iconcharts
0

CPU Benchmarks

Over 1,000,000 CPUs Benchmarked

CPU List

Below is an alphabetical list of all CPU types that appear in the charts. Clicking on a specific processor name will take you to the chart it appears in and will highlight it for you. Results below are for Single CPU Systems only. For Multiple CPU Systems, results can be found on the CPU Mega List page.

Single CPU Systems

Last updated on the 21st of June 2022
CPU Name CPU Mark
(higher is better)
Rank
(lower is better)
CPU Value
(higher is better)
Price
(USD)
AArch64 rev 0 (aarch64)2,6561795
AArch64 rev 1 (aarch64)2,4481876
AArch64 rev 2 (aarch64)2,2851969
AArch64 rev 4 (aarch64)1,7572275
AC8257V/WAB7153119
AMD 3015Ce2,1052069
AMD 3015e2,7201776
AMD 3020e2,4761865
AMD 4700S18,297350
AMD A10 Micro-6700T APU1,3452541
AMD A10 PRO-7350B APU1,9192169
AMD A10 PRO-7800B APU3,1841613
AMD A10 PRO-7850B APU3,4581520
AMD A10-4600M APU1,9152172
AMD A10-4655M APU1,6372351
AMD A10-4657M APU1,7592274
AMD A10-5700 APU2,7381768
AMD A10-5745M APU1,7382286
AMD A10-5750M APU1,9232167
AMD A10-5757M APU2,0192115
AMD A10-5800B APU2,8971719
AMD A10-5800K APU2,9411701
AMD A10-6700 APU3,0961646
AMD A10-6700T APU2,3111948
AMD A10-6790K APU3,1171637
AMD A10-6800B APU2,8241741
AMD A10-6800K APU3,1581623
AMD A10-7300 APU1,7232294
AMD A10-7400P2,1592041
AMD A10-7700K APU3,1591622
AMD A10-7800 APU3,1451630
AMD A10-7850K APU3,3701550
AMD A10-7860K3,3341558
AMD A10-7870K3,4921512
AMD A10-7890K3,4511523
AMD A10-8700P2,2531990
AMD A10-87503,3201561
AMD A10-88503,2141603
AMD A10-9600P2,2292003
AMD A10-9620P2,5091850
AMD A10-9630P2,8991718
AMD A10-97003,5491498
AMD A10-9700E2,9471697
AMD A12-9700P2,4381883
AMD A12-9720P2,6031817
AMD A12-9730P3,1721618
AMD A12-98003,4471525
AMD A12-9800E3,4471526
AMD A4 Micro-6400T APU1,0042831
AMD A4 PRO-3340B1,6522339
AMD A4 PRO-7300B APU1,4812451
AMD A4 PRO-7350B1,5442415
AMD A4-1200 APU3663483
AMD A4-1250 APU4323410
AMD A4-3300 APU9792854
AMD A4-3300M APU6973141
AMD A4-3305M APU7183116
AMD A4-3310MX APU7693055
AMD A4-3320M APU6403202
AMD A4-3330MX APU7523077
AMD A4-3400 APU1,0772764
AMD A4-3420 APU1,0942746
AMD A4-4000 APU1,1862669
AMD A4-4020 APU1,2252632
AMD A4-4300M APU9712866
AMD A4-4355M APU8183011
AMD A4-5000 APU1,2892580
AMD A4-5050 APU1,3282552
AMD A4-5100 APU1,3462540
AMD A4-5150M APU7653062
AMD A4-5300 APU1,3542533
AMD A4-5300B APU1,2122645
AMD A4-6210 APU1,4792455
AMD A4-6250J APU1,6562337
AMD A4-6300 APU1,4312486
AMD A4-6300B APU1,3282553
AMD A4-6320 APU1,5432416
AMD A4-7210 APU1,6632334
AMD A4-7300 APU1,4952443
AMD A4-91201,2302627
AMD A4-9120C8672958
AMD A4-9120e9052932
AMD A4-91251,2112646
AMD A6 Micro-6500T APU1,1462706
AMD A6 PRO-7050B APU1,0272805
AMD A6 PRO-7400B1,6412348
AMD A6-1450 APU1,1172730
AMD A6-3400M APU1,2062650
AMD A6-3410MX APU1,1992654
AMD A6-3420M APU1,2682598
AMD A6-3430MX APU1,4482478
AMD A6-3500 APU1,3902511
AMD A6-3600 APU1,6332358
AMD A6-3620 APU1,8572211
AMD A6-3650 APU2,0262112
AMD A6-3670 APU2,0552097
AMD A6-4400M APU1,0222811
AMD A6-4455M APU7953035
AMD A6-5200 APU1,6512340
AMD A6-5345M APU1,1222726
AMD A6-5350M APU1,1602693
AMD A6-5357M APU1,2602603
AMD A6-5400B APU1,4282489
AMD A6-5400K APU1,2392614
AMD A6-6310 APU1,6702331
AMD A6-6400B APU1,6162368
AMD A6-6400K APU1,4532473
AMD A6-6420B APU1,5502409
AMD A6-6420K APU1,5392417
AMD A6-7000 1,0102827
AMD A6-7310 APU1,7432283
AMD A6-7400K APU1,5802387
AMD A6-7470K1,7992247
AMD A6-74801,9342157
AMD A6-8500P1,4662462
AMD A6-85501,6042378
AMD A6-92001,0612781
AMD A6-92101,2602604
AMD A6-92201,2812583
AMD A6-9220C1,1592694
AMD A6-9220e9652874
AMD A6-92251,3412544
AMD A6-92301,2792586
AMD A6-94002,7171777
AMD A6-95001,8642204
AMD A6-9500E1,8412226
AMD A8 PRO-7150B APU1,5572403
AMD A8 PRO-7600B APU2,8341737
AMD A8-3500M APU1,3082573
AMD A8-3510MX APU1,6302360
AMD A8-3520M APU1,4012507
AMD A8-3530MX APU1,5702394
AMD A8-3550MX APU1,5792389
AMD A8-3800 APU1,9712139
AMD A8-3820 APU2,1642038
AMD A8-3850 APU2,2441994
AMD A8-3870K APU2,3361937
AMD A8-4500M APU1,6332357
AMD A8-4555M APU1,3072575
AMD A8-5500 APU2,5841826
AMD A8-5500B APU2,6441801
AMD A8-5545M APU1,6252362
AMD A8-5550M APU1,8622207
AMD A8-5557M APU1,7742266
AMD A8-5600K APU2,8041748
AMD A8-6410 APU1,7762265
AMD A8-6500 APU2,8171745
AMD A8-6500B APU2,8721730
AMD A8-6500T APU1,8162238
AMD A8-6600K APU2,9511693
AMD A8-70501,1292721
AMD A8-7100 APU1,6442345
AMD A8-7200P2,1352048
AMD A8-7410 APU1,8102243
AMD A8-75003,8781423
AMD A8-7600 APU3,2161602
AMD A8-7650K3,0171671
AMD A8-7670K3,2241596
AMD A8-76803,4481524
AMD A8-8600P2,2401999
AMD A8-86502,7741760
AMD A8-96003,2951569
AMD A9-94001,3902513
AMD A9-94101,5052438
AMD A9-94201,5142434
AMD A9-9420e1,1352718
AMD A9-94251,5252423
AMD A9-94301,6932315
AMD A9-98203,6621472
AMD Athlon 1500+1913728
AMD Athlon 1640B4123431
AMD Athlon 200GE4,1161384
AMD Athlon 220GE4,4241321
AMD Athlon 240GE4,5511302
AMD Athlon 2650e2743609
AMD Athlon 2800+2913586
AMD Athlon 2850e3333527
AMD Athlon 3000G4,4791315
AMD Athlon 300GE4,3011345
AMD Athlon 300U3,9741411
AMD Athlon 320GE4,3001347
AMD Athlon 5000 Dual-Core8722953
AMD Athlon 5150 APU1,3782520
AMD Athlon 5200 Dual-Core8692954
AMD Athlon 5350 APU1,7432284
AMD Athlon 5370 APU1,9232166
AMD Athlon 64 2000+1543780
AMD Athlon 64 2600+2433652
AMD Athlon 64 2800+2953575
AMD Athlon 64 3000+3033562
AMD Athlon 64 3100+4843362
AMD Athlon 64 3200+3403512
AMD Athlon 64 3300+3753475
AMD Athlon 64 3400+3173539
AMD Athlon 64 3500+3963453
AMD Athlon 64 3700+3943456
AMD Athlon 64 3800+2923581
AMD Athlon 64 4000+3403511
AMD Athlon 64 FX-554043438
AMD Athlon 64 FX-575173332
AMD Athlon 64 FX-594653384
AMD Athlon 64 FX-60 Dual Core7093128
AMD Athlon 64 FX-62 Dual Core9432896
AMD Athlon 64 FX-749722865
AMD Athlon 64 X2 3800+5663280
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 3400+5313317
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 3600+5963245
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 3800+6113234
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 4000+6523188
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 4200+6723170
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 4400+6913150
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 4600+7163118
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 4800+7223112
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 5000+7623066
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 5200+8153015
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 5400+9102925
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 5600+9232915
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 5800+7973032
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 6000+9252912
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 6400+9672869
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core BE-23005943248
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core BE-23505733274
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual-Core TK-425773271
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual-Core TK-535353311
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual-Core TK-555253325
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual-Core TK-576343211
AMD Athlon 64 X2 QL-605473298
AMD Athlon 64 X2 QL-625533294
AMD Athlon 64 X2 QL-646223222
AMD Athlon 64 X2 QL-656093235
AMD Athlon 64 X2 QL-666413201
AMD Athlon 64 X2 QL-675823264
AMD Athlon 7450 Dual-Core7893044
AMD Athlon 7550 Dual-Core8592963
AMD Athlon 7750 Dual-Core9512888
AMD Athlon 7850 Dual-Core1,0372795
AMD Athlon Dual Core 4050e6163229
AMD Athlon Dual Core 4450B6843158
AMD Athlon Dual Core 4450e6983140
AMD Athlon Dual Core 4850B7273106
AMD Athlon Dual Core 4850e7353098
AMD Athlon Dual Core 5000B8352993
AMD Athlon Dual Core 5050e7483082
AMD Athlon Dual Core 5200B7963033
AMD Athlon Dual Core 5400B8263001
AMD Athlon Dual Core 5600B7373095
AMD Athlon Gold 3150G7,093917
AMD Athlon Gold 3150U4,0231405
AMD Athlon Gold PRO 3150G7,702841
AMD Athlon Gold PRO 3150GE7,068923
AMD Athlon II 160u3583491
AMD Athlon II 170u3573493
AMD Athlon II Dual-Core M3006293213
AMD Athlon II Dual-Core M3207073132
AMD Athlon II Dual-Core M3406763164
AMD Athlon II N330 Dual-Core6653179
AMD Athlon II N350 Dual-Core7673058
AMD Athlon II N370 Dual-Core8992936
AMD Athlon II Neo K1253023564
AMD Athlon II Neo K1452983573
AMD Athlon II Neo K325 Dual-Core4173426
AMD Athlon II Neo K345 Dual-Core5273323
AMD Athlon II Neo N36L Dual-Core4783371
AMD Athlon II P320 Dual-Core6793163
AMD Athlon II P340 Dual-Core6733169
AMD Athlon II P360 Dual-Core7113125
AMD Athlon II X2 210e1,1052739
AMD Athlon II X2 2159672870
AMD Athlon II X2 2201,0242809
AMD Athlon II X2 235e1,0492791
AMD Athlon II X2 2409352903
AMD Athlon II X2 240e9802853
AMD Athlon II X2 2451,0222810
AMD Athlon II X2 245e1,0752767
AMD Athlon II X2 2501,0912749
AMD Athlon II X2 250e1,1552699
AMD Athlon II X2 250u6223224
AMD Athlon II X2 2551,1652686
AMD Athlon II X2 2601,1032740
AMD Athlon II X2 260u6633182
AMD Athlon II X2 2651,2332621
AMD Athlon II X2 2701,2372618
AMD Athlon II X2 270u6753165
AMD Athlon II X2 2801,3552532
AMD Athlon II X2 4300e9902844
AMD Athlon II X2 4400e1,0592783
AMD Athlon II X2 4450e8672957
AMD Athlon II X2 B221,0362797
AMD Athlon II X2 B241,0732770
AMD Athlon II X2 B261,2242634
AMD Athlon II X2 B281,2342619
AMD Athlon II X3 400e1,3202559
AMD Athlon II X3 405e1,3312550
AMD Athlon II X3 415e1,4412481
AMD Athlon II X3 420e1,5572404
AMD Athlon II X3 4251,5762390
AMD Athlon II X3 4351,6702330
AMD Athlon II X3 4401,7182296
AMD Athlon II X3 4451,8042245
AMD Athlon II X3 4501,7632272
AMD Athlon II X3 4551,8412225
AMD Athlon II X3 4601,9242164
AMD Athlon II X4 5532,4181896
AMD Athlon II X4 5552,3101952
AMD Athlon II X4 5572,5671836
AMD Athlon II X4 5592,6021820
AMD Athlon II X4 600e1,7112301
AMD Athlon II X4 605e1,9572143
AMD Athlon II X4 610e1,8712200
AMD Athlon II X4 615e1,9672140
AMD Athlon II X4 6201,9342158
AMD Athlon II X4 6302,0932075
AMD Athlon II X4 631 Quad-Core2,0852081
AMD Athlon II X4 6352,1082063
AMD Athlon II X4 638 Quad-Core2,1832028
AMD Athlon II X4 6402,1762033
AMD Athlon II X4 641 Quad-Core2,1432045
AMD Athlon II X4 6452,3191945
AMD Athlon II X4 6502,4401882
AMD Athlon II X4 651 Quad-Core2,3381936
AMD Athlon II X4 6552,0782084
AMD Athlon L1101973716
AMD Athlon LE-16004123430
AMD Athlon LE-16204213424
AMD Athlon LE-16404303413
AMD Athlon LE-16604163427
AMD Athlon Neo MV-402823599
AMD Athlon Neo X2 Dual Core 6850e4563389
AMD Athlon Neo X2 Dual Core L3254763373
AMD Athlon Neo X2 Dual Core L3355293322
AMD Athlon PRO 200GE4,1391380
AMD Athlon PRO 300GE4,4751316
AMD Athlon Silver 3050e2,9661691
AMD Athlon Silver 3050GE4,5451304
AMD Athlon Silver 3050U3,0541658
AMD Athlon Silver PRO 3125GE4,6331288
AMD Athlon TF-202653623
AMD Athlon TF-363383513
AMD Athlon X2 2159962838
AMD Athlon X2 2409212917
AMD Athlon X2 240e1,0152819
AMD Athlon X2 2509932840
AMD Athlon X2 2559382899
AMD Athlon X2 2801,3272554
AMD Athlon X2 340 Dual Core1,3152565
AMD Athlon X2 370K Dual Core1,5042439
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core 3250e3573492
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core 6850e5643282
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core BE-23005703276
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core BE-23505913251
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core BE-24006883155
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core L3103793474
AMD Athlon X3 4251,5162432
AMD Athlon X3 4351,7812262
AMD Athlon X3 4401,4382482
AMD Athlon X3 4551,7832261
AMD Athlon X4 5301,7862256
AMD Athlon X4 6201,8102242
AMD Athlon X4 6402,1152057
AMD Athlon X4 7301,9362153
AMD Athlon X4 740 Quad Core2,6681793
AMD Athlon X4 750 Quad Core1,9862130
AMD Athlon X4 750K Quad Core2,7901752
AMD Athlon X4 760K Quad Core2,9291707
AMD Athlon X4 8302,9011717
AMD Athlon X4 8403,2871572
AMD Athlon X4 8453,7831444
AMD Athlon X4 860K3,4381530
AMD Athlon X4 870K3,3831545
AMD Athlon X4 880K3,6751469
AMD Athlon X4 9503,6071482
AMD Athlon XP 1500+1673759
AMD Athlon XP 1600+1743753
AMD Athlon XP 1700+1763750
AMD Athlon XP 1800+1953719
AMD Athlon XP 1900+2033709
AMD Athlon XP 2000+1953720
AMD Athlon XP 2100+2103699
AMD Athlon XP 2200+2143696
AMD Athlon XP 2400+2343669
AMD Athlon XP 2500+2313678
AMD Athlon XP 2600+2423654
AMD Athlon XP 2700+2563633
AMD Athlon XP 2800+2603630
AMD Athlon XP 2900+2763607
AMD Athlon XP 3000+2623628
AMD Athlon XP 3100+2823598
AMD Athlon XP 3200+2813600
AMD Athlon XP1600+1833737
AMD Athlon XP2400+2433651
AMD Athlon64 X2 Dual Core 4600+8033030
AMD C-301783747
AMD C-502693615
AMD C-602903588
AMD C-60 APU3093556
AMD C-70 APU3143548
AMD E-2401823740
AMD E-300 APU3623488
AMD E-3504143429
AMD E-350 APU4013443
AMD E-350D APU4783366
AMD E-450 APU4233423
AMD E1 Micro-6200T APU6003240
AMD E1-1200 APU3743477
AMD E1-1500 APU3923462
AMD E1-2100 APU4083432
AMD E1-2200 APU4743376
AMD E1-2500 APU6013239
AMD E1-6010 APU5223327
AMD E1-6015 APU5553292
AMD E1-6050J APU 1,3852515
AMD E1-7010 APU5823266
AMD E2-1800 APU4373404
AMD E2-2000 APU5013345
AMD E2-3000 APU7263111
AMD E2-3000M APU6743168
AMD E2-3200 APU9532886
AMD E2-3800 APU1,1242724
AMD E2-6110 APU1,1362717
AMD E2-7110 APU1,5262422
AMD E2-90009332904
AMD E2-9000e8362990
AMD E2-90109912842
AMD E2-90309222916
AMD Embedded G-Series GX-215JJ Radeon R2E1,0572785
AMD Embedded G-Series GX-224IJ Radeon R4E1,2712595
AMD Embedded G-Series GX-420GI Radeon R7E1,5602400
AMD Embedded R-Series RX-216GD1,6282361
AMD Embedded R-Series RX-418GD Radeon R63,4261535
AMD Embedded R-Series RX-421BD3,3021566
AMD Embedded R-Series RX-421ND3,5751493
AMD EPYC 3101 4-Core6,0501076
AMD EPYC 320110,258666
AMD EPYC 325113,965502
AMD EPYC 7232P17,017391
AMD EPYC 725114,935456
AMD EPYC 725219,550306
AMD EPYC 726220,827272
AMD EPYC 727226,446158
AMD EPYC 728121,230260
AMD EPYC 728230,977110
AMD EPYC 730114,991453
AMD EPYC 730233,01593
AMD EPYC 7302P32,48098
AMD EPYC 731340,57562
AMD EPYC 7313P40,00066
AMD EPYC 734345,88246
AMD EPYC 735123,566199
AMD EPYC 7351P25,484169
AMD EPYC 735240,47264
AMD EPYC 737131,094108
AMD EPYC 73F346,08544
AMD EPYC 7401P28,271134
AMD EPYC 740251,36836
AMD EPYC 7402P41,09858
AMD EPYC 741348,85841
AMD EPYC 7443P57,75526
AMD EPYC 745120,471282
AMD EPYC 745241,87152
AMD EPYC 745353,51132
AMD EPYC 74F360,94823
AMD EPYC 750124,925178
AMD EPYC 750249,17839
AMD EPYC 7502P48,99540
AMD EPYC 751359,73224
AMD EPYC 753255,35829
AMD EPYC 754256,72827
AMD EPYC 754356,56228
AMD EPYC 7543P67,21216
AMD EPYC 755122,005247
AMD EPYC 7551P30,313115
AMD EPYC 757127,445145
AMD EPYC 75F368,50514
AMD EPYC 760142,24451
AMD EPYC 764259,12625
AMD EPYC 764376,45510
AMD EPYC 766273,14311
AMD EPYC 770271,64612
AMD EPYC 7702P61,68922
AMD EPYC 771385,8615
AMD EPYC 7713P65,47917
AMD EPYC 774268,74913
AMD EPYC 776388,3383
AMD EPYC 7773X89,6142
AMD EPYC 7B1377,4609
AMD EPYC 7F3223,026217
AMD EPYC 7F5240,95159
AMD EPYC 7J1386,0064
AMD EPYC 7K6240,48763
AMD EPYC 7R3264,72718
AMD FirePro A320 APU2,6341807
AMD FX-4100 Quad-Core2,5721832
AMD FX-4130 Quad-Core2,7301770
AMD FX-4150 Quad-Core3,3271559
AMD FX-4170 Quad-Core3,1151638
AMD FX-4200 Quad-Core3,1341633
AMD FX-4300 Quad-Core2,9461699
AMD FX-43203,0921648
AMD FX-43303,2481589
AMD FX-4350 Quad-Core3,2691582
AMD FX-6100 Six-Core3,6851467
AMD FX-6120 Six-Core3,8571427
AMD FX-6130 Six-Core4,3531339
AMD FX-6200 Six-Core4,0381402
AMD FX-6300 Six-Core4,1751367
AMD FX-6330 Six-Core4,4551319
AMD FX-6350 Six-Core4,4811314
AMD FX-670K Quad-Core2,8971720
AMD FX-7500 APU1,8352229
AMD FX-7600P2,4921858
AMD FX-7600P APU2,8561733
AMD FX-770K Quad-Core2,5781829
AMD FX-8100 Eight-Core4,0371403
AMD FX-8120 Eight-Core4,6161291
AMD FX-8140 Eight-Core4,8601251
AMD FX-8150 Eight-Core5,1871208
AMD FX-8300 Eight-Core5,2821190
AMD FX-8310 Eight-Core5,1651214
AMD FX-8320 Eight-Core5,4281164
AMD FX-8320E Eight-Core5,0281233
AMD FX-8350 Eight-Core5,9851084
AMD FX-8370 Eight-Core6,1301058
AMD FX-8370E Eight-Core5,3301181
AMD FX-870K Quad Core3,0941647
AMD FX-8800P2,7851757
AMD FX-9370 Eight-Core6,0021082
AMD FX-9590 Eight-Core6,799972
AMD FX-9800P2,3681916
AMD FX-9830P3,2831575
AMD FX-B4150 Quad-Core3,3691552
AMD G-T40E2893590
AMD G-T40N2993568
AMD G-T40R1203820
AMD G-T44R1303811
AMD G-T48E4303412
AMD G-T52R1773748
AMD G-T56E4423402
AMD G-T56N4703380
AMD Geode NX 2400+4003447
AMD GX-210JA SOC2483645
AMD GX-212JC SOC 6193226
AMD GX-217GA SOC7623065
AMD GX-218GL SOC7543075
AMD GX-222GC SOC1,0382793
AMD GX-412HC1,0652775
AMD GX-415GA SOC1,4202495
AMD GX-420CA SOC1,7672270
AMD GX-420MC SOC1,7962251
AMD GX-424CC SOC1,7492279
AMD Opteron 12125933249
AMD Opteron 1212 HE7713053
AMD Opteron 12146963142
AMD Opteron 1214 HE8063022
AMD Opteron 12167813048
AMD Opteron 1216 HE7273109
AMD Opteron 12189102924
AMD Opteron 1218 HE9792856
AMD Opteron 12201,0362798
AMD Opteron 12221,0892753
AMD Opteron 13521,4642465
AMD Opteron 13541,6202364
AMD Opteron 13561,7032306
AMD Opteron 13811,7972249
AMD Opteron 13851,8982187
AMD Opteron 13892,0792083
AMD Opteron 1443163540
AMD Opteron 1463463505
AMD Opteron 1483923460
AMD Opteron 1503933458
AMD Opteron 1524283415
AMD Opteron 1544573388
AMD Opteron 1655313318
AMD Opteron 1706483197
AMD Opteron 1756823160
AMD Opteron 1807463084
AMD Opteron 1856953144
AMD Opteron 22181,0362796
AMD Opteron 22201,1062738
AMD Opteron 2220 SE9092927
AMD Opteron 22221,1982656
AMD Opteron 23541,5092435
AMD Opteron 23561,7332289
AMD Opteron 2373 EE1,6352354
AMD Opteron 23781,8642205
AMD Opteron 23842,0742087
AMD Opteron 2393 SE1,3172564
AMD Opteron 2419 EE1,9022185
AMD Opteron 24271,9952126
AMD Opteron 24312,9361705
AMD Opteron 24353,0611657
AMD Opteron 2544513394
AMD Opteron 2707613069
AMD Opteron 2758392984
AMD Opteron 2807653061
AMD Opteron 2859562881
AMD Opteron 2909522887
AMD Opteron 3250 HE2,0612093
AMD Opteron 3260 HE2,2831972
AMD Opteron 32803,7201462
AMD Opteron 3320 EE1,9182170
AMD Opteron 3350 HE2,8251740
AMD Opteron 33654,0021408
AMD Opteron 33804,1341382
AMD Opteron 41302,3471931
AMD Opteron 4162 EE2,0582095
AMD Opteron 4170 HE2,3821911
AMD Opteron 41842,8721729
AMD Opteron 42263,4001539
AMD Opteron 4274 HE5,7761112
AMD Opteron 42804,5041310
AMD Opteron 42844,6651284
AMD Opteron 4332 HE3,9061421
AMD Opteron 43343,9491414
AMD Opteron 4365 EE3,4851514
AMD Opteron 43864,3781333
AMD Opteron 61282,8261739
AMD Opteron 6128 HE2,9321706
AMD Opteron 61363,3811546
AMD Opteron 6164 HE3,4781516
AMD Opteron 61722,7891753
AMD Opteron 61743,6971466
AMD Opteron 6176 SE3,5641496
AMD Opteron 62124,0071406
AMD Opteron 62204,7531271
AMD Opteron 62344,0721396
AMD Opteron 62385,6251133
AMD Opteron 62725,2401200
AMD Opteron 62745,2861188
AMD Opteron 62766,2451037
AMD Opteron 62817,279895
AMD Opteron 6282 SE6,3851014
AMD Opteron 6287 SE6,925952
AMD Opteron 63285,2461197
AMD Opteron 63446,0691072
AMD Opteron 63488,030818
AMD Opteron 6366 HE4,8581252
AMD Opteron 63765,5721143
AMD Opteron 63785,8891097
AMD Opteron 63806,882956
AMD Opteron 6386 SE8,320787
AMD Opteron 8439 SE2,4791862
AMD Opteron X2170 APU1,9112177
AMD Opteron X3216 APU1,5252424
AMD Opteron X3418 APU3,1371631
AMD Opteron X3421 APU3,3751549
AMD Phenom 8250 Triple-Core1,1142734
AMD Phenom 8250e Triple-Core1,0842760
AMD Phenom 8400 Triple-Core1,0792761
AMD Phenom 8450 Triple-Core1,2142643
AMD Phenom 8450e Triple-Core1,2252633
AMD Phenom 8600 Triple-Core1,2102647
AMD Phenom 8600B Triple-Core1,3902512
AMD Phenom 8650 Triple-Core1,2052651
AMD Phenom 8750 Triple-Core1,3432542
AMD Phenom 8750B Triple-Core1,1882667
AMD Phenom 8850 Triple-Core1,1422711
AMD Phenom 8850B Triple-Core1,2812584
AMD Phenom 9100e Quad-Core1,2792589
AMD Phenom 9150e Quad-Core1,4142498
AMD Phenom 9350e Quad-Core1,5012440
AMD Phenom 9450e Quad-Core1,4552471
AMD Phenom 9500 Quad-Core1,5242425
AMD Phenom 9550 Quad-Core1,6362352
AMD Phenom 9600 Quad-Core1,6192366
AMD Phenom 9600B Quad-Core1,7362287
AMD Phenom 9650 Quad-Core1,6992309
AMD Phenom 9750 Quad-Core1,8042246
AMD Phenom 9750B Quad-Core1,5202429
AMD Phenom 9850 Quad-Core1,6792324
AMD Phenom 9850B Quad-Core1,9462150
AMD Phenom 9950 Quad-Core1,9152171
AMD Phenom FX-5000 Quad-Core1,5992379
AMD Phenom FX-5200 Quad-Core1,6992310
AMD Phenom II N620 Dual-Core1,0142821
AMD Phenom II N640 Dual-Core9652873
AMD Phenom II N660 Dual-Core1,0242808
AMD Phenom II N830 3+11,7682268
AMD Phenom II N830 Triple-Core1,1902663
AMD Phenom II N850 Triple-Core1,2532607
AMD Phenom II N870 Triple-Core1,1392714
AMD Phenom II N930 Quad-Core1,5582402
AMD Phenom II N950 Quad-Core1,4602468
AMD Phenom II N970 Quad-Core1,6472343
AMD Phenom II P650 Dual-Core9332905
AMD Phenom II P820 Triple-Core1,0682774
AMD Phenom II P840 Triple-Core1,1162732
AMD Phenom II P860 Triple-Core1,2142644
AMD Phenom II P920 Quad-Core1,1602692
AMD Phenom II P940 Quad-Core1,3192562
AMD Phenom II P960 Quad-Core1,4122499
AMD Phenom II X2 5111,1632690
AMD Phenom II X2 5211,2792588
AMD Phenom II X2 5451,1072737
AMD Phenom II X2 5501,1882666
AMD Phenom II X2 5551,3082572
AMD Phenom II X2 5601,4262491
AMD Phenom II X2 5651,4052505
AMD Phenom II X2 5701,3602529
AMD Phenom II X2 B531,1262723
AMD Phenom II X2 B551,1512703
AMD Phenom II X2 B571,0992744
AMD Phenom II X2 B591,3922510
AMD Phenom II X3 700e1,4302487
AMD Phenom II X3 705e1,2222635
AMD Phenom II X3 7101,5542405
AMD Phenom II X3 7201,4802453
AMD Phenom II X3 7401,4242492
AMD Phenom II X3 B731,5382418
AMD Phenom II X3 B751,5602399
AMD Phenom II X3 B771,8442224
AMD Phenom II X4 8051,8442223
AMD Phenom II X4 8101,8492217
AMD Phenom II X4 8202,1032071
AMD Phenom II X4 8302,0652090
AMD Phenom II X4 8402,3551925
AMD Phenom II X4 840T2,2691982
AMD Phenom II X4 8502,2661984
AMD Phenom II X4 900e1,5052437
AMD Phenom II X4 905e1,8952188
AMD Phenom II X4 9101,7762264
AMD Phenom II X4 910e2,0442104
AMD Phenom II X4 9201,8992186
AMD Phenom II X4 9252,1762032
AMD Phenom II X4 9402,2611986
AMD Phenom II X4 9452,2721980
AMD Phenom II X4 9552,4351887
AMD Phenom II X4 960T2,2252005
AMD Phenom II X4 9652,5481839
AMD Phenom II X4 9702,6441802
AMD Phenom II X4 9732,2042018
AMD Phenom II X4 9752,6111815
AMD Phenom II X4 9772,3771912
AMD Phenom II X4 9802,8391736
AMD Phenom II X4 B05e1,9062181
AMD Phenom II X4 B15e1,8252230
AMD Phenom II X4 B252,1082064
AMD Phenom II X4 B352,3411934
AMD Phenom II X4 B402,2382000
AMD Phenom II X4 B452,2062017
AMD Phenom II X4 B502,2372001
AMD Phenom II X4 B552,4651868
AMD Phenom II X4 B602,5461840
AMD Phenom II X4 B652,6901786
AMD Phenom II X4 B702,3031959
AMD Phenom II X4 B932,1042070
AMD Phenom II X4 B952,3291940
AMD Phenom II X4 B972,4981855
AMD Phenom II X4 B992,5361841
AMD Phenom II X6 1035T2,9551692
AMD Phenom II X6 1045T3,0341664
AMD Phenom II X6 1055T3,2211599
AMD Phenom II X6 1065T3,3801547
AMD Phenom II X6 1075T3,2841574
AMD Phenom II X6 1090T3,6681471
AMD Phenom II X6 1100T3,7391457
AMD Phenom II X6 1405T3,3351557
AMD Phenom II X620 Dual-Core1,2622602
AMD Phenom II X640 Dual-Core1,1652687
AMD Phenom II X920 Quad-Core1,6692332
AMD Phenom II X940 Quad-Core1,7972248
AMD Phenom X2 Dual-Core GE-50601,5662396
AMD Phenom X2 Dual-Core GE-60601,7222295
AMD Phenom X2 Dual-Core GE-70601,0102826
AMD Phenom X2 Dual-Core GP-77308842942
AMD Phenom X3 85509762860
AMD Phenom X4 Quad-Core GP-95001,2972577
AMD Phenom X4 Quad-Core GP-95301,2282631
AMD Phenom X4 Quad-Core GP-96001,6492341
AMD Phenom X4 Quad-Core GP-97301,7842260
AMD Phenom X4 Quad-Core GS-65601,0632778
AMD PRO A10-8700B2,2531989
AMD PRO A10-8730B2,4011906
AMD PRO A10-8750B2,9111712
AMD PRO A10-87703,4341531
AMD PRO A10-8770E3,1101640
AMD PRO A10-8850B3,7521453
AMD PRO A10-97003,6531474
AMD PRO A10-9700B2,6021819
AMD PRO A10-9700E2,8961721
AMD PRO A12-8800B2,6221810
AMD PRO A12-8830B2,3921907
AMD PRO A12-88703,8481430
AMD PRO A12-8870E2,9731689
AMD PRO A12-98003,8781424
AMD PRO A12-9800B2,7021783
AMD PRO A12-9800E3,1821614
AMD PRO A4-3350B APU1,7022308
AMD PRO A4-4350B1,1532700
AMD PRO A4-8350B1,5522407
AMD PRO A6-7350B1,6792325
AMD PRO A6-8500B1,7042304
AMD PRO A6-8530B1,4982442
AMD PRO A6-8550B1,8852193
AMD PRO A6-85701,8892190
AMD PRO A6-8570E1,4892448
AMD PRO A6-95001,6952313
AMD PRO A6-9500B1,3712523
AMD PRO A6-9500E1,6622336
AMD PRO A8-8600B2,1602040
AMD PRO A8-8650B3,2121604
AMD PRO A8-8670E2,9891679
AMD PRO A8-96003,3471555
AMD PRO A8-9600B2,3881908
AMD QC-40001,1552698
AMD R-260H APU9542884
AMD R-272F APU1,2152642
AMD R-460L APU1,1832670
AMD R-464L APU1,7732267
AMD RX-425BB2,7241773
AMD RX-427BB2,7291771
AMD Ryzen 3 12006,3021030
AMD Ryzen 3 1300X6,961944
AMD Ryzen 3 2200G6,794974
AMD Ryzen 3 2200GE6,3891012
AMD Ryzen 3 2200U3,6841468
AMD Ryzen 3 2300U5,5701144
AMD Ryzen 3 2300X7,568859
AMD Ryzen 3 310011,655592
AMD Ryzen 3 3200G7,200907
AMD Ryzen 3 3200GE7,317891
AMD Ryzen 3 3200U3,8771425
AMD Ryzen 3 3250C2,9171709
AMD Ryzen 3 3250U3,9681412
AMD Ryzen 3 3300U5,7781111
AMD Ryzen 3 3300X12,725557
AMD Ryzen 3 3350U5,8811100
AMD Ryzen 3 410011,227612
AMD Ryzen 3 4300G10,756639
AMD Ryzen 3 4300GE11,306608
AMD Ryzen 3 4300U7,571858
AMD Ryzen 3 5300G13,104542
AMD Ryzen 3 5300GE13,636513
AMD Ryzen 3 5300U10,037678
AMD Ryzen 3 5400U11,851588
AMD Ryzen 3 5425U9,989681
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 12006,3471020
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 13007,574857
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 2100GE4,1871366
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 2200G6,703982
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 2200GE5,9631086
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 2300U6,0731068
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 3200G6,959945
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 3200GE7,071922
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 3300U6,1441052
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 4200G11,315607
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 4200GE10,930625
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 4350G10,864631
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 4350GE11,270610
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 4450U10,158671
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 5350G13,976501
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 5350GE13,693511
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 5450U11,286609
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 5475U12,266571
AMD Ryzen 5 14007,791836
AMD Ryzen 5 1500X9,099740
AMD Ryzen 5 160012,335567
AMD Ryzen 5 1600X13,107540
AMD Ryzen 5 2400G8,752758
AMD Ryzen 5 2400GE7,983822
AMD Ryzen 5 2500U6,561991
AMD Ryzen 5 2500X9,387713
AMD Ryzen 5 260013,255529
AMD Ryzen 5 2600H7,876831
AMD Ryzen 5 2600X14,052498
AMD Ryzen 5 3350G9,102739
AMD Ryzen 5 3350GE9,684699
AMD Ryzen 5 3400G9,353717
AMD Ryzen 5 3400GE8,985745
AMD Ryzen 5 3450U6,822968
AMD Ryzen 5 350012,867551
AMD Ryzen 5 3500C5,2141204
AMD Ryzen 5 3500U7,092918
AMD Ryzen 5 3500X13,316527
AMD Ryzen 5 3550H7,976823
AMD Ryzen 5 3550U7,681844
AMD Ryzen 5 3580U7,520865
AMD Ryzen 5 360017,829364
AMD Ryzen 5 3600X18,311349
AMD Ryzen 5 3600XT18,764333
AMD Ryzen 5 450016,028417
AMD Ryzen 5 4500U11,088619
AMD Ryzen 5 4600G15,590427
AMD Ryzen 5 4600GE15,656425
AMD Ryzen 5 4600H14,717468
AMD Ryzen 5 4600HS14,735466
AMD Ryzen 5 4600U13,438521
AMD Ryzen 5 550019,625304
AMD Ryzen 5 5500U13,193535
AMD Ryzen 5 5560U16,944394
AMD Ryzen 5 560021,735252
AMD Ryzen 5 5600G19,831297
AMD Ryzen 5 5600GE18,879327
AMD Ryzen 5 5600H17,184386
AMD Ryzen 5 5600U15,388435
AMD Ryzen 5 5600X22,024246
AMD Ryzen 5 5625U15,066451
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 15009,402711
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 160010,401651
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 2400G8,399784
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 2400GE7,565860
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 2500U6,940948
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 260013,250530
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 3350G9,442709
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 3350GE9,643702
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 3400G9,312721
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 3400GE8,274793
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 3500U6,980941
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 360017,900361
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4400G16,456402
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4400GE14,795464
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4500U12,049582
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4650G16,397404
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4650GE15,706423
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4650U12,838552
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 5650G20,479281
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 5650GE18,652338
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 5650U15,237441
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 5675U13,347526
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 6650U18,482342
AMD Ryzen 7 170014,850461
AMD Ryzen 7 1700X15,682424
AMD Ryzen 7 1800X16,502401
AMD Ryzen 7 270015,820420
AMD Ryzen 7 2700E14,657469
AMD Ryzen 7 2700U6,879958
AMD Ryzen 7 2700X17,632374
AMD Ryzen 7 2800H7,656848
AMD Ryzen 7 3700C7,145912
AMD Ryzen 7 3700U7,303893
AMD Ryzen 7 3700X22,732227
AMD Ryzen 7 3750H8,275792
AMD Ryzen 7 3780U7,651850
AMD Ryzen 7 3800X23,338210
AMD Ryzen 7 3800XT23,793194
AMD Ryzen 7 4700G20,201290
AMD Ryzen 7 4700GE20,416284
AMD Ryzen 7 4700U13,615514
AMD Ryzen 7 4800H19,009323
AMD Ryzen 7 4800HS18,833329
AMD Ryzen 7 4800U17,068389
AMD Ryzen 7 4850U Mobile15,920418
AMD Ryzen 7 5700G24,593184
AMD Ryzen 7 5700GE22,484231
AMD Ryzen 7 5700U16,038416
AMD Ryzen 7 5700X26,478155
AMD Ryzen 7 580025,810165
AMD Ryzen 7 5800H21,417256
AMD Ryzen 7 5800HS20,704275
AMD Ryzen 7 5800HS Creator Edition20,948267
AMD Ryzen 7 5800U18,917326
AMD Ryzen 7 5800X28,193135
AMD Ryzen 7 5800X3D27,660140
AMD Ryzen 7 5825U18,447344
AMD Ryzen 7 6800H23,483205
AMD Ryzen 7 6800HS24,189191
AMD Ryzen 7 Extreme Edition18,209356
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 170014,578472
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 1700X15,524429
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 270015,203442
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 2700U7,372881
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 2700X17,221384
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 370022,935219
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 3700U7,341888
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 4700G20,848270
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 4750G20,573278
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 4750GE18,470343
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 4750U15,469430
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 5750G24,974176
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 5750GE22,283235
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 5850U17,483378
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 5875U18,514341
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 6850HS22,879221
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 6850U24,322188
AMD Ryzen 9 390030,628112
AMD Ryzen 9 3900X32,79596
AMD Ryzen 9 3900XT32,98394
AMD Ryzen 9 3950X39,07170
AMD Ryzen 9 4900H19,325315
AMD Ryzen 9 4900HS19,401312
AMD Ryzen 9 590034,75484
AMD Ryzen 9 5900H20,960266
AMD Ryzen 9 5900HS22,200240
AMD Ryzen 9 5900HX23,106215
AMD Ryzen 9 5900X39,35068
AMD Ryzen 9 5950X45,91845
AMD Ryzen 9 5980HS21,491255
AMD Ryzen 9 5980HX23,262211
AMD Ryzen 9 6900HS24,378187
AMD Ryzen 9 6900HX24,849179
AMD Ryzen 9 PRO 390031,372107
AMD Ryzen Embedded R1305G3,2091605
AMD Ryzen Embedded R1505G3,9661413
AMD Ryzen Embedded R1606G4,1531375
AMD Ryzen Embedded R23146,643984
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1202B3,2531586
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1404I6,2411038
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1500B4,5881299
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1500B Quad-core @ 2.20GHz5,2571196
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1605B6,822969
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1756B8,215801
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1807B8,487774
AMD Ryzen Embedded V251613,225532
AMD Ryzen Embedded V271818,034360
AMD Ryzen Embedded V274816,186411
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 1900X17,000393
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 192022,066244
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 1920X22,859222
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 1950X27,945137
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 2920X25,218173
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 2950X29,728122
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 2970WX30,470114
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 2990WX32,362100
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 2990X26,469156
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 3960X54,80630
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 3970X63,73519
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 3990X81,5447
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 3945WX33,44190
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 3955WX40,19865
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 3975WX63,33220
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 3995WX83,1166
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5945WX41,28255
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5955WX50,95437
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5965WX67,98615
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5975WX80,8428
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5995WX106,1161
AMD Sempron 1305013344
AMD Sempron 1404643385
AMD Sempron 1455053341
AMD Sempron 1504983348
AMD Sempron 210U2673620
AMD Sempron 2200+1843736
AMD Sempron 2300+2073704
AMD Sempron 2401,2782592
AMD Sempron 2400+2053708
AMD Sempron 2500+2073703
AMD Sempron 2600+2533638
AMD Sempron 2650 APU5613288
AMD Sempron 2800+2433653
AMD Sempron 3000+2683619
AMD Sempron 3100+2983571
AMD Sempron 3200+2883592
AMD Sempron 3300+3153546
AMD Sempron 3400+2923582
AMD Sempron 3500+2323677
AMD Sempron 3600+3643485
AMD Sempron 3800+3603489
AMD Sempron 3850 APU1,1532702
AMD Sempron Dual Core 21005333312
AMD Sempron Dual Core 22005633283
AMD Sempron Dual Core 23005553293
AMD Sempron LE-11003153542
AMD Sempron LE-11502513642
AMD Sempron LE-12003493499
AMD Sempron LE-12503013566
AMD Sempron LE-13004003448
AMD Sempron M1003383514
AMD Sempron M1202473647
AMD Sempron SI-402883591
AMD Sempron SI-422613629
AMD Sempron X2 1808263002
AMD Sempron X2 1908792945
AMD Sempron X2 198 Dual-Core9302908
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MK-363343525
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MK-383623486
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-282543635
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-302773605
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-322853595
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-342773606
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-373343522
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-403363517
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-424003446
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-443843467
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MT-302463648
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MT-322863594
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MT-342793602
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MT-373153544
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-504363406
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-523843466
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-564533392
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-584783369
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-605913253
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-627383094
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-646753166
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-666963143
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-688612961
AMD Turion Dual-Core RM-705613285
AMD Turion Dual-Core RM-726493196
AMD Turion Dual-Core RM-745883256
AMD Turion Dual-Core RM-756593185
AMD Turion II Dual-Core Mobile M5007603071
AMD Turion II Dual-Core Mobile M5208302998
AMD Turion II Dual-Core Mobile M5409122922
AMD Turion II N530 Dual-Core8552969
AMD Turion II N550 Dual-Core8772951
AMD Turion II Neo K625 Dual-Core5653281
AMD Turion II Neo K685 Dual-Core6843157
AMD Turion II Neo N40L Dual-Core5893255
AMD Turion II Neo N54L Dual-Core7743050
AMD Turion II P520 Dual-Core7273104
AMD Turion II P540 Dual-Core8842943
AMD Turion II P560 Dual-Core8183010
AMD Turion II Ultra Dual-Core Mobile M6009232914
AMD Turion II Ultra Dual-Core Mobile M6208143017
AMD Turion II Ultra Dual-Core Mobile M6401,0162816
AMD Turion II Ultra Dual-Core Mobile M6601,0112824
AMD Turion Neo X2 Dual Core L6254313411
AMD Turion X2 Dual Core L5106033238
AMD Turion X2 Dual Core Mobile RM-704973351
AMD Turion X2 Dual Core Mobile RM-766913148
AMD Turion X2 Dual-Core Mobile RM-706243218
AMD Turion X2 Dual-Core Mobile RM-726663175
AMD Turion X2 Dual-Core Mobile RM-746233220
AMD Turion X2 Dual-Core Mobile RM-757083130
AMD Turion X2 Dual-Core Mobile RM-776353208
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-805213328
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-826543187
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-847933040
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-857303102
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-866953145
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-876893153
AMD TurionX2 Dual Core Mobile RM-705363310
AMD TurionX2 Dual Core Mobile RM-724713379
AMD TurionX2 Ultra DualCore Mobile ZM-858412981
AMD TurionX2 Ultra DualCore Mobile ZM-875993242
AMD V1051843735
AMD V1203623487
AMD V1403793473
AMD V1603373515
AMD Z-013083557
AMD Z-60 APU2623627
Amlogic5413303
Apple A11 Bionic4,2551356
Apple A12 Bionic4,7311274
Apple A12X Bionic10,886627
Apple A13 Bionic5,1841209
Apple A14 Bionic8,538772
Apple A81,5322420
Apple A8X2,3651919
Apple A92,0522100
Apple A9X2,5351842
Apple M1 8 Core 3200 MHz14,637471
Apple M1 Max 10 Core 3200 MHz22,450232
Apple M1 Pro 10 Core 3200 MHz22,220238
Apple M1 Pro 8 Core 3200 MHz17,393382
Apple M1 Ultra 20 Core41,30354
ARM ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 4 Core 2065 MHz9842851
ARM ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 4 Core 1200 MHz3963455
ARM ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 4 Core 1400 MHz3993451
ARM Cortex-A17 4 Core 1800 MHz6623184
ARM Cortex-A35 4 Core 1296 MHz3343524
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1152 MHz3473502
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1200 MHz3063560
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1296 MHz4253418
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1392 MHz3973452
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1400 MHz3453507
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1512 MHz4543391
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1536 MHz2023710
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1600 MHz4003445
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1800 MHz5313319
ARM Cortex-A53 6 Core 1896 MHz1,8512215
ARM Cortex-A55 4 Core 1800 MHz6583186
ARM Cortex-A55 4 Core 1992 MHz7273108
ARM Cortex-A55 4 Core 2100 MHz7193114
ARM Cortex-A55 4 Core 2124 MHz7423090
ARM Cortex-A57 4 Core 1479 MHz9552883
ARM Cortex-A57 4 Core 1734 MHz1,1722675
ARM Cortex-A57 4 Core 2014 MHz1,1532701
ARM Cortex-A57 4 Core 2091 MHz1,3112569
ARM Cortex-A57 8 Core 1500 MHz1,0222812
ARM Cortex-A7 2 Core 1080 MHz1423796
ARM Cortex-A7 2 Core 960 MHz933839
ARM Cortex-A7 4 Core 1200 MHz2703611
ARM Cortex-A7 4 Core 1300 MHz3153547
ARM Cortex-A7 4 Core 1368 MHz3463504
ARM Cortex-A7 4 Core 900 MHz2443650
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1500 MHz6633181
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1750 MHz3353519
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1800 MHz8302997
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1850 MHz1993712
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 2000 MHz7283103
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 2100 MHz6173228
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 2200 MHz8043026
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 2300 MHz1,0752768
ARM Cortex-A72 6 Core 1416 MHz1,0032835
ARM Cortex-A72 6 Core 1512 MHz1,1922662
ARM Cortex-A73 6 Core 1992 MHz1,3112570
ARM D2000/8 8 Core 2300 MHz2,6741791
ARM FT-2000/4 4 Core 2200 MHz8812944
ARM Neoverse-N1 64 Core 0 MHz28,079136
ARM Neoverse-N1 80 Core 2600 MHz18,823331
ARM Neoverse-N1 80 Core 3000 MHz38,12273
ARM phytium FT1500a 4 Core 2000 MHz1,5792388
ARM Phytium,D2000/8 E8C 8 Core 2300 MHz2,0072123
ARM X-Gene 32 Core 3300 MHz8,684762
ASUS Tinker Board 2/2S1,4232493
Athlon 64 Dual Core 3800+7363097
Athlon 64 Dual Core 5000+8502972
Athlon 64 Dual Core 5600+8752952
Athlon Dual Core 4050e6703172
Athlon Dual Core 4450e6813161
Athlon Dual Core 4850e7693057
BCM27118342995
BCM28351,2312625
Celeron Dual-Core T3000 @ 1.80GHz6653180
Celeron Dual-Core T3100 @ 1.90GHz5193331
Celeron Dual-Core T3300 @ 2.00GHz6233221
Celeron Dual-Core T3500 @ 2.10GHz7473083
CentaurHauls @2500MHz7,969824
DG1301SML87HY3,6241479
DO-Regular8193008
Dual-Core AMD Opteron 1220 SE7483081
Generic DT based system6123232
Hardkernel ODROID-N2Plus2,1152058
Haydn based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83505,0851229
hi6210sft7963034
HiSilicon Kirin 6501,6812323
HiSilicon Kirin 6591,7032305
Hisilicon Kirin 9301,4152496
Hisilicon Kirin 9351,2912579
HiSilicon Kirin 9501,9912128
Hisilicon Kirin 9552,9361704
HiSilicon Kirin 9602,4011904
HiSilicon Kirin 9702,9081715
Hisilicon Kirin7102,3491929
Hisilicon Kirin8102,9861681
Hisilicon Kirin8203,2731579
Hisilicon Kirin90005,0831230
Hisilicon Kirin9702,6191811
Hisilicon Kirin9804,2421359
Hisilicon Kirin9854,1621371
Hisilicon Kirin9904,3941328
HP Hexa-Core 2.0GHz1,7412285
Hygon C86 7255 16-core18,831330
Intel 2.80GHz3413510
Intel Atom 230 @ 1.60GHz2103698
Intel Atom 330 @ 1.60GHz3713480
Intel Atom C2338 @ 1.74GHz5843263
Intel Atom C2350 @ 1.74GHz5323314
Intel Atom C2358 @ 1.74GHz6253217
Intel Atom C2538 @ 2.40GHz9602878
Intel Atom C2550 @ 2.40GHz1,4222494
Intel Atom C2558 @ 2.40GHz1,4102500
Intel Atom C2750 @ 2.40GHz2,7751759
Intel Atom C2750 @ 2.41GHz2,1742034
Intel Atom C2758 @ 2.40GHz2,0562096
Intel Atom C3338 @ 1.50GHz1,2452610
Intel Atom C3538 @ 2.10GHz1,7562276
Intel Atom C3558 @ 2.20GHz2,4051901
Intel Atom C3758 @ 2.20GHz4,7431272
Intel Atom C3858 @ 2.00GHz4,7071279
Intel Atom C3958 @ 2.00GHz4,2811350
Intel Atom D2500 @ 1.86GHz2753608
Intel Atom D2550 @ 1.86GHz4233422
Intel Atom D2560 @ 2.00GHz4333408
Intel Atom D2700 @ 2.13GHz4923357
Intel Atom D2701 @ 2.13GHz5113338
Intel Atom D410 @ 1.66GHz1773749
Intel Atom D425 @ 1.80GHz2223688
Intel Atom D510 @ 1.66GHz4043437
Intel Atom D525 @ 1.80GHz3993449
Intel Atom E3815 @ 1.46GHz1593772
Intel Atom E3825 @ 1.33GHz3853465
Intel Atom E3826 @ 1.46GHz3043561
Intel Atom E3827 @ 1.74GHz4603387
Intel Atom E3840 @ 1.91GHz7043135
Intel Atom E3845 @ 1.91GHz1,0382794
Intel Atom E3900 @ 1.60GHz1,9532146
Intel Atom E3940 @ 1.60GHz1,9732138
Intel Atom E3950 @ 1.60GHz2,1012072
Intel Atom N2100 @ 1.60GHz1883731
Intel Atom N2600 @ 1.60GHz3233536
Intel Atom N270 @ 1.60GHz1753751
Intel Atom N280 @ 1.66GHz1753752
Intel Atom N2800 @ 1.86GHz4293414
Intel Atom N435 @ 1.33GHz1533783
Intel Atom N450 @ 1.66GHz1933725
Intel Atom N455 @ 1.66GHz1793746
Intel Atom N470 @ 1.83GHz2243686
Intel Atom N475 @ 1.83GHz1793744
Intel Atom N550 @ 1.50GHz2953576
Intel Atom N570 @ 1.66GHz3353521
Intel Atom S1260 @ 2.00GHz5963246
Intel Atom T5700 @ 1.70GHz2,0302108
Intel Atom x5-E3930 @ 1.30GHz8782950
Intel Atom x5-E8000 @ 1.04GHz9852850
Intel Atom x5-Z8300 @ 1.44GHz8193009
Intel Atom x5-Z8330 @ 1.44GHz8183012
Intel Atom x5-Z8350 @ 1.44GHz9082930
Intel Atom x5-Z8500 @ 1.44GHz1,2382615
Intel Atom x5-Z8550 @ 1.44GHz1,1572696
Intel Atom x6211E @ 1.20GHz1,6952312
Intel Atom x6413E @ 1.50GHz4,0701397
Intel Atom x6425E @ 2.00GHz4,1531376
Intel Atom x6425RE @ 1.90GHz2,9031716
Intel Atom x7-Z8700 @ 1.60GHz1,3132567
Intel Atom x7-Z8750 @ 1.60GHz1,3492538
Intel Atom Z2760 @ 1.80GHz2983569
Intel Atom Z3560 @ 1.00GHz7103127
Intel Atom Z3560 @ 1.83GHz6903151
Intel Atom Z3580 @ 1.33GHz8372987
Intel Atom Z3735D @ 1.33GHz7613068
Intel Atom Z3735E @ 1.33GHz5573291
Intel Atom Z3735F @ 1.33GHz5393305
Intel Atom Z3735G @ 1.33GHz8063023
Intel Atom Z3736F @ 1.33GHz5023342
Intel Atom Z3740 @ 1.33GHz6513190
Intel Atom Z3740D @ 1.33GHz6143231
Intel Atom Z3745 @ 1.33GHz6213225
Intel Atom Z3745D @ 1.33GHz5853260
Intel Atom Z3770 @ 1.46GHz7403091
Intel Atom Z3770D @ 1.49GHz4883360
Intel Atom Z3775 @ 1.46GHz7493079
Intel Atom Z3775D @ 1.49GHz7943038
Intel Atom Z3795 @ 1.60GHz1,1892664
Intel Atom Z520 @ 1.33GHz1223817
Intel Atom Z530 @ 1.60GHz1833738
Intel Atom Z670 @ 1.50GHz1583773
Intel Celeron 1.70GHz1013834
Intel Celeron 1.80GHz963837
Intel Celeron 1000M @ 1.80GHz1,0322801
Intel Celeron 1000MHz1393799
Intel Celeron 1005M @ 1.90GHz1,0742769
Intel Celeron 1007U @ 1.50GHz8073021
Intel Celeron 1017U @ 1.60GHz8992935
Intel Celeron 1019Y @ 1.00GHz5763272
Intel Celeron 1020E @ 2.20GHz1,4062504
Intel Celeron 1020M @ 2.10GHz1,2752594
Intel Celeron 1037U @ 1.80GHz9692867
Intel Celeron 1047UE @ 1.40GHz7483080
Intel Celeron 1100MHz1133829
Intel Celeron 1200MHz1593771
Intel Celeron 2.00GHz1253814
Intel Celeron 2.13GHz1663760
Intel Celeron 2.20GHz1393801
Intel Celeron 2.26GHz1823742
Intel Celeron 2.30GHz1483789
Intel Celeron 2.40GHz1433795
Intel Celeron 2.50GHz1643763
Intel Celeron 2.53GHz2223687
Intel Celeron 2.60GHz1433794
Intel Celeron 2.66GHz1543781
Intel Celeron 2.70GHz1593770
Intel Celeron 2.80GHz1903730
Intel Celeron 2.93GHz2303679
Intel Celeron 2000E @ 2.20GHz1,6072375
Intel Celeron 2002E @ 1.50GHz1,0912750
Intel Celeron 215 @ 1.33GHz1743754
Intel Celeron 220 @ 1.20GHz2093701
Intel Celeron 2950M @ 2.00GHz1,2782590
Intel Celeron 2955U @ 1.40GHz8412980
Intel Celeron 2957U @ 1.40GHz8412979
Intel Celeron 2961Y @ 1.10GHz7323101
Intel Celeron 2970M @ 2.20GHz1,5012441
Intel Celeron 2980U @ 1.60GHz1,0562788
Intel Celeron 2981U @ 1.60GHz9912841
Intel Celeron 3.06GHz2343671
Intel Celeron 3.20GHz2673621
Intel Celeron 3.33GHz2633625
Intel Celeron 3205U @ 1.50GHz9102923
Intel Celeron 3215U @ 1.70GHz1,1442707
Intel Celeron 3755U @ 1.70GHz1,1822671
Intel Celeron 3765U @ 1.90GHz1,2522608
Intel Celeron 3855U @ 1.60GHz1,2372617
Intel Celeron 3865U @ 1.80GHz1,2662600
Intel Celeron 3867U @ 1.80GHz1,4882449
Intel Celeron 3955U @ 2.00GHz1,4902446
Intel Celeron 3965U @ 2.20GHz1,6922316
Intel Celeron 3965Y @ 1.50GHz1,1792672
Intel Celeron 420 @ 1.60GHz2353668
Intel Celeron 4205U @ 1.80GHz1,3242556
Intel Celeron 430 @ 1.80GHz2933580
Intel Celeron 4305U @ 2.20GHz1,6942314
Intel Celeron 4305UE @ 2.00GHz1,8762198
Intel Celeron 440 @ 2.00GHz3683482
Intel Celeron 450 @ 2.20GHz4453400
Intel Celeron 5205U @ 1.90GHz1,4142497
Intel Celeron 530 @ 1.73GHz2683616
Intel Celeron 540 @ 1.86GHz2833597
Intel Celeron 550 @ 2.00GHz3013565
Intel Celeron 560 @ 2.13GHz3653484
Intel Celeron 570 @ 2.26GHz3443509
Intel Celeron 6305 @ 1.80GHz2,1672036
Intel Celeron 6305E @ 1.80GHz1,7972250
Intel Celeron 723 @ 1.20GHz2133697
Intel Celeron 73052,6651794
Intel Celeron 743 @ 1.30GHz2683618
Intel Celeron 807 @ 1.50GHz3923461
Intel Celeron 807UE @ 1.00GHz2413657
Intel Celeron 827E @ 1.40GHz3713481
Intel Celeron 847 @ 1.10GHz4783368
Intel Celeron 847E @ 1.10GHz5843262
Intel Celeron 857 @ 1.20GHz5693277
Intel Celeron 867 @ 1.30GHz5623284
Intel Celeron 877 @ 1.40GHz6153230
Intel Celeron 887 @ 1.50GHz7273107
Intel Celeron 900 @ 2.20GHz4073434
Intel Celeron 925 @ 2.30GHz4443401
Intel Celeron @ 1.30GHz5483296
Intel Celeron B710 @ 1.60GHz1063831
Intel Celeron B800 @ 1.50GHz6493194
Intel Celeron B810 @ 1.60GHz7753049
Intel Celeron B815 @ 1.60GHz7183115
Intel Celeron B820 @ 1.70GHz7893045
Intel Celeron B830 @ 1.80GHz8203006
Intel Celeron B840 @ 1.90GHz9302909
Intel Celeron D 347 @ 3.06GHz2323675
Intel Celeron D 352 @ 3.20GHz2833596
Intel Celeron D 356 @ 3.33GHz2513643
Intel Celeron D 360 @ 3.46GHz3723479
Intel Celeron D 420 @ 1.60GHz3133550
Intel Celeron E1200 @ 1.60GHz4923356
Intel Celeron E1400 @ 2.00GHz6713171
Intel Celeron E1500 @ 2.20GHz6493195
Intel Celeron E1600 @ 2.40GHz7123123
Intel Celeron E3200 @ 2.40GHz8602962
Intel Celeron E3300 @ 2.50GHz8372988
Intel Celeron E3400 @ 2.60GHz8292999
Intel Celeron E3500 @ 2.70GHz9352902
Intel Celeron G1101 @ 2.27GHz1,0862758
Intel Celeron G1610 @ 2.60GHz1,4772456
Intel Celeron G1610T @ 2.30GHz1,3472539
Intel Celeron G1620 @ 2.70GHz1,4762457
Intel Celeron G1620T @ 2.40GHz1,5072436
Intel Celeron G1630 @ 2.80GHz1,7072303
Intel Celeron G1820 @ 2.70GHz1,6462344
Intel Celeron G1820T @ 2.40GHz1,6142370
Intel Celeron G1820TE @ 2.20GHz1,1152733
Intel Celeron G1830 @ 2.80GHz1,5602398
Intel Celeron G1840 @ 2.80GHz1,7492280
Intel Celeron G1840T @ 2.50GHz1,5762391
Intel Celeron G1850 @ 2.90GHz1,9262163
Intel Celeron G3900 @ 2.80GHz2,2122014
Intel Celeron G3900E @ 2.40GHz2,0342106
Intel Celeron G3900T @ 2.60GHz2,0852080
Intel Celeron G3900TE @ 2.30GHz1,8502216
Intel Celeron G3920 @ 2.90GHz2,3101951
Intel Celeron G3930 @ 2.90GHz2,2701981
Intel Celeron G3930T @ 2.70GHz2,1092060
Intel Celeron G3930TE @ 2.70GHz2,2182009
Intel Celeron G3950 @ 3.00GHz2,3691915
Intel Celeron G440 @ 1.60GHz4253417
Intel Celeron G460 @ 1.80GHz4943355
Intel Celeron G465 @ 1.90GHz5243326
Intel Celeron G470 @ 2.00GHz6913149
Intel Celeron G4900 @ 3.10GHz2,4481875
Intel Celeron G4900T @ 2.90GHz2,4031903
Intel Celeron G4920 @ 3.20GHz2,4061900
Intel Celeron G4930 @ 3.20GHz2,5711833
Intel Celeron G4930T @ 3.00GHz2,2501992
Intel Celeron G4950 @ 3.30GHz2,7141779
Intel Celeron G530 @ 2.40GHz1,1032741
Intel Celeron G530T @ 2.00GHz1,0562787
Intel Celeron G540 @ 2.50GHz1,1102735
Intel Celeron G540T @ 2.10GHz1,1742674
Intel Celeron G550 @ 2.60GHz1,2222636
Intel Celeron G550T @ 2.20GHz1,1022742
Intel Celeron G555 @ 2.70GHz1,2682597
Intel Celeron G5900 @ 3.40GHz2,6721792
Intel Celeron G5900T @ 3.20GHz2,6481800
Intel Celeron G5905 @ 3.50GHz2,8171744
Intel Celeron G5905T @ 3.30GHz2,3101950
Intel Celeron G5920 @ 3.50GHz2,4821861
Intel Celeron G5925 @ 3.60GHz2,9391703
Intel Celeron G69003,4461529
Intel Celeron J1750 @ 2.41GHz5953247
Intel Celeron J1800 @ 2.41GHz5863258
Intel Celeron J1850 @ 1.99GHz9422897
Intel Celeron J1900 @ 1.99GHz1,1422709
Intel Celeron J3060 @ 1.60GHz6683173
Intel Celeron J3160 @ 1.60GHz1,2322624
Intel Celeron J3355 @ 2.00GHz1,2172639
Intel Celeron J3455 @ 1.50GHz2,2441995
Intel Celeron J3455E @ 1.50GHz2,1392047
Intel Celeron J4005 @ 2.00GHz1,5862385
Intel Celeron J4025 @ 2.00GHz1,7252293
Intel Celeron J4105 @ 1.50GHz2,9131710
Intel Celeron J4115 @ 1.80GHz2,7091781
Intel Celeron J4125 @ 2.00GHz2,9851683
Intel Celeron J6412 @ 2.00GHz3,9221418
Intel Celeron J6413 @ 1.80GHz4,0751395
Intel Celeron M 1.00GHz1493788
Intel Celeron M 1.30GHz2053705
Intel Celeron M 1.50GHz2163693
Intel Celeron M 1.60GHz1903729
Intel Celeron M 1.70GHz2523639
Intel Celeron M 1300MHz1973715
Intel Celeron M 1500MHz2173692
Intel Celeron M 360 1.40GHz2213689
Intel Celeron M 410 @ 1.46GHz1233815
Intel Celeron M 420 @ 1.60GHz1393800
Intel Celeron M 430 @ 1.73GHz1693757
Intel Celeron M 440 @ 1.86GHz1693756
Intel Celeron M 443 @ 1.20GHz1253813
Intel Celeron M 450 @ 2.00GHz2303680
Intel Celeron M 520 @ 1.60GHz2153694
Intel Celeron M 530 @ 1.73GHz3073559
Intel Celeron M 723 @ 1.20GHz2673622
Intel Celeron M 900MHz1233816
Intel Celeron N2805 @ 1.46GHz3353520
Intel Celeron N2806 @ 1.60GHz4793365
Intel Celeron N2807 @ 1.58GHz4503397
Intel Celeron N2808 @ 1.58GHz5323315
Intel Celeron N2810 @ 2.00GHz4203425
Intel Celeron N2815 @ 1.86GHz4943354
Intel Celeron N2820 @ 2.13GHz4693381
Intel Celeron N2830 @ 2.16GHz5423302
Intel Celeron N2840 @ 2.16GHz5803267
Intel Celeron N2910 @ 1.60GHz7423089
Intel Celeron N2920 @ 1.86GHz9262911
Intel Celeron N2930 @ 1.83GHz1,0032833
Intel Celeron N2940 @ 1.83GHz1,0302802
Intel Celeron N3000 @ 1.04GHz6043237
Intel Celeron N3010 @ 1.04GHz5333313
Intel Celeron N3050 @ 1.60GHz5923250
Intel Celeron N3060 @ 1.60GHz6663176
Intel Celeron N3150 @ 1.60GHz1,2032652
Intel Celeron N3160 @ 1.60GHz1,1692680
Intel Celeron N3350 @ 1.10GHz1,1202727
Intel Celeron N3450 @ 1.10GHz1,9442151
Intel Celeron N4000 @ 1.10GHz1,4042506
Intel Celeron N4000C @ 1.10GHz1,6112374
Intel Celeron N4020 @ 1.10GHz1,5742393
Intel Celeron N4100 @ 1.10GHz2,4411881
Intel Celeron N4120 @ 1.10GHz2,5151847
Intel Celeron N4500 @ 1.10GHz1,9042184
Intel Celeron N4505 @ 2.00GHz2,3671917
Intel Celeron N5095 @ 2.00GHz4,0291404
Intel Celeron N5095A @ 2.00GHz4,6271289
Intel Celeron N5100 @ 1.10GHz3,2511587
Intel Celeron N5105 @ 2.00GHz4,0941390
Intel Celeron N6211 @ 1.20GHz2,2072016
Intel Celeron P4500 @ 1.87GHz8163013
Intel Celeron P4505 @ 1.87GHz6893152
Intel Celeron P4600 @ 2.00GHz8622960
Intel Celeron SU2300 @ 1.20GHz4453399
Intel Celeron T1600 @ 1.66GHz5193330
Intel Celeron U1900 @ 1.99GHz1,0282804
Intel Celeron U3400 @ 1.07GHz4733377
Intel Celeron U3600 @ 1.20GHz5603290
Intel Core 860 @ 2.80GHz2,7541764
Intel Core Duo L2300 @ 1.50GHz3873463
Intel Core Duo L2400 @ 1.66GHz3483501
Intel Core Duo L2500 @ 1.83GHz4043440
Intel Core Duo T2050 @ 1.60GHz3203537
Intel Core Duo T2250 @ 1.73GHz3473503
Intel Core Duo T2300 @ 1.66GHz3343523
Intel Core Duo T2350 @ 1.86GHz3843468
Intel Core Duo T2400 @ 1.83GHz3593490
Intel Core Duo T2450 @ 2.00GHz4043439
Intel Core Duo T2500 @ 2.00GHz4083433
Intel Core Duo T2600 @ 2.16GHz4503395
Intel Core Duo T2700 @ 2.33GHz4983347
Intel Core Duo U2400 @ 1.06GHz2553634
Intel Core Duo U2500 @ 1.20GHz2203690
Intel Core i3-1000NG4 @ 1.10GHz3,8211435
Intel Core i3-1005G1 @ 1.20GHz5,1141219
Intel Core i3-10100 @ 3.60GHz8,791755
Intel Core i3-10100E @ 3.20GHz8,229798
Intel Core i3-10100F @ 3.60GHz8,855753
Intel Core i3-10100T @ 3.00GHz7,407880
Intel Core i3-10100Y @ 1.30GHz3,0791653
Intel Core i3-10105 @ 3.70GHz8,885750
Intel Core i3-10105F @ 3.70GHz9,105737
Intel Core i3-10105T @ 3.00GHz7,850833
Intel Core i3-10110U @ 2.10GHz3,9841409
Intel Core i3-10110Y @ 1.00GHz3,2781577
Intel Core i3-10300 @ 3.70GHz9,153733
Intel Core i3-10300T @ 3.00GHz7,997820
Intel Core i3-10305 @ 3.80GHz9,689698
Intel Core i3-10305T @ 3.00GHz8,136805
Intel Core i3-10320 @ 3.80GHz10,027679
Intel Core i3-10325 @ 3.90GHz10,308664
Intel Core i3-11100B @ 3.60GHz11,357602
Intel Core i3-1110G4 @ 1.80GHz3,4211536
Intel Core i3-1115G4 @ 3.00GHz6,2561035
Intel Core i3-1115G4E @ 3.00GHz5,7761113
Intel Core i3-1115GRE @ 3.00GHz3,9181419
Intel Core i3-1125G4 @ 2.00GHz9,912687
Intel Core i3-1210014,540475
Intel Core i3-12100F14,375486
Intel Core i3-12100T12,745556
Intel Core i3-1210U12,130575
Intel Core i3-1215U12,988546
Intel Core i3-1220P18,329348
Intel Core i3-1230014,955455
Intel Core i3-2100 @ 3.10GHz1,8222233
Intel Core i3-2100T @ 2.50GHz1,5762392
Intel Core i3-2102 @ 3.10GHz2,0292109
Intel Core i3-2105 @ 3.10GHz1,8712201
Intel Core i3-21050 @ 3.10GHz2,1932022
Intel Core i3-2120 @ 3.30GHz1,9282162
Intel Core i3-2120T @ 2.60GHz1,4862450
Intel Core i3-2125 @ 3.30GHz2,0932077
Intel Core i3-2130 @ 3.40GHz1,9962125
Intel Core i3-2140 @ 3.50GHz2,3071955
Intel Core i3-2310E @ 2.10GHz1,8452220
Intel Core i3-2310M @ 2.10GHz1,1922661
Intel Core i3-2312M @ 2.10GHz1,1382716
Intel Core i3-2328M @ 2.20GHz1,2332622
Intel Core i3-2330E @ 2.20GHz1,8232232
Intel Core i3-2330M @ 2.20GHz1,2402613
Intel Core i3-2332M @ 2.20GHz1,3532536
Intel Core i3-2340UE @ 1.30GHz9762859
Intel Core i3-2348M @ 2.30GHz1,2592606
Intel Core i3-2350M @ 2.30GHz1,2682599
Intel Core i3-2357M @ 1.30GHz8243003
Intel Core i3-2365M @ 1.40GHz8153016
Intel Core i3-2367M @ 1.40GHz8352992
Intel Core i3-2370M @ 2.40GHz1,3392545
Intel Core i3-2375M @ 1.50GHz8942939
Intel Core i3-2377M @ 1.50GHz8572964
Intel Core i3-3110M @ 2.40GHz1,6112373
Intel Core i3-3120M @ 2.50GHz1,6382350
Intel Core i3-3130M @ 2.60GHz1,8242231
Intel Core i3-3210 @ 3.20GHz2,1262054
Intel Core i3-3217U @ 1.80GHz1,1932660
Intel Core i3-3217UE @ 1.60GHz1,3622527
Intel Core i3-3220 @ 3.30GHz2,2152013
Intel Core i3-3220T @ 2.80GHz1,9602142
Intel Core i3-3225 @ 3.30GHz2,2222007
Intel Core i3-3227U @ 1.90GHz1,2502609
Intel Core i3-3229Y @ 1.40GHz1,0042832
Intel Core i3-3240 @ 3.40GHz2,2951963
Intel Core i3-3240T @ 2.90GHz2,0132120
Intel Core i3-3245 @ 3.40GHz2,3341938
Intel Core i3-3250 @ 3.50GHz2,4011905
Intel Core i3-3250T @ 3.00GHz2,6501798
Intel Core i3-330E @ 2.13GHz1,2602605
Intel Core i3-330M @ 2.13GHz9992837
Intel Core i3-330UM @ 1.20GHz4843363
Intel Core i3-350M @ 2.27GHz1,0622779
Intel Core i3-370M @ 2.40GHz1,1282722
Intel Core i3-380M @ 2.53GHz1,1672683
Intel Core i3-380UM @ 1.33GHz6993139
Intel Core i3-390M @ 2.67GHz1,1782673
Intel Core i3-4000M @ 2.40GHz1,7462281
Intel Core i3-4005U @ 1.70GHz1,6352356
Intel Core i3-4010U @ 1.70GHz1,6432346
Intel Core i3-4010Y @ 1.30GHz1,3502537
Intel Core i3-4012Y @ 1.50GHz1,2292630
Intel Core i3-4020Y @ 1.50GHz1,4472479
Intel Core i3-4025U @ 1.90GHz1,9742136
Intel Core i3-4030U @ 1.90GHz1,8742199
Intel Core i3-4030Y @ 1.60GHz1,6542338
Intel Core i3-4100E @ 2.40GHz1,8482218
Intel Core i3-4100M @ 2.50GHz2,4471877
Intel Core i3-4110M @ 2.60GHz2,6781790
Intel Core i3-4110U @ 1.90GHz1,8532213
Intel Core i3-4120U @ 2.00GHz1,9482148
Intel Core i3-4130 @ 3.40GHz3,2891571
Intel Core i3-4130T @ 2.90GHz2,8741727
Intel Core i3-4150 @ 3.50GHz3,3641554
Intel Core i3-4150T @ 3.00GHz2,8671732
Intel Core i3-4158U @ 2.00GHz1,7182297
Intel Core i3-4160 @ 3.60GHz3,5001510
Intel Core i3-4160T @ 3.10GHz3,1351632
Intel Core i3-4170 @ 3.70GHz3,5761492
Intel Core i3-4170T @ 3.20GHz3,1721617
Intel Core i3-4330 @ 3.50GHz3,5431499
Intel Core i3-4330T @ 3.00GHz3,0981645
Intel Core i3-4330TE @ 2.40GHz2,2551988
Intel Core i3-4340 @ 3.60GHz3,5061508
Intel Core i3-4350 @ 3.60GHz3,4591519
Intel Core i3-4350T @ 3.10GHz2,8881723
Intel Core i3-4360 @ 3.70GHz3,6991465
Intel Core i3-4360T @ 3.20GHz3,3931541
Intel Core i3-4370 @ 3.80GHz3,7981442
Intel Core i3-4370T @ 3.30GHz3,3681553
Intel Core i3-4570T @ 2.90GHz3,2441590
Intel Core i3-5005U @ 2.00GHz2,0202114
Intel Core i3-5010U @ 2.10GHz2,1692035
Intel Core i3-5015U @ 2.10GHz1,9142173
Intel Core i3-5020U @ 2.20GHz2,2242006
Intel Core i3-5157U @ 2.50GHz2,5881824
Intel Core i3-530 @ 2.93GHz1,4632466
Intel Core i3-540 @ 3.07GHz1,5212428
Intel Core i3-550 @ 3.20GHz1,5892384
Intel Core i3-560 @ 3.33GHz1,6962311
Intel Core i3-6006U @ 2.00GHz2,2781976
Intel Core i3-6098P @ 3.60GHz4,1701370
Intel Core i3-6100 @ 3.70GHz4,1731369
Intel Core i3-6100E @ 2.70GHz3,3151563
Intel Core i3-6100H @ 2.70GHz3,0411662
Intel Core i3-6100T @ 3.20GHz3,6281478
Intel Core i3-6100TE @ 2.70GHz3,0851652
Intel Core i3-6100U @ 2.30GHz2,6391803
Intel Core i3-6102E @ 1.90GHz2,3491928
Intel Core i3-6157U @ 2.40GHz2,7861756
Intel Core i3-6300 @ 3.80GHz4,3881331
Intel Core i3-6300T @ 3.30GHz4,0401401
Intel Core i3-6320 @ 3.90GHz4,3721335
Intel Core i3-7020U @ 2.30GHz2,5691834
Intel Core i3-7100 @ 3.90GHz4,3451340
Intel Core i3-7100H @ 3.00GHz3,4301532
Intel Core i3-7100T @ 3.40GHz3,7631450
Intel Core i3-7100U @ 2.40GHz2,7221775
Intel Core i3-7101TE @ 3.40GHz3,9111420
Intel Core i3-7102E @ 2.10GHz2,5211844
Intel Core i3-7130U @ 2.70GHz2,9881680
Intel Core i3-7167U @ 2.80GHz3,2801576
Intel Core i3-7300 @ 4.00GHz4,6681282
Intel Core i3-7300T @ 3.50GHz4,1591373
Intel Core i3-7320 @ 4.10GHz4,8481253
Intel Core i3-7350K @ 4.20GHz4,8191258
Intel Core i3-8100 @ 3.60GHz6,1651048
Intel Core i3-8100B @ 3.60GHz6,0591074
Intel Core i3-8100T @ 3.10GHz5,2751191
Intel Core i3-8109U @ 3.00GHz4,3011346
Intel Core i3-8121U @ 2.20GHz4,3841332
Intel Core i3-8130U @ 2.20GHz3,6441475
Intel Core i3-8140U @ 2.10GHz4,2271361
Intel Core i3-8145U @ 2.10GHz3,8461431
Intel Core i3-8145UE @ 2.20GHz4,0871394
Intel Core i3-8300 @ 3.70GHz6,1361054
Intel Core i3-8300T @ 3.20GHz5,8271107
Intel Core i3-8350K @ 4.00GHz6,865962
Intel Core i3-9100 @ 3.60GHz6,627985
Intel Core i3-9100F @ 3.60GHz6,765980
Intel Core i3-9100T @ 3.10GHz5,4651159
Intel Core i3-9100TE @ 2.20GHz4,5011312
Intel Core i3-9300 @ 3.70GHz7,279896
Intel Core i3-9300T @ 3.20GHz6,1621049
Intel Core i3-9320 @ 3.70GHz7,358883
Intel Core i3-9350K @ 4.00GHz7,694843
Intel Core i3-9350KF @ 4.00GHz7,318890
Intel Core i5 750S @ 2.40GHz1,3262555
Intel Core i5 E 520 @ 2.40GHz1,6192365
Intel Core i5-10200H @ 2.40GHz8,408782
Intel Core i5-10210U @ 1.60GHz6,3831016
Intel Core i5-10210Y @ 1.00GHz4,9641242
Intel Core i5-10300H @ 2.50GHz8,662763
Intel Core i5-1030NG7 @ 1.10GHz6,1321056
Intel Core i5-10310U @ 1.70GHz6,565990
Intel Core i5-1035G1 @ 1.00GHz7,670845
Intel Core i5-1035G4 @ 1.10GHz8,223800
Intel Core i5-1035G7 @ 1.20GHz8,518773
Intel Core i5-1038NG7 @ 2.00GHz9,637703
Intel Core i5-10400 @ 2.90GHz12,324568
Intel Core i5-10400F @ 2.90GHz12,410563
Intel Core i5-10400H @ 2.60GHz8,938748
Intel Core i5-10400T @ 2.00GHz9,997680
Intel Core i5-10500 @ 3.10GHz13,014544
Intel Core i5-10500E @ 3.10GHz10,630644
Intel Core i5-10500H @ 2.50GHz11,606595
Intel Core i5-10500T @ 2.30GHz10,359657
Intel Core i5-10500TE @ 2.30GHz9,960684
Intel Core i5-10505 @ 3.20GHz12,299570
Intel Core i5-10600 @ 3.30GHz13,876507
Intel Core i5-10600K @ 4.10GHz14,533477
Intel Core i5-10600KF @ 4.10GHz14,554473
Intel Core i5-10600T @ 2.40GHz11,210613
Intel Core i5-11260H @ 2.60GHz15,074450
Intel Core i5-11300H @ 3.10GHz10,995622
Intel Core i5-1130G7 @ 1.10GHz9,247724
Intel Core i5-11320H @ 3.20GHz10,697643
Intel Core i5-1135G7 @ 2.40GHz10,095672
Intel Core i5-11400 @ 2.60GHz17,120388
Intel Core i5-11400F @ 2.60GHz17,219385
Intel Core i5-11400H @ 2.70GHz16,041415
Intel Core i5-11400T @ 1.30GHz13,199534
Intel Core i5-1140G7 @ 1.10GHz10,075675
Intel Core i5-1145G7 @ 2.60GHz10,386653
Intel Core i5-1145G7E @ 2.60GHz10,454649
Intel Core i5-1145GRE @ 2.60GHz11,337605
Intel Core i5-11500 @ 2.70GHz17,633373
Intel Core i5-11500B @ 3.30GHz17,801365
Intel Core i5-11500H @ 2.90GHz16,233409
Intel Core i5-11500T @ 1.50GHz13,703510
Intel Core i5-1155G7 @ 2.50GHz10,246667
Intel Core i5-11600 @ 2.80GHz18,234354
Intel Core i5-11600K @ 3.90GHz19,745301
Intel Core i5-11600KF @ 3.90GHz19,687302
Intel Core i5-11600T @ 1.70GHz15,352437
Intel Core i5-1230U8,591770
Intel Core i5-1235U15,354436
Intel Core i5-1240019,543308
Intel Core i5-12400F19,800300
Intel Core i5-1240P18,187357
Intel Core i5-12450H19,820298
Intel Core i5-1245U12,808554
Intel Core i5-1250020,406285
Intel Core i5-12500H23,187213
Intel Core i5-12500T17,657372
Intel Core i5-1250P22,148242
Intel Core i5-1260020,572279
Intel Core i5-12600H20,186291
Intel Core i5-12600K27,520142
Intel Core i5-12600KF27,112148
Intel Core i5-12600T18,523340
Intel Core i5-2300 @ 2.80GHz3,3761548
Intel Core i5-2310 @ 2.90GHz3,6161481
Intel Core i5-2320 @ 3.00GHz3,6391477
Intel Core i5-2380P @ 3.10GHz3,7971443
Intel Core i5-2390T @ 2.70GHz2,3641921
Intel Core i5-2400 @ 3.10GHz3,8451432
Intel Core i5-2400S @ 2.50GHz3,1641621
Intel Core i5-24050S @ 2.50GHz3,0611656
Intel Core i5-2405S @ 2.50GHz2,9801686
Intel Core i5-2410M @ 2.30GHz1,9552144
Intel Core i5-2415M @ 2.30GHz2,1172055
Intel Core i5-2430M @ 2.40GHz2,0132119
Intel Core i5-2435M @ 2.40GHz2,0852082
Intel Core i5-2450M @ 2.50GHz2,0542098
Intel Core i5-2450P @ 3.20GHz4,1531374
Intel Core i5-2467M @ 1.60GHz1,4532472
Intel Core i5-2500 @ 3.30GHz4,1011387
Intel Core i5-2500K @ 3.30GHz4,0991388
Intel Core i5-2500S @ 2.70GHz3,4551522
Intel Core i5-2500T @ 2.30GHz2,9421700
Intel Core i5-2510E @ 2.50GHz1,8892191
Intel Core i5-2515E @ 2.50GHz1,8822195
Intel Core i5-2520M @ 2.50GHz2,2501993
Intel Core i5-2537M @ 1.40GHz1,1502704
Intel Core i5-2540M @ 2.60GHz2,2931965
Intel Core i5-2550K @ 3.40GHz4,1231383
Intel Core i5-2557M @ 1.70GHz1,7952252
Intel Core i5-2560M @ 2.70GHz2,1312049
Intel Core i5-3170K @ 3.20GHz8,882751
Intel Core i5-3210M @ 2.50GHz2,4531874
Intel Core i5-3230M @ 2.60GHz2,5101849
Intel Core i5-3317U @ 1.70GHz1,9732137
Intel Core i5-3320M @ 2.60GHz2,6521797
Intel Core i5-3330 @ 3.00GHz4,0931391
Intel Core i5-3330S @ 2.70GHz3,8111438
Intel Core i5-3335S @ 2.70GHz3,7541452
Intel Core i5-3337U @ 1.80GHz2,0752085
Intel Core i5-3339Y @ 1.50GHz1,5692395
Intel Core i5-3340 @ 3.10GHz4,1881365
Intel Core i5-3340M @ 2.70GHz2,6341806
Intel Core i5-3340S @ 2.80GHz4,0881393
Intel Core i5-3350P @ 3.10GHz4,2421358
Intel Core i5-3360M @ 2.80GHz2,8541734
Intel Core i5-3380M @ 2.90GHz3,0121673
Intel Core i5-3427U @ 1.80GHz2,2431996
Intel Core i5-3437U @ 1.90GHz2,2971961
Intel Core i5-3439Y @ 1.50GHz1,9072179
Intel Core i5-3450 @ 3.10GHz4,5021311
Intel Core i5-3450S @ 2.80GHz4,2641354
Intel Core i5-3470 @ 3.20GHz4,6681283
Intel Core i5-3470S @ 2.90GHz4,3551337
Intel Core i5-3470T @ 2.90GHz2,9491695
Intel Core i5-3475S @ 2.90GHz4,1961364
Intel Core i5-3550 @ 3.30GHz4,7931262
Intel Core i5-3550S @ 3.00GHz4,5371305
Intel Core i5-3570 @ 3.40GHz4,9091250
Intel Core i5-3570K @ 3.40GHz4,9341247
Intel Core i5-3570S @ 3.10GHz4,6251290
Intel Core i5-3570T @ 2.30GHz4,1441379
Intel Core i5-3610ME @ 2.70GHz2,5531838
Intel Core i5-4200H @ 2.80GHz3,1241635
Intel Core i5-4200M @ 2.50GHz2,7731761
Intel Core i5-4200U @ 1.60GHz2,1802030
Intel Core i5-4200Y @ 1.40GHz1,5582401
Intel Core i5-4202Y @ 1.60GHz1,3972508
Intel Core i5-4210H @ 2.90GHz2,9761688
Intel Core i5-4210M @ 2.60GHz2,8801725
Intel Core i5-4210U @ 1.70GHz2,2981960
Intel Core i5-4210Y @ 1.50GHz1,5482411
Intel Core i5-4220Y @ 1.60GHz1,5912382
Intel Core i5-4230U @ 1.90GHz1,8532212
Intel Core i5-4250U @ 1.30GHz2,1812029
Intel Core i5-4258U @ 2.40GHz2,5691835
Intel Core i5-4260U @ 1.40GHz2,3391935
Intel Core i5-4278U @ 2.60GHz2,8261738
Intel Core i5-4288U @ 2.60GHz2,5661837
Intel Core i5-4300M @ 2.60GHz3,0371663
Intel Core i5-4300U @ 1.90GHz2,5171846
Intel Core i5-4300Y @ 1.60GHz1,5152433
Intel Core i5-4302Y @ 1.60GHz1,8172237
Intel Core i5-4308U @ 2.80GHz3,0901649
Intel Core i5-430M @ 2.27GHz1,2012653
Intel Core i5-430UM @ 1.20GHz8362989
Intel Core i5-4310M @ 2.70GHz3,1241636
Intel Core i5-4310U @ 2.00GHz2,4941856
Intel Core i5-4330M @ 2.80GHz3,2081606
Intel Core i5-4340M @ 2.90GHz3,4911513
Intel Core i5-4350U @ 1.40GHz2,4251893
Intel Core i5-4400E @ 2.70GHz3,2511588
Intel Core i5-4402E @ 1.60GHz2,6811789
Intel Core i5-4422E @ 1.80GHz1,9072180
Intel Core i5-4430 @ 3.00GHz4,6531286
Intel Core i5-4430S @ 2.70GHz4,2071363
Intel Core i5-4440 @ 3.10GHz4,7271275
Intel Core i5-4440S @ 2.80GHz4,2771352
Intel Core i5-4460 @ 3.20GHz4,8421256
Intel Core i5-4460S @ 2.90GHz4,5071309
Intel Core i5-4460T @ 1.90GHz3,5951487
Intel Core i5-4470S @ 3.00GHz4,7421273
Intel Core i5-450M @ 2.40GHz1,2082648
Intel Core i5-4570 @ 3.20GHz5,2011206
Intel Core i5-4570R @ 2.70GHz4,4041325
Intel Core i5-4570S @ 2.90GHz4,9221249
Intel Core i5-4570T @ 2.90GHz3,1461628
Intel Core i5-4570TE @ 2.70GHz3,1061641
Intel Core i5-4590 @ 3.30GHz5,3491176
Intel Core i5-4590S @ 3.00GHz5,1051224
Intel Core i5-4590T @ 2.00GHz3,9831410
Intel Core i5-460M @ 2.53GHz1,2832582
Intel Core i5-4670 @ 3.40GHz5,4551160
Intel Core i5-4670K @ 3.40GHz5,5561146
Intel Core i5-4670K CPT @ 3.40GHz5,0341232
Intel Core i5-4670R @ 3.00GHz5,2331202
Intel Core i5-4670S @ 3.10GHz4,9611243
Intel Core i5-4670T @ 2.30GHz4,3261343
Intel Core i5-4690 @ 3.50GHz5,5791140
Intel Core i5-4690K @ 3.50GHz5,6411132
Intel Core i5-4690S @ 3.20GHz5,3931168
Intel Core i5-4690T @ 2.50GHz4,6601285
Intel Core i5-470UM @ 1.33GHz7383093
Intel Core i5-480M @ 2.67GHz1,3152566
Intel Core i5-5200U @ 2.20GHz2,5021853
Intel Core i5-520M @ 2.40GHz1,7282291
Intel Core i5-520UM @ 1.07GHz9022933
Intel Core i5-5250U @ 1.60GHz2,5071851
Intel Core i5-5257U @ 2.70GHz3,0451661
Intel Core i5-5287U @ 2.90GHz3,2211600
Intel Core i5-5300U @ 2.30GHz2,7461766
Intel Core i5-5350U @ 1.80GHz2,6351805
Intel Core i5-540M @ 2.53GHz1,7852258
Intel Core i5-540UM @ 1.20GHz1,0022836
Intel Core i5-5575R @ 2.80GHz5,0881227
Intel Core i5-560M @ 2.67GHz1,8692203
Intel Core i5-560UM @ 1.33GHz1,0152820
Intel Core i5-5675C @ 3.10GHz5,5481148
Intel Core i5-5675R @ 3.10GHz5,6181136
Intel Core i5-580M @ 2.67GHz1,9352155
Intel Core i5-6198DU @ 2.30GHz3,1771616
Intel Core i5-6200U @ 2.30GHz3,0131672
Intel Core i5-6260U @ 1.80GHz3,2071607
Intel Core i5-6267U @ 2.90GHz3,4811515
Intel Core i5-6287U @ 3.10GHz3,9311416
Intel Core i5-6300HQ @ 2.30GHz4,7131278
Intel Core i5-6300U @ 2.40GHz3,2621583
Intel Core i5-6350HQ @ 2.30GHz4,2551357
Intel Core i5-6360U @ 2.00GHz3,2411591
Intel Core i5-6400 @ 2.70GHz5,1621215
Intel Core i5-6400T @ 2.20GHz4,3051344
Intel Core i5-6402P @ 2.80GHz5,4101165
Intel Core i5-6440EQ @ 2.70GHz5,3681171
Intel Core i5-6440HQ @ 2.60GHz5,1061223
Intel Core i5-6442EQ @ 1.90GHz4,5981296
Intel Core i5-650 @ 3.20GHz2,2182010
Intel Core i5-6500 @ 3.20GHz5,6561131
Intel Core i5-6500T @ 2.50GHz4,8451255
Intel Core i5-6500TE @ 2.30GHz4,7761264
Intel Core i5-655K @ 3.20GHz2,0172117
Intel Core i5-660 @ 3.33GHz2,3521927
Intel Core i5-6600 @ 3.30GHz6,1051062
Intel Core i5-6600K @ 3.50GHz6,3291023
Intel Core i5-6600T @ 2.70GHz5,6561130
Intel Core i5-661 @ 3.33GHz2,4571871
Intel Core i5-670 @ 3.47GHz2,5111848
Intel Core i5-680 @ 3.60GHz2,6031818
Intel Core i5-7200U @ 2.50GHz3,3921542
Intel Core i5-7260U @ 2.20GHz3,9041422
Intel Core i5-7267U @ 3.10GHz3,9331415
Intel Core i5-7287U @ 3.30GHz4,1491377
Intel Core i5-7300HQ @ 2.50GHz5,1061222
Intel Core i5-7300U @ 2.60GHz3,7281459
Intel Core i5-7360U @ 2.30GHz4,0591398
Intel Core i5-7400 @ 3.00GHz5,5091154
Intel Core i5-7400T @ 2.40GHz4,7151277
Intel Core i5-7440EQ @ 2.90GHz5,7111121
Intel Core i5-7440HQ @ 2.80GHz5,5261149
Intel Core i5-7442EQ @ 2.10GHz4,8341257
Intel Core i5-750 @ 2.67GHz2,5011854
Intel Core i5-7500 @ 3.40GHz6,0631073
Intel Core i5-7500T @ 2.70GHz5,3151183
Intel Core i5-760 @ 2.80GHz2,6191812
Intel Core i5-7600 @ 3.50GHz6,594987
Intel Core i5-7600K @ 3.80GHz6,869960
Intel Core i5-7600T @ 2.80GHz6,0191078
Intel Core i5-760S @ 2.53GHz5,4401161
Intel Core i5-7640X @ 4.00GHz6,675983
Intel Core i5-7Y54 @ 1.20GHz2,7251772
Intel Core i5-7Y57 @ 1.20GHz2,8141747
Intel Core i5-8200Y @ 1.30GHz2,1892027
Intel Core i5-8210Y @ 1.60GHz2,8181743
Intel Core i5-8250U @ 1.60GHz5,9341088
Intel Core i5-8257U @ 1.40GHz7,666846
Intel Core i5-8259U @ 2.30GHz8,070810
Intel Core i5-8260U @ 1.60GHz7,854832
Intel Core i5-8265U @ 1.60GHz6,0831066
Intel Core i5-8265UC @ 1.60GHz5,9881083
Intel Core i5-8269U @ 2.60GHz8,055813
Intel Core i5-8279U @ 2.40GHz7,946825
Intel Core i5-8300H @ 2.30GHz7,541862
Intel Core i5-8305G @ 2.80GHz6,984940
Intel Core i5-8350U @ 1.70GHz6,2611034
Intel Core i5-8365U @ 1.60GHz6,2221040
Intel Core i5-8365UE @ 1.60GHz5,5551147
Intel Core i5-8400 @ 2.80GHz9,239725
Intel Core i5-8400H @ 2.50GHz8,037816
Intel Core i5-8400T @ 1.70GHz7,452875
Intel Core i5-8500 @ 3.00GHz9,578705
Intel Core i5-8500B @ 3.00GHz9,401712
Intel Core i5-8500T @ 2.10GHz7,652849
Intel Core i5-8600 @ 3.10GHz9,853690
Intel Core i5-8600K @ 3.60GHz10,209668
Intel Core i5-8600T @ 2.30GHz8,290791
Intel Core i5-9300H @ 2.40GHz7,779837
Intel Core i5-9300HF @ 2.40GHz7,629852
Intel Core i5-9400 @ 2.90GHz9,481708
Intel Core i5-9400F @ 2.90GHz9,548706
Intel Core i5-9400H @ 2.50GHz8,293790
Intel Core i5-9400T @ 1.80GHz7,827834
Intel Core i5-9500 @ 3.00GHz9,747696
Intel Core i5-9500F @ 3.00GHz10,356659
Intel Core i5-9500T @ 2.20GHz8,248796
Intel Core i5-9500TE @ 2.20GHz9,212730
Intel Core i5-9600 @ 3.10GHz10,369656
Intel Core i5-9600K @ 3.70GHz10,788637
Intel Core i5-9600KF @ 3.70GHz10,818634
Intel Core i5-9600T @ 2.30GHz8,464777
Intel Core i5-L16G7 @ 1.40GHz3,4211537
Intel Core i7-10510U @ 1.80GHz6,797973
Intel Core i7-10510Y @ 1.20GHz5,0161236
Intel Core i7-1060NG7 @ 1.20GHz7,057927
Intel Core i7-10610U @ 1.80GHz7,023932
Intel Core i7-1065G7 @ 1.30GHz8,610768
Intel Core i7-1068NG7 @ 2.30GHz10,093673
Intel Core i7-10700 @ 2.90GHz16,896396
Intel Core i7-10700E @ 2.90GHz16,257407
Intel Core i7-10700F @ 2.90GHz17,038390
Intel Core i7-10700K @ 3.80GHz19,245316
Intel Core i7-10700KF @ 3.80GHz19,108320
Intel Core i7-10700T @ 2.00GHz13,192536
Intel Core i7-10700TE @ 2.00GHz16,332406
Intel Core i7-10710U @ 1.10GHz10,046676
Intel Core i7-10750H @ 2.60GHz12,318569
Intel Core i7-10810U @ 1.10GHz8,039815
Intel Core i7-10850H @ 2.70GHz12,127577
Intel Core i7-10870H @ 2.20GHz14,987454
Intel Core i7-10875H @ 2.30GHz15,399433
Intel Core i7-11370H @ 3.30GHz12,026583
Intel Core i7-11375H @ 3.30GHz12,258572
Intel Core i7-11390H @ 3.40GHz10,721641
Intel Core i7-11600H @ 2.90GHz15,907419
Intel Core i7-1160G7 @ 1.20GHz9,531707
Intel Core i7-1165G7 @ 2.80GHz10,537645
Intel Core i7-11700 @ 2.50GHz20,578277
Intel Core i7-11700B @ 3.20GHz22,549229
Intel Core i7-11700F @ 2.50GHz21,345257
Intel Core i7-11700K @ 3.60GHz24,731183
Intel Core i7-11700KF @ 3.60GHz24,111192
Intel Core i7-11700T @ 1.40GHz15,122448
Intel Core i7-11800H @ 2.30GHz21,260259
Intel Core i7-1180G7 @ 1.30GHz9,066743
Intel Core i7-11850H @ 2.50GHz21,178263
Intel Core i7-1185G7 @ 3.00GHz10,877628
Intel Core i7-1185G7E @ 2.80GHz11,114618
Intel Core i7-1185GRE @ 2.80GHz9,142734
Intel Core i7-1195G7 @ 2.90GHz10,865629
Intel Core i7-1255U13,386523
Intel Core i7-1260P16,741399
Intel Core i7-12650H24,191190
Intel Core i7-1265U12,679558
Intel Core i7-1270031,512105
Intel Core i7-12700F31,869103
Intel Core i7-12700H27,451144
Intel Core i7-12700K34,41785
Intel Core i7-12700KF34,18186
Intel Core i7-12700T22,217239
Intel Core i7-1270P19,669303
Intel Core i7-12800H22,799224
Intel Core i7-1280P19,888296
Intel Core i7-2600 @ 3.40GHz5,3471177
Intel Core i7-2600K @ 3.40GHz5,4991156
Intel Core i7-2600S @ 2.80GHz4,5331306
Intel Core i7-2610UE @ 1.50GHz1,4092501
Intel Core i7-2617M @ 1.50GHz1,6872320
Intel Core i7-2620M @ 2.70GHz2,4281892
Intel Core i7-2630QM @ 2.00GHz3,5551497
Intel Core i7-2630UM @ 1.60GHz4003444
Intel Core i7-2635QM @ 2.00GHz3,4661518
Intel Core i7-2637M @ 1.70GHz1,8112241
Intel Core i7-2640M @ 2.80GHz2,4311889
Intel Core i7-2655LE @ 2.20GHz1,9992124
Intel Core i7-2670QM @ 2.20GHz3,7151464
Intel Core i7-2675QM @ 2.20GHz3,7661448
Intel Core i7-2677M @ 1.80GHz1,9932127
Intel Core i7-2700K @ 3.50GHz5,6041138
Intel Core i7-2710QE @ 2.10GHz4,0441400
Intel Core i7-2715QE @ 2.10GHz3,2211598
Intel Core i7-2720QM @ 2.20GHz4,1151385
Intel Core i7-2760QM @ 2.40GHz4,3551338
Intel Core i7-2820QM @ 2.30GHz4,3661336
Intel Core i7-2840QM @ 2.40GHz3,8421433
Intel Core i7-2860QM @ 2.50GHz4,6121293
Intel Core i7-2920XM @ 2.50GHz4,3441341
Intel Core i7-2960XM @ 2.70GHz4,4931313
Intel Core i7-3517U @ 1.90GHz2,0892079
Intel Core i7-3517UE @ 1.70GHz2,1412046
Intel Core i7-3520M @ 2.90GHz2,8771726
Intel Core i7-3537U @ 2.00GHz2,2961962
Intel Core i7-3540M @ 3.00GHz2,9221708
Intel Core i7-3555LE @ 2.50GHz1,8802196
Intel Core i7-3610QE @ 2.30GHz4,7671266
Intel Core i7-3610QM @ 2.30GHz5,1051225
Intel Core i7-3612QE @ 2.10GHz4,9291248
Intel Core i7-3612QM @ 2.10GHz4,6091294
Intel Core i7-3615QE @ 2.30GHz5,4921157
Intel Core i7-3615QM @ 2.30GHz5,1711213
Intel Core i7-3630QM @ 2.40GHz5,1301217
Intel Core i7-3632QM @ 2.20GHz4,6341287
Intel Core i7-3635QM @ 2.40GHz4,4741317
Intel Core i7-3667U @ 2.00GHz2,4081899
Intel Core i7-3687U @ 2.10GHz2,6531796
Intel Core i7-3689Y @ 1.50GHz1,9672141
Intel Core i7-3720QM @ 2.60GHz5,6661128
Intel Core i7-3740QM @ 2.70GHz5,7081122
Intel Core i7-3770 @ 3.40GHz6,4001011
Intel Core i7-3770K @ 3.50GHz6,4541003
Intel Core i7-3770S @ 3.10GHz6,1721047
Intel Core i7-3770T @ 2.50GHz5,5731141
Intel Core i7-3820 @ 3.60GHz5,7711114
Intel Core i7-3820QM @ 2.70GHz5,7851110
Intel Core i7-3840QM @ 2.80GHz5,9641085
Intel Core i7-3920XM @ 2.90GHz5,7861109
Intel Core i7-3930K @ 3.20GHz8,252795
Intel Core i7-3940XM @ 3.00GHz5,8981095
Intel Core i7-3960X @ 3.30GHz8,600769
Intel Core i7-3970X @ 3.50GHz8,396785
Intel Core i7-4500U @ 1.80GHz2,4761864
Intel Core i7-4510U @ 2.00GHz2,5721831
Intel Core i7-4550U @ 1.50GHz2,2721979
Intel Core i7-4558U @ 2.80GHz3,0001678
Intel Core i7-4560U @ 1.60GHz2,9501694
Intel Core i7-4578U @ 3.00GHz3,0261667
Intel Core i7-4600M @ 2.90GHz3,1511626
Intel Core i7-4600U @ 2.10GHz2,6831788
Intel Core i7-4610M @ 3.00GHz3,0241668
Intel Core i7-4610Y @ 1.70GHz2,4461879
Intel Core i7-4650U @ 1.70GHz2,4561872
Intel Core i7-4700EQ @ 2.40GHz4,9411245
Intel Core i7-4700HQ @ 2.40GHz5,5641145
Intel Core i7-4700MQ @ 2.40GHz5,3401179
Intel Core i7-4702HQ @ 2.20GHz5,3611172
Intel Core i7-4702MQ @ 2.20GHz5,1111221
Intel Core i7-4710HQ @ 2.50GHz5,5141153
Intel Core i7-4710MQ @ 2.50GHz5,8221108
Intel Core i7-4712HQ @ 2.30GHz5,1791210
Intel Core i7-4712MQ @ 2.30GHz5,3031186
Intel Core i7-4720HQ @ 2.60GHz5,7631115
Intel Core i7-4722HQ @ 2.40GHz5,6201135
Intel Core i7-4750HQ @ 2.00GHz5,6101137
Intel Core i7-4760HQ @ 2.10GHz6,3001031
Intel Core i7-4765T @ 2.00GHz5,0361231
Intel Core i7-4770 @ 3.40GHz7,027931
Intel Core i7-4770HQ @ 2.20GHz6,1361055
Intel Core i7-4770K @ 3.50GHz7,134914
Intel Core i7-4770R @ 3.20GHz6,4291006
Intel Core i7-4770S @ 3.10GHz6,827967
Intel Core i7-4770T @ 2.50GHz5,7481118
Intel Core i7-4770TE @ 2.30GHz4,2571355
Intel Core i7-4771 @ 3.50GHz7,089920
Intel Core i7-4785T @ 2.20GHz5,4331163
Intel Core i7-4790 @ 3.60GHz7,236899
Intel Core i7-4790K @ 4.00GHz8,066811
Intel Core i7-4790S @ 3.20GHz6,947947
Intel Core i7-4790T @ 2.70GHz6,2911033
Intel Core i7-4800MQ @ 2.70GHz5,8341105
Intel Core i7-4810MQ @ 2.80GHz6,0421077
Intel Core i7-4820K @ 3.70GHz6,4941000
Intel Core i7-4850HQ @ 2.30GHz6,3681018
Intel Core i7-4860EQ @ 1.80GHz5,5001155
Intel Core i7-4860HQ @ 2.40GHz6,1381053
Intel Core i7-4870HQ @ 2.50GHz6,4021010
Intel Core i7-4900MQ @ 2.80GHz6,0691071
Intel Core i7-4910MQ @ 2.90GHz6,1731045
Intel Core i7-4930K @ 3.40GHz9,363716
Intel Core i7-4930MX @ 3.00GHz6,879957
Intel Core i7-4940MX @ 3.10GHz7,063926
Intel Core i7-4960HQ @ 2.60GHz6,779976
Intel Core i7-4960X @ 3.60GHz9,949686
Intel Core i7-4980HQ @ 2.80GHz6,736981
Intel Core i7-5500U @ 2.40GHz2,7221774
Intel Core i7-5550U @ 2.00GHz2,9081714
Intel Core i7-5557U @ 3.10GHz3,1971611
Intel Core i7-5600U @ 2.60GHz2,9861682
Intel Core i7-5650U @ 2.20GHz3,0231670
Intel Core i7-5675C @ 3.10GHz6,0891064
Intel Core i7-5700EQ @ 2.60GHz5,9051092
Intel Core i7-5700HQ @ 2.70GHz5,9591087
Intel Core i7-5775C @ 3.30GHz7,801835
Intel Core i7-5775R @ 3.30GHz7,714840
Intel Core i7-5820K @ 3.30GHz9,829693
Intel Core i7-5850EQ @ 2.70GHz7,036928
Intel Core i7-5850HQ @ 2.70GHz6,866961
Intel Core i7-5930K @ 3.50GHz10,311663
Intel Core i7-5950HQ @ 2.90GHz7,696842
Intel Core i7-5960X @ 3.00GHz12,679559
Intel Core i7-610E @ 2.53GHz1,8182236
Intel Core i7-620LM @ 2.00GHz1,4352484
Intel Core i7-620M @ 2.67GHz2,0122121
Intel Core i7-620UM @ 1.07GHz9642875
Intel Core i7-640LM @ 2.13GHz1,5222427
Intel Core i7-640M @ 2.80GHz2,0622092
Intel Core i7-640UM @ 1.20GHz1,0902752
Intel Core i7-6498DU @ 2.50GHz3,3031565
Intel Core i7-6500U @ 2.50GHz3,2741578
Intel Core i7-6560U @ 2.20GHz3,3981540
Intel Core i7-6567U @ 3.30GHz3,8251434
Intel Core i7-6600U @ 2.60GHz3,4741517
Intel Core i7-660UM @ 1.33GHz1,2842581
Intel Core i7-6650U @ 2.20GHz3,6031483
Intel Core i7-6660U @ 2.40GHz3,8511429
Intel Core i7-6700 @ 3.40GHz8,084808
Intel Core i7-6700HQ @ 2.60GHz6,550993
Intel Core i7-6700K @ 4.00GHz8,974746
Intel Core i7-6700T @ 2.80GHz7,220903
Intel Core i7-6700TE @ 2.40GHz6,789975
Intel Core i7-6770HQ @ 2.60GHz7,091919
Intel Core i7-6800K @ 3.40GHz10,719642
Intel Core i7-680UM @ 1.47GHz1,1962659
Intel Core i7-6820EQ @ 2.80GHz6,924953
Intel Core i7-6820HK @ 2.70GHz6,934949
Intel Core i7-6820HQ @ 2.70GHz6,931950
Intel Core i7-6822EQ @ 2.00GHz5,2411199
Intel Core i7-6850K @ 3.60GHz11,315606
Intel Core i7-6900K @ 3.20GHz14,379485
Intel Core i7-6920HQ @ 2.90GHz7,353884
Intel Core i7-6950X @ 3.00GHz17,170387
Intel Core i7-720QM @ 1.60GHz1,6622335
Intel Core i7-740QM @ 1.73GHz1,7942255
Intel Core i7-7500U @ 2.70GHz3,6711470
Intel Core i7-7560U @ 2.40GHz3,8111437
Intel Core i7-7567U @ 3.50GHz4,2211362
Intel Core i7-7600U @ 2.80GHz3,6391476
Intel Core i7-7660U @ 2.50GHz4,0951389
Intel Core i7-7700 @ 3.60GHz8,648764
Intel Core i7-7700HQ @ 2.80GHz6,971943
Intel Core i7-7700K @ 4.20GHz9,668700
Intel Core i7-7700T @ 2.90GHz7,601854
Intel Core i7-7740X @ 4.30GHz9,864689
Intel Core i7-7800X @ 3.50GHz12,874550
Intel Core i7-7820EQ @ 3.00GHz7,453874
Intel Core i7-7820HK @ 2.90GHz7,555861
Intel Core i7-7820HQ @ 2.90GHz7,204906
Intel Core i7-7820X @ 3.60GHz17,283383
Intel Core i7-7900X @ 3.30GHz19,358314
Intel Core i7-7920HQ @ 3.10GHz7,502867
Intel Core i7-7Y75 @ 1.30GHz2,7131780
Intel Core i7-8086K @ 4.00GHz14,491478
Intel Core i7-820QM @ 1.73GHz1,7682269
Intel Core i7-840QM @ 1.87GHz1,9382152
Intel Core i7-8500Y @ 1.50GHz2,6161813
Intel Core i7-8550U @ 1.80GHz6,0021081
Intel Core i7-8557U @ 1.70GHz8,225799
Intel Core i7-8559U @ 2.70GHz8,758757
Intel Core i7-8565U @ 1.80GHz6,3121028
Intel Core i7-8565UC @ 1.80GHz6,1871044
Intel Core i7-8569U @ 2.80GHz8,564771
Intel Core i7-860 @ 2.80GHz2,9131711
Intel Core i7-860S @ 2.53GHz2,7961751
Intel Core i7-8650U @ 1.90GHz6,3631019
Intel Core i7-8665U @ 1.90GHz6,3161026
Intel Core i7-8665UE @ 1.70GHz5,0171235
Intel Core i7-870 @ 2.93GHz3,0871651
Intel Core i7-8700 @ 3.20GHz13,033543
Intel Core i7-8700B @ 3.20GHz12,137574
Intel Core i7-8700K @ 3.70GHz13,842508
Intel Core i7-8700T @ 2.40GHz10,427650
Intel Core i7-8705G @ 3.10GHz7,946826
Intel Core i7-8706G @ 3.10GHz8,388786
Intel Core i7-8709G @ 3.10GHz7,990821
Intel Core i7-870S @ 2.67GHz2,7861755
Intel Core i7-8750H @ 2.20GHz10,080674
Intel Core i7-875K @ 2.93GHz3,1451629
Intel Core i7-880 @ 3.07GHz3,0071675
Intel Core i7-8809G @ 3.10GHz8,725760
Intel Core i7-8850H @ 2.60GHz10,354660
Intel Core i7-920 @ 2.67GHz2,7551763
Intel Core i7-920XM @ 2.00GHz2,0212113
Intel Core i7-930 @ 2.80GHz2,8831724
Intel Core i7-940 @ 2.93GHz3,0041677
Intel Core i7-940XM @ 2.13GHz2,2521991
Intel Core i7-950 @ 3.07GHz3,1651620
Intel Core i7-960 @ 3.20GHz3,2551585
Intel Core i7-965 @ 3.20GHz3,2861573
Intel Core i7-970 @ 3.20GHz6,4831001
Intel Core i7-9700 @ 3.00GHz13,398522
Intel Core i7-9700E @ 2.60GHz12,751555
Intel Core i7-9700F @ 3.00GHz13,500518
Intel Core i7-9700K @ 3.60GHz14,551474
Intel Core i7-9700KF @ 3.60GHz14,433482
Intel Core i7-9700T @ 2.00GHz10,756638
Intel Core i7-9700TE @ 1.80GHz10,826633
Intel Core i7-975 @ 3.33GHz3,3701551
Intel Core i7-9750H @ 2.60GHz11,199615
Intel Core i7-9750HF @ 2.60GHz11,255611
Intel Core i7-980 @ 3.33GHz7,032930
Intel Core i7-9800X @ 3.80GHz18,222355
Intel Core i7-980X @ 3.33GHz6,834965
Intel Core i7-985 @ 3.47GHz3,9281417
Intel Core i7-9850H @ 2.60GHz11,492598
Intel Core i7-9850HL @ 1.90GHz9,112736
Intel Core i7-990X @ 3.47GHz7,147911
Intel Core i7-995X @ 3.60GHz7,297894
Intel Core i9-10850K @ 3.60GHz23,001218
Intel Core i9-10880H @ 2.30GHz14,735467
Intel Core i9-10885H @ 2.40GHz15,647426
Intel Core i9-10900 @ 2.80GHz20,403286
Intel Core i9-10900E @ 2.80GHz20,658276
Intel Core i9-10900F @ 2.80GHz20,881269
Intel Core i9-10900K @ 3.70GHz23,696196
Intel Core i9-10900KF @ 3.70GHz23,451208
Intel Core i9-10900T @ 1.90GHz15,134447
Intel Core i9-10900TE @ 1.80GHz17,888362
Intel Core i9-10900X @ 3.70GHz22,652228
Intel Core i9-10910 @ 3.60GHz21,791250
Intel Core i9-10920X @ 3.50GHz26,591153
Intel Core i9-10940X @ 3.30GHz28,591130
Intel Core i9-10980HK @ 2.40GHz16,156412
Intel Core i9-10980XE @ 3.00GHz33,38891
Intel Core i9-11900 @ 2.50GHz23,091216
Intel Core i9-11900F @ 2.50GHz23,505202
Intel Core i9-11900H @ 2.50GHz21,203261
Intel Core i9-11900K @ 3.50GHz25,545168
Intel Core i9-11900KB @ 3.30GHz22,741225
Intel Core i9-11900KF @ 3.50GHz25,282172
Intel Core i9-11900T @ 1.50GHz20,111292
Intel Core i9-11950H @ 2.60GHz22,548230
Intel Core i9-11980HK @ 2.60GHz23,677197
Intel Core i9-1290036,58279
Intel Core i9-12900F35,84780
Intel Core i9-12900H29,343124
Intel Core i9-12900HK28,459132
Intel Core i9-12900HX31,055109
Intel Core i9-12900K41,19556
Intel Core i9-12900KF41,16857
Intel Core i9-12900KS44,46948
Intel Core i9-12900T33,72889
Intel Core i9-12950HX39,13669
Intel Core i9-7900X @ 3.30GHz21,262258
Intel Core i9-7920X @ 2.90GHz23,453207
Intel Core i9-7940X @ 3.10GHz26,448157
Intel Core i9-7960X @ 2.80GHz26,699150
Intel Core i9-7980XE @ 2.60GHz29,930121
Intel Core i9-8950HK @ 2.90GHz10,811636
Intel Core i9-9820X @ 3.30GHz19,009324
Intel Core i9-9880H @ 2.30GHz14,009500
Intel Core i9-9900 @ 3.10GHz16,881397
Intel Core i9-9900K @ 3.60GHz18,673335
Intel Core i9-9900KF @ 3.60GHz18,661336
Intel Core i9-9900KS @ 4.00GHz19,550307
Intel Core i9-9900T @ 2.10GHz13,947503
Intel Core i9-9900X @ 3.50GHz21,907248
Intel Core i9-9920X @ 3.50GHz25,333171
Intel Core i9-9940X @ 3.30GHz28,365133
Intel Core i9-9960X @ 3.10GHz30,702111
Intel Core i9-9980HK @ 2.40GHz14,651470
Intel Core i9-9980XE @ 3.00GHz32,216102
Intel Core i9-9990XE @ 4.00GHz30,162117
Intel Core M-5Y10 @ 0.80GHz1,8782197
Intel Core M-5Y10a @ 0.80GHz1,9052182
Intel Core M-5Y10c @ 0.80GHz1,8852192
Intel Core M-5Y31 @ 0.90GHz2,1062067
Intel Core M-5Y51 @ 1.10GHz2,1302050
Intel Core M-5Y70 @ 1.10GHz1,8612208
Intel Core M-5Y71 @ 1.20GHz2,0322107
Intel Core m3-6Y30 @ 0.90GHz2,1902026
Intel Core m3-7Y30 @ 1.00GHz2,5801828
Intel Core m3-7Y32 @ 1.10GHz2,9461698
Intel Core m3-8100Y @ 1.10GHz2,9491696
Intel Core m5-6Y54 @ 1.10GHz2,2212008
Intel Core m5-6Y57 @ 1.10GHz2,3621923
Intel Core m5-7Y54 @ 1.20GHz1,4752458
Intel Core m7-6Y75 @ 1.20GHz2,3281941
Intel Core Solo T1300 @ 1.66GHz2103700
Intel Core Solo T1350 @ 1.86GHz1943722
Intel Core Solo T1400 @ 1.83GHz2533637
Intel Core Solo U1300 @ 1.06GHz1273812
Intel Core Solo U1400 @ 1.20GHz1303809
Intel Core Solo U1500 @ 1.33GHz1643765
Intel Core2 Duo E4300 @ 1.80GHz5613286
Intel Core2 Duo E4400 @ 2.00GHz6323212
Intel Core2 Duo E4500 @ 2.20GHz7223113
Intel Core2 Duo E4600 @ 2.40GHz8362991
Intel Core2 Duo E4700 @ 2.60GHz8113018
Intel Core2 Duo E6300 @ 1.86GHz5863259
Intel Core2 Duo E6320 @ 1.86GHz6393203
Intel Core2 Duo E6400 @ 2.13GHz7723052
Intel Core2 Duo E6420 @ 2.13GHz7153121
Intel Core2 Duo E6540 @ 2.33GHz8083020
Intel Core2 Duo E6550 @ 2.33GHz8782948
Intel Core2 Duo E6600 @ 2.40GHz9092929
Intel Core2 Duo E6700 @ 2.66GHz9852849
Intel Core2 Duo E6750 @ 2.66GHz1,0102825
Intel Core2 Duo E6850 @ 3.00GHz1,1402712
Intel Core2 Duo E7200 @ 2.53GHz9472892
Intel Core2 Duo E7300 @ 2.66GHz9642876
Intel Core2 Duo E7400 @ 2.80GHz9862848
Intel Core2 Duo E7500 @ 2.93GHz1,1002743
Intel Core2 Duo E7600 @ 3.06GHz1,1642689
Intel Core2 Duo E8135 @ 2.40GHz9732862
Intel Core2 Duo E8135 @ 2.66GHz1,1192728
Intel Core2 Duo E8200 @ 2.66GHz1,0642777
Intel Core2 Duo E8235 @ 2.80GHz9952839
Intel Core2 Duo E8290 @ 2.83GHz1,4082502
Intel Core2 Duo E8300 @ 2.83GHz1,0342799
Intel Core2 Duo E8335 @ 2.66GHz1,1722676
Intel Core2 Duo E8335 @ 2.93GHz1,1872668
Intel Core2 Duo E8400 @ 3.00GHz1,1682682
Intel Core2 Duo E8435 @ 3.06GHz1,1572697
Intel Core2 Duo E8500 @ 3.16GHz1,2402612
Intel Core2 Duo E8600 @ 3.33GHz1,3652526
Intel Core2 Duo L7100 @ 1.20GHz4673383
Intel Core2 Duo L7300 @ 1.40GHz4893359
Intel Core2 Duo L7400 @ 1.50GHz5163334
Intel Core2 Duo L7500 @ 1.60GHz5753273
Intel Core2 Duo L7700 @ 1.80GHz6073236
Intel Core2 Duo L7800 @ 2.00GHz6803162
Intel Core2 Duo L9300 @ 1.60GHz6663177
Intel Core2 Duo L9600 @ 2.13GHz8922940
Intel Core2 Duo P7350 @ 2.00GHz7273105
Intel Core2 Duo P7370 @ 2.00GHz7903042
Intel Core2 Duo P7450 @ 2.13GHz7523076
Intel Core2 Duo P7550 @ 2.26GHz8682955
Intel Core2 Duo P7570 @ 2.26GHz8043028
Intel Core2 Duo P8400 @ 2.26GHz8273000
Intel Core2 Duo P8600 @ 2.40GHz8562968
Intel Core2 Duo P8700 @ 2.53GHz9662872
Intel Core2 Duo P8800 @ 2.66GHz9672871
Intel Core2 Duo P9300 @ 2.26GHz9092926
Intel Core2 Duo P9500 @ 2.53GHz9592879
Intel Core2 Duo P9600 @ 2.53GHz1,0122823
Intel Core2 Duo P9600 @ 2.66GHz1,0782762
Intel Core2 Duo P9700 @ 2.80GHz1,1092736
Intel Core2 Duo SL9400 @ 1.86GHz7433087
Intel Core2 Duo SP9400 @ 2.40GHz9482890
Intel Core2 Duo SU9400 @ 1.40GHz5093339
Intel Core2 Duo T5200 @ 1.60GHz4383403
Intel Core2 Duo T5250 @ 1.50GHz4833364
Intel Core2 Duo T5270 @ 1.40GHz4963352
Intel Core2 Duo T5300 @ 1.73GHz6353207
Intel Core2 Duo T5450 @ 1.66GHz5383308
Intel Core2 Duo T5470 @ 1.60GHz5313316
Intel Core2 Duo T5500 @ 1.66GHz5133337
Intel Core2 Duo T5550 @ 1.83GHz5903254
Intel Core2 Duo T5600 @ 1.83GHz6623183
Intel Core2 Duo T5670 @ 1.80GHz5303320
Intel Core2 Duo T5750 @ 2.00GHz6833159
Intel Core2 Duo T5800 @ 2.00GHz6383204
Intel Core2 Duo T5850 @ 2.16GHz6873156
Intel Core2 Duo T5870 @ 2.00GHz7113126
Intel Core2 Duo T5900 @ 2.20GHz6523189
Intel Core2 Duo T6400 @ 2.00GHz7053133
Intel Core2 Duo T6500 @ 2.10GHz7123122
Intel Core2 Duo T6570 @ 2.10GHz7263110
Intel Core2 Duo T6600 @ 2.20GHz7603070
Intel Core2 Duo T6670 @ 2.20GHz7563074
Intel Core2 Duo T7100 @ 1.80GHz6433199
Intel Core2 Duo T7200 @ 2.00GHz7183117
Intel Core2 Duo T7250 @ 2.00GHz6883154
Intel Core2 Duo T7300 @ 2.00GHz6933146
Intel Core2 Duo T7400 @ 2.16GHz7023137
Intel Core2 Duo T7500 @ 2.20GHz8233005
Intel Core2 Duo T7600 @ 2.33GHz7703054
Intel Core2 Duo T7700 @ 2.40GHz8163014
Intel Core2 Duo T7800 @ 2.60GHz9762861
Intel Core2 Duo T8100 @ 2.10GHz7393092
Intel Core2 Duo T8300 @ 2.40GHz9192918
Intel Core2 Duo T9300 @ 2.50GHz9462894
Intel Core2 Duo T9400 @ 2.53GHz9462893
Intel Core2 Duo T9500 @ 2.60GHz1,0162817
Intel Core2 Duo T9550 @ 2.66GHz9482891
Intel Core2 Duo T9600 @ 2.80GHz1,0552789
Intel Core2 Duo T9800 @ 2.93GHz1,1702679
Intel Core2 Duo T9900 @ 3.06GHz1,2322623
Intel Core2 Duo U7300 @ 1.30GHz5013343
Intel Core2 Duo U7500 @ 1.06GHz4053435
Intel Core2 Duo U7600 @ 1.20GHz3163541
Intel Core2 Duo U7700 @ 1.33GHz3453506
Intel Core2 Duo U9300 @ 1.20GHz4853361
Intel Core2 Duo U9600 @ 1.60GHz5843261
Intel Core2 Extreme Q6800 @ 2.93GHz2,0932076
Intel Core2 Extreme Q6850 @ 3.00GHz2,2681983
Intel Core2 Extreme Q9200 @ 2.40GHz2,0112122
Intel Core2 Extreme Q9300 @ 2.53GHz1,8452221
Intel Core2 Extreme X6800 @ 2.93GHz8233004
Intel Core2 Extreme X7800 @ 2.60GHz1,1382715
Intel Core2 Extreme X7900 @ 2.80GHz1,0932747
Intel Core2 Extreme X9000 @ 2.80GHz1,1352719
Intel Core2 Extreme X9100 @ 3.06GHz1,0872757
Intel Core2 Extreme X9650 @ 3.00GHz2,4221894
Intel Core2 Extreme X9750 @ 3.16GHz2,3481930
Intel Core2 Extreme X9770 @ 3.20GHz2,6321808
Intel Core2 Extreme X9775 @ 3.20GHz2,7801758
Intel Core2 Quad Q6600 @ 2.40GHz1,7802263
Intel Core2 Quad Q6700 @ 2.66GHz2,0642091
Intel Core2 Quad Q8200 @ 2.33GHz1,7952254
Intel Core2 Quad Q8300 @ 2.50GHz1,8052244
Intel Core2 Quad Q8400 @ 2.66GHz2,0412105
Intel Core2 Quad Q9000 @ 2.00GHz1,4802454
Intel Core2 Quad Q9100 @ 2.26GHz1,7642271
Intel Core2 Quad Q9300 @ 2.50GHz1,9552145
Intel Core2 Quad Q9400 @ 2.66GHz2,0722088
Intel Core2 Quad Q9450 @ 2.66GHz2,1142059
Intel Core2 Quad Q9500 @ 2.83GHz2,1962021
Intel Core2 Quad Q9505 @ 2.83GHz2,0272111
Intel Core2 Quad Q9550 @ 2.83GHz2,2911966
Intel Core2 Quad Q9650 @ 3.00GHz2,4181895
Intel Core2 Solo U2100 @ 1.06GHz2333673
Intel Core2 Solo U3500 @ 1.40GHz2523641
Intel Pentium 1403 @ 2.60GHz1,8512214
Intel Pentium 1403 v2 @ 2.60GHz2,2841971
Intel Pentium 2020M @ 2.40GHz1,3732522
Intel Pentium 2030M @ 2.50GHz1,3532534
Intel Pentium 2117U @ 1.80GHz9862847
Intel Pentium 2127U @ 1.90GHz1,0182814
Intel Pentium 2129Y @ 1.10GHz6353206
Intel Pentium 3550M @ 2.30GHz1,3092571
Intel Pentium 3556U @ 1.70GHz1,0172815
Intel Pentium 3558U @ 1.70GHz1,0032834
Intel Pentium 3560M @ 2.40GHz1,5522406
Intel Pentium 3560Y @ 1.20GHz8492973
Intel Pentium 3805U @ 1.90GHz1,1652685
Intel Pentium 3825U @ 1.90GHz1,3582530
Intel Pentium 4 1.50GHz863842
Intel Pentium 4 1.60GHz843843
Intel Pentium 4 1.70GHz863841
Intel Pentium 4 1.80GHz1153826
Intel Pentium 4 1.90GHz1043832
Intel Pentium 4 1300MHz773847
Intel Pentium 4 1400MHz833844
Intel Pentium 4 1500MHz813845
Intel Pentium 4 1700MHz1003835
Intel Pentium 4 1800MHz1143828
Intel Pentium 4 2.00GHz1333805
Intel Pentium 4 2.20GHz1573775
Intel Pentium 4 2.26GHz1513785
Intel Pentium 4 2.40GHz1313808
Intel Pentium 4 2.50GHz1603769
Intel Pentium 4 2.53GHz1623767
Intel Pentium 4 2.60GHz2153695
Intel Pentium 4 2.66GHz1573774
Intel Pentium 4 2.80GHz2363667
Intel Pentium 4 2.93GHz1503786
Intel Pentium 4 3.00GHz3133553
Intel Pentium 4 3.06GHz2493644
Intel Pentium 4 3.20GHz3293531
Intel Pentium 4 3.40GHz2983570
Intel Pentium 4 3.46GHz2953574
Intel Pentium 4 3.60GHz3153545
Intel Pentium 4 3.73GHz3853464
Intel Pentium 4 3.80GHz3133552
Intel Pentium 4 3.83GHz1543779
Intel Pentium 4 Mobile 1.60GHz1163824
Intel Pentium 4 Mobile 1.80GHz1143827
Intel Pentium 4 Mobile 1.90GHz1363803
Intel Pentium 4 Mobile 2.00GHz1323807
Intel Pentium 4405U @ 2.10GHz2,1092062
Intel Pentium 4405Y @ 1.50GHz1,5182431
Intel Pentium 4410Y @ 1.50GHz1,4442480
Intel Pentium 4415U @ 2.30GHz2,2012019
Intel Pentium 4415Y @ 1.60GHz1,5982381
Intel Pentium 4417U @ 2.30GHz2,2761977
Intel Pentium 4425Y @ 1.70GHz1,7172298
Intel Pentium 5405U @ 2.30GHz2,2811974
Intel Pentium 6405U @ 2.40GHz2,3641920
Intel Pentium 6805 @ 1.10GHz4,3941327
Intel Pentium 957 @ 1.20GHz6223223
Intel Pentium 967 @ 1.30GHz6263214
Intel Pentium 987 @ 1.50GHz6343210
Intel Pentium 997 @ 1.60GHz7893043
Intel Pentium A1018 @ 2.10GHz1,1172731
Intel Pentium A1020 @ 2.41GHz1,2652601
Intel Pentium B940 @ 2.00GHz8322996
Intel Pentium B950 @ 2.10GHz9842852
Intel Pentium B960 @ 2.20GHz9162919
Intel Pentium B970 @ 2.30GHz1,0912748
Intel Pentium B980 @ 2.40GHz1,0752766
Intel Pentium D 805 @ 2.66GHz3743478
Intel Pentium D 830 @ 3.00GHz5153336
Intel Pentium D 915 @ 2.80GHz4233421
Intel Pentium D 940 @ 3.20GHz4983349
Intel Pentium D 950 @ 3.40GHz6673174
Intel Pentium D 960 @ 3.60GHz7433088
Intel Pentium D1508 @ 2.20GHz3,2401592
Intel Pentium E2140 @ 1.60GHz5493295
Intel Pentium E2160 @ 1.80GHz6363205
Intel Pentium E2180 @ 2.00GHz6743167
Intel Pentium E2200 @ 2.20GHz7443085
Intel Pentium E2210 @ 2.20GHz7023136
Intel Pentium E2220 @ 2.40GHz7933039
Intel Pentium E5200 @ 2.50GHz8672959
Intel Pentium E5300 @ 2.60GHz9122921
Intel Pentium E5400 @ 2.70GHz9362901
Intel Pentium E5500 @ 2.80GHz1,0102828
Intel Pentium E5700 @ 3.00GHz1,0262806
Intel Pentium E5800 @ 3.20GHz1,1702678
Intel Pentium E6300 @ 2.80GHz9912843
Intel Pentium E6500 @ 2.93GHz1,0872756
Intel Pentium E6600 @ 3.06GHz1,0612780
Intel Pentium E6700 @ 3.20GHz1,1692681
Intel Pentium E6800 @ 3.33GHz1,1662684
Intel Pentium Extreme Edition 955 @ 3.46GHz4693382
Intel Pentium Extreme Edition 965 @ 3.73GHz9872846
Intel Pentium G2010 @ 2.80GHz1,5812386
Intel Pentium G2020 @ 2.90GHz1,6792326
Intel Pentium G2020T @ 2.50GHz1,3372548
Intel Pentium G2030 @ 3.00GHz1,7172299
Intel Pentium G2030T @ 2.60GHz1,5352419
Intel Pentium G2100T @ 2.60GHz1,6912317
Intel Pentium G2120 @ 3.10GHz1,8702202
Intel Pentium G2120T @ 2.70GHz1,6132371
Intel Pentium G2130 @ 3.20GHz1,8952189
Intel Pentium G2140 @ 3.30GHz2,0922078
Intel Pentium G3220 @ 3.00GHz1,8592210
Intel Pentium G3220T @ 2.60GHz1,5642397
Intel Pentium G3240 @ 3.10GHz1,9132174
Intel Pentium G3240T @ 2.70GHz1,7552277
Intel Pentium G3250 @ 3.20GHz1,9332159
Intel Pentium G3250T @ 2.80GHz1,7262292
Intel Pentium G3258 @ 3.20GHz2,1062068
Intel Pentium G3260 @ 3.30GHz2,0492102
Intel Pentium G3260T @ 2.90GHz1,7552278
Intel Pentium G3320TE @ 2.30GHz1,6232363
Intel Pentium G3420 @ 3.20GHz1,9792133
Intel Pentium G3420T @ 2.70GHz1,9122176
Intel Pentium G3430 @ 3.30GHz2,1272053
Intel Pentium G3440 @ 3.30GHz2,1292051
Intel Pentium G3440T @ 2.80GHz2,1072066
Intel Pentium G3450 @ 3.40GHz2,1162056
Intel Pentium G3450T @ 2.90GHz2,0162118
Intel Pentium G3460 @ 3.50GHz2,1652037
Intel Pentium G3470 @ 3.60GHz2,4281891
Intel Pentium G4400 @ 3.30GHz2,5951821
Intel Pentium G4400T @ 2.90GHz2,3191944
Intel Pentium G4400TE @ 2.40GHz2,1902025
Intel Pentium G4500 @ 3.50GHz2,7361769
Intel Pentium G4500T @ 3.00GHz2,5181845
Intel Pentium G4520 @ 3.60GHz2,9401702
Intel Pentium G4560 @ 3.50GHz3,5111506
Intel Pentium G4560T @ 2.90GHz2,9091713
Intel Pentium G4600 @ 3.60GHz3,6171480
Intel Pentium G4600T @ 3.00GHz3,1301634
Intel Pentium G4620 @ 3.70GHz3,7771446
Intel Pentium G620 @ 2.60GHz1,2162640
Intel Pentium G620T @ 2.20GHz8962937
Intel Pentium G630 @ 2.70GHz1,2802585
Intel Pentium G630T @ 2.30GHz1,0292803
Intel Pentium G640 @ 2.80GHz1,2762593
Intel Pentium G640T @ 2.40GHz1,1392713
Intel Pentium G645 @ 2.90GHz1,3532535
Intel Pentium G645T @ 2.50GHz1,1642688
Intel Pentium G6950 @ 2.80GHz1,0612782
Intel Pentium G6951 @ 2.80GHz1,3832517
Intel Pentium G6960 @ 2.93GHz1,2932578
Intel Pentium G840 @ 2.80GHz1,1992655
Intel Pentium G850 @ 2.90GHz1,3732521
Intel Pentium G860 @ 3.00GHz1,4512475
Intel Pentium G870 @ 3.10GHz1,4952445
Intel Pentium GOLD 6500Y @ 1.10GHz3,0291666
Intel Pentium Gold 7505 @ 2.00GHz5,3421178
Intel Pentium Gold 85056,771978
Intel Pentium Gold G5400 @ 3.70GHz3,7261461
Intel Pentium Gold G5400T @ 3.10GHz3,1551625
Intel Pentium Gold G5420 @ 3.80GHz3,5741494
Intel Pentium Gold G5420T @ 3.20GHz3,5081507
Intel Pentium Gold G5500 @ 3.80GHz3,7991441
Intel Pentium Gold G5500T @ 3.20GHz3,2341594
Intel Pentium Gold G5600 @ 3.90GHz3,7691447
Intel Pentium Gold G5600F @ 3.90GHz4,1601372
Intel Pentium Gold G5600T @ 3.30GHz3,6011484
Intel Pentium Gold G5620 @ 4.00GHz4,1021386
Intel Pentium Gold G6400 @ 4.00GHz4,1371381
Intel Pentium Gold G6400T @ 3.40GHz3,5861490
Intel Pentium Gold G6405 @ 4.10GHz4,2961348
Intel Pentium Gold G6405T @ 3.50GHz3,7461456
Intel Pentium Gold G6500 @ 4.10GHz4,1471378
Intel Pentium Gold G6500T @ 3.50GHz4,0051407
Intel Pentium Gold G6505 @ 4.20GHz4,3781334
Intel Pentium Gold G6600 @ 4.20GHz4,3961326
Intel Pentium Gold G6605 @ 4.30GHz4,5131308
Intel Pentium Gold G74006,804971
Intel Pentium Gold G7400T5,8831099
Intel Pentium III 1400 @ 1400MHz1933724
Intel Pentium III 1400S @ 1400MHz1943721
Intel Pentium III Mobile 1066MHz1603768
Intel Pentium III Mobile 1133MHz1643766
Intel Pentium III Mobile 1200MHz1563776
Intel Pentium III Mobile 800MHz1193822
Intel Pentium III Mobile 866MHz993836
Intel Pentium J2850 @ 2.41GHz1,0162818
Intel Pentium J2900 @ 2.41GHz1,2312626
Intel Pentium J3710 @ 1.60GHz1,4652464
Intel Pentium J4205 @ 1.50GHz2,3671918
Intel Pentium J6426 @ 2.00GHz4,1731368
Intel Pentium M 1.10GHz1843734
Intel Pentium M 1.20GHz1993711
Intel Pentium M 1.30GHz1963717
Intel Pentium M 1.40GHz2253685
Intel Pentium M 1.50GHz2403658
Intel Pentium M 1.60GHz2293681
Intel Pentium M 1.70GHz2393659
Intel Pentium M 1.73GHz2053707
Intel Pentium M 1.80GHz2803601
Intel Pentium M 1.86GHz2383661
Intel Pentium M 1000MHz1563777
Intel Pentium M 1200MHz1553778
Intel Pentium M 1300MHz1973714
Intel Pentium M 1400MHz2083702
Intel Pentium M 1500MHz1883732
Intel Pentium M 1600MHz1933726
Intel Pentium M 1700MHz2373664
Intel Pentium M 2.00GHz2703613
Intel Pentium M 2.10GHz2923584
Intel Pentium M 2.13GHz2713610
Intel Pentium M 2.26GHz2273682
Intel Pentium M 900MHz1413797
Intel Pentium N3510 @ 1.99GHz8782947
Intel Pentium N3520 @ 2.16GHz1,1342720
Intel Pentium N3530 @ 2.16GHz1,1982657
Intel Pentium N3540 @ 2.16GHz1,2082649
Intel Pentium N3700 @ 1.60GHz1,2702596
Intel Pentium N3710 @ 1.60GHz1,3662525
Intel Pentium N4200 @ 1.10GHz2,1492044
Intel Pentium N6415 @ 1.20GHz3,7601451
Intel Pentium P6000 @ 1.87GHz7653060
Intel Pentium P6100 @ 2.00GHz8542970
Intel Pentium P6200 @ 2.13GHz8472974
Intel Pentium P6300 @ 2.27GHz8342994
Intel Pentium Silver J5005 @ 1.50GHz3,0341665
Intel Pentium Silver J5040 @ 2.00GHz3,5181503
Intel Pentium Silver N5000 @ 1.10GHz2,5931822
Intel Pentium Silver N5020 @ 1.10GHz3,4041538
Intel Pentium Silver N5030 @ 1.10GHz2,7171778
Intel Pentium Silver N6000 @ 1.10GHz3,0231669
Intel Pentium Silver N6005 @ 2.00GHz4,6161292
Intel Pentium SU2700 @ 1.30GHz2393660
Intel Pentium SU4100 @ 1.30GHz4763372
Intel Pentium T2060 @ 1.60GHz3303530
Intel Pentium T2080 @ 1.73GHz3483500
Intel Pentium T2130 @ 1.86GHz3823470
Intel Pentium T2310 @ 1.46GHz5153335
Intel Pentium T2330 @ 1.60GHz5363309
Intel Pentium T2370 @ 1.73GHz5003346
Intel Pentium T2390 @ 1.86GHz5473299
Intel Pentium T2410 @ 2.00GHz5983244
Intel Pentium T3200 @ 2.00GHz6353209
Intel Pentium T3400 @ 2.16GHz6503193
Intel Pentium T4200 @ 2.00GHz7153120
Intel Pentium T4300 @ 2.10GHz7643063
Intel Pentium T4400 @ 2.20GHz7583073
Intel Pentium T4500 @ 2.30GHz8063024
Intel Pentium U5400 @ 1.20GHz5383307
Intel Pentium U5600 @ 1.33GHz6243219
Intel T1400 @ 1.73GHz4753374
Intel T1500 @ 1.86GHz5483297
Intel T2050 @ 2.00GHz5163333
Intel Xeon 2.00GHz1523784
Intel XEON 2.20GHz1643762
Intel Xeon 2.40GHz1803743
Intel Xeon 2.80GHz2603631
Intel Xeon 3.00GHz4253419
Intel Xeon 3.20GHz4783367
Intel Xeon 3.40GHz3753476
Intel Xeon 3.60GHz4033441
Intel Xeon 3.73GHz9012934
Intel Xeon 3.80GHz3933459
Intel Xeon 3040 @ 1.86GHz7903041
Intel Xeon 3050 @ 2.13GHz8412982
Intel Xeon 3060 @ 2.40GHz9392898
Intel Xeon 3065 @ 2.33GHz8672956
Intel Xeon 3070 @ 2.66GHz1,0252807
Intel Xeon 3075 @ 2.66GHz1,0962745
Intel Xeon 3085 @ 3.00GHz1,0702772
Intel Xeon 5110 @ 1.60GHz6003241
Intel Xeon 5120 @ 1.86GHz7633064
Intel Xeon 5130 @ 2.00GHz7953037
Intel Xeon 5133 @ 2.20GHz8872941
Intel Xeon 5140 @ 2.33GHz8572967
Intel Xeon 5148 @ 2.33GHz9122920
Intel Xeon 5150 @ 2.66GHz8402983
Intel Xeon 5160 @ 3.00GHz9632877
Intel Xeon @ 2.00GHz7,363882
Intel Xeon @ 2.20GHz1,3242557
Intel Xeon Bronze 3104 @ 1.70GHz4,5851300
Intel Xeon Bronze 3106 @ 1.70GHz5,7541116
Intel Xeon Bronze 3204 @ 1.90GHz4,7961261
Intel Xeon D-1518 @ 2.20GHz4,7841263
Intel Xeon D-1520 @ 2.20GHz3,3241560
Intel Xeon D-1521 @ 2.40GHz5,8761102
Intel Xeon D-1528 @ 1.90GHz5,9101091
Intel Xeon D-1531 @ 2.20GHz7,447876
Intel Xeon D-1537 @ 1.70GHz7,176909
Intel Xeon D-1539 @ 1.60GHz7,175910
Intel Xeon D-1540 @ 2.00GHz10,040677
Intel Xeon D-1541 @ 2.10GHz10,170670
Intel Xeon D-1548 @ 2.00GHz9,075742
Intel Xeon D-1557 @ 1.50GHz7,118915
Intel Xeon D-1559 @ 1.50GHz7,353885
Intel Xeon D-1567 @ 2.10GHz9,236726
Intel Xeon D-1577 @ 1.30GHz11,645593
Intel Xeon D-1581 @ 1.80GHz13,123539
Intel Xeon D-1587 @ 1.70GHz9,223727
Intel Xeon D-1602 @ 2.50GHz2,4591870
Intel Xeon D-1622 @ 2.60GHz6,2051042
Intel Xeon D-1715TER @ 2.40GHz9,104738
Intel Xeon D-1733NT @ 2.00GHz14,849462
Intel Xeon D-2123IT @ 2.20GHz7,033929
Intel Xeon D-2141I @ 2.20GHz12,083580
Intel Xeon D-2143IT @ 2.20GHz13,107541
Intel Xeon D-2146NT @ 2.30GHz11,736591
Intel Xeon D-2166NT @ 2.00GHz15,105449
Intel Xeon D-2183IT @ 2.20GHz18,385347
Intel Xeon D-2187NT @ 2.00GHz18,070359
Intel Xeon D-2733NT @ 2.10GHz16,208410
Intel Xeon D-2799 @ 2.40GHz33,79288
Intel Xeon E-2104G @ 3.20GHz6,0571075
Intel Xeon E-2124 @ 3.30GHz6,977942
Intel Xeon E-2124G @ 3.40GHz7,518866
Intel Xeon E-2126G @ 3.30GHz10,747640
Intel Xeon E-2134 @ 3.50GHz8,741759
Intel Xeon E-2136 @ 3.30GHz13,247531
Intel Xeon E-2144G @ 3.60GHz9,322719
Intel Xeon E-2146G @ 3.50GHz13,351525
Intel Xeon E-2174G @ 3.80GHz9,596704
Intel Xeon E-2176G @ 3.70GHz13,654512
Intel Xeon E-2176M @ 2.70GHz10,957624
Intel Xeon E-2186G @ 3.80GHz13,909505
Intel Xeon E-2186M @ 2.90GHz10,920626
Intel Xeon E-2224 @ 3.40GHz7,223902
Intel Xeon E-2224G @ 3.50GHz7,581856
Intel Xeon E-2226G @ 3.40GHz11,036621
Intel Xeon E-2234 @ 3.60GHz9,903688
Intel Xeon E-2236 @ 3.40GHz14,331489
Intel Xeon E-2244G @ 3.80GHz9,713697
Intel Xeon E-2246G @ 3.60GHz14,050499
Intel Xeon E-2254ML @ 1.70GHz6,3331022
Intel Xeon E-2274G @ 4.00GHz9,660701
Intel Xeon E-2276G @ 3.80GHz13,371524
Intel Xeon E-2276M @ 2.80GHz11,866587
Intel Xeon E-2276ME @ 2.80GHz8,167803
Intel Xeon E-2278G @ 3.40GHz17,706370
Intel Xeon E-2278GE @ 3.30GHz15,252438
Intel Xeon E-2278GEL @ 2.00GHz12,024584
Intel Xeon E-2286G @ 4.00GHz14,384484
Intel Xeon E-2286M @ 2.40GHz15,246440
Intel Xeon E-2288G @ 3.70GHz17,401381
Intel Xeon E-2314 @ 2.80GHz8,091807
Intel Xeon E-2334 @ 3.40GHz13,189537
Intel Xeon E-2336 @ 2.90GHz17,014392
Intel Xeon E-2356G @ 3.20GHz18,757334
Intel Xeon E-2374G @ 3.70GHz14,086497
Intel Xeon E-2378 @ 2.60GHz18,248351
Intel Xeon E-2388G @ 3.20GHz23,501203
Intel Xeon E3-1205 v6 @ 3.00GHz5,6821127
Intel Xeon E3-1220 @ 3.10GHz3,8551428
Intel Xeon E3-1220 V2 @ 3.10GHz4,6871281
Intel Xeon E3-1220 v3 @ 3.10GHz5,1791211
Intel Xeon E3-1220 v5 @ 3.00GHz5,6871126
Intel Xeon E3-1220 v6 @ 3.00GHz5,5951139
Intel Xeon E3-1220L @ 2.20GHz2,0502101
Intel Xeon E3-1220L V2 @ 2.30GHz2,2781975
Intel Xeon E3-1220L v3 @ 1.10GHz1,4072503
Intel Xeon E3-1225 @ 3.10GHz3,8171436
Intel Xeon E3-1225 V2 @ 3.20GHz4,7751265
Intel Xeon E3-1225 v3 @ 3.20GHz5,2101205
Intel Xeon E3-1225 v5 @ 3.30GHz5,9171090
Intel Xeon E3-1225 v6 @ 3.30GHz6,3121027
Intel Xeon E3-1226 v3 @ 3.30GHz5,5241150
Intel Xeon E3-1230 @ 3.20GHz5,0141237
Intel Xeon E3-1230 V2 @ 3.30GHz6,2031043
Intel Xeon E3-1230 v3 @ 3.30GHz6,769979
Intel Xeon E3-1230 v5 @ 3.40GHz7,905830
Intel Xeon E3-1230 v6 @ 3.50GHz8,166804
Intel Xeon E3-1230L v3 @ 1.80GHz4,7641267
Intel Xeon E3-1231 v3 @ 3.40GHz7,001934
Intel Xeon E3-1235 @ 3.20GHz4,7251276
Intel Xeon E3-1235L v5 @ 2.00GHz5,0131238
Intel Xeon E3-1240 @ 3.30GHz5,3531174
Intel Xeon E3-1240 V2 @ 3.40GHz6,3121029
Intel Xeon E3-1240 v3 @ 3.40GHz7,063925
Intel Xeon E3-1240 v5 @ 3.50GHz8,266794
Intel Xeon E3-1240 v6 @ 3.70GHz8,850754
Intel Xeon E3-1240L v3 @ 2.00GHz5,3041185
Intel Xeon E3-1240L v5 @ 2.10GHz6,1731046
Intel Xeon E3-1241 v3 @ 3.50GHz7,087921
Intel Xeon E3-1245 @ 3.30GHz5,3571173
Intel Xeon E3-1245 V2 @ 3.40GHz6,3171025
Intel Xeon E3-1245 v3 @ 3.40GHz7,000935
Intel Xeon E3-1245 v5 @ 3.50GHz8,084809
Intel Xeon E3-1245 v6 @ 3.70GHz8,639765
Intel Xeon E3-1246 v3 @ 3.50GHz7,228901
Intel Xeon E3-1260L @ 2.40GHz4,0481399
Intel Xeon E3-1260L v5 @ 2.90GHz7,757838
Intel Xeon E3-1265L @ 2.40GHz3,5891488
Intel Xeon E3-1265L V2 @ 2.50GHz4,8121259
Intel Xeon E3-1265L v3 @ 2.50GHz6,0711070
Intel Xeon E3-1265L v4 @ 2.30GHz6,954946
Intel Xeon E3-1268L v3 @ 2.30GHz5,4751158
Intel Xeon E3-1268L v5 @ 2.40GHz6,0791067
Intel Xeon E3-1270 @ 3.40GHz5,3871169
Intel Xeon E3-1270 V2 @ 3.50GHz6,4191008
Intel Xeon E3-1270 v3 @ 3.50GHz7,271897
Intel Xeon E3-1270 v5 @ 3.60GHz8,319789
Intel Xeon E3-1270 v6 @ 3.80GHz8,862752
Intel Xeon E3-1270L v4 @ 3.00GHz7,662847
Intel Xeon E3-1271 v3 @ 3.60GHz7,464873
Intel Xeon E3-1275 @ 3.40GHz5,4071166
Intel Xeon E3-1275 V2 @ 3.50GHz6,620986
Intel Xeon E3-1275 v3 @ 3.50GHz7,143913
Intel Xeon E3-1275 v5 @ 3.60GHz8,421780
Intel Xeon E3-1275 v6 @ 3.80GHz9,220728
Intel Xeon E3-1275L v3 @ 2.70GHz6,1191059
Intel Xeon E3-1276 v3 @ 3.60GHz7,345886
Intel Xeon E3-1280 @ 3.50GHz5,5721142
Intel Xeon E3-1280 V2 @ 3.60GHz6,534994
Intel Xeon E3-1280 v3 @ 3.60GHz7,259898
Intel Xeon E3-1280 v5 @ 3.70GHz8,320788
Intel Xeon E3-1280 v6 @ 3.90GHz9,166732
Intel Xeon E3-1281 v3 @ 3.70GHz7,423878
Intel Xeon E3-1285 v3 @ 3.60GHz6,987937
Intel Xeon E3-1285 v4 @ 3.50GHz7,614853
Intel Xeon E3-1285 v6 @ 4.10GHz9,276722
Intel Xeon E3-1285L v3 @ 3.10GHz6,848964
Intel Xeon E3-1285L v4 @ 3.40GHz8,055814
Intel Xeon E3-1286 v3 @ 3.70GHz7,418879
Intel Xeon E3-1286L v3 @ 3.20GHz6,4501004
Intel Xeon E3-1290 @ 3.60GHz4,9881239
Intel Xeon E3-1290 V2 @ 3.70GHz6,508999
Intel Xeon E3-1505L v5 @ 2.00GHz5,3011187
Intel Xeon E3-1505L v6 @ 2.20GHz6,0881065
Intel Xeon E3-1505M v5 @ 2.80GHz6,986938
Intel Xeon E3-1505M v6 @ 3.00GHz7,068924
Intel Xeon E3-1515M v5 @ 2.80GHz7,938827
Intel Xeon E3-1535M v5 @ 2.90GHz7,522864
Intel Xeon E3-1535M v6 @ 3.10GHz8,203802
Intel Xeon E3-1545M v5 @ 2.90GHz7,930828
Intel Xeon E3-1575M v5 @ 3.00GHz7,629851
Intel Xeon E3-1585 v5 @ 3.50GHz8,408783
Intel Xeon E3-1585L v5 @ 3.00GHz8,021819
Intel Xeon E3110 @ 3.00GHz1,2422611
Intel Xeon E3113 @ 3.00GHz1,4292488
Intel Xeon E3120 @ 3.16GHz1,3302551
Intel Xeon E5-1410 @ 2.80GHz4,7641269
Intel Xeon E5-1410 v2 @ 2.80GHz5,4361162
Intel Xeon E5-1428L v2 @ 2.20GHz6,566989
Intel Xeon E5-1603 @ 2.80GHz3,4571521
Intel Xeon E5-1603 v3 @ 2.80GHz4,4481320
Intel Xeon E5-1603 v4 @ 2.80GHz4,8121260
Intel Xeon E5-1607 @ 3.00GHz3,7381458
Intel Xeon E5-1607 v2 @ 3.00GHz4,2651353
Intel Xeon E5-1607 v3 @ 3.10GHz4,9691240
Intel Xeon E5-1607 v4 @ 3.10GHz5,2451198
Intel Xeon E5-1620 @ 3.60GHz5,8621104
Intel Xeon E5-1620 v2 @ 3.70GHz6,526996
Intel Xeon E5-1620 v3 @ 3.50GHz6,987936
Intel Xeon E5-1620 v4 @ 3.50GHz7,470872
Intel Xeon E5-1630 v3 @ 3.70GHz7,433877
Intel Xeon E5-1630 v4 @ 3.70GHz7,595855
Intel Xeon E5-1650 @ 3.20GHz8,064812
Intel Xeon E5-1650 v2 @ 3.50GHz9,330718
Intel Xeon E5-1650 v3 @ 3.50GHz10,378654
Intel Xeon E5-1650 v4 @ 3.60GHz11,465599
Intel Xeon E5-1660 @ 3.30GHz8,422779
Intel Xeon E5-1660 v2 @ 3.70GHz10,268665
Intel Xeon E5-1660 v3 @ 3.00GHz12,360565
Intel Xeon E5-1660 v4 @ 3.20GHz13,306528
Intel Xeon E5-1680 v2 @ 3.00GHz12,467561
Intel Xeon E5-1680 v3 @ 3.20GHz13,214533
Intel Xeon E5-1680 v4 @ 3.40GHz14,091496
Intel Xeon E5-1681 v3 @ 2.90GHz14,820463
Intel Xeon E5-2403 @ 1.80GHz2,2951964
Intel Xeon E5-2403 v2 @ 1.80GHz2,8731728
Intel Xeon E5-2407 @ 2.20GHz2,6981784
Intel Xeon E5-2407 v2 @ 2.40GHz3,5041509
Intel Xeon E5-2418L @ 2.00GHz3,5181504
Intel Xeon E5-2420 @ 1.90GHz5,1491216
Intel Xeon E5-2420 v2 @ 2.20GHz6,3751017
Intel Xeon E5-2430 @ 2.20GHz5,8631103
Intel Xeon E5-2430 v2 @ 2.50GHz6,864963
Intel Xeon E5-2430L @ 2.00GHz5,2731192
Intel Xeon E5-2430L v2 @ 2.40GHz5,9031093
Intel Xeon E5-2440 @ 2.40GHz5,9001094
Intel Xeon E5-2440 v2 @ 1.90GHz6,927951
Intel Xeon E5-2448L v2 @ 1.80GHz6,774977
Intel Xeon E5-2450 @ 2.10GHz7,530863
Intel Xeon E5-2450L @ 1.80GHz5,8801101
Intel Xeon E5-2470 @ 2.30GHz8,240797
Intel Xeon E5-2470 v2 @ 2.40GHz10,991623
Intel Xeon E5-2603 @ 1.80GHz2,3621922
Intel Xeon E5-2603 v2 @ 1.80GHz2,7511765
Intel Xeon E5-2603 v3 @ 1.60GHz3,7521454
Intel Xeon E5-2603 v4 @ 1.70GHz4,6951280
Intel Xeon E5-2608L v3 @ 2.00GHz6,4151009
Intel Xeon E5-2609 @ 2.40GHz2,6231809
Intel Xeon E5-2609 v2 @ 2.50GHz3,5161505
Intel Xeon E5-2609 v3 @ 1.90GHz4,4231322
Intel Xeon E5-2609 v4 @ 1.70GHz5,3511175
Intel Xeon E5-2618L v3 @ 2.30GHz10,464648
Intel Xeon E5-2618L v4 @ 2.20GHz12,816553
Intel Xeon E5-2620 @ 2.00GHz5,2831189
Intel Xeon E5-2620 v2 @ 2.10GHz6,2461036
Intel Xeon E5-2620 v3 @ 2.40GHz7,907829
Intel Xeon E5-2620 v4 @ 2.10GHz9,187731
Intel Xeon E5-2623 v3 @ 3.00GHz6,869959
Intel Xeon E5-2623 v4 @ 2.60GHz7,343887
Intel Xeon E5-2628 v3 @ 2.50GHz8,447778
Intel Xeon E5-2628L v2 @ 1.90GHz7,181908
Intel Xeon E5-2628L v3 @ 2.00GHz9,949685
Intel Xeon E5-2628L v4 @ 1.90GHz11,079620
Intel Xeon E5-2629 v3 @ 2.40GHz9,139735
Intel Xeon E5-2630 @ 2.30GHz6,1311057
Intel Xeon E5-2630 v2 @ 2.60GHz7,480870
Intel Xeon E5-2630 v3 @ 2.40GHz10,356658
Intel Xeon E5-2630 v4 @ 2.20GHz11,373601
Intel Xeon E5-2630L @ 2.00GHz5,3051184
Intel Xeon E5-2630L v2 @ 2.40GHz6,519998
Intel Xeon E5-2630L v3 @ 1.80GHz8,964747
Intel Xeon E5-2630L v4 @ 1.80GHz10,864630
Intel Xeon E5-2637 @ 3.00GHz2,9781687
Intel Xeon E5-2637 v2 @ 3.50GHz6,3411021
Intel Xeon E5-2637 v3 @ 3.50GHz7,485869
Intel Xeon E5-2637 v4 @ 3.50GHz7,211904
Intel Xeon E5-2640 @ 2.50GHz6,3231024
Intel Xeon E5-2640 v2 @ 2.00GHz7,741839
Intel Xeon E5-2640 v3 @ 2.60GHz11,206614
Intel Xeon E5-2640 v4 @ 2.40GHz12,119578
Intel Xeon E5-2643 @ 3.30GHz5,5231151
Intel Xeon E5-2643 v2 @ 3.50GHz9,083741
Intel Xeon E5-2643 v3 @ 3.40GHz10,395652
Intel Xeon E5-2643 v4 @ 3.40GHz11,152616
Intel Xeon E5-2648L @ 1.80GHz4,2351360
Intel Xeon E5-2648L v2 @ 1.90GHz8,611767
Intel Xeon E5-2648L v3 @ 1.80GHz9,847691
Intel Xeon E5-2648L v4 @ 1.80GHz11,547596
Intel Xeon E5-2649 v3 @ 2.30GHz12,399564
Intel Xeon E5-2650 @ 2.00GHz7,330889
Intel Xeon E5-2650 v2 @ 2.60GHz9,986682
Intel Xeon E5-2650 v3 @ 2.30GHz11,886586
Intel Xeon E5-2650 v4 @ 2.20GHz13,592515
Intel Xeon E5-2650L @ 1.80GHz5,9291089
Intel Xeon E5-2650L v2 @ 1.70GHz7,475871
Intel Xeon E5-2650L v3 @ 1.80GHz11,806589
Intel Xeon E5-2650L v4 @ 1.70GHz11,436600
Intel Xeon E5-2651 v2 @ 1.80GHz9,216729
Intel Xeon E5-2658 @ 2.10GHz6,0731069
Intel Xeon E5-2658 v2 @ 2.40GHz10,315662
Intel Xeon E5-2658 v3 @ 2.20GHz13,487519
Intel Xeon E5-2658 v4 @ 2.30GHz14,434481
Intel Xeon E5-2658A v3 @ 2.20GHz14,879460
Intel Xeon E5-2660 @ 2.20GHz8,104806
Intel Xeon E5-2660 v2 @ 2.20GHz10,480647
Intel Xeon E5-2660 v3 @ 2.60GHz13,131538
Intel Xeon E5-2660 v4 @ 2.00GHz15,195443
Intel Xeon E5-2663 v3 @ 2.80GHz11,777590
Intel Xeon E5-2665 @ 2.40GHz8,411781
Intel Xeon E5-2667 @ 2.90GHz7,501868
Intel Xeon E5-2667 v2 @ 3.30GHz12,247573
Intel Xeon E5-2667 v3 @ 3.20GHz12,354566
Intel Xeon E5-2667 v4 @ 3.20GHz13,904506
Intel Xeon E5-2669 v3 @ 2.30GHz16,107413
Intel Xeon E5-2670 @ 2.60GHz8,930749
Intel Xeon E5-2670 v2 @ 2.50GHz11,619594
Intel Xeon E5-2670 v3 @ 2.30GHz13,911504
Intel Xeon E5-2673 v2 @ 3.30GHz12,128576
Intel Xeon E5-2673 v3 @ 2.40GHz14,282491
Intel Xeon E5-2673 v4 @ 2.30GHz17,533377
Intel Xeon E5-2675 v3 @ 1.80GHz11,960585
Intel Xeon E5-2676 v3 @ 2.40GHz14,537476
Intel Xeon E5-2676 v4 @ 2.40GHz18,978325
Intel Xeon E5-2678 v3 @ 2.50GHz14,474479
Intel Xeon E5-2679 v4 @ 2.50GHz23,512200
Intel Xeon E5-2680 @ 2.70GHz9,372715
Intel Xeon E5-2680 v2 @ 2.80GHz12,564560
Intel Xeon E5-2680 v3 @ 2.50GHz15,550428
Intel Xeon E5-2680 v4 @ 2.40GHz17,719369
Intel Xeon E5-2680R v4 @ 2.40GHz17,795366
Intel Xeon E5-2682 v4 @ 2.50GHz19,551305
Intel Xeon E5-2683 v3 @ 2.00GHz15,184445
Intel Xeon E5-2683 v4 @ 2.10GHz17,726368
Intel Xeon E5-2685 v3 @ 2.60GHz12,944549
Intel Xeon E5-2686 v3 @ 2.00GHz18,148358
Intel Xeon E5-2686 v4 @ 2.30GHz16,745398
Intel Xeon E5-2687W @ 3.10GHz9,794694
Intel Xeon E5-2687W v2 @ 3.40GHz12,081581
Intel Xeon E5-2687W v3 @ 3.10GHz14,784465
Intel Xeon E5-2687W v4 @ 3.00GHz17,757367
Intel Xeon E5-2689 @ 2.60GHz9,766695
Intel Xeon E5-2689 v4 @ 3.10GHz16,936395
Intel Xeon E5-2690 @ 2.90GHz9,846692
Intel Xeon E5-2690 v2 @ 3.00GHz13,485520
Intel Xeon E5-2690 v3 @ 2.60GHz16,422403
Intel Xeon E5-2690 v4 @ 2.60GHz20,077294
Intel Xeon E5-2692 v2 @ 2.20GHz12,119579
Intel Xeon E5-2695 v2 @ 2.40GHz13,544517
Intel Xeon E5-2695 v3 @ 2.30GHz16,338405
Intel Xeon E5-2695 v4 @ 2.10GHz20,373288
Intel Xeon E5-2696 v2 @ 2.50GHz14,360487
Intel Xeon E5-2696 v3 @ 2.30GHz23,508201
Intel Xeon E5-2696 v4 @ 2.20GHz23,488204
Intel Xeon E5-2697 v2 @ 2.70GHz14,159495
Intel Xeon E5-2697 v3 @ 2.60GHz19,217319
Intel Xeon E5-2697 v4 @ 2.30GHz21,545254
Intel Xeon E5-2697A v4 @ 2.60GHz21,665253
Intel Xeon E5-2697R v4 @ 2.30GHz20,843271
Intel Xeon E5-2698 v3 @ 2.30GHz19,478309
Intel Xeon E5-2698 v4 @ 2.20GHz21,755251
Intel Xeon E5-2698R v4 @ 2.20GHz25,605167
Intel Xeon E5-2699 v3 @ 2.30GHz20,259289
Intel Xeon E5-2699 v4 @ 2.20GHz24,928177
Intel Xeon E5-2699A v4 @ 2.40GHz14,917459
Intel Xeon E5-2699C v4 @ 2.20GHz20,079293
Intel Xeon E5-4603 @ 2.00GHz3,3911543
Intel Xeon E5-4607 v2 @ 2.60GHz6,986939
Intel Xeon E5-4610 @ 2.40GHz6,4601002
Intel Xeon E5-4610 v3 @ 1.70GHz7,229900
Intel Xeon E5-4617 @ 2.90GHz6,2981032
Intel Xeon E5-4620 @ 2.20GHz6,830966
Intel Xeon E5-4620 v3 @ 2.00GHz10,525646
Intel Xeon E5-4627 v2 @ 3.30GHz9,320720
Intel Xeon E5-4627 v3 @ 2.60GHz11,344604
Intel Xeon E5-4627 v4 @ 2.60GHz12,969547
Intel Xeon E5-4640 @ 2.40GHz7,012933
Intel Xeon E5-4640 v3 @ 1.90GHz10,372655
Intel Xeon E5-4648 v3 @ 1.70GHz9,061744
Intel Xeon E5-4650 @ 2.70GHz8,630766
Intel Xeon E5-4650 v3 @ 2.10GHz10,838632
Intel Xeon E5-4650L @ 2.60GHz8,472776
Intel Xeon E5-4655 v3 @ 2.90GHz9,377714
Intel Xeon E5-4657L v2 @ 2.40GHz11,353603
Intel Xeon E5-4660 v3 @ 2.10GHz14,256493
Intel Xeon E5-4667 v3 @ 2.00GHz15,397434
Intel Xeon E5-4669 v3 @ 2.10GHz17,430380
Intel Xeon E5-4669 v4 @ 2.20GHz11,523597
Intel Xeon E5205 @ 1.86GHz8382985
Intel Xeon E5240 @ 3.00GHz1,4482477
Intel Xeon E5310 @ 1.60GHz1,3062576
Intel Xeon E5320 @ 1.86GHz1,4692461
Intel Xeon E5335 @ 2.00GHz1,5492410
Intel Xeon E5345 @ 2.33GHz1,8142239
Intel Xeon E5405 @ 2.00GHz1,7022307
Intel Xeon E5410 @ 2.33GHz1,9232165
Intel Xeon E5420 @ 2.50GHz1,9522147
Intel Xeon E5430 @ 2.66GHz2,2102015
Intel Xeon E5440 @ 2.83GHz2,3451933
Intel Xeon E5450 @ 3.00GHz2,4841860
Intel Xeon E5462 @ 2.80GHz2,0672089
Intel Xeon E5472 @ 3.00GHz2,4901859
Intel Xeon E5502 @ 1.87GHz8372986
Intel Xeon E5503 @ 2.00GHz8043027
Intel Xeon E5504 @ 2.00GHz1,5292421
Intel Xeon E5506 @ 2.13GHz1,9462149
Intel Xeon E5507 @ 2.27GHz1,9282160
Intel Xeon E5520 @ 2.27GHz2,4791863
Intel Xeon E5530 @ 2.40GHz2,6141814
Intel Xeon E5540 @ 2.53GHz2,7381767
Intel Xeon E5603 @ 1.60GHz1,9352156
Intel Xeon E5606 @ 2.13GHz2,3261942
Intel Xeon E5607 @ 2.27GHz2,6861787
Intel Xeon E5620 @ 2.40GHz3,6001485
Intel Xeon E5630 @ 2.53GHz3,7261460
Intel Xeon E5640 @ 2.67GHz3,8691426
Intel Xeon E5645 @ 2.40GHz4,9551244
Intel Xeon E5649 @ 2.53GHz5,2291203
Intel Xeon E7- 2830 @ 2.13GHz2,0272110
Intel Xeon E7-8880 v3 @ 2.30GHz18,244352
Intel Xeon E7320 @ 2.13GHz1,4692460
Intel Xeon Gold 5117 @ 2.00GHz15,816421
Intel Xeon Gold 5118 @ 2.30GHz16,237408
Intel Xeon Gold 5120 @ 2.20GHz17,686371
Intel Xeon Gold 5120T @ 2.20GHz17,540376
Intel Xeon Gold 5122 @ 3.60GHz8,786756
Intel Xeon Gold 5215 @ 2.50GHz15,420432
Intel Xeon Gold 5217 @ 3.00GHz15,429431
Intel Xeon Gold 5218 @ 2.30GHz22,117243
Intel Xeon Gold 5218R @ 2.10GHz25,190175
Intel Xeon Gold 5220 @ 2.20GHz25,740166
Intel Xeon Gold 5220R @ 2.20GHz33,37092
Intel Xeon Gold 5222 @ 3.80GHz9,428710
Intel Xeon Gold 5315Y @ 3.20GHz20,724273
Intel Xeon Gold 5317 @ 3.00GHz28,580131
Intel Xeon Gold 5318Y @ 2.10GHz26,400159
Intel Xeon Gold 6126 @ 2.60GHz19,223318
Intel Xeon Gold 6128 @ 3.40GHz14,273492
Intel Xeon Gold 6130 @ 2.10GHz20,721274
Intel Xeon Gold 6130T @ 2.10GHz21,804249
Intel Xeon Gold 6132 @ 2.60GHz21,042264
Intel Xeon Gold 6133 @ 2.50GHz1,1722677
Intel Xeon Gold 6134 @ 3.20GHz16,518400
Intel Xeon Gold 6136 @ 3.00GHz22,266236
Intel Xeon Gold 6137 @ 3.90GHz19,365313
Intel Xeon Gold 6138 @ 2.00GHz22,851223
Intel Xeon Gold 6138T @ 2.00GHz24,800180
Intel Xeon Gold 6140 @ 2.30GHz22,733226
Intel Xeon Gold 6143 @ 2.80GHz24,786181
Intel Xeon Gold 6144 @ 3.50GHz18,656337
Intel Xeon Gold 6146 @ 3.20GHz23,432209
Intel Xeon Gold 6148 @ 2.40GHz29,147126
Intel Xeon Gold 6150 @ 2.70GHz24,489185
Intel Xeon Gold 6152 @ 2.10GHz22,291234
Intel Xeon Gold 6154 @ 3.00GHz28,848128
Intel Xeon Gold 6208U @ 2.90GHz26,901149
Intel Xeon Gold 6210U @ 2.50GHz28,915127
Intel Xeon Gold 6212U @ 2.40GHz27,470143
Intel Xeon Gold 6226 @ 2.70GHz19,810299
Intel Xeon Gold 6226R @ 2.90GHz27,211147
Intel Xeon Gold 6230 @ 2.10GHz26,657152
Intel Xeon Gold 6230R @ 2.10GHz32,223101
Intel Xeon Gold 6238 @ 2.10GHz27,617141
Intel Xeon Gold 6238R @ 2.20GHz37,51176
Intel Xeon Gold 6242 @ 2.80GHz26,288160
Intel Xeon Gold 6242R @ 3.10GHz35,35681
Intel Xeon Gold 6244 @ 3.60GHz20,402287
Intel Xeon Gold 6246 @ 3.30GHz24,446186
Intel Xeon Gold 6246R @ 3.40GHz30,220116
Intel Xeon Gold 6248 @ 2.50GHz24,234189
Intel Xeon Gold 6248R @ 3.00GHz38,60472
Intel Xeon Gold 6250 @ 3.90GHz20,915268
Intel Xeon Gold 6252 @ 2.10GHz32,41099
Intel Xeon Gold 6253CL @ 3.10GHz30,617113
Intel Xeon Gold 6254 @ 3.10GHz29,356123
Intel Xeon Gold 6278C @ 2.60GHz32,83595
Intel Xeon Gold 6312U @ 2.40GHz43,74549
Intel Xeon Gold 6326 @ 2.90GHz35,32882
Intel Xeon Gold 6330 @ 2.00GHz43,05650
Intel Xeon Gold 6334 @ 3.60GHz22,160241
Intel Xeon Gold 6336Y @ 2.40GHz45,51747
Intel Xeon Gold 6338N @ 2.20GHz46,32243
Intel Xeon Gold 6342 @ 2.80GHz48,33042
Intel Xeon Gold 6346 @ 3.10GHz37,60674
Intel Xeon Gold 6348 @ 2.60GHz53,11234
Intel Xeon Gold 6354 @ 3.00GHz41,43453
Intel Xeon L3110 @ 3.00GHz1,3382546
Intel Xeon L3360 @ 2.83GHz2,3061957
Intel Xeon L3406 @ 2.27GHz9282910
Intel Xeon L3426 @ 1.87GHz2,5901823
Intel Xeon L5240 @ 3.00GHz1,3372547
Intel Xeon L5310 @ 1.60GHz1,3852516
Intel Xeon L5320 @ 1.86GHz1,1182729
Intel Xeon L5335 @ 2.00GHz1,6782327
Intel Xeon L5408 @ 2.13GHz1,7612273
Intel Xeon L5410 @ 2.33GHz1,9212168
Intel Xeon L5420 @ 2.50GHz2,0612094
Intel Xeon L5430 @ 2.66GHz2,2601987
Intel Xeon L5520 @ 2.27GHz2,1632039
Intel Xeon L5530 @ 2.40GHz2,5221843
Intel Xeon L5609 @ 1.87GHz3,2981568
Intel Xeon L5630 @ 2.13GHz2,9851684
Intel Xeon L5638 @ 2.00GHz3,2251595
Intel Xeon L5639 @ 2.13GHz4,4191323
Intel Xeon L5640 @ 2.27GHz4,5911298
Intel Xeon L7455 @ 2.13GHz2,4941857
Intel Xeon MV 3.20GHz5823265
Intel Xeon Platinum 8124M @ 3.00GHz22,298233
Intel Xeon Platinum 8151 @ 3.40GHz6,591988
Intel Xeon Platinum 8160 @ 2.10GHz26,485154
Intel Xeon Platinum 8167M @ 2.00GHz25,396170
Intel Xeon Platinum 8168 @ 2.70GHz32,61697
Intel Xeon Platinum 8173M @ 2.00GHz27,377146
Intel Xeon Platinum 8175M @ 2.50GHz26,659151
Intel Xeon Platinum 8176 @ 2.10GHz23,179214
Intel Xeon Platinum 8180 @ 2.50GHz35,20883
Intel Xeon Platinum 8259CL @ 2.50GHz31,500106
Intel Xeon Platinum 8260M @ 2.30GHz33,97087
Intel Xeon Platinum 8268 @ 2.90GHz30,103119
Intel Xeon Platinum 8275CL @ 3.00GHz40,79460
Intel Xeon Platinum 8280 @ 2.70GHz37,57575
Intel Xeon Platinum 8347C @ 2.10GHz49,38638
Intel Xeon Platinum 8358 @ 2.60GHz54,41631
Intel Xeon Platinum 8375C @ 2.90GHz51,83635
Intel Xeon Platinum 8380 @ 2.30GHz62,31821
Intel Xeon Platinum P-8124 @ 3.00GHz18,416345
Intel Xeon Silver 4108 @ 1.80GHz9,262723
Intel Xeon Silver 4109T @ 2.00GHz10,348661
Intel Xeon Silver 4110 @ 2.10GHz10,195669
Intel Xeon Silver 4112 @ 2.60GHz6,4201007
Intel Xeon Silver 4114 @ 2.20GHz12,998545
Intel Xeon Silver 4116 @ 2.10GHz14,931457
Intel Xeon Silver 4116T @ 2.10GHz15,187444
Intel Xeon Silver 4123 @ 3.00GHz14,405483
Intel Xeon Silver 4208 @ 2.10GHz11,137617
Intel Xeon Silver 4210 @ 2.20GHz14,285490
Intel Xeon Silver 4210R @ 2.40GHz15,039452
Intel Xeon Silver 4214 @ 2.20GHz15,772422
Intel Xeon Silver 4214R @ 2.40GHz18,846328
Intel Xeon Silver 4214Y @ 2.20GHz15,248439
Intel Xeon Silver 4215 @ 2.50GHz14,439480
Intel Xeon Silver 4215R @ 3.20GHz15,147446
Intel Xeon Silver 4216 @ 2.10GHz19,451311
Intel Xeon Silver 4309Y @ 2.80GHz19,011322
Intel Xeon Silver 4310 @ 2.10GHz23,589198
Intel Xeon Silver 4310T @ 2.30GHz20,973265
Intel Xeon Silver 4314 @ 2.40GHz30,043120
Intel Xeon Silver 4316 @ 2.30GHz37,26477
Intel Xeon W-10855M @ 2.80GHz12,958548
Intel Xeon W-10885M @ 2.40GHz16,068414
Intel Xeon W-11855M @ 3.20GHz18,810332
Intel Xeon W-11955M @ 2.60GHz23,470206
Intel Xeon W-1250 @ 3.30GHz13,778509
Intel Xeon W-1250P @ 4.10GHz14,924458
Intel Xeon W-1270 @ 3.40GHz17,839363
Intel Xeon W-1270E @ 3.40GHz18,635339
Intel Xeon W-1270P @ 3.80GHz19,245317
Intel Xeon W-1270TE @ 2.00GHz13,553516
Intel Xeon W-1290 @ 3.20GHz20,507280
Intel Xeon W-1290E @ 3.50GHz22,066245
Intel Xeon W-1290P @ 3.70GHz22,918220
Intel Xeon W-1290T @ 1.90GHz18,409346
Intel Xeon W-1350 @ 3.30GHz19,075321
Intel Xeon W-1350P @ 4.00GHz19,935295
Intel Xeon W-1370 @ 2.90GHz23,908193
Intel Xeon W-1370P @ 3.60GHz25,202174
Intel Xeon W-1390 @ 2.80GHz23,793195
Intel Xeon W-1390P @ 3.50GHz26,031161
Intel Xeon W-2102 @ 2.90GHz5,0921226
Intel Xeon W-2104 @ 3.20GHz5,8851098
Intel Xeon W-2123 @ 3.60GHz8,481775
Intel Xeon W-2125 @ 4.00GHz9,961683
Intel Xeon W-2133 @ 3.60GHz12,433562
Intel Xeon W-2135 @ 3.70GHz14,170494
Intel Xeon W-2140B @ 3.20GHz17,575375
Intel Xeon W-2145 @ 3.70GHz18,239353
Intel Xeon W-2150B @ 3.00GHz20,455283
Intel Xeon W-2155 @ 3.30GHz21,198262
Intel Xeon W-2170B @ 2.50GHz24,745182
Intel Xeon W-2175 @ 2.50GHz23,215212
Intel Xeon W-2191B @ 2.30GHz29,204125
Intel Xeon W-2195 @ 2.30GHz27,739139
Intel Xeon W-2223 @ 3.60GHz8,703761
Intel Xeon W-2225 @ 4.10GHz10,812635
Intel Xeon W-2235 @ 3.80GHz14,358488
Intel Xeon W-2245 @ 3.90GHz19,466310
Intel Xeon W-2255 @ 3.70GHz22,227237
Intel Xeon W-2265 @ 3.50GHz26,005162
Intel Xeon W-2275 @ 3.30GHz27,904138
Intel Xeon W-2295 @ 3.00GHz31,794104
Intel Xeon W-3175X @ 3.10GHz37,16778
Intel Xeon W-3223 @ 3.50GHz17,436379
Intel Xeon W-3235 @ 3.30GHz25,974163
Intel Xeon W-3245 @ 3.20GHz28,798129
Intel Xeon W-3265 @ 2.70GHz30,105118
Intel Xeon W-3265M @ 2.70GHz39,61867
Intel Xeon W-3275M @ 2.50GHz40,76761
Intel Xeon W-3323 @ 3.50GHz25,875164
Intel Xeon W-3335 @ 3.40GHz38,94471
Intel Xeon W-3375 @ 2.50GHz53,26633
Intel Xeon W3503 @ 2.40GHz1,0522790
Intel Xeon W3505 @ 2.53GHz1,1422710
Intel Xeon W3520 @ 2.67GHz2,7871754
Intel Xeon W3530 @ 2.80GHz3,0471660
Intel Xeon W3540 @ 2.93GHz2,8901722
Intel Xeon W3550 @ 3.07GHz3,2031610
Intel Xeon W3565 @ 3.20GHz3,3431556
Intel Xeon W3570 @ 3.20GHz3,1851612
Intel Xeon W3580 @ 3.33GHz3,4951511
Intel Xeon W3670 @ 3.20GHz6,529995
Intel Xeon W3680 @ 3.33GHz6,923954
Intel Xeon W3690 @ 3.47GHz7,205905
Intel Xeon W5580 @ 3.20GHz3,3861544
Intel Xeon W5590 @ 3.33GHz3,2391593
Intel Xeon X3210 @ 2.13GHz1,5992380
Intel Xeon X3220 @ 2.40GHz1,8192235
Intel Xeon X3230 @ 2.66GHz2,0522099
Intel Xeon X3320 @ 2.50GHz1,9862129
Intel Xeon X3323 @ 2.50GHz1,8372228
Intel Xeon X3330 @ 2.66GHz1,9282161
Intel Xeon X3350 @ 2.66GHz2,1582042
Intel Xeon X3353 @ 2.66GHz2,2292002
Intel Xeon X3360 @ 2.83GHz2,3251943
Intel Xeon X3363 @ 2.83GHz2,3071956
Intel Xeon X3370 @ 3.00GHz2,4461878
Intel Xeon X3380 @ 3.16GHz2,3081954
Intel Xeon X3430 @ 2.40GHz2,2811973
Intel Xeon X3440 @ 2.53GHz2,6951785
Intel Xeon X3450 @ 2.67GHz2,8201742
Intel Xeon X3460 @ 2.80GHz2,8141746
Intel Xeon X3470 @ 2.93GHz3,2051609
Intel Xeon X3480 @ 3.07GHz3,2691581
Intel Xeon X5260 @ 3.33GHz1,2382616
Intel Xeon X5270 @ 3.50GHz1,5242426
Intel Xeon X5272 @ 3.40GHz1,4512476
Intel Xeon X5355 @ 2.66GHz1,9792132
Intel Xeon X5365 @ 3.00GHz2,3311939
Intel Xeon X5450 @ 3.00GHz2,4111898
Intel Xeon X5460 @ 3.16GHz2,5851825
Intel Xeon X5470 @ 3.33GHz2,7571762
Intel Xeon X5472 @ 3.00GHz2,2182011
Intel Xeon X5482 @ 3.20GHz2,6361804
Intel Xeon X5492 @ 3.40GHz2,7051782
Intel Xeon X5550 @ 2.67GHz3,0091674
Intel Xeon X5560 @ 2.80GHz3,1001644
Intel Xeon X5570 @ 2.93GHz3,2701580
Intel Xeon X5647 @ 2.93GHz4,3941329
Intel Xeon X5650 @ 2.67GHz5,7541117
Intel Xeon X5660 @ 2.80GHz6,1071061
Intel Xeon X5667 @ 3.07GHz4,5511303
Intel Xeon X5670 @ 2.93GHz6,0921063
Intel Xeon X5672 @ 3.20GHz5,1171218
Intel Xeon X5675 @ 3.07GHz6,3851015
Intel Xeon X5677 @ 3.47GHz5,1121220
Intel Xeon X5679 @ 3.20GHz7,095916
Intel Xeon X5680 @ 3.33GHz6,811970
Intel Xeon X5687 @ 3.60GHz5,3231182
Intel Xeon X5690 @ 3.47GHz6,908955
Intel Xeon X5698 @ 4.40GHz3,4471527
Intel Xeon X6550 @ 2.00GHz1,9362154
lisa based Qualcomm Technologies, Inc. SM73255,2711194
M72216463198
Manta3563495
Mars based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83504,5921297
MediaTek MT67354973350
MediaTek MT67374333409
MediaTek MT6737M3553497
MediaTek MT6737T5683278
MediaTek MT6739WA3803472
MediaTek MT6739WW4013442
MediaTek MT67509772858
MediaTek MT6750T1,1232725
MediaTek MT6750V/WT1,0682773
MediaTek MT67539732864
MediaTek MT6753T1,1492705
MediaTek MT6757CD1,6352355
MediaTek MT6757V1,5502408
MediaTek MT6761V/WBB6263215
MediaTek MT6761V/WE7123124
MediaTek MT6762G1,1432708
MediaTek MT6762V/CA1,0062830
MediaTek MT6762V/CB1,3702524
MediaTek MT6762V/CN5463300
MediaTek MT6762V/WA1,3932509
MediaTek MT6762V/WB1,3192560
MediaTek MT6762V/WD1,4602469
MediaTek MT6762V/WR1,4522474
MediaTek MT6763V/CE2,1292052
MediaTek MT6763V/V1,4652463
MediaTek MT6765G1,4352485
MediaTek MT6765V/CA1,6812321
MediaTek MT6765V/CB1,7142300
MediaTek MT6768V/CA2,1792031
MediaTek MT6769T2,3181946
MediaTek MT6769V/CB2,3531926
MediaTek MT6769V/CU2,2641985
MediaTek MT6769V/WB2,1922024
MediaTek MT6769Z2,3141947
MediaTek MT6771V/C2,3871909
MediaTek MT6771V/CT2,4541873
MediaTek MT6771V/W2,2421998
MediaTek MT6771V/WM2,0942074
MediaTek MT6771V/WT2,2881968
MediaTek MT6779V/CE2,7961750
MediaTek MT6779V/CU2,4291890
MediaTek MT6779V/CV2,3721914
MediaTek MT6785V/CC3,1041642
MediaTek MT6785V/CD3,2071608
MediaTek MT67971,6162367
MediaTek MT6797T1,6682333
MediaTek MT6797X2,1092061
MediaTek MT6853T3,2171601
MediaTek MT68733,7821445
MediaTek MT69838,033817
MediaTek MT81635733275
MediaTek MT8166B9312907
MediaTek MT8167B3313529
MediaTek MT8168A5913252
MediaTek MT81831,8842194
MediaTek MT8735B3143549
MediaTek MT8768CT1,8202234
MediaTek MT8768WA1,4902447
MediaTek MT8768WT1,7952253
Microsoft ARM SQ1 @ 3.0 GHz4,7641268
Microsoft SQ2 @ 3.15 GHz5,1991207
Mobile AMD Athlon 2500+2413656
Mobile AMD Athlon 4 2400+2333674
Mobile AMD Athlon 64 3200+3263533
Mobile AMD Athlon 64 3400+3333526
Mobile AMD Athlon 64 3700+3563494
Mobile AMD Athlon 64 4000+3133551
Mobile AMD Athlon MP-M 1800+1733755
Mobile AMD Athlon MP-M 2400+1923727
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 1600+1693758
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 1800+1933723
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2000+1963718
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2200+2373665
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2400+2253684
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2500+2263683
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2600+2413655
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2800+2383663
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 3000+2383662
Mobile AMD Sempron 2100+1643764
Mobile AMD Sempron 2600+2563632
Mobile AMD Sempron 2800+2373666
Mobile AMD Sempron 3000+2693614
Mobile AMD Sempron 3100+2773604
Mobile AMD Sempron 3200+2453649
Mobile AMD Sempron 3300+2943579
Mobile AMD Sempron 3400+2343672
Mobile AMD Sempron 3500+2903589
Mobile AMD Sempron 3600+3023563
Mobile AMD Sempron 3800+3353518
Mobile Intel Celeron 1.70GHz1183823
Mobile Intel Celeron 1.80GHz1213819
Mobile Intel Celeron 1333MHz1833739
Mobile Intel Celeron 2.00GHz1333806
Mobile Intel Celeron 2.20GHz1473790
Mobile Intel Celeron 2.40GHz1543782
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 - M 1.70GHz1213818
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 - M 1.80GHz1193821
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 - M 2.00GHz1383802
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 - M 2.20GHz1433793
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 - M 2.40GHz1393798
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 2.66GHz1823741
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 2.80GHz2053706
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 3.06GHz2203691
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 3.20GHz2323676
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 3.33GHz3443508
Mobile Intel Pentium III - M 1200MHz1463791
Mobile Intel Pentium III - M 933MHz1303810
msm8960dt2523640
MT58937023138
MT65925213329
MT6592T1,0562786
MT6735M3083558
MT6735P3263534
MT67386923147
MT6739CH5303321
MT6739WM3103555
MT6750V/C1,3182563
MT6750V/CS9552882
MT6750V/W8452977
MT67521,7282290
MT67551,2782591
MT6755BM1,0702771
MT6755M1,2292629
MT6755V/BM1,2192638
MT6755V/W1,6402349
MT6755V/WM1,0902751
MT6755V/WS1,3892514
MT6757W1,6482342
MT6757WD1,6872319
MT6757WH1,1612691
MT6761V/CAB6503192
MT6761V/CBB8462975
MT6761V/CD7843046
MT6761V/WAB7693056
MT6761V/WD5433301
mt6762m5383306
MT6762V/CR8572965
MT6763V/B1,4952444
MT6763V/CT1,4572470
MT6763V/WT1,3132568
MT67651,7852257
MT6765H2,1072065
MT6765V/WA1,6062377
MT6765V/WB1,7342288
MT6768G2,5721830
MT6769H2,5031852
MT6769V/CT2,4381884
MT6769V/CZ2,3821910
MT6771V/WL2,4111897
MT67813,7641449
MT6781V/CD3,5871489
MT67853,4271533
MT67951,0882755
MT6795M9682868
MT6795MM6183227
MT6797D7583072
MT6797M1,7452282
MT68333,5221500
MT6833P4,0931392
MT6833V/NZA3,3081564
MT6833V/PNZA3,5651495
MT6833V/ZA3,7161463
MT6853V/NZA3,1701619
MT6853V/TNZA3,4471528
MT6853V/ZA3,5771491
MT68754,3931330
MT6877T4,4671318
MT6877V/TZA4,9371246
MT6877V/ZA4,5201307
MT6883Z/CZA5,6651129
MT6889Z/CZA4,2771351
MT68915,6881125
MT6891Z/CZA6,523997
MT68934,9671241
MT6893Z/CZA6,1581050
MT6893Z_A/CZA5,6211134
MT6893Z_B/CZA7,305892
MT6893Z_C/CZA6,1461051
MT6893Z_D/CZA5,7011123
MT6969T2,2282004
MT8161A8003031
MT8161AA8572966
MT8161P4343407
MT81658782946
MT8167A4783370
MT8167D5803268
MT8168B1,0182813
MT81731,0772763
MT81761,3802518
MT8195AV/ZA5,7351119
MT86967363096
MT87354953353
MT8735A5273324
MT8735P4053436
MT8735T7043134
MT8765WA7673059
MT8765WB3283532
MT8766A7443086
MT8766B8083019
MT8768WD9792855
MT8768WE1,9052183
MT87831,0392792
MT8786V/CA3,0891650
MT87882,4051902
MT8789V/CT3,8001440
MT99508452976
MTK67571,1582695
Nvidia Tegra T1329902845
Nvidia Tegra T2101,6352353
Odin based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83506,4301005
P221,7092302
Pentium Dual-Core E6000 @ 3.46GHz1,4722459
Pentium Dual-Core T4200 @ 2.00GHz5783270
Pentium Dual-Core T4500 @ 2.30GHz1,0082829
QCT APQ8064 AWIFI3823471
QCT APQ8064 DEB4533393
QCT APQ8064 FLO4493398
QCT APQ8064 MAKO3993450
Qualcomm APQ 8084 (Flattened Device Tree)7343099
Qualcomm APQ80262913585
Qualcomm APQ80845403304
Qualcomm MSM 8939 HUAWEI KIW-L211,0882754
Qualcomm MSM 8939 HUAWEI KIW-L241,0652776
Qualcomm MSM 8939 HUAWEI TEXAS-A11,0852759
Qualcomm MSM 8974 HAMMERHEAD (Flattened Device Tre5663279
Qualcomm MSM82262653624
Qualcomm MSM82283323528
Qualcomm MSM86262943578
Qualcomm MSM89164243420
Qualcomm MSM89175783269
Qualcomm MSM89263003567
Qualcomm MSM89283373516
Qualcomm MSM89379732863
Qualcomm MSM89391,0132822
Qualcomm MSM89531,5892383
Qualcomm MSM89746513191
Qualcomm MSM8974PRO-AA5873257
Qualcomm MSM8974PRO-AB6253216
Qualcomm MSM8974PRO-AC6123233
Qualcomm MSM89921,2152641
Qualcomm MSM89948053025
Qualcomm MSM89961,3072574
Qualcomm MSM8996PRO-AB1,5452414
Qualcomm Snapdragon 73255,2641195
Qualcomm Snapdragon 83504,5991295
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc 4501,9782134
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80092863593
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80163503498
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80174733378
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80531,8472219
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80761,4382483
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80961,6142369
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc ATOLL-AB3,3001567
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc BENGAL2,2841970
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc BENGAL-IOT2,0752086
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc BENGALP2,3101949
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc KHAJE3,5191502
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc KONA5,3801170
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc LAGOON3,2221597
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc LITO3,1581624
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM82162923583
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89092683617
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89163843469
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89174753375
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89204363405
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89295603289
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89371,0332800
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89398193007
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89409242913
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89528043029
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89531,6812322
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89561,3612528
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89761,5462413
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM8976SG1,9122175
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89927823047
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89949322906
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89961,3352549
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM8996pro1,4622467
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89982,5821827
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc QCM21503563496
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc QM2154553390
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SA8195P6,554992
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDA4501,4812452
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDA6602,4441880
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM4299382900
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM4391,3572531
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM4501,2212637
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM4601,8612209
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6301,8112240
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6321,8452222
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6361,9772135
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6602,2172012
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6621,9802131
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6652,2431997
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6702,2881967
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM7102,3761913
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM7122,3091953
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM720G3,1501627
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM730G AIE3,1801615
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM765G 5G3,1141639
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM778G5,3361180
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDMMAGPIE2,9681690
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDMMAGPIEP2,9801685
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM42502,0182116
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM43502,6051816
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM61152,4751866
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM61252,0942073
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM61502,6491799
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM62252,1932023
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM63754,5831301
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM71253,1031643
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM71503,0511659
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM72253,2951570
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM72503,3201562
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM81504,3371342
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM8150_Plus3,7511455
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM8150P4,2961349
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM82505,5151152
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM8250_AC6,0131079
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83505,6921124
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM8350AC6,3851013
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc TRINKET2,2731978
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc. MSM8940-PMI8940 MTP1,4262490
Renoir based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM73504,7551270
ROC-RK3568-PC HDMI (Android)1,1972658
Rockchip (Device Tree)5983243
Rockchip RK1,6412347
Rockchip RK32292343670
Rockchip RK32887083131
Rockchip RK3288 (Flattened Device Tree)5083340
Rockchip RK33262913587
Rockchip RK33283193538
Rockchip RK3328 box liantong avb5613287
Rockchip RK33687083129
Rockchip RK33992,8491735
Rockchip RK3566 BOX DEMO V10 ANDROID Board1,0582784
Rockchip RK3566 EVB1 DDR4 V10 Board7513078
Rockchip RK3566 EVB2 LP4X V10 Board8432978
Rockchip RK3566 EVB3 DDR3 V10 Board9542885
Rockchip RK3566 RK817 TABLET LP4X Board9092928
Rockchip RK3566 RK817 ZIDOO TABLET LP4X Board7953036
Rockchip RK3568 EVB1 DDR4 V10 Board1,1892665
rockchip,rk33287613067
rockchip,rk33684893358
Samsung A13 EUR OPEN REV02B board based on EXYNOS81,2302628
Samsung Exynos 21005,0191234
Samsung Exynos 74201,6122372
Samsung Exynos 75703963454
Samsung Exynos 75808782949
Samsung Exynos 78709072931
Samsung Exynos 78801,6732329
Samsung Exynos 78841,3202558
Samsung Exynos 78851,6772328
Samsung Exynos 79041,6902318
Samsung Exynos 88902,3471932
Samsung Exynos 88952,8711731
Samsung Exynos 96102,0472103
Samsung Exynos 96111,9082178
Samsung Exynos 98103,4261534
Samsung Exynos 98203,5951486
Samsung Exynos 98253,5191501
Samsung EXYNOS54206423200
Samsung EXYNOS54331,0762765
SAMSUNG Exynos74201,8632206
SAMSUNG Exynos75808512971
Samsung GrandPrimePlus LTE CIS rev04 board based o3123554
Samsung GrandPrimePlus LTE LTN OPEN rev04 board ba4153428
Samsung J7 Max LTE SWA board based on MT6757V/WL9502889
SAMSUNG JF4503396
SAMSUNG SERRANO2473646
Samsung Technologies, Inc Exynos E10804,8461254
SM73256,2071041
SM83505,8901096
SMDK4x123,0061676
Snapdragon 7c @ 2.40 GHz2,8001749
Snapdragon 7c Gen 2 @ 2.553,2561584
Snapdragon 8351,7842259
Snapdragon 850 @ 2.96 GHz2,4371885
Snapdragon 8881,6302359
Snapdragon 8981,2342620
Snapdragon 8cx @ 2.84 GHz3,6551473
Snapdragon 8cx Gen 2 @ 3.15,7341120
Sony Mobile fusion34283416
Spreadtrum SC7731e2943577
Spreadtrum SC9853I-IA7343100
Spreadtrum SC9863A Board1,6072376
Star based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83505,0871228
T610-Unisoc2,4331888
T6182,4751867
T700-Unisoc2,1552043
tn89792857
UGOOS UT8 Board8942938
UIS7862A1,8392227
Unisoc SC7731e3253535
Unisoc SC9832e4633386
Unisoc SC9863a1,3192561
Unisoc T3101,3792519
Unisoc T6102,4641869
Unisoc T6182,1972020
Unisoc T7002,3561924
Unisoc UIS8581E1,2792587
Unisoc ums3129582880
Unisoc ums5122,4361886
Unisoc ums92302,3051958
UNIVERSAL34752983572
vendor Kirin7103,0661654
vendor Kirin8104,4061324
vendor Kirin8205,3931167
vendor Kirin90006,1071060
vendor Kirin9000E6,2351039
vendor Kirin9805,2731193
vendor Kirin9855,8341106
vendor Kirin9906,0101080
Venus based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83505,1741212
VIA C7-D 1800MHz1503787
VIA C7-M 1200MHz1123830
VIA C7-M 1600MHz1163825
VIA C7-M 6300MHz1453792
VIA Eden 1000MHz803846
VIA Eden 1200MHz933840
VIA Eden C1050@1.06GHz2633626
VIA Eden X2 U4200 @ 1.0+ GHz3153543
VIA Eden X4 C4250 @ 1.2+GHz9442895
VIA Esther 1000MHz953838
VIA Esther 1500MHz1353804
VIA Nano L2007@1600MHz2543636
VIA Nano L2100@1800MHz2793603
VIA Nano L2207@1600MHz1653761
VIA Nano U2250 (1.6GHz Capable)2703612
VIA Nano U2250@1300+MHz1793745
VIA Nano U2500@1200MHz1993713
VIA Nano U3500@1000MHz1843733
VIA Nano X2 U4025 @ 1.2 GHz3933457
VIA Nehemiah1013833
VIA QuadCore C4650@2.0GHz1,3432543
VIA QuadCore L4700 @ 1.2+ GHz7733051
VIA QuadCore U4650 @ 1.0+ GHz6663178
Vili based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83505,2341201
ZHAOXIN KaiXian KX-6640MA@2.2+GHz1,5192430
ZHAOXIN KaiXian KX-U6580@2.5GHz3,0661655
ZHAOXIN KaiXian KX-U6780A@2.7GHz3,8021439
ZHAOXIN KaiXian ZX-C+ C4700@2.0GHz1,5472412
* - Last price seen from our affiliates.