H @ 2.50GHz21,032308
Intel Core i9-11900K @ 3.50GHz25,553197
Intel Core i9-11900KB @ 3.30GHz23,115249
Intel Core i9-11900KF @ 3.50GHz25,363202
Intel Core i9-11900T @ 1.50GHz18,293396
Intel Core i9-11950H @ 2.60GHz21,993285
Intel Core i9-11980HK @ 2.60GHz23,337242
Intel Core i9-1290035,39295
Intel Core i9-12900E31,815122
Intel Core i9-12900F37,06592
Intel Core i9-12900H28,749153
Intel Core i9-12900HK29,030150
Intel Core i9-12900HX35,23298
Intel Core i9-12900K41,54766
Intel Core i9-12900KF41,47967
Intel Core i9-12900KS44,63058
Intel Core i9-12900T31,661124
Intel Core i9-12950HX32,026121
Intel Core i9-13900K59,63828
Intel Core i9-13900KF60,08826
Intel Core i9-7900X @ 3.30GHz21,222302
Intel Core i9-7920X @ 2.90GHz23,582236
Intel Core i9-7940X @ 3.10GHz26,340190
Intel Core i9-7960X @ 2.80GHz26,918178
Intel Core i9-7980XE @ 2.60GHz30,414137
Intel Core i9-8950HK @ 2.90GHz10,678716
Intel Core i9-9820X @ 3.30GHz19,539357
Intel Core i9-9880H @ 2.30GHz13,972561
Intel Core i9-9900 @ 3.10GHz16,774451
Intel Core i9-9900K @ 3.60GHz18,591386
Intel Core i9-9900KF @ 3.60GHz18,564388
Intel Core i9-9900KS @ 4.00GHz19,577354
Intel Core i9-9900T @ 2.10GHz13,455590
Intel Core i9-9900X @ 3.50GHz21,851288
Intel Core i9-9920X @ 3.50GHz25,304204
Intel Core i9-9940X @ 3.30GHz28,429158
Intel Core i9-9960X @ 3.10GHz30,442136
Intel Core i9-9980HK @ 2.40GHz14,537533
Intel Core i9-9980XE @ 3.00GHz32,302118
Intel Core i9-9990XE @ 4.00GHz30,162140
Intel Core M-5Y10 @ 0.80GHz1,8782329
Intel Core M-5Y10a @ 0.80GHz1,9052312
Intel Core M-5Y10c @ 0.80GHz1,9122305
Intel Core M-5Y31 @ 0.90GHz1,9822261
Intel Core M-5Y51 @ 1.10GHz2,1982149
Intel Core M-5Y70 @ 1.10GHz1,8612339
Intel Core M-5Y71 @ 1.20GHz2,0272241
Intel Core m3-6Y30 @ 0.90GHz2,1532171
Intel Core m3-7Y30 @ 1.00GHz2,6071945
Intel Core m3-7Y32 @ 1.10GHz2,8141865
Intel Core m3-8100Y @ 1.10GHz2,9351826
Intel Core m5-6Y54 @ 1.10GHz2,2712116
Intel Core m5-6Y57 @ 1.10GHz2,3672050
Intel Core m5-7Y54 @ 1.20GHz1,4752591
Intel Core m7-6Y75 @ 1.20GHz2,3362066
Intel Core Solo T1300 @ 1.66GHz2103858
Intel Core Solo T1350 @ 1.86GHz1943882
Intel Core Solo T1400 @ 1.83GHz2533794
Intel Core Solo U1300 @ 1.06GHz1273972
Intel Core Solo U1400 @ 1.20GHz1303969
Intel Core Solo U1500 @ 1.33GHz1643926
Intel Core2 Duo E4300 @ 1.80GHz5583444
Intel Core2 Duo E4400 @ 2.00GHz6503339
Intel Core2 Duo E4500 @ 2.20GHz7443235
Intel Core2 Duo E4600 @ 2.40GHz8363135
Intel Core2 Duo E4700 @ 2.60GHz8023173
Intel Core2 Duo E6300 @ 1.86GHz5823414
Intel Core2 Duo E6320 @ 1.86GHz7063274
Intel Core2 Duo E6400 @ 2.13GHz7533226
Intel Core2 Duo E6420 @ 2.13GHz7113268
Intel Core2 Duo E6540 @ 2.33GHz8083166
Intel Core2 Duo E6550 @ 2.33GHz8663102
Intel Core2 Duo E6600 @ 2.40GHz9193061
Intel Core2 Duo E6700 @ 2.66GHz9832999
Intel Core2 Duo E6750 @ 2.66GHz1,0042975
Intel Core2 Duo E6850 @ 3.00GHz1,1402850
Intel Core2 Duo E7200 @ 2.53GHz9623016
Intel Core2 Duo E7300 @ 2.66GHz9643014
Intel Core2 Duo E7400 @ 2.80GHz9952987
Intel Core2 Duo E7500 @ 2.93GHz1,1122874
Intel Core2 Duo E7600 @ 3.06GHz1,1342857
Intel Core2 Duo E8135 @ 2.40GHz9733005
Intel Core2 Duo E8135 @ 2.66GHz1,1122875
Intel Core2 Duo E8200 @ 2.66GHz1,0842901
Intel Core2 Duo E8235 @ 2.80GHz9952986
Intel Core2 Duo E8290 @ 2.83GHz1,4082637
Intel Core2 Duo E8300 @ 2.83GHz1,0512935
Intel Core2 Duo E8335 @ 2.66GHz1,1722815
Intel Core2 Duo E8335 @ 2.93GHz1,0392943
Intel Core2 Duo E8400 @ 3.00GHz1,1722818
Intel Core2 Duo E8435 @ 3.06GHz1,1572831
Intel Core2 Duo E8500 @ 3.16GHz1,2442755
Intel Core2 Duo E8600 @ 3.33GHz1,3792658
Intel Core2 Duo L7100 @ 1.20GHz4673536
Intel Core2 Duo L7300 @ 1.40GHz5133488
Intel Core2 Duo L7400 @ 1.50GHz5163487
Intel Core2 Duo L7500 @ 1.60GHz5893404
Intel Core2 Duo L7700 @ 1.80GHz6073383
Intel Core2 Duo L7800 @ 2.00GHz6803306
Intel Core2 Duo L9300 @ 1.60GHz6663323
Intel Core2 Duo L9600 @ 2.13GHz9003073
Intel Core2 Duo P7350 @ 2.00GHz7533224
Intel Core2 Duo P7370 @ 2.00GHz7903187
Intel Core2 Duo P7450 @ 2.13GHz7843192
Intel Core2 Duo P7550 @ 2.26GHz8763091
Intel Core2 Duo P7570 @ 2.26GHz8043170
Intel Core2 Duo P8400 @ 2.26GHz8283142
Intel Core2 Duo P8600 @ 2.40GHz8463119
Intel Core2 Duo P8700 @ 2.53GHz9683010
Intel Core2 Duo P8800 @ 2.66GHz9593019
Intel Core2 Duo P9300 @ 2.26GHz9093067
Intel Core2 Duo P9500 @ 2.53GHz9932989
Intel Core2 Duo P9600 @ 2.53GHz1,0402942
Intel Core2 Duo P9600 @ 2.66GHz1,0782904
Intel Core2 Duo P9700 @ 2.80GHz1,1352856
Intel Core2 Duo SL9400 @ 1.86GHz7723204
Intel Core2 Duo SP9400 @ 2.40GHz9483031
Intel Core2 Duo SU9400 @ 1.40GHz5093491
Intel Core2 Duo T5200 @ 1.60GHz4383556
Intel Core2 Duo T5250 @ 1.50GHz5093492
Intel Core2 Duo T5270 @ 1.40GHz4683535
Intel Core2 Duo T5300 @ 1.73GHz5693429
Intel Core2 Duo T5450 @ 1.66GHz5383464
Intel Core2 Duo T5470 @ 1.60GHz5313471
Intel Core2 Duo T5500 @ 1.66GHz5133489
Intel Core2 Duo T5550 @ 1.83GHz5813418
Intel Core2 Duo T5600 @ 1.83GHz6683319
Intel Core2 Duo T5670 @ 1.80GHz5873407
Intel Core2 Duo T5750 @ 2.00GHz6823303
Intel Core2 Duo T5800 @ 2.00GHz6283358
Intel Core2 Duo T5850 @ 2.16GHz6873300
Intel Core2 Duo T5870 @ 2.00GHz7053277
Intel Core2 Duo T5900 @ 2.20GHz6523336
Intel Core2 Duo T6400 @ 2.00GHz7073273
Intel Core2 Duo T6500 @ 2.10GHz7333249
Intel Core2 Duo T6570 @ 2.10GHz7403238
Intel Core2 Duo T6600 @ 2.20GHz7653213
Intel Core2 Duo T6670 @ 2.20GHz7753196
Intel Core2 Duo T7100 @ 1.80GHz6343356
Intel Core2 Duo T7200 @ 2.00GHz7273252
Intel Core2 Duo T7250 @ 2.00GHz6943291
Intel Core2 Duo T7300 @ 2.00GHz6893298
Intel Core2 Duo T7400 @ 2.16GHz7023283
Intel Core2 Duo T7500 @ 2.20GHz8253148
Intel Core2 Duo T7600 @ 2.33GHz7953181
Intel Core2 Duo T7700 @ 2.40GHz8673100
Intel Core2 Duo T7800 @ 2.60GHz9763004
Intel Core2 Duo T8100 @ 2.10GHz7403240
Intel Core2 Duo T8300 @ 2.40GHz8863083
Intel Core2 Duo T9300 @ 2.50GHz9523026
Intel Core2 Duo T9400 @ 2.53GHz9383038
Intel Core2 Duo T9500 @ 2.60GHz1,0382945
Intel Core2 Duo T9550 @ 2.66GHz9233058
Intel Core2 Duo T9600 @ 2.80GHz1,0592924
Intel Core2 Duo T9800 @ 2.93GHz1,1882802
Intel Core2 Duo T9900 @ 3.06GHz1,1932797
Intel Core2 Duo U7300 @ 1.30GHz5033497
Intel Core2 Duo U7500 @ 1.06GHz4053588
Intel Core2 Duo U7600 @ 1.20GHz3163701
Intel Core2 Duo U7700 @ 1.33GHz3453663
Intel Core2 Duo U9300 @ 1.20GHz4403554
Intel Core2 Duo U9600 @ 1.60GHz5843409
Intel Core2 Extreme Q6800 @ 2.93GHz2,1452174
Intel Core2 Extreme Q6850 @ 3.00GHz2,2922102
Intel Core2 Extreme Q9200 @ 2.40GHz2,0112249
Intel Core2 Extreme Q9300 @ 2.53GHz1,9182303
Intel Core2 Extreme X6800 @ 2.93GHz8233151
Intel Core2 Extreme X7800 @ 2.60GHz1,1382852
Intel Core2 Extreme X7900 @ 2.80GHz1,0932891
Intel Core2 Extreme X9000 @ 2.80GHz1,1572832
Intel Core2 Extreme X9100 @ 3.06GHz1,1482840
Intel Core2 Extreme X9650 @ 3.00GHz2,4352016
Intel Core2 Extreme X9750 @ 3.16GHz2,3482058
Intel Core2 Extreme X9770 @ 3.20GHz2,6581923
Intel Core2 Extreme X9775 @ 3.20GHz2,7801876
Intel Core2 Quad Q6600 @ 2.40GHz1,7872384
Intel Core2 Quad Q6700 @ 2.66GHz2,0762212
Intel Core2 Quad Q8200 @ 2.33GHz1,7972375
Intel Core2 Quad Q8300 @ 2.50GHz1,8422356
Intel Core2 Quad Q8400 @ 2.66GHz2,0362235
Intel Core2 Quad Q9000 @ 2.00GHz1,5342549
Intel Core2 Quad Q9100 @ 2.26GHz1,7642403
Intel Core2 Quad Q9300 @ 2.50GHz1,9572276
Intel Core2 Quad Q9400 @ 2.66GHz2,0812208
Intel Core2 Quad Q9450 @ 2.66GHz2,1242185
Intel Core2 Quad Q9500 @ 2.83GHz2,2122144
Intel Core2 Quad Q9505 @ 2.83GHz2,0502230
Intel Core2 Quad Q9550 @ 2.83GHz2,3002097
Intel Core2 Quad Q9650 @ 3.00GHz2,4312018
Intel Core2 Solo U2100 @ 1.06GHz2333829
Intel Core2 Solo U3500 @ 1.40GHz2523798
Intel Pentium 1403 @ 2.60GHz1,8512349
Intel Pentium 1403 v2 @ 2.60GHz2,2842105
Intel Pentium 2020M @ 2.40GHz1,3832652
Intel Pentium 2030M @ 2.50GHz1,4002643
Intel Pentium 2117U @ 1.80GHz1,0112969
Intel Pentium 2127U @ 1.90GHz1,0192961
Intel Pentium 2129Y @ 1.10GHz6353354
Intel Pentium 3550M @ 2.30GHz1,3582669
Intel Pentium 3556U @ 1.70GHz1,0362947
Intel Pentium 3558U @ 1.70GHz1,0362951
Intel Pentium 3560M @ 2.40GHz1,5522532
Intel Pentium 3560Y @ 1.20GHz8493117
Intel Pentium 3805U @ 1.90GHz1,1822807
Intel Pentium 3825U @ 1.90GHz1,3642662
Intel Pentium 4 1.50GHz864003
Intel Pentium 4 1.60GHz844004
Intel Pentium 4 1.70GHz864002
Intel Pentium 4 1.80GHz1153987
Intel Pentium 4 1.90GHz1043993
Intel Pentium 4 1300MHz774008
Intel Pentium 4 1400MHz834005
Intel Pentium 4 1500MHz814006
Intel Pentium 4 1700MHz1003996
Intel Pentium 4 1800MHz1143989
Intel Pentium 4 2.00GHz1333965
Intel Pentium 4 2.20GHz1573935
Intel Pentium 4 2.26GHz1513945
Intel Pentium 4 2.40GHz1313968
Intel Pentium 4 2.50GHz1603930
Intel Pentium 4 2.53GHz1623928
Intel Pentium 4 2.60GHz2153853
Intel Pentium 4 2.66GHz1573934
Intel Pentium 4 2.80GHz2363824
Intel Pentium 4 2.93GHz1503946
Intel Pentium 4 3.00GHz3183697
Intel Pentium 4 3.06GHz2493802
Intel Pentium 4 3.20GHz3373675
Intel Pentium 4 3.40GHz2963729
Intel Pentium 4 3.46GHz2953730
Intel Pentium 4 3.60GHz3153705
Intel Pentium 4 3.73GHz3853620
Intel Pentium 4 3.80GHz3173699
Intel Pentium 4 3.83GHz1543939
Intel Pentium 4 Mobile 1.60GHz1163985
Intel Pentium 4 Mobile 1.80GHz1143988
Intel Pentium 4 Mobile 1.90GHz1363963
Intel Pentium 4 Mobile 2.00GHz1323967
Intel Pentium 4405U @ 2.10GHz2,1052195
Intel Pentium 4405Y @ 1.50GHz1,5182563
Intel Pentium 4410Y @ 1.50GHz1,4442608
Intel Pentium 4415U @ 2.30GHz2,1822158
Intel Pentium 4415Y @ 1.60GHz1,5852510
Intel Pentium 4417U @ 2.30GHz2,2782109
Intel Pentium 4425Y @ 1.70GHz1,7332423
Intel Pentium 5405U @ 2.30GHz2,2642117
Intel Pentium 6405U @ 2.40GHz2,3792040
Intel Pentium 6805 @ 1.10GHz4,4481419
Intel Pentium 957 @ 1.20GHz6223370
Intel Pentium 967 @ 1.30GHz6263361
Intel Pentium 987 @ 1.50GHz6503338
Intel Pentium 997 @ 1.60GHz7893188
Intel Pentium A1018 @ 2.10GHz1,1172869
Intel Pentium A1020 @ 2.41GHz1,2902716
Intel Pentium B940 @ 2.00GHz8473118
Intel Pentium B950 @ 2.10GHz9922990
Intel Pentium B960 @ 2.20GHz9243055
Intel Pentium B970 @ 2.30GHz1,0972889
Intel Pentium B980 @ 2.40GHz1,0482937
Intel Pentium D 3.40GHz7363244
Intel Pentium D 805 @ 2.66GHz3743632
Intel Pentium D 830 @ 3.00GHz5323470
Intel Pentium D 915 @ 2.80GHz4303562
Intel Pentium D 940 @ 3.20GHz4983503
Intel Pentium D 950 @ 3.40GHz6713317
Intel Pentium D 960 @ 3.60GHz7433236
Intel Pentium D1508 @ 2.20GHz3,2401709
Intel Pentium Dual T2390 @ 1.86GHz7453234
Intel Pentium E2140 @ 1.60GHz5493454
Intel Pentium E2160 @ 1.80GHz6373352
Intel Pentium E2180 @ 2.00GHz6683320
Intel Pentium E2200 @ 2.20GHz7253256
Intel Pentium E2210 @ 2.20GHz7023282
Intel Pentium E2220 @ 2.40GHz7993176
Intel Pentium E5200 @ 2.50GHz8673099
Intel Pentium E5300 @ 2.60GHz8953077
Intel Pentium E5400 @ 2.70GHz9383040
Intel Pentium E5500 @ 2.80GHz1,0072973
Intel Pentium E5700 @ 3.00GHz1,0552934
Intel Pentium E5800 @ 3.20GHz1,1422846
Intel Pentium E6300 @ 2.80GHz1,0292955
Intel Pentium E6500 @ 2.93GHz1,1252861
Intel Pentium E6600 @ 3.06GHz1,1032883
Intel Pentium E6700 @ 3.20GHz1,2102779
Intel Pentium E6800 @ 3.33GHz1,1662822
Intel Pentium Extreme Edition 955 @ 3.46GHz4693534
Intel Pentium Extreme Edition 965 @ 3.73GHz9872995
Intel Pentium G2010 @ 2.80GHz1,5812515
Intel Pentium G2020 @ 2.90GHz1,6692459
Intel Pentium G2020T @ 2.50GHz1,3452679
Intel Pentium G2030 @ 3.00GHz1,7172433
Intel Pentium G2030T @ 2.60GHz1,5812514
Intel Pentium G2100T @ 2.60GHz1,6912450
Intel Pentium G2120 @ 3.10GHz1,8822324
Intel Pentium G2120T @ 2.70GHz1,6132495
Intel Pentium G2130 @ 3.20GHz1,9052313
Intel Pentium G2140 @ 3.30GHz2,0922201
Intel Pentium G3220 @ 3.00GHz1,8772330
Intel Pentium G3220T @ 2.60GHz1,5992502
Intel Pentium G3240 @ 3.10GHz1,9412287
Intel Pentium G3240T @ 2.70GHz1,7552408
Intel Pentium G3250 @ 3.20GHz1,9582274
Intel Pentium G3250T @ 2.80GHz1,7422416
Intel Pentium G3258 @ 3.20GHz2,0712216
Intel Pentium G3260 @ 3.30GHz2,0622224
Intel Pentium G3260T @ 2.90GHz1,7552409
Intel Pentium G3320TE @ 2.30GHz1,5702520
Intel Pentium G3420 @ 3.20GHz1,9662271
Intel Pentium G3420T @ 2.70GHz1,9122306
Intel Pentium G3430 @ 3.30GHz2,1272182
Intel Pentium G3440 @ 3.30GHz2,1292181
Intel Pentium G3440T @ 2.80GHz2,1072194
Intel Pentium G3450 @ 3.40GHz2,1422175
Intel Pentium G3450T @ 2.90GHz2,0162246
Intel Pentium G3460 @ 3.50GHz2,1912154
Intel Pentium G3470 @ 3.60GHz2,4282020
Intel Pentium G4400 @ 3.30GHz2,5941950
Intel Pentium G4400T @ 2.90GHz2,3302071
Intel Pentium G4400TE @ 2.40GHz2,1902155
Intel Pentium G4500 @ 3.50GHz2,7371894
Intel Pentium G4500T @ 3.00GHz2,3782041
Intel Pentium G4520 @ 3.60GHz2,9521816
Intel Pentium G4560 @ 3.50GHz3,5191619
Intel Pentium G4560T @ 2.90GHz2,9091833
Intel Pentium G4600 @ 3.60GHz3,6161595
Intel Pentium G4600T @ 3.00GHz3,1301748
Intel Pentium G4620 @ 3.70GHz3,7751558
Intel Pentium G620 @ 2.60GHz1,2212773
Intel Pentium G620T @ 2.20GHz8963075
Intel Pentium G630 @ 2.70GHz1,2812722
Intel Pentium G630T @ 2.30GHz1,0292956
Intel Pentium G640 @ 2.80GHz1,2992708
Intel Pentium G640T @ 2.40GHz1,1392851
Intel Pentium G645 @ 2.90GHz1,3512677
Intel Pentium G645T @ 2.50GHz1,1642825
Intel Pentium G6950 @ 2.80GHz1,0612923
Intel Pentium G6951 @ 2.80GHz1,3832651
Intel Pentium G6960 @ 2.93GHz1,2932712
Intel Pentium G840 @ 2.80GHz1,1672820
Intel Pentium G850 @ 2.90GHz1,3822653
Intel Pentium G860 @ 3.00GHz1,4342616
Intel Pentium G870 @ 3.10GHz1,5032576
Intel Pentium GOLD 6500Y @ 1.10GHz3,0231789
Intel Pentium Gold 7505 @ 2.00GHz5,2911287
Intel Pentium Gold 85056,6701069
Intel Pentium Gold G5400 @ 3.70GHz3,7321571
Intel Pentium Gold G5400T @ 3.10GHz3,1851729
Intel Pentium Gold G5420 @ 3.80GHz3,6021597
Intel Pentium Gold G5420T @ 3.20GHz3,5081623
Intel Pentium Gold G5500 @ 3.80GHz3,8221549
Intel Pentium Gold G5500T @ 3.20GHz3,2591699
Intel Pentium Gold G5600 @ 3.90GHz3,6671584
Intel Pentium Gold G5600F @ 3.90GHz4,1601476
Intel Pentium Gold G5600T @ 3.30GHz3,6011598
Intel Pentium Gold G5620 @ 4.00GHz4,1021490
Intel Pentium Gold G6400 @ 4.00GHz4,1321484
Intel Pentium Gold G6400T @ 3.40GHz3,5861601
Intel Pentium Gold G6405 @ 4.10GHz4,2751453
Intel Pentium Gold G6405T @ 3.50GHz3,7461569
Intel Pentium Gold G6500 @ 4.10GHz4,1471480
Intel Pentium Gold G6500T @ 3.50GHz4,0051513
Intel Pentium Gold G6505 @ 4.20GHz4,3781434
Intel Pentium Gold G6600 @ 4.20GHz4,3961430
Intel Pentium Gold G6605 @ 4.30GHz4,5261407
Intel Pentium Gold G74006,7631064
Intel Pentium Gold G7400T5,8831191
Intel Pentium III 1400 @ 1400MHz1933884
Intel Pentium III 1400S @ 1400MHz1943881
Intel Pentium III Mobile 1066MHz1603929
Intel Pentium III Mobile 1133MHz1643927
Intel Pentium III Mobile 1200MHz1563936
Intel Pentium III Mobile 800MHz1193983
Intel Pentium III Mobile 866MHz993997
Intel Pentium J2850 @ 2.41GHz1,0162963
Intel Pentium J2900 @ 2.41GHz1,2412757
Intel Pentium J3710 @ 1.60GHz1,4602599
Intel Pentium J4205 @ 1.50GHz2,4282019
Intel Pentium J6426 @ 2.00GHz4,1761473
Intel Pentium M 1.10GHz1843893
Intel Pentium M 1.20GHz1993870
Intel Pentium M 1.30GHz1963877
Intel Pentium M 1.40GHz2253842
Intel Pentium M 1.50GHz2403816
Intel Pentium M 1.60GHz2293838
Intel Pentium M 1.70GHz2393817
Intel Pentium M 1.73GHz2053865
Intel Pentium M 1.80GHz2803757
Intel Pentium M 1.86GHz2223846
Intel Pentium M 1000MHz1563937
Intel Pentium M 1200MHz1553938
Intel Pentium M 1300MHz1973874
Intel Pentium M 1400MHz2083860
Intel Pentium M 1500MHz1883891
Intel Pentium M 1600MHz1933885
Intel Pentium M 1700MHz2373821
Intel Pentium M 2.00GHz2703769
Intel Pentium M 2.10GHz2923740
Intel Pentium M 2.13GHz2713766
Intel Pentium M 2.26GHz2273839
Intel Pentium M 900MHz1413957
Intel Pentium N3510 @ 1.99GHz8783088
Intel Pentium N3520 @ 2.16GHz1,1402849
Intel Pentium N3530 @ 2.16GHz1,1912798
Intel Pentium N3540 @ 2.16GHz1,2082784
Intel Pentium N3700 @ 1.60GHz1,2472752
Intel Pentium N3710 @ 1.60GHz1,3712660
Intel Pentium N4200 @ 1.10GHz2,1602166
Intel Pentium N6415 @ 1.20GHz3,7601563
Intel Pentium P6000 @ 1.87GHz7873190
Intel Pentium P6100 @ 2.00GHz8573108
Intel Pentium P6200 @ 2.13GHz8603103
Intel Pentium P6300 @ 2.27GHz8343138
Intel Pentium Silver J5005 @ 1.50GHz3,0491775
Intel Pentium Silver J5040 @ 2.00GHz3,4531639
Intel Pentium Silver N5000 @ 1.10GHz2,5801956
Intel Pentium Silver N5020 @ 1.10GHz3,4041649
Intel Pentium Silver N5030 @ 1.10GHz2,6401928
Intel Pentium Silver N6000 @ 1.10GHz3,1631741
Intel Pentium Silver N6005 @ 2.00GHz5,3831268
Intel Pentium SU2700 @ 1.30GHz2393818
Intel Pentium SU4100 @ 1.30GHz4853514
Intel Pentium T2060 @ 1.60GHz3303688
Intel Pentium T2080 @ 1.73GHz3483658
Intel Pentium T2130 @ 1.86GHz3823625
Intel Pentium T2310 @ 1.46GHz5263480
Intel Pentium T2330 @ 1.60GHz5303475
Intel Pentium T2370 @ 1.73GHz5553450
Intel Pentium T2390 @ 1.86GHz5563447
Intel Pentium T2410 @ 2.00GHz5983393
Intel Pentium T3200 @ 2.00GHz6273360
Intel Pentium T3400 @ 2.16GHz6423345
Intel Pentium T4200 @ 2.00GHz7133266
Intel Pentium T4300 @ 2.10GHz7713207
Intel Pentium T4400 @ 2.20GHz7533225
Intel Pentium T4500 @ 2.30GHz8093164
Intel Pentium U5400 @ 1.20GHz5383466
Intel Pentium U5600 @ 1.33GHz6243365
Intel T1400 @ 1.73GHz4753526
Intel T1500 @ 1.86GHz5483458
Intel T2050 @ 2.00GHz5163486
Intel Xeon 2.00GHz1523944
Intel XEON 2.20GHz1643923
Intel Xeon 2.40GHz1803902
Intel Xeon 2.80GHz2603788
Intel Xeon 3.00GHz4253569
Intel Xeon 3.20GHz4783519
Intel Xeon 3.40GHz3753631
Intel Xeon 3.60GHz4033593
Intel Xeon 3.73GHz9013071
Intel Xeon 3.80GHz3933612
Intel Xeon 3040 @ 1.86GHz7903186
Intel Xeon 3050 @ 2.13GHz8413125
Intel Xeon 3060 @ 2.40GHz9393036
Intel Xeon 3065 @ 2.33GHz8673097
Intel Xeon 3070 @ 2.66GHz1,0252959
Intel Xeon 3075 @ 2.66GHz1,0962890
Intel Xeon 3085 @ 3.00GHz1,0702913
Intel Xeon 5110 @ 1.60GHz6003388
Intel Xeon 5120 @ 1.86GHz7633216
Intel Xeon 5130 @ 2.00GHz7953182
Intel Xeon 5133 @ 2.20GHz8873082
Intel Xeon 5140 @ 2.33GHz8573110
Intel Xeon 5148 @ 2.33GHz9123062
Intel Xeon 5150 @ 2.66GHz8403127
Intel Xeon 5160 @ 3.00GHz9633015
Intel Xeon @ 2.00GHz7,363968
Intel Xeon @ 2.20GHz1,3242694
Intel Xeon Bronze 3104 @ 1.70GHz4,5761397
Intel Xeon Bronze 3106 @ 1.70GHz5,7691209
Intel Xeon Bronze 3204 @ 1.90GHz4,7961363
Intel Xeon D-1518 @ 2.20GHz4,8301358
Intel Xeon D-1520 @ 2.20GHz3,3241677
Intel Xeon D-1521 @ 2.40GHz5,8761194
Intel Xeon D-1527 @ 2.20GHz4,7101374
Intel Xeon D-1528 @ 1.90GHz6,3961103
Intel Xeon D-1531 @ 2.20GHz7,460955
Intel Xeon D-1537 @ 1.70GHz7,176994
Intel Xeon D-1539 @ 1.60GHz7,175995
Intel Xeon D-1540 @ 2.00GHz10,040749
Intel Xeon D-1541 @ 2.10GHz10,145743
Intel Xeon D-1548 @ 2.00GHz9,075816
Intel Xeon D-1557 @ 1.50GHz7,1181001
Intel Xeon D-1559 @ 1.50GHz7,353972
Intel Xeon D-1567 @ 2.10GHz10,447724
Intel Xeon D-1577 @ 1.30GHz11,645662
Intel Xeon D-1581 @ 1.80GHz13,195602
Intel Xeon D-1587 @ 1.70GHz9,223801
Intel Xeon D-1602 @ 2.50GHz2,4592004
Intel Xeon D-1622 @ 2.60GHz6,2051135
Intel Xeon D-1715TER @ 2.40GHz9,104814
Intel Xeon D-1718T @ 2.60GHz9,610776
Intel Xeon D-1732TE @ 1.90GHz14,254552
Intel Xeon D-1733NT @ 2.00GHz14,849519
Intel Xeon D-1736NT @ 2.70GHz17,632419
Intel Xeon D-1747NTE @ 2.50GHz19,822348
Intel Xeon D-2123IT @ 2.20GHz6,9401032
Intel Xeon D-2141I @ 2.20GHz12,117646
Intel Xeon D-2143IT @ 2.20GHz13,107608
Intel Xeon D-2146NT @ 2.30GHz11,736660
Intel Xeon D-2166NT @ 2.00GHz15,105507
Intel Xeon D-2183IT @ 2.20GHz18,385393
Intel Xeon D-2187NT @ 2.00GHz18,070405
Intel Xeon D-2733NT @ 2.10GHz15,799480
Intel Xeon D-2796TE @ 2.00GHz20,806318
Intel Xeon D-2799 @ 2.40GHz33,792108
Intel Xeon E-2104G @ 3.20GHz6,0571164
Intel Xeon E-2124 @ 3.30GHz6,9921021
Intel Xeon E-2124G @ 3.40GHz7,468953
Intel Xeon E-2126G @ 3.30GHz10,747711
Intel Xeon E-2134 @ 3.50GHz8,741833
Intel Xeon E-2136 @ 3.30GHz13,182604
Intel Xeon E-2144G @ 3.60GHz9,322792
Intel Xeon E-2146G @ 3.50GHz13,320595
Intel Xeon E-2174G @ 3.80GHz9,590778
Intel Xeon E-2176G @ 3.70GHz13,631578
Intel Xeon E-2176M @ 2.70GHz10,915699
Intel Xeon E-2186G @ 3.80GHz13,940564
Intel Xeon E-2186M @ 2.90GHz11,386674
Intel Xeon E-2224 @ 3.40GHz7,268983
Intel Xeon E-2224G @ 3.50GHz7,621935
Intel Xeon E-2226G @ 3.40GHz11,036694
Intel Xeon E-2234 @ 3.60GHz9,903760
Intel Xeon E-2236 @ 3.40GHz14,316548
Intel Xeon E-2244G @ 3.80GHz9,794770
Intel Xeon E-2246G @ 3.60GHz14,050558
Intel Xeon E-2254ML @ 1.70GHz6,3331112
Intel Xeon E-2274G @ 4.00GHz9,660774
Intel Xeon E-2276G @ 3.80GHz13,575581
Intel Xeon E-2276M @ 2.80GHz11,758659
Intel Xeon E-2276ME @ 2.80GHz8,167887
Intel Xeon E-2276ML @ 2.00GHz6,3531107
Intel Xeon E-2278G @ 3.40GHz16,964446
Intel Xeon E-2278GE @ 3.30GHz15,252501
Intel Xeon E-2278GEL @ 2.00GHz12,024651
Intel Xeon E-2286G @ 4.00GHz13,647575
Intel Xeon E-2286M @ 2.40GHz15,151505
Intel Xeon E-2288G @ 3.70GHz17,418427
Intel Xeon E-2314 @ 2.80GHz8,187885
Intel Xeon E-2334 @ 3.40GHz13,189603
Intel Xeon E-2336 @ 2.90GHz17,014444
Intel Xeon E-2356G @ 3.20GHz19,183367
Intel Xeon E-2374G @ 3.70GHz13,860568
Intel Xeon E-2378 @ 2.60GHz17,959409
Intel Xeon E-2378G @ 2.80GHz22,755263
Intel Xeon E-2386G @ 3.50GHz20,188336
Intel Xeon E-2388G @ 3.20GHz23,815229
Intel Xeon E3-1205 v6 @ 3.00GHz5,6821222
Intel Xeon E3-1220 @ 3.10GHz3,8751534
Intel Xeon E3-1220 V2 @ 3.10GHz4,6931379
Intel Xeon E3-1220 v3 @ 3.10GHz5,1881308
Intel Xeon E3-1220 v5 @ 3.00GHz5,7341214
Intel Xeon E3-1220 v6 @ 3.00GHz5,7111219
Intel Xeon E3-1220L @ 2.20GHz2,1382177
Intel Xeon E3-1220L V2 @ 2.30GHz2,4522006
Intel Xeon E3-1220L v3 @ 1.10GHz1,4072638
Intel Xeon E3-1225 @ 3.10GHz3,8281548
Intel Xeon E3-1225 V2 @ 3.20GHz4,7601365
Intel Xeon E3-1225 v3 @ 3.20GHz5,2921286
Intel Xeon E3-1225 v5 @ 3.30GHz5,9401180
Intel Xeon E3-1225 v6 @ 3.30GHz6,3231114
Intel Xeon E3-1226 v3 @ 3.30GHz5,5141244
Intel Xeon E3-1230 @ 3.20GHz5,0701326
Intel Xeon E3-1230 V2 @ 3.30GHz6,2001136
Intel Xeon E3-1230 v3 @ 3.30GHz6,8041055
Intel Xeon E3-1230 v5 @ 3.40GHz7,972904
Intel Xeon E3-1230 v6 @ 3.50GHz8,251878
Intel Xeon E3-1230L v3 @ 1.80GHz5,2701296
Intel Xeon E3-1231 v3 @ 3.40GHz7,0131017
Intel Xeon E3-1235 @ 3.20GHz5,0011339
Intel Xeon E3-1235L v5 @ 2.00GHz5,0131338
Intel Xeon E3-1240 @ 3.30GHz5,3681270
Intel Xeon E3-1240 V2 @ 3.40GHz6,3291113
Intel Xeon E3-1240 v3 @ 3.40GHz7,0581011
Intel Xeon E3-1240 v5 @ 3.50GHz8,293871
Intel Xeon E3-1240 v6 @ 3.70GHz8,696838
Intel Xeon E3-1240L v3 @ 2.00GHz5,3041281
Intel Xeon E3-1240L v5 @ 2.10GHz6,1731140
Intel Xeon E3-1241 v3 @ 3.50GHz7,1221000
Intel Xeon E3-1245 @ 3.30GHz5,3171276
Intel Xeon E3-1245 V2 @ 3.40GHz6,3361109
Intel Xeon E3-1245 v3 @ 3.40GHz7,0181016
Intel Xeon E3-1245 v5 @ 3.50GHz7,979903
Intel Xeon E3-1245 v6 @ 3.70GHz8,587846
Intel Xeon E3-1246 v3 @ 3.50GHz7,245984
Intel Xeon E3-1260L @ 2.40GHz4,0371503
Intel Xeon E3-1260L v5 @ 2.90GHz8,200884
Intel Xeon E3-1265L @ 2.40GHz3,1811735
Intel Xeon E3-1265L V2 @ 2.50GHz4,8501353
Intel Xeon E3-1265L v3 @ 2.50GHz6,1681143
Intel Xeon E3-1265L v4 @ 2.30GHz6,9541029
Intel Xeon E3-1268L v3 @ 2.30GHz5,4751252
Intel Xeon E3-1268L v5 @ 2.40GHz6,0791156
Intel Xeon E3-1270 @ 3.40GHz5,4121265
Intel Xeon E3-1270 V2 @ 3.50GHz6,4231094
Intel Xeon E3-1270 v3 @ 3.50GHz7,327975
Intel Xeon E3-1270 v5 @ 3.60GHz8,283874
Intel Xeon E3-1270 v6 @ 3.80GHz8,840829
Intel Xeon E3-1270L v4 @ 3.00GHz7,662931
Intel Xeon E3-1271 v3 @ 3.60GHz7,523946
Intel Xeon E3-1275 @ 3.40GHz5,4431257
Intel Xeon E3-1275 V2 @ 3.50GHz6,6451071
Intel Xeon E3-1275 v3 @ 3.50GHz7,200990
Intel Xeon E3-1275 v5 @ 3.60GHz8,452856
Intel Xeon E3-1275 v6 @ 3.80GHz9,202804
Intel Xeon E3-1275L v3 @ 2.70GHz6,0651161
Intel Xeon E3-1276 v3 @ 3.60GHz7,351973
Intel Xeon E3-1280 @ 3.50GHz5,6131232
Intel Xeon E3-1280 V2 @ 3.60GHz6,5241082
Intel Xeon E3-1280 v3 @ 3.60GHz7,356971
Intel Xeon E3-1280 v5 @ 3.70GHz8,332867
Intel Xeon E3-1280 v6 @ 3.90GHz8,940821
Intel Xeon E3-1281 v3 @ 3.70GHz7,463954
Intel Xeon E3-1285 v3 @ 3.60GHz6,9741026
Intel Xeon E3-1285 v4 @ 3.50GHz7,712925
Intel Xeon E3-1285 v6 @ 4.10GHz9,276797
Intel Xeon E3-1285L v3 @ 3.10GHz6,8191053
Intel Xeon E3-1285L v4 @ 3.40GHz8,069895
Intel Xeon E3-1286 v3 @ 3.70GHz7,418963
Intel Xeon E3-1286L v3 @ 3.20GHz6,4501091
Intel Xeon E3-1290 @ 3.60GHz4,9881340
Intel Xeon E3-1290 V2 @ 3.70GHz6,4111100
Intel Xeon E3-1505L v5 @ 2.00GHz5,3011282
Intel Xeon E3-1505L v6 @ 2.20GHz6,0881153
Intel Xeon E3-1505M v5 @ 2.80GHz7,0251015
Intel Xeon E3-1505M v6 @ 3.00GHz7,192991
Intel Xeon E3-1515M v5 @ 2.80GHz7,938907
Intel Xeon E3-1535M v5 @ 2.90GHz7,545942
Intel Xeon E3-1535M v6 @ 3.10GHz8,221880
Intel Xeon E3-1545M v5 @ 2.90GHz7,925909
Intel Xeon E3-1575M v5 @ 3.00GHz7,728922
Intel Xeon E3-1585 v5 @ 3.50GHz8,408861
Intel Xeon E3-1585L v5 @ 3.00GHz8,021900
Intel Xeon E3110 @ 3.00GHz1,2422756
Intel Xeon E3113 @ 3.00GHz1,4292620
Intel Xeon E3120 @ 3.16GHz1,4082636
Intel Xeon E5-1410 @ 2.80GHz4,7011377
Intel Xeon E5-1410 v2 @ 2.80GHz5,4361260
Intel Xeon E5-1428L v2 @ 2.20GHz6,5661076
Intel Xeon E5-1603 @ 2.80GHz3,4491640
Intel Xeon E5-1603 v3 @ 2.80GHz4,4581418
Intel Xeon E5-1603 v4 @ 2.80GHz4,8121360
Intel Xeon E5-1607 @ 3.00GHz3,7521566
Intel Xeon E5-1607 v2 @ 3.00GHz4,2741454
Intel Xeon E5-1607 v3 @ 3.10GHz4,9481343
Intel Xeon E5-1607 v4 @ 3.10GHz5,2451298
Intel Xeon E5-1620 @ 3.60GHz5,8571197
Intel Xeon E5-1620 v2 @ 3.70GHz6,5261081
Intel Xeon E5-1620 v3 @ 3.50GHz6,9991019
Intel Xeon E5-1620 v4 @ 3.50GHz7,403964
Intel Xeon E5-1630 v3 @ 3.70GHz7,436961
Intel Xeon E5-1630 v4 @ 3.70GHz7,643934
Intel Xeon E5-1650 @ 3.20GHz8,087891
Intel Xeon E5-1650 v2 @ 3.50GHz9,309794
Intel Xeon E5-1650 v3 @ 3.50GHz10,410726
Intel Xeon E5-1650 v4 @ 3.60GHz11,460669
Intel Xeon E5-1660 @ 3.30GHz8,420860
Intel Xeon E5-1660 v2 @ 3.70GHz10,267737
Intel Xeon E5-1660 v3 @ 3.00GHz12,410634
Intel Xeon E5-1660 v4 @ 3.20GHz13,398593
Intel Xeon E5-1680 v2 @ 3.00GHz12,736627
Intel Xeon E5-1680 v3 @ 3.20GHz13,214601
Intel Xeon E5-1680 v4 @ 3.40GHz14,146556
Intel Xeon E5-1681 v3 @ 2.90GHz14,820521
Intel Xeon E5-2403 @ 1.80GHz2,2802107
Intel Xeon E5-2403 v2 @ 1.80GHz2,8731847
Intel Xeon E5-2407 @ 2.20GHz2,7291897
Intel Xeon E5-2407 v2 @ 2.40GHz3,5041625
Intel Xeon E5-2418L @ 2.00GHz3,5181620
Intel Xeon E5-2418L v2 @ 2.00GHz5,3801269
Intel Xeon E5-2420 @ 1.90GHz5,1091317
Intel Xeon E5-2420 v2 @ 2.20GHz6,2971121
Intel Xeon E5-2430 @ 2.20GHz5,6701223
Intel Xeon E5-2430 v2 @ 2.50GHz7,147996
Intel Xeon E5-2430L @ 2.00GHz5,2731295
Intel Xeon E5-2430L v2 @ 2.40GHz5,9031188
Intel Xeon E5-2440 @ 2.40GHz5,9001189
Intel Xeon E5-2440 v2 @ 1.90GHz6,9271036
Intel Xeon E5-2448L v2 @ 1.80GHz6,7741061
Intel Xeon E5-2450 @ 2.10GHz7,530943
Intel Xeon E5-2450 v2 @ 2.50GHz8,896826
Intel Xeon E5-2450L @ 1.80GHz5,8801192
Intel Xeon E5-2470 @ 2.30GHz8,296870
Intel Xeon E5-2470 v2 @ 2.40GHz10,388729
Intel Xeon E5-2603 @ 1.80GHz2,3622051
Intel Xeon E5-2603 v2 @ 1.80GHz2,7511886
Intel Xeon E5-2603 v3 @ 1.60GHz3,7521568
Intel Xeon E5-2603 v4 @ 1.70GHz4,6951378
Intel Xeon E5-2608L v3 @ 2.00GHz6,4151097
Intel Xeon E5-2608L v4 @ 1.60GHz7,447960
Intel Xeon E5-2609 @ 2.40GHz2,6231939
Intel Xeon E5-2609 v2 @ 2.50GHz3,4661632
Intel Xeon E5-2609 v3 @ 1.90GHz4,4231427
Intel Xeon E5-2609 v4 @ 1.70GHz5,3511271
Intel Xeon E5-2618L v3 @ 2.30GHz10,464722
Intel Xeon E5-2618L v4 @ 2.20GHz12,816624
Intel Xeon E5-2620 @ 2.00GHz5,2901288
Intel Xeon E5-2620 v2 @ 2.10GHz6,2601123
Intel Xeon E5-2620 v3 @ 2.40GHz7,869913
Intel Xeon E5-2620 v4 @ 2.10GHz9,208803
Intel Xeon E5-2623 v3 @ 3.00GHz6,8661047
Intel Xeon E5-2623 v4 @ 2.60GHz6,9231039
Intel Xeon E5-2628 v3 @ 2.50GHz8,447857
Intel Xeon E5-2628L v2 @ 1.90GHz7,181993
Intel Xeon E5-2628L v3 @ 2.00GHz9,949758
Intel Xeon E5-2628L v4 @ 1.90GHz11,079692
Intel Xeon E5-2629 v3 @ 2.40GHz9,139807
Intel Xeon E5-2630 @ 2.30GHz6,0641162
Intel Xeon E5-2630 v2 @ 2.60GHz7,508949
Intel Xeon E5-2630 v3 @ 2.40GHz10,442725
Intel Xeon E5-2630 v4 @ 2.20GHz11,609663
Intel Xeon E5-2630L @ 2.00GHz5,3051280
Intel Xeon E5-2630L v2 @ 2.40GHz6,5191083
Intel Xeon E5-2630L v3 @ 1.80GHz8,915825
Intel Xeon E5-2630L v4 @ 1.80GHz10,864701
Intel Xeon E5-2637 @ 3.00GHz2,9781804
Intel Xeon E5-2637 v2 @ 3.50GHz6,3711105
Intel Xeon E5-2637 v3 @ 3.50GHz7,455958
Intel Xeon E5-2637 v4 @ 3.50GHz7,322977
Intel Xeon E5-2640 @ 2.50GHz6,2761122
Intel Xeon E5-2640 v2 @ 2.00GHz7,820916
Intel Xeon E5-2640 v3 @ 2.60GHz11,332680
Intel Xeon E5-2640 v4 @ 2.40GHz11,893654
Intel Xeon E5-2643 @ 3.30GHz5,5061246
Intel Xeon E5-2643 v2 @ 3.50GHz9,134808
Intel Xeon E5-2643 v3 @ 3.40GHz10,465721
Intel Xeon E5-2643 v4 @ 3.40GHz11,087691
Intel Xeon E5-2648L @ 1.80GHz4,2351460
Intel Xeon E5-2648L v2 @ 1.90GHz8,611845
Intel Xeon E5-2648L v3 @ 1.80GHz9,847766
Intel Xeon E5-2648L v4 @ 1.80GHz11,547666
Intel Xeon E5-2649 v3 @ 2.30GHz12,399635
Intel Xeon E5-2650 @ 2.00GHz7,328974
Intel Xeon E5-2650 v2 @ 2.60GHz9,999753
Intel Xeon E5-2650 v3 @ 2.30GHz11,851655
Intel Xeon E5-2650 v4 @ 2.20GHz14,220553
Intel Xeon E5-2650L @ 1.80GHz5,9291182
Intel Xeon E5-2650L v2 @ 1.70GHz7,693928
Intel Xeon E5-2650L v3 @ 1.80GHz11,806656
Intel Xeon E5-2650L v4 @ 1.70GHz11,436670
Intel Xeon E5-2651 v2 @ 1.80GHz9,216802
Intel Xeon E5-2658 @ 2.10GHz6,0731158
Intel Xeon E5-2658 v2 @ 2.40GHz10,400728
Intel Xeon E5-2658 v3 @ 2.20GHz13,487588
Intel Xeon E5-2658 v4 @ 2.30GHz14,434540
Intel Xeon E5-2658A v3 @ 2.20GHz14,879516
Intel Xeon E5-2660 @ 2.20GHz8,104889
Intel Xeon E5-2660 v2 @ 2.20GHz10,562717
Intel Xeon E5-2660 v3 @ 2.60GHz13,169605
Intel Xeon E5-2660 v4 @ 2.00GHz15,898477
Intel Xeon E5-2663 v3 @ 2.80GHz11,777658
Intel Xeon E5-2665 @ 2.40GHz8,424859
Intel Xeon E5-2666 v3 @ 2.90GHz14,344546
Intel Xeon E5-2667 @ 2.90GHz7,477952
Intel Xeon E5-2667 v2 @ 3.30GHz12,240641
Intel Xeon E5-2667 v3 @ 3.20GHz12,504633
Intel Xeon E5-2667 v4 @ 3.20GHz13,965562
Intel Xeon E5-2669 v3 @ 2.30GHz16,107468
Intel Xeon E5-2670 @ 2.60GHz8,932822
Intel Xeon E5-2670 v2 @ 2.50GHz11,555665
Intel Xeon E5-2670 v3 @ 2.30GHz13,648574
Intel Xeon E5-2673 v2 @ 3.30GHz12,128644
Intel Xeon E5-2673 v3 @ 2.40GHz14,046559
Intel Xeon E5-2673 v4 @ 2.30GHz19,868346
Intel Xeon E5-2675 v3 @ 1.80GHz11,960652
Intel Xeon E5-2676 v3 @ 2.40GHz13,498586
Intel Xeon E5-2676 v4 @ 2.40GHz18,978374
Intel Xeon E5-2678 v3 @ 2.50GHz14,661526
Intel Xeon E5-2679 v4 @ 2.50GHz24,131222
Intel Xeon E5-2680 @ 2.70GHz9,374787
Intel Xeon E5-2680 v2 @ 2.80GHz12,687628
Intel Xeon E5-2680 v3 @ 2.50GHz15,611488
Intel Xeon E5-2680 v4 @ 2.40GHz17,827411
Intel Xeon E5-2680R v4 @ 2.40GHz16,865448
Intel Xeon E5-2682 v4 @ 2.50GHz19,564355
Intel Xeon E5-2683 v3 @ 2.00GHz15,050510
Intel Xeon E5-2683 v4 @ 2.10GHz17,417428
Intel Xeon E5-2685 v3 @ 2.60GHz12,944616
Intel Xeon E5-2686 v3 @ 2.00GHz18,148401
Intel Xeon E5-2686 v4 @ 2.30GHz16,745452
Intel Xeon E5-2687W @ 3.10GHz9,946759
Intel Xeon E5-2687W v2 @ 3.40GHz12,081648
Intel Xeon E5-2687W v3 @ 3.10GHz14,784523
Intel Xeon E5-2687W v4 @ 3.00GHz17,721416
Intel Xeon E5-2689 @ 2.60GHz9,759771
Intel Xeon E5-2689 v4 @ 3.10GHz17,040440
Intel Xeon E5-2690 @ 2.90GHz9,819769
Intel Xeon E5-2690 v2 @ 3.00GHz13,486589
Intel Xeon E5-2690 v3 @ 2.60GHz16,449457
Intel Xeon E5-2690 v4 @ 2.60GHz20,098339
Intel Xeon E5-2692 v2 @ 2.20GHz12,119645
Intel Xeon E5-2695 v2 @ 2.40GHz13,497587
Intel Xeon E5-2695 v3 @ 2.30GHz16,455456
Intel Xeon E5-2695 v4 @ 2.10GHz19,656353
Intel Xeon E5-2696 v2 @ 2.50GHz14,270550
Intel Xeon E5-2696 v3 @ 2.30GHz23,619235
Intel Xeon E5-2696 v4 @ 2.20GHz25,307203
Intel Xeon E5-2697 v2 @ 2.70GHz14,177554
Intel Xeon E5-2697 v3 @ 2.60GHz19,176368
Intel Xeon E5-2697 v4 @ 2.30GHz21,616295
Intel Xeon E5-2697A v4 @ 2.60GHz21,665294
Intel Xeon E5-2697R v4 @ 2.30GHz20,843315
Intel Xeon E5-2698 v3 @ 2.30GHz18,685383
Intel Xeon E5-2698 v4 @ 2.20GHz22,846259
Intel Xeon E5-2698R v4 @ 2.20GHz25,605196
Intel Xeon E5-2699 v3 @ 2.30GHz20,526327
Intel Xeon E5-2699 v4 @ 2.20GHz25,039206
Intel Xeon E5-2699A v4 @ 2.40GHz14,917515
Intel Xeon E5-2699C v4 @ 2.20GHz20,079341
Intel Xeon E5-4603 @ 2.00GHz3,3911656
Intel Xeon E5-4607 v2 @ 2.60GHz6,9861023
Intel Xeon E5-4610 @ 2.40GHz6,4601089
Intel Xeon E5-4610 v3 @ 1.70GHz7,229987
Intel Xeon E5-4617 @ 2.90GHz6,2981120
Intel Xeon E5-4620 @ 2.20GHz6,8301052
Intel Xeon E5-4620 v2 @ 2.60GHz9,540780
Intel Xeon E5-4620 v3 @ 2.00GHz10,525718
Intel Xeon E5-4627 v2 @ 3.30GHz9,320793
Intel Xeon E5-4627 v3 @ 2.60GHz11,344678
Intel Xeon E5-4627 v4 @ 2.60GHz12,969614
Intel Xeon E5-4640 @ 2.40GHz7,0121018
Intel Xeon E5-4640 v3 @ 1.90GHz10,372730
Intel Xeon E5-4648 v3 @ 1.70GHz9,061817
Intel Xeon E5-4650 @ 2.70GHz8,630843
Intel Xeon E5-4650 v2 @ 2.40GHz11,001696
Intel Xeon E5-4650 v3 @ 2.10GHz10,838702
Intel Xeon E5-4650L @ 2.60GHz8,472853
Intel Xeon E5-4655 v3 @ 2.90GHz9,377786
Intel Xeon E5-4657L v2 @ 2.40GHz11,353677
Intel Xeon E5-4660 v3 @ 2.10GHz14,256551
Intel Xeon E5-4667 v3 @ 2.00GHz15,397494
Intel Xeon E5-4669 v3 @ 2.10GHz17,430426
Intel Xeon E5-4669 v4 @ 2.20GHz11,523668
Intel Xeon E5205 @ 1.86GHz8383131
Intel Xeon E5240 @ 3.00GHz1,4482605
Intel Xeon E5310 @ 1.60GHz1,3062707
Intel Xeon E5320 @ 1.86GHz1,4692595
Intel Xeon E5335 @ 2.00GHz1,5492538
Intel Xeon E5345 @ 2.33GHz1,8682334
Intel Xeon E5405 @ 2.00GHz1,7022442
Intel Xeon E5410 @ 2.33GHz1,8782328
Intel Xeon E5420 @ 2.50GHz1,9912258
Intel Xeon E5430 @ 2.66GHz2,2102145
Intel Xeon E5440 @ 2.83GHz2,3612052
Intel Xeon E5450 @ 3.00GHz2,4871992
Intel Xeon E5462 @ 2.80GHz2,0672220
Intel Xeon E5472 @ 3.00GHz2,2862103
Intel Xeon E5502 @ 1.87GHz8373132
Intel Xeon E5503 @ 2.00GHz8043169
Intel Xeon E5504 @ 2.00GHz1,5192562
Intel Xeon E5506 @ 2.13GHz1,9462284
Intel Xeon E5507 @ 2.27GHz1,9282299
Intel Xeon E5520 @ 2.27GHz2,5051985
Intel Xeon E5530 @ 2.40GHz2,6241938
Intel Xeon E5540 @ 2.53GHz2,7381893
Intel Xeon E5603 @ 1.60GHz1,9352294
Intel Xeon E5606 @ 2.13GHz2,3262072
Intel Xeon E5607 @ 2.27GHz2,6861910
Intel Xeon E5620 @ 2.40GHz3,5311614
Intel Xeon E5630 @ 2.53GHz3,7301572
Intel Xeon E5640 @ 2.67GHz3,8481542
Intel Xeon E5645 @ 2.40GHz4,9551341
Intel Xeon E5649 @ 2.53GHz5,2291304
Intel Xeon E7- 2830 @ 2.13GHz2,0272240
Intel Xeon E7-8880 v3 @ 2.30GHz18,244399
Intel Xeon E7320 @ 2.13GHz1,4692593
Intel Xeon Gold 5115 @ 2.40GHz14,649529
Intel Xeon Gold 5117 @ 2.00GHz15,816479
Intel Xeon Gold 5118 @ 2.30GHz16,237466
Intel Xeon Gold 5120 @ 2.20GHz17,686418
Intel Xeon Gold 5120T @ 2.20GHz18,127403
Intel Xeon Gold 5122 @ 3.60GHz8,786831
Intel Xeon Gold 5215 @ 2.50GHz15,420493
Intel Xeon Gold 5217 @ 3.00GHz15,429492
Intel Xeon Gold 5218 @ 2.30GHz22,117278
Intel Xeon Gold 5218R @ 2.10GHz25,190205
Intel Xeon Gold 5218T @ 2.10GHz21,433298
Intel Xeon Gold 5220 @ 2.20GHz24,736213
Intel Xeon Gold 5220R @ 2.20GHz33,370111
Intel Xeon Gold 5222 @ 3.80GHz9,510781
Intel Xeon Gold 5315Y @ 3.20GHz20,724320
Intel Xeon Gold 5317 @ 3.00GHz27,402173
Intel Xeon Gold 5318Y @ 2.10GHz31,695123
Intel Xeon Gold 6122 @ 1.80GHz23,781231
Intel Xeon Gold 6126 @ 2.60GHz19,223366
Intel Xeon Gold 6128 @ 3.40GHz13,605579
Intel Xeon Gold 6130 @ 2.10GHz20,861313
Intel Xeon Gold 6130T @ 2.10GHz21,804291
Intel Xeon Gold 6132 @ 2.60GHz21,808290
Intel Xeon Gold 6133 @ 2.50GHz1,1722816
Intel Xeon Gold 6134 @ 3.20GHz16,613453
Intel Xeon Gold 6136 @ 3.00GHz22,266274
Intel Xeon Gold 6137 @ 3.90GHz19,365362
Intel Xeon Gold 6138 @ 2.00GHz20,666322
Intel Xeon Gold 6138T @ 2.00GHz24,800211
Intel Xeon Gold 6140 @ 2.30GHz22,733264
Intel Xeon Gold 6143 @ 2.80GHz24,786212
Intel Xeon Gold 6144 @ 3.50GHz18,656384
Intel Xeon Gold 6146 @ 3.20GHz23,432241
Intel Xeon Gold 6148 @ 2.40GHz29,197147
Intel Xeon Gold 6150 @ 2.70GHz25,487198
Intel Xeon Gold 6152 @ 2.10GHz23,124248
Intel Xeon Gold 6154 @ 3.00GHz28,848152
Intel Xeon Gold 6208U @ 2.90GHz26,901179
Intel Xeon Gold 6210U @ 2.50GHz28,915151
Intel Xeon Gold 6212U @ 2.40GHz27,470170
Intel Xeon Gold 6226 @ 2.70GHz19,810349
Intel Xeon Gold 6226R @ 2.90GHz27,241176
Intel Xeon Gold 6230 @ 2.10GHz26,657184
Intel Xeon Gold 6230R @ 2.10GHz33,733109
Intel Xeon Gold 6238 @ 2.10GHz27,617169
Intel Xeon Gold 6238R @ 2.20GHz37,51189
Intel Xeon Gold 6242 @ 2.80GHz26,288191
Intel Xeon Gold 6242R @ 3.10GHz35,35696
Intel Xeon Gold 6244 @ 3.60GHz19,500360
Intel Xeon Gold 6246 @ 3.30GHz24,446219
Intel Xeon Gold 6246R @ 3.40GHz30,220139
Intel Xeon Gold 6248 @ 2.50GHz29,120148
Intel Xeon Gold 6248R @ 3.00GHz38,60483
Intel Xeon Gold 6250 @ 3.90GHz20,915312
Intel Xeon Gold 6252 @ 2.10GHz27,148177
Intel Xeon Gold 6253CL @ 3.10GHz28,549157
Intel Xeon Gold 6254 @ 3.10GHz29,356145
Intel Xeon Gold 6262V @ 1.90GHz3,1611742
Intel Xeon Gold 6278C @ 2.60GHz32,835115
Intel Xeon Gold 6312U @ 2.40GHz43,74559
Intel Xeon Gold 6314U @ 2.30GHz51,01441
Intel Xeon Gold 6326 @ 2.90GHz35,32897
Intel Xeon Gold 6330 @ 2.00GHz43,05661
Intel Xeon Gold 6334 @ 3.60GHz22,160277
Intel Xeon Gold 6336Y @ 2.40GHz45,51757
Intel Xeon Gold 6338N @ 2.20GHz46,58353
Intel Xeon Gold 6342 @ 2.80GHz48,33048
Intel Xeon Gold 6346 @ 3.10GHz37,60586
Intel Xeon Gold 6348 @ 2.60GHz52,27637
Intel Xeon Gold 6354 @ 3.00GHz41,43469
Intel Xeon L3110 @ 3.00GHz1,3382684
Intel Xeon L3360 @ 2.83GHz2,3062087
Intel Xeon L3406 @ 2.27GHz9283052
Intel Xeon L3426 @ 1.87GHz2,5901951
Intel Xeon L5240 @ 3.00GHz1,3372686
Intel Xeon L5310 @ 1.60GHz1,3852650
Intel Xeon L5320 @ 1.86GHz1,1182867
Intel Xeon L5335 @ 2.00GHz1,6782456
Intel Xeon L5408 @ 2.13GHz1,7692400
Intel Xeon L5410 @ 2.33GHz1,9212300
Intel Xeon L5420 @ 2.50GHz2,0642222
Intel Xeon L5430 @ 2.66GHz2,2602120
Intel Xeon L5520 @ 2.27GHz2,2742113
Intel Xeon L5530 @ 2.40GHz2,5221975
Intel Xeon L5609 @ 1.87GHz3,2981688
Intel Xeon L5630 @ 2.13GHz2,9851800
Intel Xeon L5638 @ 2.00GHz3,7071576
Intel Xeon L5639 @ 2.13GHz4,4191428
Intel Xeon L5640 @ 2.27GHz4,6261390
Intel Xeon L7455 @ 2.13GHz2,4941991
Intel Xeon MV 3.20GHz5823415
Intel Xeon Platinum 8124M @ 3.00GHz24,727214
Intel Xeon Platinum 8151 @ 3.40GHz6,5911072
Intel Xeon Platinum 8160 @ 2.10GHz26,485185
Intel Xeon Platinum 8167M @ 2.00GHz25,396201
Intel Xeon Platinum 8168 @ 2.70GHz32,616117
Intel Xeon Platinum 8171M @ 2.60GHz30,632133
Intel Xeon Platinum 8173M @ 2.00GHz27,377175
Intel Xeon Platinum 8175M @ 2.50GHz26,659183
Intel Xeon Platinum 8176 @ 2.10GHz23,179245
Intel Xeon Platinum 8180 @ 2.50GHz35,20899
Intel Xeon Platinum 8259CL @ 2.50GHz33,279112
Intel Xeon Platinum 8260 @ 2.40GHz29,362144
Intel Xeon Platinum 8260M @ 2.30GHz33,970106
Intel Xeon Platinum 8268 @ 2.90GHz31,632125
Intel Xeon Platinum 8275CL @ 3.00GHz40,79473
Intel Xeon Platinum 8280 @ 2.70GHz37,57587
Intel Xeon Platinum 8347C @ 2.10GHz49,38645
Intel Xeon Platinum 8358 @ 2.60GHz54,41635
Intel Xeon Platinum 8375C @ 2.90GHz51,83639
Intel Xeon Platinum 8380 @ 2.30GHz62,31823
Intel Xeon Platinum P-8124 @ 3.00GHz22,674267
Intel Xeon Silver 4108 @ 1.80GHz9,262798
Intel Xeon Silver 4109T @ 2.00GHz10,348733
Intel Xeon Silver 4110 @ 2.10GHz10,198742
Intel Xeon Silver 4112 @ 2.60GHz6,4201095
Intel Xeon Silver 4114 @ 2.20GHz12,883621
Intel Xeon Silver 4116 @ 2.10GHz14,931513
Intel Xeon Silver 4116T @ 2.10GHz15,187504
Intel Xeon Silver 4123 @ 3.00GHz14,405541
Intel Xeon Silver 4208 @ 2.10GHz11,138685
Intel Xeon Silver 4210 @ 2.20GHz14,164555
Intel Xeon Silver 4210R @ 2.40GHz15,188503
Intel Xeon Silver 4214 @ 2.20GHz16,002471
Intel Xeon Silver 4214R @ 2.40GHz18,130402
Intel Xeon Silver 4214Y @ 2.20GHz15,248502
Intel Xeon Silver 4215 @ 2.50GHz14,439539
Intel Xeon Silver 4215R @ 3.20GHz15,056509
Intel Xeon Silver 4216 @ 2.10GHz20,062343
Intel Xeon Silver 4309Y @ 2.80GHz19,011373
Intel Xeon Silver 4310 @ 2.10GHz23,545238
Intel Xeon Silver 4310T @ 2.30GHz20,973309
Intel Xeon Silver 4314 @ 2.40GHz29,347146
Intel Xeon Silver 4316 @ 2.30GHz37,26490
Intel Xeon W-10855M @ 2.80GHz12,908619
Intel Xeon W-10885M @ 2.40GHz16,020470
Intel Xeon W-11555MLE @ 1.90GHz12,505632
Intel Xeon W-11855M @ 3.20GHz18,432390
Intel Xeon W-11865MLE @ 1.50GHz15,958473
Intel Xeon W-11865MRE @ 2.60GHz23,702234
Intel Xeon W-11955M @ 2.60GHz23,304243
Intel Xeon W-1250 @ 3.30GHz13,822569
Intel Xeon W-1250E @ 3.50GHz13,888567
Intel Xeon W-1250P @ 4.10GHz14,476538
Intel Xeon W-1270 @ 3.40GHz17,707417
Intel Xeon W-1270E @ 3.40GHz18,635385
Intel Xeon W-1270P @ 3.80GHz19,245364
Intel Xeon W-1270TE @ 2.00GHz13,553584
Intel Xeon W-1290 @ 3.20GHz20,100338
Intel Xeon W-1290E @ 3.50GHz22,066281
Intel Xeon W-1290P @ 3.70GHz22,844260
Intel Xeon W-1290T @ 1.90GHz18,409392
Intel Xeon W-1350 @ 3.30GHz19,107371
Intel Xeon W-1350P @ 4.00GHz20,032345
Intel Xeon W-1370 @ 2.90GHz23,908227
Intel Xeon W-1370P @ 3.60GHz24,961208
Intel Xeon W-1390 @ 2.80GHz23,902228
Intel Xeon W-1390P @ 3.50GHz25,451200
Intel Xeon W-2102 @ 2.90GHz5,1051318
Intel Xeon W-2104 @ 3.20GHz5,8781193
Intel Xeon W-2123 @ 3.60GHz8,489851
Intel Xeon W-2125 @ 4.00GHz9,985754
Intel Xeon W-2133 @ 3.60GHz12,532631
Intel Xeon W-2135 @ 3.70GHz14,137557
Intel Xeon W-2140B @ 3.20GHz17,482421
Intel Xeon W-2145 @ 3.70GHz18,057406
Intel Xeon W-2150B @ 3.00GHz20,411329
Intel Xeon W-2155 @ 3.30GHz21,228301
Intel Xeon W-2170B @ 2.50GHz23,997226
Intel Xeon W-2175 @ 2.50GHz23,139246
Intel Xeon W-2191B @ 2.30GHz29,066149
Intel Xeon W-2195 @ 2.30GHz28,143162
Intel Xeon W-2223 @ 3.60GHz8,721835
Intel Xeon W-2225 @ 4.10GHz10,748710
Intel Xeon W-2235 @ 3.80GHz14,305549
Intel Xeon W-2245 @ 3.90GHz19,507359
Intel Xeon W-2255 @ 3.70GHz22,301273
Intel Xeon W-2265 @ 3.50GHz26,052193
Intel Xeon W-2275 @ 3.30GHz27,948165
Intel Xeon W-2295 @ 3.00GHz31,435127
Intel Xeon W-3175X @ 3.10GHz37,16791
Intel Xeon W-3223 @ 3.50GHz17,365429
Intel Xeon W-3235 @ 3.30GHz26,079192
Intel Xeon W-3245 @ 3.20GHz28,585156
Intel Xeon W-3245M @ 3.20GHz28,675155
Intel Xeon W-3265 @ 2.70GHz30,105142
Intel Xeon W-3265M @ 2.70GHz39,61879
Intel Xeon W-3275M @ 2.50GHz40,44476
Intel Xeon W-3323 @ 3.50GHz25,875194
Intel Xeon W-3335 @ 3.40GHz39,04081
Intel Xeon W-3345 @ 3.00GHz48,26149
Intel Xeon W-3375 @ 2.50GHz53,26636
Intel Xeon W3503 @ 2.40GHz1,0652918
Intel Xeon W3505 @ 2.53GHz1,1532836
Intel Xeon W3520 @ 2.67GHz2,8041867
Intel Xeon W3530 @ 2.80GHz3,0401782
Intel Xeon W3540 @ 2.93GHz3,0311786
Intel Xeon W3550 @ 3.07GHz3,2021724
Intel Xeon W3565 @ 3.20GHz3,3451671
Intel Xeon W3570 @ 3.20GHz3,1851728
Intel Xeon W3580 @ 3.33GHz3,5351612
Intel Xeon W3670 @ 3.20GHz6,4551090
Intel Xeon W3680 @ 3.33GHz6,9041041
Intel Xeon W3690 @ 3.47GHz7,212989
Intel Xeon W5580 @ 3.20GHz3,3861657
Intel Xeon W5590 @ 3.33GHz3,2391710
Intel Xeon X3210 @ 2.13GHz1,2932713
Intel Xeon X3220 @ 2.40GHz1,9372292
Intel Xeon X3230 @ 2.66GHz2,0522229
Intel Xeon X3320 @ 2.50GHz1,9862260
Intel Xeon X3323 @ 2.50GHz1,8372357
Intel Xeon X3330 @ 2.66GHz2,0672221
Intel Xeon X3350 @ 2.66GHz2,1582168
Intel Xeon X3353 @ 2.66GHz2,2292137
Intel Xeon X3360 @ 2.83GHz2,3382064
Intel Xeon X3363 @ 2.83GHz2,3072085
Intel Xeon X3370 @ 3.00GHz2,5181979
Intel Xeon X3380 @ 3.16GHz2,3082082
Intel Xeon X3430 @ 2.40GHz2,3112079
Intel Xeon X3440 @ 2.53GHz2,7301895
Intel Xeon X3450 @ 2.67GHz2,8181864
Intel Xeon X3460 @ 2.80GHz2,8501855
Intel Xeon X3470 @ 2.93GHz3,2291712
Intel Xeon X3480 @ 3.07GHz3,2501702
Intel Xeon X5260 @ 3.33GHz1,2382761
Intel Xeon X5270 @ 3.50GHz1,5242556
Intel Xeon X5272 @ 3.40GHz1,4512603
Intel Xeon X5355 @ 2.66GHz1,9792262
Intel Xeon X5365 @ 3.00GHz2,3312070
Intel Xeon X5450 @ 3.00GHz2,4182026
Intel Xeon X5460 @ 3.16GHz2,5851953
Intel Xeon X5470 @ 3.33GHz2,7571882
Intel Xeon X5472 @ 3.00GHz2,2182143
Intel Xeon X5482 @ 3.20GHz2,6361931
Intel Xeon X5492 @ 3.40GHz2,7051906
Intel Xeon X5550 @ 2.67GHz2,9741806
Intel Xeon X5560 @ 2.80GHz3,1241749
Intel Xeon X5570 @ 2.93GHz3,2501703
Intel Xeon X5647 @ 2.93GHz4,4311423
Intel Xeon X5650 @ 2.67GHz5,7291215
Intel Xeon X5660 @ 2.80GHz6,0891151
Intel Xeon X5667 @ 3.07GHz4,5511403
Intel Xeon X5670 @ 2.93GHz6,0731157
Intel Xeon X5672 @ 3.20GHz5,0381332
Intel Xeon X5675 @ 3.07GHz6,4121098
Intel Xeon X5677 @ 3.47GHz5,0561329
Intel Xeon X5679 @ 3.20GHz7,0951004
Intel Xeon X5680 @ 3.33GHz6,7981058
Intel Xeon X5687 @ 3.60GHz5,2881289
Intel Xeon X5690 @ 3.47GHz6,9341034
Intel Xeon X5698 @ 4.40GHz3,4471642
Intel Xeon X6550 @ 2.00GHz1,9362293
lisa based Qualcomm Technologies, Inc. SM73255,4541255
M72216463343
Manta3563651
Mars based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83505,0221336
MediaTek MT67354973506
MediaTek MT67374483552
MediaTek MT6737M3553653
MediaTek MT6737T6403350
MediaTek MT6739WA3933609
MediaTek MT6739WW4073585
MediaTek MT67501,0122967
MediaTek MT6750T1,1232862
MediaTek MT6750V/WT1,0692914
MediaTek MT67539473032
MediaTek MT6753T1,1492839
MediaTek MT6757CD1,6572463
MediaTek MT6757V1,5502535
MediaTek MT6761V/WBB7063275
MediaTek MT6761V/WE6933292
MediaTek MT6762G1,1772812
MediaTek MT6762V/CA1,0572930
MediaTek MT6762V/CB1,3812654
MediaTek MT6762V/CN5563448
MediaTek MT6762V/WA1,4422609
MediaTek MT6762V/WB1,3522675
MediaTek MT6762V/WD1,5102569
MediaTek MT6762V/WR1,4692596
MediaTek MT6763V/CE2,1302180
MediaTek MT6763V/V1,5232557
MediaTek MT6765G1,4952582
MediaTek MT6765V/CA1,7352421
MediaTek MT6765V/CB1,7532410
MediaTek MT6768V/CA2,2492127
MediaTek MT6769T2,3752045
MediaTek MT6769V/CB2,3332068
MediaTek MT6769V/CU2,4771997
MediaTek MT6769V/WB2,1922153
MediaTek MT6769Z2,3972035
MediaTek MT6771V/C2,4801995
MediaTek MT6771V/CT2,5641965
MediaTek MT6771V/W2,3402063
MediaTek MT6771V/WM2,0942199
MediaTek MT6771V/WT2,3152076
MediaTek MT6779V/CE2,8811846
MediaTek MT6779V/CU2,5561968
MediaTek MT6779V/CV2,6361930
MediaTek MT6785V/CC3,2201717
MediaTek MT6785V/CD3,4641634
MediaTek MT67894,5621398
MediaTek MT67971,7302425
MediaTek MT6797T1,5412545
MediaTek MT6797X2,1582167
MediaTek MT6853T3,3071681
MediaTek MT68733,8991530
MediaTek MT68957,686929
MediaTek MT69837,572939
MediaTek MT81635973395
MediaTek MT8166B9393037
MediaTek MT8167B3663640
MediaTek MT8168A6343357
MediaTek MT81831,9392289
MediaTek MT8735B3713635
MediaTek MT8768CT1,8832323
MediaTek MT8768WA1,6332482
MediaTek MT8768WT1,8562344
Microsoft ARM SQ1 @ 3.0 GHz5,0281335
Microsoft SQ2 @ 3.15 GHz5,7761207
Mobile AMD Athlon 2500+2413814
Mobile AMD Athlon 4 2400+2333830
Mobile AMD Athlon 64 3200+3263691
Mobile AMD Athlon 64 3400+3333685
Mobile AMD Athlon 64 3700+3563650
Mobile AMD Athlon 64 4000+3133709
Mobile AMD Athlon MP-M 1800+1733916
Mobile AMD Athlon MP-M 2400+1923886
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 1600+1693919
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 1800+1933883
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2000+1963878
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2200+2373822
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2400+2253841
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2500+2263840
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2600+2413813
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2800+2383820
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 3000+2383819
Mobile AMD Sempron 2100+1643925
Mobile AMD Sempron 2600+2563789
Mobile AMD Sempron 2800+2373823
Mobile AMD Sempron 3000+2693772
Mobile AMD Sempron 3100+2773761
Mobile AMD Sempron 3200+2453807
Mobile AMD Sempron 3300+2943735
Mobile AMD Sempron 3400+2693770
Mobile AMD Sempron 3500+2903745
Mobile AMD Sempron 3600+3023718
Mobile AMD Sempron 3800+3353678
Mobile Intel Celeron 1.70GHz1183984
Mobile Intel Celeron 1.80GHz1213980
Mobile Intel Celeron 1333MHz1833898
Mobile Intel Celeron 2.00GHz1333966
Mobile Intel Celeron 2.20GHz1473950
Mobile Intel Celeron 2.40GHz1543942
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 - M 1.70GHz1213979
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 - M 1.80GHz1193982
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 - M 2.00GHz1383962
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 - M 2.20GHz1433953
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 - M 2.40GHz1393958
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 2.66GHz1823900
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 2.80GHz2053864
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 3.06GHz2203849
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 3.20GHz2323833
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 3.33GHz3443664
Mobile Intel Pentium III - M 1200MHz1463951
Mobile Intel Pentium III - M 933MHz1303970
msm8960dt2523797
MT58937023284
MT65925213481
MT6592T1,0562931
MT6735M3083713
MT6735P3263692
MT67386923293
MT6739CH6123378
MT6739WM3103712
MT6750V/C1,3802655
MT6750V/CS9553021
MT6750V/DN1,2712734
MT6750V/W8453122
MT67521,7282429
MT67551,2782728
MT6755BM1,0702912
MT6755M1,2292765
MT6755V/BM1,2192774
MT6755V/W1,6402478
MT6755V/WM1,0902893
MT6755V/WS1,3892647
MT6757W1,8452354
MT6757WD1,7712397
MT6757WH1,1612827
MT6761V/CAB8273143
MT6761V/CBB8463120
MT6761V/CD7843191
MT6761V/WAB7693209
MT6761V/WD5423460
MT67621,6522467
mt6762m5383465
MT6762V/CR1,3252693
MT6763V/B1,5572529
MT6763V/CT1,5752519
MT6763V/WT1,3132702
MT67651,7782391
MT6765H2,0442232
MT6765V/WA1,7112436
MT6765V/WB1,8292361
MT6768G2,7721881
MT6769H2,6681919
MT6769V2,2292138
MT6769V/CT2,5141981
MT6769V/CZ2,6341933
MT6771V/CL3,0791767
MT6771V/WL2,3002096
mt67792,2552125
MT67813,9051528
MT6781V/CD3,9921514
MT67853,5201618
MT67951,2902715
MT6795M9683009
MT6795MM6183374
MT6797D7583221
MT6797M1,7452412
MT68333,7691561
MT6833P4,0881491
MT6833V/NZA3,5221615
MT6833V/PNZA4,0751497
MT6833V/ZA4,0101510
MT6853V/NZA3,2581700
MT6853V/TNZA3,5921600
MT6853V/ZA3,5771603
MT68754,3931432
MT6877T4,5211408
MT6877V/TZA4,8121361
MT6877V/ZA4,7381371
MT6883Z/CZA5,6651224
MT6889Z/CZA4,5041409
MT68915,7911204
MT6891Z/CZA6,1371148
MT68935,1021319
MT6893Z/CZA6,4341093
MT6893Z_A/CZA5,9261183
MT6893Z_B/CZA7,0811007
MT6893Z_C/CZA6,1391147
MT6893Z_D/CZA5,7011220
MT6893Z_Z/CZA6,0831155
MT6969T2,2282139
MT8161A8003174
MT8161AA8573109
MT8161P5083494
MT81659003072
MT8167A4783521
MT8167D5803419
MT8168B1,0422941
MT8169A1,8532346
MT81731,0772906
MT81761,3802656
MT8195AV/ZA5,7351213
MT83658893080
MT86967383241
MT87354953508
MT8735A5273478
MT8735M3583646
MT8735P4053589
MT8735T7043279
MT8765WA6083382
MT8765WB4103583
MT8766A9353043
MT8766B7603220
MT8768WD9793000
MT8768WE1,3172698
MT87831,0392944
MT8786V/CA3,0951761
MT8786V/N2,8961841
MT87882,6271936
MT8789V/CT3,9461520
MT8789V/T3,8511540
MT8797Z/CNZA5,1251313
MT99508453121
MTK67571,1582830
Nvidia Tegra T1329902994
Nvidia Tegra T2101,6352480
Odin based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83506,4201096
P221,8022373
Pentium Dual-Core E6000 @ 3.46GHz1,4722592
Pentium Dual-Core T4200 @ 2.00GHz7753197
Pentium Dual-Core T4500 @ 2.30GHz1,0082972
QCT APQ8064 AWIFI3823626
QCT APQ8064 DEB4533547
QCT APQ8064 FLO4493551
QCT APQ8064 MAKO3993602
QCT APQ8064 MTP3893616
Qualcomm APQ 8084 (Flattened Device Tree)6283359
Qualcomm APQ80262913741
Qualcomm APQ80845403461
Qualcomm MSM 8939 HUAWEI KIW-L211,0882897
Qualcomm MSM 8939 HUAWEI KIW-L241,0652920
Qualcomm MSM 8939 HUAWEI TEXAS-A11,0852899
Qualcomm MSM 8974 HAMMERHEAD (Flattened Device Tre5663431
Qualcomm MSM82263083714
Qualcomm MSM82283323687
Qualcomm MSM86262943734
Qualcomm MSM89164243570
Qualcomm MSM89175983392
Qualcomm MSM89263003723
Qualcomm MSM89283373676
Qualcomm MSM89379932988
Qualcomm MSM89391,1052881
Qualcomm MSM89531,5892508
Qualcomm MSM89746753311
Qualcomm MSM8974PRO-AA5873408
Qualcomm MSM8974PRO-AB6253363
Qualcomm MSM8974PRO-AC6103379
Qualcomm MSM89921,2552746
Qualcomm MSM89948053168
Qualcomm MSM89961,3222695
Qualcomm MSM8996PRO-AB1,5892509
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc 4501,9782264
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80092863748
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80163583647
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80174763524
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80531,9292298
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80761,4382614
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80942,1822159
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80961,6432475
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ8096pro7303251
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc ATOLL-AB3,4401643
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc BENGAL2,3702047
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc BENGAL-IOT2,0752213
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc BENGALP2,4402013
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc KHAJE3,3001686
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc KONA5,5531240
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc KONA-IOT7,592937
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc LAGOON3,3061682
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc LITO3,2591698
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM82162923739
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89092683774
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89163833624
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89174983505
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89204363558
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89295603442
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89371,0622922
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89399493030
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89528543113
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89531,7382419
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89561,4142629
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89761,6072497
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM8976SG1,9612272
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89928173158
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89949323046
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89961,3642663
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM8996pro1,5042573
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89982,7051907
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc QCM21503843621
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc QM2154663538
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SA8195P6,5541077
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SCUBAPIIOT1,1232863
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDA4501,5202560
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDA6602,4152028
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM4299303047
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM4391,4012641
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM4501,2712731
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM4601,8612340
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6301,8332358
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6321,9432286
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6362,0762211
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6602,3022094
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6622,1662165
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6652,3172075
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6702,4222024
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM7102,5601967
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM7122,4432011
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM720G3,2261714
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM730G AIE3,2931689
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM750G4,3501439
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM765G 5G3,3471670
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM778G5,4571254
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM8453,2031723
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDMMAGPIE3,1011756
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDMMAGPIEP3,3981653
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM42502,1032198
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM43502,9831801
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM61252,1312178
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM61502,7571883
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM62252,5411972
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM63754,1461481
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM71253,2601697
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM71503,1871727
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM72253,3281674
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM72503,4011650
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM81504,4891413
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM8150_Plus3,9071526
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM8150P4,4251425
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM82505,7151217
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM8250_AC6,3231115
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83506,0281171
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM8350AC6,5881073
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc TRINKET2,3522056
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc. MSM8940-PMI8940 MTP1,4262623
Renoir based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM73504,7551366
RK30board1983873
ROC-RK3568-PC HDMI (Android)1,1972793
Rockchip (Device Tree)6233367
Rockchip RK1,6412476
Rockchip RK32292343827
Rockchip RK32887083271
Rockchip RK3288 (Flattened Device Tree)5083495
Rockchip RK33262813756
Rockchip rk3326 863 rkisp1 board3863619
Rockchip RK33283193696
Rockchip RK3328 box liantong avb5613439
Rockchip RK33687053278
Rockchip RK33993,0701770
Rockchip RK3566 BOX DEMO V10 ANDROID Board1,0582928
Rockchip RK3566 EVB1 DDR4 V10 Board7513228
Rockchip RK3566 EVB2 LP4X V10 Board8893081
Rockchip RK3566 EVB3 DDR3 V10 Board1,0032979
Rockchip RK3566 RK817 TABLET LP4X Board9423035
Rockchip RK3566 RK817 ZIDOO TABLET LP4X Board7953180
Rockchip RK3568 EVB1 DDR4 V10 Board1,1892801
Rockchip RK35886,0391169
rockchip,rk33287613218
rockchip,rk33688703094
Samsung A13 EUR OPEN REV02B board based on EXYNOS81,2302764
Samsung A13 USA SINGLE REV02B board based on EXYNO1,5282552
Samsung Exynos 21005,1871309
Samsung Exynos 74201,6122496
Samsung Exynos 75704173575
Samsung Exynos 75808783089
Samsung Exynos 78709353042
Samsung Exynos 78801,7392418
Samsung Exynos 78841,3992644
Samsung Exynos 78851,7622405
Samsung Exynos 79041,7892383
Samsung Exynos 88902,4692000
Samsung Exynos 88952,9691810
Samsung Exynos 96102,1802162
Samsung Exynos 96111,9082308
Samsung Exynos 98103,5841602
Samsung Exynos 98203,7271573
Samsung Exynos 98253,6281591
Samsung EXYNOS54206423347
Samsung EXYNOS54331,0992887
SAMSUNG Exynos74201,9192301
SAMSUNG Exynos75808513115
Samsung GrandPrimePlus LTE CIS rev04 board based o3123710
Samsung GrandPrimePlus LTE LTN OPEN rev04 board ba4153580
Samsung J7 Max LTE SWA board based on MT6757V/WL9303048
SAMSUNG JF5163485
Samsung M13 SWA INS 00 board based on EXYNOS8501,1842804
SAMSUNG SERRANO2473804
Samsung Technologies, Inc Exynos E10804,8461354
SM73256,3021118
SM83254,5961394
SM83506,0871154
SM84504,8961349
SMDK4x123,0061794
Snapdragon 4359842998
Snapdragon 6622,4142029
Snapdragon 73255,4781251
Snapdragon 7c @ 1.96 GHz3,6281592
Snapdragon 7c @ 2.40 GHz3,0331785
Snapdragon 7c Gen 2 @ 2.55 GHz3,4571638
Snapdragon 8351,7842386
Snapdragon 83504,5991392
Snapdragon 845 @ 2.8 GHz3,0341784
Snapdragon 850 @ 2.96 GHz2,6491925
Snapdragon 8c @ 2.46 GHz5,2301303
Snapdragon 8cx @ 2.84 GHz4,3261444
Snapdragon 8cx Gen 2 @ 3.0 GHz6,4481092
Snapdragon 8cx Gen 2 @ 3.15 GHz6,1711141
Snapdragon 8cx Gen 3 @ 3.0 GHz11,783657
Sony Mobile fusion34283565
Spreadtrum SC7731e2943733
Spreadtrum SC9853I-IA7343248
Spreadtrum SC9863A Board1,6072499
Star based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83505,2411299
T610-Unisoc2,4672002
T6182,7391892
T700-Unisoc2,3052089
taoyao based Qualcomm Technologies, Inc. Yupik IDP6,3591106
tn81,0062974
UGOOS UT8 Board8943078
UIS7862A2,1252184
Unisoc SC7731e3303689
Unisoc SC9832e4743528
Unisoc SC9863a1,3562671
Unisoc T3101,3892646
Unisoc T6062,6021947
Unisoc T6102,7391891
Unisoc T6122,7741879
Unisoc T6182,3122077
Unisoc T7002,4492008
Unisoc UIS8581A1,6332484
Unisoc UIS8581E1,2792725
Unisoc ums3128913079
Unisoc ums5122,5531969
Unisoc ums92302,4192025
Unisoc ums9230H2,9471819
Unisoc ums9230T2,9551815
UNIVERSAL34752973728
vendor Kirin7102,8431856
vendor Kirin8104,2151465
vendor Kirin8204,4721415
vendor Kirin90006,9141040
vendor Kirin9000E6,2351131
vendor Kirin9703,1891726
vendor Kirin9805,3291275
vendor Kirin9855,4171263
vendor Kirin9905,8091201
Venus based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83505,3091278
VIA C7-D 1800MHz1503947
VIA C7-M 1200MHz1123991
VIA C7-M 1600MHz1163986
VIA C7-M 6300MHz1453952
VIA Eden 1000MHz804007
VIA Eden 1200MHz934001
VIA Eden C1050@1.06GHz2633783
VIA Eden X2 U4200 @ 1.0+ GHz3153703
VIA Eden X4 C4250 @ 1.2+GHz9043070
VIA Esther 1000MHz953999
VIA Esther 1500MHz1353964
VIA Nano L2007@1600MHz2543793
VIA Nano L2100@1800MHz2793760
VIA Nano L2207@1600MHz1653922
VIA Nano U2250 (1.6GHz Capable)2703768
VIA Nano U2250@1300+MHz1793904
VIA Nano U2500@1200MHz1993872
VIA Nano U3500@1000MHz1843892
VIA Nano X2 U4025 @ 1.2 GHz3933608
VIA Nehemiah1013994
VIA QuadCore C4650@2.0GHz1,3522676
VIA QuadCore L4700 @ 1.2+ GHz7733202
VIA QuadCore U4650 @ 1.0+ GHz6663324
Vili based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83505,2991283
Virtual @ 2.55GHz2,3322069
Virtual @ 2.99GHz3,8201550
Virtual @ 3.14GHz3,5611608
ZHAOXIN KaiXian KX-6640MA@2.2+GHz1,5492537
ZHAOXIN KaiXian KX-U6580@2.5GHz3,2271713
ZHAOXIN KaiXian KX-U6780A@2.7GHz3,8311545
ZHAOXIN KaiXian ZX-C+ C4700@2.0GHz1,5472540
* - Last price seen from our affiliates.