iconcharts
0

CPU Benchmarks

Over 1,000,000 CPUs Benchmarked

CPU List

Below is an alphabetical list of all CPU types that appear in the charts. Clicking on a specific processor name will take you to the chart it appears in and will highlight it for you. Results below are for Single CPU Systems only. For Multiple CPU Systems, results can be found on the CPU Mega List page.

Single CPU Systems

Last updated on the 3rd of October 2022
CPU Name CPU Mark
(higher is better)
Rank
(lower is better)
CPU Value
(higher is better)
Price
(USD)
AArch64 rev 0 (aarch64)2,8461816
AArch64 rev 1 (aarch64)2,4581961
AArch64 rev 2 (aarch64)2,1732121
AArch64 rev 4 (aarch64)1,7612361
AC8257V/WAB7403186
AMD 3015Ce2,1052152
AMD 3015e2,6611881
AMD 3020e2,4701956
AMD 4700S18,098389
AMD A10 Micro-6700T APU1,4262578
AMD A10 PRO-7350B APU1,9422240
AMD A10 PRO-7800B APU3,1841690
AMD A10 PRO-7850B APU3,4581601
AMD A10-4600M APU1,9192254
AMD A10-4655M APU1,6372436
AMD A10-4657M APU1,7592362
AMD A10-5700 APU2,7471847
AMD A10-5745M APU1,7312378
AMD A10-5750M APU1,9362241
AMD A10-5757M APU2,0312192
AMD A10-5800B APU2,8971800
AMD A10-5800K APU2,9441783
AMD A10-6700 APU3,0971724
AMD A10-6700T APU2,3112036
AMD A10-6790K APU3,0721732
AMD A10-6800B APU3,1141716
AMD A10-6800K APU3,1691702
AMD A10-7300 APU1,7312379
AMD A10-7400P2,1262140
AMD A10-7700K APU3,1491706
AMD A10-7800 APU3,1721700
AMD A10-7850K APU3,3641627
AMD A10-7860K3,3381634
AMD A10-7870K3,4811590
AMD A10-7890K3,4651597
AMD A10-8700P2,2472084
AMD A10-87503,3001643
AMD A10-88503,2141678
AMD A10-9600P2,2622075
AMD A10-9620P2,5411928
AMD A10-9630P2,8991799
AMD A10-97003,5481573
AMD A10-9700E2,9471780
AMD A12-9700P2,4351973
AMD A12-9720P2,6031900
AMD A12-9730P3,1721701
AMD A12-98003,4991585
AMD A12-9800E3,4471602
AMD A4 Micro-6400T APU1,0042927
AMD A4 PRO-3340B1,6452428
AMD A4 PRO-7300B APU1,4812543
AMD A4 PRO-7350B1,5442496
AMD A4-1200 APU3663587
AMD A4-1250 APU4153528
AMD A4-3300 APU9792951
AMD A4-3300M APU6923241
AMD A4-3305M APU7183215
AMD A4-3310MX APU7693152
AMD A4-3320M APU6403298
AMD A4-3330MX APU7523174
AMD A4-3400 APU1,0772854
AMD A4-3420 APU1,0942839
AMD A4-4000 APU1,1662771
AMD A4-4020 APU1,2252721
AMD A4-4300M APU9802950
AMD A4-4355M APU8183106
AMD A4-5000 APU1,2912667
AMD A4-5050 APU1,3282642
AMD A4-5100 APU1,3462631
AMD A4-5150M APU7653159
AMD A4-5300 APU1,3562623
AMD A4-5300B APU1,2272720
AMD A4-6210 APU1,4862538
AMD A4-6250J APU1,6562419
AMD A4-6300 APU1,4332573
AMD A4-6300B APU1,3282643
AMD A4-6320 APU1,5432497
AMD A4-7210 APU1,6692414
AMD A4-7300 APU1,4952530
AMD A4-91201,2082735
AMD A4-9120C8193104
AMD A4-9120e8773043
AMD A4-91251,2092733
AMD A6 Micro-6500T APU1,1462789
AMD A6 PRO-7050B APU1,0272904
AMD A6 PRO-7400B1,6412433
AMD A6-1450 APU1,1172817
AMD A6-3400M APU1,1902748
AMD A6-3410MX APU1,2162726
AMD A6-3420M APU1,2822673
AMD A6-3430MX APU1,4482561
AMD A6-3500 APU1,4022597
AMD A6-3600 APU1,6332439
AMD A6-3620 APU1,8522300
AMD A6-3650 APU1,9952209
AMD A6-3670 APU2,0702174
AMD A6-4400M APU1,0202909
AMD A6-4455M APU7743148
AMD A6-5200 APU1,6472427
AMD A6-5345M APU1,1222812
AMD A6-5350M APU1,1202814
AMD A6-5357M APU1,2602694
AMD A6-5400B APU1,4392567
AMD A6-5400K APU1,2542698
AMD A6-6310 APU1,6652415
AMD A6-6400B APU1,6162449
AMD A6-6400K APU1,4582556
AMD A6-6420B APU1,5502490
AMD A6-6420K APU1,5392498
AMD A6-7000 1,0102919
AMD A6-7310 APU1,7372374
AMD A6-7400K APU1,5882465
AMD A6-7470K1,7992331
AMD A6-74801,8802280
AMD A6-8500P1,4692552
AMD A6-85501,6042456
AMD A6-92001,0612874
AMD A6-92101,2602695
AMD A6-92201,2882671
AMD A6-9220C1,0702861
AMD A6-9220e9712959
AMD A6-92251,3432634
AMD A6-92301,2792676
AMD A6-94002,7171860
AMD A6-95001,8612294
AMD A6-9500E1,8412310
AMD A8 PRO-7150B APU1,5572483
AMD A8 PRO-7600B APU2,8521814
AMD A8-3500M APU1,3082659
AMD A8-3510MX APU1,6222444
AMD A8-3520M APU1,4012598
AMD A8-3530MX APU1,5702474
AMD A8-3550MX APU1,5792470
AMD A8-3800 APU1,9712222
AMD A8-3820 APU2,1872116
AMD A8-3850 APU2,3152034
AMD A8-3870K APU2,3462018
AMD A8-4500M APU1,6392435
AMD A8-4555M APU1,3072660
AMD A8-5500 APU2,5871907
AMD A8-5500B APU2,6441887
AMD A8-5545M APU1,6252443
AMD A8-5550M APU1,8542297
AMD A8-5557M APU1,7342375
AMD A8-5600K APU2,8091827
AMD A8-6410 APU1,7692354
AMD A8-6500 APU2,8231824
AMD A8-6500B APU2,8701809
AMD A8-6500T APU1,8162323
AMD A8-6600K APU2,9661769
AMD A8-70501,0742859
AMD A8-7100 APU1,6442429
AMD A8-7200P2,1542126
AMD A8-7410 APU1,8192320
AMD A8-75003,8781496
AMD A8-7600 APU3,2121679
AMD A8-7650K3,0271751
AMD A8-7670K3,1821693
AMD A8-76803,4911588
AMD A8-8600P2,2402088
AMD A8-86502,7741840
AMD A8-96003,2931647
AMD A9-94001,3562622
AMD A9-94101,5162514
AMD A9-94201,5022525
AMD A9-9420e1,1142823
AMD A9-94251,5182512
AMD A9-94301,6202445
AMD A9-98203,6621551
AMD Athlon 1500+1913831
AMD Athlon 1640B4123531
AMD Athlon 200GE4,1091452
AMD Athlon 220GE4,4241388
AMD Athlon 240GE4,5511366
AMD Athlon 2650e2743711
AMD Athlon 2800+2913688
AMD Athlon 2850e3333633
AMD Athlon 3000G4,4831378
AMD Athlon 300GE4,3011411
AMD Athlon 300U3,9701482
AMD Athlon 320GE4,2851414
AMD Athlon 5000 Dual-Core8723046
AMD Athlon 5150 APU1,3782612
AMD Athlon 5200 Dual-Core8693048
AMD Athlon 5350 APU1,7442370
AMD Athlon 5370 APU1,8672290
AMD Athlon 64 2000+1543884
AMD Athlon 64 2600+2433756
AMD Athlon 64 2800+2953677
AMD Athlon 64 3000+3033664
AMD Athlon 64 3100+4843463
AMD Athlon 64 3200+3403617
AMD Athlon 64 3300+3753577
AMD Athlon 64 3400+3173642
AMD Athlon 64 3500+3963553
AMD Athlon 64 3700+3943555
AMD Athlon 64 3800+2923683
AMD Athlon 64 4000+3403616
AMD Athlon 64 FX-554043539
AMD Athlon 64 FX-575173433
AMD Athlon 64 FX-594653488
AMD Athlon 64 FX-60 Dual Core7093222
AMD Athlon 64 FX-62 Dual Core9432986
AMD Athlon 64 FX-749722958
AMD Athlon 64 X2 3800+5663379
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 3400+5313417
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 3600+5753370
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 3800+6223322
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 4000+6563283
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 4200+6793260
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 4400+6983235
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 4600+7163217
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 4800+6523287
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 5000+7803144
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 5200+8073114
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 5400+9073021
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 5600+9123015
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 5800+7973127
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 6000+9183011
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 6400+9672964
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core BE-23005943345
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core BE-23505733373
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual-Core TK-425773368
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual-Core TK-535353413
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual-Core TK-555183432
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual-Core TK-576343307
AMD Athlon 64 X2 QL-605473402
AMD Athlon 64 X2 QL-625803366
AMD Athlon 64 X2 QL-646223320
AMD Athlon 64 X2 QL-656093330
AMD Athlon 64 X2 QL-666413297
AMD Athlon 64 X2 QL-675823362
AMD Athlon 7450 Dual-Core7893138
AMD Athlon 7550 Dual-Core8593056
AMD Athlon 7750 Dual-Core9512980
AMD Athlon 7850 Dual-Core1,0372893
AMD Athlon Dual Core 4050e6163325
AMD Athlon Dual Core 4450B6843255
AMD Athlon Dual Core 4450e7053227
AMD Athlon Dual Core 4850B7273202
AMD Athlon Dual Core 4850e7383188
AMD Athlon Dual Core 5000B8353089
AMD Athlon Dual Core 5050e8163108
AMD Athlon Dual Core 5200B8233098
AMD Athlon Dual Core 5400B8263094
AMD Athlon Dual Core 5600B7373190
AMD Athlon Gold 3150C3,2051685
AMD Athlon Gold 3150G7,093976
AMD Athlon Gold 3150U3,9881479
AMD Athlon Gold PRO 3150G7,702898
AMD Athlon Gold PRO 3150GE7,068981
AMD Athlon Gold PRO 4150GE8,070867
AMD Athlon II 160u3583594
AMD Athlon II 170u3573597
AMD Athlon II Dual-Core M3006533285
AMD Athlon II Dual-Core M3207193212
AMD Athlon II Dual-Core M3406763262
AMD Athlon II N330 Dual-Core6653274
AMD Athlon II N350 Dual-Core7673156
AMD Athlon II N370 Dual-Core8993028
AMD Athlon II Neo K1253023666
AMD Athlon II Neo K1452983673
AMD Athlon II Neo K325 Dual-Core4173525
AMD Athlon II Neo K345 Dual-Core5273423
AMD Athlon II Neo N36L Dual-Core4783471
AMD Athlon II P320 Dual-Core6843253
AMD Athlon II P340 Dual-Core6813257
AMD Athlon II P360 Dual-Core7113221
AMD Athlon II X2 210e1,1052830
AMD Athlon II X2 2159522978
AMD Athlon II X2 2201,0282902
AMD Athlon II X2 235e1,0492886
AMD Athlon II X2 2409692960
AMD Athlon II X2 240e1,0022930
AMD Athlon II X2 2451,0462887
AMD Athlon II X2 245e1,0752857
AMD Athlon II X2 2501,0982836
AMD Athlon II X2 250e1,1552783
AMD Athlon II X2 250u5923349
AMD Athlon II X2 2551,1732765
AMD Athlon II X2 2601,1032832
AMD Athlon II X2 260u6633277
AMD Athlon II X2 2651,2332712
AMD Athlon II X2 2701,2502703
AMD Athlon II X2 270u6753263
AMD Athlon II X2 2801,3552625
AMD Athlon II X2 4300e9902943
AMD Athlon II X2 4400e1,0592876
AMD Athlon II X2 4450e8673050
AMD Athlon II X2 B221,0362896
AMD Athlon II X2 B241,0732860
AMD Athlon II X2 B261,1902747
AMD Athlon II X2 B281,2512701
AMD Athlon II X3 400e1,3202650
AMD Athlon II X3 405e1,3312640
AMD Athlon II X3 415e1,4412564
AMD Athlon II X3 420e1,5572484
AMD Athlon II X3 4251,5462494
AMD Athlon II X3 4351,6822408
AMD Athlon II X3 4401,7182386
AMD Athlon II X3 4451,8112324
AMD Athlon II X3 4501,7852341
AMD Athlon II X3 4551,8602296
AMD Athlon II X3 4601,9702223
AMD Athlon II X4 5532,4181980
AMD Athlon II X4 5552,3102038
AMD Athlon II X4 5572,5671918
AMD Athlon II X4 5592,6021903
AMD Athlon II X4 600e1,7112389
AMD Athlon II X4 605e1,9572229
AMD Athlon II X4 610e1,8712288
AMD Athlon II X4 615e1,9672224
AMD Athlon II X4 6201,9302248
AMD Athlon II X4 6302,1092147
AMD Athlon II X4 631 Quad-Core2,0852163
AMD Athlon II X4 6352,1322134
AMD Athlon II X4 638 Quad-Core2,2502082
AMD Athlon II X4 6402,1972108
AMD Athlon II X4 641 Quad-Core2,1432129
AMD Athlon II X4 6452,3312026
AMD Athlon II X4 6502,4401968
AMD Athlon II X4 651 Quad-Core2,3382023
AMD Athlon II X4 6552,0782169
AMD Athlon L1101973820
AMD Athlon LE-16004123530
AMD Athlon LE-16204213522
AMD Athlon LE-16404303512
AMD Athlon LE-16604163526
AMD Athlon Neo MV-402823701
AMD Athlon Neo X2 Dual Core 6850e4563493
AMD Athlon Neo X2 Dual Core L3254763474
AMD Athlon Neo X2 Dual Core L3355293420
AMD Athlon PRO 200GE4,1391448
AMD Athlon PRO 300GE4,4751379
AMD Athlon Silver 3050e2,9521775
AMD Athlon Silver 3050GE4,5451368
AMD Athlon Silver 3050U3,0431743
AMD Athlon Silver PRO 3125GE4,6331354
AMD Athlon TF-202653726
AMD Athlon TF-363383618
AMD Athlon X2 2159962935
AMD Athlon X2 2409213010
AMD Athlon X2 240e1,0152913
AMD Athlon X2 2509932938
AMD Athlon X2 2559382990
AMD Athlon X2 2801,3272644
AMD Athlon X2 340 Dual Core1,3152653
AMD Athlon X2 370K Dual Core1,5042523
AMD Athlon X2 4501,2952664
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core 3250e3573596
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core 6850e5643382
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core BE-23005703374
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core BE-23505913350
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core BE-24006883251
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core L3103793575
AMD Athlon X3 4251,5162515
AMD Athlon X3 4351,7812347
AMD Athlon X3 4401,4382568
AMD Athlon X3 4551,7832344
AMD Athlon X4 5301,7862340
AMD Athlon X4 6201,8102326
AMD Athlon X4 6402,1152145
AMD Athlon X4 7301,9362242
AMD Athlon X4 740 Quad Core2,6641880
AMD Athlon X4 750 Quad Core1,9862215
AMD Athlon X4 750K Quad Core2,7901833
AMD Athlon X4 760K Quad Core2,9271789
AMD Athlon X4 8302,9011798
AMD Athlon X4 8403,2921648
AMD Athlon X4 8453,7851522
AMD Athlon X4 860K3,4271608
AMD Athlon X4 870K3,3831620
AMD Athlon X4 880K3,6611552
AMD Athlon X4 9503,5391574
AMD Athlon XP 1500+1673864
AMD Athlon XP 1600+1743857
AMD Athlon XP 1700+1763853
AMD Athlon XP 1800+1953823
AMD Athlon XP 1900+2033812
AMD Athlon XP 2000+1953824
AMD Athlon XP 2100+2103802
AMD Athlon XP 2200+2143799
AMD Athlon XP 2400+2343773
AMD Athlon XP 2500+2313781
AMD Athlon XP 2600+2423758
AMD Athlon XP 2700+2563735
AMD Athlon XP 2800+2603732
AMD Athlon XP 2900+2763710
AMD Athlon XP 3000+2623730
AMD Athlon XP 3100+2823700
AMD Athlon XP 3200+2813702
AMD Athlon XP1600+1833840
AMD Athlon XP2400+2433755
AMD Athlon64 X2 Dual Core 4600+8033119
AMD C-301783850
AMD C-502693718
AMD C-602903691
AMD C-60 APU3133654
AMD C-70 APU3143652
AMD E-2401823843
AMD E-300 APU3573595
AMD E-3504173524
AMD E-350 APU4233521
AMD E-350D APU4863462
AMD E-450 APU4263515
AMD E1 Micro-6200T APU6003336
AMD E1-1200 APU3743579
AMD E1-1500 APU3923561
AMD E1-2100 APU4063535
AMD E1-2200 APU4743476
AMD E1-2500 APU5953344
AMD E1-6010 APU5273422
AMD E1-6015 APU5663377
AMD E1-6050J APU 1,3852605
AMD E1-7010 APU5823364
AMD E2-1800 APU4403503
AMD E2-2000 APU5013445
AMD E2-3000 APU7263206
AMD E2-3000M APU6743265
AMD E2-3200 APU9532975
AMD E2-3800 APU1,1372803
AMD E2-6110 APU1,1012834
AMD E2-7110 APU1,5212507
AMD E2-90009233008
AMD E2-9000e8533064
AMD E2-90109912941
AMD E2-90309223009
AMD Embedded G-Series GX-215JJ Radeon R2E1,0572879
AMD Embedded G-Series GX-224IJ Radeon R4E1,2712687
AMD Embedded G-Series GX-420GI Radeon R7E1,5542485
AMD Embedded R-Series RX-216GD1,6282441
AMD Embedded R-Series RX-418GD Radeon R63,4261609
AMD Embedded R-Series RX-421BD3,3021642
AMD Embedded R-Series RX-421ND3,5751568
AMD EPYC 3101 4-Core6,0501138
AMD EPYC 320110,258718
AMD EPYC 325113,965546
AMD EPYC 7232P17,017424
AMD EPYC 725114,935496
AMD EPYC 725219,550340
AMD EPYC 726220,827302
AMD EPYC 727226,446175
AMD EPYC 728121,981273
AMD EPYC 728230,354126
AMD EPYC 730114,991495
AMD EPYC 730233,86398
AMD EPYC 7302P32,871107
AMD EPYC 731341,06065
AMD EPYC 7313P41,88459
AMD EPYC 734345,88251
AMD EPYC 735123,566226
AMD EPYC 7351P25,484187
AMD EPYC 735239,99972
AMD EPYC 737131,094119
AMD EPYC 73F346,08550
AMD EPYC 7401P28,282147
AMD EPYC 740247,74347
AMD EPYC 7402P41,09864
AMD EPYC 741350,22340
AMD EPYC 7443P57,49027
AMD EPYC 745120,471311
AMD EPYC 745241,87160
AMD EPYC 745354,99931
AMD EPYC 74F360,68624
AMD EPYC 750124,925196
AMD EPYC 750249,17843
AMD EPYC 7502P48,99544
AMD EPYC 751359,98825
AMD EPYC 753255,35830
AMD EPYC 754256,72828
AMD EPYC 754356,56229
AMD EPYC 7543P66,96417
AMD EPYC 755122,005271
AMD EPYC 7551P43,87855
AMD EPYC 757127,445159
AMD EPYC 75F368,50515
AMD EPYC 760142,24458
AMD EPYC 764259,12626
AMD EPYC 764376,45511
AMD EPYC 766273,14312
AMD EPYC 770271,50913
AMD EPYC 7702P62,27823
AMD EPYC 771385,5215
AMD EPYC 7713P83,1556
AMD EPYC 774268,74914
AMD EPYC 776385,9444
AMD EPYC 7773X90,7312
AMD EPYC 7B1377,46010
AMD EPYC 7F3223,026241
AMD EPYC 7F5241,02367
AMD EPYC 7J1386,0063
AMD EPYC 7K6240,48771
AMD EPYC 7R3264,72718
AMD EPYC Embedded 7292P30,542125
AMD FirePro A320 APU2,1532127
AMD FX-4100 Quad-Core2,5601921
AMD FX-4130 Quad-Core2,6691877
AMD FX-4150 Quad-Core3,3271637
AMD FX-4170 Quad-Core3,1151715
AMD FX-4200 Quad-Core3,1341708
AMD FX-4300 Quad-Core2,9531774
AMD FX-43203,0431744
AMD FX-43303,2481663
AMD FX-4350 Quad-Core3,2241672
AMD FX-6100 Six-Core3,6921544
AMD FX-6120 Six-Core3,8571502
AMD FX-6130 Six-Core4,3531403
AMD FX-6200 Six-Core4,0791461
AMD FX-6300 Six-Core4,1771438
AMD FX-6330 Six-Core4,2641423
AMD FX-6350 Six-Core4,4841377
AMD FX-670K Quad-Core2,9801764
AMD FX-7500 APU1,8522301
AMD FX-7600P2,5221932
AMD FX-7600P APU2,8561812
AMD FX-770K Quad-Core2,6861871
AMD FX-8100 Eight-Core4,0371469
AMD FX-8120 Eight-Core4,6291356
AMD FX-8140 Eight-Core4,8601318
AMD FX-8150 Eight-Core5,2131270
AMD FX-8300 Eight-Core5,2981252
AMD FX-8310 Eight-Core5,1651277
AMD FX-8320 Eight-Core5,4161234
AMD FX-8320E Eight-Core5,0541297
AMD FX-8350 Eight-Core5,9971145
AMD FX-8370 Eight-Core6,1461116
AMD FX-8370E Eight-Core5,3311243
AMD FX-870K Quad Core3,0941726
AMD FX-8800P2,8071829
AMD FX-9370 Eight-Core6,0141143
AMD FX-9590 Eight-Core6,7491037
AMD FX-9800P2,4021988
AMD FX-9830P3,2951646
AMD FX-B4150 Quad-Core3,3691624
AMD G-T40E2893693
AMD G-T40N2993670
AMD G-T40R1203925
AMD G-T44R1303915
AMD G-T48E4373507
AMD G-T52R1773851
AMD G-T56E4423501
AMD G-T56N4813465
AMD Geode NX 2400+4003547
AMD GX-210JA SOC2483748
AMD GX-212JC SOC 6003338
AMD GX-217GA SOC7823141
AMD GX-218GL SOC7543172
AMD GX-222GC SOC1,0382890
AMD GX-412HC1,0652870
AMD GX-415GA SOC1,4112588
AMD GX-420CA SOC1,7832345
AMD GX-420MC SOC1,7962337
AMD GX-424CC SOC1,7482367
AMD Opteron 12125933347
AMD Opteron 1212 HE7713151
AMD Opteron 12146963236
AMD Opteron 1214 HE8063115
AMD Opteron 12167813143
AMD Opteron 1216 HE7273203
AMD Opteron 12189103017
AMD Opteron 1218 HE9792953
AMD Opteron 12201,0362898
AMD Opteron 12221,0892844
AMD Opteron 13521,4642555
AMD Opteron 13541,6202446
AMD Opteron 13561,7032397
AMD Opteron 13811,7972334
AMD Opteron 13851,8982271
AMD Opteron 13892,0792168
AMD Opteron 1443163644
AMD Opteron 1463463611
AMD Opteron 1483923560
AMD Opteron 1503933558
AMD Opteron 1524283513
AMD Opteron 1544573492
AMD Opteron 1655313418
AMD Opteron 1706483293
AMD Opteron 1756823256
AMD Opteron 1807463181
AMD Opteron 1856953238
AMD Opteron 22181,0362895
AMD Opteron 22201,1062829
AMD Opteron 2220 SE9093019
AMD Opteron 22221,1982742
AMD Opteron 23541,5092520
AMD Opteron 23561,7332376
AMD Opteron 2373 EE1,6352438
AMD Opteron 23781,8642292
AMD Opteron 23842,0742171
AMD Opteron 2393 SE1,3172652
AMD Opteron 2419 EE1,9022269
AMD Opteron 24271,9952210
AMD Opteron 24312,9361787
AMD Opteron 24353,0611735
AMD Opteron 2544513497
AMD Opteron 2707613168
AMD Opteron 2758393082
AMD Opteron 2807653158
AMD Opteron 2859562971
AMD Opteron 2909522976
AMD Opteron 3250 HE2,0612179
AMD Opteron 3260 HE2,2832057
AMD Opteron 32803,7201538
AMD Opteron 3320 EE1,9182255
AMD Opteron 3350 HE2,8251823
AMD Opteron 33653,9901478
AMD Opteron 33804,1341450
AMD Opteron 41302,3472017
AMD Opteron 4162 EE2,0582180
AMD Opteron 4170 HE2,3821997
AMD Opteron 41842,8721807
AMD Opteron 42263,4001613
AMD Opteron 4274 HE5,7761175
AMD Opteron 42804,5041375
AMD Opteron 42844,6651349
AMD Opteron 4332 HE3,9061493
AMD Opteron 43343,9491484
AMD Opteron 4365 EE3,4851589
AMD Opteron 43864,3781399
AMD Opteron 61282,8261821
AMD Opteron 6128 HE2,9321788
AMD Opteron 61363,3811621
AMD Opteron 6164 HE3,4781592
AMD Opteron 61722,7891834
AMD Opteron 61743,6971543
AMD Opteron 6176 SE3,5641571
AMD Opteron 62124,0071473
AMD Opteron 62204,7531335
AMD Opteron 62344,0721463
AMD Opteron 62385,6251198
AMD Opteron 62725,2401266
AMD Opteron 62745,2861256
AMD Opteron 62766,2451100
AMD Opteron 62817,279953
AMD Opteron 6282 SE6,3851074
AMD Opteron 6287 SE6,9251006
AMD Opteron 63285,3061248
AMD Opteron 63446,0691132
AMD Opteron 63488,030872
AMD Opteron 6366 HE4,8581319
AMD Opteron 63765,5721206
AMD Opteron 63785,8891161
AMD Opteron 63806,4881059
AMD Opteron 6386 SE8,320843
AMD Opteron 8439 SE2,4791954
AMD Opteron X2170 APU1,9112260
AMD Opteron X3216 APU1,4202584
AMD Opteron X3418 APU3,1371707
AMD Opteron X3421 APU3,3751623
AMD Phenom 8250 Triple-Core1,1142822
AMD Phenom 8250e Triple-Core1,0842849
AMD Phenom 8400 Triple-Core1,0792851
AMD Phenom 8450 Triple-Core1,2142728
AMD Phenom 8450e Triple-Core1,2252722
AMD Phenom 8600 Triple-Core1,2102732
AMD Phenom 8600B Triple-Core1,3902603
AMD Phenom 8650 Triple-Core1,2052739
AMD Phenom 8750 Triple-Core1,3432633
AMD Phenom 8750B Triple-Core1,1882752
AMD Phenom 8850 Triple-Core1,1422794
AMD Phenom 8850B Triple-Core1,2812674
AMD Phenom 9100e Quad-Core1,2792679
AMD Phenom 9150e Quad-Core1,4142586
AMD Phenom 9350e Quad-Core1,5012526
AMD Phenom 9450e Quad-Core1,4552557
AMD Phenom 9500 Quad-Core1,5242505
AMD Phenom 9550 Quad-Core1,5972459
AMD Phenom 9600 Quad-Core1,5322501
AMD Phenom 9600B Quad-Core1,7642357
AMD Phenom 9650 Quad-Core1,6942403
AMD Phenom 9750 Quad-Core1,8052329
AMD Phenom 9750B Quad-Core1,5202509
AMD Phenom 9850 Quad-Core1,6792409
AMD Phenom 9850B Quad-Core1,9462238
AMD Phenom 9950 Quad-Core1,9222252
AMD Phenom FX-5000 Quad-Core1,5992457
AMD Phenom FX-5200 Quad-Core1,6992400
AMD Phenom II N620 Dual-Core1,0142915
AMD Phenom II N640 Dual-Core9652965
AMD Phenom II N660 Dual-Core1,0682866
AMD Phenom II N830 3+11,7682355
AMD Phenom II N830 Triple-Core1,1902746
AMD Phenom II N850 Triple-Core1,2532699
AMD Phenom II N870 Triple-Core1,1392798
AMD Phenom II N930 Quad-Core1,5582481
AMD Phenom II N950 Quad-Core1,5152517
AMD Phenom II N970 Quad-Core1,6472426
AMD Phenom II P650 Dual-Core9332996
AMD Phenom II P820 Triple-Core1,0682867
AMD Phenom II P840 Triple-Core1,1162819
AMD Phenom II P860 Triple-Core1,2142729
AMD Phenom II P920 Quad-Core1,1602778
AMD Phenom II P940 Quad-Core1,3192651
AMD Phenom II P960 Quad-Core1,4122587
AMD Phenom II X2 5111,1632776
AMD Phenom II X2 5211,2792678
AMD Phenom II X2 5451,1072827
AMD Phenom II X2 5501,1772761
AMD Phenom II X2 5551,3232648
AMD Phenom II X2 5601,4262580
AMD Phenom II X2 5651,4052596
AMD Phenom II X2 5701,3602619
AMD Phenom II X2 B531,1372802
AMD Phenom II X2 B551,1512786
AMD Phenom II X2 B571,0992835
AMD Phenom II X2 B591,4312575
AMD Phenom II X3 700e1,4512559
AMD Phenom II X3 705e1,2222723
AMD Phenom II X3 7101,5542486
AMD Phenom II X3 7201,4942532
AMD Phenom II X3 7401,4242582
AMD Phenom II X3 B731,5382499
AMD Phenom II X3 B751,5602479
AMD Phenom II X3 B771,8442309
AMD Phenom II X4 8051,9312247
AMD Phenom II X4 8101,8792281
AMD Phenom II X4 8202,0122203
AMD Phenom II X4 8302,0822165
AMD Phenom II X4 8402,3612008
AMD Phenom II X4 840T2,2792063
AMD Phenom II X4 8502,2662073
AMD Phenom II X4 900e1,5052522
AMD Phenom II X4 905e1,8952272
AMD Phenom II X4 9101,7762349
AMD Phenom II X4 910e2,0442186
AMD Phenom II X4 9202,0312191
AMD Phenom II X4 9252,1932111
AMD Phenom II X4 9402,2782067
AMD Phenom II X4 9452,2822058
AMD Phenom II X4 9552,4381971
AMD Phenom II X4 960T2,2592077
AMD Phenom II X4 9652,5671917
AMD Phenom II X4 9702,6441888
AMD Phenom II X4 9732,2042106
AMD Phenom II X4 9752,5811911
AMD Phenom II X4 9772,3771999
AMD Phenom II X4 9802,8391819
AMD Phenom II X4 B05e1,9062267
AMD Phenom II X4 B15e1,8252316
AMD Phenom II X4 B252,1082150
AMD Phenom II X4 B352,3412022
AMD Phenom II X4 B402,2382089
AMD Phenom II X4 B452,2332091
AMD Phenom II X4 B502,2802060
AMD Phenom II X4 B552,4651959
AMD Phenom II X4 B602,5461926
AMD Phenom II X4 B652,6901868
AMD Phenom II X4 B702,3032044
AMD Phenom II X4 B932,1042154
AMD Phenom II X4 B952,3422019
AMD Phenom II X4 B972,4981945
AMD Phenom II X4 B992,5361929
AMD Phenom II X6 1035T2,9621770
AMD Phenom II X6 1045T3,0501737
AMD Phenom II X6 1055T3,2181676
AMD Phenom II X6 1065T3,3411632
AMD Phenom II X6 1075T3,2991644
AMD Phenom II X6 1090T3,6871546
AMD Phenom II X6 1100T3,7511531
AMD Phenom II X6 1405T3,3351635
AMD Phenom II X620 Dual-Core1,2622693
AMD Phenom II X640 Dual-Core1,1652774
AMD Phenom II X920 Quad-Core1,6692413
AMD Phenom II X940 Quad-Core1,7972332
AMD Phenom X2 Dual-Core GE-50601,5662476
AMD Phenom X2 Dual-Core GE-60601,7222384
AMD Phenom X2 Dual-Core GE-70601,0102918
AMD Phenom X2 Dual-Core GP-77308843035
AMD Phenom X3 85509762955
AMD Phenom X4 Quad-Core GP-95001,2972662
AMD Phenom X4 Quad-Core GP-95301,2282718
AMD Phenom X4 Quad-Core GP-96001,6492425
AMD Phenom X4 Quad-Core GP-97301,7842343
AMD Phenom X4 Quad-Core GS-65601,0632873
AMD PRO A10-8700B2,2532081
AMD PRO A10-8730B2,4011990
AMD PRO A10-8750B2,9111793
AMD PRO A10-87703,4651598
AMD PRO A10-8770E3,0831728
AMD PRO A10-8850B3,7521529
AMD PRO A10-97003,6801548
AMD PRO A10-9700B2,6021902
AMD PRO A10-9700E2,8791805
AMD PRO A12-8800B2,5801913
AMD PRO A12-8830B2,2972047
AMD PRO A12-88703,8481506
AMD PRO A12-8870E2,9451782
AMD PRO A12-98003,7581527
AMD PRO A12-9800B2,7411849
AMD PRO A12-9800E3,1821692
AMD PRO A4-3350B APU1,7022399
AMD PRO A4-4350B1,1092826
AMD PRO A4-8350B1,5522488
AMD PRO A6-7350B1,6792411
AMD PRO A6-8500B1,7042394
AMD PRO A6-8530B1,4982528
AMD PRO A6-8550B1,8852275
AMD PRO A6-85701,8872274
AMD PRO A6-8570E1,4892534
AMD PRO A6-95001,6952402
AMD PRO A6-9500B1,3712614
AMD PRO A6-9500E1,6622416
AMD PRO A8-8600B2,1222142
AMD PRO A8-8650B3,2371669
AMD PRO A8-8670E2,9891758
AMD PRO A8-96003,2851650
AMD PRO A8-9600B2,3871995
AMD QC-40001,1552782
AMD R-260H APU9542974
AMD R-272F APU1,2152727
AMD R-460L APU1,1832753
AMD R-464L APU1,7732350
AMD RX-425BB2,7241857
AMD RX-427BB2,7291854
AMD Ryzen 3 12006,3141090
AMD Ryzen 3 1300X6,9521003
AMD Ryzen 3 2200G6,7731034
AMD Ryzen 3 2200GE6,3511079
AMD Ryzen 3 2200U3,6871547
AMD Ryzen 3 2300U5,5571208
AMD Ryzen 3 2300X7,585913
AMD Ryzen 3 310011,650641
AMD Ryzen 3 3200G7,189963
AMD Ryzen 3 3200GE7,317949
AMD Ryzen 3 3200U3,8641499
AMD Ryzen 3 3250C3,0441742
AMD Ryzen 3 3250U3,9331487
AMD Ryzen 3 3300U5,7651177
AMD Ryzen 3 3300X12,693605
AMD Ryzen 3 3350U5,8971160
AMD Ryzen 3 410011,336658
AMD Ryzen 3 4300G10,765688
AMD Ryzen 3 4300GE11,314662
AMD Ryzen 3 4300U7,557916
AMD Ryzen 3 5300G13,003592
AMD Ryzen 3 5300GE13,636559
AMD Ryzen 3 5300U9,934738
AMD Ryzen 3 5400U11,812635
AMD Ryzen 3 5425U10,922678
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 12006,3471080
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 13007,498924
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 2100GE4,1871436
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 2200G6,7101039
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 2200GE6,0211141
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 2300U5,9751148
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 3200G6,9121011
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 3200GE7,071980
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 3300U6,1441117
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 4200G11,315661
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 4200GE10,930677
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 4350G10,914679
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 4350GE11,082670
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 4450U10,056723
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 5350G13,962547
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 5350GE13,685556
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 5450U11,082669
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 5475U12,074627
AMD Ryzen 5 14007,787890
AMD Ryzen 5 1500X9,111791
AMD Ryzen 5 160012,320615
AMD Ryzen 5 1600X13,085588
AMD Ryzen 5 2400G8,729812
AMD Ryzen 5 2400GE7,661904
AMD Ryzen 5 2500U6,5361051
AMD Ryzen 5 2500X9,438762
AMD Ryzen 5 260013,247579
AMD Ryzen 5 2600H7,876886
AMD Ryzen 5 2600X14,029542
AMD Ryzen 5 3350G9,113789
AMD Ryzen 5 3350GE9,343769
AMD Ryzen 5 3400G9,338770
AMD Ryzen 5 3400GE8,900800
AMD Ryzen 5 3450U6,7751032
AMD Ryzen 5 350012,830601
AMD Ryzen 5 3500C5,2141269
AMD Ryzen 5 3500U7,066982
AMD Ryzen 5 3500X13,265577
AMD Ryzen 5 3550H7,961877
AMD Ryzen 5 3550U7,681901
AMD Ryzen 5 3580U7,383938
AMD Ryzen 5 360017,815394
AMD Ryzen 5 3600X18,297381
AMD Ryzen 5 3600XT18,731366
AMD Ryzen 5 450015,900459
AMD Ryzen 5 4500U11,053672
AMD Ryzen 5 4600G15,596470
AMD Ryzen 5 4600GE15,641466
AMD Ryzen 5 4600H14,679509
AMD Ryzen 5 4600HS14,741507
AMD Ryzen 5 4600U13,445567
AMD Ryzen 5 550019,483344
AMD Ryzen 5 5500U13,151584
AMD Ryzen 5 5560U15,408477
AMD Ryzen 5 560021,505282
AMD Ryzen 5 5600G19,836332
AMD Ryzen 5 5600GE18,879361
AMD Ryzen 5 5600H17,121418
AMD Ryzen 5 5600U15,317482
AMD Ryzen 5 5600X21,970274
AMD Ryzen 5 5625U14,507519
AMD Ryzen 5 6600H19,139354
AMD Ryzen 5 6600HS Creator Edition18,975359
AMD Ryzen 5 6600U17,804397
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X28,265148
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 15009,336771
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 160010,401705
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 2400G8,399837
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 2400GE7,564915
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 2500U6,8451021
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 260013,250578
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 3350G9,431763
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 3350GE9,643755
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 3400G9,295774
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 3400GE8,270848
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 3500U6,991992
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 360017,813396
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4400G16,354445
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4400GE14,795505
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4500U12,049628
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4650G16,321447
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4650GE15,601469
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4650U12,818602
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 564521,762278
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 5650G20,159322
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 5650GE18,657367
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 5650U15,128490
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 5675U14,146537
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 6650H20,103323
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 6650U17,057422
AMD Ryzen 7 170014,838503
AMD Ryzen 7 1700X15,685465
AMD Ryzen 7 1800X16,450441
AMD Ryzen 7 270015,785462
AMD Ryzen 7 2700E14,657510
AMD Ryzen 7 2700U6,8551020
AMD Ryzen 7 2700X17,605402
AMD Ryzen 7 2800H7,656905
AMD Ryzen 7 3700C7,145969
AMD Ryzen 7 3700U7,250955
AMD Ryzen 7 3700X22,709251
AMD Ryzen 7 3750H8,261851
AMD Ryzen 7 3780U7,651906
AMD Ryzen 7 3800X23,312233
AMD Ryzen 7 3800XT23,766218
AMD Ryzen 7 4700G20,207320
AMD Ryzen 7 4700GE20,218319
AMD Ryzen 7 4700U13,552561
AMD Ryzen 7 4800H18,951360
AMD Ryzen 7 4800HS18,816365
AMD Ryzen 7 4800U17,004427
AMD Ryzen 7 4850U Mobile15,920457
AMD Ryzen 7 4980U Microsoft Surface Edition17,532405
AMD Ryzen 7 570024,766201
AMD Ryzen 7 5700G24,569205
AMD Ryzen 7 5700GE22,484257
AMD Ryzen 7 5700U15,891460
AMD Ryzen 7 5700X26,627171
AMD Ryzen 7 580025,893181
AMD Ryzen 7 5800H21,351284
AMD Ryzen 7 5800HS20,661308
AMD Ryzen 7 5800HS Creator Edition20,948298
AMD Ryzen 7 5800U18,819364
AMD Ryzen 7 5800X28,142150
AMD Ryzen 7 5800X3D27,557157
AMD Ryzen 7 5825U18,326380
AMD Ryzen 7 6800H23,706220
AMD Ryzen 7 6800HS22,734249
AMD Ryzen 7 6800HS Creator Edition23,641222
AMD Ryzen 7 6800U21,036294
AMD Ryzen 7 Extreme Edition18,192384
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 170014,568512
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 1700X15,613468
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 270015,203487
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 2700U7,321948
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 2700X17,221415
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 370023,045240
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 3700U7,324947
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 4700G20,848300
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 4750G20,570310
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 4750GE18,470373
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 4750U15,360479
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 5750G24,861197
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 5750GE22,258262
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 584526,807168
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 5850U17,397410
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 5875U16,367444
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 6850H23,543227
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 6850HS20,062328
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 6850U20,993295
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 6860Z22,148266
AMD Ryzen 9 390030,631124
AMD Ryzen 9 3900X32,764109
AMD Ryzen 9 3900XT32,950106
AMD Ryzen 9 3950X39,03376
AMD Ryzen 9 4900H19,220352
AMD Ryzen 9 4900HS19,335347
AMD Ryzen 9 590034,61792
AMD Ryzen 9 5900H20,960297
AMD Ryzen 9 5900HS22,153265
AMD Ryzen 9 5900HX22,989243
AMD Ryzen 9 5900X39,31475
AMD Ryzen 9 5950X45,85752
AMD Ryzen 9 5980HS21,491283
AMD Ryzen 9 5980HX23,076239
AMD Ryzen 9 6900HS24,140210
AMD Ryzen 9 6900HS Creator Edition22,265261
AMD Ryzen 9 6900HX24,830198
AMD Ryzen 9 7900X51,27138
AMD Ryzen 9 7950X64,34419
AMD Ryzen 9 PRO 390031,407117
AMD Ryzen 9 PRO 594534,27196
AMD Ryzen 9 PRO 6950H23,822215
AMD Ryzen 9 PRO 6950HS23,843214
AMD Ryzen Embedded R1305G3,1091718
AMD Ryzen Embedded R1505G3,8701498
AMD Ryzen Embedded R1606G4,1661441
AMD Ryzen Embedded R23123,7201537
AMD Ryzen Embedded R23146,5841045
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1202B3,5321576
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1404I6,2411101
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1500B4,5881363
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1500B Quad-core @ 2.20GHz5,4171232
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1605B6,8661016
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1756B8,339841
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1807B8,491826
AMD Ryzen Embedded V251613,225580
AMD Ryzen Embedded V271816,500439
AMD Ryzen Embedded V274816,241448
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 1900X16,999428
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 192022,066268
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 1920X22,773247
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 1950X27,951153
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 2920X25,190193
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 2950X29,592134
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 2970WX30,304127
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 2990WX32,370111
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 2990X26,469174
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 3960X54,80332
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 3970X63,54820
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 3990X81,2828
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 3945WX33,309102
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 3955WX39,96173
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 3975WX62,87821
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 3995WX83,1537
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5945WX40,78469
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5955WX49,72641
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5965WX67,61016
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5975WX78,4969
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5995WX98,1251
AMD Sempron 1305013444
AMD Sempron 1404643489
AMD Sempron 1455093440
AMD Sempron 1505933346
AMD Sempron 200U1253919
AMD Sempron 210U2673723
AMD Sempron 2200+1843839
AMD Sempron 2300+2073807
AMD Sempron 2401,2782682
AMD Sempron 2400+2053811
AMD Sempron 2500+2073806
AMD Sempron 2600+2533740
AMD Sempron 2650 APU5613388
AMD Sempron 2800+2433757
AMD Sempron 3000+2683722
AMD Sempron 3100+2983672
AMD Sempron 3200+2513746
AMD Sempron 3300+3153650
AMD Sempron 3400+2923684
AMD Sempron 3500+2323780
AMD Sempron 3600+3643589
AMD Sempron 3800+3603591
AMD Sempron 3850 APU1,1532785
AMD Sempron Dual Core 21005333414
AMD Sempron Dual Core 22005633383
AMD Sempron Dual Core 23005553394
AMD Sempron LE-11003153646
AMD Sempron LE-11502513744
AMD Sempron LE-12003493606
AMD Sempron LE-12503013668
AMD Sempron LE-13004003548
AMD Sempron M1003383619
AMD Sempron M1202473751
AMD Sempron SI-402883694
AMD Sempron SI-422613731
AMD Sempron X2 1808263095
AMD Sempron X2 1908793037
AMD Sempron X2 198 Dual-Core9302999
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MK-363343631
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MK-383623590
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-282543737
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-302773708
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-322853697
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-342773709
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-373343628
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-403363623
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-424003546
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-443843568
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MT-302463752
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MT-322863696
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MT-342793705
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MT-373153648
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-504663487
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-524983449
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-564513496
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-584783469
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-606063333
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-627563170
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-646753264
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-666963237
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-688663052
AMD Turion Dual-Core RM-705613386
AMD Turion Dual-Core RM-726493291
AMD Turion Dual-Core RM-745883353
AMD Turion Dual-Core RM-756593280
AMD Turion II Dual-Core Mobile M5007163218
AMD Turion II Dual-Core Mobile M5208353088
AMD Turion II Dual-Core Mobile M5409123016
AMD Turion II N530 Dual-Core8553062
AMD Turion II N550 Dual-Core8773044
AMD Turion II Neo K625 Dual-Core5653381
AMD Turion II Neo K685 Dual-Core6843254
AMD Turion II Neo N40L Dual-Core5893352
AMD Turion II Neo N54L Dual-Core7983126
AMD Turion II P520 Dual-Core7783145
AMD Turion II P540 Dual-Core9372991
AMD Turion II P560 Dual-Core8183105
AMD Turion II Ultra Dual-Core Mobile M6009233005
AMD Turion II Ultra Dual-Core Mobile M6208143110
AMD Turion II Ultra Dual-Core Mobile M6401,0162911
AMD Turion II Ultra Dual-Core Mobile M6601,0112917
AMD Turion Neo X2 Dual Core L6254323511
AMD Turion X2 Dual Core L5106033335
AMD Turion X2 Dual Core Mobile RM-704973451
AMD Turion X2 Dual Core Mobile RM-766913243
AMD Turion X2 Dual-Core Mobile RM-706243315
AMD Turion X2 Dual-Core Mobile RM-726663271
AMD Turion X2 Dual-Core Mobile RM-746233317
AMD Turion X2 Dual-Core Mobile RM-757083224
AMD Turion X2 Dual-Core Mobile RM-776353304
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-805213428
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-827073226
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-847933133
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-857303199
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-866953239
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-876893247
AMD TurionX2 Dual Core Mobile RM-705363412
AMD TurionX2 Dual Core Mobile RM-724713479
AMD TurionX2 Ultra DualCore Mobile ZM-858413078
AMD TurionX2 Ultra DualCore Mobile ZM-875993339
AMD V1051843838
AMD V1203523605
AMD V1403793574
AMD V1603373620
AMD Z-013083659
AMD Z-60 APU2623729
Amlogic5463404
Apple A11 Bionic4,2991412
Apple A12 Bionic4,7661332
Apple A12X Bionic10,853681
Apple A13 Bionic5,2481263
Apple A14 Bionic8,528823
Apple A81,5322502
Apple A8X2,3562011
Apple A92,0552182
Apple A9X2,5101940
Apple M1 8 Core 3200 MHz14,458521
Apple M1 Max 10 Core 3200 MHz22,247263
Apple M1 Pro 10 Core 3200 MHz22,035270
Apple M1 Pro 8 Core 3200 MHz17,287412
Apple M1 Ultra 20 Core41,04966
Apple M2 8 Core 3500 MHz15,536473
ARM - 8 Core 1766 MHz4,0801460
ARM ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 4 Core 2065 MHz9842948
ARM ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 4 Core 1200 MHz3963554
ARM ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 4 Core 1400 MHz3993551
ARM Cortex-A17 4 Core 1800 MHz6623279
ARM Cortex-A35 4 Core 1296 MHz3343630
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1152 MHz3473609
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1200 MHz3063662
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1296 MHz4253517
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1392 MHz3973552
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1400 MHz3773576
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1500 MHz3553601
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1512 MHz4643490
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1536 MHz2023813
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1600 MHz4003545
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1704 MHz5623384
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1800 MHz4773473
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1908 MHz6383300
ARM Cortex-A53 6 Core 1896 MHz1,8512303
ARM Cortex-A55 4 Core 1800 MHz6583282
ARM Cortex-A55 4 Core 1992 MHz7213208
ARM Cortex-A55 4 Core 2100 MHz7193211
ARM Cortex-A55 4 Core 2124 MHz7423185
ARM Cortex-A57 4 Core 1479 MHz9512979
ARM Cortex-A57 4 Core 1734 MHz1,1702769
ARM Cortex-A57 4 Core 2014 MHz1,1532784
ARM Cortex-A57 4 Core 2091 MHz1,3112656
ARM Cortex-A57 8 Core 1500 MHz1,0222908
ARM Cortex-A7 2 Core 1080 MHz1423900
ARM Cortex-A7 2 Core 960 MHz933944
ARM Cortex-A7 4 Core 1200 MHz2703713
ARM Cortex-A7 4 Core 1300 MHz3153651
ARM Cortex-A7 4 Core 1368 MHz3533604
ARM Cortex-A7 4 Core 900 MHz2443754
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1200 MHz1743858
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1500 MHz6553284
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1600 MHz5523397
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1750 MHz3353625
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1800 MHz7923134
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1850 MHz1993815
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1900 MHz1,1202813
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 2000 MHz7363194
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 2100 MHz6483292
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 2200 MHz8193102
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 2300 MHz1,0752858
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 2394 MHz1,2542697
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 2400 MHz1,2952663
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 800 MHz2793704
ARM Cortex-A72 6 Core 1416 MHz1,0382891
ARM Cortex-A72 6 Core 1512 MHz1,1902749
ARM Cortex-A73 6 Core 1992 MHz1,3112657
ARM Cortex-A73 6 Core 2016 MHz1,4282577
ARM D2000/8 8 Core 2300 MHz2,6741875
ARM Falkor V1/Kryo 8 Core 1900 MHz1,4752545
ARM FT-2000/4 4 Core 2200 MHz8813036
ARM Neoverse-N1 128 Core 3000 MHz46,27149
ARM Neoverse-N1 64 Core 0 MHz28,079152
ARM Neoverse-N1 80 Core 2600 MHz18,823363
ARM Neoverse-N1 80 Core 3000 MHz37,76079
ARM phytium FT1500a 4 Core 2000 MHz1,5792469
ARM Phytium,D2000/8 E8C 8 Core 2300 MHz2,0052206
ARM X-Gene 32 Core 3300 MHz8,684816
ASUS Tinker Board 2/2S1,7712352
Athlon 64 Dual Core 3800+7363193
Athlon 64 Dual Core 5000+8503067
Athlon 64 Dual Core 5600+8753045
Athlon Dual Core 4050e6703268
Athlon Dual Core 4450e6813258
Athlon Dual Core 4850e7693154
BCM27118343091
BCM28351,2312714
Celeron Dual-Core T3000 @ 1.80GHz6653275
Celeron Dual-Core T3100 @ 1.90GHz5193431
Celeron Dual-Core T3300 @ 2.00GHz6233319
Celeron Dual-Core T3500 @ 2.10GHz7473180
CentaurHauls @2500MHz7,969876
DG1301SML87HY3,6241559
DO-Regular8193103
Dual-Core AMD Opteron 1220 SE7483177
Generic DT based system6123328
Hardkernel ODROID-N2Plus2,1152146
Haydn based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83505,1691276
hi6210sft7963128
HiSilicon Kirin 6591,7032396
Hisilicon Kirin 9301,4152585
Hisilicon Kirin 9351,2912668
HiSilicon Kirin 9501,9912213
Hisilicon Kirin 9552,9361786
HiSilicon Kirin 9602,4011989
HiSilicon Kirin 9702,9081796
Hisilicon Kirin 9903,7941520
Hisilicon Kirin7102,3871996
Hisilicon Kirin8102,9861760
Hisilicon Kirin8203,9741481
Hisilicon Kirin90005,0831291
Hisilicon Kirin9702,6521884
Hisilicon Kirin9804,2731419
Hisilicon Kirin9854,1621442
HP Hexa-Core 2.0GHz1,7412372
Hygon C86 7255 16-core18,831362
Intel 2.80GHz3413615
Intel Atom 230 @ 1.60GHz2103801
Intel Atom 330 @ 1.60GHz3713583
Intel Atom C2338 @ 1.74GHz5843360
Intel Atom C2350 @ 1.74GHz5263425
Intel Atom C2358 @ 1.74GHz6253313
Intel Atom C2538 @ 2.40GHz9602970
Intel Atom C2550 @ 2.40GHz1,4222583
Intel Atom C2558 @ 2.40GHz1,4102590
Intel Atom C2750 @ 2.40GHz2,7481846
Intel Atom C2750 @ 2.41GHz2,1742120
Intel Atom C2758 @ 2.40GHz2,3562012
Intel Atom C3338 @ 1.50GHz1,2452704
Intel Atom C3538 @ 2.10GHz1,7562363
Intel Atom C3558 @ 2.20GHz2,4051987
Intel Atom C3758 @ 2.20GHz4,7451336
Intel Atom C3858 @ 2.00GHz4,7071343
Intel Atom C3958 @ 2.00GHz4,2811417
Intel Atom D2500 @ 1.86GHz2483749
Intel Atom D2550 @ 1.86GHz4233520
Intel Atom D2560 @ 2.00GHz4333510
Intel Atom D2700 @ 2.13GHz4923456
Intel Atom D2701 @ 2.13GHz5113437
Intel Atom D410 @ 1.66GHz1773852
Intel Atom D425 @ 1.80GHz2223791
Intel Atom D510 @ 1.66GHz4043538
Intel Atom D525 @ 1.80GHz3903563
Intel Atom E3805 @ 1.33GHz4073534
Intel Atom E3815 @ 1.46GHz1753856
Intel Atom E3825 @ 1.33GHz3853567
Intel Atom E3826 @ 1.46GHz3043663
Intel Atom E3827 @ 1.74GHz4603491
Intel Atom E3840 @ 1.91GHz7043230
Intel Atom E3845 @ 1.91GHz1,0582878
Intel Atom E3900 @ 1.60GHz1,9532231
Intel Atom E3940 @ 1.60GHz1,9732221
Intel Atom E3950 @ 1.60GHz2,1052153
Intel Atom N2100 @ 1.60GHz1883834
Intel Atom N2600 @ 1.60GHz3233639
Intel Atom N270 @ 1.60GHz1753854
Intel Atom N280 @ 1.66GHz1753855
Intel Atom N2800 @ 1.86GHz4383506
Intel Atom N435 @ 1.33GHz1533887
Intel Atom N450 @ 1.66GHz1983817
Intel Atom N455 @ 1.66GHz1793849
Intel Atom N470 @ 1.83GHz2243789
Intel Atom N475 @ 1.83GHz1793847
Intel Atom N550 @ 1.50GHz2953678
Intel Atom N570 @ 1.66GHz3353627
Intel Atom S1260 @ 2.00GHz5963342
Intel Atom T5700 @ 1.70GHz2,1012156
Intel Atom x5-E3930 @ 1.30GHz8783041
Intel Atom x5-E8000 @ 1.04GHz1,0082923
Intel Atom x5-Z8300 @ 1.44GHz8233097
Intel Atom x5-Z8330 @ 1.44GHz8133111
Intel Atom x5-Z8350 @ 1.44GHz9083020
Intel Atom x5-Z8500 @ 1.44GHz1,2342711
Intel Atom x5-Z8550 @ 1.44GHz1,1452791
Intel Atom x6211E @ 1.20GHz1,6952401
Intel Atom x6211E @ 1.30GHz1,5992458
Intel Atom x6413E @ 1.50GHz4,2281429
Intel Atom x6425E @ 2.00GHz3,8291512
Intel Atom x6425RE @ 1.90GHz2,9031797
Intel Atom x7-Z8700 @ 1.60GHz1,3232647
Intel Atom x7-Z8750 @ 1.60GHz1,3912602
Intel Atom Z2760 @ 1.80GHz2983671
Intel Atom Z3530 @ 1.33GHz5653380
Intel Atom Z3560 @ 1.00GHz7173216
Intel Atom Z3560 @ 1.83GHz6903244
Intel Atom Z3580 @ 1.33GHz8373085
Intel Atom Z3735D @ 1.33GHz7613167
Intel Atom Z3735E @ 1.33GHz5573392
Intel Atom Z3735F @ 1.33GHz5393407
Intel Atom Z3735G @ 1.33GHz7723150
Intel Atom Z3736F @ 1.33GHz5023443
Intel Atom Z3740 @ 1.33GHz6493290
Intel Atom Z3740D @ 1.33GHz6143327
Intel Atom Z3745 @ 1.33GHz6213323
Intel Atom Z3745D @ 1.33GHz5853357
Intel Atom Z3770 @ 1.46GHz7373191
Intel Atom Z3770D @ 1.49GHz4883460
Intel Atom Z3775 @ 1.46GHz7263204
Intel Atom Z3775D @ 1.49GHz7943132
Intel Atom Z3795 @ 1.60GHz1,1672770
Intel Atom Z520 @ 1.33GHz1223922
Intel Atom Z530 @ 1.60GHz1833841
Intel Atom Z670 @ 1.50GHz1583877
Intel Celeron 1.70GHz1013939
Intel Celeron 1.80GHz963942
Intel Celeron 1000M @ 1.80GHz1,0652868
Intel Celeron 1000MHz1393903
Intel Celeron 1005M @ 1.90GHz1,0762855
Intel Celeron 1007U @ 1.50GHz8183107
Intel Celeron 1017U @ 1.60GHz8663053
Intel Celeron 1019Y @ 1.00GHz5763369
Intel Celeron 1020E @ 2.20GHz1,4062595
Intel Celeron 1020M @ 2.10GHz1,2752684
Intel Celeron 1037U @ 1.80GHz9692961
Intel Celeron 1047UE @ 1.40GHz7483176
Intel Celeron 1100MHz1133934
Intel Celeron 1200MHz1593876
Intel Celeron 2.00GHz1253918
Intel Celeron 2.13GHz1663865
Intel Celeron 2.20GHz1393905
Intel Celeron 2.26GHz1823845
Intel Celeron 2.30GHz1483893
Intel Celeron 2.40GHz1433899
Intel Celeron 2.50GHz1643868
Intel Celeron 2.53GHz2223790
Intel Celeron 2.60GHz1433898
Intel Celeron 2.66GHz1543885
Intel Celeron 2.70GHz1593875
Intel Celeron 2.80GHz1903833
Intel Celeron 2.93GHz2303782
Intel Celeron 2000E @ 2.20GHz1,6072454
Intel Celeron 2002E @ 1.50GHz1,0912841
Intel Celeron 215 @ 1.33GHz1743859
Intel Celeron 220 @ 1.20GHz2093804
Intel Celeron 2950M @ 2.00GHz1,2782680
Intel Celeron 2955U @ 1.40GHz8423077
Intel Celeron 2957U @ 1.40GHz8473070
Intel Celeron 2961Y @ 1.10GHz7323198
Intel Celeron 2970M @ 2.20GHz1,5012527
Intel Celeron 2980U @ 1.60GHz1,0562884
Intel Celeron 2981U @ 1.60GHz9912940
Intel Celeron 3.06GHz2343775
Intel Celeron 3.20GHz2673724
Intel Celeron 3.33GHz2633727
Intel Celeron 3205U @ 1.50GHz9332995
Intel Celeron 3215U @ 1.70GHz1,1442792
Intel Celeron 3755U @ 1.70GHz1,1822754
Intel Celeron 3765U @ 1.90GHz1,2522700
Intel Celeron 3855U @ 1.60GHz1,2372710
Intel Celeron 3865U @ 1.80GHz1,2712686
Intel Celeron 3867U @ 1.80GHz1,4882535
Intel Celeron 3955U @ 2.00GHz1,4902533
Intel Celeron 3965U @ 2.20GHz1,7282382
Intel Celeron 3965Y @ 1.50GHz1,1792757
Intel Celeron 420 @ 1.60GHz2353772
Intel Celeron 4205U @ 1.80GHz1,3322639
Intel Celeron 430 @ 1.80GHz2933682
Intel Celeron 4305U @ 2.20GHz1,6942404
Intel Celeron 4305UE @ 2.00GHz1,8762285
Intel Celeron 440 @ 2.00GHz3683586
Intel Celeron 450 @ 2.20GHz4543494
Intel Celeron 5205U @ 1.90GHz1,4482562
Intel Celeron 530 @ 1.73GHz2683719
Intel Celeron 540 @ 1.86GHz2833699
Intel Celeron 550 @ 2.00GHz3013667
Intel Celeron 560 @ 2.13GHz3653588
Intel Celeron 570 @ 2.26GHz3443614
Intel Celeron 6305 @ 1.80GHz2,0622178
Intel Celeron 6305E @ 1.80GHz1,7972336
Intel Celeron 723 @ 1.20GHz2133800
Intel Celeron 73052,6651879
Intel Celeron 743 @ 1.30GHz2683721
Intel Celeron 807 @ 1.50GHz3923562
Intel Celeron 807UE @ 1.00GHz2413761
Intel Celeron 827E @ 1.40GHz3713584
Intel Celeron 847 @ 1.10GHz4703481
Intel Celeron 847E @ 1.10GHz5843359
Intel Celeron 857 @ 1.20GHz5693376
Intel Celeron 867 @ 1.30GHz5623385
Intel Celeron 877 @ 1.40GHz6323308
Intel Celeron 887 @ 1.50GHz7353195
Intel Celeron 900 @ 2.20GHz4003549
Intel Celeron 925 @ 2.30GHz4773472
Intel Celeron @ 1.30GHz5483400
Intel Celeron B710 @ 1.60GHz1063936
Intel Celeron B800 @ 1.50GHz6583281
Intel Celeron B810 @ 1.60GHz7753147
Intel Celeron B815 @ 1.60GHz7203209
Intel Celeron B820 @ 1.70GHz8003124
Intel Celeron B830 @ 1.80GHz8013122
Intel Celeron B840 @ 1.90GHz9303000
Intel Celeron D 347 @ 3.06GHz2323778
Intel Celeron D 352 @ 3.20GHz2833698
Intel Celeron D 356 @ 3.33GHz2513745
Intel Celeron D 360 @ 3.46GHz3723581
Intel Celeron D 420 @ 1.60GHz3133653
Intel Celeron E1200 @ 1.60GHz4923455
Intel Celeron E1400 @ 2.00GHz6713266
Intel Celeron E1500 @ 2.20GHz6263311
Intel Celeron E1600 @ 2.40GHz7123220
Intel Celeron E3200 @ 2.40GHz8583057
Intel Celeron E3300 @ 2.50GHz8223100
Intel Celeron E3400 @ 2.60GHz8293093
Intel Celeron E3500 @ 2.70GHz9352992
Intel Celeron G1101 @ 2.27GHz1,0862847
Intel Celeron G1610 @ 2.60GHz1,4952531
Intel Celeron G1610T @ 2.30GHz1,3652617
Intel Celeron G1620 @ 2.70GHz1,4972529
Intel Celeron G1620T @ 2.40GHz1,5072521
Intel Celeron G1630 @ 2.80GHz1,7072391
Intel Celeron G1820 @ 2.70GHz1,6562420
Intel Celeron G1820T @ 2.40GHz1,6142450
Intel Celeron G1820TE @ 2.20GHz1,1152821
Intel Celeron G1830 @ 2.80GHz1,5602478
Intel Celeron G1840 @ 2.80GHz1,7632358
Intel Celeron G1840T @ 2.50GHz1,5762471
Intel Celeron G1850 @ 2.90GHz1,9262251
Intel Celeron G3900 @ 2.80GHz2,1932112
Intel Celeron G3900E @ 2.40GHz2,0342190
Intel Celeron G3900T @ 2.60GHz2,0812167
Intel Celeron G3900TE @ 2.30GHz1,8502304
Intel Celeron G3920 @ 2.90GHz2,3102037
Intel Celeron G3930 @ 2.90GHz2,2722071
Intel Celeron G3930T @ 2.70GHz2,1092148
Intel Celeron G3930TE @ 2.70GHz2,2182100
Intel Celeron G3950 @ 3.00GHz2,3692004
Intel Celeron G440 @ 1.60GHz4253516
Intel Celeron G460 @ 1.80GHz4893458
Intel Celeron G465 @ 1.90GHz5243427
Intel Celeron G470 @ 2.00GHz6093331
Intel Celeron G4900 @ 3.10GHz2,4481964
Intel Celeron G4900T @ 2.90GHz2,2772068
Intel Celeron G4920 @ 3.20GHz2,4061986
Intel Celeron G4930 @ 3.20GHz2,5711916
Intel Celeron G4930T @ 3.00GHz2,2802061
Intel Celeron G4950 @ 3.30GHz2,7141863
Intel Celeron G530 @ 2.40GHz1,1192815
Intel Celeron G530T @ 2.00GHz1,0562883
Intel Celeron G540 @ 2.50GHz1,1282806
Intel Celeron G540T @ 2.10GHz1,1742762
Intel Celeron G550 @ 2.60GHz1,2062736
Intel Celeron G550T @ 2.20GHz1,1022833
Intel Celeron G555 @ 2.70GHz1,2682689
Intel Celeron G5900 @ 3.40GHz2,6721876
Intel Celeron G5900T @ 3.20GHz2,6201896
Intel Celeron G5905 @ 3.50GHz2,8161825
Intel Celeron G5905T @ 3.30GHz2,3132035
Intel Celeron G5920 @ 3.50GHz2,4821952
Intel Celeron G5925 @ 3.60GHz2,7211858
Intel Celeron G69004,3331408
Intel Celeron G6900T4,0241470
Intel Celeron J1750 @ 2.41GHz5953343
Intel Celeron J1800 @ 2.41GHz5793367
Intel Celeron J1850 @ 1.99GHz9422987
Intel Celeron J1900 @ 1.99GHz1,1382800
Intel Celeron J3060 @ 1.60GHz6683270
Intel Celeron J3160 @ 1.60GHz1,2332713
Intel Celeron J3355 @ 2.00GHz1,1792758
Intel Celeron J3455 @ 1.50GHz2,2482083
Intel Celeron J3455E @ 1.50GHz2,1392132
Intel Celeron J4005 @ 2.00GHz1,5882464
Intel Celeron J4025 @ 2.00GHz1,6872406
Intel Celeron J4105 @ 1.50GHz2,8951801
Intel Celeron J4115 @ 1.80GHz2,7071864
Intel Celeron J4125 @ 2.00GHz2,9851761
Intel Celeron J6412 @ 2.00GHz3,9291488
Intel Celeron J6413 @ 1.80GHz4,0751462
Intel Celeron M 1.00GHz1493892
Intel Celeron M 1.30GHz2053808
Intel Celeron M 1.50GHz2163796
Intel Celeron M 1.60GHz1903832
Intel Celeron M 1.70GHz2523741
Intel Celeron M 1300MHz1973819
Intel Celeron M 1500MHz2173795
Intel Celeron M 360 1.40GHz2213792
Intel Celeron M 410 @ 1.46GHz1233920
Intel Celeron M 420 @ 1.60GHz1393904
Intel Celeron M 430 @ 1.73GHz1693862
Intel Celeron M 440 @ 1.86GHz1693861
Intel Celeron M 443 @ 1.20GHz1253917
Intel Celeron M 450 @ 2.00GHz2303783
Intel Celeron M 520 @ 1.60GHz2153797
Intel Celeron M 530 @ 1.73GHz2913690
Intel Celeron M 723 @ 1.20GHz2673725
Intel Celeron M 900MHz1233921
Intel Celeron N2805 @ 1.46GHz3353626
Intel Celeron N2806 @ 1.60GHz4873461
Intel Celeron N2807 @ 1.58GHz4673486
Intel Celeron N2808 @ 1.58GHz4913457
Intel Celeron N2810 @ 2.00GHz4203523
Intel Celeron N2815 @ 1.86GHz4993446
Intel Celeron N2820 @ 2.13GHz4803466
Intel Celeron N2830 @ 2.16GHz5493399
Intel Celeron N2840 @ 2.16GHz5833361
Intel Celeron N2910 @ 1.60GHz7423184
Intel Celeron N2920 @ 1.86GHz9263003
Intel Celeron N2930 @ 1.83GHz1,0082922
Intel Celeron N2940 @ 1.83GHz1,0372894
Intel Celeron N3000 @ 1.04GHz6043334
Intel Celeron N3010 @ 1.04GHz5533396
Intel Celeron N3050 @ 1.60GHz5923348
Intel Celeron N3060 @ 1.60GHz6633276
Intel Celeron N3150 @ 1.60GHz1,2062737
Intel Celeron N3160 @ 1.60GHz1,1452790
Intel Celeron N3350 @ 1.10GHz1,1112825
Intel Celeron N3450 @ 1.10GHz1,9442239
Intel Celeron N4000 @ 1.10GHz1,4112589
Intel Celeron N4000C @ 1.10GHz1,3602620
Intel Celeron N4020 @ 1.10GHz1,5642477
Intel Celeron N4020C @ 1.10GHz1,6522424
Intel Celeron N4100 @ 1.10GHz2,4391969
Intel Celeron N4120 @ 1.10GHz2,4971947
Intel Celeron N4500 @ 1.10GHz1,9612227
Intel Celeron N4505 @ 2.00GHz2,3672006
Intel Celeron N5095 @ 2.00GHz4,0141472
Intel Celeron N5095A @ 2.00GHz4,4661381
Intel Celeron N5100 @ 1.10GHz3,3391633
Intel Celeron N5105 @ 2.00GHz4,0511466
Intel Celeron N6211 @ 1.20GHz2,2072105
Intel Celeron P4500 @ 1.87GHz8163109
Intel Celeron P4505 @ 1.87GHz6893246
Intel Celeron P4600 @ 2.00GHz8623054
Intel Celeron SU2300 @ 1.20GHz4453500
Intel Celeron T1600 @ 1.66GHz5193430
Intel Celeron U1900 @ 1.99GHz1,0282903
Intel Celeron U3400 @ 1.07GHz4733477
Intel Celeron U3600 @ 1.20GHz5603390
Intel Core 860 @ 2.80GHz2,7541844
Intel Core Duo L2300 @ 1.50GHz3873564
Intel Core Duo L2400 @ 1.66GHz3483608
Intel Core Duo L2500 @ 1.83GHz4043541
Intel Core Duo T2050 @ 1.60GHz3203640
Intel Core Duo T2250 @ 1.73GHz3473610
Intel Core Duo T2300 @ 1.66GHz3343629
Intel Core Duo T2350 @ 1.86GHz3843569
Intel Core Duo T2400 @ 1.83GHz3593592
Intel Core Duo T2450 @ 2.00GHz4043540
Intel Core Duo T2500 @ 2.00GHz4083533
Intel Core Duo T2600 @ 2.16GHz4503498
Intel Core Duo T2700 @ 2.33GHz4983447
Intel Core Duo U2400 @ 1.06GHz2553736
Intel Core Duo U2500 @ 1.20GHz2203793
Intel Core i3-1000NG4 @ 1.10GHz3,8641500
Intel Core i3-1005G1 @ 1.20GHz5,0691295
Intel Core i3-10100 @ 3.60GHz8,767809
Intel Core i3-10100E @ 3.20GHz8,229853
Intel Core i3-10100F @ 3.60GHz8,847804
Intel Core i3-10100T @ 3.00GHz7,363940
Intel Core i3-10100Y @ 1.30GHz3,0981722
Intel Core i3-10105 @ 3.70GHz8,831807
Intel Core i3-10105F @ 3.70GHz9,108792
Intel Core i3-10105T @ 3.00GHz7,850887
Intel Core i3-10110U @ 2.10GHz3,9821480
Intel Core i3-10110Y @ 1.00GHz3,2221673
Intel Core i3-10300 @ 3.70GHz9,153786
Intel Core i3-10300T @ 3.00GHz8,119860
Intel Core i3-10305 @ 3.80GHz9,689752
Intel Core i3-10305T @ 3.00GHz8,136858
Intel Core i3-10320 @ 3.80GHz10,027726
Intel Core i3-10325 @ 3.90GHz10,362709
Intel Core i3-11100B @ 3.60GHz11,357654
Intel Core i3-1110G4 @ 1.80GHz3,4211610
Intel Core i3-1115G4 @ 3.00GHz6,2351103
Intel Core i3-1115G4E @ 3.00GHz5,8101171
Intel Core i3-1115GRE @ 3.00GHz3,9181491
Intel Core i3-1125G4 @ 2.00GHz9,964735
Intel Core i3-1210014,364527
Intel Core i3-12100F14,378526
Intel Core i3-12100T12,840600
Intel Core i3-12100TE12,961594
Intel Core i3-1210U12,130620
Intel Core i3-1215U11,603645
Intel Core i3-1220P15,569472
Intel Core i3-1230015,023494
Intel Core i3-2100 @ 3.10GHz1,8282314
Intel Core i3-2100T @ 2.50GHz1,4872536
Intel Core i3-2102 @ 3.10GHz2,0292193
Intel Core i3-2105 @ 3.10GHz1,8352313
Intel Core i3-21050 @ 3.10GHz2,1932110
Intel Core i3-2120 @ 3.30GHz1,9332245
Intel Core i3-2120T @ 2.60GHz1,4862537
Intel Core i3-2125 @ 3.30GHz2,0932160
Intel Core i3-2130 @ 3.40GHz2,0002207
Intel Core i3-2140 @ 3.50GHz2,3072040
Intel Core i3-2310E @ 2.10GHz1,8452308
Intel Core i3-2310M @ 2.10GHz1,2022740
Intel Core i3-2312M @ 2.10GHz1,1382801
Intel Core i3-2328M @ 2.20GHz1,2272719
Intel Core i3-2330E @ 2.20GHz1,8232318
Intel Core i3-2330M @ 2.20GHz1,2292716
Intel Core i3-2332M @ 2.20GHz1,3532626
Intel Core i3-2340UE @ 1.30GHz9762954
Intel Core i3-2348M @ 2.30GHz1,2642691
Intel Core i3-2350M @ 2.30GHz1,2442705
Intel Core i3-2357M @ 1.30GHz7633162
Intel Core i3-2365M @ 1.40GHz8253096
Intel Core i3-2367M @ 1.40GHz8363087
Intel Core i3-2370M @ 2.40GHz1,3452632
Intel Core i3-2375M @ 1.50GHz8943031
Intel Core i3-2377M @ 1.50GHz8573058
Intel Core i3-3110M @ 2.40GHz1,6202447
Intel Core i3-3120M @ 2.50GHz1,6522422
Intel Core i3-3130M @ 2.60GHz1,8242317
Intel Core i3-3210 @ 3.20GHz2,1262141
Intel Core i3-3217U @ 1.80GHz1,1972743
Intel Core i3-3217UE @ 1.60GHz1,3622618
Intel Core i3-3220 @ 3.30GHz2,2262096
Intel Core i3-3220T @ 2.80GHz1,9332246
Intel Core i3-3225 @ 3.30GHz2,2312093
Intel Core i3-3227U @ 1.90GHz1,2672690
Intel Core i3-3229Y @ 1.40GHz1,0042928
Intel Core i3-3240 @ 3.40GHz2,2922051
Intel Core i3-3240T @ 2.90GHz2,0072205
Intel Core i3-3245 @ 3.40GHz2,2952048
Intel Core i3-3250 @ 3.50GHz2,3891994
Intel Core i3-3250T @ 3.00GHz2,6501885
Intel Core i3-330E @ 2.13GHz1,2602696
Intel Core i3-330M @ 2.13GHz1,0002932
Intel Core i3-330UM @ 1.20GHz4843464
Intel Core i3-350M @ 2.27GHz1,0572881
Intel Core i3-370M @ 2.40GHz1,1292805
Intel Core i3-380M @ 2.53GHz1,1732763
Intel Core i3-380UM @ 1.33GHz6993234
Intel Core i3-390M @ 2.67GHz1,1782759
Intel Core i3-4000M @ 2.40GHz1,7722351
Intel Core i3-4005U @ 1.70GHz1,6432431
Intel Core i3-4010U @ 1.70GHz1,6262442
Intel Core i3-4010Y @ 1.30GHz1,3502628
Intel Core i3-4012Y @ 1.50GHz1,2082734
Intel Core i3-4020Y @ 1.50GHz1,4412565
Intel Core i3-4025U @ 1.90GHz1,9792218
Intel Core i3-4030U @ 1.90GHz1,8672291
Intel Core i3-4030Y @ 1.60GHz1,6542421
Intel Core i3-4100E @ 2.40GHz1,8482305
Intel Core i3-4100M @ 2.50GHz2,4821953
Intel Core i3-4110M @ 2.60GHz2,6781873
Intel Core i3-4110U @ 1.90GHz1,8532299
Intel Core i3-4120U @ 2.00GHz1,9482233
Intel Core i3-4130 @ 3.40GHz3,3111640
Intel Core i3-4130T @ 2.90GHz2,8821804
Intel Core i3-4150 @ 3.50GHz3,3481629
Intel Core i3-4150T @ 3.00GHz2,8671810
Intel Core i3-4158U @ 2.00GHz1,7182387
Intel Core i3-4160 @ 3.60GHz3,5041583
Intel Core i3-4160T @ 3.10GHz3,1331709
Intel Core i3-4170 @ 3.70GHz3,5711569
Intel Core i3-4170T @ 3.20GHz3,1811694
Intel Core i3-4330 @ 3.50GHz3,5391575
Intel Core i3-4330T @ 3.00GHz3,0981723
Intel Core i3-4330TE @ 2.40GHz2,2552080
Intel Core i3-4340 @ 3.60GHz3,5121581
Intel Core i3-4350 @ 3.60GHz3,4591600
Intel Core i3-4350T @ 3.10GHz2,8881802
Intel Core i3-4360 @ 3.70GHz3,6341556
Intel Core i3-4360T @ 3.20GHz3,3931615
Intel Core i3-4370 @ 3.80GHz3,8051518
Intel Core i3-4370T @ 3.30GHz3,3611628
Intel Core i3-4570T @ 2.90GHz3,2441666
Intel Core i3-5005U @ 2.00GHz2,0242196
Intel Core i3-5010U @ 2.10GHz2,1852117
Intel Core i3-5015U @ 2.10GHz1,9472234
Intel Core i3-5020U @ 2.20GHz2,2252098
Intel Core i3-5157U @ 2.50GHz2,5881906
Intel Core i3-530 @ 2.93GHz1,4682554
Intel Core i3-540 @ 3.07GHz1,5132518
Intel Core i3-550 @ 3.20GHz1,5922461
Intel Core i3-560 @ 3.33GHz1,7042395
Intel Core i3-6006U @ 2.00GHz2,2692072
Intel Core i3-6098P @ 3.60GHz4,1581445
Intel Core i3-6100 @ 3.70GHz4,1531446
Intel Core i3-6100E @ 2.70GHz3,3151639
Intel Core i3-6100H @ 2.70GHz3,0411745
Intel Core i3-6100T @ 3.20GHz3,6281557
Intel Core i3-6100TE @ 2.70GHz3,0851727
Intel Core i3-6100U @ 2.30GHz2,6241893
Intel Core i3-6102E @ 1.90GHz2,3492015
Intel Core i3-6157U @ 2.40GHz2,7871836
Intel Core i3-6300 @ 3.80GHz4,4011392
Intel Core i3-6300T @ 3.30GHz4,0401468
Intel Core i3-6320 @ 3.90GHz4,3891397
Intel Core i3-7020U @ 2.30GHz2,5631920
Intel Core i3-7100 @ 3.90GHz4,3441405
Intel Core i3-7100H @ 3.00GHz3,4301607
Intel Core i3-7100T @ 3.40GHz3,7601526
Intel Core i3-7100U @ 2.40GHz2,7171859
Intel Core i3-7101TE @ 3.40GHz3,9111492
Intel Core i3-7102E @ 2.10GHz2,5211935
Intel Core i3-7130U @ 2.70GHz2,9671768
Intel Core i3-7167U @ 2.80GHz3,2801653
Intel Core i3-7300 @ 4.00GHz4,6651350
Intel Core i3-7300T @ 3.50GHz4,1591444
Intel Core i3-7320 @ 4.10GHz4,8481320
Intel Core i3-7350K @ 4.20GHz4,8191327
Intel Core i3-8100 @ 3.60GHz6,1661113
Intel Core i3-8100B @ 3.60GHz6,0531137
Intel Core i3-8100T @ 3.10GHz5,2601261
Intel Core i3-8109U @ 3.00GHz4,2831415
Intel Core i3-8121U @ 2.20GHz4,3821398
Intel Core i3-8130U @ 2.20GHz3,6351555
Intel Core i3-8140U @ 2.10GHz4,2271430
Intel Core i3-8145U @ 2.10GHz3,8511503
Intel Core i3-8145UE @ 2.20GHz4,0871458
Intel Core i3-8300 @ 3.70GHz6,2311105
Intel Core i3-8300T @ 3.20GHz5,8481169
Intel Core i3-8350K @ 4.00GHz6,8911014
Intel Core i3-9100 @ 3.60GHz6,6361043
Intel Core i3-9100F @ 3.60GHz6,7721035
Intel Core i3-9100T @ 3.10GHz5,5531211
Intel Core i3-9100TE @ 2.20GHz4,5011376
Intel Core i3-9300 @ 3.70GHz7,279954
Intel Core i3-9300T @ 3.20GHz6,1621114
Intel Core i3-9320 @ 3.70GHz7,358942
Intel Core i3-9350K @ 4.00GHz7,722896
Intel Core i3-9350KF @ 4.00GHz7,363941
Intel Core i5 750S @ 2.40GHz1,3262645
Intel Core i5 E 520 @ 2.40GHz1,6192448
Intel Core i5-10200H @ 2.40GHz8,358840
Intel Core i5-10210U @ 1.60GHz6,3521078
Intel Core i5-10210Y @ 1.00GHz4,9641308
Intel Core i5-10300H @ 2.50GHz8,646818
Intel Core i5-1030NG7 @ 1.10GHz5,9551150
Intel Core i5-10310U @ 1.70GHz6,4991056
Intel Core i5-1035G1 @ 1.00GHz7,595910
Intel Core i5-1035G4 @ 1.10GHz8,110862
Intel Core i5-1035G7 @ 1.20GHz8,483828
Intel Core i5-1038NG7 @ 2.00GHz9,527759
Intel Core i5-10400 @ 2.90GHz12,307616
Intel Core i5-10400F @ 2.90GHz12,392611
Intel Core i5-10400H @ 2.60GHz8,841805
Intel Core i5-10400T @ 2.00GHz9,991730
Intel Core i5-10500 @ 3.10GHz12,955595
Intel Core i5-10500E @ 3.10GHz11,268663
Intel Core i5-10500H @ 2.50GHz11,617644
Intel Core i5-10500T @ 2.30GHz10,292717
Intel Core i5-10500TE @ 2.30GHz9,960736
Intel Core i5-10505 @ 3.20GHz12,373614
Intel Core i5-10600 @ 3.30GHz13,824553
Intel Core i5-10600K @ 4.10GHz14,509518
Intel Core i5-10600KF @ 4.10GHz14,518516
Intel Core i5-10600T @ 2.40GHz11,210664
Intel Core i5-11260H @ 2.60GHz15,713464
Intel Core i5-11300H @ 3.10GHz11,045673
Intel Core i5-1130G7 @ 1.10GHz8,853803
Intel Core i5-11320H @ 3.20GHz10,802684
Intel Core i5-1135G7 @ 2.40GHz10,051724
Intel Core i5-11400 @ 2.60GHz17,072421
Intel Core i5-11400F @ 2.60GHz17,201416
Intel Core i5-11400H @ 2.70GHz15,990456
Intel Core i5-11400T @ 1.30GHz13,330574
Intel Core i5-1140G7 @ 1.10GHz9,865745
Intel Core i5-1145G7 @ 2.60GHz10,193720
Intel Core i5-1145G7E @ 2.60GHz10,454702
Intel Core i5-1145GRE @ 2.60GHz10,003728
Intel Core i5-11500 @ 2.70GHz17,628401
Intel Core i5-11500B @ 3.30GHz17,801398
Intel Core i5-11500H @ 2.90GHz16,133451
Intel Core i5-11500T @ 1.50GHz13,190582
Intel Core i5-1155G7 @ 2.50GHz9,980731
Intel Core i5-11600 @ 2.80GHz18,241383
Intel Core i5-11600K @ 3.90GHz19,736336
Intel Core i5-11600KF @ 3.90GHz19,695337
Intel Core i5-11600T @ 1.70GHz15,352480
Intel Core i5-1230U10,583695
Intel Core i5-1235U13,492564
Intel Core i5-1240019,499342
Intel Core i5-12400F19,785335
Intel Core i5-12400T16,405443
Intel Core i5-1240P17,174417
Intel Core i5-12450H18,362378
Intel Core i5-1245U13,041589
Intel Core i5-1245UE11,991630
Intel Core i5-12490F21,241287
Intel Core i5-1250020,303316
Intel Core i5-12500H21,678280
Intel Core i5-12500T17,571403
Intel Core i5-12500TE16,865431
Intel Core i5-1250P17,368411
Intel Core i5-1260021,182289
Intel Core i5-12600H22,624255
Intel Core i5-12600HX23,493229
Intel Core i5-12600K27,680155
Intel Core i5-12600KF27,247163
Intel Core i5-12600T16,532436
Intel Core i5-1340026,355177
Intel Core i5-1350030,650122
Intel Core i5-2300 @ 2.80GHz3,3861617
Intel Core i5-2310 @ 2.90GHz3,6381554
Intel Core i5-2320 @ 3.00GHz3,6531553
Intel Core i5-2380P @ 3.10GHz3,7971519
Intel Core i5-2390T @ 2.70GHz2,3752001
Intel Core i5-2400 @ 3.10GHz3,8491505
Intel Core i5-2400S @ 2.50GHz3,1831691
Intel Core i5-24050S @ 2.50GHz3,0611734
Intel Core i5-2405S @ 2.50GHz2,9801763
Intel Core i5-2410M @ 2.30GHz1,9622226
Intel Core i5-2415M @ 2.30GHz2,0862162
Intel Core i5-2430M @ 2.40GHz2,0172200
Intel Core i5-2435M @ 2.40GHz2,1202143
Intel Core i5-2450M @ 2.50GHz2,0582181
Intel Core i5-2450P @ 3.20GHz4,1751439
Intel Core i5-2467M @ 1.60GHz1,4392566
Intel Core i5-2500 @ 3.30GHz4,1071453
Intel Core i5-2500K @ 3.30GHz4,1071454
Intel Core i5-2500S @ 2.70GHz3,4601599
Intel Core i5-2500T @ 2.30GHz2,9421785
Intel Core i5-2510E @ 2.50GHz1,8892273
Intel Core i5-2515E @ 2.50GHz1,8822278
Intel Core i5-2520M @ 2.50GHz2,2432086
Intel Core i5-2537M @ 1.40GHz1,1502787
Intel Core i5-2540M @ 2.60GHz2,2922052
Intel Core i5-2550K @ 3.40GHz4,1841437
Intel Core i5-2557M @ 1.70GHz1,7972333
Intel Core i5-2560M @ 2.70GHz2,1312135
Intel Core i5-3170K @ 3.20GHz8,882802
Intel Core i5-3210M @ 2.50GHz2,4671958
Intel Core i5-3230M @ 2.60GHz2,5221934
Intel Core i5-3317U @ 1.70GHz1,9852216
Intel Core i5-3320M @ 2.60GHz2,6391889
Intel Core i5-3330 @ 3.00GHz4,0911456
Intel Core i5-3330S @ 2.70GHz3,8201514
Intel Core i5-3335S @ 2.70GHz3,7541528
Intel Core i5-3337U @ 1.80GHz2,0842164
Intel Core i5-3339Y @ 1.50GHz1,5692475
Intel Core i5-3340 @ 3.10GHz4,2091434
Intel Core i5-3340M @ 2.70GHz2,6581882
Intel Core i5-3340S @ 2.80GHz4,0881457
Intel Core i5-3350P @ 3.10GHz4,2461426
Intel Core i5-3360M @ 2.80GHz2,8451817
Intel Core i5-3380M @ 2.90GHz2,9491778
Intel Core i5-3427U @ 1.80GHz2,2172102
Intel Core i5-3437U @ 1.90GHz2,3162033
Intel Core i5-3439Y @ 1.50GHz1,9072264
Intel Core i5-3450 @ 3.10GHz4,4651382
Intel Core i5-3450S @ 2.80GHz4,3141410
Intel Core i5-3470 @ 3.20GHz4,6681348
Intel Core i5-3470S @ 2.90GHz4,3571402
Intel Core i5-3470T @ 2.90GHz2,9571771
Intel Core i5-3475S @ 2.90GHz4,2141432
Intel Core i5-3550 @ 3.30GHz4,7421337
Intel Core i5-3550S @ 3.00GHz4,5371370
Intel Core i5-3570 @ 3.40GHz4,9051316
Intel Core i5-3570K @ 3.40GHz4,9401313
Intel Core i5-3570S @ 3.10GHz4,6321355
Intel Core i5-3570T @ 2.30GHz4,0571465
Intel Core i5-3610ME @ 2.70GHz2,5531925
Intel Core i5-4200H @ 2.80GHz3,1291712
Intel Core i5-4200M @ 2.50GHz2,7751839
Intel Core i5-4200U @ 1.60GHz2,1972107
Intel Core i5-4200Y @ 1.40GHz1,5582480
Intel Core i5-4202Y @ 1.60GHz1,4322574
Intel Core i5-4210H @ 2.90GHz2,9931757
Intel Core i5-4210M @ 2.60GHz2,8831803
Intel Core i5-4210U @ 1.70GHz2,2972046
Intel Core i5-4210Y @ 1.50GHz1,5482492
Intel Core i5-4220Y @ 1.60GHz1,5912462
Intel Core i5-4230U @ 1.90GHz1,8532298
Intel Core i5-4250U @ 1.30GHz2,1942109
Intel Core i5-4258U @ 2.40GHz2,5861908
Intel Core i5-4260U @ 1.40GHz2,3422020
Intel Core i5-4278U @ 2.60GHz2,8371820
Intel Core i5-4288U @ 2.60GHz2,6141899
Intel Core i5-4300M @ 2.60GHz3,0351748
Intel Core i5-4300U @ 1.90GHz2,5091941
Intel Core i5-4300Y @ 1.60GHz1,5152516
Intel Core i5-4302Y @ 1.60GHz1,8172322
Intel Core i5-4308U @ 2.80GHz3,0731731
Intel Core i5-430M @ 2.27GHz1,2012741
Intel Core i5-430UM @ 1.20GHz8363086
Intel Core i5-4310M @ 2.70GHz3,1021720
Intel Core i5-4310U @ 2.00GHz2,5171938
Intel Core i5-4330M @ 2.80GHz3,2081682
Intel Core i5-4340M @ 2.90GHz3,4911587
Intel Core i5-4350U @ 1.40GHz2,4251975
Intel Core i5-4400E @ 2.70GHz3,2511661
Intel Core i5-4402E @ 1.60GHz2,6811872
Intel Core i5-4422E @ 1.80GHz1,9072265
Intel Core i5-4430 @ 3.00GHz4,6631351
Intel Core i5-4430S @ 2.70GHz4,2161431
Intel Core i5-4440 @ 3.10GHz4,7411339
Intel Core i5-4440S @ 2.80GHz4,3351407
Intel Core i5-4460 @ 3.20GHz4,8441324
Intel Core i5-4460S @ 2.90GHz4,5181373
Intel Core i5-4460T @ 1.90GHz3,5941564
Intel Core i5-4470S @ 3.00GHz4,7421338
Intel Core i5-450M @ 2.40GHz1,2212724
Intel Core i5-4570 @ 3.20GHz5,2061271
Intel Core i5-4570R @ 2.70GHz4,4461386
Intel Core i5-4570S @ 2.90GHz4,9231315
Intel Core i5-4570T @ 2.90GHz3,1561705
Intel Core i5-4570TE @ 2.70GHz3,1061719
Intel Core i5-4590 @ 3.30GHz5,3491241
Intel Core i5-4590S @ 3.00GHz5,1171286
Intel Core i5-4590T @ 2.00GHz3,9961477
Intel Core i5-460M @ 2.53GHz1,2802675
Intel Core i5-4670 @ 3.40GHz5,4781221
Intel Core i5-4670K @ 3.40GHz5,5561209
Intel Core i5-4670K CPT @ 3.40GHz5,0341301
Intel Core i5-4670R @ 3.00GHz5,2331267
Intel Core i5-4670S @ 3.10GHz4,9991306
Intel Core i5-4670T @ 2.30GHz4,3451404
Intel Core i5-4690 @ 3.50GHz5,5911202
Intel Core i5-4690K @ 3.50GHz5,6381195
Intel Core i5-4690S @ 3.20GHz5,3891237
Intel Core i5-4690T @ 2.50GHz4,6601352
Intel Core i5-470UM @ 1.33GHz7623165
Intel Core i5-480M @ 2.67GHz1,3122655
Intel Core i5-5200U @ 2.20GHz2,5021944
Intel Core i5-520M @ 2.40GHz1,7292381
Intel Core i5-520UM @ 1.07GHz9023024
Intel Core i5-5250U @ 1.60GHz2,4821951
Intel Core i5-5257U @ 2.70GHz3,0481739
Intel Core i5-5287U @ 2.90GHz3,1311710
Intel Core i5-5300U @ 2.30GHz2,7391850
Intel Core i5-5350U @ 1.80GHz2,6201898
Intel Core i5-540M @ 2.53GHz1,7952338
Intel Core i5-540UM @ 1.20GHz1,0022931
Intel Core i5-5575R @ 2.80GHz5,1191284
Intel Core i5-560M @ 2.67GHz1,8782282
Intel Core i5-560UM @ 1.33GHz1,0152914
Intel Core i5-5675C @ 3.10GHz5,5901203
Intel Core i5-5675R @ 3.10GHz5,6531194
Intel Core i5-580M @ 2.67GHz1,9462236
Intel Core i5-6198DU @ 2.30GHz3,1791697
Intel Core i5-6200U @ 2.30GHz3,0081755
Intel Core i5-6260U @ 1.80GHz3,2071683
Intel Core i5-6267U @ 2.90GHz3,4761593
Intel Core i5-6287U @ 3.10GHz3,9451485
Intel Core i5-6300HQ @ 2.30GHz4,7101342
Intel Core i5-6300U @ 2.40GHz3,2511659
Intel Core i5-6350HQ @ 2.30GHz4,2551425
Intel Core i5-6360U @ 2.00GHz3,1871687
Intel Core i5-6400 @ 2.70GHz5,1611278
Intel Core i5-6400T @ 2.20GHz4,3181409
Intel Core i5-6402P @ 2.80GHz5,4321229
Intel Core i5-6440EQ @ 2.70GHz5,3941236
Intel Core i5-6440HQ @ 2.60GHz5,1221282
Intel Core i5-6442EQ @ 1.90GHz4,5981360
Intel Core i5-650 @ 3.20GHz2,2202099
Intel Core i5-6500 @ 3.20GHz5,6571192
Intel Core i5-6500T @ 2.50GHz4,8451323
Intel Core i5-6500TE @ 2.30GHz4,8461322
Intel Core i5-655K @ 3.20GHz2,0172199
Intel Core i5-660 @ 3.33GHz2,3582010
Intel Core i5-6600 @ 3.30GHz6,0971123
Intel Core i5-6600K @ 3.50GHz6,3291087
Intel Core i5-6600T @ 2.70GHz5,6551193
Intel Core i5-661 @ 3.33GHz2,4441966
Intel Core i5-670 @ 3.47GHz2,5111939
Intel Core i5-680 @ 3.60GHz2,5801912
Intel Core i5-7200U @ 2.50GHz3,3951614
Intel Core i5-7260U @ 2.20GHz3,9201490
Intel Core i5-7267U @ 3.10GHz3,8961495
Intel Core i5-7287U @ 3.30GHz4,1991435
Intel Core i5-7300HQ @ 2.50GHz5,1011289
Intel Core i5-7300U @ 2.60GHz3,6991542
Intel Core i5-7360U @ 2.30GHz4,0201471
Intel Core i5-7400 @ 3.00GHz5,5071217
Intel Core i5-7400T @ 2.40GHz4,7411340
Intel Core i5-7440EQ @ 2.90GHz5,7111184
Intel Core i5-7440HQ @ 2.80GHz5,5681207
Intel Core i5-7442EQ @ 2.10GHz4,8341325
Intel Core i5-750 @ 2.67GHz2,4911949
Intel Core i5-7500 @ 3.40GHz6,0631134
Intel Core i5-7500T @ 2.70GHz5,3081247
Intel Core i5-760 @ 2.80GHz2,6201897
Intel Core i5-7600 @ 3.50GHz6,5801046
Intel Core i5-7600K @ 3.80GHz6,8571018
Intel Core i5-7600T @ 2.80GHz6,0461139
Intel Core i5-760S @ 2.53GHz5,4401225
Intel Core i5-7640X @ 4.00GHz6,6751040
Intel Core i5-7Y54 @ 1.20GHz2,7261856
Intel Core i5-7Y57 @ 1.20GHz2,7891835
Intel Core i5-8200Y @ 1.30GHz2,2622074
Intel Core i5-8210Y @ 1.60GHz2,8101826
Intel Core i5-8250U @ 1.60GHz5,9161156
Intel Core i5-8257U @ 1.40GHz7,666902
Intel Core i5-8259U @ 2.30GHz8,067868
Intel Core i5-8260U @ 1.60GHz7,897884
Intel Core i5-8265U @ 1.60GHz6,0711131
Intel Core i5-8265UC @ 1.60GHz5,9881146
Intel Core i5-8269U @ 2.60GHz8,055871
Intel Core i5-8279U @ 2.40GHz7,732894
Intel Core i5-8300H @ 2.30GHz7,535918
Intel Core i5-8305G @ 2.80GHz6,984997
Intel Core i5-8350U @ 1.70GHz6,2461099
Intel Core i5-8365U @ 1.60GHz6,2401102
Intel Core i5-8365UE @ 1.60GHz5,5551210
Intel Core i5-8400 @ 2.80GHz9,239778
Intel Core i5-8400H @ 2.50GHz8,013874
Intel Core i5-8400T @ 1.70GHz7,472927
Intel Core i5-8500 @ 3.00GHz9,586756
Intel Core i5-8500B @ 3.00GHz9,357768
Intel Core i5-8500T @ 2.10GHz7,692900
Intel Core i5-8600 @ 3.10GHz9,866744
Intel Core i5-8600K @ 3.60GHz10,257719
Intel Core i5-8600T @ 2.30GHz8,293846
Intel Core i5-9300H @ 2.40GHz7,757893
Intel Core i5-9300HF @ 2.40GHz7,590912
Intel Core i5-9400 @ 2.90GHz9,479761
Intel Core i5-9400F @ 2.90GHz9,543758
Intel Core i5-9400H @ 2.50GHz8,289847
Intel Core i5-9400T @ 1.80GHz7,823888
Intel Core i5-9500 @ 3.00GHz9,737750
Intel Core i5-9500F @ 3.00GHz10,386707
Intel Core i5-9500T @ 2.20GHz8,263849
Intel Core i5-9500TE @ 2.20GHz9,212782
Intel Core i5-9600 @ 3.10GHz10,356710
Intel Core i5-9600K @ 3.70GHz10,773686
Intel Core i5-9600KF @ 3.70GHz10,803683
Intel Core i5-9600T @ 2.30GHz8,464832
Intel Core i5-L16G7 @ 1.40GHz3,4411606
Intel Core i7-10510U @ 1.80GHz6,7691036
Intel Core i7-10510Y @ 1.20GHz5,0161303
Intel Core i7-1060NG7 @ 1.20GHz6,9021013
Intel Core i7-10610U @ 1.80GHz7,036985
Intel Core i7-1065G7 @ 1.30GHz8,547822
Intel Core i7-1068NG7 @ 2.30GHz9,917741
Intel Core i7-10700 @ 2.90GHz16,811434
Intel Core i7-10700E @ 2.90GHz16,418442
Intel Core i7-10700F @ 2.90GHz17,008426
Intel Core i7-10700K @ 3.80GHz19,190353
Intel Core i7-10700KF @ 3.80GHz19,033356
Intel Core i7-10700T @ 2.00GHz13,114586
Intel Core i7-10700TE @ 2.00GHz16,332446
Intel Core i7-10710U @ 1.10GHz9,920740
Intel Core i7-10750H @ 2.60GHz12,234618
Intel Core i7-10810U @ 1.10GHz7,998875
Intel Core i7-10850H @ 2.70GHz12,111623
Intel Core i7-10870H @ 2.20GHz14,853501
Intel Core i7-10875H @ 2.30GHz15,340481
Intel Core i7-11370H @ 3.30GHz11,937632
Intel Core i7-11375H @ 3.30GHz12,236617
Intel Core i7-11390H @ 3.40GHz10,545697
Intel Core i7-11600H @ 2.90GHz15,907458
Intel Core i7-1160G7 @ 1.20GHz9,229779
Intel Core i7-1165G7 @ 2.80GHz10,488700
Intel Core i7-11700 @ 2.50GHz20,085324
Intel Core i7-11700B @ 3.20GHz22,600256
Intel Core i7-11700F @ 2.50GHz21,205288
Intel Core i7-11700K @ 3.60GHz24,668204
Intel Core i7-11700KF @ 3.60GHz24,093211
Intel Core i7-11700T @ 1.40GHz15,621467
Intel Core i7-11800H @ 2.30GHz21,136290
Intel Core i7-1180G7 @ 1.30GHz8,514824
Intel Core i7-11850H @ 2.50GHz21,121292
Intel Core i7-1185G7 @ 3.00GHz10,766687
Intel Core i7-1185G7E @ 2.80GHz9,980732
Intel Core i7-1185GRE @ 2.80GHz9,142787
Intel Core i7-1195G7 @ 2.90GHz10,973676
Intel Core i7-1250U11,563646
Intel Core i7-1255U13,431568
Intel Core i7-1260P17,087419
Intel Core i7-1260U13,024590
Intel Core i7-12650H24,747202
Intel Core i7-1265U13,124585
Intel Core i7-1270031,292118
Intel Core i7-12700E28,217149
Intel Core i7-12700F31,512116
Intel Core i7-12700H26,861167
Intel Core i7-12700K34,60993
Intel Core i7-12700KF34,38395
Intel Core i7-12700T23,210235
Intel Core i7-12700TE20,712305
Intel Core i7-1270P18,355379
Intel Core i7-12800H24,235208
Intel Core i7-12800HX34,89891
Intel Core i7-1280P19,901330
Intel Core i7-12850HX31,062120
Intel Core i7-1370034,43194
Intel Core i7-2600 @ 3.40GHz5,3481242
Intel Core i7-2600K @ 3.40GHz5,4911220
Intel Core i7-2600S @ 2.80GHz4,5431369
Intel Core i7-2610UE @ 1.50GHz1,4092591
Intel Core i7-2617M @ 1.50GHz1,6872407
Intel Core i7-2620M @ 2.70GHz2,4121984
Intel Core i7-2630QM @ 2.00GHz3,5501572
Intel Core i7-2630UM @ 1.60GHz4003544
Intel Core i7-2635QM @ 2.00GHz3,2751655
Intel Core i7-2637M @ 1.70GHz1,8112325
Intel Core i7-2640M @ 2.80GHz2,4181978
Intel Core i7-2655LE @ 2.20GHz1,9992208
Intel Core i7-2670QM @ 2.20GHz3,7231536
Intel Core i7-2675QM @ 2.20GHz3,7911521
Intel Core i7-2677M @ 1.80GHz1,9932211
Intel Core i7-2700K @ 3.50GHz5,6261197
Intel Core i7-2710QE @ 2.10GHz4,0441467
Intel Core i7-2715QE @ 2.10GHz3,2211674
Intel Core i7-2720QM @ 2.20GHz4,0621464
Intel Core i7-2760QM @ 2.40GHz4,4011393
Intel Core i7-2820QM @ 2.30GHz4,4091391
Intel Core i7-2840QM @ 2.40GHz3,8421510
Intel Core i7-2860QM @ 2.50GHz4,5541365
Intel Core i7-2920XM @ 2.50GHz4,3441406
Intel Core i7-2960XM @ 2.70GHz4,2701422
Intel Core i7-3517U @ 1.90GHz2,1092149
Intel Core i7-3517UE @ 1.70GHz2,3202030
Intel Core i7-3520M @ 2.90GHz2,8541813
Intel Core i7-3537U @ 2.00GHz2,2802062
Intel Core i7-3540M @ 3.00GHz2,9231791
Intel Core i7-3555LE @ 2.50GHz1,8802279
Intel Core i7-3610QE @ 2.30GHz5,0521298
Intel Core i7-3610QM @ 2.30GHz5,0811293
Intel Core i7-3612QE @ 2.10GHz4,9291314
Intel Core i7-3612QM @ 2.10GHz4,6031358
Intel Core i7-3615QE @ 2.30GHz5,5071218
Intel Core i7-3615QM @ 2.30GHz5,1491279
Intel Core i7-3630QM @ 2.40GHz5,1121287
Intel Core i7-3632QM @ 2.20GHz4,6471353
Intel Core i7-3635QM @ 2.40GHz4,4351387
Intel Core i7-3667U @ 2.00GHz2,3931992
Intel Core i7-3687U @ 2.10GHz2,6021901
Intel Core i7-3689Y @ 1.50GHz1,9672225
Intel Core i7-3720QM @ 2.60GHz5,6711188
Intel Core i7-3740QM @ 2.70GHz5,7231182
Intel Core i7-3770 @ 3.40GHz6,3981070
Intel Core i7-3770K @ 3.50GHz6,4671061
Intel Core i7-3770S @ 3.10GHz6,1821110
Intel Core i7-3770T @ 2.50GHz5,5731205
Intel Core i7-3820 @ 3.60GHz5,7771174
Intel Core i7-3820QM @ 2.70GHz5,8011172
Intel Core i7-3840QM @ 2.80GHz5,9291153
Intel Core i7-3920XM @ 2.90GHz5,7811173
Intel Core i7-3930K @ 3.20GHz8,250852
Intel Core i7-3940XM @ 3.00GHz5,9571149
Intel Core i7-3960X @ 3.30GHz8,496825
Intel Core i7-3970X @ 3.50GHz8,396838
Intel Core i7-4500U @ 1.80GHz2,4751955
Intel Core i7-4510U @ 2.00GHz2,5751915
Intel Core i7-4550U @ 1.50GHz2,2722070
Intel Core i7-4558U @ 2.80GHz3,0121753
Intel Core i7-4560U @ 1.60GHz2,9501777
Intel Core i7-4578U @ 3.00GHz3,0401746
Intel Core i7-4600M @ 2.90GHz3,1601703
Intel Core i7-4600U @ 2.10GHz2,6771874
Intel Core i7-4610M @ 3.00GHz3,0331749
Intel Core i7-4610Y @ 1.70GHz2,4461965
Intel Core i7-4650U @ 1.70GHz2,4081985
Intel Core i7-4700EQ @ 2.40GHz4,9411312
Intel Core i7-4700HQ @ 2.40GHz5,6021201
Intel Core i7-4700MQ @ 2.40GHz5,3161246
Intel Core i7-4702HQ @ 2.20GHz5,4441224
Intel Core i7-4702MQ @ 2.20GHz5,1171285
Intel Core i7-4710HQ @ 2.50GHz5,5101216
Intel Core i7-4710MQ @ 2.50GHz5,8361170
Intel Core i7-4712HQ @ 2.30GHz5,1941272
Intel Core i7-4712MQ @ 2.30GHz5,2641260
Intel Core i7-4720HQ @ 2.60GHz5,7591178
Intel Core i7-4722HQ @ 2.40GHz5,6201199
Intel Core i7-4750HQ @ 2.00GHz5,5731204
Intel Core i7-4760HQ @ 2.10GHz6,3001094
Intel Core i7-4765T @ 2.00GHz5,0831292
Intel Core i7-4770 @ 3.40GHz7,031987
Intel Core i7-4770HQ @ 2.20GHz6,1221121
Intel Core i7-4770K @ 3.50GHz7,135971
Intel Core i7-4770R @ 3.20GHz6,5491049
Intel Core i7-4770S @ 3.10GHz6,8031027
Intel Core i7-4770T @ 2.50GHz5,9211155
Intel Core i7-4770TE @ 2.30GHz4,2571424
Intel Core i7-4771 @ 3.50GHz7,031986
Intel Core i7-4785T @ 2.20GHz5,4561223
Intel Core i7-4790 @ 3.60GHz7,235958
Intel Core i7-4790K @ 4.00GHz8,058870
Intel Core i7-4790S @ 3.20GHz6,9671000
Intel Core i7-4790T @ 2.70GHz6,3751075
Intel Core i7-4800MQ @ 2.70GHz5,8681167
Intel Core i7-4810MQ @ 2.80GHz6,0331140
Intel Core i7-4820K @ 3.70GHz6,4951057
Intel Core i7-4850HQ @ 2.30GHz6,3351083
Intel Core i7-4860EQ @ 1.80GHz5,5001219
Intel Core i7-4860HQ @ 2.40GHz6,1011122
Intel Core i7-4870HQ @ 2.50GHz6,3861072
Intel Core i7-4900MQ @ 2.80GHz6,0901125
Intel Core i7-4910MQ @ 2.90GHz6,2151106
Intel Core i7-4930K @ 3.40GHz9,373766
Intel Core i7-4930MX @ 3.00GHz6,8561019
Intel Core i7-4940MX @ 3.10GHz7,137970
Intel Core i7-4960HQ @ 2.60GHz6,8291024
Intel Core i7-4960X @ 3.60GHz9,968734
Intel Core i7-4980HQ @ 2.80GHz6,7401038
Intel Core i7-5500U @ 2.40GHz2,7441848
Intel Core i7-5550U @ 2.00GHz2,9081795
Intel Core i7-5557U @ 3.10GHz3,1871686
Intel Core i7-5600U @ 2.60GHz2,9881759
Intel Core i7-5650U @ 2.20GHz3,0471740
Intel Core i7-5675C @ 3.10GHz6,0891126
Intel Core i7-5700EQ @ 2.60GHz5,9051157
Intel Core i7-5700HQ @ 2.70GHz6,0141142
Intel Core i7-5775C @ 3.30GHz7,803889
Intel Core i7-5775R @ 3.30GHz7,777892
Intel Core i7-5820K @ 3.30GHz9,828747
Intel Core i7-5850EQ @ 2.70GHz7,036984
Intel Core i7-5850HQ @ 2.70GHz6,8661017
Intel Core i7-5930K @ 3.50GHz10,316714
Intel Core i7-5950HQ @ 2.90GHz7,696899
Intel Core i7-5960X @ 3.00GHz12,663607
Intel Core i7-610E @ 2.53GHz1,8182321
Intel Core i7-620LM @ 2.00GHz1,4352570
Intel Core i7-620M @ 2.67GHz2,0142202
Intel Core i7-620UM @ 1.07GHz9642966
Intel Core i7-640LM @ 2.13GHz1,5042524
Intel Core i7-640M @ 2.80GHz2,0452185
Intel Core i7-640UM @ 1.20GHz1,0902843
Intel Core i7-6498DU @ 2.50GHz3,3031641
Intel Core i7-6500U @ 2.50GHz3,2701657
Intel Core i7-6560U @ 2.20GHz3,2821652
Intel Core i7-6567U @ 3.30GHz3,8101516
Intel Core i7-6600U @ 2.60GHz3,4701594
Intel Core i7-660UM @ 1.33GHz1,2842672
Intel Core i7-6650U @ 2.20GHz3,6031561
Intel Core i7-6660U @ 2.40GHz3,8441509
Intel Core i7-6700 @ 3.40GHz8,086865
Intel Core i7-6700HQ @ 2.60GHz6,5321053
Intel Core i7-6700K @ 4.00GHz8,971797
Intel Core i7-6700T @ 2.80GHz7,246956
Intel Core i7-6700TE @ 2.40GHz6,7891031
Intel Core i7-6770HQ @ 2.60GHz7,088977
Intel Core i7-6800K @ 3.40GHz10,757689
Intel Core i7-680UM @ 1.47GHz1,1962745
Intel Core i7-6820EQ @ 2.80GHz6,9241007
Intel Core i7-6820HK @ 2.70GHz6,9651001
Intel Core i7-6820HQ @ 2.70GHz6,9211009
Intel Core i7-6822EQ @ 2.00GHz5,2411265
Intel Core i7-6850K @ 3.60GHz11,350656
Intel Core i7-6900K @ 3.20GHz14,360528
Intel Core i7-6920HQ @ 2.90GHz7,395937
Intel Core i7-6950X @ 3.00GHz17,229414
Intel Core i7-720QM @ 1.60GHz1,6622417
Intel Core i7-740QM @ 1.73GHz1,8072328
Intel Core i7-7500U @ 2.70GHz3,6641550
Intel Core i7-7560U @ 2.40GHz3,7781523
Intel Core i7-7567U @ 3.50GHz4,2441427
Intel Core i7-7600U @ 2.80GHz3,6661549
Intel Core i7-7660U @ 2.50GHz4,1141451
Intel Core i7-7700 @ 3.60GHz8,653817
Intel Core i7-7700HQ @ 2.80GHz6,975999
Intel Core i7-7700K @ 4.20GHz9,673753
Intel Core i7-7700T @ 2.90GHz7,608909
Intel Core i7-7740X @ 4.30GHz9,891743
Intel Core i7-7800X @ 3.50GHz12,898598
Intel Core i7-7820EQ @ 3.00GHz7,453932
Intel Core i7-7820HK @ 2.90GHz7,551917
Intel Core i7-7820HQ @ 2.90GHz7,153967
Intel Core i7-7820X @ 3.60GHz17,234413
Intel Core i7-7900X @ 3.30GHz20,324315
Intel Core i7-7920HQ @ 3.10GHz7,512921
Intel Core i7-7Y75 @ 1.30GHz2,6871869
Intel Core i7-8086K @ 4.00GHz14,513517
Intel Core i7-820QM @ 1.73GHz1,7612360
Intel Core i7-840QM @ 1.87GHz1,9472235
Intel Core i7-8500Y @ 1.50GHz2,5061942
Intel Core i7-8550U @ 1.80GHz5,9791147
Intel Core i7-8557U @ 1.70GHz8,192855
Intel Core i7-8559U @ 2.70GHz8,752810
Intel Core i7-8565U @ 1.80GHz6,2631096
Intel Core i7-8565UC @ 1.80GHz6,1871109
Intel Core i7-8569U @ 2.80GHz8,479830
Intel Core i7-860 @ 2.80GHz2,9241790
Intel Core i7-860S @ 2.53GHz2,7961832
Intel Core i7-8650U @ 1.90GHz6,3371082
Intel Core i7-8665U @ 1.90GHz6,2521097
Intel Core i7-8665UE @ 1.70GHz5,0171302
Intel Core i7-870 @ 2.93GHz3,0991721
Intel Core i7-8700 @ 3.20GHz13,005591
Intel Core i7-8700B @ 3.20GHz12,078626
Intel Core i7-8700K @ 3.70GHz13,795554
Intel Core i7-8700T @ 2.40GHz10,330713
Intel Core i7-8705G @ 3.10GHz7,932881
Intel Core i7-8706G @ 3.10GHz8,388839
Intel Core i7-8709G @ 3.10GHz7,921883
Intel Core i7-870S @ 2.67GHz2,7861837
Intel Core i7-8750H @ 2.20GHz10,023727
Intel Core i7-875K @ 2.93GHz3,0781730
Intel Core i7-880 @ 3.07GHz3,0481738
Intel Core i7-8809G @ 3.10GHz8,713813
Intel Core i7-8850H @ 2.60GHz10,303716
Intel Core i7-920 @ 2.67GHz2,7681842
Intel Core i7-920XM @ 2.00GHz2,0362189
Intel Core i7-930 @ 2.80GHz2,8711808
Intel Core i7-940 @ 2.93GHz2,9201792
Intel Core i7-940XM @ 2.13GHz2,2582078
Intel Core i7-950 @ 3.07GHz3,1761699
Intel Core i7-960 @ 3.20GHz3,2731656
Intel Core i7-965 @ 3.20GHz3,2861649
Intel Core i7-970 @ 3.20GHz6,4931058
Intel Core i7-9700 @ 3.00GHz13,372571
Intel Core i7-9700E @ 2.60GHz12,751604
Intel Core i7-9700F @ 3.00GHz13,429569
Intel Core i7-9700K @ 3.60GHz14,555513
Intel Core i7-9700KF @ 3.60GHz14,435523
Intel Core i7-9700T @ 2.00GHz10,729693
Intel Core i7-9700TE @ 1.80GHz10,740692
Intel Core i7-975 @ 3.33GHz3,3661626
Intel Core i7-9750H @ 2.60GHz11,140667
Intel Core i7-9750HF @ 2.60GHz11,159665
Intel Core i7-980 @ 3.33GHz6,978998
Intel Core i7-9800X @ 3.80GHz18,096390
Intel Core i7-980X @ 3.33GHz6,8261025
Intel Core i7-985 @ 3.47GHz3,9281489
Intel Core i7-9850H @ 2.60GHz11,417652
Intel Core i7-9850HL @ 1.90GHz9,112790
Intel Core i7-990X @ 3.47GHz7,123972
Intel Core i7-995X @ 3.60GHz7,297951
Intel Core i9-10850K @ 3.60GHz22,896246
Intel Core i9-10880H @ 2.30GHz14,735508
Intel Core i9-10885H @ 2.40GHz15,573471
Intel Core i9-10900 @ 2.80GHz20,293317
Intel Core i9-10900E @ 2.80GHz20,658309
Intel Core i9-10900F @ 2.80GHz20,673306
Intel Core i9-10900K @ 3.70GHz23,575225
Intel Core i9-10900KF @ 3.70GHz23,319232
Intel Core i9-10900T @ 1.90GHz15,209486
Intel Core i9-10900TE @ 1.80GHz17,888392
Intel Core i9-10900X @ 3.70GHz22,655254
Intel Core i9-10910 @ 3.60GHz21,753279
Intel Core i9-10920X @ 3.50GHz26,544172
Intel Core i9-10940X @ 3.30GHz28,392145
Intel Core i9-10980HK @ 2.40GHz16,058454
Intel Core i9-10980XE @ 3.00GHz33,263104
Intel Core i9-11900 @ 2.50GHz22,996242
Intel Core i9-11900F @ 2.50GHz22,945244
Intel Core i9-11900H @ 2.50GHz21,063293
Intel Core i9-11900K @ 3.50GHz25,546186
Intel Core i9-11900KB @ 3.30GHz22,695252
Intel Core i9-11900KF @ 3.50GHz25,423189
Intel Core i9-11900T @ 1.50GHz18,444375
Intel Core i9-11950H @ 2.60GHz22,357258
Intel Core i9-11980HK @ 2.60GHz23,452230
Intel Core i9-1290036,30786
Intel Core i9-12900F37,34283
Intel Core i9-12900H29,028139
Intel Core i9-12900HK29,389135
Intel Core i9-12900HX35,59587
Intel Core i9-12900K41,46562
Intel Core i9-12900KF41,50461
Intel Core i9-12900KS44,81054
Intel Core i9-12900T33,060105
Intel Core i9-12950HX32,150114
Intel Core i9-13900K54,43333
Intel Core i9-7900X @ 3.30GHz21,268285
Intel Core i9-7920X @ 2.90GHz23,579224
Intel Core i9-7940X @ 3.10GHz26,418176
Intel Core i9-7960X @ 2.80GHz27,068165
Intel Core i9-7980XE @ 2.60GHz30,103132
Intel Core i9-8950HK @ 2.90GHz10,744691
Intel Core i9-9820X @ 3.30GHz19,371345
Intel Core i9-9880H @ 2.30GHz13,966545
Intel Core i9-9900 @ 3.10GHz16,821433
Intel Core i9-9900K @ 3.60GHz18,635369
Intel Core i9-9900KF @ 3.60GHz18,595371
Intel Core i9-9900KS @ 4.00GHz19,557339
Intel Core i9-9900T @ 2.10GHz14,060540
Intel Core i9-9900X @ 3.50GHz21,874275
Intel Core i9-9920X @ 3.50GHz25,333191
Intel Core i9-9940X @ 3.30GHz28,379146
Intel Core i9-9960X @ 3.10GHz30,778121
Intel Core i9-9980HK @ 2.40GHz14,554514
Intel Core i9-9980XE @ 3.00GHz32,214112
Intel Core i9-9990XE @ 4.00GHz30,162129
Intel Core M-5Y10 @ 0.80GHz1,8782284
Intel Core M-5Y10a @ 0.80GHz1,9052268
Intel Core M-5Y10c @ 0.80GHz1,9012270
Intel Core M-5Y31 @ 0.90GHz2,0812166
Intel Core M-5Y51 @ 1.10GHz2,1562125
Intel Core M-5Y70 @ 1.10GHz1,8612293
Intel Core M-5Y71 @ 1.20GHz2,0192198
Intel Core m3-6Y30 @ 0.90GHz2,1842118
Intel Core m3-7Y30 @ 1.00GHz2,5991904
Intel Core m3-7Y32 @ 1.10GHz2,8251822
Intel Core m3-8100Y @ 1.10GHz2,9561772
Intel Core m5-6Y54 @ 1.10GHz2,2462085
Intel Core m5-6Y57 @ 1.10GHz2,3692003
Intel Core m5-7Y54 @ 1.20GHz1,4752546
Intel Core m7-6Y75 @ 1.20GHz2,3342024
Intel Core Solo T1300 @ 1.66GHz2103803
Intel Core Solo T1350 @ 1.86GHz1943826
Intel Core Solo T1400 @ 1.83GHz2533739
Intel Core Solo U1300 @ 1.06GHz1273916
Intel Core Solo U1400 @ 1.20GHz1303913
Intel Core Solo U1500 @ 1.33GHz1643870
Intel Core2 Duo E4300 @ 1.80GHz5583391
Intel Core2 Duo E4400 @ 2.00GHz6503288
Intel Core2 Duo E4500 @ 2.20GHz7343196
Intel Core2 Duo E4600 @ 2.40GHz8413080
Intel Core2 Duo E4700 @ 2.60GHz8113112
Intel Core2 Duo E6300 @ 1.86GHz5863356
Intel Core2 Duo E6320 @ 1.86GHz6393299
Intel Core2 Duo E6400 @ 2.13GHz7533173
Intel Core2 Duo E6420 @ 2.13GHz7183214
Intel Core2 Duo E6540 @ 2.33GHz8083113
Intel Core2 Duo E6550 @ 2.33GHz8783039
Intel Core2 Duo E6600 @ 2.40GHz9163012
Intel Core2 Duo E6700 @ 2.66GHz9832949
Intel Core2 Duo E6750 @ 2.66GHz1,0062924
Intel Core2 Duo E6850 @ 3.00GHz1,1402796
Intel Core2 Duo E7200 @ 2.53GHz9622969
Intel Core2 Duo E7300 @ 2.66GHz9642967
Intel Core2 Duo E7400 @ 2.80GHz9972934
Intel Core2 Duo E7500 @ 2.93GHz1,1072828
Intel Core2 Duo E7600 @ 3.06GHz1,1272807
Intel Core2 Duo E8135 @ 2.40GHz9732957
Intel Core2 Duo E8135 @ 2.66GHz1,1122824
Intel Core2 Duo E8200 @ 2.66GHz1,0752856
Intel Core2 Duo E8235 @ 2.80GHz9952936
Intel Core2 Duo E8290 @ 2.83GHz1,4082593
Intel Core2 Duo E8300 @ 2.83GHz1,0342899
Intel Core2 Duo E8335 @ 2.66GHz1,1722766
Intel Core2 Duo E8335 @ 2.93GHz1,0642872
Intel Core2 Duo E8400 @ 3.00GHz1,1712768
Intel Core2 Duo E8435 @ 3.06GHz1,1572781
Intel Core2 Duo E8500 @ 3.16GHz1,2442706
Intel Core2 Duo E8600 @ 3.33GHz1,3782613
Intel Core2 Duo L7100 @ 1.20GHz4673485
Intel Core2 Duo L7300 @ 1.40GHz4893459
Intel Core2 Duo L7400 @ 1.50GHz5163435
Intel Core2 Duo L7500 @ 1.60GHz5753371
Intel Core2 Duo L7700 @ 1.80GHz6073332
Intel Core2 Duo L7800 @ 2.00GHz6803259
Intel Core2 Duo L9300 @ 1.60GHz6663272
Intel Core2 Duo L9600 @ 2.13GHz9003027
Intel Core2 Duo P7350 @ 2.00GHz7483178
Intel Core2 Duo P7370 @ 2.00GHz7903136
Intel Core2 Duo P7450 @ 2.13GHz7553171
Intel Core2 Duo P7550 @ 2.26GHz8773042
Intel Core2 Duo P7570 @ 2.26GHz8043118
Intel Core2 Duo P8400 @ 2.26GHz8303092
Intel Core2 Duo P8600 @ 2.40GHz8423076
Intel Core2 Duo P8700 @ 2.53GHz9672963
Intel Core2 Duo P8800 @ 2.66GHz9552973
Intel Core2 Duo P9300 @ 2.26GHz9093018
Intel Core2 Duo P9500 @ 2.53GHz9932939
Intel Core2 Duo P9600 @ 2.53GHz1,0122916
Intel Core2 Duo P9600 @ 2.66GHz1,0782852
Intel Core2 Duo P9700 @ 2.80GHz1,1252808
Intel Core2 Duo SL9400 @ 1.86GHz7643161
Intel Core2 Duo SP9400 @ 2.40GHz9482982
Intel Core2 Duo SU9400 @ 1.40GHz5093438
Intel Core2 Duo T5200 @ 1.60GHz4383504
Intel Core2 Duo T5250 @ 1.50GHz5093439
Intel Core2 Duo T5270 @ 1.40GHz4683483
Intel Core2 Duo T5300 @ 1.73GHz5693375
Intel Core2 Duo T5450 @ 1.66GHz5383408
Intel Core2 Duo T5470 @ 1.60GHz5313416
Intel Core2 Duo T5500 @ 1.66GHz5133436
Intel Core2 Duo T5550 @ 1.83GHz5903351
Intel Core2 Duo T5600 @ 1.83GHz6623278
Intel Core2 Duo T5670 @ 1.80GHz5733372
Intel Core2 Duo T5750 @ 2.00GHz6903245
Intel Core2 Duo T5800 @ 2.00GHz6353303
Intel Core2 Duo T5850 @ 2.16GHz6873252
Intel Core2 Duo T5870 @ 2.00GHz7193213
Intel Core2 Duo T5900 @ 2.20GHz6523286
Intel Core2 Duo T6400 @ 2.00GHz7053228
Intel Core2 Duo T6500 @ 2.10GHz7203210
Intel Core2 Duo T6570 @ 2.10GHz7283201
Intel Core2 Duo T6600 @ 2.20GHz7643160
Intel Core2 Duo T6670 @ 2.20GHz7673155
Intel Core2 Duo T7100 @ 1.80GHz6493289
Intel Core2 Duo T7200 @ 2.00GHz7233207
Intel Core2 Duo T7250 @ 2.00GHz6883248
Intel Core2 Duo T7300 @ 2.00GHz6883250
Intel Core2 Duo T7400 @ 2.16GHz7023232
Intel Core2 Duo T7500 @ 2.20GHz8213101
Intel Core2 Duo T7600 @ 2.33GHz7953130
Intel Core2 Duo T7700 @ 2.40GHz8533065
Intel Core2 Duo T7800 @ 2.60GHz9762956
Intel Core2 Duo T8100 @ 2.10GHz7403187
Intel Core2 Duo T8300 @ 2.40GHz8863034
Intel Core2 Duo T9300 @ 2.50GHz9522977
Intel Core2 Duo T9400 @ 2.53GHz9432985
Intel Core2 Duo T9500 @ 2.60GHz1,0242907
Intel Core2 Duo T9550 @ 2.66GHz9233006
Intel Core2 Duo T9600 @ 2.80GHz1,0572880
Intel Core2 Duo T9800 @ 2.93GHz1,1782760
Intel Core2 Duo T9900 @ 3.06GHz1,1802755
Intel Core2 Duo U7300 @ 1.30GHz5033442
Intel Core2 Duo U7500 @ 1.06GHz4053536
Intel Core2 Duo U7600 @ 1.20GHz3163645
Intel Core2 Duo U7700 @ 1.33GHz3453612
Intel Core2 Duo U9300 @ 1.20GHz4153527
Intel Core2 Duo U9600 @ 1.60GHz5843358
Intel Core2 Extreme Q6800 @ 2.93GHz2,0932159
Intel Core2 Extreme Q6850 @ 3.00GHz2,2922053
Intel Core2 Extreme Q9200 @ 2.40GHz2,0112204
Intel Core2 Extreme Q9300 @ 2.53GHz1,9182256
Intel Core2 Extreme X6800 @ 2.93GHz8233099
Intel Core2 Extreme X7800 @ 2.60GHz1,1382799
Intel Core2 Extreme X7900 @ 2.80GHz1,0932840
Intel Core2 Extreme X9000 @ 2.80GHz1,1352804
Intel Core2 Extreme X9100 @ 3.06GHz1,1222811
Intel Core2 Extreme X9650 @ 3.00GHz2,4351972
Intel Core2 Extreme X9750 @ 3.16GHz2,3482016
Intel Core2 Extreme X9770 @ 3.20GHz2,6581883
Intel Core2 Extreme X9775 @ 3.20GHz2,7801838
Intel Core2 Quad Q6600 @ 2.40GHz1,7832346
Intel Core2 Quad Q6700 @ 2.66GHz2,0722173
Intel Core2 Quad Q8200 @ 2.33GHz1,7972335
Intel Core2 Quad Q8300 @ 2.50GHz1,8282315
Intel Core2 Quad Q8400 @ 2.66GHz2,0432187
Intel Core2 Quad Q9000 @ 2.00GHz1,4802544
Intel Core2 Quad Q9100 @ 2.26GHz1,7642356
Intel Core2 Quad Q9300 @ 2.50GHz1,9552230
Intel Core2 Quad Q9400 @ 2.66GHz2,0742172
Intel Core2 Quad Q9450 @ 2.66GHz2,1162144
Intel Core2 Quad Q9500 @ 2.83GHz2,2122103
Intel Core2 Quad Q9505 @ 2.83GHz2,0272195
Intel Core2 Quad Q9550 @ 2.83GHz2,2942050
Intel Core2 Quad Q9650 @ 3.00GHz2,4211976
Intel Core2 Solo U2100 @ 1.06GHz2333776
Intel Core2 Solo U3500 @ 1.40GHz2523743
Intel Pentium 1403 @ 2.60GHz1,8512302
Intel Pentium 1403 v2 @ 2.60GHz2,2842055
Intel Pentium 2020M @ 2.40GHz1,3812610
Intel Pentium 2030M @ 2.50GHz1,4002600
Intel Pentium 2117U @ 1.80GHz1,0032929
Intel Pentium 2127U @ 1.90GHz1,0042926
Intel Pentium 2129Y @ 1.10GHz6353302
Intel Pentium 3550M @ 2.30GHz1,3092658
Intel Pentium 3556U @ 1.70GHz1,0262905
Intel Pentium 3558U @ 1.70GHz1,0362897
Intel Pentium 3560M @ 2.40GHz1,5522487
Intel Pentium 3560Y @ 1.20GHz8493069
Intel Pentium 3805U @ 1.90GHz1,1652773
Intel Pentium 3825U @ 1.90GHz1,3582621
Intel Pentium 4 1.50GHz863947
Intel Pentium 4 1.60GHz843948
Intel Pentium 4 1.70GHz863946
Intel Pentium 4 1.80GHz1153931
Intel Pentium 4 1.90GHz1043937
Intel Pentium 4 1300MHz773952
Intel Pentium 4 1400MHz833949
Intel Pentium 4 1500MHz813950
Intel Pentium 4 1700MHz1003940
Intel Pentium 4 1800MHz1143933
Intel Pentium 4 2.00GHz1333909
Intel Pentium 4 2.20GHz1573879
Intel Pentium 4 2.26GHz1513889
Intel Pentium 4 2.40GHz1313912
Intel Pentium 4 2.50GHz1603874
Intel Pentium 4 2.53GHz1623872
Intel Pentium 4 2.60GHz2153798
Intel Pentium 4 2.66GHz1573878
Intel Pentium 4 2.80GHz2363771
Intel Pentium 4 2.93GHz1503890
Intel Pentium 4 3.00GHz3133656
Intel Pentium 4 3.06GHz2493747
Intel Pentium 4 3.20GHz3373621
Intel Pentium 4 3.40GHz2963675
Intel Pentium 4 3.46GHz2953676
Intel Pentium 4 3.60GHz3153649
Intel Pentium 4 3.73GHz3853566
Intel Pentium 4 3.80GHz3173643
Intel Pentium 4 3.83GHz1543883
Intel Pentium 4 Mobile 1.60GHz1163929
Intel Pentium 4 Mobile 1.80GHz1143932
Intel Pentium 4 Mobile 1.90GHz1363907
Intel Pentium 4 Mobile 2.00GHz1323911
Intel Pentium 4405U @ 2.10GHz2,1022155
Intel Pentium 4405Y @ 1.50GHz1,5182511
Intel Pentium 4410Y @ 1.50GHz1,4442563
Intel Pentium 4415U @ 2.30GHz2,1782119
Intel Pentium 4415Y @ 1.60GHz1,5962460
Intel Pentium 4417U @ 2.30GHz2,2782065
Intel Pentium 4425Y @ 1.70GHz1,7322377
Intel Pentium 5405U @ 2.30GHz2,2732069
Intel Pentium 6405U @ 2.40GHz2,3732002
Intel Pentium 6805 @ 1.10GHz4,4481385
Intel Pentium 957 @ 1.20GHz6223321
Intel Pentium 967 @ 1.30GHz6263310
Intel Pentium 987 @ 1.50GHz6343306
Intel Pentium 997 @ 1.60GHz7893137
Intel Pentium A1018 @ 2.10GHz1,1172818
Intel Pentium A1020 @ 2.41GHz1,2902670
Intel Pentium B940 @ 2.00GHz8423075
Intel Pentium B950 @ 2.10GHz9892945
Intel Pentium B960 @ 2.20GHz9243004
Intel Pentium B970 @ 2.30GHz1,0972837
Intel Pentium B980 @ 2.40GHz1,0702864
Intel Pentium D 3.40GHz7363192
Intel Pentium D 805 @ 2.66GHz3743580
Intel Pentium D 830 @ 3.00GHz5323415
Intel Pentium D 915 @ 2.80GHz4413502
Intel Pentium D 940 @ 3.20GHz4983448
Intel Pentium D 950 @ 3.40GHz6713267
Intel Pentium D 960 @ 3.60GHz7433183
Intel Pentium D1508 @ 2.20GHz3,2401667
Intel Pentium Dual T2390 @ 1.86GHz7453182
Intel Pentium E2140 @ 1.60GHz5493398
Intel Pentium E2160 @ 1.80GHz6373301
Intel Pentium E2180 @ 2.00GHz6773261
Intel Pentium E2200 @ 2.20GHz7263205
Intel Pentium E2210 @ 2.20GHz7023231
Intel Pentium E2220 @ 2.40GHz7993125
Intel Pentium E5200 @ 2.50GHz8673051
Intel Pentium E5300 @ 2.60GHz9073022
Intel Pentium E5400 @ 2.70GHz9402988
Intel Pentium E5500 @ 2.80GHz1,0172910
Intel Pentium E5700 @ 3.00GHz1,0332900
Intel Pentium E5800 @ 3.20GHz1,1592779
Intel Pentium E6300 @ 2.80GHz1,0002933
Intel Pentium E6500 @ 2.93GHz1,1162820
Intel Pentium E6600 @ 3.06GHz1,0892845
Intel Pentium E6700 @ 3.20GHz1,2052738
Intel Pentium E6800 @ 3.33GHz1,1662772
Intel Pentium Extreme Edition 955 @ 3.46GHz4693482
Intel Pentium Extreme Edition 965 @ 3.73GHz9872946
Intel Pentium G2010 @ 2.80GHz1,5812467
Intel Pentium G2020 @ 2.90GHz1,6792410
Intel Pentium G2020T @ 2.50GHz1,3372637
Intel Pentium G2030 @ 3.00GHz1,7182385
Intel Pentium G2030T @ 2.60GHz1,5352500
Intel Pentium G2100T @ 2.60GHz1,6912405
Intel Pentium G2120 @ 3.10GHz1,8822277
Intel Pentium G2120T @ 2.70GHz1,6132451
Intel Pentium G2130 @ 3.20GHz1,9102261
Intel Pentium G2140 @ 3.30GHz2,0922161
Intel Pentium G3220 @ 3.00GHz1,8732287
Intel Pentium G3220T @ 2.60GHz1,5802468
Intel Pentium G3240 @ 3.10GHz1,9172257
Intel Pentium G3240T @ 2.70GHz1,7552364
Intel Pentium G3250 @ 3.20GHz1,9492232
Intel Pentium G3250T @ 2.80GHz1,7422371
Intel Pentium G3258 @ 3.20GHz2,0942157
Intel Pentium G3260 @ 3.30GHz2,0382188
Intel Pentium G3260T @ 2.90GHz1,7552365
Intel Pentium G3320TE @ 2.30GHz1,5702473
Intel Pentium G3420 @ 3.20GHz1,9762220
Intel Pentium G3420T @ 2.70GHz1,9122259
Intel Pentium G3430 @ 3.30GHz2,1272139
Intel Pentium G3440 @ 3.30GHz2,1292137
Intel Pentium G3440T @ 2.80GHz2,1072151
Intel Pentium G3450 @ 3.40GHz2,1422131
Intel Pentium G3450T @ 2.90GHz2,0162201
Intel Pentium G3460 @ 3.50GHz2,1912114
Intel Pentium G3470 @ 3.60GHz2,4281974
Intel Pentium G4400 @ 3.30GHz2,5801914
Intel Pentium G4400T @ 2.90GHz2,3302028
Intel Pentium G4400TE @ 2.40GHz2,1902115
Intel Pentium G4500 @ 3.50GHz2,7371853
Intel Pentium G4500T @ 3.00GHz2,5181936
Intel Pentium G4520 @ 3.60GHz2,9521776
Intel Pentium G4560 @ 3.50GHz3,5151580
Intel Pentium G4560T @ 2.90GHz2,9091794
Intel Pentium G4600 @ 3.60GHz3,6191560
Intel Pentium G4600T @ 3.00GHz3,1301711
Intel Pentium G4620 @ 3.70GHz3,7751524
Intel Pentium G620 @ 2.60GHz1,2122730
Intel Pentium G620T @ 2.20GHz8963029
Intel Pentium G630 @ 2.70GHz1,2742685
Intel Pentium G630T @ 2.30GHz1,0292901
Intel Pentium G640 @ 2.80GHz1,2692688
Intel Pentium G640T @ 2.40GHz1,1392797
Intel Pentium G645 @ 2.90GHz1,3312641
Intel Pentium G645T @ 2.50GHz1,1642775
Intel Pentium G6950 @ 2.80GHz1,0612875
Intel Pentium G6951 @ 2.80GHz1,3832607
Intel Pentium G6960 @ 2.93GHz1,2932665
Intel Pentium G840 @ 2.80GHz1,1792756
Intel Pentium G850 @ 2.90GHz1,3822608
Intel Pentium G860 @ 3.00GHz1,4342572
Intel Pentium G870 @ 3.10GHz1,5182513
Intel Pentium GOLD 6500Y @ 1.10GHz3,0261752
Intel Pentium Gold 7505 @ 2.00GHz5,2831257
Intel Pentium Gold 85056,6701041
Intel Pentium Gold G5400 @ 3.70GHz3,7261535
Intel Pentium Gold G5400T @ 3.10GHz3,1851689
Intel Pentium Gold G5420 @ 3.80GHz3,6021562
Intel Pentium Gold G5420T @ 3.20GHz3,5081582
Intel Pentium Gold G5500 @ 3.80GHz3,8171515
Intel Pentium Gold G5500T @ 3.20GHz3,2341670
Intel Pentium Gold G5600 @ 3.90GHz3,7021541
Intel Pentium Gold G5600F @ 3.90GHz4,1601443
Intel Pentium Gold G5600T @ 3.30GHz3,6011563
Intel Pentium Gold G5620 @ 4.00GHz4,1021455
Intel Pentium Gold G6400 @ 4.00GHz4,1371449
Intel Pentium Gold G6400T @ 3.40GHz3,5861565
Intel Pentium Gold G6405 @ 4.10GHz4,2941413
Intel Pentium Gold G6405T @ 3.50GHz3,7461533
Intel Pentium Gold G6500 @ 4.10GHz4,1471447
Intel Pentium Gold G6500T @ 3.50GHz4,0051475
Intel Pentium Gold G6505 @ 4.20GHz4,3781400
Intel Pentium Gold G6600 @ 4.20GHz4,3961394
Intel Pentium Gold G6605 @ 4.30GHz4,5261371
Intel Pentium Gold G74006,7971028
Intel Pentium Gold G7400T5,8831163
Intel Pentium III 1400 @ 1400MHz1933828
Intel Pentium III 1400S @ 1400MHz1943825
Intel Pentium III Mobile 1066MHz1603873
Intel Pentium III Mobile 1133MHz1643871
Intel Pentium III Mobile 1200MHz1563880
Intel Pentium III Mobile 800MHz1193927
Intel Pentium III Mobile 866MHz993941
Intel Pentium J2850 @ 2.41GHz1,0162912
Intel Pentium J2900 @ 2.41GHz1,2382708
Intel Pentium J3710 @ 1.60GHz1,4702550
Intel Pentium J4205 @ 1.50GHz2,4161982
Intel Pentium J6426 @ 2.00GHz4,1731440
Intel Pentium M 1.10GHz1843837
Intel Pentium M 1.20GHz1993814
Intel Pentium M 1.30GHz1963821
Intel Pentium M 1.40GHz2253788
Intel Pentium M 1.50GHz2403762
Intel Pentium M 1.60GHz2293784
Intel Pentium M 1.70GHz2393763
Intel Pentium M 1.73GHz2053810
Intel Pentium M 1.80GHz2803703
Intel Pentium M 1.86GHz2383765
Intel Pentium M 1000MHz1563881
Intel Pentium M 1200MHz1553882
Intel Pentium M 1300MHz1973818
Intel Pentium M 1400MHz2083805
Intel Pentium M 1500MHz1883835
Intel Pentium M 1600MHz1933829
Intel Pentium M 1700MHz2373768
Intel Pentium M 2.00GHz2703715
Intel Pentium M 2.10GHz2923686
Intel Pentium M 2.13GHz2713712
Intel Pentium M 2.26GHz2273785
Intel Pentium M 900MHz1413901
Intel Pentium N3510 @ 1.99GHz8783038
Intel Pentium N3520 @ 2.16GHz1,1402795
Intel Pentium N3530 @ 2.16GHz1,1902750
Intel Pentium N3540 @ 2.16GHz1,2122731
Intel Pentium N3700 @ 1.60GHz1,2502702
Intel Pentium N3710 @ 1.60GHz1,3692616
Intel Pentium N4200 @ 1.10GHz2,1432130
Intel Pentium N6415 @ 1.20GHz3,7601525
Intel Pentium P6000 @ 1.87GHz7873139
Intel Pentium P6100 @ 2.00GHz8603055
Intel Pentium P6200 @ 2.13GHz8493068
Intel Pentium P6300 @ 2.27GHz8343090
Intel Pentium Silver J5005 @ 1.50GHz3,0451741
Intel Pentium Silver J5040 @ 2.00GHz3,4441604
Intel Pentium Silver N5000 @ 1.10GHz2,5851909
Intel Pentium Silver N5020 @ 1.10GHz3,4041611
Intel Pentium Silver N5030 @ 1.10GHz2,6501886
Intel Pentium Silver N6000 @ 1.10GHz3,1231714
Intel Pentium Silver N6005 @ 2.00GHz4,5041374
Intel Pentium SU2700 @ 1.30GHz2393764
Intel Pentium SU4100 @ 1.30GHz4793467
Intel Pentium T2060 @ 1.60GHz3303636
Intel Pentium T2080 @ 1.73GHz3483607
Intel Pentium T2130 @ 1.86GHz3823571
Intel Pentium T2310 @ 1.46GHz5263426
Intel Pentium T2330 @ 1.60GHz5363411
Intel Pentium T2370 @ 1.73GHz5283421
Intel Pentium T2390 @ 1.86GHz5473403
Intel Pentium T2410 @ 2.00GHz5983340
Intel Pentium T3200 @ 2.00GHz6353305
Intel Pentium T3400 @ 2.16GHz6473294
Intel Pentium T4200 @ 2.00GHz7143219
Intel Pentium T4300 @ 2.10GHz7653157
Intel Pentium T4400 @ 2.20GHz7473179
Intel Pentium T4500 @ 2.30GHz8033120
Intel Pentium U5400 @ 1.20GHz5383410
Intel Pentium U5600 @ 1.33GHz6243316
Intel T1400 @ 1.73GHz4753475
Intel T1500 @ 1.86GHz5483401
Intel T2050 @ 2.00GHz5163434
Intel Xeon 2.00GHz1523888
Intel XEON 2.20GHz1643867
Intel Xeon 2.40GHz1803846
Intel Xeon 2.80GHz2603733
Intel Xeon 3.00GHz4253518
Intel Xeon 3.20GHz4783468
Intel Xeon 3.40GHz3753578
Intel Xeon 3.60GHz4033542
Intel Xeon 3.73GHz9013025
Intel Xeon 3.80GHz3933559
Intel Xeon 3040 @ 1.86GHz7903135
Intel Xeon 3050 @ 2.13GHz8413079
Intel Xeon 3060 @ 2.40GHz9392989
Intel Xeon 3065 @ 2.33GHz8673049
Intel Xeon 3070 @ 2.66GHz1,0252906
Intel Xeon 3075 @ 2.66GHz1,0962838
Intel Xeon 3085 @ 3.00GHz1,0702863
Intel Xeon 5110 @ 1.60GHz6003337
Intel Xeon 5120 @ 1.86GHz7633163
Intel Xeon 5130 @ 2.00GHz7953131
Intel Xeon 5133 @ 2.20GHz8873033
Intel Xeon 5140 @ 2.33GHz8573061
Intel Xeon 5148 @ 2.33GHz9123014
Intel Xeon 5150 @ 2.66GHz8403081
Intel Xeon 5160 @ 3.00GHz9632968
Intel Xeon @ 2.00GHz7,363939
Intel Xeon @ 2.20GHz1,3242646
Intel Xeon Bronze 3104 @ 1.70GHz4,5781364
Intel Xeon Bronze 3106 @ 1.70GHz5,7691176
Intel Xeon Bronze 3204 @ 1.90GHz4,7961330
Intel Xeon D-1518 @ 2.20GHz4,7841331
Intel Xeon D-1520 @ 2.20GHz3,3241638
Intel Xeon D-1521 @ 2.40GHz5,8761165
Intel Xeon D-1527 @ 2.20GHz4,7101341
Intel Xeon D-1528 @ 1.90GHz6,3961071
Intel Xeon D-1531 @ 2.20GHz7,460929
Intel Xeon D-1537 @ 1.70GHz7,176965
Intel Xeon D-1539 @ 1.60GHz7,175966
Intel Xeon D-1540 @ 2.00GHz10,040725
Intel Xeon D-1541 @ 2.10GHz10,170722
Intel Xeon D-1548 @ 2.00GHz9,075794
Intel Xeon D-1557 @ 1.50GHz7,118973
Intel Xeon D-1559 @ 1.50GHz7,353943
Intel Xeon D-1567 @ 2.10GHz10,447703
Intel Xeon D-1577 @ 1.30GHz11,645642
Intel Xeon D-1581 @ 1.80GHz13,508563
Intel Xeon D-1587 @ 1.70GHz9,223780
Intel Xeon D-1602 @ 2.50GHz2,4591960
Intel Xeon D-1622 @ 2.60GHz6,2051108
Intel Xeon D-1715TER @ 2.40GHz9,104793
Intel Xeon D-1733NT @ 2.00GHz14,849502
Intel Xeon D-1747NTE @ 2.50GHz19,822333
Intel Xeon D-2123IT @ 2.20GHz6,9401004
Intel Xeon D-2141I @ 2.20GHz12,083624
Intel Xeon D-2143IT @ 2.20GHz13,107587
Intel Xeon D-2146NT @ 2.30GHz11,736639
Intel Xeon D-2166NT @ 2.00GHz15,105491
Intel Xeon D-2183IT @ 2.20GHz18,385377
Intel Xeon D-2187NT @ 2.00GHz18,070391
Intel Xeon D-2733NT @ 2.10GHz16,208450
Intel Xeon D-2799 @ 2.40GHz33,79299
Intel Xeon E-2104G @ 3.20GHz6,0571136
Intel Xeon E-2124 @ 3.30GHz6,991993
Intel Xeon E-2124G @ 3.40GHz7,468928
Intel Xeon E-2126G @ 3.30GHz10,747690
Intel Xeon E-2134 @ 3.50GHz8,741811
Intel Xeon E-2136 @ 3.30GHz13,274575
Intel Xeon E-2144G @ 3.60GHz9,322772
Intel Xeon E-2146G @ 3.50GHz13,356573
Intel Xeon E-2174G @ 3.80GHz9,559757
Intel Xeon E-2176G @ 3.70GHz13,646558
Intel Xeon E-2176M @ 2.70GHz11,040674
Intel Xeon E-2186G @ 3.80GHz13,940548
Intel Xeon E-2186M @ 2.90GHz11,325659
Intel Xeon E-2224 @ 3.40GHz7,223960
Intel Xeon E-2224G @ 3.50GHz7,621908
Intel Xeon E-2226G @ 3.40GHz11,036675
Intel Xeon E-2234 @ 3.60GHz9,903742
Intel Xeon E-2236 @ 3.40GHz14,316530
Intel Xeon E-2244G @ 3.80GHz9,713751
Intel Xeon E-2246G @ 3.60GHz14,050541
Intel Xeon E-2254ML @ 1.70GHz6,3331084
Intel Xeon E-2274G @ 4.00GHz9,660754
Intel Xeon E-2276G @ 3.80GHz13,371572
Intel Xeon E-2276M @ 2.80GHz11,828634
Intel Xeon E-2276ME @ 2.80GHz8,167857
Intel Xeon E-2278G @ 3.40GHz16,884430
Intel Xeon E-2278GE @ 3.30GHz15,252483
Intel Xeon E-2278GEL @ 2.00GHz12,024629
Intel Xeon E-2286G @ 4.00GHz13,682557
Intel Xeon E-2286M @ 2.40GHz15,220485
Intel Xeon E-2288G @ 3.70GHz17,401409
Intel Xeon E-2314 @ 2.80GHz8,091864
Intel Xeon E-2334 @ 3.40GHz13,189583
Intel Xeon E-2336 @ 2.90GHz17,014425
Intel Xeon E-2356G @ 3.20GHz19,280348
Intel Xeon E-2374G @ 3.70GHz14,086539
Intel Xeon E-2378 @ 2.60GHz17,789399
Intel Xeon E-2378G @ 2.80GHz22,755248
Intel Xeon E-2386G @ 3.50GHz20,194321
Intel Xeon E-2388G @ 3.20GHz23,785217
Intel Xeon E3-1205 v6 @ 3.00GHz5,6821187
Intel Xeon E3-1220 @ 3.10GHz3,8771497
Intel Xeon E3-1220 V2 @ 3.10GHz4,6851347
Intel Xeon E3-1220 v3 @ 3.10GHz5,1891273
Intel Xeon E3-1220 v5 @ 3.00GHz5,7021185
Intel Xeon E3-1220 v6 @ 3.00GHz5,6301196
Intel Xeon E3-1220L @ 2.20GHz2,1382133
Intel Xeon E3-1220L V2 @ 2.30GHz2,2782066
Intel Xeon E3-1220L v3 @ 1.10GHz1,4072594
Intel Xeon E3-1225 @ 3.10GHz3,8211513
Intel Xeon E3-1225 V2 @ 3.20GHz4,7591333
Intel Xeon E3-1225 v3 @ 3.20GHz5,2591262
Intel Xeon E3-1225 v5 @ 3.30GHz5,9361152
Intel Xeon E3-1225 v6 @ 3.30GHz6,3041092
Intel Xeon E3-1226 v3 @ 3.30GHz5,5141215
Intel Xeon E3-1230 @ 3.20GHz5,0471299
Intel Xeon E3-1230 V2 @ 3.30GHz6,2071107
Intel Xeon E3-1230 v3 @ 3.30GHz6,7941030
Intel Xeon E3-1230 v5 @ 3.40GHz7,950878
Intel Xeon E3-1230 v6 @ 3.50GHz8,206854
Intel Xeon E3-1230L v3 @ 1.80GHz5,1741275
Intel Xeon E3-1231 v3 @ 3.40GHz6,998990
Intel Xeon E3-1235 @ 3.20GHz5,0011305
Intel Xeon E3-1235L v5 @ 2.00GHz5,0131304
Intel Xeon E3-1240 @ 3.30GHz5,3591239
Intel Xeon E3-1240 V2 @ 3.40GHz6,3111091
Intel Xeon E3-1240 v3 @ 3.40GHz7,063983
Intel Xeon E3-1240 v5 @ 3.50GHz8,294845
Intel Xeon E3-1240 v6 @ 3.70GHz8,696815
Intel Xeon E3-1240L v3 @ 2.00GHz5,3041250
Intel Xeon E3-1240L v5 @ 2.10GHz6,1731111
Intel Xeon E3-1241 v3 @ 3.50GHz7,102974
Intel Xeon E3-1245 @ 3.30GHz5,3201244
Intel Xeon E3-1245 V2 @ 3.40GHz6,3311085
Intel Xeon E3-1245 v3 @ 3.40GHz7,004989
Intel Xeon E3-1245 v5 @ 3.50GHz7,933880
Intel Xeon E3-1245 v6 @ 3.70GHz8,578821
Intel Xeon E3-1246 v3 @ 3.50GHz7,244957
Intel Xeon E3-1260L @ 2.40GHz3,9981476
Intel Xeon E3-1260L v5 @ 2.90GHz8,121859
Intel Xeon E3-1265L @ 2.40GHz3,1811695
Intel Xeon E3-1265L V2 @ 2.50GHz4,8121328
Intel Xeon E3-1265L v3 @ 2.50GHz6,1471115
Intel Xeon E3-1265L v4 @ 2.30GHz6,9541002
Intel Xeon E3-1268L v3 @ 2.30GHz5,4751222
Intel Xeon E3-1268L v5 @ 2.40GHz6,0791129
Intel Xeon E3-1270 @ 3.40GHz5,4151235
Intel Xeon E3-1270 V2 @ 3.50GHz6,4361066
Intel Xeon E3-1270 v3 @ 3.50GHz7,301950
Intel Xeon E3-1270 v5 @ 3.60GHz8,306844
Intel Xeon E3-1270 v6 @ 3.80GHz8,840806
Intel Xeon E3-1270L v4 @ 3.00GHz7,662903
Intel Xeon E3-1271 v3 @ 3.60GHz7,502922
Intel Xeon E3-1275 @ 3.40GHz5,4201231
Intel Xeon E3-1275 V2 @ 3.50GHz6,6411042
Intel Xeon E3-1275 v3 @ 3.50GHz7,200962
Intel Xeon E3-1275 v5 @ 3.60GHz8,481829
Intel Xeon E3-1275 v6 @ 3.80GHz9,202783
Intel Xeon E3-1275L v3 @ 2.70GHz6,0651133
Intel Xeon E3-1276 v3 @ 3.60GHz7,351945
Intel Xeon E3-1280 @ 3.50GHz5,6131200
Intel Xeon E3-1280 V2 @ 3.60GHz6,5321052
Intel Xeon E3-1280 v3 @ 3.60GHz7,352944
Intel Xeon E3-1280 v5 @ 3.70GHz8,332842
Intel Xeon E3-1280 v6 @ 3.90GHz9,179785
Intel Xeon E3-1281 v3 @ 3.70GHz7,458930
Intel Xeon E3-1285 v3 @ 3.60GHz6,987994
Intel Xeon E3-1285 v4 @ 3.50GHz7,712897
Intel Xeon E3-1285 v6 @ 4.10GHz9,276776
Intel Xeon E3-1285L v3 @ 3.10GHz6,8341022
Intel Xeon E3-1285L v4 @ 3.40GHz8,059869
Intel Xeon E3-1286 v3 @ 3.70GHz7,418936
Intel Xeon E3-1286L v3 @ 3.20GHz6,4501063
Intel Xeon E3-1290 @ 3.60GHz4,9881307
Intel Xeon E3-1290 V2 @ 3.70GHz6,4701060
Intel Xeon E3-1505L v5 @ 2.00GHz5,3011251
Intel Xeon E3-1505L v6 @ 2.20GHz6,0881128
Intel Xeon E3-1505M v5 @ 2.80GHz6,984996
Intel Xeon E3-1505M v6 @ 3.00GHz7,083978
Intel Xeon E3-1515M v5 @ 2.80GHz7,938879
Intel Xeon E3-1535M v5 @ 2.90GHz7,525920
Intel Xeon E3-1535M v6 @ 3.10GHz8,189856
Intel Xeon E3-1545M v5 @ 2.90GHz7,926882
Intel Xeon E3-1575M v5 @ 3.00GHz7,728895
Intel Xeon E3-1585 v5 @ 3.50GHz8,408836
Intel Xeon E3-1585L v5 @ 3.00GHz8,021873
Intel Xeon E3110 @ 3.00GHz1,2422707
Intel Xeon E3113 @ 3.00GHz1,4292576
Intel Xeon E3120 @ 3.16GHz1,4082592
Intel Xeon E5-1410 @ 2.80GHz4,7011344
Intel Xeon E5-1410 v2 @ 2.80GHz5,4361227
Intel Xeon E5-1428L v2 @ 2.20GHz6,5661047
Intel Xeon E5-1603 @ 2.80GHz3,4431605
Intel Xeon E5-1603 v3 @ 2.80GHz4,4491384
Intel Xeon E5-1603 v4 @ 2.80GHz4,8121329
Intel Xeon E5-1607 @ 3.00GHz3,7491532
Intel Xeon E5-1607 v2 @ 3.00GHz4,2701421
Intel Xeon E5-1607 v3 @ 3.10GHz4,9501311
Intel Xeon E5-1607 v4 @ 3.10GHz5,2451264
Intel Xeon E5-1620 @ 3.60GHz5,8641168
Intel Xeon E5-1620 v2 @ 3.70GHz6,5461050
Intel Xeon E5-1620 v3 @ 3.50GHz6,992991
Intel Xeon E5-1620 v4 @ 3.50GHz7,422935
Intel Xeon E5-1630 v3 @ 3.70GHz7,443934
Intel Xeon E5-1630 v4 @ 3.70GHz7,643907
Intel Xeon E5-1650 @ 3.20GHz8,081866
Intel Xeon E5-1650 v2 @ 3.50GHz9,291775
Intel Xeon E5-1650 v3 @ 3.50GHz10,389706
Intel Xeon E5-1650 v4 @ 3.60GHz11,460650
Intel Xeon E5-1660 @ 3.30GHz8,421834
Intel Xeon E5-1660 v2 @ 3.70GHz10,309715
Intel Xeon E5-1660 v3 @ 3.00GHz12,383612
Intel Xeon E5-1660 v4 @ 3.20GHz13,408570
Intel Xeon E5-1680 v2 @ 3.00GHz12,589608
Intel Xeon E5-1680 v3 @ 3.20GHz13,214581
Intel Xeon E5-1680 v4 @ 3.40GHz14,146536
Intel Xeon E5-1681 v3 @ 2.90GHz14,820504
Intel Xeon E5-2403 @ 1.80GHz2,2802059
Intel Xeon E5-2403 v2 @ 1.80GHz2,8731806
Intel Xeon E5-2407 @ 2.20GHz2,7291855
Intel Xeon E5-2407 v2 @ 2.40GHz3,5041584
Intel Xeon E5-2418L @ 2.00GHz3,5181579
Intel Xeon E5-2418L v2 @ 2.00GHz5,3801238
Intel Xeon E5-2420 @ 1.90GHz5,1251281
Intel Xeon E5-2420 v2 @ 2.20GHz6,3171089
Intel Xeon E5-2430 @ 2.20GHz5,6701189
Intel Xeon E5-2430 v2 @ 2.50GHz7,147968
Intel Xeon E5-2430L @ 2.00GHz5,2731259
Intel Xeon E5-2430L v2 @ 2.40GHz5,9031158
Intel Xeon E5-2440 @ 2.40GHz5,9001159
Intel Xeon E5-2440 v2 @ 1.90GHz6,9271005
Intel Xeon E5-2448L v2 @ 1.80GHz6,7741033
Intel Xeon E5-2450 @ 2.10GHz7,530919
Intel Xeon E5-2450 v2 @ 2.50GHz8,896801
Intel Xeon E5-2450L @ 1.80GHz5,8801164
Intel Xeon E5-2470 @ 2.30GHz8,262850
Intel Xeon E5-2470 v2 @ 2.40GHz10,591694
Intel Xeon E5-2603 @ 1.80GHz2,3622007
Intel Xeon E5-2603 v2 @ 1.80GHz2,7511845
Intel Xeon E5-2603 v3 @ 1.60GHz3,7521530
Intel Xeon E5-2603 v4 @ 1.70GHz4,6951346
Intel Xeon E5-2608L v3 @ 2.00GHz6,4151068
Intel Xeon E5-2608L v4 @ 1.60GHz7,447933
Intel Xeon E5-2609 @ 2.40GHz2,6231895
Intel Xeon E5-2609 v2 @ 2.50GHz3,4661595
Intel Xeon E5-2609 v3 @ 1.90GHz4,4231389
Intel Xeon E5-2609 v4 @ 1.70GHz5,3511240
Intel Xeon E5-2618L v3 @ 2.30GHz10,464701
Intel Xeon E5-2618L v4 @ 2.20GHz12,816603
Intel Xeon E5-2620 @ 2.00GHz5,2871255
Intel Xeon E5-2620 v2 @ 2.10GHz6,2521098
Intel Xeon E5-2620 v3 @ 2.40GHz7,880885
Intel Xeon E5-2620 v4 @ 2.10GHz9,187784
Intel Xeon E5-2623 v3 @ 3.00GHz6,8691015
Intel Xeon E5-2623 v4 @ 2.60GHz6,9231008
Intel Xeon E5-2628 v3 @ 2.50GHz8,447833
Intel Xeon E5-2628L v2 @ 1.90GHz7,181964
Intel Xeon E5-2628L v3 @ 2.00GHz9,949737
Intel Xeon E5-2628L v4 @ 1.90GHz11,079671
Intel Xeon E5-2629 v3 @ 2.40GHz9,139788
Intel Xeon E5-2630 @ 2.30GHz6,1311120
Intel Xeon E5-2630 v2 @ 2.60GHz7,499923
Intel Xeon E5-2630 v3 @ 2.40GHz10,540698
Intel Xeon E5-2630 v4 @ 2.20GHz11,637643
Intel Xeon E5-2630L @ 2.00GHz5,3051249
Intel Xeon E5-2630L v2 @ 2.40GHz6,5191054
Intel Xeon E5-2630L v3 @ 1.80GHz8,915799
Intel Xeon E5-2630L v4 @ 1.80GHz10,864680
Intel Xeon E5-2637 @ 3.00GHz2,9781766
Intel Xeon E5-2637 v2 @ 3.50GHz6,3411081
Intel Xeon E5-2637 v3 @ 3.50GHz7,455931
Intel Xeon E5-2637 v4 @ 3.50GHz7,281952
Intel Xeon E5-2640 @ 2.50GHz6,3181088
Intel Xeon E5-2640 v2 @ 2.00GHz7,785891
Intel Xeon E5-2640 v3 @ 2.60GHz11,319660
Intel Xeon E5-2640 v4 @ 2.40GHz11,831633
Intel Xeon E5-2643 @ 3.30GHz5,5201212
Intel Xeon E5-2643 v2 @ 3.50GHz9,073795
Intel Xeon E5-2643 v3 @ 3.40GHz10,444704
Intel Xeon E5-2643 v4 @ 3.40GHz11,087668
Intel Xeon E5-2648L @ 1.80GHz4,2351428
Intel Xeon E5-2648L v2 @ 1.90GHz8,611820
Intel Xeon E5-2648L v3 @ 1.80GHz9,847746
Intel Xeon E5-2648L v4 @ 1.80GHz11,547647
Intel Xeon E5-2649 v3 @ 2.30GHz12,399610
Intel Xeon E5-2650 @ 2.00GHz7,328946
Intel Xeon E5-2650 v2 @ 2.60GHz9,995729
Intel Xeon E5-2650 v3 @ 2.30GHz11,781637
Intel Xeon E5-2650 v4 @ 2.20GHz13,839552
Intel Xeon E5-2650L @ 1.80GHz5,9291154
Intel Xeon E5-2650L v2 @ 1.70GHz7,475926
Intel Xeon E5-2650L v3 @ 1.80GHz11,806636
Intel Xeon E5-2650L v4 @ 1.70GHz11,436651
Intel Xeon E5-2651 v2 @ 1.80GHz9,216781
Intel Xeon E5-2658 @ 2.10GHz6,0731130
Intel Xeon E5-2658 v2 @ 2.40GHz10,331712
Intel Xeon E5-2658 v3 @ 2.20GHz13,487565
Intel Xeon E5-2658 v4 @ 2.30GHz14,434524
Intel Xeon E5-2658A v3 @ 2.20GHz14,879500
Intel Xeon E5-2660 @ 2.20GHz8,104863
Intel Xeon E5-2660 v2 @ 2.20GHz10,562696
Intel Xeon E5-2660 v3 @ 2.60GHz13,272576
Intel Xeon E5-2660 v4 @ 2.00GHz16,085453
Intel Xeon E5-2663 v3 @ 2.80GHz11,777638
Intel Xeon E5-2665 @ 2.40GHz8,411835
Intel Xeon E5-2666 v3 @ 2.90GHz14,899499
Intel Xeon E5-2667 @ 2.90GHz7,498925
Intel Xeon E5-2667 v2 @ 3.30GHz12,225619
Intel Xeon E5-2667 v3 @ 3.20GHz12,378613
Intel Xeon E5-2667 v4 @ 3.20GHz13,934549
Intel Xeon E5-2669 v3 @ 2.30GHz16,107452
Intel Xeon E5-2670 @ 2.60GHz8,958798
Intel Xeon E5-2670 v2 @ 2.50GHz11,470649
Intel Xeon E5-2670 v3 @ 2.30GHz13,915550
Intel Xeon E5-2673 v2 @ 3.30GHz12,128621
Intel Xeon E5-2673 v3 @ 2.40GHz14,027543
Intel Xeon E5-2673 v4 @ 2.30GHz19,868331
Intel Xeon E5-2675 v3 @ 1.80GHz11,960631
Intel Xeon E5-2676 v3 @ 2.40GHz14,537515
Intel Xeon E5-2676 v4 @ 2.40GHz18,978358
Intel Xeon E5-2678 v3 @ 2.50GHz14,638511
Intel Xeon E5-2679 v4 @ 2.50GHz23,512228
Intel Xeon E5-2680 @ 2.70GHz9,372767
Intel Xeon E5-2680 v2 @ 2.80GHz12,672606
Intel Xeon E5-2680 v3 @ 2.50GHz15,525474
Intel Xeon E5-2680 v4 @ 2.40GHz17,815395
Intel Xeon E5-2680R v4 @ 2.40GHz16,865432
Intel Xeon E5-2682 v4 @ 2.50GHz19,564338
Intel Xeon E5-2683 v3 @ 2.00GHz15,050493
Intel Xeon E5-2683 v4 @ 2.10GHz17,074420
Intel Xeon E5-2685 v3 @ 2.60GHz12,944596
Intel Xeon E5-2686 v3 @ 2.00GHz18,148386
Intel Xeon E5-2686 v4 @ 2.30GHz16,745435
Intel Xeon E5-2687W @ 3.10GHz9,930739
Intel Xeon E5-2687W v2 @ 3.40GHz12,081625
Intel Xeon E5-2687W v3 @ 3.10GHz14,784506
Intel Xeon E5-2687W v4 @ 3.00GHz17,501406
Intel Xeon E5-2689 @ 2.60GHz9,771749
Intel Xeon E5-2689 v4 @ 3.10GHz17,040423
Intel Xeon E5-2690 @ 2.90GHz9,812748
Intel Xeon E5-2690 v2 @ 3.00GHz13,526562
Intel Xeon E5-2690 v3 @ 2.60GHz16,501438
Intel Xeon E5-2690 v4 @ 2.60GHz20,067327
Intel Xeon E5-2692 v2 @ 2.20GHz12,119622
Intel Xeon E5-2695 v2 @ 2.40GHz13,453566
Intel Xeon E5-2695 v3 @ 2.30GHz16,455440
Intel Xeon E5-2695 v4 @ 2.10GHz19,484343
Intel Xeon E5-2696 v2 @ 2.50GHz14,360529
Intel Xeon E5-2696 v3 @ 2.30GHz23,734219
Intel Xeon E5-2696 v4 @ 2.20GHz25,443188
Intel Xeon E5-2697 v2 @ 2.70GHz14,162535
Intel Xeon E5-2697 v3 @ 2.60GHz19,276349
Intel Xeon E5-2697 v4 @ 2.30GHz21,125291
Intel Xeon E5-2697A v4 @ 2.60GHz21,665281
Intel Xeon E5-2697R v4 @ 2.30GHz20,843301
Intel Xeon E5-2698 v3 @ 2.30GHz18,489372
Intel Xeon E5-2698 v4 @ 2.20GHz21,996272
Intel Xeon E5-2698R v4 @ 2.20GHz25,605185
Intel Xeon E5-2699 v3 @ 2.30GHz20,366314
Intel Xeon E5-2699 v4 @ 2.20GHz25,070194
Intel Xeon E5-2699A v4 @ 2.40GHz14,917498
Intel Xeon E5-2699C v4 @ 2.20GHz20,079325
Intel Xeon E5-4603 @ 2.00GHz3,3911616
Intel Xeon E5-4607 v2 @ 2.60GHz6,986995
Intel Xeon E5-4610 @ 2.40GHz6,4601062
Intel Xeon E5-4610 v3 @ 1.70GHz7,229959
Intel Xeon E5-4617 @ 2.90GHz6,2981095
Intel Xeon E5-4620 @ 2.20GHz6,8301023
Intel Xeon E5-4620 v2 @ 2.60GHz9,390764
Intel Xeon E5-4620 v3 @ 2.00GHz10,525699
Intel Xeon E5-4627 v2 @ 3.30GHz9,320773
Intel Xeon E5-4627 v3 @ 2.60GHz11,344657
Intel Xeon E5-4627 v4 @ 2.60GHz12,969593
Intel Xeon E5-4640 @ 2.40GHz7,012988
Intel Xeon E5-4640 v3 @ 1.90GHz10,372708
Intel Xeon E5-4648 v3 @ 1.70GHz9,061796
Intel Xeon E5-4650 @ 2.70GHz8,630819
Intel Xeon E5-4650 v2 @ 2.40GHz11,389653
Intel Xeon E5-4650 v3 @ 2.10GHz10,838682
Intel Xeon E5-4650L @ 2.60GHz8,472831
Intel Xeon E5-4655 v3 @ 2.90GHz9,377765
Intel Xeon E5-4657L v2 @ 2.40GHz11,353655
Intel Xeon E5-4660 v3 @ 2.10GHz14,256533
Intel Xeon E5-4667 v3 @ 2.00GHz15,397478
Intel Xeon E5-4669 v3 @ 2.10GHz17,430408
Intel Xeon E5-4669 v4 @ 2.20GHz11,523648
Intel Xeon E5205 @ 1.86GHz8383083
Intel Xeon E5240 @ 3.00GHz1,4482560
Intel Xeon E5310 @ 1.60GHz1,3062661
Intel Xeon E5320 @ 1.86GHz1,4692553
Intel Xeon E5335 @ 2.00GHz1,5492491
Intel Xeon E5345 @ 2.33GHz1,8682289
Intel Xeon E5405 @ 2.00GHz1,7022398
Intel Xeon E5410 @ 2.33GHz1,8782283
Intel Xeon E5420 @ 2.50GHz1,9912212
Intel Xeon E5430 @ 2.66GHz2,2102104
Intel Xeon E5440 @ 2.83GHz2,3512014
Intel Xeon E5450 @ 3.00GHz2,4841950
Intel Xeon E5462 @ 2.80GHz2,0672175
Intel Xeon E5472 @ 3.00GHz2,4411967
Intel Xeon E5502 @ 1.87GHz8373084
Intel Xeon E5503 @ 2.00GHz8043117
Intel Xeon E5504 @ 2.00GHz1,5192510
Intel Xeon E5506 @ 2.13GHz1,9462237
Intel Xeon E5507 @ 2.27GHz1,9282249
Intel Xeon E5520 @ 2.27GHz2,5051943
Intel Xeon E5530 @ 2.40GHz2,6241894
Intel Xeon E5540 @ 2.53GHz2,7381852
Intel Xeon E5603 @ 1.60GHz1,9352244
Intel Xeon E5606 @ 2.13GHz2,3262029
Intel Xeon E5607 @ 2.27GHz2,6861870
Intel Xeon E5620 @ 2.40GHz3,5231577
Intel Xeon E5630 @ 2.53GHz3,7261534
Intel Xeon E5640 @ 2.67GHz3,8481507
Intel Xeon E5645 @ 2.40GHz4,9551310
Intel Xeon E5649 @ 2.53GHz5,2291268
Intel Xeon E7- 2830 @ 2.13GHz2,0272194
Intel Xeon E7-8880 v3 @ 2.30GHz18,244382
Intel Xeon E7320 @ 2.13GHz1,4692551
Intel Xeon Gold 5115 @ 2.40GHz14,007544
Intel Xeon Gold 5117 @ 2.00GHz15,816461
Intel Xeon Gold 5118 @ 2.30GHz16,237449
Intel Xeon Gold 5120 @ 2.20GHz17,686400
Intel Xeon Gold 5120T @ 2.20GHz18,127388
Intel Xeon Gold 5122 @ 3.60GHz8,786808
Intel Xeon Gold 5215 @ 2.50GHz15,420476
Intel Xeon Gold 5217 @ 3.00GHz15,429475
Intel Xeon Gold 5218 @ 2.30GHz22,117267
Intel Xeon Gold 5218R @ 2.10GHz25,190192
Intel Xeon Gold 5220 @ 2.20GHz25,740183
Intel Xeon Gold 5220R @ 2.20GHz33,370101
Intel Xeon Gold 5222 @ 3.80GHz9,510760
Intel Xeon Gold 5315Y @ 3.20GHz20,724303
Intel Xeon Gold 5317 @ 3.00GHz28,580142
Intel Xeon Gold 5318Y @ 2.10GHz27,422160
Intel Xeon Gold 6126 @ 2.60GHz19,223351
Intel Xeon Gold 6128 @ 3.40GHz14,273532
Intel Xeon Gold 6130 @ 2.10GHz20,721304
Intel Xeon Gold 6130T @ 2.10GHz21,804277
Intel Xeon Gold 6132 @ 2.60GHz21,808276
Intel Xeon Gold 6133 @ 2.50GHz1,1722767
Intel Xeon Gold 6134 @ 3.20GHz16,518437
Intel Xeon Gold 6136 @ 3.00GHz22,266260
Intel Xeon Gold 6137 @ 3.90GHz19,365346
Intel Xeon Gold 6138 @ 2.00GHz20,666307
Intel Xeon Gold 6138T @ 2.00GHz24,800199
Intel Xeon Gold 6140 @ 2.30GHz22,733250
Intel Xeon Gold 6143 @ 2.80GHz24,786200
Intel Xeon Gold 6144 @ 3.50GHz18,656368
Intel Xeon Gold 6146 @ 3.20GHz23,432231
Intel Xeon Gold 6148 @ 2.40GHz29,147137
Intel Xeon Gold 6150 @ 2.70GHz24,489206
Intel Xeon Gold 6152 @ 2.10GHz23,124238
Intel Xeon Gold 6154 @ 3.00GHz28,848141
Intel Xeon Gold 6208U @ 2.90GHz26,901166
Intel Xeon Gold 6210U @ 2.50GHz28,915140
Intel Xeon Gold 6212U @ 2.40GHz27,470158
Intel Xeon Gold 6226 @ 2.70GHz19,810334
Intel Xeon Gold 6226R @ 2.90GHz27,406161
Intel Xeon Gold 6230 @ 2.10GHz26,657170
Intel Xeon Gold 6230R @ 2.10GHz33,733100
Intel Xeon Gold 6238 @ 2.10GHz27,617156
Intel Xeon Gold 6238R @ 2.20GHz37,51182
Intel Xeon Gold 6242 @ 2.80GHz26,288178
Intel Xeon Gold 6242R @ 3.10GHz35,35688
Intel Xeon Gold 6244 @ 3.60GHz20,402313
Intel Xeon Gold 6246 @ 3.30GHz24,446207
Intel Xeon Gold 6246R @ 3.40GHz30,220128
Intel Xeon Gold 6248 @ 2.50GHz24,234209
Intel Xeon Gold 6248R @ 3.00GHz38,60478
Intel Xeon Gold 6250 @ 3.90GHz20,915299
Intel Xeon Gold 6252 @ 2.10GHz27,148164
Intel Xeon Gold 6253CL @ 3.10GHz28,549143
Intel Xeon Gold 6254 @ 3.10GHz29,356136
Intel Xeon Gold 6278C @ 2.60GHz32,835108
Intel Xeon Gold 6312U @ 2.40GHz43,74556
Intel Xeon Gold 6314U @ 2.30GHz51,01439
Intel Xeon Gold 6326 @ 2.90GHz35,32889
Intel Xeon Gold 6330 @ 2.00GHz43,05657
Intel Xeon Gold 6334 @ 3.60GHz22,160264
Intel Xeon Gold 6336Y @ 2.40GHz45,51753
Intel Xeon Gold 6338N @ 2.20GHz46,58348
Intel Xeon Gold 6342 @ 2.80GHz48,33045
Intel Xeon Gold 6346 @ 3.10GHz37,60680
Intel Xeon Gold 6348 @ 2.60GHz52,27636
Intel Xeon Gold 6354 @ 3.00GHz41,43463
Intel Xeon L3110 @ 3.00GHz1,3382635
Intel Xeon L3360 @ 2.83GHz2,3062042
Intel Xeon L3406 @ 2.27GHz9283002
Intel Xeon L3426 @ 1.87GHz2,5901905
Intel Xeon L5240 @ 3.00GHz1,3372636
Intel Xeon L5310 @ 1.60GHz1,3852606
Intel Xeon L5320 @ 1.86GHz1,1182816
Intel Xeon L5335 @ 2.00GHz1,6782412
Intel Xeon L5408 @ 2.13GHz1,7612359
Intel Xeon L5410 @ 2.33GHz1,9212253
Intel Xeon L5420 @ 2.50GHz2,0642176
Intel Xeon L5430 @ 2.66GHz2,2602076
Intel Xeon L5520 @ 2.27GHz2,2382090
Intel Xeon L5530 @ 2.40GHz2,5221933
Intel Xeon L5609 @ 1.87GHz3,2981645
Intel Xeon L5630 @ 2.13GHz2,9851762
Intel Xeon L5638 @ 2.00GHz3,7071540
Intel Xeon L5639 @ 2.13GHz4,4191390
Intel Xeon L5640 @ 2.27GHz4,6261357
Intel Xeon L7455 @ 2.13GHz2,4941948
Intel Xeon MV 3.20GHz5823363
Intel Xeon Platinum 8124M @ 3.00GHz24,727203
Intel Xeon Platinum 8151 @ 3.40GHz6,5911044
Intel Xeon Platinum 8160 @ 2.10GHz26,485173
Intel Xeon Platinum 8167M @ 2.00GHz25,396190
Intel Xeon Platinum 8168 @ 2.70GHz32,616110
Intel Xeon Platinum 8171M @ 2.60GHz30,632123
Intel Xeon Platinum 8173M @ 2.00GHz27,377162
Intel Xeon Platinum 8175M @ 2.50GHz26,659169
Intel Xeon Platinum 8176 @ 2.10GHz23,179236
Intel Xeon Platinum 8180 @ 2.50GHz35,20890
Intel Xeon Platinum 8259CL @ 2.50GHz33,279103
Intel Xeon Platinum 8260M @ 2.30GHz33,97097
Intel Xeon Platinum 8268 @ 2.90GHz30,103131
Intel Xeon Platinum 8275CL @ 3.00GHz40,79468
Intel Xeon Platinum 8280 @ 2.70GHz37,57581
Intel Xeon Platinum 8347C @ 2.10GHz49,38642
Intel Xeon Platinum 8358 @ 2.60GHz54,41634
Intel Xeon Platinum 8375C @ 2.90GHz51,83637
Intel Xeon Platinum 8380 @ 2.30GHz62,31822
Intel Xeon Platinum P-8124 @ 3.00GHz22,674253
Intel Xeon Silver 4108 @ 1.80GHz9,262777
Intel Xeon Silver 4109T @ 2.00GHz10,348711
Intel Xeon Silver 4110 @ 2.10GHz10,191721
Intel Xeon Silver 4112 @ 2.60GHz6,4201067
Intel Xeon Silver 4114 @ 2.20GHz12,852599
Intel Xeon Silver 4116 @ 2.10GHz14,931497
Intel Xeon Silver 4116T @ 2.10GHz15,187488
Intel Xeon Silver 4123 @ 3.00GHz14,405525
Intel Xeon Silver 4208 @ 2.10GHz11,148666
Intel Xeon Silver 4210 @ 2.20GHz14,164534
Intel Xeon Silver 4210R @ 2.40GHz15,155489
Intel Xeon Silver 4214 @ 2.20GHz15,772463
Intel Xeon Silver 4214R @ 2.40GHz18,130387
Intel Xeon Silver 4214Y @ 2.20GHz15,248484
Intel Xeon Silver 4215 @ 2.50GHz14,439522
Intel Xeon Silver 4215R @ 3.20GHz15,056492
Intel Xeon Silver 4216 @ 2.10GHz20,069326
Intel Xeon Silver 4309Y @ 2.80GHz19,011357
Intel Xeon Silver 4310 @ 2.10GHz23,589223
Intel Xeon Silver 4310T @ 2.30GHz20,973296
Intel Xeon Silver 4314 @ 2.40GHz30,043133
Intel Xeon Silver 4316 @ 2.30GHz37,26484
Intel Xeon W-10855M @ 2.80GHz12,925597
Intel Xeon W-10885M @ 2.40GHz16,029455
Intel Xeon W-11855M @ 3.20GHz18,453374
Intel Xeon W-11865MLE @ 1.50GHz16,965429
Intel Xeon W-11865MRE @ 2.60GHz23,702221
Intel Xeon W-11955M @ 2.60GHz23,238234
Intel Xeon W-1250 @ 3.30GHz13,776555
Intel Xeon W-1250E @ 3.50GHz13,888551
Intel Xeon W-1250P @ 4.10GHz14,476520
Intel Xeon W-1270 @ 3.40GHz17,839393
Intel Xeon W-1270E @ 3.40GHz18,635370
Intel Xeon W-1270P @ 3.80GHz19,245350
Intel Xeon W-1270TE @ 2.00GHz13,553560
Intel Xeon W-1290 @ 3.20GHz20,270318
Intel Xeon W-1290E @ 3.50GHz22,066269
Intel Xeon W-1290P @ 3.70GHz22,902245
Intel Xeon W-1290T @ 1.90GHz18,409376
Intel Xeon W-1350 @ 3.30GHz19,120355
Intel Xeon W-1350P @ 4.00GHz20,032329
Intel Xeon W-1370 @ 2.90GHz23,908213
Intel Xeon W-1370P @ 3.60GHz24,975195
Intel Xeon W-1390 @ 2.80GHz23,793216
Intel Xeon W-1390P @ 3.50GHz25,659184
Intel Xeon W-2102 @ 2.90GHz5,0861290
Intel Xeon W-2104 @ 3.20GHz5,8851162
Intel Xeon W-2123 @ 3.60GHz8,489827
Intel Xeon W-2125 @ 4.00GHz9,975733
Intel Xeon W-2133 @ 3.60GHz12,531609
Intel Xeon W-2135 @ 3.70GHz14,133538
Intel Xeon W-2140B @ 3.20GHz17,554404
Intel Xeon W-2145 @ 3.70GHz18,158385
Intel Xeon W-2150B @ 3.00GHz20,429312
Intel Xeon W-2155 @ 3.30GHz21,260286
Intel Xeon W-2170B @ 2.50GHz24,059212
Intel Xeon W-2175 @ 2.50GHz23,161237
Intel Xeon W-2191B @ 2.30GHz29,146138
Intel Xeon W-2195 @ 2.30GHz28,086151
Intel Xeon W-2223 @ 3.60GHz8,706814
Intel Xeon W-2225 @ 4.10GHz10,794685
Intel Xeon W-2235 @ 3.80GHz14,305531
Intel Xeon W-2245 @ 3.90GHz19,503341
Intel Xeon W-2255 @ 3.70GHz22,333259
Intel Xeon W-2265 @ 3.50GHz26,005180
Intel Xeon W-2275 @ 3.30GHz27,918154
Intel Xeon W-2295 @ 3.00GHz31,594115
Intel Xeon W-3175X @ 3.10GHz37,16785
Intel Xeon W-3223 @ 3.50GHz17,476407
Intel Xeon W-3235 @ 3.30GHz26,076179
Intel Xeon W-3245 @ 3.20GHz28,531144
Intel Xeon W-3245M @ 3.20GHz32,161113
Intel Xeon W-3265 @ 2.70GHz30,105130
Intel Xeon W-3265M @ 2.70GHz39,61874
Intel Xeon W-3275M @ 2.50GHz40,76770
Intel Xeon W-3323 @ 3.50GHz25,875182
Intel Xeon W-3335 @ 3.40GHz38,94477
Intel Xeon W-3345 @ 3.00GHz48,26146
Intel Xeon W-3375 @ 2.50GHz53,26635
Intel Xeon W3503 @ 2.40GHz1,0652869
Intel Xeon W3505 @ 2.53GHz1,1422793
Intel Xeon W3520 @ 2.67GHz2,7981830
Intel Xeon W3530 @ 2.80GHz3,0381747
Intel Xeon W3540 @ 2.93GHz3,0311750
Intel Xeon W3550 @ 3.07GHz3,1811696
Intel Xeon W3565 @ 3.20GHz3,3451631
Intel Xeon W3570 @ 3.20GHz3,1851688
Intel Xeon W3580 @ 3.33GHz3,4951586
Intel Xeon W3670 @ 3.20GHz6,5091055
Intel Xeon W3680 @ 3.33GHz6,9091012
Intel Xeon W3690 @ 3.47GHz7,223961
Intel Xeon W5580 @ 3.20GHz3,3861618
Intel Xeon W5590 @ 3.33GHz3,2391668
Intel Xeon X3210 @ 2.13GHz1,2932666
Intel Xeon X3220 @ 2.40GHz1,8832276
Intel Xeon X3230 @ 2.66GHz2,0522184
Intel Xeon X3320 @ 2.50GHz1,9862214
Intel Xeon X3323 @ 2.50GHz1,8372312
Intel Xeon X3330 @ 2.66GHz1,9282250
Intel Xeon X3350 @ 2.66GHz2,1582124
Intel Xeon X3353 @ 2.66GHz2,2292094
Intel Xeon X3360 @ 2.83GHz2,3412021
Intel Xeon X3363 @ 2.83GHz2,3072041
Intel Xeon X3370 @ 3.00GHz2,5181937
Intel Xeon X3380 @ 3.16GHz2,3082039
Intel Xeon X3430 @ 2.40GHz2,2952049
Intel Xeon X3440 @ 2.53GHz2,7161861
Intel Xeon X3450 @ 2.67GHz2,8081828
Intel Xeon X3460 @ 2.80GHz2,8501815
Intel Xeon X3470 @ 2.93GHz3,2081681
Intel Xeon X3480 @ 3.07GHz3,2501662
Intel Xeon X5260 @ 3.33GHz1,2382709
Intel Xeon X5270 @ 3.50GHz1,5242506
Intel Xeon X5272 @ 3.40GHz1,4512558
Intel Xeon X5355 @ 2.66GHz1,9792217
Intel Xeon X5365 @ 3.00GHz2,3312027
Intel Xeon X5450 @ 3.00GHz2,4181979
Intel Xeon X5460 @ 3.16GHz2,5831910
Intel Xeon X5470 @ 3.33GHz2,7571843
Intel Xeon X5472 @ 3.00GHz2,2182101
Intel Xeon X5482 @ 3.20GHz2,6361890
Intel Xeon X5492 @ 3.40GHz2,7051865
Intel Xeon X5550 @ 2.67GHz3,0091754
Intel Xeon X5560 @ 2.80GHz3,1241713
Intel Xeon X5570 @ 2.93GHz3,2701658
Intel Xeon X5647 @ 2.93GHz4,3941395
Intel Xeon X5650 @ 2.67GHz5,7481180
Intel Xeon X5660 @ 2.80GHz6,0881127
Intel Xeon X5667 @ 3.07GHz4,5511367
Intel Xeon X5670 @ 2.93GHz6,0951124
Intel Xeon X5672 @ 3.20GHz5,0381300
Intel Xeon X5675 @ 3.07GHz6,4091069
Intel Xeon X5677 @ 3.47GHz5,0561296
Intel Xeon X5679 @ 3.20GHz7,095975
Intel Xeon X5680 @ 3.33GHz6,7951029
Intel Xeon X5687 @ 3.60GHz5,2881254
Intel Xeon X5690 @ 3.47GHz6,9131010
Intel Xeon X5698 @ 4.40GHz3,4471603
Intel Xeon X6550 @ 2.00GHz1,9362243
lisa based Qualcomm Technologies, Inc. SM73255,4371226
M72216463295
Manta3563599
Mars based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83504,5921362
MediaTek MT67354973450
MediaTek MT67374383505
MediaTek MT6737M3553603
MediaTek MT6737T6143326
MediaTek MT6739WA3933557
MediaTek MT6739WW4033543
MediaTek MT67509912942
MediaTek MT6750T1,1232809
MediaTek MT6750V/WT1,0692865
MediaTek MT67539472983
MediaTek MT6753T1,1492788
MediaTek MT6757CD1,6572418
MediaTek MT6757V1,5502489
MediaTek MT6761V/WBB6883249
MediaTek MT6761V/WE6933240
MediaTek MT6762G1,1732764
MediaTek MT6762V/CA1,0372892
MediaTek MT6762V/CB1,3812609
MediaTek MT6762V/CN5563393
MediaTek MT6762V/WA1,4342571
MediaTek MT6762V/WB1,3502630
MediaTek MT6762V/WD1,5102519
MediaTek MT6762V/WR1,4712549
MediaTek MT6763V/CE2,1302136
MediaTek MT6763V/V1,4822542
MediaTek MT6765G1,4822540
MediaTek MT6765V/CA1,7042393
MediaTek MT6765V/CB1,7402373
MediaTek MT6768V/CA2,2332092
MediaTek MT6769T2,3752000
MediaTek MT6769V/CB2,3332025
MediaTek MT6769V/CU2,3781998
MediaTek MT6769V/WB2,1922113
MediaTek MT6769Z2,3592009
MediaTek MT6771V/C2,4531962
MediaTek MT6771V/CT2,5551924
MediaTek MT6771V/W2,2832056
MediaTek MT6771V/WM2,0942158
MediaTek MT6771V/WT2,2982045
MediaTek MT6779V/CE2,7961831
MediaTek MT6779V/CU2,5561923
MediaTek MT6779V/CV2,5631919
MediaTek MT6785V/CC3,1771698
MediaTek MT6785V/CD3,3831619
MediaTek MT67971,7302380
MediaTek MT6797T1,6132452
MediaTek MT6797X2,1582123
MediaTek MT6853T3,2171677
MediaTek MT68733,8991494
MediaTek MT68957,572914
MediaTek MT69838,112861
MediaTek MT81635963341
MediaTek MT8166B9283001
MediaTek MT8167B3693585
MediaTek MT8168A6253314
MediaTek MT81831,9152258
MediaTek MT8735B3713582
MediaTek MT8768CT1,8742286
MediaTek MT8768WA1,5732472
MediaTek MT8768WT1,8472307
Microsoft ARM SQ1 @ 3.0 GHz4,9611309
Microsoft SQ2 @ 3.15 GHz5,5161213
Mobile AMD Athlon 2500+2413760
Mobile AMD Athlon 4 2400+2333777
Mobile AMD Athlon 64 3200+3263637
Mobile AMD Athlon 64 3400+3333632
Mobile AMD Athlon 64 3700+3563598
Mobile AMD Athlon 64 4000+3133655
Mobile AMD Athlon MP-M 1800+1733860
Mobile AMD Athlon MP-M 2400+1923830
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 1600+1693863
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 1800+1933827
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2000+1963822
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2200+2373769
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2400+2253787
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2500+2263786
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2600+2413759
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2800+2383767
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 3000+2383766
Mobile AMD Sempron 2100+1643869
Mobile AMD Sempron 2600+2563734
Mobile AMD Sempron 2800+2373770
Mobile AMD Sempron 3000+2693717
Mobile AMD Sempron 3100+2773707
Mobile AMD Sempron 3200+2453753
Mobile AMD Sempron 3300+2943681
Mobile AMD Sempron 3400+2693716
Mobile AMD Sempron 3500+2903692
Mobile AMD Sempron 3600+3023665
Mobile AMD Sempron 3800+3353624
Mobile Intel Celeron 1.70GHz1183928
Mobile Intel Celeron 1.80GHz1213924
Mobile Intel Celeron 1333MHz1833842
Mobile Intel Celeron 2.00GHz1333910
Mobile Intel Celeron 2.20GHz1473894
Mobile Intel Celeron 2.40GHz1543886
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 - M 1.70GHz1213923
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 - M 1.80GHz1193926
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 - M 2.00GHz1383906
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 - M 2.20GHz1433897
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 - M 2.40GHz1393902
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 2.66GHz1823844
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 2.80GHz2053809
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 3.06GHz2203794
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 3.20GHz2323779
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 3.33GHz3443613
Mobile Intel Pentium III - M 1200MHz1463895
Mobile Intel Pentium III - M 933MHz1303914
msm8960dt2523742
MT58937023233
MT65925213429
MT6592T1,0562882
MT6735M3083660
MT6735P3263638
MT67386923242
MT6739CH5303419
MT6739WM3103658
MT6750V/C1,3332638
MT6750V/CS9552972
MT6750V/W8453073
MT67521,7282383
MT67551,2782681
MT6755BM1,0702862
MT6755M1,2292717
MT6755V/BM1,2192725
MT6755V/W1,6402434
MT6755V/WM1,0902842
MT6755V/WS1,3892604
MT6757W1,7872339
MT6757WD1,7712353
MT6757WH1,1612777
MT6761V/CAB7633164
MT6761V/CBB8463071
MT6761V/CD7843140
MT6761V/WAB7693153
MT6761V/WD5433405
MT67621,6522423
mt6762m5383409
MT6762V/CR8573059
MT6763V/B1,4822541
MT6763V/CT1,5442495
MT6763V/WT1,3132654
MT67651,7782348
MT6765H2,0212197
MT6765V/WA1,7112390
MT6765V/WB1,8102327
MT6768G2,7721841
MT6769H2,6261892
MT6769V/CT2,4971946
MT6769V/CZ2,5571922
MT6771V/CL3,0791729
MT6771V/WL2,2792064
mt67792,2422087
MT67813,8591501
MT6781V/CD3,8441508
MT67853,4811591
MT67951,2902669
MT6795M9682962
MT6795MM6183324
MT6797D7583169
MT6797M1,7452369
MT68333,7191539
MT6833P4,0861459
MT6833V/NZA3,3771622
MT6833V/PNZA4,0071474
MT6833V/ZA3,9681483
MT6853V/NZA3,2511660
MT6853V/TNZA3,5701570
MT6853V/ZA3,5771567
MT68754,3931396
MT6877T4,5211372
MT6877V/TZA4,8301326
MT6877V/ZA4,6991345
MT6883Z/CZA5,6651190
MT6889Z/CZA4,2771418
MT68915,7181183
MT6891Z/CZA6,1341119
MT68935,1021288
MT6893Z/CZA6,3741076
MT6893Z_A/CZA5,8691166
MT6893Z_B/CZA7,081979
MT6893Z_C/CZA6,1391118
MT6893Z_D/CZA5,7011186
MT6893Z_Z/CZA5,0711294
MT6969T2,2282095
MT8161A8003123
MT8161AA8573060
MT8161P4343509
MT81659003026
MT8167A4783470
MT8167D5803365
MT8168B1,0422888
MT81731,0772853
MT81761,3802611
MT8195AV/ZA5,7351181
MT83658893032
MT86967383189
MT87354953453
MT8735A5273424
MT8735M3583593
MT8735P4053537
MT8735T7043229
MT8765WA5533395
MT8765WB3813573
MT8766A9352993
MT8766B8023121
MT8768WD9792952
MT8768WE1,4252581
MT87831,0392889
MT8786V/CA3,0961725
MT8786V/N3,0581736
MT87882,6271891
MT8789V/CT3,9351486
MT8789V/T3,8511504
MT99508453072
MTK67571,1582780
Nvidia Tegra T1329902944
Nvidia Tegra T2101,6352437
Odin based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83506,4381065
P221,8022330
Pentium Dual-Core E6000 @ 3.46GHz1,4722548
Pentium Dual-Core T4200 @ 2.00GHz7753146
Pentium Dual-Core T4500 @ 2.30GHz1,0082921
QCT APQ8064 AWIFI3823572
QCT APQ8064 DEB4533495
QCT APQ8064 FLO4493499
QCT APQ8064 MAKO3993550
Qualcomm APQ 8084 (Flattened Device Tree)6283309
Qualcomm APQ80262913687
Qualcomm APQ80845403406
Qualcomm MSM 8939 HUAWEI KIW-L211,0882846
Qualcomm MSM 8939 HUAWEI KIW-L241,0652871
Qualcomm MSM 8939 HUAWEI TEXAS-A11,0852848
Qualcomm MSM 8974 HAMMERHEAD (Flattened Device Tre5663378
Qualcomm MSM82263083661
Qualcomm MSM82283323635
Qualcomm MSM86262943680
Qualcomm MSM89164243519
Qualcomm MSM89175873354
Qualcomm MSM89263003669
Qualcomm MSM89283373622
Qualcomm MSM89379932937
Qualcomm MSM89391,1052831
Qualcomm MSM89531,5892463
Qualcomm MSM89746693269
Qualcomm MSM8974PRO-AA5873355
Qualcomm MSM8974PRO-AB6253312
Qualcomm MSM8974PRO-AC6103329
Qualcomm MSM89921,2772683
Qualcomm MSM89948053116
Qualcomm MSM89961,3222649
Qualcomm MSM8996PRO-AB1,5862466
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc 4501,9782219
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80092863695
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80163553602
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80174733478
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80531,8472306
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80761,4382569
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80961,6432430
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ8096pro7303200
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc ATOLL-AB3,4011612
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc BENGAL2,3522013
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc BENGAL-IOT2,0752170
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc BENGALP2,3901993
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc KHAJE3,4651596
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc KONA5,5151214
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc KONA-IOT7,592911
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc LAGOON3,2831651
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc LITO3,2101680
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM82162923685
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89092683720
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89163833570
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89174943454
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89204363508
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89295603389
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89371,0522885
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89399492981
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89528543063
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89531,7172388
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89561,4012599
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89761,5582482
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM8976SG1,9612228
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89927823142
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89949322997
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89961,3552624
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM8996pro1,4862539
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89982,6661878
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc QCM21503563600
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc QM2154673484
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SA8195P6,5541048
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SCUBAPIIOT1,1232810
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDA4501,5202508
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDA6602,3172032
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM4299442984
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM4391,3992601
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM4501,2622692
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM4601,8612295
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6301,8232319
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6321,9072266
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6362,0632177
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6602,2862054
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6622,1662122
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6652,3032043
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6702,3692005
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM7102,5341930
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM7122,3991991
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM720G3,2071684
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM730G AIE3,2781654
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM765G 5G3,2451664
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM778G5,4351228
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDMMAGPIE3,0631733
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDMMAGPIEP3,2451665
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM42502,0532183
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM43502,8411818
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM61252,1282138
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM61502,6961867
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM62252,4171981
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM63754,2831416
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM71253,2201675
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM71503,1581704
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM72253,3281636
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM72503,3671625
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM81504,4531383
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM8150_Plus3,8101517
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM8150P4,3651401
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM82505,6581191
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM8250_AC6,3311086
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83505,9501151
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM8350AC6,3851073
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc TRINKET2,3182031
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc. MSM8940-PMI8940 MTP1,4262579
Renoir based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM73504,7551334
ROC-RK3568-PC HDMI (Android)1,1972744
Rockchip (Device Tree)6233318
Rockchip RK1,6412432
Rockchip RK32292343774
Rockchip RK32887083225
Rockchip RK3288 (Flattened Device Tree)5083441
Rockchip RK33262913689
Rockchip rk3326 863 rkisp1 board3863565
Rockchip RK33283193641
Rockchip RK3328 box liantong avb5613387
Rockchip RK33687083223
Rockchip RK33992,8661811
Rockchip RK3566 BOX DEMO V10 ANDROID Board1,0582877
Rockchip RK3566 EVB1 DDR4 V10 Board7513175
Rockchip RK3566 EVB2 LP4X V10 Board8433074
Rockchip RK3566 EVB3 DDR3 V10 Board1,0102920
Rockchip RK3566 RK817 TABLET LP4X Board9233007
Rockchip RK3566 RK817 ZIDOO TABLET LP4X Board7953129
Rockchip RK3568 EVB1 DDR4 V10 Board1,1892751
Rockchip RK35885,9981144
rockchip,rk33287613166
rockchip,rk33688703047
Samsung A13 EUR OPEN REV02B board based on EXYNOS81,2302715
Samsung A13 USA SINGLE REV02B board based on EXYNO1,5282504
Samsung Exynos 21005,1321280
Samsung Exynos 74201,6122453
Samsung Exynos 75704113532
Samsung Exynos 75808783040
Samsung Exynos 78709332994
Samsung Exynos 78801,7052392
Samsung Exynos 78841,3692615
Samsung Exynos 78851,7472368
Samsung Exynos 79041,7492366
Samsung Exynos 88902,4381970
Samsung Exynos 88952,9481779
Samsung Exynos 96102,1482128
Samsung Exynos 96111,9082263
Samsung Exynos 98103,5221578
Samsung Exynos 98203,6871545
Samsung Exynos 98253,5841566
Samsung EXYNOS54206423296
Samsung EXYNOS54331,0832850
SAMSUNG Exynos74201,9092262
SAMSUNG Exynos75808513066
Samsung GrandPrimePlus LTE CIS rev04 board based o3123657
Samsung GrandPrimePlus LTE LTN OPEN rev04 board ba4153529
Samsung J7 Max LTE SWA board based on MT6757V/WL9302998
SAMSUNG JF4963452
SAMSUNG SERRANO2473750
Samsung Technologies, Inc Exynos E10804,8461321
SM73256,3021093
SM83254,5961361
SM83506,0601135
SM84504,8961317
SMDK4x123,0061756
Snapdragon 4359852947
Snapdragon 6622,4141983
Snapdragon 73255,4211230
Snapdragon 7c @ 1.96 GHz3,6281558
Snapdragon 7c @ 2.40 GHz2,9791765
Snapdragon 7c Gen 2 @ 2.55 GHz3,3461630
Snapdragon 8351,7842342
Snapdragon 83504,5991359
Snapdragon 845 @ 2.8 GHz2,9431784
Snapdragon 850 @ 2.96 GHz2,5441927
Snapdragon 8c @ 2.46 GHz5,1811274
Snapdragon 8cx @ 2.84 GHz4,2101433
Snapdragon 8cx Gen 2 @ 3.0 GHz6,4481064
Snapdragon 8cx Gen 2 @ 3.15 GHz6,1711112
Snapdragon 8cx Gen 3 @ 3.0 GHz11,671640
Sony Mobile fusion34283514
Spreadtrum SC7731e2943679
Spreadtrum SC9853I-IA7343197
Spreadtrum SC9863A Board1,6072455
Star based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83505,1221283
T610-Unisoc2,4671957
T6182,7151862
T700-Unisoc2,2562079
taoyao based Qualcomm Technologies, Inc. Yupik IDP6,3591077
tn81,0062925
UGOOS UT8 Board8943030
UIS7862A1,8392311
Unisoc SC7731e3323634
Unisoc SC9832e4713480
Unisoc SC9863a1,3502629
Unisoc T3101,4752547
Unisoc T6062,7381851
Unisoc T6102,7051866
Unisoc T6182,2262097
Unisoc T7002,4491963
Unisoc UIS8581A1,6332440
Unisoc UIS8581E1,2792677
Unisoc ums3129143013
Unisoc ums5122,5301931
Unisoc ums92302,4191977
Unisoc ums9230H2,9471781
Unisoc ums9230T2,9551773
UNIVERSAL34752973674
vendor Kirin7102,9701767
vendor Kirin8104,2711420
vendor Kirin8204,4721380
vendor Kirin90006,8151026
vendor Kirin9000E6,2351104
vendor Kirin9703,1101717
vendor Kirin9805,3191245
vendor Kirin9855,4171233
vendor Kirin9905,7551179
Venus based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83505,2741258
VIA C7-D 1800MHz1503891
VIA C7-M 1200MHz1123935
VIA C7-M 1600MHz1163930
VIA C7-M 6300MHz1453896
VIA Eden 1000MHz803951
VIA Eden 1200MHz933945
VIA Eden C1050@1.06GHz2633728
VIA Eden X2 U4200 @ 1.0+ GHz3153647
VIA Eden X4 C4250 @ 1.2+GHz9043023
VIA Esther 1000MHz953943
VIA Esther 1500MHz1353908
VIA Nano L2007@1600MHz2543738
VIA Nano L2100@1800MHz2793706
VIA Nano L2207@1600MHz1653866
VIA Nano U2250 (1.6GHz Capable)2703714
VIA Nano U2250@1300+MHz1793848
VIA Nano U2500@1200MHz1993816
VIA Nano U3500@1000MHz1843836
VIA Nano X2 U4025 @ 1.2 GHz3933556
VIA Nehemiah1013938
VIA QuadCore C4650@2.0GHz1,3522627
VIA QuadCore L4700 @ 1.2+ GHz7733149
VIA QuadCore U4650 @ 1.0+ GHz6663273
Vili based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83505,2921253
ZHAOXIN KaiXian KX-6640MA@2.2+GHz1,5312503
ZHAOXIN KaiXian KX-U6580@2.5GHz3,2271671
ZHAOXIN KaiXian KX-U6780A@2.7GHz3,8311511
ZHAOXIN KaiXian ZX-C+ C4700@2.0GHz1,5472493
* - Last price seen from our affiliates.