iconcharts
0

CPU Benchmarks

Over 1,000,000 CPUs Benchmarked

CPU List

Below is an alphabetical list of all CPU types that appear in the charts. Clicking on a specific processor name will take you to the chart it appears in and will highlight it for you. Results below are for Single CPU Systems only. For Multiple CPU Systems, results can be found on the CPU Mega List page.

Single CPU Systems

Last updated on the 4th of December 2022
CPU Name CPU Mark
(higher is better)
Rank
(lower is better)
CPU Value
(higher is better)
Price
(USD)
AArch64 rev 2 (aarch64)2,1792161
AArch64 rev 4 (aarch64)1,7702397
AC8257V/WAB7403237
AMD 3015Ce2,0892201
AMD 3015e2,6771915
AMD 3020e2,4522005
AMD 4700S18,016408
AMD A10 Micro-6700T APU1,4262620
AMD A10 PRO-7350B APU1,9612271
AMD A10 PRO-7800B APU3,1991723
AMD A10 PRO-7850B APU3,4201646
AMD A10-4600M APU1,9152302
AMD A10-4655M APU1,6372477
AMD A10-4657M APU1,7592404
AMD A10-5700 APU2,7451886
AMD A10-5745M APU1,7422413
AMD A10-5750M APU1,9472278
AMD A10-5757M APU2,0312236
AMD A10-5800B APU2,9361820
AMD A10-5800K APU2,9621810
AMD A10-6700 APU3,0991755
AMD A10-6700T APU2,3112076
AMD A10-6790K APU3,0901761
AMD A10-6800B APU2,9441818
AMD A10-6800K APU3,1731736
AMD A10-7300 APU1,7362418
AMD A10-7400P2,1262181
AMD A10-7700K APU3,1561742
AMD A10-7800 APU3,1761735
AMD A10-7850K APU3,3661663
AMD A10-7860K3,3241676
AMD A10-7870K3,5081622
AMD A10-7890K3,4821627
AMD A10-8700P2,2362132
AMD A10-87503,2431705
AMD A10-88503,2141717
AMD A10-9600P2,2612117
AMD A10-9620P2,5481968
AMD A10-9630P2,8991836
AMD A10-97003,5211615
AMD A10-9700E2,9471816
AMD A12-9700P2,4122028
AMD A12-9720P2,6221938
AMD A12-9730P3,2161716
AMD A12-98003,5101619
AMD A12-9800E3,4471639
AMD A4 Micro-6400T APU1,0042974
AMD A4 PRO-3340B1,6452470
AMD A4 PRO-7300B APU1,4862586
AMD A4 PRO-7350B1,5442541
AMD A4-1200 APU3663637
AMD A4-1250 APU4153577
AMD A4-3300 APU9503027
AMD A4-3300M APU7003283
AMD A4-3305M APU7183260
AMD A4-3310MX APU7693206
AMD A4-3320M APU6403347
AMD A4-3330MX APU7523225
AMD A4-3400 APU1,0772905
AMD A4-3420 APU1,0802900
AMD A4-4000 APU1,1662819
AMD A4-4020 APU1,2252766
AMD A4-4300M APU9982982
AMD A4-4355M APU8183155
AMD A4-5000 APU1,2872716
AMD A4-5050 APU1,3282687
AMD A4-5100 APU1,3462676
AMD A4-5150M APU7653212
AMD A4-5300 APU1,3602664
AMD A4-5300B APU1,2392757
AMD A4-6210 APU1,4912581
AMD A4-6250J APU1,6562463
AMD A4-6300 APU1,4342615
AMD A4-6300B APU1,3282688
AMD A4-6320 APU1,5432542
AMD A4-7210 APU1,6812451
AMD A4-7300 APU1,5022575
AMD A4-91201,2092781
AMD A4-9120C8193153
AMD A4-9120e8513112
AMD A4-91251,2102780
AMD A6 Micro-6500T APU1,1462840
AMD A6 PRO-7050B APU1,0272956
AMD A6 PRO-7400B1,6412475
AMD A6-1450 APU1,1172866
AMD A6-3400M APU1,1942794
AMD A6-3410MX APU1,2072783
AMD A6-3420M APU1,2852718
AMD A6-3430MX APU1,4482603
AMD A6-3500 APU1,3632662
AMD A6-3600 APU1,6332480
AMD A6-3620 APU1,8602341
AMD A6-3650 APU2,0052248
AMD A6-3670 APU2,0702215
AMD A6-4400M APU1,0002981
AMD A6-4455M APU7743198
AMD A6-5200 APU1,6512466
AMD A6-5345M APU1,1222863
AMD A6-5350M APU1,1412846
AMD A6-5357M APU1,2602738
AMD A6-5400B APU1,4392610
AMD A6-5400K APU1,2592741
AMD A6-6310 APU1,6712455
AMD A6-6400B APU1,6162490
AMD A6-6400K APU1,4612596
AMD A6-6420B APU1,5502534
AMD A6-6420K APU1,5392545
AMD A6-7000 1,0102969
AMD A6-7310 APU1,7442411
AMD A6-7400K APU1,5922504
AMD A6-7470K1,7992372
AMD A6-74801,8802325
AMD A6-8500P1,4692592
AMD A6-85501,6042497
AMD A6-92001,0582925
AMD A6-92101,2602739
AMD A6-92201,2892715
AMD A6-9220C1,0702909
AMD A6-9220e9862994
AMD A6-92251,3422679
AMD A6-92301,2792722
AMD A6-94002,7171900
AMD A6-95001,8702331
AMD A6-9500E1,6972443
AMD A8 PRO-7150B APU1,5672522
AMD A8 PRO-7600B APU2,8661848
AMD A8-3500M APU1,4302617
AMD A8-3510MX APU1,6222486
AMD A8-3520M APU1,4012640
AMD A8-3530MX APU1,5702519
AMD A8-3550MX APU1,5792515
AMD A8-3800 APU1,9712264
AMD A8-3820 APU2,1882154
AMD A8-3850 APU2,3232071
AMD A8-3870K APU2,3102079
AMD A8-4500M APU1,6452471
AMD A8-4555M APU1,3072704
AMD A8-5500 APU2,5651962
AMD A8-5500B APU2,6451924
AMD A8-5545M APU1,5842509
AMD A8-5550M APU1,8542343
AMD A8-5557M APU1,7342420
AMD A8-5600K APU2,8191861
AMD A8-6410 APU1,7752391
AMD A8-6500 APU2,8271858
AMD A8-6500B APU2,8701847
AMD A8-6500T APU1,8162365
AMD A8-6600K APU2,9741805
AMD A8-70501,0742907
AMD A8-7100 APU1,6442472
AMD A8-7200P2,1542168
AMD A8-7410 APU1,8122366
AMD A8-75003,7711559
AMD A8-7600 APU3,2061719
AMD A8-7650K3,0721766
AMD A8-7670K3,1821729
AMD A8-76803,5011624
AMD A8-8600P2,2402129
AMD A8-86502,7741878
AMD A8-96003,2901690
AMD A9-94001,3562668
AMD A9-94101,5282549
AMD A9-94201,5122565
AMD A9-9420e1,1032882
AMD A9-94251,5262551
AMD A9-94301,6202487
AMD A9-98203,6621586
AMD Athlon 1500+1913885
AMD Athlon 1640B4123580
AMD Athlon 200GE4,1121485
AMD Athlon 220GE4,4241425
AMD Athlon 240GE4,5511400
AMD Athlon 2650e2743763
AMD Athlon 2800+2913740
AMD Athlon 2850e3333684
AMD Athlon 3000G4,4831413
AMD Athlon 300GE4,3011448
AMD Athlon 300U3,9701517
AMD Athlon 320GE4,2851450
AMD Athlon 5000 Dual-Core8723091
AMD Athlon 5150 APU1,3852647
AMD Athlon 5200 Dual-Core8693094
AMD Athlon 5350 APU1,7512409
AMD Athlon 5370 APU1,8672333
AMD Athlon 64 2000+1543938
AMD Athlon 64 2600+2433808
AMD Athlon 64 2800+2953729
AMD Athlon 64 3000+3033715
AMD Athlon 64 3100+4843514
AMD Athlon 64 3200+3013718
AMD Athlon 64 3300+3753628
AMD Athlon 64 3400+3173696
AMD Athlon 64 3500+3963603
AMD Athlon 64 3700+3943605
AMD Athlon 64 3800+2923735
AMD Athlon 64 4000+3403667
AMD Athlon 64 FX-554043588
AMD Athlon 64 FX-575173482
AMD Athlon 64 FX-594653537
AMD Athlon 64 FX-60 Dual Core7093267
AMD Athlon 64 FX-62 Dual Core9433031
AMD Athlon 64 FX-749723004
AMD Athlon 64 X2 3800+5663430
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 3400+5313470
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 3600+5753422
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 3800+6223369
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 4000+6563332
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 4200+6793305
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 4400+6663319
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 4600+7183259
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 4800+6523335
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 5000+7733199
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 5200+8393128
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 5400+9073067
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 5600+9123061
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 5800+7973175
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 6000+9273051
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 6400+9673009
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core BE-23005943398
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core BE-23505733423
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual-Core TK-425773420
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual-Core TK-535353466
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual-Core TK-555183481
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual-Core TK-576203371
AMD Athlon 64 X2 QL-605473457
AMD Athlon 64 X2 QL-625803418
AMD Athlon 64 X2 QL-646223367
AMD Athlon 64 X2 QL-656093378
AMD Athlon 64 X2 QL-666413346
AMD Athlon 64 X2 QL-675823412
AMD Athlon 7450 Dual-Core7893186
AMD Athlon 7550 Dual-Core8593104
AMD Athlon 7750 Dual-Core9513026
AMD Athlon 7850 Dual-Core1,0372944
AMD Athlon Dual Core 4050e6163373
AMD Athlon Dual Core 4450B7193258
AMD Athlon Dual Core 4450e7053274
AMD Athlon Dual Core 4850B7273251
AMD Athlon Dual Core 4850e7833190
AMD Athlon Dual Core 5000B8353135
AMD Athlon Dual Core 5050e8093162
AMD Athlon Dual Core 5200B8233148
AMD Athlon Dual Core 5400B8263142
AMD Athlon Dual Core 5600B7373240
AMD Athlon Gold 3150C3,2921689
AMD Athlon Gold 3150G7,0931004
AMD Athlon Gold 3150U4,0121508
AMD Athlon Gold PRO 3150G7,702925
AMD Athlon Gold PRO 3150GE7,0681008
AMD Athlon Gold PRO 4150GE8,070893
AMD Athlon II 160u3583646
AMD Athlon II 170u3403668
AMD Athlon II Dual-Core M3006533333
AMD Athlon II Dual-Core M3207213255
AMD Athlon II Dual-Core M3406763306
AMD Athlon II N330 Dual-Core6653324
AMD Athlon II N350 Dual-Core7673209
AMD Athlon II N370 Dual-Core8993072
AMD Athlon II Neo K1253023717
AMD Athlon II Neo K1452983725
AMD Athlon II Neo K325 Dual-Core4173575
AMD Athlon II Neo K345 Dual-Core5273475
AMD Athlon II Neo N36L Dual-Core4783520
AMD Athlon II P320 Dual-Core6893297
AMD Athlon II P340 Dual-Core6813302
AMD Athlon II P360 Dual-Core7113265
AMD Athlon II X2 210e1,1052878
AMD Athlon II X2 2159533021
AMD Athlon II X2 2201,0302952
AMD Athlon II X2 235e1,0712908
AMD Athlon II X2 2409683006
AMD Athlon II X2 240e1,0022978
AMD Athlon II X2 2451,0512934
AMD Athlon II X2 245e1,1312856
AMD Athlon II X2 2501,1072875
AMD Athlon II X2 250e1,1552832
AMD Athlon II X2 250u5923400
AMD Athlon II X2 2551,1732812
AMD Athlon II X2 2601,1032880
AMD Athlon II X2 260u6633326
AMD Athlon II X2 2651,2652736
AMD Athlon II X2 2701,2512749
AMD Athlon II X2 270u6753307
AMD Athlon II X2 2801,3552670
AMD Athlon II X2 4300e9902991
AMD Athlon II X2 4400e1,0592923
AMD Athlon II X2 4450e8673096
AMD Athlon II X2 B221,0362948
AMD Athlon II X2 B241,0892894
AMD Athlon II X2 B261,2032786
AMD Athlon II X2 B281,2572743
AMD Athlon II X3 400e1,3202694
AMD Athlon II X3 405e1,3312686
AMD Athlon II X3 415e1,4412609
AMD Athlon II X3 420e1,5572528
AMD Athlon II X3 4251,5462540
AMD Athlon II X3 4351,6822450
AMD Athlon II X3 4401,7292426
AMD Athlon II X3 4451,7932379
AMD Athlon II X3 4501,7902380
AMD Athlon II X3 4551,8602340
AMD Athlon II X3 4601,9702265
AMD Athlon II X4 5532,4182025
AMD Athlon II X4 5552,4392012
AMD Athlon II X4 5572,5671961
AMD Athlon II X4 5592,6021946
AMD Athlon II X4 600e1,7112433
AMD Athlon II X4 605e1,9572273
AMD Athlon II X4 610e1,8712330
AMD Athlon II X4 615e1,9672266
AMD Athlon II X4 6201,9472280
AMD Athlon II X4 6302,1142187
AMD Athlon II X4 631 Quad-Core2,0852203
AMD Athlon II X4 6352,1482171
AMD Athlon II X4 638 Quad-Core2,2502124
AMD Athlon II X4 6402,2102144
AMD Athlon II X4 641 Quad-Core2,2582120
AMD Athlon II X4 6452,3442058
AMD Athlon II X4 6502,4402010
AMD Athlon II X4 651 Quad-Core2,3382063
AMD Athlon II X4 6552,0782208
AMD Athlon L1101973874
AMD Athlon LE-16004123579
AMD Athlon LE-16204213571
AMD Athlon LE-16404303561
AMD Athlon LE-16604163576
AMD Athlon Neo MV-402823752
AMD Athlon Neo X2 Dual Core 6850e4563543
AMD Athlon Neo X2 Dual Core L3254763523
AMD Athlon Neo X2 Dual Core L3355293474
AMD Athlon PRO 200GE4,1391481
AMD Athlon PRO 300GE4,4321421
AMD Athlon Silver 3050e2,9641809
AMD Athlon Silver 3050GE4,5451402
AMD Athlon Silver 3050U2,9961793
AMD Athlon Silver PRO 3125GE4,6331387
AMD Athlon TF-202653779
AMD Athlon TF-363383670
AMD Athlon X2 2159962983
AMD Athlon X2 2409213058
AMD Athlon X2 240e1,0152962
AMD Athlon X2 2508553110
AMD Athlon X2 2559383037
AMD Athlon X2 2801,3272689
AMD Athlon X2 340 Dual Core1,3152699
AMD Athlon X2 370K Dual Core1,5042572
AMD Athlon X2 4501,2952709
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core 3250e3573647
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core 6850e5643433
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core BE-23005703426
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core BE-23505913401
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core BE-24006743310
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core L3103793626
AMD Athlon X3 4251,5162562
AMD Athlon X3 4351,7812388
AMD Athlon X3 4401,4382611
AMD Athlon X3 4451,6262484
AMD Athlon X3 4551,7832386
AMD Athlon X4 5301,7862383
AMD Athlon X4 6201,8102368
AMD Athlon X4 6402,1152185
AMD Athlon X4 7302,1132188
AMD Athlon X4 740 Quad Core2,6831912
AMD Athlon X4 750 Quad Core2,4592001
AMD Athlon X4 750K Quad Core2,7901869
AMD Athlon X4 760K Quad Core2,9271827
AMD Athlon X4 8302,9011835
AMD Athlon X4 8403,2921688
AMD Athlon X4 8453,7811556
AMD Athlon X4 860K3,4001650
AMD Athlon X4 870K3,3831656
AMD Athlon X4 880K3,6641584
AMD Athlon X4 9503,5421607
AMD Athlon XP 1500+1673918
AMD Athlon XP 1600+1743911
AMD Athlon XP 1700+1763907
AMD Athlon XP 1800+1953877
AMD Athlon XP 1900+2033865
AMD Athlon XP 2000+1953878
AMD Athlon XP 2100+2103855
AMD Athlon XP 2200+2143852
AMD Athlon XP 2400+2343824
AMD Athlon XP 2500+2313833
AMD Athlon XP 2600+2423810
AMD Athlon XP 2700+2563788
AMD Athlon XP 2800+2603785
AMD Athlon XP 2900+2763762
AMD Athlon XP 3000+2623783
AMD Athlon XP 3100+2823751
AMD Athlon XP 3200+2813753
AMD Athlon XP1600+1833894
AMD Athlon XP2400+2433807
AMD Athlon64 X2 Dual Core 4600+8033168
AMD C-301783904
AMD C-502653778
AMD C-602903742
AMD C-60 APU3113709
AMD C-70 APU3143705
AMD E-2401823897
AMD E-300 APU3483657
AMD E-3504173574
AMD E-350 APU4233570
AMD E-350D APU4863511
AMD E-450 APU4283564
AMD E1 Micro-6200T APU6003385
AMD E1-1200 APU3733631
AMD E1-1500 APU3923612
AMD E1-2100 APU4063585
AMD E1-2200 APU4743527
AMD E1-2500 APU5953397
AMD E1-6010 APU5303472
AMD E1-6015 APU5703425
AMD E1-6050J APU 1,3852646
AMD E1-7010 APU5823415
AMD E2-1800 APU4403553
AMD E2-2000 APU5013498
AMD E2-3000 APU7263253
AMD E2-3000M APU6743311
AMD E2-3200 APU9533022
AMD E2-3800 APU1,1462839
AMD E2-6110 APU1,1012884
AMD E2-70155723424
AMD E2-7015 APU6723313
AMD E2-7110 APU1,5212557
AMD E2-90009233055
AMD E2-9000e8603103
AMD E2-90109912990
AMD E2-90309223057
AMD Embedded G-Series GX-215JJ Radeon R2E1,0442937
AMD Embedded G-Series GX-224IJ Radeon R4E1,2712731
AMD Embedded G-Series GX-420GI Radeon R7E1,5542529
AMD Embedded R-Series RX-216GD1,6282482
AMD Embedded R-Series RX-418GD Radeon R63,4261644
AMD Embedded R-Series RX-421BD3,3021683
AMD Embedded R-Series RX-421ND3,5751603
AMD EPYC 3101 4-Core6,0501165
AMD EPYC 320110,258739
AMD EPYC 325113,965563
AMD EPYC 7232P17,017442
AMD EPYC 725114,935512
AMD EPYC 725219,550356
AMD EPYC 726220,827316
AMD EPYC 727226,446187
AMD EPYC 728121,981286
AMD EPYC 728230,583134
AMD EPYC 72F327,388174
AMD EPYC 730114,991511
AMD EPYC 730233,863107
AMD EPYC 7302P32,152120
AMD EPYC 731341,06070
AMD EPYC 7313P42,07464
AMD EPYC 734342,63562
AMD EPYC 735123,566237
AMD EPYC 7351P25,484199
AMD EPYC 735239,99978
AMD EPYC 737131,094130
AMD EPYC 73F346,08555
AMD EPYC 7401P28,282161
AMD EPYC 740247,74350
AMD EPYC 7402P41,44468
AMD EPYC 741350,22342
AMD EPYC 744351,76440
AMD EPYC 7443P57,52330
AMD EPYC 745120,471328
AMD EPYC 745241,87165
AMD EPYC 745350,20943
AMD EPYC 74F360,68625
AMD EPYC 750124,925209
AMD EPYC 750249,17846
AMD EPYC 7502P48,99547
AMD EPYC 751359,98827
AMD EPYC 753255,35833
AMD EPYC 754256,72831
AMD EPYC 754356,56232
AMD EPYC 7543P67,00918
AMD EPYC 755122,005283
AMD EPYC 7551P43,63060
AMD EPYC 757127,445171
AMD EPYC 75F368,50516
AMD EPYC 760142,24463
AMD EPYC 764259,12629
AMD EPYC 764376,45512
AMD EPYC 766273,14313
AMD EPYC 770271,50914
AMD EPYC 7702P62,27824
AMD EPYC 771385,5215
AMD EPYC 7713P83,4396
AMD EPYC 774268,74915
AMD EPYC 776385,9443
AMD EPYC 7773X90,7312
AMD EPYC 7B1377,46010
AMD EPYC 7D1235,85394
AMD EPYC 7F3223,026251
AMD EPYC 7F5241,02372
AMD EPYC 7J1385,6774
AMD EPYC 7K6240,48775
AMD EPYC 7R3264,72719
AMD EPYC 7V1381,0159
AMD EPYC Embedded 7292P30,542135
AMD FirePro A320 APU2,1532170
AMD FX-4100 Quad-Core2,5691960
AMD FX-4130 Quad-Core2,6321931
AMD FX-4150 Quad-Core3,3271673
AMD FX-4170 Quad-Core3,1151749
AMD FX-4200 Quad-Core3,1091751
AMD FX-4300 Quad-Core2,9601811
AMD FX-43203,0431777
AMD FX-43303,2251713
AMD FX-4350 Quad-Core3,2481702
AMD FX-6100 Six-Core3,6851581
AMD FX-6120 Six-Core3,8571535
AMD FX-6130 Six-Core4,3531437
AMD FX-6200 Six-Core4,0791495
AMD FX-6300 Six-Core4,1861470
AMD FX-6330 Six-Core4,2641455
AMD FX-6350 Six-Core4,4911411
AMD FX-670K Quad-Core2,9801801
AMD FX-7500 APU1,8842320
AMD FX-7600P2,6111941
AMD FX-7600P APU2,8561852
AMD FX-770K Quad-Core2,6861910
AMD FX-8100 Eight-Core4,0371501
AMD FX-8120 Eight-Core4,6441384
AMD FX-8140 Eight-Core4,8601349
AMD FX-8150 Eight-Core5,2141304
AMD FX-8300 Eight-Core5,2951283
AMD FX-8310 Eight-Core5,1651310
AMD FX-8320 Eight-Core5,4161263
AMD FX-8320E Eight-Core5,0661326
AMD FX-8350 Eight-Core6,0101172
AMD FX-8370 Eight-Core6,1571144
AMD FX-8370E Eight-Core5,2751293
AMD FX-870K Quad Core3,0941760
AMD FX-8800P2,8131864
AMD FX-9370 Eight-Core5,9751176
AMD FX-9590 Eight-Core6,7441065
AMD FX-9800P2,4342015
AMD FX-9830P3,3201677
AMD FX-B4150 Quad-Core3,3691660
AMD G-T40E2893744
AMD G-T40N2993722
AMD G-T40R1203979
AMD G-T44R1303969
AMD G-T48E4323558
AMD G-T52R1773905
AMD G-T56E4423551
AMD G-T56N4853513
AMD Geode NX 2400+4003597
AMD GX-210JA SOC2483801
AMD GX-212JC SOC 6003387
AMD GX-217GA SOC7753196
AMD GX-218GL SOC7543221
AMD GX-222GC SOC1,0362947
AMD GX-412HC1,0652917
AMD GX-412TC SOC6453342
AMD GX-415GA SOC1,4142628
AMD GX-420CA SOC1,7692399
AMD GX-420MC SOC1,7962378
AMD GX-424CC SOC1,7432412
AMD Opteron 12125933399
AMD Opteron 1212 HE7713204
AMD Opteron 12146963285
AMD Opteron 1214 HE8063164
AMD Opteron 12167813192
AMD Opteron 1216 HE7273252
AMD Opteron 12189103064
AMD Opteron 1218 HE9792999
AMD Opteron 12201,0362950
AMD Opteron 12221,0892893
AMD Opteron 13521,5472539
AMD Opteron 13541,6202488
AMD Opteron 13561,7032439
AMD Opteron 13811,7972376
AMD Opteron 13851,8982314
AMD Opteron 13892,0792207
AMD Opteron 1443163698
AMD Opteron 1463463660
AMD Opteron 1483923611
AMD Opteron 1503933609
AMD Opteron 1524283562
AMD Opteron 1544573542
AMD Opteron 1655313471
AMD Opteron 1706483340
AMD Opteron 1756823300
AMD Opteron 1807463230
AMD Opteron 1856953287
AMD Opteron 22181,0362946
AMD Opteron 22201,1062876
AMD Opteron 2220 SE9093066
AMD Opteron 22221,1982788
AMD Opteron 23541,5092569
AMD Opteron 23561,7332422
AMD Opteron 2373 EE1,6352479
AMD Opteron 23781,8642336
AMD Opteron 23842,0742212
AMD Opteron 2393 SE1,3172697
AMD Opteron 2419 EE1,9022311
AMD Opteron 24271,9952252
AMD Opteron 24312,9361822
AMD Opteron 24353,0611770
AMD Opteron 2544513547
AMD Opteron 2707363244
AMD Opteron 2758393127
AMD Opteron 2807653210
AMD Opteron 2859563018
AMD Opteron 2909523023
AMD Opteron 3250 HE2,0612223
AMD Opteron 3260 HE2,2832104
AMD Opteron 32803,7201574
AMD Opteron 3320 EE1,9182300
AMD Opteron 3350 HE2,8251860
AMD Opteron 33654,0321503
AMD Opteron 33804,1341482
AMD Opteron 41302,3472057
AMD Opteron 4162 EE2,0582224
AMD Opteron 4170 HE2,3822036
AMD Opteron 41842,8721846
AMD Opteron 42263,4001649
AMD Opteron 4274 HE5,7761207
AMD Opteron 42804,5041409
AMD Opteron 42844,6651381
AMD Opteron 4332 HE3,9061525
AMD Opteron 43343,9491518
AMD Opteron 4365 EE3,4851625
AMD Opteron 43864,3781432
AMD Opteron 61282,8261859
AMD Opteron 6128 HE2,9321826
AMD Opteron 61363,3811657
AMD Opteron 6164 HE3,4781628
AMD Opteron 61722,7891870
AMD Opteron 61743,6971578
AMD Opteron 6176 SE3,5641605
AMD Opteron 62124,0071510
AMD Opteron 62204,7531366
AMD Opteron 62344,0721498
AMD Opteron 62385,6251229
AMD Opteron 62725,2401300
AMD Opteron 62745,2861289
AMD Opteron 62766,2451125
AMD Opteron 62817,279980
AMD Opteron 6282 SE6,3851103
AMD Opteron 6287 SE6,9251036
AMD Opteron 63285,3061278
AMD Opteron 63446,0691159
AMD Opteron 63488,030898
AMD Opteron 6366 HE4,8581350
AMD Opteron 63765,5721235
AMD Opteron 63785,8891189
AMD Opteron 63806,4881085
AMD Opteron 6386 SE8,320868
AMD Opteron 8439 SE2,4791994
AMD Opteron X2170 APU1,9112304
AMD Opteron X3216 APU1,4202625
AMD Opteron X3418 APU3,0431776
AMD Opteron X3421 APU3,3751659
AMD Phenom 8250 Triple-Core1,1142871
AMD Phenom 8250e Triple-Core1,0842898
AMD Phenom 8400 Triple-Core1,0792901
AMD Phenom 8450 Triple-Core1,2142774
AMD Phenom 8450e Triple-Core1,2252767
AMD Phenom 8600 Triple-Core1,2102779
AMD Phenom 8600B Triple-Core1,3902643
AMD Phenom 8650 Triple-Core1,2052784
AMD Phenom 8750 Triple-Core1,3432678
AMD Phenom 8750B Triple-Core1,1882801
AMD Phenom 8850 Triple-Core1,1422845
AMD Phenom 8850B Triple-Core1,2812721
AMD Phenom 9100e Quad-Core1,2792724
AMD Phenom 9150e Quad-Core1,4142629
AMD Phenom 9350e Quad-Core1,5012576
AMD Phenom 9450e Quad-Core1,4552598
AMD Phenom 9500 Quad-Core1,5242553
AMD Phenom 9550 Quad-Core1,5972502
AMD Phenom 9600 Quad-Core1,5262552
AMD Phenom 9600B Quad-Core1,7642402
AMD Phenom 9650 Quad-Core1,6992442
AMD Phenom 9750 Quad-Core1,8192362
AMD Phenom 9750B Quad-Core1,5202559
AMD Phenom 9850 Quad-Core1,7142432
AMD Phenom 9850B Quad-Core1,9462283
AMD Phenom 9950 Quad-Core1,9332293
AMD Phenom FX-5000 Quad-Core1,5992501
AMD Phenom FX-5200 Quad-Core1,6992441
AMD Phenom II N620 Dual-Core1,0142964
AMD Phenom II N640 Dual-Core9653010
AMD Phenom II N660 Dual-Core1,0682914
AMD Phenom II N830 3+11,7682400
AMD Phenom II N830 Triple-Core1,1902797
AMD Phenom II N850 Triple-Core1,2532747
AMD Phenom II N870 Triple-Core1,2552745
AMD Phenom II N930 Quad-Core1,5842510
AMD Phenom II N950 Quad-Core1,5152564
AMD Phenom II N970 Quad-Core1,6472468
AMD Phenom II P650 Dual-Core9333043
AMD Phenom II P820 Triple-Core1,0682915
AMD Phenom II P840 Triple-Core1,1162869
AMD Phenom II P860 Triple-Core1,2142776
AMD Phenom II P920 Quad-Core1,1602826
AMD Phenom II P940 Quad-Core1,3192695
AMD Phenom II P960 Quad-Core1,4122631
AMD Phenom II X2 5111,1632824
AMD Phenom II X2 5211,3412680
AMD Phenom II X2 5451,1222862
AMD Phenom II X2 5501,1642822
AMD Phenom II X2 5551,3112702
AMD Phenom II X2 5601,4092632
AMD Phenom II X2 5651,4052638
AMD Phenom II X2 5701,3602665
AMD Phenom II X2 B531,1372852
AMD Phenom II X2 B551,1512836
AMD Phenom II X2 B571,0992886
AMD Phenom II X2 B591,4312616
AMD Phenom II X3 700e1,4512601
AMD Phenom II X3 705e1,2222770
AMD Phenom II X3 7101,5512532
AMD Phenom II X3 7201,5092568
AMD Phenom II X3 7401,4242623
AMD Phenom II X3 B731,5382546
AMD Phenom II X3 B751,5602525
AMD Phenom II X3 B771,8442353
AMD Phenom II X4 8051,9312295
AMD Phenom II X4 8101,9382288
AMD Phenom II X4 8202,0702216
AMD Phenom II X4 8302,0822204
AMD Phenom II X4 8402,3592051
AMD Phenom II X4 840T2,3052086
AMD Phenom II X4 8502,3072084
AMD Phenom II X4 900e1,5052570
AMD Phenom II X4 905e1,8952315
AMD Phenom II X4 9101,7762390
AMD Phenom II X4 910e2,0722213
AMD Phenom II X4 9202,0312235
AMD Phenom II X4 9252,1962148
AMD Phenom II X4 9402,2782108
AMD Phenom II X4 9452,3072081
AMD Phenom II X4 9552,4582003
AMD Phenom II X4 960T2,2772110
AMD Phenom II X4 9652,5801957
AMD Phenom II X4 9702,6441925
AMD Phenom II X4 9732,2042145
AMD Phenom II X4 9752,5811952
AMD Phenom II X4 9772,3772041
AMD Phenom II X4 9802,8391856
AMD Phenom II X4 B05e1,9062308
AMD Phenom II X4 B15e1,8252360
AMD Phenom II X4 B252,1082190
AMD Phenom II X4 B352,3412060
AMD Phenom II X4 B402,2382130
AMD Phenom II X4 B452,2332133
AMD Phenom II X4 B502,3002093
AMD Phenom II X4 B552,4771996
AMD Phenom II X4 B602,5461969
AMD Phenom II X4 B652,6901907
AMD Phenom II X4 B702,3032090
AMD Phenom II X4 B932,1042194
AMD Phenom II X4 B952,3422059
AMD Phenom II X4 B972,4981988
AMD Phenom II X4 B992,5361971
AMD Phenom II X6 1035T2,9701807
AMD Phenom II X6 1045T3,0501772
AMD Phenom II X6 1055T3,2441703
AMD Phenom II X6 1065T3,3521666
AMD Phenom II X6 1075T3,2991685
AMD Phenom II X6 1090T3,6921580
AMD Phenom II X6 1100T3,7731558
AMD Phenom II X6 1405T3,3351671
AMD Phenom II X620 Dual-Core1,2622737
AMD Phenom II X640 Dual-Core1,1652821
AMD Phenom II X920 Quad-Core1,6692456
AMD Phenom II X940 Quad-Core1,7972374
AMD Phenom X2 Dual-Core GE-50601,5662523
AMD Phenom X2 Dual-Core GE-60601,7222429
AMD Phenom X2 Dual-Core GE-70601,0102968
AMD Phenom X2 Dual-Core GP-77308843083
AMD Phenom X3 85509763001
AMD Phenom X4 Quad-Core GP-95001,2972707
AMD Phenom X4 Quad-Core GP-95301,2282765
AMD Phenom X4 Quad-Core GP-96001,6492467
AMD Phenom X4 Quad-Core GP-97301,7842385
AMD Phenom X4 Quad-Core GS-65601,0632919
AMD PRO A10-8700B2,2992096
AMD PRO A10-8730B2,3942034
AMD PRO A10-8750B2,9111829
AMD PRO A10-87703,4651631
AMD PRO A10-8770E3,0951758
AMD PRO A10-8850B3,7521566
AMD PRO A10-97003,6801582
AMD PRO A10-9700B2,6021944
AMD PRO A10-9700E2,8981837
AMD PRO A12-8800B2,5801956
AMD PRO A12-8830B2,2972097
AMD PRO A12-88703,8871531
AMD PRO A12-8870E3,0701767
AMD PRO A12-98003,7581563
AMD PRO A12-9800B2,7411888
AMD PRO A12-9800E3,1651738
AMD PRO A4-3350B APU1,7722393
AMD PRO A4-4350B1,1092874
AMD PRO A4-8350B1,5522531
AMD PRO A6-7350B1,6792452
AMD PRO A6-8500B1,7042437
AMD PRO A6-8530B1,4982578
AMD PRO A6-8550B1,8852319
AMD PRO A6-85701,8872318
AMD PRO A6-8570E1,4892583
AMD PRO A6-95001,6952445
AMD PRO A6-9500B1,3712659
AMD PRO A6-9500E1,6622460
AMD PRO A8-8600B2,0362232
AMD PRO A8-8650B3,2311709
AMD PRO A8-8670E2,9891795
AMD PRO A8-96003,2851691
AMD PRO A8-9600B2,3872035
AMD QC-40001,1552831
AMD R-260H APU9543020
AMD R-272F APU1,2152773
AMD R-460L APU1,1832803
AMD R-464L APU1,7732392
AMD RX-425BB2,7241896
AMD RX-427BB2,7291894
AMD Ryzen 3 12006,3171115
AMD Ryzen 3 1300X6,9361032
AMD Ryzen 3 2200G6,7721061
AMD Ryzen 3 2200GE6,0311169
AMD Ryzen 3 2200U3,6961579
AMD Ryzen 3 2300U5,5481240
AMD Ryzen 3 2300X7,594935
AMD Ryzen 3 310011,648661
AMD Ryzen 3 3200G7,186991
AMD Ryzen 3 3200GE7,312977
AMD Ryzen 3 3200U3,8601533
AMD Ryzen 3 3250C3,0441774
AMD Ryzen 3 3250U3,9051527
AMD Ryzen 3 3300U5,7651209
AMD Ryzen 3 3300X12,680630
AMD Ryzen 3 3350U5,9041185
AMD Ryzen 3 410011,104688
AMD Ryzen 3 4300G10,764709
AMD Ryzen 3 4300GE11,298682
AMD Ryzen 3 4300U7,533943
AMD Ryzen 3 5300G13,046611
AMD Ryzen 3 5300GE13,636577
AMD Ryzen 3 5300U9,963756
AMD Ryzen 3 5400U10,670716
AMD Ryzen 3 5425U11,586664
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 12006,3471107
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 13007,418963
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 2100GE4,1871468
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 2200G6,7561064
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 2200GE6,0101171
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 2300U5,9771175
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 3200G6,9981019
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 3200GE7,0711007
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 3300U6,1801138
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 4200G11,315681
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 4200GE10,930698
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 4350G10,902700
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 4350GE11,091690
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 4450U10,046748
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 5350G13,898566
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 5350GE13,685573
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 5450U11,248683
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 5475U11,339679
AMD Ryzen 5 14007,771918
AMD Ryzen 5 1500X9,101815
AMD Ryzen 5 160012,296638
AMD Ryzen 5 1600X13,074610
AMD Ryzen 5 2400G8,726834
AMD Ryzen 5 2400GE7,489950
AMD Ryzen 5 2500U6,5291079
AMD Ryzen 5 2500X9,487783
AMD Ryzen 5 260013,244598
AMD Ryzen 5 2600H7,876910
AMD Ryzen 5 2600X14,008560
AMD Ryzen 5 3350G9,113810
AMD Ryzen 5 3350GE9,343790
AMD Ryzen 5 3400G9,327791
AMD Ryzen 5 3400GE8,922824
AMD Ryzen 5 3450U6,7781059
AMD Ryzen 5 350012,836622
AMD Ryzen 5 3500C5,2081305
AMD Ryzen 5 3500U7,0491012
AMD Ryzen 5 3500X13,241599
AMD Ryzen 5 3550H7,931907
AMD Ryzen 5 3550U7,681929
AMD Ryzen 5 3580U7,358969
AMD Ryzen 5 360017,802412
AMD Ryzen 5 3600X18,275397
AMD Ryzen 5 3600XT18,724382
AMD Ryzen 5 450016,078469
AMD Ryzen 5 4500U11,046693
AMD Ryzen 5 4600G15,673486
AMD Ryzen 5 4600GE15,641487
AMD Ryzen 5 4600H14,659527
AMD Ryzen 5 4600HS14,565531
AMD Ryzen 5 4600U13,452591
AMD Ryzen 5 550019,459361
AMD Ryzen 5 5500U13,159607
AMD Ryzen 5 5560U15,317498
AMD Ryzen 5 560021,553296
AMD Ryzen 5 5600G19,848347
AMD Ryzen 5 5600GE18,879375
AMD Ryzen 5 5600H17,132436
AMD Ryzen 5 5600U15,332497
AMD Ryzen 5 5600X21,947287
AMD Ryzen 5 5625U14,891516
AMD Ryzen 5 6600H18,737381
AMD Ryzen 5 6600HS Creator Edition19,157370
AMD Ryzen 5 6600U17,473423
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X28,711154
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 15009,279795
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 160010,401727
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 2400G8,369865
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 2400GE7,456957
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 2500U6,8091053
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 260013,250597
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 3350G9,363788
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 3350GE9,643775
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 3400G9,254799
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 3400GE8,269875
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 3500U6,9871021
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 360017,813411
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4400G16,354460
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4400GE14,795522
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4500U12,049650
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4650G16,313462
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4650GE15,608489
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4650U12,817623
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 564521,762292
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 5650G20,089340
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 5650GE18,576387
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 5650U15,105506
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 5675U14,496535
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 6650H20,103337
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 6650U16,245463
AMD Ryzen 7 170014,849519
AMD Ryzen 7 1700X15,698483
AMD Ryzen 7 1800X16,442458
AMD Ryzen 7 270015,774481
AMD Ryzen 7 2700E14,657528
AMD Ryzen 7 2700U6,8961041
AMD Ryzen 7 2700X17,595420
AMD Ryzen 7 2800H7,656931
AMD Ryzen 7 3700C7,145997
AMD Ryzen 7 3700U7,229985
AMD Ryzen 7 3700X22,694266
AMD Ryzen 7 3750H8,257876
AMD Ryzen 7 3780U7,569940
AMD Ryzen 7 3800X23,285244
AMD Ryzen 7 3800XT23,752231
AMD Ryzen 7 4700G20,216335
AMD Ryzen 7 4700GE20,218334
AMD Ryzen 7 4700U13,527585
AMD Ryzen 7 4800H18,878376
AMD Ryzen 7 4800HS18,763380
AMD Ryzen 7 4800U17,015443
AMD Ryzen 7 4850U Mobile15,920474
AMD Ryzen 7 4980U Microsoft Surface Edition17,469424
AMD Ryzen 7 570024,133221
AMD Ryzen 7 5700G24,574218
AMD Ryzen 7 5700GE22,484271
AMD Ryzen 7 5700U15,849478
AMD Ryzen 7 5700X26,690182
AMD Ryzen 7 580025,852195
AMD Ryzen 7 5800H21,332299
AMD Ryzen 7 5800HS20,546326
AMD Ryzen 7 5800HS Creator Edition20,948311
AMD Ryzen 7 5800U18,799379
AMD Ryzen 7 5800X28,116163
AMD Ryzen 7 5800X3D27,708168
AMD Ryzen 7 5825U18,359394
AMD Ryzen 7 6800H23,787229
AMD Ryzen 7 6800HS22,966256
AMD Ryzen 7 6800HS Creator Edition22,981255
AMD Ryzen 7 6800U20,804319
AMD Ryzen 7 7700X36,51993
AMD Ryzen 7 Extreme Edition18,261398
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 170014,568530
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 1700X15,695484
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 270015,275500
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 2700U7,327975
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 2700X16,846449
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 370022,996254
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 3700U7,291979
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 4700G20,848314
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 4750G20,607324
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 4750GE18,485389
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 4750U15,338496
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 5750G24,637216
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 5750GE22,212276
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 584526,807180
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 5850U17,341430
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 5875U16,121467
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 6850H22,929257
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 6850HS20,062342
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 6850U21,065306
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 6860Z21,543297
AMD Ryzen 9 390030,657131
AMD Ryzen 9 3900X32,749116
AMD Ryzen 9 3900XT32,887114
AMD Ryzen 9 3950X39,03282
AMD Ryzen 9 4900H19,242365
AMD Ryzen 9 4900HS19,319363
AMD Ryzen 9 590034,615101
AMD Ryzen 9 5900H20,960310
AMD Ryzen 9 5900HS22,108279
AMD Ryzen 9 5900HS Creator Edition22,355272
AMD Ryzen 9 5900HX22,892258
AMD Ryzen 9 5900X39,29080
AMD Ryzen 9 5950X45,82156
AMD Ryzen 9 5980HS21,034308
AMD Ryzen 9 5980HX23,499239
AMD Ryzen 9 6900HS24,046224
AMD Ryzen 9 6900HS Creator Edition22,532270
AMD Ryzen 9 6900HX25,008207
AMD Ryzen 9 7900X52,09938
AMD Ryzen 9 7950X63,39421
AMD Ryzen 9 PRO 390031,473126
AMD Ryzen 9 PRO 594534,271104
AMD Ryzen 9 PRO 6950H23,746232
AMD Ryzen 9 PRO 6950HS23,705233
AMD Ryzen Embedded R1305G3,1091752
AMD Ryzen Embedded R1505G3,8981529
AMD Ryzen Embedded R1606G4,1861469
AMD Ryzen Embedded R23123,7201573
AMD Ryzen Embedded R23146,5841074
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1202B3,5321611
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1404I6,2411128
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1500B4,5881395
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1500B Quad-core @ 2.20GHz5,4171261
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1605B6,8551047
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1756B8,216881
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1807B8,491850
AMD Ryzen Embedded V251613,225600
AMD Ryzen Embedded V271816,500455
AMD Ryzen Embedded V274816,241464
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 1900X17,018441
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 192022,066280
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 1920X22,831262
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 1950X27,813166
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 2920X24,896210
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 2950X29,619143
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 2970WX30,220138
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 2990WX32,173119
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 2990X26,469186
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 3960X54,75134
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 3970X63,55720
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 3990X81,3068
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 3945WX33,392110
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 3955WX40,27777
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 3975WX62,89722
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 3995WX83,0447
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5945WX40,78474
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5955WX49,78044
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5965WX67,50917
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5975WX76,50111
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5995WX99,9681
AMD Sempron 1305013497
AMD Sempron 1404723530
AMD Sempron 1455093491
AMD Sempron 1505973392
AMD Sempron 200U1253973
AMD Sempron 210U2673775
AMD Sempron 2200+1843893
AMD Sempron 2300+2073860
AMD Sempron 2401,2782727
AMD Sempron 2400+2053864
AMD Sempron 2500+2073859
AMD Sempron 2600+2533793
AMD Sempron 2650 APU5613438
AMD Sempron 2800+2433809
AMD Sempron 3000+2683774
AMD Sempron 3100+2983724
AMD Sempron 3200+2513799
AMD Sempron 3300+3153704
AMD Sempron 3400+2923736
AMD Sempron 3500+2323832
AMD Sempron 3600+3643639
AMD Sempron 3800+3603642
AMD Sempron 3850 APU1,1532835
AMD Sempron Dual Core 21005333467
AMD Sempron Dual Core 22005633434
AMD Sempron Dual Core 23005553447
AMD Sempron LE-11003153700
AMD Sempron LE-11502513797
AMD Sempron LE-12003493655
AMD Sempron LE-12503013720
AMD Sempron LE-13004003598
AMD Sempron M1003383671
AMD Sempron M1202473803
AMD Sempron SI-402883745
AMD Sempron SI-422613784
AMD Sempron X2 1808263143
AMD Sempron X2 1908793085
AMD Sempron X2 198 Dual-Core9303047
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MK-363343682
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MK-383623640
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-282543790
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-302773760
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-322853748
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-342773761
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-373343679
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-403363675
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-424003596
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-443843620
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MT-302463804
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MT-322863747
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MT-342793757
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MT-373153702
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-504553544
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-524983502
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-564513546
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-584783518
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-606063382
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-627563220
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-646753308
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-666963286
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-688663099
AMD Turion Dual-Core RM-705613436
AMD Turion Dual-Core RM-726493338
AMD Turion Dual-Core RM-745883404
AMD Turion Dual-Core RM-756593329
AMD Turion II Dual-Core Mobile M5007163263
AMD Turion II Dual-Core Mobile M5208353134
AMD Turion II Dual-Core Mobile M5409123062
AMD Turion II N530 Dual-Core8553109
AMD Turion II N550 Dual-Core8773088
AMD Turion II Neo K625 Dual-Core5653432
AMD Turion II Neo K685 Dual-Core6843299
AMD Turion II Neo N40L Dual-Core5893403
AMD Turion II Neo N54L Dual-Core8253144
AMD Turion II P520 Dual-Core7993172
AMD Turion II P540 Dual-Core9603016
AMD Turion II P560 Dual-Core8183154
AMD Turion II Ultra Dual-Core Mobile M6009233054
AMD Turion II Ultra Dual-Core Mobile M6208143159
AMD Turion II Ultra Dual-Core Mobile M6401,0162960
AMD Turion II Ultra Dual-Core Mobile M6601,0112966
AMD Turion Neo X2 Dual Core L6254323559
AMD Turion X2 Dual Core L5106033384
AMD Turion X2 Dual Core Mobile RM-704973505
AMD Turion X2 Dual Core Mobile RM-766913292
AMD Turion X2 Dual-Core Mobile RM-706243362
AMD Turion X2 Dual-Core Mobile RM-726663320
AMD Turion X2 Dual-Core Mobile RM-746233364
AMD Turion X2 Dual-Core Mobile RM-757083268
AMD Turion X2 Dual-Core Mobile RM-776353352
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-805063494
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-827073270
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-847933182
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-857993174
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-866953288
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-876893295
AMD TurionX2 Dual Core Mobile RM-705363465
AMD TurionX2 Dual Core Mobile RM-724713531
AMD TurionX2 Ultra DualCore Mobile ZM-858413122
AMD TurionX2 Ultra DualCore Mobile ZM-875993388
AMD V1051843892
AMD V1203523653
AMD V1403793625
AMD V1603373672
AMD Z-013053713
AMD Z-60 APU2623782
Amlogic5493451
Apple A11 Bionic4,3231444
Apple A12 Bionic4,7971361
Apple A12X Bionic10,815705
Apple A13 Bionic5,2851290
Apple A14 Bionic8,529848
Apple A81,5322548
Apple A8X2,3572052
Apple A92,0542225
Apple A9X2,5071982
Apple M1 8 Core 3200 MHz14,347544
Apple M1 Max 10 Core 3200 MHz22,218275
Apple M1 Pro 10 Core 3200 MHz21,997285
Apple M1 Pro 8 Core 3200 MHz17,242433
Apple M1 Ultra 20 Core41,04271
Apple M2 8 Core 3500 MHz15,365495
ARM - 8 Core 1766 MHz4,0801494
ARM ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 4 Core 2065 MHz9842995
ARM ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 4 Core 1200 MHz3963604
ARM ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 4 Core 1400 MHz3993601
ARM Cortex-A15 8 Core 1400 MHz1,1602827
ARM Cortex-A17 4 Core 1800 MHz6623327
ARM Cortex-A35 4 Core 1200 MHz3293688
ARM Cortex-A35 4 Core 1296 MHz3343681
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1000 MHz3503654
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1152 MHz3413666
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1200 MHz3243691
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1296 MHz4253565
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1392 MHz3973602
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1400 MHz3623641
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1500 MHz3553650
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1512 MHz4643538
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1536 MHz2023866
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1600 MHz4003595
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1704 MHz5493453
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1800 MHz4733528
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1908 MHz6383349
ARM Cortex-A53 6 Core 1896 MHz1,8512348
ARM Cortex-A55 4 Core 1800 MHz6583330
ARM Cortex-A55 4 Core 1992 MHz7183261
ARM Cortex-A55 4 Core 2100 MHz7193257
ARM Cortex-A55 4 Core 2124 MHz7423235
ARM Cortex-A57 4 Core 1479 MHz9513025
ARM Cortex-A57 4 Core 1734 MHz1,1702817
ARM Cortex-A57 4 Core 2014 MHz1,1532833
ARM Cortex-A57 4 Core 2091 MHz1,3112701
ARM Cortex-A57 8 Core 1500 MHz1,0222958
ARM Cortex-A57 8 Core 1766 MHz3,7661561
ARM Cortex-A7 2 Core 1080 MHz1423954
ARM Cortex-A7 2 Core 960 MHz933998
ARM Cortex-A7 4 Core 1008 MHz2693769
ARM Cortex-A7 4 Core 1200 MHz2703765
ARM Cortex-A7 4 Core 1300 MHz3413665
ARM Cortex-A7 4 Core 1368 MHz3533652
ARM Cortex-A7 4 Core 900 MHz2443806
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1200 MHz1743912
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1500 MHz6663323
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1600 MHz5523449
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1750 MHz3353677
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1800 MHz7803193
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1850 MHz1993869
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1900 MHz1,1202864
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 2000 MHz7463231
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 2100 MHz6483339
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 2200 MHz8193151
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 2300 MHz1,0752906
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 2394 MHz1,2542746
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 2400 MHz1,2952708
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 800 MHz2793756
ARM Cortex-A72 6 Core 1416 MHz1,0462936
ARM Cortex-A72 6 Core 1512 MHz1,1902798
ARM Cortex-A73 6 Core 1992 MHz1,3112703
ARM Cortex-A73 6 Core 2016 MHz1,4282619
ARM D2000/8 8 Core 2300 MHz2,6741916
ARM Falkor V1/Kryo 8 Core 1900 MHz1,4752588
ARM FT-2000/4 4 Core 2200 MHz8813084
ARM Neoverse-N1 128 Core 3000 MHz46,27154
ARM Neoverse-N1 64 Core 0 MHz28,079164
ARM Neoverse-N1 80 Core 2600 MHz18,823378
ARM Neoverse-N1 80 Core 3000 MHz37,54288
ARM phytium FT1500a 4 Core 2000 MHz1,5792514
ARM Phytium,D2000/8 E8C 8 Core 2300 MHz2,0052249
ARM Phytium,FT-2000/4 8 Core 2300 MHz2,7201898
ARM X-Gene 32 Core 3300 MHz8,684840
ASUS Tinker Board 2/2S1,7712394
Athlon 64 Dual Core 3800+7363243
Athlon 64 Dual Core 5000+8503114
Athlon 64 Dual Core 5600+8753090
Athlon Dual Core 4050e6703316
Athlon Dual Core 4450e6813303
Athlon Dual Core 4850e7693208
BCM27118343137
BCM28351,2312760
Celeron Dual-Core T3000 @ 1.80GHz6653325
Celeron Dual-Core T3100 @ 1.90GHz5573444
Celeron Dual-Core T3300 @ 2.00GHz6233366
Celeron Dual-Core T3500 @ 2.10GHz7473229
CentaurHauls @2500MHz7,969904
DG1301SML87HY3,6241592
DO-Regular8193152
Dual-Core AMD Opteron 1220 SE7483228
Generic DT based system6123375
Hardkernel ODROID-N2Plus2,1152186
Haydn based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83505,2821291
hi6210sft7963176
HiSilicon Kirin 6591,7032438
Hisilicon Kirin 9301,4152626
Hisilicon Kirin 9351,2912712
HiSilicon Kirin 9501,9912257
Hisilicon Kirin 9552,9361821
HiSilicon Kirin 9602,7081902
HiSilicon Kirin 9702,9081833
Hisilicon Kirin 9903,7941554
Hisilicon Kirin7102,4042032
Hisilicon Kirin8102,9861797
Hisilicon Kirin8203,9741516
Hisilicon Kirin90005,0831323
Hisilicon Kirin9702,6641919
Hisilicon Kirin9804,2861449
Hisilicon Kirin9854,1621474
HP Hexa-Core 2.0GHz1,7412415
Hygon C86 7255 16-core18,831377
Intel 2.80GHz3413664
Intel Atom 230 @ 1.60GHz2103854
Intel Atom 330 @ 1.60GHz3713634
Intel Atom C2338 @ 1.74GHz5843409
Intel Atom C2350 @ 1.74GHz5263477
Intel Atom C2358 @ 1.74GHz5783419
Intel Atom C2538 @ 2.40GHz9603015
Intel Atom C2550 @ 2.40GHz1,4222624
Intel Atom C2558 @ 2.40GHz1,4242622
Intel Atom C2750 @ 2.40GHz2,7781876
Intel Atom C2750 @ 2.41GHz2,1742162
Intel Atom C2758 @ 2.40GHz2,3562053
Intel Atom C3338 @ 1.50GHz1,2452751
Intel Atom C3538 @ 2.10GHz1,7562405
Intel Atom C3558 @ 2.20GHz2,4052031
Intel Atom C3758 @ 2.20GHz4,7451368
Intel Atom C3858 @ 2.00GHz4,7071375
Intel Atom C3958 @ 2.00GHz4,2811451
Intel Atom C51258,631843
Intel Atom D2500 @ 1.86GHz2333829
Intel Atom D2550 @ 1.86GHz4233569
Intel Atom D2560 @ 2.00GHz4333557
Intel Atom D2700 @ 2.13GHz4613539
Intel Atom D2701 @ 2.13GHz5113488
Intel Atom D410 @ 1.66GHz1773906
Intel Atom D425 @ 1.80GHz2223843
Intel Atom D510 @ 1.66GHz4023592
Intel Atom D525 @ 1.80GHz3933608
Intel Atom E3805 @ 1.33GHz4073584
Intel Atom E3815 @ 1.46GHz1753910
Intel Atom E3825 @ 1.33GHz3783627
Intel Atom E3826 @ 1.46GHz3043714
Intel Atom E3827 @ 1.74GHz4603540
Intel Atom E3840 @ 1.91GHz7043278
Intel Atom E3845 @ 1.91GHz1,0582927
Intel Atom E3900 @ 1.60GHz1,9532276
Intel Atom E3940 @ 1.60GHz1,9732263
Intel Atom E3950 @ 1.60GHz2,1032195
Intel Atom N2100 @ 1.60GHz1883888
Intel Atom N2600 @ 1.60GHz3233692
Intel Atom N270 @ 1.60GHz1753908
Intel Atom N280 @ 1.66GHz1753909
Intel Atom N2800 @ 1.86GHz4383555
Intel Atom N435 @ 1.33GHz1533941
Intel Atom N450 @ 1.66GHz2013867
Intel Atom N455 @ 1.66GHz1793903
Intel Atom N470 @ 1.83GHz2243841
Intel Atom N475 @ 1.83GHz1793901
Intel Atom N550 @ 1.50GHz2953730
Intel Atom N570 @ 1.66GHz3873616
Intel Atom S1260 @ 2.00GHz5963394
Intel Atom T5700 @ 1.70GHz2,2462126
Intel Atom x5-E3930 @ 1.30GHz9283049
Intel Atom x5-E8000 @ 1.04GHz1,0332951
Intel Atom x5-Z8300 @ 1.44GHz8303138
Intel Atom x5-Z8330 @ 1.44GHz8163156
Intel Atom x5-Z8350 @ 1.44GHz9103063
Intel Atom x5-Z8500 @ 1.44GHz1,2282764
Intel Atom x5-Z8550 @ 1.44GHz1,1762811
Intel Atom x6211E @ 1.20GHz1,6952444
Intel Atom x6211E @ 1.30GHz1,8332358
Intel Atom x6413E @ 1.50GHz4,2281460
Intel Atom x6425E @ 2.00GHz3,8291544
Intel Atom x6425RE @ 1.90GHz2,9031834
Intel Atom x7-Z8700 @ 1.60GHz1,3372683
Intel Atom x7-Z8750 @ 1.60GHz1,3352685
Intel Atom Z2760 @ 1.80GHz2983723
Intel Atom Z3530 @ 1.33GHz5653431
Intel Atom Z3560 @ 1.00GHz7173262
Intel Atom Z3560 @ 1.83GHz6903293
Intel Atom Z3580 @ 1.33GHz8373131
Intel Atom Z3735D @ 1.33GHz7613217
Intel Atom Z3735E @ 1.33GHz5573443
Intel Atom Z3735F @ 1.33GHz5393461
Intel Atom Z3735G @ 1.33GHz7723203
Intel Atom Z3736F @ 1.33GHz5023496
Intel Atom Z3740 @ 1.33GHz6423344
Intel Atom Z3740D @ 1.33GHz6143374
Intel Atom Z3745 @ 1.33GHz6213370
Intel Atom Z3745D @ 1.33GHz5993389
Intel Atom Z3770 @ 1.46GHz7373241
Intel Atom Z3770D @ 1.49GHz4883509
Intel Atom Z3775 @ 1.46GHz7033279
Intel Atom Z3775D @ 1.49GHz7943180
Intel Atom Z3795 @ 1.60GHz1,1972790
Intel Atom Z520 @ 1.33GHz1223976
Intel Atom Z530 @ 1.60GHz1833895
Intel Atom Z670 @ 1.50GHz1583931
Intel Celeron 1.70GHz1013993
Intel Celeron 1.80GHz963996
Intel Celeron 1000M @ 1.80GHz1,0692913
Intel Celeron 1000MHz1393957
Intel Celeron 1005M @ 1.90GHz1,0782903
Intel Celeron 1007U @ 1.50GHz8113160
Intel Celeron 1017U @ 1.60GHz8843082
Intel Celeron 1019Y @ 1.00GHz5763421
Intel Celeron 1020E @ 2.20GHz1,4062637
Intel Celeron 1020M @ 2.10GHz1,2752728
Intel Celeron 1037U @ 1.80GHz9693005
Intel Celeron 1047UE @ 1.40GHz7483227
Intel Celeron 1100MHz1133988
Intel Celeron 1200MHz1593930
Intel Celeron 2.00GHz1253972
Intel Celeron 2.13GHz1663919
Intel Celeron 2.20GHz1393959
Intel Celeron 2.26GHz1823899
Intel Celeron 2.30GHz1483947
Intel Celeron 2.40GHz1433953
Intel Celeron 2.50GHz1643922
Intel Celeron 2.53GHz2223842
Intel Celeron 2.60GHz1433952
Intel Celeron 2.66GHz1543939
Intel Celeron 2.70GHz1593929
Intel Celeron 2.80GHz1903887
Intel Celeron 2.93GHz2303834
Intel Celeron 2000E @ 2.20GHz1,6072495
Intel Celeron 2002E @ 1.50GHz1,0912890
Intel Celeron 215 @ 1.33GHz1743913
Intel Celeron 220 @ 1.20GHz2093857
Intel Celeron 2950M @ 2.00GHz1,2782725
Intel Celeron 2955U @ 1.40GHz8603102
Intel Celeron 2957U @ 1.40GHz8423121
Intel Celeron 2961Y @ 1.10GHz7323248
Intel Celeron 2970M @ 2.20GHz1,5012577
Intel Celeron 2980U @ 1.60GHz1,0562932
Intel Celeron 2981U @ 1.60GHz9912989
Intel Celeron 3.06GHz2343826
Intel Celeron 3.20GHz2673776
Intel Celeron 3.33GHz2633780
Intel Celeron 3205U @ 1.50GHz9333042
Intel Celeron 3215U @ 1.70GHz1,1442842
Intel Celeron 3755U @ 1.70GHz1,1822804
Intel Celeron 3765U @ 1.90GHz1,2522748
Intel Celeron 3855U @ 1.60GHz1,2442752
Intel Celeron 3865U @ 1.80GHz1,2712730
Intel Celeron 3867U @ 1.80GHz1,4882584
Intel Celeron 3955U @ 2.00GHz1,4902582
Intel Celeron 3965U @ 2.20GHz1,7292425
Intel Celeron 3965Y @ 1.50GHz1,1792807
Intel Celeron 420 @ 1.60GHz2353823
Intel Celeron 4205U @ 1.80GHz1,3402681
Intel Celeron 430 @ 1.80GHz2933734
Intel Celeron 4305U @ 2.20GHz1,6942447
Intel Celeron 4305UE @ 2.00GHz1,8762329
Intel Celeron 440 @ 2.00GHz3683636
Intel Celeron 450 @ 2.20GHz4013593
Intel Celeron 5205U @ 1.90GHz1,4482604
Intel Celeron 530 @ 1.73GHz2683771
Intel Celeron 540 @ 1.86GHz2833750
Intel Celeron 550 @ 2.00GHz3013719
Intel Celeron 560 @ 2.13GHz3393669
Intel Celeron 570 @ 2.26GHz3443663
Intel Celeron 6305 @ 1.80GHz2,0622221
Intel Celeron 6305E @ 1.80GHz1,7972377
Intel Celeron 723 @ 1.20GHz2133853
Intel Celeron 73052,6651918
Intel Celeron 743 @ 1.30GHz2683773
Intel Celeron 807 @ 1.50GHz3923613
Intel Celeron 807UE @ 1.00GHz2413813
Intel Celeron 827E @ 1.40GHz3713635
Intel Celeron 847 @ 1.10GHz4753525
Intel Celeron 847E @ 1.10GHz5843408
Intel Celeron 857 @ 1.20GHz5693428
Intel Celeron 867 @ 1.30GHz5623435
Intel Celeron 877 @ 1.40GHz6313355
Intel Celeron 887 @ 1.50GHz7353245
Intel Celeron 900 @ 2.20GHz4003599
Intel Celeron 925 @ 2.30GHz4773521
Intel Celeron @ 1.30GHz5483455
Intel Celeron B710 @ 1.60GHz1063990
Intel Celeron B800 @ 1.50GHz6563331
Intel Celeron B810 @ 1.60GHz7753197
Intel Celeron B815 @ 1.60GHz7203256
Intel Celeron B820 @ 1.70GHz8033169
Intel Celeron B830 @ 1.80GHz8143158
Intel Celeron B840 @ 1.90GHz9303048
Intel Celeron D 347 @ 3.06GHz2323830
Intel Celeron D 352 @ 3.20GHz2833749
Intel Celeron D 356 @ 3.33GHz2513798
Intel Celeron D 360 @ 3.46GHz3723632
Intel Celeron D 420 @ 1.60GHz3133706
Intel Celeron E1200 @ 1.60GHz5513450
Intel Celeron E1400 @ 2.00GHz6713314
Intel Celeron E1500 @ 2.20GHz6263360
Intel Celeron E1600 @ 2.40GHz8403124
Intel Celeron E3200 @ 2.40GHz7933181
Intel Celeron E3300 @ 2.50GHz8223150
Intel Celeron E3400 @ 2.60GHz8293139
Intel Celeron E3500 @ 2.70GHz9353039
Intel Celeron G1101 @ 2.27GHz1,0862896
Intel Celeron G1610 @ 2.60GHz1,4982579
Intel Celeron G1610T @ 2.30GHz1,3732657
Intel Celeron G1620 @ 2.70GHz1,5212556
Intel Celeron G1620T @ 2.40GHz1,5402544
Intel Celeron G1630 @ 2.80GHz1,7072436
Intel Celeron G1820 @ 2.70GHz1,6682458
Intel Celeron G1820T @ 2.40GHz1,6142491
Intel Celeron G1820TE @ 2.20GHz1,1152870
Intel Celeron G1830 @ 2.80GHz1,5602524
Intel Celeron G1840 @ 2.80GHz1,7702396
Intel Celeron G1840T @ 2.50GHz1,5762516
Intel Celeron G1850 @ 2.90GHz1,8992313
Intel Celeron G3900 @ 2.80GHz2,1812159
Intel Celeron G3900E @ 2.40GHz2,0342234
Intel Celeron G3900T @ 2.60GHz2,0812205
Intel Celeron G3900TE @ 2.30GHz1,8502349
Intel Celeron G3920 @ 2.90GHz2,3102078
Intel Celeron G3930 @ 2.90GHz2,2592119
Intel Celeron G3930T @ 2.70GHz2,0532226
Intel Celeron G3930TE @ 2.70GHz2,2182140
Intel Celeron G3950 @ 3.00GHz2,3692046
Intel Celeron G440 @ 1.60GHz4253566
Intel Celeron G460 @ 1.80GHz4893508
Intel Celeron G465 @ 1.90GHz5393460
Intel Celeron G470 @ 2.00GHz6093379
Intel Celeron G4900 @ 3.10GHz2,4382013
Intel Celeron G4900T @ 2.90GHz2,2772109
Intel Celeron G4920 @ 3.20GHz2,4062029
Intel Celeron G4930 @ 3.20GHz2,5711958
Intel Celeron G4930T @ 3.00GHz2,2842102
Intel Celeron G4950 @ 3.30GHz2,7141901
Intel Celeron G530 @ 2.40GHz1,1052877
Intel Celeron G530T @ 2.00GHz1,0562931
Intel Celeron G540 @ 2.50GHz1,1282857
Intel Celeron G540T @ 2.10GHz1,1372853
Intel Celeron G550 @ 2.60GHz1,2142775
Intel Celeron G550T @ 2.20GHz1,1022883
Intel Celeron G555 @ 2.70GHz1,2682734
Intel Celeron G5900 @ 3.40GHz2,6841911
Intel Celeron G5900T @ 3.20GHz2,6201939
Intel Celeron G5905 @ 3.50GHz2,8421855
Intel Celeron G5905T @ 3.30GHz2,0702217
Intel Celeron G5920 @ 3.50GHz2,4821991
Intel Celeron G5925 @ 3.60GHz2,7211897
Intel Celeron G69004,4441419
Intel Celeron G6900T4,0241506
Intel Celeron J1750 @ 2.41GHz5953395
Intel Celeron J1800 @ 2.41GHz5833410
Intel Celeron J1850 @ 1.99GHz9423032
Intel Celeron J1900 @ 1.99GHz1,1432843
Intel Celeron J3060 @ 1.60GHz6723312
Intel Celeron J3160 @ 1.60GHz1,2332759
Intel Celeron J3355 @ 2.00GHz1,1792808
Intel Celeron J3455 @ 1.50GHz2,2562122
Intel Celeron J3455E @ 1.50GHz2,1572167
Intel Celeron J4005 @ 2.00GHz1,5822511
Intel Celeron J4025 @ 2.00GHz1,6952446
Intel Celeron J4105 @ 1.50GHz2,8961838
Intel Celeron J4115 @ 1.80GHz2,7081903
Intel Celeron J4125 @ 2.00GHz2,9861796
Intel Celeron J6412 @ 2.00GHz3,9271522
Intel Celeron J6413 @ 1.80GHz4,1931467
Intel Celeron M 1.00GHz1493946
Intel Celeron M 1.30GHz2053861
Intel Celeron M 1.50GHz2163849
Intel Celeron M 1.60GHz1903886
Intel Celeron M 1.70GHz2523794
Intel Celeron M 1300MHz1973873
Intel Celeron M 1500MHz2173848
Intel Celeron M 360 1.40GHz2213845
Intel Celeron M 410 @ 1.46GHz1233974
Intel Celeron M 420 @ 1.60GHz1393958
Intel Celeron M 430 @ 1.73GHz1693916
Intel Celeron M 440 @ 1.86GHz1693915
Intel Celeron M 443 @ 1.20GHz1253971
Intel Celeron M 450 @ 2.00GHz2303835
Intel Celeron M 520 @ 1.60GHz2153850
Intel Celeron M 530 @ 1.73GHz2913741
Intel Celeron M 723 @ 1.20GHz2673777
Intel Celeron M 900MHz1233975
Intel Celeron N2805 @ 1.46GHz3353678
Intel Celeron N2806 @ 1.60GHz4873510
Intel Celeron N2807 @ 1.58GHz4673535
Intel Celeron N2808 @ 1.58GHz4913507
Intel Celeron N2810 @ 2.00GHz4203572
Intel Celeron N2815 @ 1.86GHz4993499
Intel Celeron N2820 @ 2.13GHz4803516
Intel Celeron N2830 @ 2.16GHz5483454
Intel Celeron N2840 @ 2.16GHz5823411
Intel Celeron N2910 @ 1.60GHz7733201
Intel Celeron N2920 @ 1.86GHz9263052
Intel Celeron N2930 @ 1.83GHz1,0032976
Intel Celeron N2940 @ 1.83GHz1,0432938
Intel Celeron N3000 @ 1.04GHz6043383
Intel Celeron N3010 @ 1.04GHz5613439
Intel Celeron N3050 @ 1.60GHz5953396
Intel Celeron N3060 @ 1.60GHz6623328
Intel Celeron N3150 @ 1.60GHz1,2042785
Intel Celeron N3160 @ 1.60GHz1,1452841
Intel Celeron N3350 @ 1.10GHz1,1162868
Intel Celeron N3450 @ 1.10GHz1,9672268
Intel Celeron N4000 @ 1.10GHz1,4142630
Intel Celeron N4000C @ 1.10GHz1,3792655
Intel Celeron N4020 @ 1.10GHz1,5692520
Intel Celeron N4020C @ 1.10GHz1,6002499
Intel Celeron N4100 @ 1.10GHz2,4282019
Intel Celeron N4120 @ 1.10GHz2,5151979
Intel Celeron N4500 @ 1.10GHz1,9922254
Intel Celeron N4505 @ 2.00GHz2,3782040
Intel Celeron N5095 @ 2.00GHz4,0281505
Intel Celeron N5095A @ 2.00GHz4,3131447
Intel Celeron N5100 @ 1.10GHz3,3511667
Intel Celeron N5105 @ 2.00GHz4,1081486
Intel Celeron N6210 @ 1.20GHz1,6792453
Intel Celeron N6211 @ 1.20GHz2,2452127
Intel Celeron P4500 @ 1.87GHz8163157
Intel Celeron P4505 @ 1.87GHz6893294
Intel Celeron P4600 @ 2.00GHz8703093
Intel Celeron SU2300 @ 1.20GHz4603541
Intel Celeron T1600 @ 1.66GHz5193480
Intel Celeron U1900 @ 1.99GHz1,0282955
Intel Celeron U3400 @ 1.07GHz4733529
Intel Celeron U3600 @ 1.20GHz5603441
Intel Core 860 @ 2.80GHz2,7541882
Intel Core Duo L2300 @ 1.50GHz3873615
Intel Core Duo L2400 @ 1.66GHz3483658
Intel Core Duo L2500 @ 1.83GHz4043590
Intel Core Duo T2050 @ 1.60GHz3203693
Intel Core Duo T2250 @ 1.73GHz3473659
Intel Core Duo T2300 @ 1.66GHz3343680
Intel Core Duo T2350 @ 1.86GHz3843621
Intel Core Duo T2400 @ 1.83GHz3593643
Intel Core Duo T2450 @ 2.00GHz4043589
Intel Core Duo T2500 @ 2.00GHz4083582
Intel Core Duo T2600 @ 2.16GHz4503548
Intel Core Duo T2700 @ 2.33GHz4983500
Intel Core Duo U2400 @ 1.06GHz2553789
Intel Core Duo U2500 @ 1.20GHz2203846
Intel Core i3-1000NG4 @ 1.10GHz3,8061551
Intel Core i3-1005G1 @ 1.20GHz5,0421330
Intel Core i3-10100 @ 3.60GHz8,753832
Intel Core i3-10100E @ 3.20GHz8,229879
Intel Core i3-10100F @ 3.60GHz8,836830
Intel Core i3-10100T @ 3.00GHz7,359967
Intel Core i3-10100TE @ 2.30GHz8,016900
Intel Core i3-10100Y @ 1.30GHz3,0201789
Intel Core i3-10105 @ 3.70GHz8,719836
Intel Core i3-10105F @ 3.70GHz9,107813
Intel Core i3-10105T @ 3.00GHz7,943905
Intel Core i3-10110U @ 2.10GHz3,9821515
Intel Core i3-10110Y @ 1.00GHz3,2691694
Intel Core i3-10300 @ 3.70GHz9,268797
Intel Core i3-10300T @ 3.00GHz8,205882
Intel Core i3-10305 @ 3.80GHz9,108812
Intel Core i3-10305T @ 3.00GHz8,136887
Intel Core i3-10320 @ 3.80GHz10,066746
Intel Core i3-10325 @ 3.90GHz10,362731
Intel Core i3-11100B @ 3.60GHz11,357676
Intel Core i3-1110G4 @ 1.80GHz3,4211645
Intel Core i3-1115G4 @ 3.00GHz6,2121133
Intel Core i3-1115G4E @ 3.00GHz5,7901203
Intel Core i3-1115GRE @ 3.00GHz3,9181523
Intel Core i3-1125G4 @ 2.00GHz9,877764
Intel Core i3-1210013,819570
Intel Core i3-12100F14,345546
Intel Core i3-12100T12,788625
Intel Core i3-12100TE12,961615
Intel Core i3-1210U12,130643
Intel Core i3-1215U11,412671
Intel Core i3-1215UE8,987819
Intel Core i3-1220P15,090508
Intel Core i3-1230014,924514
Intel Core i3-12300T13,898565
Intel Core i3-2100 @ 3.10GHz1,8332357
Intel Core i3-2100T @ 2.50GHz1,4822587
Intel Core i3-2102 @ 3.10GHz2,0292237
Intel Core i3-2105 @ 3.10GHz1,8672334
Intel Core i3-21050 @ 3.10GHz2,1932150
Intel Core i3-2120 @ 3.30GHz1,9402286
Intel Core i3-2120T @ 2.60GHz1,4862585
Intel Core i3-2125 @ 3.30GHz2,0932198
Intel Core i3-2130 @ 3.40GHz2,0112246
Intel Core i3-2140 @ 3.50GHz2,3072082
Intel Core i3-2310E @ 2.10GHz1,8452351
Intel Core i3-2310M @ 2.10GHz1,2012787
Intel Core i3-2312M @ 2.10GHz1,1382851
Intel Core i3-2328M @ 2.20GHz1,2232769
Intel Core i3-2330E @ 2.20GHz1,8232361
Intel Core i3-2330M @ 2.20GHz1,2302761
Intel Core i3-2332M @ 2.20GHz1,3532671
Intel Core i3-2340UE @ 1.30GHz9763000
Intel Core i3-2348M @ 2.30GHz1,2582742
Intel Core i3-2350M @ 2.30GHz1,2402756
Intel Core i3-2357M @ 1.30GHz7633213
Intel Core i3-2365M @ 1.40GHz8253145
Intel Core i3-2367M @ 1.40GHz8403126
Intel Core i3-2370M @ 2.40GHz1,3552669
Intel Core i3-2375M @ 1.50GHz8963074
Intel Core i3-2377M @ 1.50GHz8573105
Intel Core i3-3110M @ 2.40GHz1,6272483
Intel Core i3-3120M @ 2.50GHz1,6632459
Intel Core i3-3130M @ 2.60GHz1,8602339
Intel Core i3-3210 @ 3.20GHz2,1412174
Intel Core i3-3217U @ 1.80GHz1,1982789
Intel Core i3-3217UE @ 1.60GHz1,3622663
Intel Core i3-3220 @ 3.30GHz2,2372131
Intel Core i3-3220T @ 2.80GHz1,9312294
Intel Core i3-3225 @ 3.30GHz2,2422128
Intel Core i3-3227U @ 1.90GHz1,2692733
Intel Core i3-3229Y @ 1.40GHz1,0042975
Intel Core i3-3240 @ 3.40GHz2,2942099
Intel Core i3-3240T @ 2.90GHz2,0172242
Intel Core i3-3245 @ 3.40GHz2,2952098
Intel Core i3-3250 @ 3.50GHz2,4052030
Intel Core i3-3250T @ 3.00GHz2,6501922
Intel Core i3-330E @ 2.13GHz1,2602740
Intel Core i3-330M @ 2.13GHz1,0002980
Intel Core i3-330UM @ 1.20GHz4843515
Intel Core i3-350M @ 2.27GHz1,0592924
Intel Core i3-370M @ 2.40GHz1,1262858
Intel Core i3-380M @ 2.53GHz1,1722815
Intel Core i3-380UM @ 1.33GHz6993284
Intel Core i3-390M @ 2.67GHz1,1782809
Intel Core i3-4000M @ 2.40GHz1,7832387
Intel Core i3-4005U @ 1.70GHz1,6452469
Intel Core i3-4010U @ 1.70GHz1,6262485
Intel Core i3-4010Y @ 1.30GHz1,3582666
Intel Core i3-4012Y @ 1.50GHz1,2662735
Intel Core i3-4020Y @ 1.50GHz1,4472605
Intel Core i3-4025U @ 1.90GHz1,9792261
Intel Core i3-4030U @ 1.90GHz1,8652335
Intel Core i3-4030Y @ 1.60GHz1,6542464
Intel Core i3-4100E @ 2.40GHz1,8482350
Intel Core i3-4100M @ 2.50GHz2,4821992
Intel Core i3-4110M @ 2.60GHz2,6781914
Intel Core i3-4110U @ 1.90GHz1,8532346
Intel Core i3-4120U @ 2.00GHz1,9482277
Intel Core i3-4130 @ 3.40GHz3,3061681
Intel Core i3-4130T @ 2.90GHz2,8831842
Intel Core i3-4150 @ 3.50GHz3,3531665
Intel Core i3-4150T @ 3.00GHz2,8941840
Intel Core i3-4158U @ 2.00GHz1,7182430
Intel Core i3-4160 @ 3.60GHz3,5101620
Intel Core i3-4160T @ 3.10GHz3,1371744
Intel Core i3-4170 @ 3.70GHz3,5741604
Intel Core i3-4170T @ 3.20GHz3,1811732
Intel Core i3-4330 @ 3.50GHz3,5411608
Intel Core i3-4330T @ 3.00GHz3,0981756
Intel Core i3-4330TE @ 2.40GHz2,0912200
Intel Core i3-4340 @ 3.60GHz3,5361609
Intel Core i3-4350 @ 3.60GHz3,4591634
Intel Core i3-4350T @ 3.10GHz2,8881841
Intel Core i3-4360 @ 3.70GHz3,5581606
Intel Core i3-4360T @ 3.20GHz3,3931653
Intel Core i3-4370 @ 3.80GHz3,8321542
Intel Core i3-4370T @ 3.30GHz3,3611664
Intel Core i3-4570T @ 2.90GHz3,2441704
Intel Core i3-5005U @ 2.00GHz2,0212240
Intel Core i3-5010U @ 2.10GHz2,1822158
Intel Core i3-5015U @ 2.10GHz1,9372289
Intel Core i3-5020U @ 2.20GHz2,2252138
Intel Core i3-5157U @ 2.50GHz2,5881950
Intel Core i3-530 @ 2.93GHz1,4682595
Intel Core i3-540 @ 3.07GHz1,5112566
Intel Core i3-550 @ 3.20GHz1,5952503
Intel Core i3-560 @ 3.33GHz1,7092435
Intel Core i3-6006U @ 2.00GHz2,2742112
Intel Core i3-6098P @ 3.60GHz4,1491478
Intel Core i3-6100 @ 3.70GHz4,1521477
Intel Core i3-6100E @ 2.70GHz3,3151678
Intel Core i3-6100H @ 2.70GHz3,0411778
Intel Core i3-6100T @ 3.20GHz3,6181593
Intel Core i3-6100TE @ 2.70GHz3,0851763
Intel Core i3-6100U @ 2.30GHz2,6251935
Intel Core i3-6102E @ 1.90GHz2,3492055
Intel Core i3-6157U @ 2.40GHz2,7921868
Intel Core i3-6300 @ 3.80GHz4,3641436
Intel Core i3-6300T @ 3.30GHz4,0291504
Intel Core i3-6320 @ 3.90GHz4,3981428
Intel Core i3-7020U @ 2.30GHz2,5641964
Intel Core i3-7100 @ 3.90GHz4,3431441
Intel Core i3-7100H @ 3.00GHz3,4301642
Intel Core i3-7100T @ 3.40GHz3,7961553
Intel Core i3-7100U @ 2.40GHz2,7171899
Intel Core i3-7101E @ 3.90GHz4,4301423
Intel Core i3-7101TE @ 3.40GHz3,9111524
Intel Core i3-7102E @ 2.10GHz2,5211975
Intel Core i3-7130U @ 2.70GHz2,9721806
Intel Core i3-7167U @ 2.80GHz3,3681661
Intel Core i3-7300 @ 4.00GHz4,5931394
Intel Core i3-7300T @ 3.50GHz4,1591476
Intel Core i3-7320 @ 4.10GHz4,8531351
Intel Core i3-7350K @ 4.20GHz4,9101347
Intel Core i3-8100 @ 3.60GHz6,1671142
Intel Core i3-8100B @ 3.60GHz6,0421166
Intel Core i3-8100T @ 3.10GHz5,2811292
Intel Core i3-8109U @ 3.00GHz4,2691454
Intel Core i3-8121U @ 2.20GHz4,3931430
Intel Core i3-8130U @ 2.20GHz3,6311589
Intel Core i3-8140U @ 2.10GHz4,2271461
Intel Core i3-8145U @ 2.10GHz3,8521536
Intel Core i3-8145UE @ 2.20GHz4,0871492
Intel Core i3-8300 @ 3.70GHz6,2311131
Intel Core i3-8300T @ 3.20GHz5,8671194
Intel Core i3-8350K @ 4.00GHz6,9451029
Intel Core i3-9100 @ 3.60GHz6,6691069
Intel Core i3-9100F @ 3.60GHz6,7691062
Intel Core i3-9100T @ 3.10GHz5,5651237
Intel Core i3-9100TE @ 2.20GHz4,5011410
Intel Core i3-9300 @ 3.70GHz7,279981
Intel Core i3-9300T @ 3.20GHz6,1621143
Intel Core i3-9320 @ 3.70GHz7,358968
Intel Core i3-9350K @ 4.00GHz7,722922
Intel Core i3-9350KF @ 4.00GHz7,522947
Intel Core i5 750S @ 2.40GHz1,3262690
Intel Core i5 E 520 @ 2.40GHz1,6192489
Intel Core i5-10200H @ 2.40GHz8,369866
Intel Core i5-10210U @ 1.60GHz6,3351109
Intel Core i5-10210Y @ 1.00GHz4,8171358
Intel Core i5-10300H @ 2.50GHz8,631842
Intel Core i5-1030NG7 @ 1.10GHz5,8501198
Intel Core i5-10310U @ 1.70GHz6,5161083
Intel Core i5-1035G1 @ 1.00GHz7,569941
Intel Core i5-1035G4 @ 1.10GHz8,031897
Intel Core i5-1035G7 @ 1.20GHz8,486852
Intel Core i5-1038NG7 @ 2.00GHz9,492782
Intel Core i5-10400 @ 2.90GHz12,293639
Intel Core i5-10400F @ 2.90GHz12,366636
Intel Core i5-10400H @ 2.60GHz8,878828
Intel Core i5-10400T @ 2.00GHz9,979755
Intel Core i5-10500 @ 3.10GHz12,936617
Intel Core i5-10500E @ 3.10GHz10,827703
Intel Core i5-10500H @ 2.50GHz11,540667
Intel Core i5-10500T @ 2.30GHz10,234741
Intel Core i5-10500TE @ 2.30GHz9,960757
Intel Core i5-10505 @ 3.20GHz12,299637
Intel Core i5-10600 @ 3.30GHz13,794571
Intel Core i5-10600K @ 4.10GHz14,479537
Intel Core i5-10600KF @ 4.10GHz14,500534
Intel Core i5-10600T @ 2.40GHz11,210684
Intel Core i5-11260H @ 2.60GHz15,747482
Intel Core i5-11300H @ 3.10GHz11,098689
Intel Core i5-1130G7 @ 1.10GHz8,929823
Intel Core i5-11320H @ 3.20GHz10,993696
Intel Core i5-1135G7 @ 2.40GHz10,026751
Intel Core i5-11400 @ 2.60GHz17,091437
Intel Core i5-11400F @ 2.60GHz17,203435
Intel Core i5-11400H @ 2.70GHz15,912475
Intel Core i5-11400T @ 1.30GHz13,262596
Intel Core i5-1140G7 @ 1.10GHz9,838767
Intel Core i5-1145G7 @ 2.60GHz10,106745
Intel Core i5-1145G7E @ 2.60GHz10,454723
Intel Core i5-1145GRE @ 2.60GHz8,564847
Intel Core i5-11500 @ 2.70GHz17,481422
Intel Core i5-11500B @ 3.30GHz17,801414
Intel Core i5-11500H @ 2.90GHz16,239465
Intel Core i5-11500T @ 1.50GHz13,160606
Intel Core i5-1155G7 @ 2.50GHz10,135744
Intel Core i5-11600 @ 2.80GHz18,173400
Intel Core i5-11600K @ 3.90GHz19,760350
Intel Core i5-11600KF @ 3.90GHz19,713352
Intel Core i5-11600T @ 1.70GHz14,713525
Intel Core i5-1230U10,826704
Intel Core i5-1235U13,570582
Intel Core i5-1240019,525358
Intel Core i5-12400F19,728351
Intel Core i5-12400T16,867447
Intel Core i5-1240P17,448425
Intel Core i5-1240U14,323547
Intel Core i5-12450H18,038407
Intel Core i5-1245U13,079609
Intel Core i5-1245UE11,372675
Intel Core i5-12490F20,811317
Intel Core i5-1250020,330330
Intel Core i5-12500H21,706293
Intel Core i5-12500T17,318431
Intel Core i5-12500TE16,584454
Intel Core i5-1250P18,413391
Intel Core i5-1260021,273300
Intel Core i5-12600H22,704265
Intel Core i5-12600HX23,066250
Intel Core i5-12600K27,760167
Intel Core i5-12600KF27,432172
Intel Core i5-12600T17,074438
Intel Core i5-1340026,355189
Intel Core i5-1350030,650132
Intel Core i5-13600K38,49284
Intel Core i5-13600KF38,20085
Intel Core i5-2300 @ 2.80GHz3,3771658
Intel Core i5-2310 @ 2.90GHz3,6451588
Intel Core i5-2320 @ 3.00GHz3,6621585
Intel Core i5-2380P @ 3.10GHz3,7971552
Intel Core i5-2390T @ 2.70GHz2,3752043
Intel Core i5-2400 @ 3.10GHz3,8481539
Intel Core i5-2400S @ 2.50GHz3,1831728
Intel Core i5-24050S @ 2.50GHz3,0611769
Intel Core i5-2405S @ 2.50GHz2,9801800
Intel Core i5-2410M @ 2.30GHz1,9552275
Intel Core i5-2415M @ 2.30GHz2,1132189
Intel Core i5-2430M @ 2.40GHz2,0172243
Intel Core i5-2435M @ 2.40GHz2,1072191
Intel Core i5-2450M @ 2.50GHz2,0492229
Intel Core i5-2450P @ 3.20GHz4,1751473
Intel Core i5-2467M @ 1.60GHz1,4422608
Intel Core i5-2500 @ 3.30GHz4,1051488
Intel Core i5-2500K @ 3.30GHz4,1071487
Intel Core i5-2500S @ 2.70GHz3,4261643
Intel Core i5-2500T @ 2.30GHz2,9421819
Intel Core i5-2510E @ 2.50GHz1,8892317
Intel Core i5-2515E @ 2.50GHz1,8822323
Intel Core i5-2520M @ 2.50GHz2,2312134
Intel Core i5-2537M @ 1.40GHz1,2242768
Intel Core i5-2540M @ 2.60GHz2,3052088
Intel Core i5-2550K @ 3.40GHz4,1841471
Intel Core i5-2557M @ 1.70GHz1,7972375
Intel Core i5-2560M @ 2.70GHz2,1312177
Intel Core i5-3170K @ 3.20GHz8,882827
Intel Core i5-3210M @ 2.50GHz2,4721997
Intel Core i5-3230M @ 2.60GHz2,5211976
Intel Core i5-3317U @ 1.70GHz1,9922255
Intel Core i5-3320M @ 2.60GHz2,6361927
Intel Core i5-3330 @ 3.00GHz4,0861493
Intel Core i5-3330S @ 2.70GHz3,8291545
Intel Core i5-3335S @ 2.70GHz3,9821514
Intel Core i5-3337U @ 1.80GHz2,0862202
Intel Core i5-3339Y @ 1.50GHz1,5692521
Intel Core i5-3340 @ 3.10GHz4,2251462
Intel Core i5-3340M @ 2.70GHz2,6581920
Intel Core i5-3340S @ 2.80GHz4,0881491
Intel Core i5-3350P @ 3.10GHz4,2501458
Intel Core i5-3360M @ 2.80GHz2,8661849
Intel Core i5-3380M @ 2.90GHz2,9341825
Intel Core i5-3427U @ 1.80GHz2,1972147
Intel Core i5-3437U @ 1.90GHz2,3032091
Intel Core i5-3439Y @ 1.50GHz1,9072306
Intel Core i5-3450 @ 3.10GHz4,4591416
Intel Core i5-3450S @ 2.80GHz4,3151446
Intel Core i5-3470 @ 3.20GHz4,6731379
Intel Core i5-3470S @ 2.90GHz4,3651435
Intel Core i5-3470T @ 2.90GHz2,9571812
Intel Core i5-3475S @ 2.90GHz4,2141465
Intel Core i5-3550 @ 3.30GHz4,7621363
Intel Core i5-3550S @ 3.00GHz4,5371403
Intel Core i5-3570 @ 3.40GHz4,9121346
Intel Core i5-3570K @ 3.40GHz4,9521341
Intel Core i5-3570S @ 3.10GHz4,6381385
Intel Core i5-3570T @ 2.30GHz4,0571499
Intel Core i5-3610ME @ 2.70GHz2,6081942
Intel Core i5-4200H @ 2.80GHz3,1341745
Intel Core i5-4200M @ 2.50GHz2,7791875
Intel Core i5-4200U @ 1.60GHz2,1852155
Intel Core i5-4200Y @ 1.40GHz1,5582526
Intel Core i5-4202Y @ 1.60GHz1,4532599
Intel Core i5-4210H @ 2.90GHz2,9961794
Intel Core i5-4210M @ 2.60GHz2,8621850
Intel Core i5-4210U @ 1.70GHz2,3032089
Intel Core i5-4210Y @ 1.50GHz1,5482537
Intel Core i5-4220Y @ 1.60GHz1,5912505
Intel Core i5-4230U @ 1.90GHz1,8532345
Intel Core i5-4250U @ 1.30GHz2,1962149
Intel Core i5-4258U @ 2.40GHz2,5711959
Intel Core i5-4260U @ 1.40GHz2,3362065
Intel Core i5-4278U @ 2.60GHz2,8331857
Intel Core i5-4288U @ 2.60GHz2,6321932
Intel Core i5-4300M @ 2.60GHz3,0371781
Intel Core i5-4300U @ 1.90GHz2,4991987
Intel Core i5-4300Y @ 1.60GHz1,5152563
Intel Core i5-4302Y @ 1.60GHz1,8172364
Intel Core i5-4308U @ 2.80GHz3,0081790
Intel Core i5-430M @ 2.27GHz1,1942793
Intel Core i5-430UM @ 1.20GHz8363132
Intel Core i5-4310M @ 2.70GHz3,1111750
Intel Core i5-4310U @ 2.00GHz2,5191977
Intel Core i5-4330M @ 2.80GHz3,1681737
Intel Core i5-4340M @ 2.90GHz3,4611633
Intel Core i5-4350U @ 1.40GHz2,4252020
Intel Core i5-4400E @ 2.70GHz3,2511699
Intel Core i5-4402E @ 1.60GHz2,6811913
Intel Core i5-4422E @ 1.80GHz1,9072307
Intel Core i5-4430 @ 3.00GHz4,6691380
Intel Core i5-4430S @ 2.70GHz4,2161463
Intel Core i5-4440 @ 3.10GHz4,7461367
Intel Core i5-4440S @ 2.80GHz4,3411442
Intel Core i5-4460 @ 3.20GHz4,8451355
Intel Core i5-4460S @ 2.90GHz4,5291404
Intel Core i5-4460T @ 1.90GHz3,5981598
Intel Core i5-4470 @ 3.30GHz1,1802806
Intel Core i5-4470S @ 3.00GHz4,7421369
Intel Core i5-450M @ 2.40GHz1,2102778
Intel Core i5-4570 @ 3.20GHz5,2081306
Intel Core i5-4570R @ 2.70GHz4,4591415
Intel Core i5-4570S @ 2.90GHz4,9391344
Intel Core i5-4570T @ 2.90GHz3,1601741
Intel Core i5-4570TE @ 2.70GHz3,1061753
Intel Core i5-4590 @ 3.30GHz5,3401272
Intel Core i5-4590S @ 3.00GHz5,1261311
Intel Core i5-4590T @ 2.00GHz4,0201507
Intel Core i5-460M @ 2.53GHz1,2862717
Intel Core i5-4670 @ 3.40GHz5,4821249
Intel Core i5-4670K @ 3.40GHz5,5551238
Intel Core i5-4670K CPT @ 3.40GHz5,0341333
Intel Core i5-4670R @ 3.00GHz5,2331301
Intel Core i5-4670S @ 3.10GHz5,0351332
Intel Core i5-4670T @ 2.30GHz4,3451439
Intel Core i5-4690 @ 3.50GHz5,5861234
Intel Core i5-4690K @ 3.50GHz5,6511225
Intel Core i5-4690S @ 3.20GHz5,3991265
Intel Core i5-4690T @ 2.50GHz4,6601382
Intel Core i5-470UM @ 1.33GHz7623215
Intel Core i5-480M @ 2.67GHz1,3162698
Intel Core i5-5200U @ 2.20GHz2,5091981
Intel Core i5-520M @ 2.40GHz1,7272428
Intel Core i5-520UM @ 1.07GHz8243147
Intel Core i5-5250U @ 1.60GHz2,5001986
Intel Core i5-5257U @ 2.70GHz3,0431775
Intel Core i5-5287U @ 2.90GHz3,1221748
Intel Core i5-5300U @ 2.30GHz2,7441887
Intel Core i5-5350U @ 1.80GHz2,6351930
Intel Core i5-540M @ 2.53GHz1,8032370
Intel Core i5-540UM @ 1.20GHz1,0022979
Intel Core i5-5575R @ 2.80GHz5,0621327
Intel Core i5-560M @ 2.67GHz1,8892316
Intel Core i5-560UM @ 1.33GHz1,0152963
Intel Core i5-5675C @ 3.10GHz5,6261228
Intel Core i5-5675R @ 3.10GHz5,4501255
Intel Core i5-580M @ 2.67GHz1,9462281
Intel Core i5-6198DU @ 2.30GHz3,1801734
Intel Core i5-6200U @ 2.30GHz3,0071791
Intel Core i5-6260U @ 1.80GHz3,2071718
Intel Core i5-6267U @ 2.90GHz3,4851626
Intel Core i5-6287U @ 3.10GHz3,8941530
Intel Core i5-6300HQ @ 2.30GHz4,7171372
Intel Core i5-6300U @ 2.40GHz3,2421706
Intel Core i5-6350HQ @ 2.30GHz4,2551457
Intel Core i5-6360U @ 2.00GHz3,1501743
Intel Core i5-6400 @ 2.70GHz5,1671309
Intel Core i5-6400T @ 2.20GHz4,3201445
Intel Core i5-6402P @ 2.80GHz5,4331260
Intel Core i5-6440EQ @ 2.70GHz5,3941266
Intel Core i5-6440HQ @ 2.60GHz5,0871322
Intel Core i5-6442EQ @ 1.90GHz4,5981392
Intel Core i5-650 @ 3.20GHz2,2222139
Intel Core i5-6500 @ 3.20GHz5,6471227
Intel Core i5-6500T @ 2.50GHz4,8451354
Intel Core i5-6500TE @ 2.30GHz4,6581383
Intel Core i5-655K @ 3.20GHz2,0172241
Intel Core i5-660 @ 3.33GHz2,3672047
Intel Core i5-6600 @ 3.30GHz6,0801155
Intel Core i5-6600K @ 3.50GHz6,3321111
Intel Core i5-6600T @ 2.70GHz5,6511226
Intel Core i5-661 @ 3.33GHz2,4492007
Intel Core i5-670 @ 3.47GHz2,5131980
Intel Core i5-680 @ 3.60GHz2,5801954
Intel Core i5-7200U @ 2.50GHz3,3981652
Intel Core i5-7260U @ 2.20GHz3,9401520
Intel Core i5-7267U @ 3.10GHz3,8521537
Intel Core i5-7287U @ 3.30GHz4,1991466
Intel Core i5-7300HQ @ 2.50GHz5,0891321
Intel Core i5-7300U @ 2.60GHz3,7021577
Intel Core i5-7360U @ 2.30GHz4,0051511
Intel Core i5-7400 @ 3.00GHz5,5071244
Intel Core i5-7400T @ 2.40GHz4,7271371
Intel Core i5-7440EQ @ 2.90GHz5,7111217
Intel Core i5-7440HQ @ 2.80GHz5,5671236
Intel Core i5-7442EQ @ 2.10GHz4,8341356
Intel Core i5-750 @ 2.67GHz2,5011984
Intel Core i5-7500 @ 3.40GHz6,0421167
Intel Core i5-7500T @ 2.70GHz5,3141276
Intel Core i5-760 @ 2.80GHz2,6011947
Intel Core i5-7600 @ 3.50GHz6,5841073
Intel Core i5-7600K @ 3.80GHz6,8411049
Intel Core i5-7600T @ 2.80GHz5,9241183
Intel Core i5-760S @ 2.53GHz5,4401258
Intel Core i5-7640X @ 4.00GHz6,7911058
Intel Core i5-7Y54 @ 1.20GHz2,7521883
Intel Core i5-7Y57 @ 1.20GHz2,7891871
Intel Core i5-8200Y @ 1.30GHz2,2622116
Intel Core i5-8210Y @ 1.60GHz2,7931867
Intel Core i5-8250U @ 1.60GHz5,9031186
Intel Core i5-8257U @ 1.40GHz7,653932
Intel Core i5-8259U @ 2.30GHz8,085891
Intel Core i5-8260U @ 1.60GHz7,851913
Intel Core i5-8265U @ 1.60GHz6,0561164
Intel Core i5-8265UC @ 1.60GHz5,9881174
Intel Core i5-8269U @ 2.60GHz8,055896
Intel Core i5-8279U @ 2.40GHz7,719923
Intel Core i5-8300H @ 2.30GHz7,513948
Intel Core i5-8305G @ 2.80GHz6,9841023
Intel Core i5-8350U @ 1.70GHz6,2601123
Intel Core i5-8365U @ 1.60GHz6,2421127
Intel Core i5-8365UE @ 1.60GHz5,7971200
Intel Core i5-8400 @ 2.80GHz9,238800
Intel Core i5-8400H @ 2.50GHz8,004901
Intel Core i5-8400T @ 1.70GHz7,480951
Intel Core i5-8500 @ 3.00GHz9,594777
Intel Core i5-8500B @ 3.00GHz9,117809
Intel Core i5-8500T @ 2.10GHz7,736920
Intel Core i5-8600 @ 3.10GHz9,882763
Intel Core i5-8600K @ 3.60GHz10,257740
Intel Core i5-8600T @ 2.30GHz8,443858
Intel Core i5-9300H @ 2.40GHz7,740919
Intel Core i5-9300HF @ 2.40GHz7,571939
Intel Core i5-9400 @ 2.90GHz9,459784
Intel Core i5-9400F @ 2.90GHz9,540780
Intel Core i5-9400H @ 2.50GHz8,291872
Intel Core i5-9400T @ 1.80GHz7,794917
Intel Core i5-9500 @ 3.00GHz9,755772
Intel Core i5-9500F @ 3.00GHz10,265738
Intel Core i5-9500T @ 2.20GHz8,290873
Intel Core i5-9500TE @ 2.20GHz9,028818
Intel Core i5-9600 @ 3.10GHz10,356732
Intel Core i5-9600K @ 3.70GHz10,770707
Intel Core i5-9600KF @ 3.70GHz10,798706
Intel Core i5-9600T @ 2.30GHz8,464854
Intel Core i5-L16G7 @ 1.40GHz3,4581635
Intel Core i7-10510U @ 1.80GHz6,7351066
Intel Core i7-10510Y @ 1.20GHz5,1001319
Intel Core i7-1060NG7 @ 1.20GHz6,9451030
Intel Core i7-10610U @ 1.80GHz6,9761024
Intel Core i7-1065G7 @ 1.30GHz8,510849
Intel Core i7-1068NG7 @ 2.30GHz9,882762
Intel Core i7-10700 @ 2.90GHz16,789450
Intel Core i7-10700E @ 2.90GHz16,418459
Intel Core i7-10700F @ 2.90GHz16,980445
Intel Core i7-10700K @ 3.80GHz19,160369
Intel Core i7-10700KF @ 3.80GHz19,013372
Intel Core i7-10700T @ 2.00GHz13,013612
Intel Core i7-10700TE @ 2.00GHz16,332461
Intel Core i7-10710U @ 1.10GHz9,898761
Intel Core i7-10750H @ 2.60GHz12,188642
Intel Core i7-10810U @ 1.10GHz8,077892
Intel Core i7-10850H @ 2.70GHz12,054649
Intel Core i7-10870H @ 2.20GHz14,852518
Intel Core i7-10875H @ 2.30GHz15,310499
Intel Core i7-11370H @ 3.30GHz11,938653
Intel Core i7-11375H @ 3.30GHz12,264640
Intel Core i7-11390H @ 3.40GHz10,499719
Intel Core i7-11600H @ 2.90GHz15,907476
Intel Core i7-1160G7 @ 1.20GHz9,200805
Intel Core i7-1165G7 @ 2.80GHz10,477720
Intel Core i7-11700 @ 2.50GHz20,034344
Intel Core i7-11700B @ 3.20GHz22,636268
Intel Core i7-11700F @ 2.50GHz21,170303
Intel Core i7-11700K @ 3.60GHz24,653215
Intel Core i7-11700KF @ 3.60GHz24,099223
Intel Core i7-11700T @ 1.40GHz15,694485
Intel Core i7-11800H @ 2.30GHz21,108305
Intel Core i7-1180G7 @ 1.30GHz8,304869
Intel Core i7-11850H @ 2.50GHz21,120304
Intel Core i7-11850HE @ 2.60GHz18,335395
Intel Core i7-1185G7 @ 3.00GHz10,705714
Intel Core i7-1185G7E @ 2.80GHz10,053747
Intel Core i7-1185GRE @ 2.80GHz9,142806
Intel Core i7-1195G7 @ 2.90GHz10,980697
Intel Core i7-1250U13,644576
Intel Core i7-1255U13,604580
Intel Core i7-1260P17,072439
Intel Core i7-1260U12,935618
Intel Core i7-12650H24,612217
Intel Core i7-1265U13,541584
Intel Core i7-1265UE9,392785
Intel Core i7-1270031,215129
Intel Core i7-12700E28,292160
Intel Core i7-12700F31,380128
Intel Core i7-12700H26,770181
Intel Core i7-12700K34,686100
Intel Core i7-12700KF34,539102
Intel Core i7-12700T22,007282
Intel Core i7-12700TE20,712321
Intel Core i7-1270P17,755415
Intel Core i7-12800H24,440220
Intel Core i7-12800HX34,048105
Intel Core i7-1280P20,299332
Intel Core i7-12850HX30,112141
Intel Core i7-1370034,431103
Intel Core i7-13700K47,06451
Intel Core i7-13700KF46,68852
Intel Core i7-2600 @ 3.40GHz5,3501271
Intel Core i7-2600K @ 3.40GHz5,4901248
Intel Core i7-2600S @ 2.80GHz4,5581398
Intel Core i7-2610UE @ 1.50GHz1,4092633
Intel Core i7-2617M @ 1.50GHz1,6872449
Intel Core i7-2620M @ 2.70GHz2,4232021
Intel Core i7-2630QM @ 2.00GHz3,5211614
Intel Core i7-2630UM @ 1.60GHz4003594
Intel Core i7-2635QM @ 2.00GHz3,0591771
Intel Core i7-2637M @ 1.70GHz1,8112367
Intel Core i7-2640M @ 2.80GHz2,5011985
Intel Core i7-2655LE @ 2.20GHz1,9992251
Intel Core i7-2670QM @ 2.20GHz3,7321570
Intel Core i7-2675QM @ 2.20GHz3,8591534
Intel Core i7-2677M @ 1.80GHz1,9932253
Intel Core i7-2700K @ 3.50GHz5,6601224
Intel Core i7-2710QE @ 2.10GHz4,0441500
Intel Core i7-2715QE @ 2.10GHz3,2211714
Intel Core i7-2720QM @ 2.20GHz4,0741497
Intel Core i7-2760QM @ 2.40GHz4,3671434
Intel Core i7-2820QM @ 2.30GHz4,4341420
Intel Core i7-2840QM @ 2.40GHz3,8421541
Intel Core i7-2860QM @ 2.50GHz4,6351386
Intel Core i7-2920XM @ 2.50GHz4,3441440
Intel Core i7-2960XM @ 2.70GHz4,7101374
Intel Core i7-3517U @ 1.90GHz2,1162184
Intel Core i7-3517UE @ 1.70GHz2,3202072
Intel Core i7-3520M @ 2.90GHz2,8591851
Intel Core i7-3537U @ 2.00GHz2,2792106
Intel Core i7-3540M @ 3.00GHz2,9101830
Intel Core i7-3555LE @ 2.50GHz1,8802324
Intel Core i7-3610QE @ 2.30GHz5,0521329
Intel Core i7-3610QM @ 2.30GHz5,0991320
Intel Core i7-3612QE @ 2.10GHz4,9291345
Intel Core i7-3612QM @ 2.10GHz4,6291388
Intel Core i7-3615QE @ 2.30GHz5,5311241
Intel Core i7-3615QM @ 2.30GHz5,1121315
Intel Core i7-3630QM @ 2.40GHz5,1201314
Intel Core i7-3632QM @ 2.20GHz4,6231390
Intel Core i7-3635QM @ 2.40GHz4,5211407
Intel Core i7-3667U @ 2.00GHz2,3782039
Intel Core i7-3687U @ 2.10GHz2,6191940
Intel Core i7-3689Y @ 1.50GHz1,9672267
Intel Core i7-3720QM @ 2.60GHz5,6851220
Intel Core i7-3740QM @ 2.70GHz5,7231215
Intel Core i7-3770 @ 3.40GHz6,3961101
Intel Core i7-3770K @ 3.50GHz6,4651086
Intel Core i7-3770S @ 3.10GHz6,1821137
Intel Core i7-3770T @ 2.50GHz5,5181242
Intel Core i7-3820 @ 3.60GHz5,7901202
Intel Core i7-3820QM @ 2.70GHz5,7581210
Intel Core i7-3840QM @ 2.80GHz5,9401180
Intel Core i7-3920XM @ 2.90GHz5,7811204
Intel Core i7-3930K @ 3.20GHz8,254877
Intel Core i7-3940XM @ 3.00GHz5,9701177
Intel Core i7-3960X @ 3.30GHz8,452855
Intel Core i7-3970X @ 3.50GHz8,391862
Intel Core i7-4500U @ 1.80GHz2,4681998
Intel Core i7-4510U @ 2.00GHz2,5801955
Intel Core i7-4550U @ 1.50GHz2,2722113
Intel Core i7-4558U @ 2.80GHz3,0211788
Intel Core i7-4560U @ 1.60GHz2,9501815
Intel Core i7-4578U @ 3.00GHz3,0251786
Intel Core i7-4600M @ 2.90GHz3,1811731
Intel Core i7-4600U @ 2.10GHz2,6861909
Intel Core i7-4610M @ 3.00GHz3,0411779
Intel Core i7-4610Y @ 1.70GHz2,4462008
Intel Core i7-4650U @ 1.70GHz2,3722044
Intel Core i7-4700EQ @ 2.40GHz4,9411343
Intel Core i7-4700HQ @ 2.40GHz5,6111232
Intel Core i7-4700MQ @ 2.40GHz5,3351273
Intel Core i7-4702HQ @ 2.20GHz5,4421257
Intel Core i7-4702MQ @ 2.20GHz5,1211313
Intel Core i7-4710HQ @ 2.50GHz5,5061246
Intel Core i7-4710MQ @ 2.50GHz5,8561197
Intel Core i7-4712HQ @ 2.30GHz5,2641296
Intel Core i7-4712MQ @ 2.30GHz5,2921284
Intel Core i7-4720HQ @ 2.60GHz5,7501211
Intel Core i7-4722HQ @ 2.40GHz5,6201230
Intel Core i7-4750HQ @ 2.00GHz5,5901233
Intel Core i7-4760HQ @ 2.10GHz6,3001118
Intel Core i7-4765T @ 2.00GHz5,0821324
Intel Core i7-4770 @ 3.40GHz7,0511011
Intel Core i7-4770HQ @ 2.20GHz6,1321148
Intel Core i7-4770K @ 3.50GHz7,126998
Intel Core i7-4770R @ 3.20GHz6,5491077
Intel Core i7-4770S @ 3.10GHz6,8011056
Intel Core i7-4770T @ 2.50GHz5,8671195
Intel Core i7-4770TE @ 2.30GHz4,5571399
Intel Core i7-4771 @ 3.50GHz7,0661009
Intel Core i7-4785T @ 2.20GHz5,4681252
Intel Core i7-4790 @ 3.60GHz7,227987
Intel Core i7-4790K @ 4.00GHz8,063895
Intel Core i7-4790S @ 3.20GHz6,9701026
Intel Core i7-4790T @ 2.70GHz6,3971100
Intel Core i7-4800MQ @ 2.70GHz5,8191199
Intel Core i7-4810MQ @ 2.80GHz6,0631162
Intel Core i7-4820K @ 3.70GHz6,4621087
Intel Core i7-4850HQ @ 2.30GHz6,2381129
Intel Core i7-4860EQ @ 1.80GHz5,5001247
Intel Core i7-4860HQ @ 2.40GHz6,1501145
Intel Core i7-4870HQ @ 2.50GHz6,4111099
Intel Core i7-4900MQ @ 2.80GHz6,1151149
Intel Core i7-4910MQ @ 2.90GHz6,2271132
Intel Core i7-4930K @ 3.40GHz9,350789
Intel Core i7-4930MX @ 3.00GHz6,8661044
Intel Core i7-4940MX @ 3.10GHz7,0941003
Intel Core i7-4960HQ @ 2.60GHz6,8461048
Intel Core i7-4960X @ 3.60GHz10,021752
Intel Core i7-4980HQ @ 2.80GHz6,6991067
Intel Core i7-5500U @ 2.40GHz2,7461885
Intel Core i7-5550U @ 2.00GHz2,9081832
Intel Core i7-5557U @ 3.10GHz3,2061720
Intel Core i7-5600U @ 2.60GHz2,9751803
Intel Core i7-5650U @ 2.20GHz3,0291785
Intel Core i7-5675C @ 3.10GHz6,0891151
Intel Core i7-5700EQ @ 2.60GHz5,9051184
Intel Core i7-5700HQ @ 2.70GHz6,0091173
Intel Core i7-5775C @ 3.30GHz7,803916
Intel Core i7-5775R @ 3.30GHz7,844914
Intel Core i7-5820K @ 3.30GHz9,825768
Intel Core i7-5850EQ @ 2.70GHz7,0361013
Intel Core i7-5850HQ @ 2.70GHz6,8661045
Intel Core i7-5930K @ 3.50GHz10,338734
Intel Core i7-5950HQ @ 2.90GHz7,696926
Intel Core i7-5960X @ 3.00GHz12,685629
Intel Core i7-610E @ 2.53GHz1,8182363
Intel Core i7-620LM @ 2.00GHz1,4352613
Intel Core i7-620M @ 2.67GHz2,0132245
Intel Core i7-620UM @ 1.07GHz9643011
Intel Core i7-640LM @ 2.13GHz1,5042573
Intel Core i7-640M @ 2.80GHz2,0392231
Intel Core i7-640UM @ 1.20GHz1,0902892
Intel Core i7-6498DU @ 2.50GHz3,3031682
Intel Core i7-6500U @ 2.50GHz3,2731693
Intel Core i7-6560U @ 2.20GHz3,3241674
Intel Core i7-6567U @ 3.30GHz3,8191550
Intel Core i7-6600U @ 2.60GHz3,4741629
Intel Core i7-660UM @ 1.33GHz1,2842719
Intel Core i7-6650U @ 2.20GHz3,6131595
Intel Core i7-6660U @ 2.40GHz3,7531564
Intel Core i7-6700 @ 3.40GHz8,093889
Intel Core i7-6700HQ @ 2.60GHz6,5291078
Intel Core i7-6700K @ 4.00GHz8,959820
Intel Core i7-6700T @ 2.80GHz7,235984
Intel Core i7-6700TE @ 2.40GHz6,8011055
Intel Core i7-6770HQ @ 2.60GHz7,1051001
Intel Core i7-6800K @ 3.40GHz10,768708
Intel Core i7-680UM @ 1.47GHz1,1962792
Intel Core i7-6820EQ @ 2.80GHz6,9241037
Intel Core i7-6820HK @ 2.70GHz6,9331034
Intel Core i7-6820HQ @ 2.70GHz6,8861042
Intel Core i7-6822EQ @ 2.00GHz5,2411299
Intel Core i7-6850K @ 3.60GHz11,394672
Intel Core i7-6900K @ 3.20GHz14,368543
Intel Core i7-6920HQ @ 2.90GHz7,382965
Intel Core i7-6950X @ 3.00GHz17,296432
Intel Core i7-720QM @ 1.60GHz1,6592461
Intel Core i7-740QM @ 1.73GHz1,8032369
Intel Core i7-7500U @ 2.70GHz3,6551587
Intel Core i7-7560U @ 2.40GHz3,7861555
Intel Core i7-7567U @ 3.50GHz4,2601456
Intel Core i7-7600U @ 2.80GHz3,7041576
Intel Core i7-7660U @ 2.50GHz4,1211484
Intel Core i7-7700 @ 3.60GHz8,649841
Intel Core i7-7700HQ @ 2.80GHz6,9621027
Intel Core i7-7700K @ 4.20GHz9,668773
Intel Core i7-7700T @ 2.90GHz7,572937
Intel Core i7-7740X @ 4.30GHz9,868765
Intel Core i7-7800X @ 3.50GHz12,892620
Intel Core i7-7820EQ @ 3.00GHz7,453959
Intel Core i7-7820HK @ 2.90GHz7,525945
Intel Core i7-7820HQ @ 2.90GHz7,150995
Intel Core i7-7820X @ 3.60GHz17,237434
Intel Core i7-7900X @ 3.30GHz20,324331
Intel Core i7-7920HQ @ 3.10GHz7,457956
Intel Core i7-7Y75 @ 1.30GHz2,7031905
Intel Core i7-8086K @ 4.00GHz14,486536
Intel Core i7-820QM @ 1.73GHz1,7292424
Intel Core i7-840QM @ 1.87GHz1,9472279
Intel Core i7-8500Y @ 1.50GHz2,5241973
Intel Core i7-8550U @ 1.80GHz5,9501178
Intel Core i7-8557U @ 1.70GHz8,167885
Intel Core i7-8559U @ 2.70GHz8,688839
Intel Core i7-8565U @ 1.80GHz6,2421126
Intel Core i7-8565UC @ 1.80GHz6,1871136
Intel Core i7-8569U @ 2.80GHz8,373864
Intel Core i7-860 @ 2.80GHz2,9361823
Intel Core i7-860S @ 2.53GHz2,7961866
Intel Core i7-8650U @ 1.90GHz6,3061116
Intel Core i7-8665U @ 1.90GHz6,2501124
Intel Core i7-8665UE @ 1.70GHz5,0171336
Intel Core i7-870 @ 2.93GHz3,0961757
Intel Core i7-8700 @ 3.20GHz12,981613
Intel Core i7-8700B @ 3.20GHz12,107647
Intel Core i7-8700K @ 3.70GHz13,774572
Intel Core i7-8700T @ 2.40GHz10,335735
Intel Core i7-8705G @ 3.10GHz7,870911
Intel Core i7-8706G @ 3.10GHz8,388863
Intel Core i7-8709G @ 3.10GHz7,921909
Intel Core i7-870S @ 2.67GHz2,7861872
Intel Core i7-8750H @ 2.20GHz10,034750
Intel Core i7-875K @ 2.93GHz3,0891762
Intel Core i7-880 @ 3.07GHz3,0811764
Intel Core i7-8809G @ 3.10GHz8,702837
Intel Core i7-8850H @ 2.60GHz10,304736
Intel Core i7-920 @ 2.67GHz2,7801873
Intel Core i7-920XM @ 2.00GHz1,9992250
Intel Core i7-930 @ 2.80GHz2,8831843
Intel Core i7-940 @ 2.93GHz2,9201828
Intel Core i7-940XM @ 2.13GHz2,2582121
Intel Core i7-950 @ 3.07GHz3,1811730
Intel Core i7-960 @ 3.20GHz3,2741692
Intel Core i7-965 @ 3.20GHz3,3411670
Intel Core i7-970 @ 3.20GHz6,4981084
Intel Core i7-9700 @ 3.00GHz13,348594
Intel Core i7-9700E @ 2.60GHz12,751626
Intel Core i7-9700F @ 3.00GHz13,430592
Intel Core i7-9700K @ 3.60GHz14,554532
Intel Core i7-9700KF @ 3.60GHz14,387542
Intel Core i7-9700T @ 2.00GHz10,723713
Intel Core i7-9700TE @ 1.80GHz10,740712
Intel Core i7-975 @ 3.33GHz3,3661662
Intel Core i7-9750H @ 2.60GHz11,110687
Intel Core i7-9750HF @ 2.60GHz11,132686
Intel Core i7-980 @ 3.33GHz6,8791043
Intel Core i7-9800X @ 3.80GHz18,110404
Intel Core i7-980X @ 3.33GHz6,8311050
Intel Core i7-985 @ 3.47GHz3,9281521
Intel Core i7-9850H @ 2.60GHz11,386674
Intel Core i7-9850HL @ 1.90GHz9,112811
Intel Core i7-990X @ 3.47GHz7,0921005
Intel Core i7-995X @ 3.60GHz7,297978
Intel Core i9-10850K @ 3.60GHz22,843261
Intel Core i9-10880H @ 2.30GHz14,736524
Intel Core i9-10885H @ 2.40GHz15,505491
Intel Core i9-10900 @ 2.80GHz20,246333
Intel Core i9-10900E @ 2.80GHz20,658323
Intel Core i9-10900F @ 2.80GHz20,579325
Intel Core i9-10900K @ 3.70GHz23,493240
Intel Core i9-10900KF @ 3.70GHz23,140246
Intel Core i9-10900T @ 1.90GHz15,520490
Intel Core i9-10900TE @ 1.80GHz17,888410
Intel Core i9-10900X @ 3.70GHz22,620269
Intel Core i9-10910 @ 3.60GHz21,815289
Intel Core i9-10920X @ 3.50GHz26,446188
Intel Core i9-10940X @ 3.30GHz28,297159
Intel Core i9-10980HK @ 2.40GHz15,983472
Intel Core i9-10980XE @ 3.00GHz33,053113
Intel Core i9-11900 @ 2.50GHz23,012252
Intel Core i9-11900F @ 2.50GHz23,009253
Intel Core i9-11900H @ 2.50GHz21,047307
Intel Core i9-11900K @ 3.50GHz25,552197
Intel Core i9-11900KB @ 3.30GHz23,115249
Intel Core i9-11900KF @ 3.50GHz25,360202
Intel Core i9-11900T @ 1.50GHz18,293396
Intel Core i9-11950H @ 2.60GHz22,001284
Intel Core i9-11980HK @ 2.60GHz23,361242
Intel Core i9-1290035,43695
Intel Core i9-12900E31,815122
Intel Core i9-12900F37,06592
Intel Core i9-12900H28,747153
Intel Core i9-12900HK29,030150
Intel Core i9-12900HX35,23298
Intel Core i9-12900K41,54666
Intel Core i9-12900KF41,47767
Intel Core i9-12900KS44,62558
Intel Core i9-12900T31,661124
Intel Core i9-12950HX32,026121
Intel Core i9-13900K59,64128
Intel Core i9-13900KF60,10926
Intel Core i9-7900X @ 3.30GHz21,222302
Intel Core i9-7920X @ 2.90GHz23,582236
Intel Core i9-7940X @ 3.10GHz26,340190
Intel Core i9-7960X @ 2.80GHz26,918178
Intel Core i9-7980XE @ 2.60GHz30,414137
Intel Core i9-8950HK @ 2.90GHz10,678715
Intel Core i9-9820X @ 3.30GHz19,539357
Intel Core i9-9880H @ 2.30GHz13,972561
Intel Core i9-9900 @ 3.10GHz16,777451
Intel Core i9-9900K @ 3.60GHz18,592386
Intel Core i9-9900KF @ 3.60GHz18,564388
Intel Core i9-9900KS @ 4.00GHz19,581354
Intel Core i9-9900T @ 2.10GHz13,455590
Intel Core i9-9900X @ 3.50GHz21,851288
Intel Core i9-9920X @ 3.50GHz25,304204
Intel Core i9-9940X @ 3.30GHz28,429158
Intel Core i9-9960X @ 3.10GHz30,442136
Intel Core i9-9980HK @ 2.40GHz14,539533
Intel Core i9-9980XE @ 3.00GHz32,210118
Intel Core i9-9990XE @ 4.00GHz30,162140
Intel Core M-5Y10 @ 0.80GHz1,8782327
Intel Core M-5Y10a @ 0.80GHz1,9052309
Intel Core M-5Y10c @ 0.80GHz1,9012312
Intel Core M-5Y31 @ 0.90GHz1,9822259
Intel Core M-5Y51 @ 1.10GHz2,1982146
Intel Core M-5Y70 @ 1.10GHz1,8612337
Intel Core M-5Y71 @ 1.20GHz2,0272239
Intel Core m3-6Y30 @ 0.90GHz2,1532169
Intel Core m3-7Y30 @ 1.00GHz2,6071943
Intel Core m3-7Y32 @ 1.10GHz2,8141863
Intel Core m3-8100Y @ 1.10GHz2,9351824
Intel Core m5-6Y54 @ 1.10GHz2,2712114
Intel Core m5-6Y57 @ 1.10GHz2,3672048
Intel Core m5-7Y54 @ 1.20GHz1,4752589
Intel Core m7-6Y75 @ 1.20GHz2,3362064
Intel Core Solo T1300 @ 1.66GHz2103856
Intel Core Solo T1350 @ 1.86GHz1943880
Intel Core Solo T1400 @ 1.83GHz2533792
Intel Core Solo U1300 @ 1.06GHz1273970
Intel Core Solo U1400 @ 1.20GHz1303967
Intel Core Solo U1500 @ 1.33GHz1643924
Intel Core2 Duo E4300 @ 1.80GHz5583442
Intel Core2 Duo E4400 @ 2.00GHz6503337
Intel Core2 Duo E4500 @ 2.20GHz7443233
Intel Core2 Duo E4600 @ 2.40GHz8363133
Intel Core2 Duo E4700 @ 2.60GHz8023170
Intel Core2 Duo E6300 @ 1.86GHz5823413
Intel Core2 Duo E6320 @ 1.86GHz7063272
Intel Core2 Duo E6400 @ 2.13GHz7533224
Intel Core2 Duo E6420 @ 2.13GHz7113266
Intel Core2 Duo E6540 @ 2.33GHz8083163
Intel Core2 Duo E6550 @ 2.33GHz8663100
Intel Core2 Duo E6600 @ 2.40GHz9193059
Intel Core2 Duo E6700 @ 2.66GHz9832997
Intel Core2 Duo E6750 @ 2.66GHz1,0042973
Intel Core2 Duo E6850 @ 3.00GHz1,1402848
Intel Core2 Duo E7200 @ 2.53GHz9623014
Intel Core2 Duo E7300 @ 2.66GHz9643012
Intel Core2 Duo E7400 @ 2.80GHz9952985
Intel Core2 Duo E7500 @ 2.93GHz1,1122872
Intel Core2 Duo E7600 @ 3.06GHz1,1342855
Intel Core2 Duo E8135 @ 2.40GHz9733003
Intel Core2 Duo E8135 @ 2.66GHz1,1122873
Intel Core2 Duo E8200 @ 2.66GHz1,0842899
Intel Core2 Duo E8235 @ 2.80GHz9952984
Intel Core2 Duo E8290 @ 2.83GHz1,4082635
Intel Core2 Duo E8300 @ 2.83GHz1,0512933
Intel Core2 Duo E8335 @ 2.66GHz1,1722813
Intel Core2 Duo E8335 @ 2.93GHz1,0392941
Intel Core2 Duo E8400 @ 3.00GHz1,1722816
Intel Core2 Duo E8435 @ 3.06GHz1,1572829
Intel Core2 Duo E8500 @ 3.16GHz1,2442753
Intel Core2 Duo E8600 @ 3.33GHz1,3792656
Intel Core2 Duo L7100 @ 1.20GHz4673534
Intel Core2 Duo L7300 @ 1.40GHz5133486
Intel Core2 Duo L7400 @ 1.50GHz5163485
Intel Core2 Duo L7500 @ 1.60GHz5893402
Intel Core2 Duo L7700 @ 1.80GHz6073381
Intel Core2 Duo L7800 @ 2.00GHz6803304
Intel Core2 Duo L9300 @ 1.60GHz6663321
Intel Core2 Duo L9600 @ 2.13GHz9003071
Intel Core2 Duo P7350 @ 2.00GHz7533222
Intel Core2 Duo P7370 @ 2.00GHz7903184
Intel Core2 Duo P7450 @ 2.13GHz7843189
Intel Core2 Duo P7550 @ 2.26GHz8763089
Intel Core2 Duo P7570 @ 2.26GHz8043167
Intel Core2 Duo P8400 @ 2.26GHz8283140
Intel Core2 Duo P8600 @ 2.40GHz8463117
Intel Core2 Duo P8700 @ 2.53GHz9683008
Intel Core2 Duo P8800 @ 2.66GHz9593017
Intel Core2 Duo P9300 @ 2.26GHz9093065
Intel Core2 Duo P9500 @ 2.53GHz9932987
Intel Core2 Duo P9600 @ 2.53GHz1,0402940
Intel Core2 Duo P9600 @ 2.66GHz1,0782902
Intel Core2 Duo P9700 @ 2.80GHz1,1352854
Intel Core2 Duo SL9400 @ 1.86GHz7723202
Intel Core2 Duo SP9400 @ 2.40GHz9483029
Intel Core2 Duo SU9400 @ 1.40GHz5093489
Intel Core2 Duo T5200 @ 1.60GHz4383554
Intel Core2 Duo T5250 @ 1.50GHz5093490
Intel Core2 Duo T5270 @ 1.40GHz4683533
Intel Core2 Duo T5300 @ 1.73GHz5693427
Intel Core2 Duo T5450 @ 1.66GHz5383462
Intel Core2 Duo T5470 @ 1.60GHz5313469
Intel Core2 Duo T5500 @ 1.66GHz5133487
Intel Core2 Duo T5550 @ 1.83GHz5813416
Intel Core2 Duo T5600 @ 1.83GHz6683317
Intel Core2 Duo T5670 @ 1.80GHz5873405
Intel Core2 Duo T5750 @ 2.00GHz6823301
Intel Core2 Duo T5800 @ 2.00GHz6283356
Intel Core2 Duo T5850 @ 2.16GHz6873298
Intel Core2 Duo T5870 @ 2.00GHz7053275
Intel Core2 Duo T5900 @ 2.20GHz6523334
Intel Core2 Duo T6400 @ 2.00GHz7073271
Intel Core2 Duo T6500 @ 2.10GHz7333247
Intel Core2 Duo T6570 @ 2.10GHz7403236
Intel Core2 Duo T6600 @ 2.20GHz7653211
Intel Core2 Duo T6670 @ 2.20GHz7753194
Intel Core2 Duo T7100 @ 1.80GHz6343353
Intel Core2 Duo T7200 @ 2.00GHz7273250
Intel Core2 Duo T7250 @ 2.00GHz6943289
Intel Core2 Duo T7300 @ 2.00GHz6893296
Intel Core2 Duo T7400 @ 2.16GHz7023281
Intel Core2 Duo T7500 @ 2.20GHz8253146
Intel Core2 Duo T7600 @ 2.33GHz7953178
Intel Core2 Duo T7700 @ 2.40GHz8673098
Intel Core2 Duo T7800 @ 2.60GHz9763002
Intel Core2 Duo T8100 @ 2.10GHz7403238
Intel Core2 Duo T8300 @ 2.40GHz8863081
Intel Core2 Duo T9300 @ 2.50GHz9523024
Intel Core2 Duo T9400 @ 2.53GHz9383036
Intel Core2 Duo T9500 @ 2.60GHz1,0382943
Intel Core2 Duo T9550 @ 2.66GHz9233056
Intel Core2 Duo T9600 @ 2.80GHz1,0592922
Intel Core2 Duo T9800 @ 2.93GHz1,1882800
Intel Core2 Duo T9900 @ 3.06GHz1,1932795
Intel Core2 Duo U7300 @ 1.30GHz5033495
Intel Core2 Duo U7500 @ 1.06GHz4053586
Intel Core2 Duo U7600 @ 1.20GHz3163699
Intel Core2 Duo U7700 @ 1.33GHz3453661
Intel Core2 Duo U9300 @ 1.20GHz4403552
Intel Core2 Duo U9600 @ 1.60GHz5843407
Intel Core2 Extreme Q6800 @ 2.93GHz2,1452172
Intel Core2 Extreme Q6850 @ 3.00GHz2,2922100
Intel Core2 Extreme Q9200 @ 2.40GHz2,0112247
Intel Core2 Extreme Q9300 @ 2.53GHz1,9182301
Intel Core2 Extreme X6800 @ 2.93GHz8233149
Intel Core2 Extreme X7800 @ 2.60GHz1,1382850
Intel Core2 Extreme X7900 @ 2.80GHz1,0932889
Intel Core2 Extreme X9000 @ 2.80GHz1,1572830
Intel Core2 Extreme X9100 @ 3.06GHz1,1482838
Intel Core2 Extreme X9650 @ 3.00GHz2,4352014
Intel Core2 Extreme X9750 @ 3.16GHz2,3482056
Intel Core2 Extreme X9770 @ 3.20GHz2,6581921
Intel Core2 Extreme X9775 @ 3.20GHz2,7801874
Intel Core2 Quad Q6600 @ 2.40GHz1,7872382
Intel Core2 Quad Q6700 @ 2.66GHz2,0762210
Intel Core2 Quad Q8200 @ 2.33GHz1,7972373
Intel Core2 Quad Q8300 @ 2.50GHz1,8422354
Intel Core2 Quad Q8400 @ 2.66GHz2,0362233
Intel Core2 Quad Q9000 @ 2.00GHz1,5342547
Intel Core2 Quad Q9100 @ 2.26GHz1,7642401
Intel Core2 Quad Q9300 @ 2.50GHz1,9572274
Intel Core2 Quad Q9400 @ 2.66GHz2,0812206
Intel Core2 Quad Q9450 @ 2.66GHz2,1242183
Intel Core2 Quad Q9500 @ 2.83GHz2,2122142
Intel Core2 Quad Q9505 @ 2.83GHz2,0502228
Intel Core2 Quad Q9550 @ 2.83GHz2,3002095
Intel Core2 Quad Q9650 @ 3.00GHz2,4312016
Intel Core2 Solo U2100 @ 1.06GHz2333827
Intel Core2 Solo U3500 @ 1.40GHz2523796
Intel Pentium 1403 @ 2.60GHz1,8512347
Intel Pentium 1403 v2 @ 2.60GHz2,2842103
Intel Pentium 2020M @ 2.40GHz1,3832650
Intel Pentium 2030M @ 2.50GHz1,4002641
Intel Pentium 2117U @ 1.80GHz1,0112967
Intel Pentium 2127U @ 1.90GHz1,0192959
Intel Pentium 2129Y @ 1.10GHz6353351
Intel Pentium 3550M @ 2.30GHz1,3582667
Intel Pentium 3556U @ 1.70GHz1,0362945
Intel Pentium 3558U @ 1.70GHz1,0362949
Intel Pentium 3560M @ 2.40GHz1,5522530
Intel Pentium 3560Y @ 1.20GHz8493115
Intel Pentium 3805U @ 1.90GHz1,1822805
Intel Pentium 3825U @ 1.90GHz1,3642660
Intel Pentium 4 1.50GHz864001
Intel Pentium 4 1.60GHz844002
Intel Pentium 4 1.70GHz864000
Intel Pentium 4 1.80GHz1153985
Intel Pentium 4 1.90GHz1043991
Intel Pentium 4 1300MHz774006
Intel Pentium 4 1400MHz834003
Intel Pentium 4 1500MHz814004
Intel Pentium 4 1700MHz1003994
Intel Pentium 4 1800MHz1143987
Intel Pentium 4 2.00GHz1333963
Intel Pentium 4 2.20GHz1573933
Intel Pentium 4 2.26GHz1513943
Intel Pentium 4 2.40GHz1313966
Intel Pentium 4 2.50GHz1603928
Intel Pentium 4 2.53GHz1623926
Intel Pentium 4 2.60GHz2153851
Intel Pentium 4 2.66GHz1573932
Intel Pentium 4 2.80GHz2363822
Intel Pentium 4 2.93GHz1503944
Intel Pentium 4 3.00GHz3183695
Intel Pentium 4 3.06GHz2493800
Intel Pentium 4 3.20GHz3373673
Intel Pentium 4 3.40GHz2963727
Intel Pentium 4 3.46GHz2953728
Intel Pentium 4 3.60GHz3153703
Intel Pentium 4 3.73GHz3853618
Intel Pentium 4 3.80GHz3173697
Intel Pentium 4 3.83GHz1543937
Intel Pentium 4 Mobile 1.60GHz1163983
Intel Pentium 4 Mobile 1.80GHz1143986
Intel Pentium 4 Mobile 1.90GHz1363961
Intel Pentium 4 Mobile 2.00GHz1323965
Intel Pentium 4405U @ 2.10GHz2,1052193
Intel Pentium 4405Y @ 1.50GHz1,5182561
Intel Pentium 4410Y @ 1.50GHz1,4442606
Intel Pentium 4415U @ 2.30GHz2,1822156
Intel Pentium 4415Y @ 1.60GHz1,5852508
Intel Pentium 4417U @ 2.30GHz2,2782107
Intel Pentium 4425Y @ 1.70GHz1,7332421
Intel Pentium 5405U @ 2.30GHz2,2642115
Intel Pentium 6405U @ 2.40GHz2,3792037
Intel Pentium 6805 @ 1.10GHz4,4481418
Intel Pentium 957 @ 1.20GHz6223368
Intel Pentium 967 @ 1.30GHz6263359
Intel Pentium 987 @ 1.50GHz6503336
Intel Pentium 997 @ 1.60GHz7893185
Intel Pentium A1018 @ 2.10GHz1,1172867
Intel Pentium A1020 @ 2.41GHz1,2902714
Intel Pentium B940 @ 2.00GHz8473116
Intel Pentium B950 @ 2.10GHz9922988
Intel Pentium B960 @ 2.20GHz9243053
Intel Pentium B970 @ 2.30GHz1,0972887
Intel Pentium B980 @ 2.40GHz1,0482935
Intel Pentium D 3.40GHz7363242
Intel Pentium D 805 @ 2.66GHz3743630
Intel Pentium D 830 @ 3.00GHz5323468
Intel Pentium D 915 @ 2.80GHz4303560
Intel Pentium D 940 @ 3.20GHz4983501
Intel Pentium D 950 @ 3.40GHz6713315
Intel Pentium D 960 @ 3.60GHz7433234
Intel Pentium D1508 @ 2.20GHz3,2401707
Intel Pentium Dual T2390 @ 1.86GHz7453232
Intel Pentium E2140 @ 1.60GHz5493452
Intel Pentium E2160 @ 1.80GHz6373350
Intel Pentium E2180 @ 2.00GHz6683318
Intel Pentium E2200 @ 2.20GHz7253254
Intel Pentium E2210 @ 2.20GHz7023280
Intel Pentium E2220 @ 2.40GHz7993173
Intel Pentium E5200 @ 2.50GHz8673097
Intel Pentium E5300 @ 2.60GHz8953075
Intel Pentium E5400 @ 2.70GHz9383038
Intel Pentium E5500 @ 2.80GHz1,0072971
Intel Pentium E5700 @ 3.00GHz1,0572929
Intel Pentium E5800 @ 3.20GHz1,1422844
Intel Pentium E6300 @ 2.80GHz1,0292953
Intel Pentium E6500 @ 2.93GHz1,1252859
Intel Pentium E6600 @ 3.06GHz1,1032881
Intel Pentium E6700 @ 3.20GHz1,2102777
Intel Pentium E6800 @ 3.33GHz1,1662820
Intel Pentium Extreme Edition 955 @ 3.46GHz4693532
Intel Pentium Extreme Edition 965 @ 3.73GHz9872993
Intel Pentium G2010 @ 2.80GHz1,5812513
Intel Pentium G2020 @ 2.90GHz1,6692457
Intel Pentium G2020T @ 2.50GHz1,3452677
Intel Pentium G2030 @ 3.00GHz1,7172431
Intel Pentium G2030T @ 2.60GHz1,5812512
Intel Pentium G2100T @ 2.60GHz1,6912448
Intel Pentium G2120 @ 3.10GHz1,8822322
Intel Pentium G2120T @ 2.70GHz1,6132492
Intel Pentium G2130 @ 3.20GHz1,9052310
Intel Pentium G2140 @ 3.30GHz2,0922199
Intel Pentium G3220 @ 3.00GHz1,8772328
Intel Pentium G3220T @ 2.60GHz1,5992500
Intel Pentium G3240 @ 3.10GHz1,9412285
Intel Pentium G3240T @ 2.70GHz1,7552406
Intel Pentium G3250 @ 3.20GHz1,9582272
Intel Pentium G3250T @ 2.80GHz1,7422414
Intel Pentium G3258 @ 3.20GHz2,0712214
Intel Pentium G3260 @ 3.30GHz2,0622222
Intel Pentium G3260T @ 2.90GHz1,7552407
Intel Pentium G3320TE @ 2.30GHz1,5702518
Intel Pentium G3420 @ 3.20GHz1,9662269
Intel Pentium G3420T @ 2.70GHz1,9122303
Intel Pentium G3430 @ 3.30GHz2,1272180
Intel Pentium G3440 @ 3.30GHz2,1292179
Intel Pentium G3440T @ 2.80GHz2,1072192
Intel Pentium G3450 @ 3.40GHz2,1422173
Intel Pentium G3450T @ 2.90GHz2,0162244
Intel Pentium G3460 @ 3.50GHz2,1912152
Intel Pentium G3470 @ 3.60GHz2,4282018
Intel Pentium G4400 @ 3.30GHz2,5941948
Intel Pentium G4400T @ 2.90GHz2,3302069
Intel Pentium G4400TE @ 2.40GHz2,1902153
Intel Pentium G4500 @ 3.50GHz2,7371892
Intel Pentium G4500T @ 3.00GHz2,3782038
Intel Pentium G4520 @ 3.60GHz2,9521814
Intel Pentium G4560 @ 3.50GHz3,5181617
Intel Pentium G4560T @ 2.90GHz2,9091831
Intel Pentium G4600 @ 3.60GHz3,6161594
Intel Pentium G4600T @ 3.00GHz3,1301746
Intel Pentium G4620 @ 3.70GHz3,7751557
Intel Pentium G620 @ 2.60GHz1,2212771
Intel Pentium G620T @ 2.20GHz8963073
Intel Pentium G630 @ 2.70GHz1,2812720
Intel Pentium G630T @ 2.30GHz1,0292954
Intel Pentium G640 @ 2.80GHz1,2992706
Intel Pentium G640T @ 2.40GHz1,1392849
Intel Pentium G645 @ 2.90GHz1,3512675
Intel Pentium G645T @ 2.50GHz1,1642823
Intel Pentium G6950 @ 2.80GHz1,0612921
Intel Pentium G6951 @ 2.80GHz1,3832649
Intel Pentium G6960 @ 2.93GHz1,2932710
Intel Pentium G840 @ 2.80GHz1,1672818
Intel Pentium G850 @ 2.90GHz1,3822651
Intel Pentium G860 @ 3.00GHz1,4342614
Intel Pentium G870 @ 3.10GHz1,5032574
Intel Pentium GOLD 6500Y @ 1.10GHz3,0231787
Intel Pentium Gold 7505 @ 2.00GHz5,2901287
Intel Pentium Gold 85056,6701068
Intel Pentium Gold G5400 @ 3.70GHz3,7331569
Intel Pentium Gold G5400T @ 3.10GHz3,1851727
Intel Pentium Gold G5420 @ 3.80GHz3,6021596
Intel Pentium Gold G5420T @ 3.20GHz3,5081621
Intel Pentium Gold G5500 @ 3.80GHz3,8221548
Intel Pentium Gold G5500T @ 3.20GHz3,2591697
Intel Pentium Gold G5600 @ 3.90GHz3,6671583
Intel Pentium Gold G5600F @ 3.90GHz4,1601475
Intel Pentium Gold G5600T @ 3.30GHz3,6011597
Intel Pentium Gold G5620 @ 4.00GHz4,1021489
Intel Pentium Gold G6400 @ 4.00GHz4,1321483
Intel Pentium Gold G6400T @ 3.40GHz3,5861600
Intel Pentium Gold G6405 @ 4.10GHz4,2751452
Intel Pentium Gold G6405T @ 3.50GHz3,7461568
Intel Pentium Gold G6500 @ 4.10GHz4,1471479
Intel Pentium Gold G6500T @ 3.50GHz4,0051512
Intel Pentium Gold G6505 @ 4.20GHz4,3781433
Intel Pentium Gold G6600 @ 4.20GHz4,3961429
Intel Pentium Gold G6605 @ 4.30GHz4,5261405
Intel Pentium Gold G74006,7631063
Intel Pentium Gold G7400T5,8831190
Intel Pentium III 1400 @ 1400MHz1933882
Intel Pentium III 1400S @ 1400MHz1943879
Intel Pentium III Mobile 1066MHz1603927
Intel Pentium III Mobile 1133MHz1643925
Intel Pentium III Mobile 1200MHz1563934
Intel Pentium III Mobile 800MHz1193981
Intel Pentium III Mobile 866MHz993995
Intel Pentium J2850 @ 2.41GHz1,0162961
Intel Pentium J2900 @ 2.41GHz1,2412755
Intel Pentium J3710 @ 1.60GHz1,4602597
Intel Pentium J4205 @ 1.50GHz2,4282017
Intel Pentium J6426 @ 2.00GHz4,1761472
Intel Pentium M 1.10GHz1843891
Intel Pentium M 1.20GHz1993868
Intel Pentium M 1.30GHz1963875
Intel Pentium M 1.40GHz2253840
Intel Pentium M 1.50GHz2403814
Intel Pentium M 1.60GHz2293836
Intel Pentium M 1.70GHz2393815
Intel Pentium M 1.73GHz2053863
Intel Pentium M 1.80GHz2803755
Intel Pentium M 1.86GHz2223844
Intel Pentium M 1000MHz1563935
Intel Pentium M 1200MHz1553936
Intel Pentium M 1300MHz1973872
Intel Pentium M 1400MHz2083858
Intel Pentium M 1500MHz1883889
Intel Pentium M 1600MHz1933883
Intel Pentium M 1700MHz2373819
Intel Pentium M 2.00GHz2703767
Intel Pentium M 2.10GHz2923738
Intel Pentium M 2.13GHz2713764
Intel Pentium M 2.26GHz2273837
Intel Pentium M 900MHz1413955
Intel Pentium N3510 @ 1.99GHz8783086
Intel Pentium N3520 @ 2.16GHz1,1402847
Intel Pentium N3530 @ 2.16GHz1,1912796
Intel Pentium N3540 @ 2.16GHz1,2082782
Intel Pentium N3700 @ 1.60GHz1,2472750
Intel Pentium N3710 @ 1.60GHz1,3712658
Intel Pentium N4200 @ 1.10GHz2,1602164
Intel Pentium N6415 @ 1.20GHz3,7601562
Intel Pentium P6000 @ 1.87GHz7873187
Intel Pentium P6100 @ 2.00GHz8573106
Intel Pentium P6200 @ 2.13GHz8603101
Intel Pentium P6300 @ 2.27GHz8343136
Intel Pentium Silver J5005 @ 1.50GHz3,0451773
Intel Pentium Silver J5040 @ 2.00GHz3,4531637
Intel Pentium Silver N5000 @ 1.10GHz2,5801953
Intel Pentium Silver N5020 @ 1.10GHz3,4041647
Intel Pentium Silver N5030 @ 1.10GHz2,6401926
Intel Pentium Silver N6000 @ 1.10GHz3,1631739
Intel Pentium Silver N6005 @ 2.00GHz5,3831267
Intel Pentium SU2700 @ 1.30GHz2393816
Intel Pentium SU4100 @ 1.30GHz4853512
Intel Pentium T2060 @ 1.60GHz3303686
Intel Pentium T2080 @ 1.73GHz3483656
Intel Pentium T2130 @ 1.86GHz3823623
Intel Pentium T2310 @ 1.46GHz5263478
Intel Pentium T2330 @ 1.60GHz5303473
Intel Pentium T2370 @ 1.73GHz5553448
Intel Pentium T2390 @ 1.86GHz5563445
Intel Pentium T2410 @ 2.00GHz5983391
Intel Pentium T3200 @ 2.00GHz6273358
Intel Pentium T3400 @ 2.16GHz6423343
Intel Pentium T4200 @ 2.00GHz7133264
Intel Pentium T4300 @ 2.10GHz7713205
Intel Pentium T4400 @ 2.20GHz7533223
Intel Pentium T4500 @ 2.30GHz8093161
Intel Pentium U5400 @ 1.20GHz5383464
Intel Pentium U5600 @ 1.33GHz6243363
Intel T1400 @ 1.73GHz4753524
Intel T1500 @ 1.86GHz5483456
Intel T2050 @ 2.00GHz5163484
Intel Xeon 2.00GHz1523942
Intel XEON 2.20GHz1643921
Intel Xeon 2.40GHz1803900
Intel Xeon 2.80GHz2603786
Intel Xeon 3.00GHz4253567
Intel Xeon 3.20GHz4783517
Intel Xeon 3.40GHz3753629
Intel Xeon 3.60GHz4033591
Intel Xeon 3.73GHz9013069
Intel Xeon 3.80GHz3933610
Intel Xeon 3040 @ 1.86GHz7903183
Intel Xeon 3050 @ 2.13GHz8413123
Intel Xeon 3060 @ 2.40GHz9393034
Intel Xeon 3065 @ 2.33GHz8673095
Intel Xeon 3070 @ 2.66GHz1,0252957
Intel Xeon 3075 @ 2.66GHz1,0962888
Intel Xeon 3085 @ 3.00GHz1,0702911
Intel Xeon 5110 @ 1.60GHz6003386
Intel Xeon 5120 @ 1.86GHz7633214
Intel Xeon 5130 @ 2.00GHz7953179
Intel Xeon 5133 @ 2.20GHz8873080
Intel Xeon 5140 @ 2.33GHz8573108
Intel Xeon 5148 @ 2.33GHz9123060
Intel Xeon 5150 @ 2.66GHz8403125
Intel Xeon 5160 @ 3.00GHz9633013
Intel Xeon @ 2.00GHz7,363966
Intel Xeon @ 2.20GHz1,3242692
Intel Xeon Bronze 3104 @ 1.70GHz4,5761396
Intel Xeon Bronze 3106 @ 1.70GHz5,7691208
Intel Xeon Bronze 3204 @ 1.90GHz4,7961362
Intel Xeon D-1518 @ 2.20GHz4,8301357
Intel Xeon D-1520 @ 2.20GHz3,3241675
Intel Xeon D-1521 @ 2.40GHz5,8761193
Intel Xeon D-1527 @ 2.20GHz4,7101373
Intel Xeon D-1528 @ 1.90GHz6,3961102
Intel Xeon D-1531 @ 2.20GHz7,460955
Intel Xeon D-1537 @ 1.70GHz7,176993
Intel Xeon D-1539 @ 1.60GHz7,175994
Intel Xeon D-1540 @ 2.00GHz10,040749
Intel Xeon D-1541 @ 2.10GHz10,145743
Intel Xeon D-1548 @ 2.00GHz9,075816
Intel Xeon D-1557 @ 1.50GHz7,1181000
Intel Xeon D-1559 @ 1.50GHz7,353971
Intel Xeon D-1567 @ 2.10GHz10,447724
Intel Xeon D-1577 @ 1.30GHz11,645662
Intel Xeon D-1581 @ 1.80GHz13,195602
Intel Xeon D-1587 @ 1.70GHz9,223801
Intel Xeon D-1602 @ 2.50GHz2,4592002
Intel Xeon D-1622 @ 2.60GHz6,2051134
Intel Xeon D-1715TER @ 2.40GHz9,104814
Intel Xeon D-1718T @ 2.60GHz9,610776
Intel Xeon D-1732TE @ 1.90GHz14,254552
Intel Xeon D-1733NT @ 2.00GHz14,849520
Intel Xeon D-1736NT @ 2.70GHz17,632419
Intel Xeon D-1747NTE @ 2.50GHz19,822348
Intel Xeon D-2123IT @ 2.20GHz6,9401031
Intel Xeon D-2141I @ 2.20GHz12,117646
Intel Xeon D-2143IT @ 2.20GHz13,107608
Intel Xeon D-2146NT @ 2.30GHz11,736660
Intel Xeon D-2166NT @ 2.00GHz15,105507
Intel Xeon D-2183IT @ 2.20GHz18,385393
Intel Xeon D-2187NT @ 2.00GHz18,070405
Intel Xeon D-2733NT @ 2.10GHz15,799480
Intel Xeon D-2796TE @ 2.00GHz20,806318
Intel Xeon D-2799 @ 2.40GHz33,792108
Intel Xeon E-2104G @ 3.20GHz6,0571163
Intel Xeon E-2124 @ 3.30GHz6,9921020
Intel Xeon E-2124G @ 3.40GHz7,468953
Intel Xeon E-2126G @ 3.30GHz10,747711
Intel Xeon E-2134 @ 3.50GHz8,741833
Intel Xeon E-2136 @ 3.30GHz13,182604
Intel Xeon E-2144G @ 3.60GHz9,322792
Intel Xeon E-2146G @ 3.50GHz13,320595
Intel Xeon E-2174G @ 3.80GHz9,590778
Intel Xeon E-2176G @ 3.70GHz13,631578
Intel Xeon E-2176M @ 2.70GHz10,915699
Intel Xeon E-2186G @ 3.80GHz13,940564
Intel Xeon E-2186M @ 2.90GHz11,386673
Intel Xeon E-2224 @ 3.40GHz7,268982
Intel Xeon E-2224G @ 3.50GHz7,621934
Intel Xeon E-2226G @ 3.40GHz11,036694
Intel Xeon E-2234 @ 3.60GHz9,903760
Intel Xeon E-2236 @ 3.40GHz14,316548
Intel Xeon E-2244G @ 3.80GHz9,794770
Intel Xeon E-2246G @ 3.60GHz14,050558
Intel Xeon E-2254ML @ 1.70GHz6,3331110
Intel Xeon E-2274G @ 4.00GHz9,660774
Intel Xeon E-2276G @ 3.80GHz13,575581
Intel Xeon E-2276M @ 2.80GHz11,758659
Intel Xeon E-2276ME @ 2.80GHz8,167886
Intel Xeon E-2276ML @ 2.00GHz6,3531106
Intel Xeon E-2278G @ 3.40GHz16,964446
Intel Xeon E-2278GE @ 3.30GHz15,252501
Intel Xeon E-2278GEL @ 2.00GHz12,024651
Intel Xeon E-2286G @ 4.00GHz13,647575
Intel Xeon E-2286M @ 2.40GHz15,151505
Intel Xeon E-2288G @ 3.70GHz17,418427
Intel Xeon E-2314 @ 2.80GHz8,187884
Intel Xeon E-2334 @ 3.40GHz13,189603
Intel Xeon E-2336 @ 2.90GHz17,014444
Intel Xeon E-2356G @ 3.20GHz19,183367
Intel Xeon E-2374G @ 3.70GHz13,860568
Intel Xeon E-2378 @ 2.60GHz17,959409
Intel Xeon E-2378G @ 2.80GHz22,755263
Intel Xeon E-2386G @ 3.50GHz20,188336
Intel Xeon E-2388G @ 3.20GHz23,815228
Intel Xeon E3-1205 v6 @ 3.00GHz5,6821221
Intel Xeon E3-1220 @ 3.10GHz3,8751532
Intel Xeon E3-1220 V2 @ 3.10GHz4,6931378
Intel Xeon E3-1220 v3 @ 3.10GHz5,1881308
Intel Xeon E3-1220 v5 @ 3.00GHz5,7341213
Intel Xeon E3-1220 v6 @ 3.00GHz5,7111218
Intel Xeon E3-1220L @ 2.20GHz2,1382175
Intel Xeon E3-1220L V2 @ 2.30GHz2,4522004
Intel Xeon E3-1220L v3 @ 1.10GHz1,4072636
Intel Xeon E3-1225 @ 3.10GHz3,8281546
Intel Xeon E3-1225 V2 @ 3.20GHz4,7601364
Intel Xeon E3-1225 v3 @ 3.20GHz5,2921285
Intel Xeon E3-1225 v5 @ 3.30GHz5,9401179
Intel Xeon E3-1225 v6 @ 3.30GHz6,3231113
Intel Xeon E3-1226 v3 @ 3.30GHz5,5141243
Intel Xeon E3-1230 @ 3.20GHz5,0701325
Intel Xeon E3-1230 V2 @ 3.30GHz6,2001135
Intel Xeon E3-1230 v3 @ 3.30GHz6,8011054
Intel Xeon E3-1230 v5 @ 3.40GHz7,972903
Intel Xeon E3-1230 v6 @ 3.50GHz8,251878
Intel Xeon E3-1230L v3 @ 1.80GHz5,2701295
Intel Xeon E3-1231 v3 @ 3.40GHz7,0131016
Intel Xeon E3-1235 @ 3.20GHz5,0011338
Intel Xeon E3-1235L v5 @ 2.00GHz5,0131337
Intel Xeon E3-1240 @ 3.30GHz5,3681269
Intel Xeon E3-1240 V2 @ 3.40GHz6,3291112
Intel Xeon E3-1240 v3 @ 3.40GHz7,0581010
Intel Xeon E3-1240 v5 @ 3.50GHz8,293871
Intel Xeon E3-1240 v6 @ 3.70GHz8,696838
Intel Xeon E3-1240L v3 @ 2.00GHz5,3041280
Intel Xeon E3-1240L v5 @ 2.10GHz6,1731139
Intel Xeon E3-1241 v3 @ 3.50GHz7,122999
Intel Xeon E3-1245 @ 3.30GHz5,3171275
Intel Xeon E3-1245 V2 @ 3.40GHz6,3361108
Intel Xeon E3-1245 v3 @ 3.40GHz7,0181015
Intel Xeon E3-1245 v5 @ 3.50GHz7,979902
Intel Xeon E3-1245 v6 @ 3.70GHz8,587846
Intel Xeon E3-1246 v3 @ 3.50GHz7,245983
Intel Xeon E3-1260L @ 2.40GHz4,0371502
Intel Xeon E3-1260L v5 @ 2.90GHz8,200883
Intel Xeon E3-1265L @ 2.40GHz3,1811733
Intel Xeon E3-1265L V2 @ 2.50GHz4,8501352
Intel Xeon E3-1265L v3 @ 2.50GHz6,1681141
Intel Xeon E3-1265L v4 @ 2.30GHz6,9541028
Intel Xeon E3-1268L v3 @ 2.30GHz5,4751251
Intel Xeon E3-1268L v5 @ 2.40GHz6,0791156
Intel Xeon E3-1270 @ 3.40GHz5,4121264
Intel Xeon E3-1270 V2 @ 3.50GHz6,4231093
Intel Xeon E3-1270 v3 @ 3.50GHz7,327974
Intel Xeon E3-1270 v5 @ 3.60GHz8,283874
Intel Xeon E3-1270 v6 @ 3.80GHz8,840829
Intel Xeon E3-1270L v4 @ 3.00GHz7,662930
Intel Xeon E3-1271 v3 @ 3.60GHz7,523946
Intel Xeon E3-1275 @ 3.40GHz5,4431256
Intel Xeon E3-1275 V2 @ 3.50GHz6,6451070
Intel Xeon E3-1275 v3 @ 3.50GHz7,200989
Intel Xeon E3-1275 v5 @ 3.60GHz8,452856
Intel Xeon E3-1275 v6 @ 3.80GHz9,202804
Intel Xeon E3-1275L v3 @ 2.70GHz6,0651160
Intel Xeon E3-1276 v3 @ 3.60GHz7,351972
Intel Xeon E3-1280 @ 3.50GHz5,6131231
Intel Xeon E3-1280 V2 @ 3.60GHz6,5241081
Intel Xeon E3-1280 v3 @ 3.60GHz7,356970
Intel Xeon E3-1280 v5 @ 3.70GHz8,332867
Intel Xeon E3-1280 v6 @ 3.90GHz8,940821
Intel Xeon E3-1281 v3 @ 3.70GHz7,463954
Intel Xeon E3-1285 v3 @ 3.60GHz6,9741025
Intel Xeon E3-1285 v4 @ 3.50GHz7,712924
Intel Xeon E3-1285 v6 @ 4.10GHz9,276796
Intel Xeon E3-1285L v3 @ 3.10GHz6,8191052
Intel Xeon E3-1285L v4 @ 3.40GHz8,069894
Intel Xeon E3-1286 v3 @ 3.70GHz7,418964
Intel Xeon E3-1286L v3 @ 3.20GHz6,4501090
Intel Xeon E3-1290 @ 3.60GHz4,9881339
Intel Xeon E3-1290 V2 @ 3.70GHz6,4111098
Intel Xeon E3-1505L v5 @ 2.00GHz5,3011281
Intel Xeon E3-1505L v6 @ 2.20GHz6,0881152
Intel Xeon E3-1505M v5 @ 2.80GHz7,0231014
Intel Xeon E3-1505M v6 @ 3.00GHz7,192990
Intel Xeon E3-1515M v5 @ 2.80GHz7,938906
Intel Xeon E3-1535M v5 @ 2.90GHz7,545942
Intel Xeon E3-1535M v6 @ 3.10GHz8,221880
Intel Xeon E3-1545M v5 @ 2.90GHz7,925908
Intel Xeon E3-1575M v5 @ 3.00GHz7,728921
Intel Xeon E3-1585 v5 @ 3.50GHz8,408861
Intel Xeon E3-1585L v5 @ 3.00GHz8,021899
Intel Xeon E3110 @ 3.00GHz1,2422754
Intel Xeon E3113 @ 3.00GHz1,4292618
Intel Xeon E3120 @ 3.16GHz1,4082634
Intel Xeon E5-1410 @ 2.80GHz4,7011376
Intel Xeon E5-1410 v2 @ 2.80GHz5,4361259
Intel Xeon E5-1428L v2 @ 2.20GHz6,5661075
Intel Xeon E5-1603 @ 2.80GHz3,4491638
Intel Xeon E5-1603 v3 @ 2.80GHz4,4581417
Intel Xeon E5-1603 v4 @ 2.80GHz4,8121359
Intel Xeon E5-1607 @ 3.00GHz3,7521565
Intel Xeon E5-1607 v2 @ 3.00GHz4,2701453
Intel Xeon E5-1607 v3 @ 3.10GHz4,9481342
Intel Xeon E5-1607 v4 @ 3.10GHz5,2451297
Intel Xeon E5-1620 @ 3.60GHz5,8571196
Intel Xeon E5-1620 v2 @ 3.70GHz6,5261080
Intel Xeon E5-1620 v3 @ 3.50GHz6,9991018
Intel Xeon E5-1620 v4 @ 3.50GHz7,439961
Intel Xeon E5-1630 v3 @ 3.70GHz7,436962
Intel Xeon E5-1630 v4 @ 3.70GHz7,643933
Intel Xeon E5-1650 @ 3.20GHz8,087890
Intel Xeon E5-1650 v2 @ 3.50GHz9,309794
Intel Xeon E5-1650 v3 @ 3.50GHz10,408726
Intel Xeon E5-1650 v4 @ 3.60GHz11,460669
Intel Xeon E5-1660 @ 3.30GHz8,420860
Intel Xeon E5-1660 v2 @ 3.70GHz10,267737
Intel Xeon E5-1660 v3 @ 3.00GHz12,410634
Intel Xeon E5-1660 v4 @ 3.20GHz13,398593
Intel Xeon E5-1680 v2 @ 3.00GHz12,724627
Intel Xeon E5-1680 v3 @ 3.20GHz13,214601
Intel Xeon E5-1680 v4 @ 3.40GHz14,146556
Intel Xeon E5-1681 v3 @ 2.90GHz14,820521
Intel Xeon E5-2403 @ 1.80GHz2,2802105
Intel Xeon E5-2403 v2 @ 1.80GHz2,8731845
Intel Xeon E5-2407 @ 2.20GHz2,7291895
Intel Xeon E5-2407 v2 @ 2.40GHz3,5041623
Intel Xeon E5-2418L @ 2.00GHz3,5181618
Intel Xeon E5-2418L v2 @ 2.00GHz5,3801268
Intel Xeon E5-2420 @ 1.90GHz5,1091316
Intel Xeon E5-2420 v2 @ 2.20GHz6,2971120
Intel Xeon E5-2430 @ 2.20GHz5,6701222
Intel Xeon E5-2430 v2 @ 2.50GHz7,147996
Intel Xeon E5-2430L @ 2.00GHz5,2731294
Intel Xeon E5-2430L v2 @ 2.40GHz5,9031187
Intel Xeon E5-2440 @ 2.40GHz5,9001188
Intel Xeon E5-2440 v2 @ 1.90GHz6,9271035
Intel Xeon E5-2448L v2 @ 1.80GHz6,7741060
Intel Xeon E5-2450 @ 2.10GHz7,530944
Intel Xeon E5-2450 v2 @ 2.50GHz8,896826
Intel Xeon E5-2450L @ 1.80GHz5,8801191
Intel Xeon E5-2470 @ 2.30GHz8,296870
Intel Xeon E5-2470 v2 @ 2.40GHz10,388729
Intel Xeon E5-2603 @ 1.80GHz2,3622049
Intel Xeon E5-2603 v2 @ 1.80GHz2,7511884
Intel Xeon E5-2603 v3 @ 1.60GHz3,7521567
Intel Xeon E5-2603 v4 @ 1.70GHz4,6951377
Intel Xeon E5-2608L v3 @ 2.00GHz6,4151096
Intel Xeon E5-2608L v4 @ 1.60GHz7,447960
Intel Xeon E5-2609 @ 2.40GHz2,6231937
Intel Xeon E5-2609 v2 @ 2.50GHz3,4661630
Intel Xeon E5-2609 v3 @ 1.90GHz4,4231426
Intel Xeon E5-2609 v4 @ 1.70GHz5,3511270
Intel Xeon E5-2618L v3 @ 2.30GHz10,464722
Intel Xeon E5-2618L v4 @ 2.20GHz12,816624
Intel Xeon E5-2620 @ 2.00GHz5,2901286
Intel Xeon E5-2620 v2 @ 2.10GHz6,2601122
Intel Xeon E5-2620 v3 @ 2.40GHz7,869912
Intel Xeon E5-2620 v4 @ 2.10GHz9,208803
Intel Xeon E5-2623 v3 @ 3.00GHz6,8661046
Intel Xeon E5-2623 v4 @ 2.60GHz6,9231038
Intel Xeon E5-2628 v3 @ 2.50GHz8,447857
Intel Xeon E5-2628L v2 @ 1.90GHz7,181992
Intel Xeon E5-2628L v3 @ 2.00GHz9,949758
Intel Xeon E5-2628L v4 @ 1.90GHz11,079692
Intel Xeon E5-2629 v3 @ 2.40GHz9,139807
Intel Xeon E5-2630 @ 2.30GHz6,0641161
Intel Xeon E5-2630 v2 @ 2.60GHz7,508949
Intel Xeon E5-2630 v3 @ 2.40GHz10,442725
Intel Xeon E5-2630 v4 @ 2.20GHz11,617663
Intel Xeon E5-2630L @ 2.00GHz5,3051279
Intel Xeon E5-2630L v2 @ 2.40GHz6,5191082
Intel Xeon E5-2630L v3 @ 1.80GHz8,915825
Intel Xeon E5-2630L v4 @ 1.80GHz10,864701
Intel Xeon E5-2637 @ 3.00GHz2,9781802
Intel Xeon E5-2637 v2 @ 3.50GHz6,3711104
Intel Xeon E5-2637 v3 @ 3.50GHz7,455958
Intel Xeon E5-2637 v4 @ 3.50GHz7,322976
Intel Xeon E5-2640 @ 2.50GHz6,2761121
Intel Xeon E5-2640 v2 @ 2.00GHz7,820915
Intel Xeon E5-2640 v3 @ 2.60GHz11,332680
Intel Xeon E5-2640 v4 @ 2.40GHz11,893654
Intel Xeon E5-2643 @ 3.30GHz5,5061245
Intel Xeon E5-2643 v2 @ 3.50GHz9,134808
Intel Xeon E5-2643 v3 @ 3.40GHz10,465721
Intel Xeon E5-2643 v4 @ 3.40GHz11,087691
Intel Xeon E5-2648L @ 1.80GHz4,2351459
Intel Xeon E5-2648L v2 @ 1.90GHz8,611845
Intel Xeon E5-2648L v3 @ 1.80GHz9,847766
Intel Xeon E5-2648L v4 @ 1.80GHz11,547666
Intel Xeon E5-2649 v3 @ 2.30GHz12,399635
Intel Xeon E5-2650 @ 2.00GHz7,328973
Intel Xeon E5-2650 v2 @ 2.60GHz9,999753
Intel Xeon E5-2650 v3 @ 2.30GHz11,851655
Intel Xeon E5-2650 v4 @ 2.20GHz14,220553
Intel Xeon E5-2650L @ 1.80GHz5,9291181
Intel Xeon E5-2650L v2 @ 1.70GHz7,693927
Intel Xeon E5-2650L v3 @ 1.80GHz11,806656
Intel Xeon E5-2650L v4 @ 1.70GHz11,436670
Intel Xeon E5-2651 v2 @ 1.80GHz9,216802
Intel Xeon E5-2658 @ 2.10GHz6,0731158
Intel Xeon E5-2658 v2 @ 2.40GHz10,400728
Intel Xeon E5-2658 v3 @ 2.20GHz13,487588
Intel Xeon E5-2658 v4 @ 2.30GHz14,434540
Intel Xeon E5-2658A v3 @ 2.20GHz14,879517
Intel Xeon E5-2660 @ 2.20GHz8,104888
Intel Xeon E5-2660 v2 @ 2.20GHz10,562717
Intel Xeon E5-2660 v3 @ 2.60GHz13,169605
Intel Xeon E5-2660 v4 @ 2.00GHz15,898477
Intel Xeon E5-2663 v3 @ 2.80GHz11,777658
Intel Xeon E5-2665 @ 2.40GHz8,424859
Intel Xeon E5-2666 v3 @ 2.90GHz14,346545
Intel Xeon E5-2667 @ 2.90GHz7,477952
Intel Xeon E5-2667 v2 @ 3.30GHz12,236641
Intel Xeon E5-2667 v3 @ 3.20GHz12,504633
Intel Xeon E5-2667 v4 @ 3.20GHz13,965562
Intel Xeon E5-2669 v3 @ 2.30GHz16,107468
Intel Xeon E5-2670 @ 2.60GHz8,932822
Intel Xeon E5-2670 v2 @ 2.50GHz11,555665
Intel Xeon E5-2670 v3 @ 2.30GHz13,668574
Intel Xeon E5-2673 v2 @ 3.30GHz12,128644
Intel Xeon E5-2673 v3 @ 2.40GHz14,046559
Intel Xeon E5-2673 v4 @ 2.30GHz19,868346
Intel Xeon E5-2675 v3 @ 1.80GHz11,960652
Intel Xeon E5-2676 v3 @ 2.40GHz13,498586
Intel Xeon E5-2676 v4 @ 2.40GHz18,978374
Intel Xeon E5-2678 v3 @ 2.50GHz14,661526
Intel Xeon E5-2679 v4 @ 2.50GHz24,131222
Intel Xeon E5-2680 @ 2.70GHz9,374787
Intel Xeon E5-2680 v2 @ 2.80GHz12,687628
Intel Xeon E5-2680 v3 @ 2.50GHz15,611488
Intel Xeon E5-2680 v4 @ 2.40GHz17,802413
Intel Xeon E5-2680R v4 @ 2.40GHz16,865448
Intel Xeon E5-2682 v4 @ 2.50GHz19,564355
Intel Xeon E5-2683 v3 @ 2.00GHz15,050510
Intel Xeon E5-2683 v4 @ 2.10GHz17,359429
Intel Xeon E5-2685 v3 @ 2.60GHz12,944616
Intel Xeon E5-2686 v3 @ 2.00GHz18,148401
Intel Xeon E5-2686 v4 @ 2.30GHz16,745452
Intel Xeon E5-2687W @ 3.10GHz9,946759
Intel Xeon E5-2687W v2 @ 3.40GHz12,081648
Intel Xeon E5-2687W v3 @ 3.10GHz14,784523
Intel Xeon E5-2687W v4 @ 3.00GHz17,721416
Intel Xeon E5-2689 @ 2.60GHz9,759771
Intel Xeon E5-2689 v4 @ 3.10GHz17,040440
Intel Xeon E5-2690 @ 2.90GHz9,819769
Intel Xeon E5-2690 v2 @ 3.00GHz13,486589
Intel Xeon E5-2690 v3 @ 2.60GHz16,461456
Intel Xeon E5-2690 v4 @ 2.60GHz20,098339
Intel Xeon E5-2692 v2 @ 2.20GHz12,119645
Intel Xeon E5-2695 v2 @ 2.40GHz13,497587
Intel Xeon E5-2695 v3 @ 2.30GHz16,455457
Intel Xeon E5-2695 v4 @ 2.10GHz19,656353
Intel Xeon E5-2696 v2 @ 2.50GHz14,270550
Intel Xeon E5-2696 v3 @ 2.30GHz23,632235
Intel Xeon E5-2696 v4 @ 2.20GHz25,307203
Intel Xeon E5-2697 v2 @ 2.70GHz14,177554
Intel Xeon E5-2697 v3 @ 2.60GHz19,176368
Intel Xeon E5-2697 v4 @ 2.30GHz21,616295
Intel Xeon E5-2697A v4 @ 2.60GHz21,665294
Intel Xeon E5-2697R v4 @ 2.30GHz20,843315
Intel Xeon E5-2698 v3 @ 2.30GHz18,685383
Intel Xeon E5-2698 v4 @ 2.20GHz22,846259
Intel Xeon E5-2698R v4 @ 2.20GHz25,605196
Intel Xeon E5-2699 v3 @ 2.30GHz20,526327
Intel Xeon E5-2699 v4 @ 2.20GHz25,039206
Intel Xeon E5-2699A v4 @ 2.40GHz14,917515
Intel Xeon E5-2699C v4 @ 2.20GHz20,079341
Intel Xeon E5-4603 @ 2.00GHz3,3911654
Intel Xeon E5-4607 v2 @ 2.60GHz6,9861022
Intel Xeon E5-4610 @ 2.40GHz6,4601088
Intel Xeon E5-4610 v3 @ 1.70GHz7,229986
Intel Xeon E5-4617 @ 2.90GHz6,2981119
Intel Xeon E5-4620 @ 2.20GHz6,8301051
Intel Xeon E5-4620 v2 @ 2.60GHz9,540779
Intel Xeon E5-4620 v3 @ 2.00GHz10,525718
Intel Xeon E5-4627 v2 @ 3.30GHz9,320793
Intel Xeon E5-4627 v3 @ 2.60GHz11,344678
Intel Xeon E5-4627 v4 @ 2.60GHz12,969614
Intel Xeon E5-4640 @ 2.40GHz7,0121017
Intel Xeon E5-4640 v3 @ 1.90GHz10,372730
Intel Xeon E5-4648 v3 @ 1.70GHz9,061817
Intel Xeon E5-4650 @ 2.70GHz8,630844
Intel Xeon E5-4650 v2 @ 2.40GHz11,001695
Intel Xeon E5-4650 v3 @ 2.10GHz10,838702
Intel Xeon E5-4650L @ 2.60GHz8,472853
Intel Xeon E5-4655 v3 @ 2.90GHz9,377786
Intel Xeon E5-4657L v2 @ 2.40GHz11,353677
Intel Xeon E5-4660 v3 @ 2.10GHz14,256551
Intel Xeon E5-4667 v3 @ 2.00GHz15,397494
Intel Xeon E5-4669 v3 @ 2.10GHz17,430426
Intel Xeon E5-4669 v4 @ 2.20GHz11,523668
Intel Xeon E5205 @ 1.86GHz8383129
Intel Xeon E5240 @ 3.00GHz1,4482602
Intel Xeon E5310 @ 1.60GHz1,3062705
Intel Xeon E5320 @ 1.86GHz1,4692593
Intel Xeon E5335 @ 2.00GHz1,5492536
Intel Xeon E5345 @ 2.33GHz1,8682332
Intel Xeon E5405 @ 2.00GHz1,7022440
Intel Xeon E5410 @ 2.33GHz1,8782326
Intel Xeon E5420 @ 2.50GHz1,9912256
Intel Xeon E5430 @ 2.66GHz2,2102143
Intel Xeon E5440 @ 2.83GHz2,3612050
Intel Xeon E5450 @ 3.00GHz2,4851990
Intel Xeon E5462 @ 2.80GHz2,0672218
Intel Xeon E5472 @ 3.00GHz2,2862101
Intel Xeon E5502 @ 1.87GHz8373130
Intel Xeon E5503 @ 2.00GHz8043166
Intel Xeon E5504 @ 2.00GHz1,5192560
Intel Xeon E5506 @ 2.13GHz1,9462282
Intel Xeon E5507 @ 2.27GHz1,9282297
Intel Xeon E5520 @ 2.27GHz2,5051983
Intel Xeon E5530 @ 2.40GHz2,6241936
Intel Xeon E5540 @ 2.53GHz2,7381891
Intel Xeon E5603 @ 1.60GHz1,9352292
Intel Xeon E5606 @ 2.13GHz2,3262070
Intel Xeon E5607 @ 2.27GHz2,6861908
Intel Xeon E5620 @ 2.40GHz3,5311612
Intel Xeon E5630 @ 2.53GHz3,7301571
Intel Xeon E5640 @ 2.67GHz3,8481540
Intel Xeon E5645 @ 2.40GHz4,9551340
Intel Xeon E5649 @ 2.53GHz5,2291303
Intel Xeon E7- 2830 @ 2.13GHz2,0272238
Intel Xeon E7-8880 v3 @ 2.30GHz18,244399
Intel Xeon E7320 @ 2.13GHz1,4692591
Intel Xeon Gold 5115 @ 2.40GHz14,649529
Intel Xeon Gold 5117 @ 2.00GHz15,816479
Intel Xeon Gold 5118 @ 2.30GHz16,237466
Intel Xeon Gold 5120 @ 2.20GHz17,686418
Intel Xeon Gold 5120T @ 2.20GHz18,127403
Intel Xeon Gold 5122 @ 3.60GHz8,786831
Intel Xeon Gold 5215 @ 2.50GHz15,420493
Intel Xeon Gold 5217 @ 3.00GHz15,429492
Intel Xeon Gold 5218 @ 2.30GHz22,117278
Intel Xeon Gold 5218R @ 2.10GHz25,190205
Intel Xeon Gold 5218T @ 2.10GHz21,433298
Intel Xeon Gold 5220 @ 2.20GHz24,736213
Intel Xeon Gold 5220R @ 2.20GHz33,370111
Intel Xeon Gold 5222 @ 3.80GHz9,510781
Intel Xeon Gold 5315Y @ 3.20GHz20,724320
Intel Xeon Gold 5317 @ 3.00GHz27,402173
Intel Xeon Gold 5318Y @ 2.10GHz31,695123
Intel Xeon Gold 6122 @ 1.80GHz23,781230
Intel Xeon Gold 6126 @ 2.60GHz19,223366
Intel Xeon Gold 6128 @ 3.40GHz13,605579
Intel Xeon Gold 6130 @ 2.10GHz20,861313
Intel Xeon Gold 6130T @ 2.10GHz21,804291
Intel Xeon Gold 6132 @ 2.60GHz21,808290
Intel Xeon Gold 6133 @ 2.50GHz1,1722814
Intel Xeon Gold 6134 @ 3.20GHz16,613453
Intel Xeon Gold 6136 @ 3.00GHz22,266274
Intel Xeon Gold 6137 @ 3.90GHz19,365362
Intel Xeon Gold 6138 @ 2.00GHz20,666322
Intel Xeon Gold 6138T @ 2.00GHz24,800211
Intel Xeon Gold 6140 @ 2.30GHz22,733264
Intel Xeon Gold 6143 @ 2.80GHz24,786212
Intel Xeon Gold 6144 @ 3.50GHz18,656384
Intel Xeon Gold 6146 @ 3.20GHz23,432241
Intel Xeon Gold 6148 @ 2.40GHz29,197147
Intel Xeon Gold 6150 @ 2.70GHz25,487198
Intel Xeon Gold 6152 @ 2.10GHz23,124248
Intel Xeon Gold 6154 @ 3.00GHz28,848152
Intel Xeon Gold 6208U @ 2.90GHz26,901179
Intel Xeon Gold 6210U @ 2.50GHz28,915151
Intel Xeon Gold 6212U @ 2.40GHz27,470170
Intel Xeon Gold 6226 @ 2.70GHz19,810349
Intel Xeon Gold 6226R @ 2.90GHz27,241176
Intel Xeon Gold 6230 @ 2.10GHz26,657184
Intel Xeon Gold 6230R @ 2.10GHz33,733109
Intel Xeon Gold 6238 @ 2.10GHz27,617169
Intel Xeon Gold 6238R @ 2.20GHz37,51189
Intel Xeon Gold 6242 @ 2.80GHz26,288191
Intel Xeon Gold 6242R @ 3.10GHz35,35696
Intel Xeon Gold 6244 @ 3.60GHz19,500360
Intel Xeon Gold 6246 @ 3.30GHz24,446219
Intel Xeon Gold 6246R @ 3.40GHz30,220139
Intel Xeon Gold 6248 @ 2.50GHz29,120148
Intel Xeon Gold 6248R @ 3.00GHz38,60483
Intel Xeon Gold 6250 @ 3.90GHz20,915312
Intel Xeon Gold 6252 @ 2.10GHz27,148177
Intel Xeon Gold 6253CL @ 3.10GHz28,549157
Intel Xeon Gold 6254 @ 3.10GHz29,356145
Intel Xeon Gold 6262V @ 1.90GHz3,1611740
Intel Xeon Gold 6278C @ 2.60GHz32,835115
Intel Xeon Gold 6312U @ 2.40GHz43,74559
Intel Xeon Gold 6314U @ 2.30GHz51,01441
Intel Xeon Gold 6326 @ 2.90GHz35,32897
Intel Xeon Gold 6330 @ 2.00GHz43,05661
Intel Xeon Gold 6334 @ 3.60GHz22,160277
Intel Xeon Gold 6336Y @ 2.40GHz45,51757
Intel Xeon Gold 6338N @ 2.20GHz46,58353
Intel Xeon Gold 6342 @ 2.80GHz48,33048
Intel Xeon Gold 6346 @ 3.10GHz37,60586
Intel Xeon Gold 6348 @ 2.60GHz52,27637
Intel Xeon Gold 6354 @ 3.00GHz41,43469
Intel Xeon L3110 @ 3.00GHz1,3382682
Intel Xeon L3360 @ 2.83GHz2,3062085
Intel Xeon L3406 @ 2.27GHz9283050
Intel Xeon L3426 @ 1.87GHz2,5901949
Intel Xeon L5240 @ 3.00GHz1,3372684
Intel Xeon L5310 @ 1.60GHz1,3852648
Intel Xeon L5320 @ 1.86GHz1,1182865
Intel Xeon L5335 @ 2.00GHz1,6782454
Intel Xeon L5408 @ 2.13GHz1,7692398
Intel Xeon L5410 @ 2.33GHz1,9212298
Intel Xeon L5420 @ 2.50GHz2,0642220
Intel Xeon L5430 @ 2.66GHz2,2602118
Intel Xeon L5520 @ 2.27GHz2,2742111
Intel Xeon L5530 @ 2.40GHz2,5221974
Intel Xeon L5609 @ 1.87GHz3,2981686
Intel Xeon L5630 @ 2.13GHz2,9851798
Intel Xeon L5638 @ 2.00GHz3,7071575
Intel Xeon L5639 @ 2.13GHz4,4191427
Intel Xeon L5640 @ 2.27GHz4,6261389
Intel Xeon L7455 @ 2.13GHz2,4941989
Intel Xeon MV 3.20GHz5823414
Intel Xeon Platinum 8124M @ 3.00GHz24,727214
Intel Xeon Platinum 8151 @ 3.40GHz6,5911071
Intel Xeon Platinum 8160 @ 2.10GHz26,485185
Intel Xeon Platinum 8167M @ 2.00GHz25,396201
Intel Xeon Platinum 8168 @ 2.70GHz32,616117
Intel Xeon Platinum 8171M @ 2.60GHz30,632133
Intel Xeon Platinum 8173M @ 2.00GHz27,377175
Intel Xeon Platinum 8175M @ 2.50GHz26,659183
Intel Xeon Platinum 8176 @ 2.10GHz23,179245
Intel Xeon Platinum 8180 @ 2.50GHz35,20899
Intel Xeon Platinum 8259CL @ 2.50GHz33,279112
Intel Xeon Platinum 8260 @ 2.40GHz29,362144
Intel Xeon Platinum 8260M @ 2.30GHz33,970106
Intel Xeon Platinum 8268 @ 2.90GHz31,632125
Intel Xeon Platinum 8275CL @ 3.00GHz40,79473
Intel Xeon Platinum 8280 @ 2.70GHz37,57587
Intel Xeon Platinum 8347C @ 2.10GHz49,38645
Intel Xeon Platinum 8358 @ 2.60GHz54,41635
Intel Xeon Platinum 8375C @ 2.90GHz51,83639
Intel Xeon Platinum 8380 @ 2.30GHz62,31823
Intel Xeon Platinum P-8124 @ 3.00GHz22,674267
Intel Xeon Silver 4108 @ 1.80GHz9,262798
Intel Xeon Silver 4109T @ 2.00GHz10,348733
Intel Xeon Silver 4110 @ 2.10GHz10,198742
Intel Xeon Silver 4112 @ 2.60GHz6,4201094
Intel Xeon Silver 4114 @ 2.20GHz12,883621
Intel Xeon Silver 4116 @ 2.10GHz14,931513
Intel Xeon Silver 4116T @ 2.10GHz15,187504
Intel Xeon Silver 4123 @ 3.00GHz14,405541
Intel Xeon Silver 4208 @ 2.10GHz11,138685
Intel Xeon Silver 4210 @ 2.20GHz14,164555
Intel Xeon Silver 4210R @ 2.40GHz15,188503
Intel Xeon Silver 4214 @ 2.20GHz16,002471
Intel Xeon Silver 4214R @ 2.40GHz18,130402
Intel Xeon Silver 4214Y @ 2.20GHz15,248502
Intel Xeon Silver 4215 @ 2.50GHz14,439539
Intel Xeon Silver 4215R @ 3.20GHz15,056509
Intel Xeon Silver 4216 @ 2.10GHz20,062343
Intel Xeon Silver 4309Y @ 2.80GHz19,011373
Intel Xeon Silver 4310 @ 2.10GHz23,545238
Intel Xeon Silver 4310T @ 2.30GHz20,973309
Intel Xeon Silver 4314 @ 2.40GHz29,347146
Intel Xeon Silver 4316 @ 2.30GHz37,26490
Intel Xeon W-10855M @ 2.80GHz12,908619
Intel Xeon W-10885M @ 2.40GHz16,057470
Intel Xeon W-11555MLE @ 1.90GHz12,505632
Intel Xeon W-11855M @ 3.20GHz18,432390
Intel Xeon W-11865MLE @ 1.50GHz15,958473
Intel Xeon W-11865MRE @ 2.60GHz23,702234
Intel Xeon W-11955M @ 2.60GHz23,304243
Intel Xeon W-1250 @ 3.30GHz13,822569
Intel Xeon W-1250E @ 3.50GHz13,888567
Intel Xeon W-1250P @ 4.10GHz14,476538
Intel Xeon W-1270 @ 3.40GHz17,707417
Intel Xeon W-1270E @ 3.40GHz18,635385
Intel Xeon W-1270P @ 3.80GHz19,245364
Intel Xeon W-1270TE @ 2.00GHz13,553583
Intel Xeon W-1290 @ 3.20GHz20,100338
Intel Xeon W-1290E @ 3.50GHz22,066281
Intel Xeon W-1290P @ 3.70GHz22,844260
Intel Xeon W-1290T @ 1.90GHz18,409392
Intel Xeon W-1350 @ 3.30GHz19,107371
Intel Xeon W-1350P @ 4.00GHz20,032345
Intel Xeon W-1370 @ 2.90GHz23,908226
Intel Xeon W-1370P @ 3.60GHz24,961208
Intel Xeon W-1390 @ 2.80GHz23,902227
Intel Xeon W-1390P @ 3.50GHz25,451200
Intel Xeon W-2102 @ 2.90GHz5,1051317
Intel Xeon W-2104 @ 3.20GHz5,8781192
Intel Xeon W-2123 @ 3.60GHz8,489851
Intel Xeon W-2125 @ 4.00GHz9,985754
Intel Xeon W-2133 @ 3.60GHz12,532631
Intel Xeon W-2135 @ 3.70GHz14,137557
Intel Xeon W-2140B @ 3.20GHz17,482421
Intel Xeon W-2145 @ 3.70GHz18,057406
Intel Xeon W-2150B @ 3.00GHz20,411329
Intel Xeon W-2155 @ 3.30GHz21,228301
Intel Xeon W-2170B @ 2.50GHz23,997225
Intel Xeon W-2175 @ 2.50GHz23,139247
Intel Xeon W-2191B @ 2.30GHz29,066149
Intel Xeon W-2195 @ 2.30GHz28,143162
Intel Xeon W-2223 @ 3.60GHz8,721835
Intel Xeon W-2225 @ 4.10GHz10,748710
Intel Xeon W-2235 @ 3.80GHz14,305549
Intel Xeon W-2245 @ 3.90GHz19,507359
Intel Xeon W-2255 @ 3.70GHz22,301273
Intel Xeon W-2265 @ 3.50GHz26,052193
Intel Xeon W-2275 @ 3.30GHz27,948165
Intel Xeon W-2295 @ 3.00GHz31,435127
Intel Xeon W-3175X @ 3.10GHz37,16791
Intel Xeon W-3223 @ 3.50GHz17,365428
Intel Xeon W-3235 @ 3.30GHz26,079192
Intel Xeon W-3245 @ 3.20GHz28,585156
Intel Xeon W-3245M @ 3.20GHz28,675155
Intel Xeon W-3265 @ 2.70GHz30,105142
Intel Xeon W-3265M @ 2.70GHz39,61879
Intel Xeon W-3275M @ 2.50GHz40,44476
Intel Xeon W-3323 @ 3.50GHz25,875194
Intel Xeon W-3335 @ 3.40GHz39,04081
Intel Xeon W-3345 @ 3.00GHz48,26149
Intel Xeon W-3375 @ 2.50GHz53,26636
Intel Xeon W3503 @ 2.40GHz1,0652916
Intel Xeon W3505 @ 2.53GHz1,1532834
Intel Xeon W3520 @ 2.67GHz2,8041865
Intel Xeon W3530 @ 2.80GHz3,0401780
Intel Xeon W3540 @ 2.93GHz3,0311784
Intel Xeon W3550 @ 3.07GHz3,2021721
Intel Xeon W3565 @ 3.20GHz3,3451669
Intel Xeon W3570 @ 3.20GHz3,1851726
Intel Xeon W3580 @ 3.33GHz3,5351610
Intel Xeon W3670 @ 3.20GHz6,4551089
Intel Xeon W3680 @ 3.33GHz6,9041040
Intel Xeon W3690 @ 3.47GHz7,212988
Intel Xeon W5580 @ 3.20GHz3,3861655
Intel Xeon W5590 @ 3.33GHz3,2391708
Intel Xeon X3210 @ 2.13GHz1,2932711
Intel Xeon X3220 @ 2.40GHz1,9372290
Intel Xeon X3230 @ 2.66GHz2,0522227
Intel Xeon X3320 @ 2.50GHz1,9862258
Intel Xeon X3323 @ 2.50GHz1,8372355
Intel Xeon X3330 @ 2.66GHz2,0672219
Intel Xeon X3350 @ 2.66GHz2,1582166
Intel Xeon X3353 @ 2.66GHz2,2292135
Intel Xeon X3360 @ 2.83GHz2,3382062
Intel Xeon X3363 @ 2.83GHz2,3072083
Intel Xeon X3370 @ 3.00GHz2,5181978
Intel Xeon X3380 @ 3.16GHz2,3082080
Intel Xeon X3430 @ 2.40GHz2,3112077
Intel Xeon X3440 @ 2.53GHz2,7301893
Intel Xeon X3450 @ 2.67GHz2,8181862
Intel Xeon X3460 @ 2.80GHz2,8501853
Intel Xeon X3470 @ 2.93GHz3,2291710
Intel Xeon X3480 @ 3.07GHz3,2501700
Intel Xeon X5260 @ 3.33GHz1,2382758
Intel Xeon X5270 @ 3.50GHz1,5242554
Intel Xeon X5272 @ 3.40GHz1,4512600
Intel Xeon X5355 @ 2.66GHz1,9792260
Intel Xeon X5365 @ 3.00GHz2,3312068
Intel Xeon X5450 @ 3.00GHz2,4182024
Intel Xeon X5460 @ 3.16GHz2,5851951
Intel Xeon X5470 @ 3.33GHz2,7571880
Intel Xeon X5472 @ 3.00GHz2,2182141
Intel Xeon X5482 @ 3.20GHz2,6361929
Intel Xeon X5492 @ 3.40GHz2,7051904
Intel Xeon X5550 @ 2.67GHz2,9741804
Intel Xeon X5560 @ 2.80GHz3,1241747
Intel Xeon X5570 @ 2.93GHz3,2501701
Intel Xeon X5647 @ 2.93GHz4,4311422
Intel Xeon X5650 @ 2.67GHz5,7291214
Intel Xeon X5660 @ 2.80GHz6,0891150
Intel Xeon X5667 @ 3.07GHz4,5511401
Intel Xeon X5670 @ 2.93GHz6,0731157
Intel Xeon X5672 @ 3.20GHz5,0381331
Intel Xeon X5675 @ 3.07GHz6,4121097
Intel Xeon X5677 @ 3.47GHz5,0561328
Intel Xeon X5679 @ 3.20GHz7,0951002
Intel Xeon X5680 @ 3.33GHz6,7981057
Intel Xeon X5687 @ 3.60GHz5,2881288
Intel Xeon X5690 @ 3.47GHz6,9341033
Intel Xeon X5698 @ 4.40GHz3,4471640
Intel Xeon X6550 @ 2.00GHz1,9362291
lisa based Qualcomm Technologies, Inc. SM73255,4541254
M72216463341
Manta3563649
Mars based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83505,0221335
MediaTek MT67354973504
MediaTek MT67374483550
MediaTek MT6737M3553651
MediaTek MT6737T6403348
MediaTek MT6739WA3933607
MediaTek MT6739WW4073583
MediaTek MT67501,0122965
MediaTek MT6750T1,1232860
MediaTek MT6750V/WT1,0692912
MediaTek MT67539473030
MediaTek MT6753T1,1492837
MediaTek MT6757CD1,6572462
MediaTek MT6757V1,5502533
MediaTek MT6761V/WBB7063273
MediaTek MT6761V/WE6933290
MediaTek MT6762G1,1772810
MediaTek MT6762V/CA1,0572928
MediaTek MT6762V/CB1,3812652
MediaTek MT6762V/CN5563446
MediaTek MT6762V/WA1,4422607
MediaTek MT6762V/WB1,3522672
MediaTek MT6762V/WD1,5102567
MediaTek MT6762V/WR1,4692594
MediaTek MT6763V/CE2,1302178
MediaTek MT6763V/V1,5232555
MediaTek MT6765G1,4952580
MediaTek MT6765V/CA1,7352419
MediaTek MT6765V/CB1,7532408
MediaTek MT6768V/CA2,2492125
MediaTek MT6769T2,3752042
MediaTek MT6769V/CB2,3332066
MediaTek MT6769V/CU2,4771995
MediaTek MT6769V/WB2,1922151
MediaTek MT6769Z2,3972033
MediaTek MT6771V/C2,4801993
MediaTek MT6771V/CT2,5641963
MediaTek MT6771V/W2,3402061
MediaTek MT6771V/WM2,0942197
MediaTek MT6771V/WT2,3152074
MediaTek MT6779V/CE2,8811844
MediaTek MT6779V/CU2,5561966
MediaTek MT6779V/CV2,6361928
MediaTek MT6785V/CC3,2201715
MediaTek MT6785V/CD3,4641632
MediaTek MT67894,5621397
MediaTek MT67971,7302423
MediaTek MT6797T1,5412543
MediaTek MT6797X2,1582165
MediaTek MT6853T3,3071679
MediaTek MT68733,8991528
MediaTek MT68957,686928
MediaTek MT69837,572938
MediaTek MT81635973393
MediaTek MT8166B9393035
MediaTek MT8167B3663638
MediaTek MT8168A6343354
MediaTek MT81831,9392287
MediaTek MT8735B3713633
MediaTek MT8768CT1,8832321
MediaTek MT8768WA1,6002498
MediaTek MT8768WT1,8562342
Microsoft ARM SQ1 @ 3.0 GHz5,0281334
Microsoft SQ2 @ 3.15 GHz5,7761206
Mobile AMD Athlon 2500+2413812
Mobile AMD Athlon 4 2400+2333828
Mobile AMD Athlon 64 3200+3263689
Mobile AMD Athlon 64 3400+3333683
Mobile AMD Athlon 64 3700+3563648
Mobile AMD Athlon 64 4000+3133707
Mobile AMD Athlon MP-M 1800+1733914
Mobile AMD Athlon MP-M 2400+1923884
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 1600+1693917
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 1800+1933881
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2000+1963876
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2200+2373820
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2400+2253839
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2500+2263838
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2600+2413811
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2800+2383818
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 3000+2383817
Mobile AMD Sempron 2100+1643923
Mobile AMD Sempron 2600+2563787
Mobile AMD Sempron 2800+2373821
Mobile AMD Sempron 3000+2693770
Mobile AMD Sempron 3100+2773759
Mobile AMD Sempron 3200+2453805
Mobile AMD Sempron 3300+2943733
Mobile AMD Sempron 3400+2693768
Mobile AMD Sempron 3500+2903743
Mobile AMD Sempron 3600+3023716
Mobile AMD Sempron 3800+3353676
Mobile Intel Celeron 1.70GHz1183982
Mobile Intel Celeron 1.80GHz1213978
Mobile Intel Celeron 1333MHz1833896
Mobile Intel Celeron 2.00GHz1333964
Mobile Intel Celeron 2.20GHz1473948
Mobile Intel Celeron 2.40GHz1543940
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 - M 1.70GHz1213977
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 - M 1.80GHz1193980
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 - M 2.00GHz1383960
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 - M 2.20GHz1433951
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 - M 2.40GHz1393956
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 2.66GHz1823898
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 2.80GHz2053862
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 3.06GHz2203847
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 3.20GHz2323831
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 3.33GHz3443662
Mobile Intel Pentium III - M 1200MHz1463949
Mobile Intel Pentium III - M 933MHz1303968
msm8960dt2523795
MT58937023282
MT65925213479
MT6592T1,0562930
MT6735M3083711
MT6735P3263690
MT67386923291
MT6739CH6123376
MT6739WM3103710
MT6750V/C1,3802653
MT6750V/CS9553019
MT6750V/DN1,2712732
MT6750V/W8453120
MT67521,7282427
MT67551,2782726
MT6755BM1,0702910
MT6755M1,2292763
MT6755V/BM1,2192772
MT6755V/W1,6402476
MT6755V/WM1,0902891
MT6755V/WS1,3892645
MT6757W1,8452352
MT6757WD1,7712395
MT6757WH1,1612825
MT6761V/CAB8273141
MT6761V/CBB8463118
MT6761V/CD7843188
MT6761V/WAB7693207
MT6761V/WD5423458
MT67621,6522465
mt6762m5383463
MT6762V/CR1,3252691
MT6763V/B1,5572527
MT6763V/CT1,5752517
MT6763V/WT1,3132700
MT67651,7782389
MT6765H2,0442230
MT6765V/WA1,7112434
MT6765V/WB1,8292359
MT6768G2,7721879
MT6769H2,6681917
MT6769V2,2292136
MT6769V/CT2,5261972
MT6769V/CZ2,6261934
MT6771V/CL3,0791765
MT6771V/WL2,3002094
mt67792,2552123
MT67813,9051526
MT6781V/CD3,9921513
MT67853,5201616
MT67951,2902713
MT6795M9683007
MT6795MM6183372
MT6797D7583219
MT6797M1,7452410
MT68333,7691560
MT6833P4,0881490
MT6833V/NZA3,5221613
MT6833V/PNZA4,0751496
MT6833V/ZA4,0081509
MT6853V/NZA3,2581698
MT6853V/TNZA3,5921599
MT6853V/ZA3,5771602
MT68754,3931431
MT6877T4,5211406
MT6877V/TZA4,8121360
MT6877V/ZA4,7381370
MT6883Z/CZA5,6651223
MT6889Z/CZA4,5041408
MT68915,7911201
MT6891Z/CZA6,1341147
MT68935,1021318
MT6893Z/CZA6,4341092
MT6893Z_A/CZA5,9261182
MT6893Z_B/CZA7,0811006
MT6893Z_C/CZA6,1391146
MT6893Z_D/CZA5,7011219
MT6893Z_Z/CZA6,0831154
MT6969T2,2282137
MT8161A8003171
MT8161AA8573107
MT8161P5083492
MT81659003070
MT8167A4783519
MT8167D5803417
MT8168B1,0422939
MT8169A1,8532344
MT81731,0772904
MT81761,3802654
MT8195AV/ZA5,7351212
MT83658893078
MT86967383239
MT87354953506
MT8735A5273476
MT8735M3583644
MT8735P4053587
MT8735T7043277
MT8765WA6083380
MT8765WB4103581
MT8766A9353040
MT8766B7603218
MT8768WD9792998
MT8768WE1,3172696
MT87831,0392942
MT8786V/CA3,0951759
MT8786V/N2,8961839
MT87882,6271933
MT8789V/CT3,9461519
MT8789V/T3,8511538
MT8797Z/CNZA5,1251312
MT99508453119
MTK67571,1582828
Nvidia Tegra T1329902992
Nvidia Tegra T2101,6352478
Odin based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83506,4201095
P221,8022371
Pentium Dual-Core E6000 @ 3.46GHz1,4722590
Pentium Dual-Core T4200 @ 2.00GHz7753195
Pentium Dual-Core T4500 @ 2.30GHz1,0082970
QCT APQ8064 AWIFI3823624
QCT APQ8064 DEB4533545
QCT APQ8064 FLO4493549
QCT APQ8064 MAKO3993600
QCT APQ8064 MTP3893614
Qualcomm APQ 8084 (Flattened Device Tree)6283357
Qualcomm APQ80262913739
Qualcomm APQ80845403459
Qualcomm MSM 8939 HUAWEI KIW-L211,0882895
Qualcomm MSM 8939 HUAWEI KIW-L241,0652918
Qualcomm MSM 8939 HUAWEI TEXAS-A11,0852897
Qualcomm MSM 8974 HAMMERHEAD (Flattened Device Tre5663429
Qualcomm MSM82263083712
Qualcomm MSM82283323685
Qualcomm MSM86262943732
Qualcomm MSM89164243568
Qualcomm MSM89175983390
Qualcomm MSM89263003721
Qualcomm MSM89283373674
Qualcomm MSM89379932986
Qualcomm MSM89391,1052879
Qualcomm MSM89531,5892506
Qualcomm MSM89746753309
Qualcomm MSM8974PRO-AA5873406
Qualcomm MSM8974PRO-AB6253361
Qualcomm MSM8974PRO-AC6103377
Qualcomm MSM89921,2552744
Qualcomm MSM89948053165
Qualcomm MSM89961,3222693
Qualcomm MSM8996PRO-AB1,5892507
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc 4501,9782262
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80092863746
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80163583645
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80174763522
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80531,9292296
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80761,4382612
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80942,1822157
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80961,6432473
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ8096pro7303249
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc ATOLL-AB3,4311641
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc BENGAL2,3702045
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc BENGAL-IOT2,0752211
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc BENGALP2,4402011
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc KHAJE3,3001684
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc KONA5,5531239
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc KONA-IOT7,592936
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc LAGOON3,3061680
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc LITO3,2591696
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM82162923737
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89092683772
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89163833622
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89174983503
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89204363556
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89295603440
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89371,0622920
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89399493028
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89528543111
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89531,7382417
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89561,4142627
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89761,6072494
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM8976SG1,9612270
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89927823191
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89949323044
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89961,3642661
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM8996pro1,5042571
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89982,7031906
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc QCM21503843619
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc QM2154663536
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SA8195P6,5541076
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SCUBAPIIOT1,1232861
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDA4501,5202558
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDA6602,4152026
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM4299303045
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM4391,4012639
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM4501,2712729
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM4601,8612338
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6301,8332356
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6321,9432284
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6362,0762209
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6602,3022092
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6622,1662163
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6652,3172073
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6702,4222022
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM7102,5601965
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM7122,4432009
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM720G3,2261712
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM730G AIE3,2931687
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM750G4,3501438
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM765G 5G3,3471668
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM778G5,4571253
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM8453,2001722
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDMMAGPIE3,1011754
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDMMAGPIEP3,3981651
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM42502,1032196
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM43502,9831799
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM61252,1312176
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM61502,7571881
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM62252,5411970
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM63754,1461480
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM71253,2601695
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM71503,1861725
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM72253,3281672
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM72503,4011648
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM81504,4891412
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM8150_Plus3,8231547
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM8150P4,4251424
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM82505,7151216
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM8250_AC6,3231114
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83506,0281170
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM8350AC6,5881072
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc TRINKET2,3522054
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc. MSM8940-PMI8940 MTP1,4262621
Renoir based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM73504,7551365
RK30board1983871
ROC-RK3568-PC HDMI (Android)1,1972791
Rockchip (Device Tree)6233365
Rockchip RK1,6412474
Rockchip RK32292343825
Rockchip RK32887083269
Rockchip RK3288 (Flattened Device Tree)5083493
Rockchip RK33262813754
Rockchip rk3326 863 rkisp1 board3863617
Rockchip RK33283193694
Rockchip RK3328 box liantong avb5613437
Rockchip RK33687053276
Rockchip RK33993,0701768
Rockchip RK3566 BOX DEMO V10 ANDROID Board1,0582926
Rockchip RK3566 EVB1 DDR4 V10 Board7513226
Rockchip RK3566 EVB2 LP4X V10 Board8893079
Rockchip RK3566 EVB3 DDR3 V10 Board1,0032977
Rockchip RK3566 RK817 TABLET LP4X Board9423033
Rockchip RK3566 RK817 ZIDOO TABLET LP4X Board7953177
Rockchip RK3568 EVB1 DDR4 V10 Board1,1892799
Rockchip RK35886,0391168
rockchip,rk33287613216
rockchip,rk33688703092
Samsung A13 EUR OPEN REV02B board based on EXYNOS81,2302762
Samsung A13 USA SINGLE REV02B board based on EXYNO1,5282550
Samsung Exynos 21005,1891307
Samsung Exynos 74201,6122493
Samsung Exynos 75704173573
Samsung Exynos 75808783087
Samsung Exynos 78709343041
Samsung Exynos 78801,7392416
Samsung Exynos 78841,3992642
Samsung Exynos 78851,7622403
Samsung Exynos 79041,7892381
Samsung Exynos 88902,4652000
Samsung Exynos 88952,9691808
Samsung Exynos 96102,1802160
Samsung Exynos 96111,9082305
Samsung Exynos 98103,5801601
Samsung Exynos 98203,7251572
Samsung Exynos 98253,6281590
Samsung EXYNOS54206423345
Samsung EXYNOS54331,0992885
SAMSUNG Exynos74201,9192299
SAMSUNG Exynos75808513113
Samsung GrandPrimePlus LTE CIS rev04 board based o3123708
Samsung GrandPrimePlus LTE LTN OPEN rev04 board ba4153578
Samsung J7 Max LTE SWA board based on MT6757V/WL9303046
SAMSUNG JF5163483
Samsung M13 SWA INS 00 board based on EXYNOS8501,1842802
SAMSUNG SERRANO2473802
Samsung Technologies, Inc Exynos E10804,8461353
SM73256,3021117
SM83254,5961393
SM83506,0841153
SM84504,8961348
SMDK4x123,0061792
Snapdragon 4359842996
Snapdragon 6622,4142027
Snapdragon 73255,4781250
Snapdragon 7c @ 1.96 GHz3,6281591
Snapdragon 7c @ 2.40 GHz3,0331783
Snapdragon 7c Gen 2 @ 2.55 GHz3,4571636
Snapdragon 8351,7842384
Snapdragon 83504,5991391
Snapdragon 845 @ 2.8 GHz3,0341782
Snapdragon 850 @ 2.96 GHz2,6491923
Snapdragon 8c @ 2.46 GHz5,2301302
Snapdragon 8cx @ 2.84 GHz4,3261443
Snapdragon 8cx Gen 2 @ 3.0 GHz6,4481091
Snapdragon 8cx Gen 2 @ 3.15 GHz6,1711140
Snapdragon 8cx Gen 3 @ 3.0 GHz11,783657
Sony Mobile fusion34283563
Spreadtrum SC7731e2943731
Spreadtrum SC9853I-IA7343246
Spreadtrum SC9863A Board1,6072496
Star based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83505,2411298
T610-Unisoc2,4671999
T6182,7391890
T700-Unisoc2,3052087
taoyao based Qualcomm Technologies, Inc. Yupik IDP6,3591105
tn81,0062972
UGOOS UT8 Board8943076
UIS7862A2,1252182
Unisoc SC7731e3303687
Unisoc SC9832e4743526
Unisoc SC9863a1,3522674
Unisoc T3101,3892644
Unisoc T6062,6021945
Unisoc T6102,7391889
Unisoc T6122,7741877
Unisoc T6182,3122075
Unisoc T7002,4492006
Unisoc UIS8581A1,6332481
Unisoc UIS8581E1,2792723
Unisoc ums3128913077
Unisoc ums5122,5501967
Unisoc ums92302,4192023
Unisoc ums9230H2,9471817
Unisoc ums9230T2,9551813
UNIVERSAL34752973726
vendor Kirin7102,8431854
vendor Kirin8104,2151464
vendor Kirin8204,4721414
vendor Kirin90006,9141039
vendor Kirin9000E6,2351130
vendor Kirin9703,1891724
vendor Kirin9805,3291274
vendor Kirin9855,4171262
vendor Kirin9905,7781205
Venus based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83505,3091277
VIA C7-D 1800MHz1503945
VIA C7-M 1200MHz1123989
VIA C7-M 1600MHz1163984
VIA C7-M 6300MHz1453950
VIA Eden 1000MHz804005
VIA Eden 1200MHz933999
VIA Eden C1050@1.06GHz2633781
VIA Eden X2 U4200 @ 1.0+ GHz3153701
VIA Eden X4 C4250 @ 1.2+GHz9043068
VIA Esther 1000MHz953997
VIA Esther 1500MHz1353962
VIA Nano L2007@1600MHz2543791
VIA Nano L2100@1800MHz2793758
VIA Nano L2207@1600MHz1653920
VIA Nano U2250 (1.6GHz Capable)2703766
VIA Nano U2250@1300+MHz1793902
VIA Nano U2500@1200MHz1993870
VIA Nano U3500@1000MHz1843890
VIA Nano X2 U4025 @ 1.2 GHz3933606
VIA Nehemiah1013992
VIA QuadCore C4650@2.0GHz1,3522673
VIA QuadCore L4700 @ 1.2+ GHz7733200
VIA QuadCore U4650 @ 1.0+ GHz6663322
Vili based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83505,2991282
Virtual @ 2.55GHz2,3322067
Virtual @ 2.99GHz3,8201549
ZHAOXIN KaiXian KX-6640MA@2.2+GHz1,5492535
ZHAOXIN KaiXian KX-U6580@2.5GHz3,2271711
ZHAOXIN KaiXian KX-U6780A@2.7GHz3,8311543
ZHAOXIN KaiXian ZX-C+ C4700@2.0GHz1,5472538
* - Last price seen from our affiliates.