iconcharts
0

CPU Benchmarks

Over 1,000,000 CPUs Benchmarked

CPU List

Below is an alphabetical list of all CPU types that appear in the charts. Clicking on a specific processor name will take you to the chart it appears in and will highlight it for you. Results below are for Single CPU Systems only. For Multiple CPU Systems, results can be found on the CPU Mega List page.

Single CPU Systems

Last updated on the 13th of July 2024
CPU Name CPU Mark
(higher is better)
Rank
(lower is better)
CPU Value
(higher is better)
Price
(USD)
AArch648333849
AArch64 rev 2 (aarch64)2,3832668
AArch64 rev 4 (aarch64)1,8133020
AC8257V/WAB7883895
AC8259V/WAB9903689
Allwinner A1336804030
Allwinner A5231,9322937
Allwinner A5272,2972726
Allwinner H6186174103
AMD 3015Ce2,0942838
AMD 3015e2,7142496
AMD 3020e2,4452633
AMD 4700S18,089699
AMD A10 Micro-6700T APU1,4263283
AMD A10 PRO-7350B APU1,9212941
AMD A10 PRO-7800B APU3,3652225
AMD A10 PRO-7850B APU3,4532180
AMD A10-4600M APU1,9342935
AMD A10-4655M APU1,6553118
AMD A10-4657M APU1,7593064
AMD A10-5700 APU2,7362487
AMD A10-5745M APU1,7733053
AMD A10-5750M APU2,0372871
AMD A10-5757M APU1,9872901
AMD A10-5800B APU3,0342361
AMD A10-5800K APU2,9612393
AMD A10-6700 APU3,1192325
AMD A10-6700T APU2,2992724
AMD A10-6790K APU3,0712345
AMD A10-6800B APU3,1062332
AMD A10-6800K APU3,2052290
AMD A10-7300 APU1,7393071
AMD A10-7400P2,0782848
AMD A10-7700K APU3,2042291
AMD A10-7800 APU3,2072289
AMD A10-7850K APU3,4122199
AMD A10-7860K3,2812260
AMD A10-7870K3,4362187
AMD A10-7890K3,4842171
AMD A10-8700P2,2372762
AMD A10-87503,2182282
AMD A10-88503,4382186
AMD A10-9600P2,3432701
AMD A10-9620P2,5592574
AMD A10-9630P2,9092422
AMD A10-97003,5482153
AMD A10-9700E3,1952293
AMD A12-9700P2,4392637
AMD A12-9720P2,6652521
AMD A12-9730P2,9582395
AMD A12-98003,5972141
AMD A12-9800E3,4712175
AMD A4 Micro-6400T APU1,0823584
AMD A4 PRO-3340B1,6453123
AMD A4 PRO-7300B APU1,4773244
AMD A4 PRO-7350B1,5443204
AMD A4-1200 APU3694377
AMD A4-1250 APU4064331
AMD A4-1350 APU8943782
AMD A4-3300 APU9423736
AMD A4-3300M APU7103987
AMD A4-3305M APU7343966
AMD A4-3310MX APU7823906
AMD A4-3320M APU6684047
AMD A4-3330MX APU7563935
AMD A4-3400 APU1,0813587
AMD A4-3420 APU1,0543617
AMD A4-4000 APU1,1433524
AMD A4-4020 APU1,2683403
AMD A4-4300M APU1,0003677
AMD A4-4355M APU8063876
AMD A4-5000 APU1,2953379
AMD A4-5050 APU1,3283352
AMD A4-5100 APU1,3463341
AMD A4-5150M APU7653925
AMD A4-5300 APU1,3653332
AMD A4-5300B APU1,2333436
AMD A4-6210 APU1,4983240
AMD A4-6250J APU1,6563116
AMD A4-6300 APU1,4243289
AMD A4-6300B APU1,3283353
AMD A4-6320 APU1,5303209
AMD A4-7210 APU1,6613112
AMD A4-7300 APU1,5283212
AMD A4-91201,2253444
AMD A4-9120C8173864
AMD A4-9120e8493824
AMD A4-91251,2093463
AMD A6 Micro-6500T APU1,1463523
AMD A6 PRO-7050B APU1,0093668
AMD A6 PRO-7400B1,6843101
AMD A6-1450 APU1,0453624
AMD A6-3400M APU1,1903477
AMD A6-3410MX APU1,2633408
AMD A6-3420M APU1,2923381
AMD A6-3430MX APU1,4483266
AMD A6-3500 APU1,4173294
AMD A6-3600 APU1,6973093
AMD A6-3620 APU1,8512990
AMD A6-3650 APU2,0632860
AMD A6-3670 APU2,1712799
AMD A6-4400M APU1,0103663
AMD A6-4455M APU7933891
AMD A6-5200 APU1,6653108
AMD A6-5345M APU1,1223545
AMD A6-5350M APU1,2243446
AMD A6-5357M APU1,1653503
AMD A6-5400B APU1,4593257
AMD A6-5400K APU1,2703400
AMD A6-6310 APU1,6753104
AMD A6-6400B APU1,6163140
AMD A6-6400K APU1,4993238
AMD A6-6420B APU1,5503195
AMD A6-6420K APU1,5763175
AMD A6-7000 1,0103666
AMD A6-7310 APU1,7223076
AMD A6-7400K APU1,6233137
AMD A6-7470K1,7993027
AMD A6-74801,8363003
AMD A6-8500P1,4453270
AMD A6-85501,6043151
AMD A6-92001,1173551
AMD A6-92101,2103460
AMD A6-92201,2743396
AMD A6-9220C1,0533621
AMD A6-9220e9713708
AMD A6-92251,3353347
AMD A6-92301,3033372
AMD A6-94002,7172494
AMD A6-95001,8812976
AMD A6-9500E1,7563066
AMD A8 PRO-7150B APU1,5283210
AMD A8 PRO-7600B APU2,9542398
AMD A8-3500M APU1,4103301
AMD A8-3510MX APU1,6143142
AMD A8-3520M APU1,4483267
AMD A8-3530MX APU1,6083146
AMD A8-3550MX APU1,6873098
AMD A8-3800 APU2,0492867
AMD A8-3820 APU2,1742798
AMD A8-3850 APU2,3612684
AMD A8-3870K APU2,3092719
AMD A8-4500M APU1,6793103
AMD A8-4555M APU1,3313349
AMD A8-5500 APU2,6072549
AMD A8-5500B APU2,6162543
AMD A8-5545M APU1,5633183
AMD A8-5550M APU1,8632984
AMD A8-5557M APU1,8013026
AMD A8-5600K APU2,8542442
AMD A8-6410 APU1,7703058
AMD A8-6500 APU2,8172459
AMD A8-6500B APU2,8552440
AMD A8-6500T APU1,9292938
AMD A8-6600K APU3,0142368
AMD A8-70501,1523518
AMD A8-7100 APU1,6423125
AMD A8-7200P2,1542809
AMD A8-7410 APU1,8143017
AMD A8-75003,4252194
AMD A8-7600 APU3,2182283
AMD A8-7650K3,1292318
AMD A8-7670K3,1922294
AMD A8-76803,5372157
AMD A8-7690K2,1572807
AMD A8-8600P2,2402758
AMD A8-86502,9962375
AMD A8-96003,3042251
AMD A9-94001,3463343
AMD A9-94101,5273214
AMD A9-94201,5013236
AMD A9-9420e1,0993565
AMD A9-94251,5113230
AMD A9-94301,6583114
AMD A9-98203,8702060
AMD Athlon 1500+1914631
AMD Athlon 1640B4124324
AMD Athlon 200GE4,1151998
AMD Athlon 220GE4,4291921
AMD Athlon 240GE4,5341895
AMD Athlon 2650e2744508
AMD Athlon 2800+2914483
AMD Athlon 2850e3334428
AMD Athlon 3000G4,4881906
AMD Athlon 300GE4,2731960
AMD Athlon 300U3,9232039
AMD Athlon 320GE4,3821936
AMD Athlon 5000 Dual-Core8723802
AMD Athlon 5150 APU1,3883315
AMD Athlon 5200 Dual-Core8693804
AMD Athlon 5350 APU1,7753051
AMD Athlon 5370 APU1,8672982
AMD Athlon 64 2000+1544684
AMD Athlon 64 2600+2434548
AMD Athlon 64 2800+2954476
AMD Athlon 64 3000+3344426
AMD Athlon 64 3100+4844256
AMD Athlon 64 3200+3054462
AMD Athlon 64 3300+3754371
AMD Athlon 64 3400+3174442
AMD Athlon 64 3500+3774370
AMD Athlon 64 3700+3944352
AMD Athlon 64 3800+2924479
AMD Athlon 64 4000+3404406
AMD Athlon 64 FX-554044335
AMD Athlon 64 FX-575174222
AMD Athlon 64 FX-594654274
AMD Athlon 64 FX-60 Dual Core7093988
AMD Athlon 64 FX-62 Dual Core9933685
AMD Athlon 64 FX-749723704
AMD Athlon 64 X2 3800+5664163
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 3400+5314205
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 3600+6304088
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 3800+6294090
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 4000+6924010
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 4200+7223978
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 4400+6774035
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 4600+7203979
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 4800+6794034
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 5000+7853900
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 5200+8443834
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 5400+9073767
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 5600+9073766
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 5800+6534063
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 6000+9343741
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 6400+9983679
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core BE-23005944127
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core BE-23505734153
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual-Core TK-425774148
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual-Core TK-535584176
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual-Core TK-555184221
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual-Core TK-576204098
AMD Athlon 64 X2 QL-606594055
AMD Athlon 64 X2 QL-625254214
AMD Athlon 64 X2 QL-646174104
AMD Athlon 64 X2 QL-656374082
AMD Athlon 64 X2 QL-666414076
AMD Athlon 64 X2 QL-675824141
AMD Athlon 7450 Dual-Core7893894
AMD Athlon 7550 Dual-Core9003773
AMD Athlon 7750 Dual-Core9873690
AMD Athlon 7850 Dual-Core1,0583608
AMD Athlon Dual Core 4050e6744039
AMD Athlon Dual Core 4450B7113986
AMD Athlon Dual Core 4450e7053992
AMD Athlon Dual Core 4850B7273973
AMD Athlon Dual Core 4850e7833905
AMD Athlon Dual Core 5000B8563815
AMD Athlon Dual Core 5050e8463828
AMD Athlon Dual Core 5200B8233859
AMD Athlon Dual Core 5400B9143756
AMD Athlon Dual Core 5600B7373960
AMD Athlon Gold 3150C3,2922256
AMD Athlon Gold 3150G7,1121420
AMD Athlon Gold 3150U4,0082023
AMD Athlon Gold 7220U4,7251860
AMD Athlon Gold PRO 3150G7,7021321
AMD Athlon Gold PRO 3150GE7,0061439
AMD Athlon Gold PRO 4150GE8,2591268
AMD Athlon II 160u3584387
AMD Athlon II 170u3404407
AMD Athlon II Dual-Core M3006704045
AMD Athlon II Dual-Core M3207433952
AMD Athlon II Dual-Core M3408073874
AMD Athlon II N330 Dual-Core6654050
AMD Athlon II N350 Dual-Core7673920
AMD Athlon II N370 Dual-Core8993775
AMD Athlon II Neo K1253154446
AMD Athlon II Neo K1452984474
AMD Athlon II Neo K325 Dual-Core4174318
AMD Athlon II Neo K345 Dual-Core5274212
AMD Athlon II Neo N36L Dual-Core4874252
AMD Athlon II P320 Dual-Core7023999
AMD Athlon II P340 Dual-Core6974002
AMD Athlon II P360 Dual-Core7303969
AMD Athlon II X2 210e1,1053560
AMD Athlon II X2 2159713706
AMD Athlon II X2 2201,0413627
AMD Athlon II X2 235e1,0793591
AMD Athlon II X2 2401,0343637
AMD Athlon II X2 240e1,0023674
AMD Athlon II X2 2451,1083556
AMD Athlon II X2 245e1,1713494
AMD Athlon II X2 2501,1343535
AMD Athlon II X2 250e1,1553515
AMD Athlon II X2 250u5974124
AMD Athlon II X2 2551,1703498
AMD Athlon II X2 2601,1673500
AMD Athlon II X2 260u7133983
AMD Athlon II X2 2651,2653405
AMD Athlon II X2 2701,3013373
AMD Athlon II X2 270u6754036
AMD Athlon II X2 2801,3553337
AMD Athlon II X2 4300e9903687
AMD Athlon II X2 4400e9443734
AMD Athlon II X2 4450e8673807
AMD Athlon II X2 B221,0533620
AMD Athlon II X2 B241,1203547
AMD Athlon II X2 B261,2063464
AMD Athlon II X2 B281,2693401
AMD Athlon II X3 400e1,3203362
AMD Athlon II X3 405e1,3313348
AMD Athlon II X3 415e1,4413273
AMD Athlon II X3 420e1,5573189
AMD Athlon II X3 4251,5763173
AMD Athlon II X3 4351,6443124
AMD Athlon II X3 4401,7123084
AMD Athlon II X3 4451,8233012
AMD Athlon II X3 4501,8333005
AMD Athlon II X3 4551,8792977
AMD Athlon II X3 4602,0082890
AMD Athlon II X4 5532,4182649
AMD Athlon II X4 5552,5262594
AMD Athlon II X4 5572,5672571
AMD Athlon II X4 5592,6022551
AMD Athlon II X4 600e1,7953033
AMD Athlon II X4 605e1,9632914
AMD Athlon II X4 610e1,9642913
AMD Athlon II X4 615e2,0002895
AMD Athlon II X4 6202,0072892
AMD Athlon II X4 6302,1442819
AMD Athlon II X4 631 Quad-Core2,1502812
AMD Athlon II X4 6352,2322767
AMD Athlon II X4 638 Quad-Core2,2502751
AMD Athlon II X4 6402,2412757
AMD Athlon II X4 641 Quad-Core2,3132716
AMD Athlon II X4 6452,3472694
AMD Athlon II X4 6502,4092656
AMD Athlon II X4 651 Quad-Core2,5002604
AMD Athlon II X4 6552,0782849
AMD Athlon L1101974616
AMD Athlon LE-16004124323
AMD Athlon LE-16204214311
AMD Athlon LE-16404304297
AMD Athlon LE-16604164319
AMD Athlon Neo MV-402754506
AMD Athlon Neo X2 Dual Core 6850e4564282
AMD Athlon Neo X2 Dual Core L3255564180
AMD Athlon Neo X2 Dual Core L3355294210
AMD Athlon PRO 200GE3,7932083
AMD Athlon PRO 300GE4,4231924
AMD Athlon PRO 300U4,0802010
AMD Athlon PRO 3045B2,6182542
AMD Athlon Silver 3050C2,8792429
AMD Athlon Silver 3050e2,9522400
AMD Athlon Silver 3050GE4,5451894
AMD Athlon Silver 3050U2,9902379
AMD Athlon Silver 7120U3,1502312
AMD Athlon Silver PRO 3125GE4,6331877
AMD Athlon TF-202654520
AMD Athlon TF-363384412
AMD Athlon X2 2159963682
AMD Athlon X2 2409213754
AMD Athlon X2 240e1,0153658
AMD Athlon X2 2508553818
AMD Athlon X2 2559383739
AMD Athlon X2 2801,3273355
AMD Athlon X2 340 Dual Core1,3073369
AMD Athlon X2 370K Dual Core1,5043235
AMD Athlon X2 4501,2953378
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core 3250e3574388
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core 6850e5644167
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core BE-23005704157
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core BE-23505914131
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core BE-24006744040
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core L3103294434
AMD Athlon X3 4251,5163224
AMD Athlon X3 4351,7813043
AMD Athlon X3 4401,4383276
AMD Athlon X3 4451,6263136
AMD Athlon X3 4551,7833042
AMD Athlon X4 5301,7863039
AMD Athlon X4 6201,8103022
AMD Athlon X4 6402,1152828
AMD Athlon X4 7302,2782736
AMD Athlon X4 740 Quad Core2,6262536
AMD Athlon X4 750 Quad Core2,6252537
AMD Athlon X4 750K Quad Core2,8612438
AMD Athlon X4 760K Quad Core2,9482403
AMD Athlon X4 8302,9012425
AMD Athlon X4 8403,3192242
AMD Athlon X4 8453,7972081
AMD Athlon X4 8503,3662224
AMD Athlon X4 860K3,4282189
AMD Athlon X4 870K3,4102201
AMD Athlon X4 880K3,6592121
AMD Athlon X4 9503,5912143
AMD Athlon X4 9703,8112078
AMD Athlon XP 1500+1674663
AMD Athlon XP 1600+1744655
AMD Athlon XP 1700+1764654
AMD Athlon XP 1800+1954620
AMD Athlon XP 1900+2034607
AMD Athlon XP 2000+1954621
AMD Athlon XP 2100+2104596
AMD Athlon XP 2200+2144593
AMD Athlon XP 2400+2344566
AMD Athlon XP 2500+2314573
AMD Athlon XP 2600+2424550
AMD Athlon XP 2700+2564529
AMD Athlon XP 2800+2604525
AMD Athlon XP 2900+2764504
AMD Athlon XP 3000+2624524
AMD Athlon XP 3100+2824494
AMD Athlon XP 3200+2814495
AMD Athlon XP1600+1834643
AMD Athlon XP2400+2434547
AMD Athlon64 X2 Dual Core 4600+8033881
AMD C-301784652
AMD C-502654519
AMD C-602904484
AMD C-60 APU3124455
AMD C-70 APU3154449
AMD E-2401954619
AMD E-300 APU3404408
AMD E-3504214312
AMD E-350 APU4234308
AMD E-350D APU4864254
AMD E-450 APU4354294
AMD E1 Micro-6200T APU6004117
AMD E1-1200 APU3794367
AMD E1-1500 APU3984350
AMD E1-2100 APU4034340
AMD E1-2200 APU4744265
AMD E1-2500 APU5984122
AMD E1-6010 APU5334201
AMD E1-6015 APU5714156
AMD E1-6050J APU 1,3853318
AMD E1-7010 APU5894133
AMD E2-1800 APU4474289
AMD E2-2000 APU4964244
AMD E2-3000 APU7263976
AMD E2-3000M APU6684046
AMD E2-3200 APU9683710
AMD E2-3800 APU1,1483521
AMD E2-6110 APU1,1263539
AMD E2-70156374080
AMD E2-7015 APU6624053
AMD E2-7110 APU1,5153226
AMD E2-90009793697
AMD E2-9000e8953778
AMD E2-90101,0933570
AMD E2-90309833693
AMD Embedded G-Series GX-215JJ Radeon R2E1,0643604
AMD Embedded G-Series GX-224IJ Radeon R4E1,2713398
AMD Embedded G-Series GX-420GI Radeon R7E1,5793170
AMD Embedded R-Series RX-216GD1,6283133
AMD Embedded R-Series RX-418GD Radeon R63,4262191
AMD Embedded R-Series RX-421BD3,3022252
AMD Embedded R-Series RX-421ND3,0242363
AMD EPYC 3101 4-Core6,0501616
AMD EPYC 31518,3761257
AMD EPYC 32018,6721228
AMD EPYC 325113,912899
AMD EPYC 345119,532631
AMD EPYC 4124P18,637671
AMD EPYC 4244P27,438357
AMD EPYC 4344P35,191222
AMD EPYC 4364P35,865220
AMD EPYC 4464P49,593125
AMD EPYC 4484PX51,115115
AMD EPYC 4564P62,05870
AMD EPYC 4584PX62,87763
AMD EPYC 7232P17,731711
AMD EPYC 725114,935833
AMD EPYC 725219,411637
AMD EPYC 726220,795577
AMD EPYC 727225,568403
AMD EPYC 728121,621545
AMD EPYC 728229,983303
AMD EPYC 72F327,252363
AMD EPYC 730114,991831
AMD EPYC 730233,002253
AMD EPYC 7302P32,740260
AMD EPYC 731339,091195
AMD EPYC 7313P42,032176
AMD EPYC 734344,189163
AMD EPYC 735123,566473
AMD EPYC 7351P25,657400
AMD EPYC 735240,096188
AMD EPYC 737131,094281
AMD EPYC 73F346,103146
AMD EPYC 7401P28,546329
AMD EPYC 740245,873148
AMD EPYC 7402P43,905168
AMD EPYC 741350,223121
AMD EPYC 744356,60195
AMD EPYC 7443P57,21592
AMD EPYC 745125,863395
AMD EPYC 745244,759157
AMD EPYC 745350,575117
AMD EPYC 7473X59,28079
AMD EPYC 74F360,66673
AMD EPYC 750124,925426
AMD EPYC 750247,983133
AMD EPYC 7502P50,382118
AMD EPYC 751359,28578
AMD EPYC 753253,051108
AMD EPYC 754245,003154
AMD EPYC 754362,56966
AMD EPYC 7543P66,68751
AMD EPYC 755122,463514
AMD EPYC 7551P38,117201
AMD EPYC 755251,104116
AMD EPYC 757127,445356
AMD EPYC 7573X69,43245
AMD EPYC 75F368,50546
AMD EPYC 760134,079241
AMD EPYC 764258,24886
AMD EPYC 764376,05036
AMD EPYC 766272,65340
AMD EPYC 766382,08728
AMD EPYC 770269,87242
AMD EPYC 7702P64,94358
AMD EPYC 771382,66627
AMD EPYC 7713P81,20131
AMD EPYC 774269,62944
AMD EPYC 776384,70623
AMD EPYC 7773X91,49117
AMD EPYC 7B1266,04453
AMD EPYC 7B1377,46034
AMD EPYC 7C1365,60455
AMD EPYC 7D1242,762172
AMD EPYC 7F3223,453476
AMD EPYC 7F5239,923189
AMD EPYC 7F7252,597111
AMD EPYC 7H1269,63343
AMD EPYC 7J1384,78622
AMD EPYC 7K6256,16998
AMD EPYC 7R1248,934129
AMD EPYC 7R3264,72760
AMD EPYC 7T8381,75730
AMD EPYC 7V1382,87826
AMD EPYC 8024P20,556592
AMD EPYC 8124P36,470213
AMD EPYC 8224P44,990155
AMD EPYC 8324P56,48296
AMD EPYC 8434P66,49052
AMD EPYC 8534P71,90041
AMD EPYC 912443,963166
AMD EPYC 9174F55,48599
AMD EPYC 9184X50,344120
AMD EPYC 922442,448173
AMD EPYC 925468,09148
AMD EPYC 9274F73,46339
AMD EPYC 933464,84159
AMD EPYC 935467,84249
AMD EPYC 9354P76,55635
AMD EPYC 9374F79,82633
AMD EPYC 9454P96,04014
AMD EPYC 9474F105,00311
AMD EPYC 953488,71620
AMD EPYC 9554111,6358
AMD EPYC 9554P109,8589
AMD EPYC 9634107,94410
AMD EPYC 9654122,1644
AMD EPYC 9654P113,9497
AMD EPYC 9684X120,7805
AMD EPYC 975497,83612
AMD EPYC 9R14116,4756
AMD EPYC Embedded 7292P30,542291
AMD FirePro A320 APU2,1532811
AMD FX-4100 Quad-Core2,6092547
AMD FX-4130 Quad-Core2,6862511
AMD FX-4150 Quad-Core3,3272239
AMD FX-4170 Quad-Core3,0342360
AMD FX-4200 Quad-Core3,1192324
AMD FX-4300 Quad-Core2,9862382
AMD FX-43203,1142329
AMD FX-43303,0982336
AMD FX-4350 Quad-Core3,3142247
AMD FX-6100 Six-Core3,6822119
AMD FX-6120 Six-Core3,8872049
AMD FX-6130 Six-Core4,3531945
AMD FX-6200 Six-Core4,1002003
AMD FX-6300 Six-Core4,2071974
AMD FX-6330 Six-Core4,4331917
AMD FX-6350 Six-Core4,5461893
AMD FX-670K Quad-Core2,9802387
AMD FX-7500 APU1,9722909
AMD FX-7600P2,6112545
AMD FX-7600P APU2,8562439
AMD FX-770K Quad-Core2,9152419
AMD FX-8100 Eight-Core4,0462018
AMD FX-8120 Eight-Core4,6421875
AMD FX-8140 Eight-Core4,8601840
AMD FX-8150 Eight-Core5,2351778
AMD FX-8300 Eight-Core5,3071758
AMD FX-8310 Eight-Core5,1491792
AMD FX-8320 Eight-Core5,4541730
AMD FX-8320E Eight-Core5,0831807
AMD FX-8350 Eight-Core6,0621614
AMD FX-8370 Eight-Core6,2021579
AMD FX-8370E Eight-Core5,3061761
AMD FX-870K Quad Core3,1832298
AMD FX-8800P2,8512444
AMD FX-9370 Eight-Core6,1671588
AMD FX-9590 Eight-Core6,7691478
AMD FX-9800P2,5492579
AMD FX-9830P3,3072250
AMD FX-B4150 Quad-Core3,3692220
AMD G-T40E2894485
AMD G-T40N2994471
AMD G-T40R1204727
AMD G-T44R1204726
AMD G-T48E4294300
AMD G-T52R1774653
AMD G-T56E4424291
AMD G-T56N4844258
AMD Geode NX 2400+4004346
AMD GX-210JA SOC2484540
AMD GX-212JC SOC 6464074
AMD GX-217GA SOC7883899
AMD GX-218GL SOC7543941
AMD GX-222GC SOC1,0443625
AMD GX-412HC1,0903573
AMD GX-412TC SOC6504068
AMD GX-415GA SOC1,4143298
AMD GX-416RA SOC1,6043152
AMD GX-420CA SOC1,7773047
AMD GX-420MC SOC1,7963031
AMD GX-424CC SOC1,7873038
AMD Opteron 12125934129
AMD Opteron 1212 HE7713917
AMD Opteron 12146964003
AMD Opteron 1214 HE8063877
AMD Opteron 12167813908
AMD Opteron 1216 HE7273974
AMD Opteron 12189103759
AMD Opteron 1218 HE9793699
AMD Opteron 12201,0363635
AMD Opteron 12221,0893575
AMD Opteron 13521,5473200
AMD Opteron 13541,4493264
AMD Opteron 13561,7033089
AMD Opteron 13811,7973029
AMD Opteron 13851,8982965
AMD Opteron 13892,0792847
AMD Opteron 1443164445
AMD Opteron 1463464398
AMD Opteron 1483924355
AMD Opteron 1503934353
AMD Opteron 1524284301
AMD Opteron 1544574281
AMD Opteron 1655314206
AMD Opteron 1706484071
AMD Opteron 1756824025
AMD Opteron 1807463948
AMD Opteron 1856954006
AMD Opteron 22181,0363633
AMD Opteron 22201,1063558
AMD Opteron 2220 SE9093762
AMD Opteron 22221,1983469
AMD Opteron 23541,5093231
AMD Opteron 23561,7333074
AMD Opteron 2373 EE1,7443069
AMD Opteron 23781,8642983
AMD Opteron 23842,0742853
AMD Opteron 2393 SE1,3173365
AMD Opteron 2419 EE1,9022961
AMD Opteron 24271,9952899
AMD Opteron 24312,9362410
AMD Opteron 24353,0612351
AMD Opteron 2544514287
AMD Opteron 2707363964
AMD Opteron 2758393841
AMD Opteron 2807653923
AMD Opteron 2859563720
AMD Opteron 2909523724
AMD Opteron 3250 HE2,0612861
AMD Opteron 3260 HE2,2832734
AMD Opteron 32803,7232104
AMD Opteron 3320 EE1,9182944
AMD Opteron 3350 HE2,8252454
AMD Opteron 33654,0912006
AMD Opteron 33804,1341988
AMD Opteron 41302,3472695
AMD Opteron 4162 EE2,0582863
AMD Opteron 4170 HE2,3822671
AMD Opteron 4174 HE2,9862383
AMD Opteron 41842,8722432
AMD Opteron 42263,4002204
AMD Opteron 4274 HE5,7761652
AMD Opteron 42804,5041902
AMD Opteron 42844,6651871
AMD Opteron 4332 HE3,9112042
AMD Opteron 43343,9492034
AMD Opteron 4365 EE3,4852170
AMD Opteron 43864,3781937
AMD Opteron 61282,8262453
AMD Opteron 6128 HE2,9322411
AMD Opteron 61363,3812216
AMD Opteron 6164 HE3,4782173
AMD Opteron 61722,6152544
AMD Opteron 61743,6972116
AMD Opteron 6176 SE3,5642147
AMD Opteron 62124,0072024
AMD Opteron 62204,7531855
AMD Opteron 62344,0722012
AMD Opteron 62385,6251695
AMD Opteron 62725,2401777
AMD Opteron 62745,6431689
AMD Opteron 62766,3481554
AMD Opteron 62817,2791394
AMD Opteron 6282 SE6,3851548
AMD Opteron 6287 SE6,9251458
AMD Opteron 63285,3061760
AMD Opteron 63446,0691611
AMD Opteron 63487,8501311
AMD Opteron 6366 HE5,6131698
AMD Opteron 63765,5721702
AMD Opteron 63785,8891638
AMD Opteron 63806,6871491
AMD Opteron 6386 SE8,2911265
AMD Opteron 8439 SE2,4792615
AMD Opteron X2170 APU1,9112954
AMD Opteron X3216 APU1,4753245
AMD Opteron X3418 APU3,0432356
AMD Opteron X3421 APU3,4402184
AMD Phenom 8250 Triple-Core1,1143552
AMD Phenom 8250e Triple-Core1,0843581
AMD Phenom 8400 Triple-Core1,1643507
AMD Phenom 8450 Triple-Core1,2163455
AMD Phenom 8450e Triple-Core1,2573413
AMD Phenom 8600 Triple-Core1,2103458
AMD Phenom 8600B Triple-Core1,4643253
AMD Phenom 8650 Triple-Core1,2543416
AMD Phenom 8750 Triple-Core1,4453269
AMD Phenom 8750B Triple-Core1,1883479
AMD Phenom 8850 Triple-Core1,1423528
AMD Phenom 8850B Triple-Core1,2813387
AMD Phenom 9100e Quad-Core1,2793390
AMD Phenom 9150e Quad-Core1,4143299
AMD Phenom 9350e Quad-Core1,5903160
AMD Phenom 9450e Quad-Core1,4553260
AMD Phenom 9500 Quad-Core1,5493197
AMD Phenom 9550 Quad-Core1,6563117
AMD Phenom 9600 Quad-Core1,5973158
AMD Phenom 9600B Quad-Core1,8223014
AMD Phenom 9650 Quad-Core1,7133082
AMD Phenom 9750 Quad-Core1,8432998
AMD Phenom 9750B Quad-Core1,5203218
AMD Phenom 9850 Quad-Core1,7123083
AMD Phenom 9850B Quad-Core1,9462924
AMD Phenom 9950 Quad-Core1,8842973
AMD Phenom FX-5000 Quad-Core1,5993154
AMD Phenom FX-5200 Quad-Core1,6993091
AMD Phenom II N620 Dual-Core1,0143660
AMD Phenom II N640 Dual-Core9653713
AMD Phenom II N660 Dual-Core1,0833583
AMD Phenom II N830 3+11,7683061
AMD Phenom II N830 Triple-Core1,2093462
AMD Phenom II N850 Triple-Core1,2983375
AMD Phenom II N870 Triple-Core1,3243358
AMD Phenom II N930 Quad-Core1,5843166
AMD Phenom II N950 Quad-Core1,5873164
AMD Phenom II N970 Quad-Core1,6873099
AMD Phenom II P650 Dual-Core9333743
AMD Phenom II P820 Triple-Core1,0683601
AMD Phenom II P840 Triple-Core1,0793594
AMD Phenom II P860 Triple-Core1,2503421
AMD Phenom II P920 Quad-Core1,0063672
AMD Phenom II P940 Quad-Core1,3193364
AMD Phenom II P960 Quad-Core1,3863317
AMD Phenom II X2 5111,2653406
AMD Phenom II X2 5211,3743328
AMD Phenom II X2 5451,2223450
AMD Phenom II X2 5501,1583513
AMD Phenom II X2 5551,2913382
AMD Phenom II X2 5601,3753325
AMD Phenom II X2 5651,4423272
AMD Phenom II X2 5701,3953312
AMD Phenom II X2 B531,1373532
AMD Phenom II X2 B551,1833484
AMD Phenom II X2 B571,2473424
AMD Phenom II X2 B591,4313279
AMD Phenom II X3 700e1,4513263
AMD Phenom II X3 705e1,2223449
AMD Phenom II X3 7101,5513194
AMD Phenom II X3 7201,5543191
AMD Phenom II X3 7401,4243290
AMD Phenom II X3 B731,5383207
AMD Phenom II X3 B751,7813044
AMD Phenom II X3 B771,8442997
AMD Phenom II X4 8051,9592916
AMD Phenom II X4 8102,0032894
AMD Phenom II X4 8202,0962836
AMD Phenom II X4 8302,0702857
AMD Phenom II X4 8402,3952663
AMD Phenom II X4 840T2,3302706
AMD Phenom II X4 8502,3612685
AMD Phenom II X4 900e1,5053233
AMD Phenom II X4 905e1,9362932
AMD Phenom II X4 9101,7763050
AMD Phenom II X4 910e2,1312823
AMD Phenom II X4 9202,2092780
AMD Phenom II X4 9252,2702739
AMD Phenom II X4 9402,3452697
AMD Phenom II X4 9452,3822669
AMD Phenom II X4 9552,5072602
AMD Phenom II X4 960T2,3432700
AMD Phenom II X4 9652,6292534
AMD Phenom II X4 9702,7392486
AMD Phenom II X4 9732,2042781
AMD Phenom II X4 9752,5362587
AMD Phenom II X4 9772,3772676
AMD Phenom II X4 9802,8392447
AMD Phenom II X4 B05e1,9062959
AMD Phenom II X4 B15e1,8253009
AMD Phenom II X4 B252,1082833
AMD Phenom II X4 B352,3192712
AMD Phenom II X4 B402,2382760
AMD Phenom II X4 B452,2672740
AMD Phenom II X4 B502,3792672
AMD Phenom II X4 B552,4832613
AMD Phenom II X4 B602,6272535
AMD Phenom II X4 B652,6902506
AMD Phenom II X4 B702,3032723
AMD Phenom II X4 B932,1592806
AMD Phenom II X4 B952,4012658
AMD Phenom II X4 B972,5392584
AMD Phenom II X4 B992,5362586
AMD Phenom II X6 1035T3,0002372
AMD Phenom II X6 1045T3,1882296
AMD Phenom II X6 1055T3,3182245
AMD Phenom II X6 1065T3,3872211
AMD Phenom II X6 1075T3,4172197
AMD Phenom II X6 1090T3,7572095
AMD Phenom II X6 1100T3,8512068
AMD Phenom II X6 1405T3,3352236
AMD Phenom II X620 Dual-Core1,2623409
AMD Phenom II X640 Dual-Core1,1653504
AMD Phenom II X920 Quad-Core1,6693107
AMD Phenom II X940 Quad-Core1,7973028
AMD Phenom X2 Dual-Core GE-50601,5663181
AMD Phenom X2 Dual-Core GE-60601,7223077
AMD Phenom X2 Dual-Core GE-70601,0103665
AMD Phenom X2 Dual-Core GP-77308843789
AMD Phenom X3 85501,0793592
AMD Phenom X4 Quad-Core GP-95001,2973376
AMD Phenom X4 Quad-Core GP-95301,2283440
AMD Phenom X4 Quad-Core GP-96001,6493122
AMD Phenom X4 Quad-Core GP-97301,7843041
AMD Phenom X4 Quad-Core GS-65601,0633607
AMD PRO A10-8700B2,2122778
AMD PRO A10-8730B2,3442698
AMD PRO A10-8750B2,8792428
AMD PRO A10-87703,5562149
AMD PRO A10-8770E3,0352359
AMD PRO A10-8850B3,7522098
AMD PRO A10-97003,6522124
AMD PRO A10-9700B2,5452582
AMD PRO A10-9700E2,9852385
AMD PRO A12-8800B2,5802562
AMD PRO A12-8830B2,4992606
AMD PRO A12-88703,8692061
AMD PRO A12-8870E3,0432355
AMD PRO A12-98003,7052112
AMD PRO A12-9800B2,6912505
AMD PRO A12-9800E3,1712301
AMD PRO A4-3350B APU1,7973030
AMD PRO A4-4350B1,1343534
AMD PRO A4-8350B1,6353130
AMD PRO A6-7350B1,2183453
AMD PRO A6-8500B1,6013153
AMD PRO A6-8530B1,1273537
AMD PRO A6-8550B1,8822974
AMD PRO A6-85701,9062958
AMD PRO A6-8570E1,6423126
AMD PRO A6-95001,7703059
AMD PRO A6-9500B1,3713329
AMD PRO A6-9500E1,6623110
AMD PRO A8-8600B2,1902790
AMD PRO A8-8650B3,2112287
AMD PRO A8-8670E2,9892381
AMD PRO A8-96003,3222241
AMD PRO A8-9600B2,2922730
AMD QC-40001,1553514
AMD R-260H APU9543723
AMD R-272F APU1,2153457
AMD R-460L APU1,5383206
AMD R-464L APU1,7733054
AMD RX-225FB8923783
AMD RX-425BB2,6482526
AMD RX-427BB2,7882468
AMD Ryzen 3 12006,2881567
AMD Ryzen 3 1300X6,9701447
AMD Ryzen 3 2200G6,7591479
AMD Ryzen 3 2200GE6,0181626
AMD Ryzen 3 2200U3,6892118
AMD Ryzen 3 2300U5,5441710
AMD Ryzen 3 2300X7,5631343
AMD Ryzen 3 310011,6101021
AMD Ryzen 3 3200G7,1351418
AMD Ryzen 3 3200GE7,3091388
AMD Ryzen 3 3200U3,8022079
AMD Ryzen 3 3250C3,1532309
AMD Ryzen 3 3250U3,8432071
AMD Ryzen 3 3300U5,7281662
AMD Ryzen 3 3300X12,651968
AMD Ryzen 3 3350U5,8761642
AMD Ryzen 3 410011,0771049
AMD Ryzen 3 4300G10,9561060
AMD Ryzen 3 4300GE11,2181042
AMD Ryzen 3 4300U7,4421365
AMD Ryzen 3 5300G12,890955
AMD Ryzen 3 5300GE13,074946
AMD Ryzen 3 5300U9,6771140
AMD Ryzen 3 5400U11,0321055
AMD Ryzen 3 5425U11,4221030
AMD Ryzen 3 7320C8,6141233
AMD Ryzen 3 7320U8,9391210
AMD Ryzen 3 7330U11,0361054
AMD Ryzen 3 7335U11,3621032
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 12006,1311595
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 13007,2341400
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 2100GE4,0622015
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 2200G6,8051471
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 2200GE6,3981545
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 2300U5,7921651
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 3200G6,9911443
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 3200GE6,6621495
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 3300U5,9741630
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 4200G11,3151036
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 4200GE10,9301062
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 4350G10,9251064
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 4350GE10,9711059
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 4355GE10,5591079
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 4450U9,9991119
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 5350G13,864902
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 5350GE12,871957
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 5450U11,0661050
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 5475U11,3811031
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 7330U12,731962
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 7335U12,333981
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 8300G14,351870
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 8300GE14,227884
AMD Ryzen 5 14007,7511318
AMD Ryzen 5 1500X9,0991197
AMD Ryzen 5 160012,283984
AMD Ryzen 5 1600X13,064947
AMD Ryzen 5 2400G8,7311221
AMD Ryzen 5 2400GE7,5211349
AMD Ryzen 5 2500U6,5481514
AMD Ryzen 5 2500X9,4821154
AMD Ryzen 5 260013,198937
AMD Ryzen 5 2600H7,6701327
AMD Ryzen 5 2600X13,912898
AMD Ryzen 5 3350G8,9891205
AMD Ryzen 5 3350GE9,3431167
AMD Ryzen 5 3400G9,2721180
AMD Ryzen 5 3400GE8,9071212
AMD Ryzen 5 3450U6,7411482
AMD Ryzen 5 350012,791960
AMD Ryzen 5 3500C5,6471687
AMD Ryzen 5 3500U6,9511451
AMD Ryzen 5 3500X13,175940
AMD Ryzen 5 3550H7,7821315
AMD Ryzen 5 3550U7,6811325
AMD Ryzen 5 3580U7,2591398
AMD Ryzen 5 360017,755707
AMD Ryzen 5 3600X18,204692
AMD Ryzen 5 3600XT18,651670
AMD Ryzen 5 4400G17,160736
AMD Ryzen 5 450016,144784
AMD Ryzen 5 4500U10,9301063
AMD Ryzen 5 4600G16,065788
AMD Ryzen 5 4600GE15,823794
AMD Ryzen 5 4600H14,443864
AMD Ryzen 5 4600HS14,230883
AMD Ryzen 5 4600U13,466925
AMD Ryzen 5 550019,432636
AMD Ryzen 5 5500GT20,364600
AMD Ryzen 5 5500H11,6591016
AMD Ryzen 5 5500U13,038949
AMD Ryzen 5 5560U15,105823
AMD Ryzen 5 560021,572547
AMD Ryzen 5 5600G19,891619
AMD Ryzen 5 5600GE18,762665
AMD Ryzen 5 5600GT20,125611
AMD Ryzen 5 5600H17,016745
AMD Ryzen 5 5600U15,449808
AMD Ryzen 5 5600X21,898534
AMD Ryzen 5 5600X3D22,126525
AMD Ryzen 5 5625U14,986832
AMD Ryzen 5 6600H18,870658
AMD Ryzen 5 6600HS Creator Edition18,354686
AMD Ryzen 5 6600U16,792751
AMD Ryzen 5 7235HS9,2071184
AMD Ryzen 5 7430U15,359814
AMD Ryzen 5 7500F26,921373
AMD Ryzen 5 7520U9,2941174
AMD Ryzen 5 7530U16,151782
AMD Ryzen 5 7535HS18,424681
AMD Ryzen 5 7535U16,211776
AMD Ryzen 5 7540U19,213644
AMD Ryzen 5 760027,141368
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X28,508330
AMD Ryzen 5 7640HS22,706504
AMD Ryzen 5 7640U21,492550
AMD Ryzen 5 7645HX26,868374
AMD Ryzen 5 8400F24,398448
AMD Ryzen 5 8500G21,709542
AMD Ryzen 5 8540U19,316642
AMD Ryzen 5 8600G25,335413
AMD Ryzen 5 8640HS20,554593
AMD Ryzen 5 8640U20,642583
AMD Ryzen 5 8645HS23,129484
AMD Ryzen 5 Microsoft Surface Edition7,2431399
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 15009,1061194
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 160011,2401040
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 2400G8,5011244
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 2400GE7,6501333
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 2500U6,6571496
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 260013,509920
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 3350G9,2881176
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 3350GE9,6431144
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 3400G9,1021196
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 3400GE8,2861266
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 3500U7,0291434
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 360017,606716
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4400G16,365770
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4400GE14,795844
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4500U12,117995
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4650G16,177780
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4650GE15,544804
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4650U12,678965
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4655G16,355771
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4655GE14,436866
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 564521,904533
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 5650G20,790578
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 5650GE18,367685
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 5650U14,921835
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 5675U14,639855
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 6650H18,928656
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 6650U16,728753
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 7530U15,014829
AMD Ryzen 5 Pro 7535U16,971746
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 7540U18,172693
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 7640HS22,778499
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 764527,250365
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 8500G22,076527
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 8500GE21,426554
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 8540U19,234643
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 8600G25,288415
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 8600GE25,776398
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 8640HS22,041530
AMD Ryzen 7 170014,808843
AMD Ryzen 7 1700X15,673800
AMD Ryzen 7 1800X16,381769
AMD Ryzen 7 270015,708798
AMD Ryzen 7 2700E14,657852
AMD Ryzen 7 2700U6,8551464
AMD Ryzen 7 2700X17,526718
AMD Ryzen 7 2800H8,0131299
AMD Ryzen 7 3700C7,1451413
AMD Ryzen 7 3700U7,1581410
AMD Ryzen 7 3700X22,560511
AMD Ryzen 7 3750H8,1311286
AMD Ryzen 7 3780U6,9611448
AMD Ryzen 7 3800X23,163483
AMD Ryzen 7 3800XT23,624469
AMD Ryzen 7 4700G20,138609
AMD Ryzen 7 4700GE19,831621
AMD Ryzen 7 4700U13,397929
AMD Ryzen 7 4800H18,540676
AMD Ryzen 7 4800HS18,370684
AMD Ryzen 7 4800U16,691755
AMD Ryzen 7 4850U Mobile15,920791
AMD Ryzen 7 4980U Microsoft Surface Edition17,469721
AMD Ryzen 7 570024,211452
AMD Ryzen 7 5700G24,560445
AMD Ryzen 7 5700GE22,313520
AMD Ryzen 7 5700U15,852793
AMD Ryzen 7 5700X26,677376
AMD Ryzen 7 5700X3D26,386382
AMD Ryzen 7 580025,787397
AMD Ryzen 7 5800H21,046567
AMD Ryzen 7 5800HS20,137610
AMD Ryzen 7 5800HS Creator Edition21,166561
AMD Ryzen 7 5800U18,497677
AMD Ryzen 7 5800X27,879347
AMD Ryzen 7 5800X3D28,281336
AMD Ryzen 7 5825U18,379683
AMD Ryzen 7 6800H23,482475
AMD Ryzen 7 6800HS22,939491
AMD Ryzen 7 6800HS Creator Edition21,893536
AMD Ryzen 7 6800U20,585589
AMD Ryzen 7 7435HS24,869429
AMD Ryzen 7 770034,554232
AMD Ryzen 7 7700X35,940219
AMD Ryzen 7 7730U18,628673
AMD Ryzen 7 7735H24,207453
AMD Ryzen 7 7735HS24,113456
AMD Ryzen 7 7735U21,313557
AMD Ryzen 7 7736U22,195522
AMD Ryzen 7 7745HX32,770259
AMD Ryzen 7 7800X3D34,274238
AMD Ryzen 7 7840H28,504331
AMD Ryzen 7 7840HS28,955317
AMD Ryzen 7 7840S24,635441
AMD Ryzen 7 7840U25,007422
AMD Ryzen 7 8700F31,144279
AMD Ryzen 7 8700G31,733274
AMD Ryzen 7 8840HS24,885428
AMD Ryzen 7 8840U23,912461
AMD Ryzen 7 8845H28,774321
AMD Ryzen 7 8845HS28,680323
AMD Ryzen 7 Extreme Edition16,903748
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 170014,657853
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 1700X15,602803
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 270015,280817
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 2700U7,1551411
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 2700X16,908747
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 370022,920492
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 3700U7,4561361
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 4700G19,786623
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 4750G20,484595
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 4750GE18,431680
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 4750U15,217818
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 5750G24,421447
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 5750GE21,893535
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 584525,961393
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 5850U17,046741
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 5875U16,249774
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 6850H22,908493
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 6850HS22,114526
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 6850U20,811575
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 6860Z20,863572
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 7730U19,185645
AMD Ryzen 7 Pro 7735U20,360601
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 774534,652227
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 7840HS26,560379
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 7840U24,956423
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 8700G32,522263
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 8700GE30,588290
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 8840HS28,321334
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 8840U22,991488
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 8845HS28,629326
AMD Ryzen 9 390030,818284
AMD Ryzen 9 3900X32,646262
AMD Ryzen 9 3900XT32,693261
AMD Ryzen 9 3950X38,776197
AMD Ryzen 9 4900H19,155647
AMD Ryzen 9 4900HS19,001652
AMD Ryzen 9 590034,444234
AMD Ryzen 9 5900H20,557591
AMD Ryzen 9 5900HS21,694543
AMD Ryzen 9 5900HS Creator Edition22,138524
AMD Ryzen 9 5900HX22,567510
AMD Ryzen 9 5900X39,158194
AMD Ryzen 9 5950X45,649151
AMD Ryzen 9 5980HS21,318556
AMD Ryzen 9 5980HX23,564474
AMD Ryzen 9 6900HS23,650467
AMD Ryzen 9 6900HS Creator Edition21,879537
AMD Ryzen 9 6900HX24,817433
AMD Ryzen 9 7845HX45,734149
AMD Ryzen 9 790048,861130
AMD Ryzen 9 7900X51,832113
AMD Ryzen 9 7900X3D50,349119
AMD Ryzen 9 7940H28,608327
AMD Ryzen 9 7940HS30,417293
AMD Ryzen 9 7940HX53,704105
AMD Ryzen 9 7945HX54,662102
AMD Ryzen 9 7945HX3D57,92287
AMD Ryzen 9 7950X62,82064
AMD Ryzen 9 7950X3D62,41868
AMD Ryzen 9 8945H31,930271
AMD Ryzen 9 8945HS29,402310
AMD Ryzen 9 PRO 390031,609276
AMD Ryzen 9 PRO 594534,573230
AMD Ryzen 9 PRO 6950H22,447515
AMD Ryzen 9 PRO 6950HS22,697505
AMD Ryzen 9 PRO 7940HS28,170338
AMD Ryzen 9 PRO 794547,938134
AMD Ryzen 9 PRO 8945HS31,774273
AMD Ryzen Embedded R1305G2,9532399
AMD Ryzen Embedded R1505G3,8532067
AMD Ryzen Embedded R16003,3652227
AMD Ryzen Embedded R1606G4,1441985
AMD Ryzen Embedded R23123,8652063
AMD Ryzen Embedded R23146,0311621
AMD Ryzen Embedded R25146,9981442
AMD Ryzen Embedded R25448,4861247
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1202B3,5322158
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1404I6,0071628
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1500B4,6331878
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1500B Quad-core @ 2.20GHz5,4171738
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1605B6,6771492
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1756B8,2911264
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1807B8,5671236
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1807F7,7751316
AMD Ryzen Embedded V251613,016950
AMD Ryzen Embedded V254616,236775
AMD Ryzen Embedded V271816,075787
AMD Ryzen Embedded V274816,706754
AMD Ryzen Embedded V3C18I17,053740
AMD Ryzen Embedded V3C4820,203606
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 1900X16,800750
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 192022,066528
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 1920X23,100486
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 1950X27,561351
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 2920X25,469406
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 2950X29,441309
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 2970WX30,009301
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 2990WX32,146268
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 2990X27,606349
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 3960X54,878101
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 3970X63,24162
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 3990X80,89232
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 7960X83,32625
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 7970X97,35413
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 7980X134,9813
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 3945WX33,527248
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 3955WX40,348187
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 3975WX62,72065
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 3995WX83,76124
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5945WX40,520186
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5955WX50,054122
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5965WX66,68950
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5975WX75,74937
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5995WX93,19216
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 7945WX49,599124
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 7955WX60,24975
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 7965WX81,84529
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 7975WX94,75215
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 7985WX135,5972
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 7995WX154,6711
AMD Ryzen Z118,757666
AMD Ryzen Z1 Extreme25,222417
AMD Sempron 1305114231
AMD Sempron 1404864253
AMD Sempron 1455064236
AMD Sempron 1505974123
AMD Sempron 200U1254720
AMD Sempron 210U2674516
AMD Sempron 2200+1844642
AMD Sempron 2300+2074602
AMD Sempron 2401,2783393
AMD Sempron 2400+2054606
AMD Sempron 2500+2074601
AMD Sempron 2600+2534533
AMD Sempron 2650 APU5514184
AMD Sempron 2800+2434549
AMD Sempron 3000+2864490
AMD Sempron 3100+2984473
AMD Sempron 3200+2514538
AMD Sempron 3300+3154450
AMD Sempron 3400+2924480
AMD Sempron 3500+2324572
AMD Sempron 3600+3644380
AMD Sempron 3800+3604384
AMD Sempron 3850 APU1,1423527
AMD Sempron Dual Core 21005334200
AMD Sempron Dual Core 22005634169
AMD Sempron Dual Core 23005554181
AMD Sempron LE-11003154447
AMD Sempron LE-11502514536
AMD Sempron LE-12003494394
AMD Sempron LE-12503014468
AMD Sempron LE-13004174317
AMD Sempron M1003384414
AMD Sempron M1202474541
AMD Sempron SI-402884486
AMD Sempron SI-422454545
AMD Sempron X2 1808263855
AMD Sempron X2 1908793792
AMD Sempron X2 198 Dual-Core9303746
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MK-363344425
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MK-383624383
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-282544531
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-302774503
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-322854491
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-343194439
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-373344423
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-403364417
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-424004345
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-443844364
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MT-302464543
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MT-322864489
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MT-342794499
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MT-372744507
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-504744264
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-525344199
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-565194220
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-584834259
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-606394078
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-626494069
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-646754037
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-666964004
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-688663808
AMD Turion Dual-Core RM-705614172
AMD Turion Dual-Core RM-726494070
AMD Turion Dual-Core RM-745884134
AMD Turion Dual-Core RM-756594056
AMD Turion II Dual-Core Mobile M5007563934
AMD Turion II Dual-Core Mobile M5208443833
AMD Turion II Dual-Core Mobile M5409123758
AMD Turion II N530 Dual-Core8553816
AMD Turion II N550 Dual-Core8773798
AMD Turion II Neo K625 Dual-Core6184101
AMD Turion II Neo K685 Dual-Core6844022
AMD Turion II Neo N40L Dual-Core6174102
AMD Turion II Neo N54L Dual-Core8533820
AMD Turion II P520 Dual-Core8013884
AMD Turion II P540 Dual-Core1,0213649
AMD Turion II P560 Dual-Core8783793
AMD Turion II Ultra Dual-Core Mobile M6009553722
AMD Turion II Ultra Dual-Core Mobile M6208143868
AMD Turion II Ultra Dual-Core Mobile M6401,0343636
AMD Turion II Ultra Dual-Core Mobile M6601,0113662
AMD Turion Neo X2 Dual Core L6254324296
AMD Turion X2 Dual Core L5106034116
AMD Turion X2 Dual Core Mobile RM-704974243
AMD Turion X2 Dual Core Mobile RM-766914013
AMD Turion X2 Dual-Core Mobile RM-706124107
AMD Turion X2 Dual-Core Mobile RM-726534062
AMD Turion X2 Dual-Core Mobile RM-746554060
AMD Turion X2 Dual-Core Mobile RM-757083990
AMD Turion X2 Dual-Core Mobile RM-767993885
AMD Turion X2 Dual-Core Mobile RM-775624170
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-805064235
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-827333968
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-848023883
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-858283852
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-866954007
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-877413955
AMD TurionX2 Dual Core Mobile RM-705364197
AMD TurionX2 Dual Core Mobile RM-724714267
AMD TurionX2 Ultra DualCore Mobile ZM-858413839
AMD TurionX2 Ultra DualCore Mobile ZM-875994118
AMD V1051844641
AMD V1203524392
AMD V1404164320
AMD V1603374416
AMD Z-013054463
AMD Z-60 APU2624523
Amlogic6294089
Amlogic AMLT9829723703
Ampere ARM - 192 Core 3200 MHz57,44489
ap2015654166
Apple A11 Bionic4,4071929
Apple A12 Bionic4,9631826
Apple A12X Bionic11,0211056
Apple A12Z Bionic9,3651162
Apple A13 Bionic5,6911676
Apple A14 Bionic8,5491238
Apple A15 Bionic9,8971124
Apple A16 Bionic11,0871046
Apple A17 Pro12,248987
Apple A81,5133228
Apple A8X2,3752679
Apple A92,0652858
Apple A9X2,5172600
Apple M1 8 Core 3200 MHz14,177888
Apple M1 Max 10 Core 3200 MHz22,043529
Apple M1 Pro 10 Core 3200 MHz21,843538
Apple M1 Pro 8 Core 3200 MHz17,165734
Apple M1 Ultra 20 Core41,114182
Apple M2 8 Core 3500 MHz15,538805
Apple M2 Max 12 Core 3680 MHz26,481380
Apple M2 Pro 10 Core 3480 MHz21,672544
Apple M2 Pro 12 Core 3480 MHz26,399381
Apple M2 Ultra 24 Core49,969123
Apple M3 8 Core19,570629
Apple M3 Max 14 Core36,367215
Apple M3 Max 16 Core40,761184
Apple M3 Pro 11 Core24,640440
Apple M3 Pro 12 Core27,185366
Apple M4 10 Core25,355411
Apple M4 9 Core22,444516
ARM - 32 Core 2911 MHz8,1321284
ARM - 32 Core 3300 MHz8,6841225
ARM - 8 Core 1766 MHz4,0802009
ARM - 8 Core 2424 MHz8,6101234
ARM ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 4 Core 1800 MHz8433836
ARM ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 4 Core 2065 MHz9843692
ARM ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 4 Core 1200 MHz4034338
ARM ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 4 Core 1400 MHz3994349
ARM ARMv8 rev 1 (v8l) 4 Core 1984 MHz1,3123367
ARM ARMv8 rev 1 (v8l) 6 Core 1510 MHz2,5542576
ARM Avalanche-M2 4 Core 2424 MHz8,1821277
ARM Cortex-A15 4 Core 1400 MHz1,1263538
ARM Cortex-A15 4 Core 1500 MHz1,3043371
ARM Cortex-A15 4 Core 2000 MHz9233753
ARM Cortex-A15 8 Core 1400 MHz1,1603511
ARM Cortex-A17 4 Core 1800 MHz7813907
ARM Cortex-A35 4 Core 1200 MHz3294435
ARM Cortex-A35 4 Core 1296 MHz3344424
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1000 MHz2154591
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1008 MHz3104457
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1152 MHz3424402
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1199 MHz4074329
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1200 MHz2864487
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1296 MHz4214310
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1300 MHz4474288
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1333 MHz2074600
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1368 MHz3854363
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1392 MHz4174316
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1400 MHz3014466
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1500 MHz3404405
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1512 MHz4724266
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1536 MHz2134594
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1600 MHz4534286
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1608 MHz4624278
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1704 MHz5564179
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1800 MHz5134229
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1908 MHz6384079
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 2016 MHz5004240
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 600 MHz2204588
ARM Cortex-A53 6 Core 1896 MHz1,8512991
ARM Cortex-A53 8 Core 1512 MHz6814027
ARM Cortex-A55 4 Core 1416 MHz4894250
ARM Cortex-A55 4 Core 1800 MHz6274092
ARM Cortex-A55 4 Core 1992 MHz6804033
ARM Cortex-A55 4 Core 2100 MHz6634051
ARM Cortex-A55 4 Core 2124 MHz7423954
ARM Cortex-A55 8 Core 1800 MHz3,0132369
ARM Cortex-A57 2 Core 1479 MHz3184441
ARM Cortex-A57 4 Core 1479 MHz9513726
ARM Cortex-A57 4 Core 1734 MHz1,1703497
ARM Cortex-A57 4 Core 1912 MHz1,0073670
ARM Cortex-A57 4 Core 2014 MHz1,2293439
ARM Cortex-A57 4 Core 2091 MHz1,1703499
ARM Cortex-A57 8 Core 1500 MHz1,0223648
ARM Cortex-A57 8 Core 1766 MHz3,7662091
ARM Cortex-A7 2 Core 1080 MHz1424699
ARM Cortex-A7 2 Core 960 MHz1114738
ARM Cortex-A7 2 Core 996 MHz1384705
ARM Cortex-A7 4 Core 1000 MHz2784501
ARM Cortex-A7 4 Core 1008 MHz2694513
ARM Cortex-A7 4 Core 1200 MHz2714510
ARM Cortex-A7 4 Core 1296 MHz2254580
ARM Cortex-A7 4 Core 1300 MHz3434401
ARM Cortex-A7 4 Core 1368 MHz3544391
ARM Cortex-A7 4 Core 900 MHz2284577
ARM Cortex-A72 16 Core 2200 MHz5,4701728
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1000 MHz6084110
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1200 MHz1744656
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1416 MHz9273751
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1500 MHz6314087
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1600 MHz6674048
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1700 MHz5774149
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1750 MHz3354420
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1800 MHz7043994
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1850 MHz1994610
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1900 MHz7553937
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 2000 MHz7743913
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 2100 MHz6744038
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 2200 MHz8243858
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 2300 MHz9153755
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 2394 MHz1,2543417
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 2400 MHz1,2953377
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 2800 MHz3144451
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 800 MHz2794498
ARM Cortex-A72 6 Core 1008 MHz7343967
ARM Cortex-A72 6 Core 1416 MHz1,0653602
ARM Cortex-A72 6 Core 1512 MHz1,1833486
ARM Cortex-A73 4 Core 1844 MHz1,3683331
ARM Cortex-A73 4 Core 1900 MHz1,5473199
ARM Cortex-A73 4 Core 1989 MHz1,8203016
ARM Cortex-A73 4 Core 2100 MHz1,1853483
ARM Cortex-A73 6 Core 1896 MHz1,2423427
ARM Cortex-A73 6 Core 1992 MHz1,3113368
ARM Cortex-A73 6 Core 2016 MHz1,4283282
ARM Cortex-A76 4 Core 1800 MHz3,1702302
ARM Cortex-A76 4 Core 2400 MHz2,1492814
ARM Cortex-A76 4 Core 2600 MHz2,3202710
ARM Cortex-A76 4 Core 2700 MHz2,3752678
ARM Cortex-A76 4 Core 2800 MHz2,4602624
ARM Cortex-A76 4 Core 2900 MHz2,4652621
ARM Cortex-A76 4 Core 3000 MHz2,5462581
ARM Cortex-A76 4 Core 3200 MHz2,5792563
ARM Cortex-A76 4 Core 3300 MHz2,4932609
ARM Cortex-A76 4 Core 3400 MHz2,5802561
ARM Cortex-A76 8 Core 1800 MHz2,7922466
ARM Cortex-A78 4 Core 2000 MHz3,0162367
ARM D2000/8 8 Core 2300 MHz2,6742516
ARM Falkor V1/Kryo 8 Core 1900 MHz1,6523120
ARM Firestorm 4 Core 2064 MHz7,8041314
ARM Firestorm 8 Core 2064 MHz6,7751475
ARM Firestorm-M1 4 Core 2064 MHz7,5371346
ARM FT-2000/4 4 Core 2200 MHz8813790
ARM HUAWEI,Kunpeng 920 24 Core 2600 MHz9,4961152
ARM Kryo-4XX-Gold 8 Core 1804 MHz2,5312591
ARM Kunpeng-920 8 Core 2600 MHz3,9102043
ARM Neoverse-N1 128 Core 2800 MHz43,111170
ARM Neoverse-N1 128 Core 3000 MHz43,229169
ARM Neoverse-N1 32 Core 1700 MHz11,8411005
ARM Neoverse-N1 64 Core 0 MHz28,064341
ARM Neoverse-N1 64 Core 2200 MHz20,250605
ARM Neoverse-N1 80 Core 2600 MHz18,823661
ARM Neoverse-N1 80 Core 2800 MHz11,7551011
ARM Neoverse-N1 80 Core 3000 MHz34,639228
ARM Neoverse-V2 72 Core 3519 MHz57,24091
ARM phytium FT1500a 4 Core 2000 MHz1,5793169
ARM Phytium,D2000/8 8 Core 2000 MHz2,4092655
ARM Phytium,D2000/8 8 Core 2300 MHz2,6712517
ARM Phytium,D2000/8 E8C 8 Core 2300 MHz2,4152650
ARM Phytium,FT-2000/4 8 Core 2300 MHz2,7202492
ARM X-Gene 32 Core 3000 MHz8,2021274
ARM X-Gene 32 Core 3300 MHz8,6841226
ASUS Tinker Board 2/2S1,7713055
Athlon 64 Dual Core 3800+7363962
Athlon 64 Dual Core 5000+8503822
Athlon 64 Dual Core 5600+8753799
Athlon Dual Core 4050e6704044
Athlon Dual Core 4450e6814028
Athlon Dual Core 4850e7693918
BCM27118523821
BCM27123,2362272
BCM28351,2393429
Broadcom STB (Flattened Device Tree)6464073
Celeron Dual-Core T3000 @ 1.80GHz6874018
Celeron Dual-Core T3100 @ 1.90GHz5994119
Celeron Dual-Core T3300 @ 2.00GHz6204099
Celeron Dual-Core T3500 @ 2.10GHz7563936
CentaurHauls @2000MHz6,5491513
CentaurHauls @2500MHz8,0551295
DG1301SML87HY3,6242136
DO-Regular1,0793593
Dual-Core AMD Opteron 1220 SE7483947
Generic DT based system6324085
Giada JHS558 (Android)2,0222881
Google GS2017,3321384
Google R11 BtWifi Evt1.11874637
Google Tensor6,7441481
Google Tensor G38,1121289
Grandstream GXV3480 Video Phone1,0783595
Hardkernel ODROID-N2Plus2,1152829
Haydn based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83505,3591750
hi6210sft7963886
High Performance Datacenter v1,6103144
HiSilicon Kirin6,6691494
HiSilicon Kirin 6591,8932967
Hisilicon Kirin 9251,0533618
Hisilicon Kirin 9301,4153297
Hisilicon Kirin 9351,5993155
HiSilicon Kirin 9502,4572626
Hisilicon Kirin 9552,9362409
HiSilicon Kirin 9602,8092462
HiSilicon Kirin 9702,9082424
Hisilicon Kirin 9903,9652032
Hisilicon Kirin7102,4382638
Hisilicon Kirin8102,9452407
Hisilicon Kirin8203,8932048
Hisilicon Kirin90005,0831808
Hisilicon Kirin9702,6812514
Hisilicon Kirin9804,3691941
Hisilicon Kirin9854,1621981
HP Hexa-Core 2.0GHz1,7413070
Hygon C86 3185 8-core9,2431181
Hygon C86 3250 8-core11,4761027
Hygon C86 7255 16-core18,831660
Intel 2.80GHz3414403
Intel 3007,1601409
Intel Atom 230 @ 1.60GHz1694660
Intel Atom 330 @ 1.60GHz3634381
Intel Atom C11103,1702303
Intel Atom C2338 @ 1.74GHz5844140
Intel Atom C2350 @ 1.74GHz5204218
Intel Atom C2358 @ 1.74GHz5784146
Intel Atom C2538 @ 2.40GHz9603716
Intel Atom C2550 @ 2.40GHz1,4223293
Intel Atom C2558 @ 2.40GHz1,4243288
Intel Atom C2750 @ 2.40GHz2,7892467
Intel Atom C2750 @ 2.41GHz2,1742797
Intel Atom C2758 @ 2.40GHz2,3972662
Intel Atom C3338 @ 1.50GHz1,0283642
Intel Atom C3508 @ 1.60GHz1,7963032
Intel Atom C3538 @ 2.10GHz1,8892972
Intel Atom C3558 @ 2.20GHz2,4262643
Intel Atom C3758 @ 2.20GHz4,6141882
Intel Atom C3758R @ 2.40GHz5,1161799
Intel Atom C3858 @ 2.00GHz4,7071863
Intel Atom C3958 @ 2.00GHz4,2811958
Intel Atom C51258,6311231
Intel Atom D2500 @ 1.86GHz2464542
Intel Atom D2550 @ 1.86GHz4094326
Intel Atom D2560 @ 2.00GHz4334295
Intel Atom D2700 @ 2.13GHz4674273
Intel Atom D2701 @ 2.13GHz5114230
Intel Atom D410 @ 1.66GHz1804648
Intel Atom D425 @ 1.80GHz1994612
Intel Atom D510 @ 1.66GHz4064333
Intel Atom D525 @ 1.80GHz4024342
Intel Atom E3805 @ 1.33GHz4064330
Intel Atom E3815 @ 1.46GHz1844638
Intel Atom E3825 @ 1.33GHz3784369
Intel Atom E3826 @ 1.46GHz3044464
Intel Atom E3827 @ 1.74GHz4634277
Intel Atom E3840 @ 1.91GHz7043996
Intel Atom E3845 @ 1.91GHz1,0583609
Intel Atom E3900 @ 1.60GHz1,9532919
Intel Atom N2100 @ 1.60GHz1884634
Intel Atom N2600 @ 1.60GHz3604385
Intel Atom N270 @ 1.60GHz1364708
Intel Atom N280 @ 1.66GHz1574679
Intel Atom N2800 @ 1.86GHz4444290
Intel Atom N435 @ 1.33GHz1534686
Intel Atom N450 @ 1.66GHz2034608
Intel Atom N455 @ 1.66GHz1934627
Intel Atom N470 @ 1.83GHz2244583
Intel Atom N475 @ 1.83GHz1794650
Intel Atom N550 @ 1.50GHz2834493
Intel Atom N570 @ 1.66GHz3414404
Intel Atom P53227,3781378
Intel Atom P534212,291983
Intel Atom P536217,276730
Intel Atom S1260 @ 2.00GHz5264213
Intel Atom T5700 @ 1.70GHz2,3632683
Intel Atom x5-E3930 @ 1.30GHz9283747
Intel Atom x5-E3940 @ 1.60GHz1,9412928
Intel Atom x5-E8000 @ 1.04GHz9433735
Intel Atom x5-Z8300 @ 1.44GHz8143869
Intel Atom x5-Z8330 @ 1.44GHz8093872
Intel Atom x5-Z8350 @ 1.44GHz8913784
Intel Atom x5-Z8500 @ 1.44GHz1,2363435
Intel Atom x5-Z8550 @ 1.44GHz1,1663501
Intel Atom x6211E @ 1.20GHz1,6953094
Intel Atom x6211E @ 1.30GHz1,8333004
Intel Atom x6214RE @ 1.40GHz1,1093554
Intel Atom x6413E @ 1.50GHz3,8852051
Intel Atom x6414RE @ 1.50GHz1,5443203
Intel Atom x6425E @ 2.00GHz3,8582065
Intel Atom x6425RE @ 1.90GHz2,9902380
Intel Atom x6427FE @ 1.90GHz3,1962292
Intel Atom x7-E3950 @ 1.60GHz2,0962835
Intel Atom x7-Z8700 @ 1.60GHz1,3263357
Intel Atom x7-Z8750 @ 1.60GHz1,2893384
Intel Atom x7425E5,5701703
Intel Atom x7835RE8,7101222
Intel Atom Z2760 @ 1.80GHz2984472
Intel Atom Z3530 @ 1.33GHz5654165
Intel Atom Z3560 @ 1.00GHz7493944
Intel Atom Z3560 @ 1.83GHz6904014
Intel Atom Z3580 @ 1.33GHz8023882
Intel Atom Z3735D @ 1.33GHz7043993
Intel Atom Z3735E @ 1.33GHz5574178
Intel Atom Z3735F @ 1.33GHz5424192
Intel Atom Z3735G @ 1.33GHz7723916
Intel Atom Z3736F @ 1.33GHz4964245
Intel Atom Z3740 @ 1.33GHz6344084
Intel Atom Z3740D @ 1.33GHz6144106
Intel Atom Z3745 @ 1.33GHz6214097
Intel Atom Z3745D @ 1.33GHz5994121
Intel Atom Z3770 @ 1.46GHz7363963
Intel Atom Z3770D @ 1.49GHz4884251
Intel Atom Z3775 @ 1.46GHz7033997
Intel Atom Z3775D @ 1.49GHz7943890
Intel Atom Z3795 @ 1.60GHz1,1883478
Intel Atom Z520 @ 1.33GHz1224723
Intel Atom Z530 @ 1.60GHz1834644
Intel Atom Z670 @ 1.50GHz1584676
Intel CC150 @ 3.50GHz14,313875
Intel Celeron 1.70GHz1014742
Intel Celeron 1.80GHz964746
Intel Celeron 1000M @ 1.80GHz1,0773596
Intel Celeron 1000MHz1394702
Intel Celeron 1005M @ 1.90GHz1,1043563
Intel Celeron 1007U @ 1.50GHz8363846
Intel Celeron 1017U @ 1.60GHz8883786
Intel Celeron 1019Y @ 1.00GHz5764151
Intel Celeron 1020E @ 2.20GHz1,4063308
Intel Celeron 1020M @ 2.10GHz1,2753395
Intel Celeron 1037U @ 1.80GHz9983680
Intel Celeron 1047UE @ 1.40GHz7483945
Intel Celeron 1100MHz1134736
Intel Celeron 1200MHz1594675
Intel Celeron 2.00GHz1254719
Intel Celeron 2.13GHz1664664
Intel Celeron 2.20GHz1394704
Intel Celeron 2.26GHz1824647
Intel Celeron 2.30GHz1484692
Intel Celeron 2.40GHz1434698
Intel Celeron 2.50GHz1644667
Intel Celeron 2.53GHz2224585
Intel Celeron 2.60GHz1434697
Intel Celeron 2.66GHz1314714
Intel Celeron 2.70GHz1594674
Intel Celeron 2.80GHz1904633
Intel Celeron 2.93GHz2304574
Intel Celeron 2000E @ 2.20GHz1,6073149
Intel Celeron 2002E @ 1.50GHz1,0913571
Intel Celeron 215 @ 1.33GHz1744657
Intel Celeron 220 @ 1.20GHz2094598
Intel Celeron 2950M @ 2.00GHz1,2373432
Intel Celeron 2955U @ 1.40GHz8773797
Intel Celeron 2957U @ 1.40GHz8633810
Intel Celeron 2961Y @ 1.10GHz6844021
Intel Celeron 2970M @ 2.20GHz1,5013237
Intel Celeron 2980U @ 1.60GHz1,0563615
Intel Celeron 2981U @ 1.60GHz1,0273644
Intel Celeron 3.06GHz3074459
Intel Celeron 3.20GHz2674517
Intel Celeron 3.33GHz2634521
Intel Celeron 3205U @ 1.50GHz9473732
Intel Celeron 3215U @ 1.70GHz1,1183548
Intel Celeron 3755U @ 1.70GHz1,1823488
Intel Celeron 3765U @ 1.90GHz1,2523420
Intel Celeron 3855U @ 1.60GHz1,2793389
Intel Celeron 3865U @ 1.80GHz1,3203363
Intel Celeron 3867U @ 1.80GHz1,4673252
Intel Celeron 3955U @ 2.00GHz1,5073232
Intel Celeron 3965U @ 2.20GHz1,7613063
Intel Celeron 3965Y @ 1.50GHz1,1943475
Intel Celeron 420 @ 1.60GHz2354565
Intel Celeron 4205U @ 1.80GHz1,3693330
Intel Celeron 430 @ 1.80GHz2804497
Intel Celeron 4305U @ 2.20GHz1,8073024
Intel Celeron 4305UE @ 2.00GHz1,6993092
Intel Celeron 440 @ 2.00GHz3684378
Intel Celeron 450 @ 2.20GHz4154322
Intel Celeron 5205U @ 1.90GHz1,4413274
Intel Celeron 530 @ 1.73GHz2684515
Intel Celeron 540 @ 1.86GHz3054461
Intel Celeron 550 @ 2.00GHz3344422
Intel Celeron 560 @ 2.13GHz3394410
Intel Celeron 570 @ 2.26GHz3444400
Intel Celeron 6305 @ 1.80GHz2,0942837
Intel Celeron 6305E @ 1.80GHz2,0082889
Intel Celeron 6600HE @ 2.60GHz3,2862257
Intel Celeron 723 @ 1.20GHz2134595
Intel Celeron 73052,3782674
Intel Celeron 7305E2,4042657
Intel Celeron 743 @ 1.30GHz2754505
Intel Celeron 807 @ 1.50GHz3924357
Intel Celeron 807UE @ 1.00GHz2414553
Intel Celeron 827E @ 1.40GHz3714376
Intel Celeron 847 @ 1.10GHz4844257
Intel Celeron 847E @ 1.10GHz5844139
Intel Celeron 857 @ 1.20GHz5694159
Intel Celeron 867 @ 1.30GHz5624171
Intel Celeron 877 @ 1.40GHz6924011
Intel Celeron 887 @ 1.50GHz7543940
Intel Celeron 900 @ 2.20GHz3964351
Intel Celeron 925 @ 2.30GHz4774263
Intel Celeron @ 1.30GHz5724154
Intel Celeron B710 @ 1.60GHz1064739
Intel Celeron B800 @ 1.50GHz6524066
Intel Celeron B810 @ 1.60GHz7753912
Intel Celeron B815 @ 1.60GHz7273975
Intel Celeron B820 @ 1.70GHz8203860
Intel Celeron B830 @ 1.80GHz8573812
Intel Celeron B840 @ 1.90GHz1,0153657
Intel Celeron D 347 @ 3.06GHz2324570
Intel Celeron D 352 @ 3.20GHz2744509
Intel Celeron D 356 @ 3.33GHz2514537
Intel Celeron D 360 @ 3.46GHz3724375
Intel Celeron D 420 @ 1.60GHz3134452
Intel Celeron E1200 @ 1.60GHz5164223
Intel Celeron E1400 @ 2.00GHz7353965
Intel Celeron E1500 @ 2.20GHz6264094
Intel Celeron E1600 @ 2.40GHz8403840
Intel Celeron E3200 @ 2.40GHz8393842
Intel Celeron E3300 @ 2.50GHz7953889
Intel Celeron E3400 @ 2.60GHz8543819
Intel Celeron E3500 @ 2.70GHz9353740
Intel Celeron G1101 @ 2.27GHz1,0863579
Intel Celeron G1610 @ 2.60GHz1,5173223
Intel Celeron G1610T @ 2.30GHz1,3273354
Intel Celeron G1620 @ 2.70GHz1,5603186
Intel Celeron G1620T @ 2.40GHz1,5413205
Intel Celeron G1630 @ 2.80GHz1,7073087
Intel Celeron G1820 @ 2.70GHz1,7093085
Intel Celeron G1820T @ 2.40GHz1,6313131
Intel Celeron G1820TE @ 2.20GHz1,0203652
Intel Celeron G1830 @ 2.80GHz1,5603185
Intel Celeron G1840 @ 2.80GHz1,7773049
Intel Celeron G1840T @ 2.50GHz1,5763174
Intel Celeron G1850 @ 2.90GHz1,9152949
Intel Celeron G3900 @ 2.80GHz2,1652804
Intel Celeron G3900E @ 2.40GHz2,0342873
Intel Celeron G3900T @ 2.60GHz2,0302874
Intel Celeron G3900TE @ 2.30GHz1,8502992
Intel Celeron G3920 @ 2.90GHz2,3582687
Intel Celeron G3930 @ 2.90GHz2,2472754
Intel Celeron G3930T @ 2.70GHz2,0402870
Intel Celeron G3930TE @ 2.70GHz2,2182776
Intel Celeron G3950 @ 3.00GHz2,3222707
Intel Celeron G440 @ 1.60GHz4254305
Intel Celeron G460 @ 1.80GHz4694270
Intel Celeron G465 @ 1.90GHz5474189
Intel Celeron G470 @ 2.00GHz5704158
Intel Celeron G4900 @ 3.10GHz2,3882665
Intel Celeron G4900T @ 2.90GHz2,2392759
Intel Celeron G4920 @ 3.20GHz2,5002605
Intel Celeron G4930 @ 3.20GHz2,5912554
Intel Celeron G4930T @ 3.00GHz2,2972727
Intel Celeron G4950 @ 3.30GHz2,7142495
Intel Celeron G530 @ 2.40GHz1,1233543
Intel Celeron G530T @ 2.00GHz1,0563613
Intel Celeron G540 @ 2.50GHz1,1723493
Intel Celeron G540T @ 2.10GHz1,1373533
Intel Celeron G550 @ 2.60GHz1,2553414
Intel Celeron G550T @ 2.20GHz1,1023564
Intel Celeron G555 @ 2.70GHz1,3883314
Intel Celeron G5900 @ 3.40GHz2,6432529
Intel Celeron G5900T @ 3.20GHz2,1552808
Intel Celeron G5905 @ 3.50GHz2,8052465
Intel Celeron G5905T @ 3.30GHz2,1542810
Intel Celeron G5920 @ 3.50GHz2,4822614
Intel Celeron G5925 @ 3.60GHz2,8492445
Intel Celeron G69004,5501891
Intel Celeron G6900T4,0032026
Intel Celeron G6900TE2,3732681
Intel Celeron J1750 @ 2.41GHz5954125
Intel Celeron J1800 @ 2.41GHz5754152
Intel Celeron J1850 @ 1.99GHz9423737
Intel Celeron J1900 @ 1.99GHz1,1513519
Intel Celeron J3060 @ 1.60GHz6714043
Intel Celeron J3160 @ 1.60GHz1,2663404
Intel Celeron J3355 @ 2.00GHz1,1973470
Intel Celeron J3455 @ 1.50GHz2,2572749
Intel Celeron J3455E @ 1.50GHz2,1932786
Intel Celeron J4005 @ 2.00GHz1,5673180
Intel Celeron J4025 @ 2.00GHz1,4613256
Intel Celeron J4105 @ 1.50GHz2,9082423
Intel Celeron J4115 @ 1.80GHz2,6872509
Intel Celeron J4125 @ 2.00GHz2,9582394
Intel Celeron J6412 @ 2.00GHz3,8702059
Intel Celeron J6413 @ 1.80GHz4,3651943
Intel Celeron M 1.00GHz1494691
Intel Celeron M 1.30GHz2054603
Intel Celeron M 1.50GHz1924629
Intel Celeron M 1.60GHz1904632
Intel Celeron M 1.70GHz2524534
Intel Celeron M 1300MHz1974615
Intel Celeron M 1500MHz2174590
Intel Celeron M 360 1.40GHz2214587
Intel Celeron M 410 @ 1.46GHz1234721
Intel Celeron M 420 @ 1.60GHz1394703
Intel Celeron M 430 @ 1.73GHz1694661
Intel Celeron M 440 @ 1.86GHz1694659
Intel Celeron M 443 @ 1.20GHz1254718
Intel Celeron M 450 @ 2.00GHz2304575
Intel Celeron M 520 @ 1.60GHz2394556
Intel Celeron M 530 @ 1.73GHz3024465
Intel Celeron M 723 @ 1.20GHz2674518
Intel Celeron M 900MHz1234722
Intel Celeron N2805 @ 1.46GHz3354421
Intel Celeron N2806 @ 1.60GHz4854255
Intel Celeron N2807 @ 1.58GHz5054237
Intel Celeron N2808 @ 1.58GHz5104232
Intel Celeron N2810 @ 2.00GHz4204313
Intel Celeron N2815 @ 1.86GHz4954247
Intel Celeron N2820 @ 2.13GHz5024239
Intel Celeron N2830 @ 2.16GHz5504186
Intel Celeron N2840 @ 2.16GHz5884135
Intel Celeron N2910 @ 1.60GHz7733915
Intel Celeron N2920 @ 1.86GHz9503729
Intel Celeron N2930 @ 1.83GHz1,0183655
Intel Celeron N2940 @ 1.83GHz1,0373632
Intel Celeron N3000 @ 1.04GHz6164105
Intel Celeron N3010 @ 1.04GHz6054113
Intel Celeron N3050 @ 1.60GHz5874137
Intel Celeron N3060 @ 1.60GHz6624054
Intel Celeron N3150 @ 1.60GHz1,1913476
Intel Celeron N3160 @ 1.60GHz1,1783491
Intel Celeron N3350 @ 1.10GHz1,1063557
Intel Celeron N3450 @ 1.10GHz1,9782906
Intel Celeron N4000 @ 1.10GHz1,4253286
Intel Celeron N4000C @ 1.10GHz1,4063309
Intel Celeron N4020 @ 1.10GHz1,5523193
Intel Celeron N4020C @ 1.10GHz1,5203219
Intel Celeron N4100 @ 1.10GHz2,4432634
Intel Celeron N4120 @ 1.10GHz2,4532628
Intel Celeron N4500 @ 1.10GHz1,9722911
Intel Celeron N4505 @ 2.00GHz2,2952728
Intel Celeron N5095 @ 2.00GHz4,0812008
Intel Celeron N5095A @ 2.00GHz4,1181997
Intel Celeron N5100 @ 1.10GHz3,3182244
Intel Celeron N5105 @ 2.00GHz4,0532016
Intel Celeron N6210 @ 1.20GHz1,9952898
Intel Celeron N6211 @ 1.20GHz2,2452755
Intel Celeron P4500 @ 1.87GHz8483826
Intel Celeron P4505 @ 1.87GHz6894016
Intel Celeron P4600 @ 2.00GHz8323850
Intel Celeron SU2300 @ 1.20GHz4824260
Intel Celeron T1600 @ 1.66GHz5514185
Intel Celeron U1900 @ 1.99GHz1,0283643
Intel Celeron U3400 @ 1.07GHz5164225
Intel Celeron U3600 @ 1.20GHz5794144
Intel Core 3 100U11,8851002
Intel Core 5 120U17,182732
Intel Core 7 150U15,356815
Intel Core 860 @ 2.80GHz2,7542485
Intel Core Duo L2300 @ 1.50GHz3874360
Intel Core Duo L2400 @ 1.66GHz3484395
Intel Core Duo L2500 @ 1.83GHz4044337
Intel Core Duo T2050 @ 1.60GHz3334429
Intel Core Duo T2250 @ 1.73GHz3504393
Intel Core Duo T2300 @ 1.66GHz3174443
Intel Core Duo T2350 @ 1.86GHz3854361
Intel Core Duo T2400 @ 1.83GHz3624382
Intel Core Duo T2450 @ 2.00GHz4114325
Intel Core Duo T2500 @ 2.00GHz4084328
Intel Core Duo T2600 @ 2.16GHz4604279
Intel Core Duo T2700 @ 2.33GHz4984241
Intel Core Duo U2400 @ 1.06GHz2554530
Intel Core Duo U2500 @ 1.20GHz2234584
Intel Core i3-1000NG4 @ 1.10GHz3,5832144
Intel Core i3-1005G1 @ 1.20GHz4,9231831
Intel Core i3-10100 @ 3.60GHz8,6561229
Intel Core i3-10100E @ 3.20GHz8,3651259
Intel Core i3-10100F @ 3.60GHz8,7661220
Intel Core i3-10100T @ 3.00GHz7,3351383
Intel Core i3-10100TE @ 2.30GHz6,2371575
Intel Core i3-10100Y @ 1.30GHz2,9512401
Intel Core i3-10105 @ 3.70GHz8,5611237
Intel Core i3-10105F @ 3.70GHz8,9951203
Intel Core i3-10105T @ 3.00GHz8,0091300
Intel Core i3-10110U @ 2.10GHz3,8992047
Intel Core i3-10110Y @ 1.00GHz3,2972254
Intel Core i3-10300 @ 3.70GHz9,3161170
Intel Core i3-10300T @ 3.00GHz8,0031301
Intel Core i3-10305 @ 3.80GHz9,2911175
Intel Core i3-10305T @ 3.00GHz8,1361283
Intel Core i3-10320 @ 3.80GHz10,0111117
Intel Core i3-10325 @ 3.90GHz10,2681101
Intel Core i3-11100B @ 3.60GHz11,3571033
Intel Core i3-11100HE @ 2.40GHz11,2891039
Intel Core i3-1110G4 @ 1.80GHz4,3901932
Intel Core i3-1115G4 @ 3.00GHz6,0761609
Intel Core i3-1115G4E @ 3.00GHz5,8871639
Intel Core i3-1115GRE @ 3.00GHz4,5241897
Intel Core i3-1125G4 @ 2.00GHz9,6451142
Intel Core i3-1210013,567916
Intel Core i3-12100E14,250880
Intel Core i3-12100F14,131889
Intel Core i3-12100T12,676966
Intel Core i3-12100TE12,314982
Intel Core i3-1210U10,5131085
Intel Core i3-1215U10,9711058
Intel Core i3-1215UE9,6431143
Intel Core i3-1215UL6,1611590
Intel Core i3-1220P14,463861
Intel Core i3-1220PE16,146783
Intel Core i3-1230014,695847
Intel Core i3-12300T13,507921
Intel Core i3-1305U8,9891204
Intel Core i3-1310014,225885
Intel Core i3-13100E11,6501017
Intel Core i3-13100F14,622856
Intel Core i3-13100T13,100945
Intel Core i3-1315U12,400978
Intel Core i3-1315UE8,9061213
Intel Core i3-1410015,075825
Intel Core i3-14100F15,384811
Intel Core i3-14100T12,980952
Intel Core i3-2100 @ 3.10GHz1,8522988
Intel Core i3-2100T @ 2.50GHz1,4883242
Intel Core i3-2102 @ 3.10GHz2,0292875
Intel Core i3-2105 @ 3.10GHz1,8373001
Intel Core i3-21050 @ 3.10GHz2,1932787
Intel Core i3-2120 @ 3.30GHz1,9562918
Intel Core i3-2120T @ 2.60GHz1,5203220
Intel Core i3-2125 @ 3.30GHz2,0832846
Intel Core i3-2130 @ 3.40GHz2,0362872
Intel Core i3-2140 @ 3.50GHz2,3072721
Intel Core i3-2310E @ 2.10GHz1,8452996
Intel Core i3-2310M @ 2.10GHz1,2203451
Intel Core i3-2312M @ 2.10GHz1,1283536
Intel Core i3-2328M @ 2.20GHz1,2373433
Intel Core i3-2330E @ 2.20GHz1,8233010
Intel Core i3-2330M @ 2.20GHz1,2253442
Intel Core i3-2332M @ 2.20GHz1,3533339
Intel Core i3-2340UE @ 1.30GHz9763700
Intel Core i3-2348M @ 2.30GHz1,2733397
Intel Core i3-2350M @ 2.30GHz1,2613410
Intel Core i3-2357M @ 1.30GHz7883896
Intel Core i3-2365M @ 1.40GHz8163865
Intel Core i3-2367M @ 1.40GHz8433835
Intel Core i3-2370M @ 2.40GHz1,3643333
Intel Core i3-2375M @ 1.50GHz9033770
Intel Core i3-2377M @ 1.50GHz8333848
Intel Core i3-3110M @ 2.40GHz1,6363127
Intel Core i3-3120M @ 2.50GHz1,6953095
Intel Core i3-3130M @ 2.60GHz1,9002963
Intel Core i3-3210 @ 3.20GHz2,2242775
Intel Core i3-3217U @ 1.80GHz1,2243445
Intel Core i3-3217UE @ 1.60GHz1,3623334
Intel Core i3-3220 @ 3.30GHz2,2642743
Intel Core i3-3220T @ 2.80GHz1,9402930
Intel Core i3-3225 @ 3.30GHz2,2292771
Intel Core i3-3227U @ 1.90GHz1,2863385
Intel Core i3-3229Y @ 1.40GHz1,0083669
Intel Core i3-3240 @ 3.40GHz2,3182713
Intel Core i3-3240T @ 2.90GHz2,0252878
Intel Core i3-3245 @ 3.40GHz2,3792673
Intel Core i3-3250 @ 3.50GHz2,4412635
Intel Core i3-3250T @ 3.00GHz2,6502524
Intel Core i3-330E @ 2.13GHz1,2603411
Intel Core i3-330M @ 2.13GHz1,0213651
Intel Core i3-330UM @ 1.20GHz5154227
Intel Core i3-350M @ 2.27GHz1,0843582
Intel Core i3-370M @ 2.40GHz1,1533517
Intel Core i3-380M @ 2.53GHz1,1993466
Intel Core i3-380UM @ 1.33GHz7453949
Intel Core i3-390M @ 2.67GHz1,2453426
Intel Core i3-4000M @ 2.40GHz1,7793045
Intel Core i3-4005U @ 1.70GHz1,6633109
Intel Core i3-4010U @ 1.70GHz1,6513121
Intel Core i3-4010Y @ 1.30GHz1,3583335
Intel Core i3-4012Y @ 1.50GHz1,2783391
Intel Core i3-4020Y @ 1.50GHz1,4623254
Intel Core i3-4025U @ 1.90GHz1,9592917
Intel Core i3-4030U @ 1.90GHz1,8712979
Intel Core i3-4030Y @ 1.60GHz1,6543119
Intel Core i3-4100E @ 2.40GHz1,8482994
Intel Core i3-4100M @ 2.50GHz2,5212597
Intel Core i3-4110M @ 2.60GHz2,6782515
Intel Core i3-4110U @ 1.90GHz1,8602986
Intel Core i3-4120U @ 2.00GHz1,9482923
Intel Core i3-4130 @ 3.40GHz3,3102249
Intel Core i3-4130T @ 2.90GHz2,8832427
Intel Core i3-4150 @ 3.50GHz3,3922207
Intel Core i3-4150T @ 3.00GHz2,8352451
Intel Core i3-4158U @ 2.00GHz1,9212942
Intel Core i3-4160 @ 3.60GHz3,5152166
Intel Core i3-4160T @ 3.10GHz3,1252320
Intel Core i3-4170 @ 3.70GHz3,5932142
Intel Core i3-4170T @ 3.20GHz3,2152284
Intel Core i3-4330 @ 3.50GHz3,5422154
Intel Core i3-4330T @ 3.00GHz3,1152328
Intel Core i3-4330TE @ 2.40GHz2,0222880
Intel Core i3-4340 @ 3.60GHz3,4602176
Intel Core i3-4350 @ 3.60GHz3,5272161
Intel Core i3-4350T @ 3.10GHz3,1422314
Intel Core i3-4360 @ 3.70GHz3,6362134
Intel Core i3-4360T @ 3.20GHz3,2862258
Intel Core i3-4370 @ 3.80GHz3,8572066
Intel Core i3-4370T @ 3.30GHz3,3612230
Intel Core i3-4570T @ 2.90GHz3,2442269
Intel Core i3-5005U @ 2.00GHz2,0232879
Intel Core i3-5010U @ 2.10GHz2,1952785
Intel Core i3-5015U @ 2.10GHz1,8692980
Intel Core i3-5020U @ 2.20GHz2,1882791
Intel Core i3-5157U @ 2.50GHz2,5932553
Intel Core i3-530 @ 2.93GHz1,4983239
Intel Core i3-540 @ 3.07GHz1,5363208
Intel Core i3-550 @ 3.20GHz1,6073148
Intel Core i3-560 @ 3.33GHz1,6623111
Intel Core i3-6006U @ 2.00GHz2,2822735
Intel Core i3-6098P @ 3.60GHz4,0252022
Intel Core i3-6100 @ 3.70GHz4,1391987
Intel Core i3-6100E @ 2.70GHz3,3152246
Intel Core i3-6100H @ 2.70GHz3,0412357
Intel Core i3-6100T @ 3.20GHz3,6572122
Intel Core i3-6100TE @ 2.70GHz3,1522311
Intel Core i3-6100U @ 2.30GHz2,6332532
Intel Core i3-6102E @ 1.90GHz2,3492692
Intel Core i3-6157U @ 2.40GHz2,7612480
Intel Core i3-6167U @ 2.70GHz3,2552266
Intel Core i3-6300 @ 3.80GHz4,3431947
Intel Core i3-6300T @ 3.30GHz4,0022027
Intel Core i3-6320 @ 3.90GHz4,5091899
Intel Core i3-7020U @ 2.30GHz2,5772565
Intel Core i3-7100 @ 3.90GHz4,3261950
Intel Core i3-7100H @ 3.00GHz3,4302188
Intel Core i3-7100T @ 3.40GHz3,7612092
Intel Core i3-7100U @ 2.40GHz2,7232491
Intel Core i3-7101E @ 3.90GHz4,4301918
Intel Core i3-7101TE @ 3.40GHz3,9572033
Intel Core i3-7102E @ 2.10GHz2,5212596
Intel Core i3-7130U @ 2.70GHz3,0242364
Intel Core i3-7167U @ 2.80GHz3,3682222
Intel Core i3-7300 @ 4.00GHz4,5261896
Intel Core i3-7300T @ 3.50GHz4,2111971
Intel Core i3-7320 @ 4.10GHz4,8441843
Intel Core i3-7350K @ 4.20GHz4,9581827
Intel Core i3-8100 @ 3.60GHz6,1111599
Intel Core i3-8100B @ 3.60GHz6,0441617
Intel Core i3-8100T @ 3.10GHz5,2731768
Intel Core i3-8109U @ 3.00GHz4,2541966
Intel Core i3-8121U @ 2.20GHz4,3881934
Intel Core i3-8130U @ 2.20GHz3,5512151
Intel Core i3-8140U @ 2.10GHz4,2271968
Intel Core i3-8145U @ 2.10GHz3,7872085
Intel Core i3-8145UE @ 2.20GHz4,0992004
Intel Core i3-8300 @ 3.70GHz6,2971565
Intel Core i3-8300T @ 3.20GHz5,7491658
Intel Core i3-8350K @ 4.00GHz6,8611463
Intel Core i3-9100 @ 3.60GHz6,6201501
Intel Core i3-9100E @ 3.10GHz6,8681461
Intel Core i3-9100F @ 3.60GHz6,7401483
Intel Core i3-9100HL @ 1.60GHz3,0652349
Intel Core i3-9100T @ 3.10GHz5,4461731
Intel Core i3-9100TE @ 2.20GHz4,7911849
Intel Core i3-9300 @ 3.70GHz7,1371415
Intel Core i3-9300T @ 3.20GHz6,1641589
Intel Core i3-9320 @ 3.70GHz7,3581381
Intel Core i3-9350K @ 4.00GHz7,7001322
Intel Core i3-9350KF @ 4.00GHz7,5491345
Intel Core i3-N3007,3561382
Intel Core i3-N30510,0791112
Intel Core i5 750S @ 2.40GHz1,3263356
Intel Core i5 E 520 @ 2.40GHz1,6193139
Intel Core i5-10200H @ 2.40GHz8,1311287
Intel Core i5-10210U @ 1.60GHz6,1991580
Intel Core i5-10210Y @ 1.00GHz4,4751909
Intel Core i5-10300H @ 2.50GHz8,4041256
Intel Core i5-1030NG7 @ 1.10GHz5,7481659
Intel Core i5-10310U @ 1.70GHz6,4051544
Intel Core i5-1035G1 @ 1.00GHz7,4031371
Intel Core i5-1035G4 @ 1.10GHz7,9061307
Intel Core i5-1035G7 @ 1.20GHz8,1381282
Intel Core i5-1038NG7 @ 2.00GHz8,9751206
Intel Core i5-10400 @ 2.90GHz12,133991
Intel Core i5-10400F @ 2.90GHz12,196989
Intel Core i5-10400H @ 2.60GHz8,4941246
Intel Core i5-10400T @ 2.00GHz9,7781134
Intel Core i5-10500 @ 3.10GHz13,154941
Intel Core i5-10500E @ 3.10GHz10,8271069
Intel Core i5-10500H @ 2.50GHz11,2351041
Intel Core i5-10500T @ 2.30GHz10,0491114
Intel Core i5-10500TE @ 2.30GHz8,4491248
Intel Core i5-10505 @ 3.20GHz12,169990
Intel Core i5-10600 @ 3.30GHz13,685909
Intel Core i5-10600K @ 4.10GHz14,321872
Intel Core i5-10600KF @ 4.10GHz14,238881
Intel Core i5-10600T @ 2.40GHz11,3411035
Intel Core i5-11260H @ 2.60GHz15,805797
Intel Core i5-11300H @ 3.10GHz10,9321061
Intel Core i5-1130G7 @ 1.10GHz8,6811227
Intel Core i5-11320H @ 3.20GHz10,9961057
Intel Core i5-1135G7 @ 2.40GHz9,7951133
Intel Core i5-11400 @ 2.60GHz17,031742
Intel Core i5-11400F @ 2.60GHz17,056739
Intel Core i5-11400H @ 2.70GHz15,665801
Intel Core i5-11400T @ 1.30GHz13,626912
Intel Core i5-1140G7 @ 1.10GHz9,1571188
Intel Core i5-1145G7 @ 2.60GHz9,8041131
Intel Core i5-1145G7E @ 2.60GHz9,2791179
Intel Core i5-1145GRE @ 2.60GHz9,1911186
Intel Core i5-11500 @ 2.70GHz17,381726
Intel Core i5-11500B @ 3.30GHz17,468722
Intel Core i5-11500H @ 2.90GHz16,102786
Intel Core i5-11500T @ 1.50GHz13,054948
Intel Core i5-1155G7 @ 2.50GHz10,1551108
Intel Core i5-11600 @ 2.80GHz18,098698
Intel Core i5-11600K @ 3.90GHz19,621626
Intel Core i5-11600KF @ 3.90GHz19,654625
Intel Core i5-11600T @ 1.70GHz14,679848
Intel Core i5-1230U11,1011045
Intel Core i5-1235U13,422927
Intel Core i5-1240019,381638
Intel Core i5-12400F19,546630
Intel Core i5-12400T16,158781
Intel Core i5-1240P17,220731
Intel Core i5-1240U13,745904
Intel Core i5-12450H17,125737
Intel Core i5-12450HX18,708668
Intel Core i5-1245U13,399928
Intel Core i5-1245UE9,2831178
Intel Core i5-12490F20,413599
Intel Core i5-1250019,906618
Intel Core i5-12500E20,699580
Intel Core i5-12500H21,251560
Intel Core i5-12500T16,581761
Intel Core i5-12500TE14,536858
Intel Core i5-1250P20,187607
Intel Core i5-1250PE17,738710
Intel Core i5-1260021,260559
Intel Core i5-12600H22,839497
Intel Core i5-12600HE24,599443
Intel Core i5-12600HX24,579444
Intel Core i5-12600K27,725348
Intel Core i5-12600KF27,486353
Intel Core i5-12600T17,576717
Intel Core i5-1334U13,976895
Intel Core i5-1335U14,835839
Intel Core i5-1335UE11,9211000
Intel Core i5-1340024,886427
Intel Core i5-13400F25,213418
Intel Core i5-13400T21,147563
Intel Core i5-1340P18,851659
Intel Core i5-1340PE20,041615
Intel Core i5-13420H18,725667
Intel Core i5-13450HX25,493405
Intel Core i5-1345U15,360813
Intel Core i5-13490F27,467355
Intel Core i5-1350031,987270
Intel Core i5-13500E28,036342
Intel Core i5-13500H22,817498
Intel Core i5-13500HX29,782306
Intel Core i5-13500T23,416477
Intel Core i5-13500TE21,478551
Intel Core i5-1350P19,176646
Intel Core i5-1360032,383266
Intel Core i5-13600H24,255450
Intel Core i5-13600HX27,520352
Intel Core i5-13600K38,066202
Intel Core i5-13600KF37,844205
Intel Core i5-13600T27,250364
Intel Core i5-1440025,964392
Intel Core i5-14400F25,789396
Intel Core i5-14400T25,774399
Intel Core i5-1450032,796257
Intel Core i5-14500HX28,177337
Intel Core i5-14500T24,239451
Intel Core i5-1460035,047224
Intel Core i5-14600K39,261193
Intel Core i5-14600KF39,463191
Intel Core i5-14600T29,449308
Intel Core i5-2300 @ 2.80GHz3,4182196
Intel Core i5-2310 @ 2.90GHz3,6452126
Intel Core i5-2320 @ 3.00GHz3,6642120
Intel Core i5-2380P @ 3.10GHz3,7972082
Intel Core i5-2390T @ 2.70GHz2,4892610
Intel Core i5-2400 @ 3.10GHz3,8672062
Intel Core i5-2400S @ 2.50GHz3,1622305
Intel Core i5-24050S @ 2.50GHz3,0612350
Intel Core i5-2405S @ 2.50GHz3,1572307
Intel Core i5-2410M @ 2.30GHz1,9402929
Intel Core i5-2415M @ 2.30GHz1,9902900
Intel Core i5-2430M @ 2.40GHz2,0062893
Intel Core i5-2435M @ 2.40GHz2,0852845
Intel Core i5-2450M @ 2.50GHz2,0722854
Intel Core i5-2450P @ 3.20GHz4,2031975
Intel Core i5-2467M @ 1.60GHz1,4443271
Intel Core i5-2500 @ 3.30GHz4,1221994
Intel Core i5-2500K @ 3.30GHz4,1201995
Intel Core i5-2500S @ 2.70GHz3,3972205
Intel Core i5-2500T @ 2.30GHz2,9292412
Intel Core i5-2510E @ 2.50GHz1,8892971
Intel Core i5-2515E @ 2.50GHz1,8822975
Intel Core i5-2520M @ 2.50GHz2,2362764
Intel Core i5-2537M @ 1.40GHz1,2233448
Intel Core i5-2540M @ 2.60GHz2,3572689
Intel Core i5-2550K @ 3.40GHz4,1341989
Intel Core i5-2557M @ 1.70GHz1,7133081
Intel Core i5-2560M @ 2.70GHz2,3972661
Intel Core i5-3170K @ 3.20GHz8,8821215
Intel Core i5-3210M @ 2.50GHz2,4702619
Intel Core i5-3230M @ 2.60GHz2,5602573
Intel Core i5-3317U @ 1.70GHz2,0152886
Intel Core i5-3320M @ 2.60GHz2,6682519
Intel Core i5-3330 @ 3.00GHz4,0982005
Intel Core i5-3330S @ 2.70GHz3,8822052
Intel Core i5-3335S @ 2.70GHz3,8862050
Intel Core i5-3337U @ 1.80GHz2,0872843
Intel Core i5-3339Y @ 1.50GHz1,5893161
Intel Core i5-3340 @ 3.10GHz4,2271969
Intel Core i5-3340M @ 2.70GHz2,6942503
Intel Core i5-3340S @ 2.80GHz3,9142041
Intel Core i5-3350P @ 3.10GHz4,2821956
Intel Core i5-3360M @ 2.80GHz2,8712433
Intel Core i5-3380M @ 2.90GHz2,9112421
Intel Core i5-3427U @ 1.80GHz2,2582747
Intel Core i5-3437U @ 1.90GHz2,3152715
Intel Core i5-3439Y @ 1.50GHz1,9072956
Intel Core i5-3450 @ 3.10GHz4,4981903
Intel Core i5-3450S @ 2.80GHz4,3751938
Intel Core i5-3470 @ 3.20GHz4,6751868
Intel Core i5-3470S @ 2.90GHz4,3881933
Intel Core i5-3470T @ 2.90GHz2,9982374
Intel Core i5-3475S @ 2.90GHz4,2641963
Intel Core i5-3550 @ 3.30GHz4,8061848
Intel Core i5-3550S @ 3.00GHz4,4381916
Intel Core i5-3570 @ 3.40GHz4,9281830
Intel Core i5-3570K @ 3.40GHz4,9561828
Intel Core i5-3570S @ 3.10GHz4,6251881
Intel Core i5-3570T @ 2.30GHz4,1071999
Intel Core i5-3610ME @ 2.70GHz2,6662520
Intel Core i5-4200H @ 2.80GHz3,0982337
Intel Core i5-4200M @ 2.50GHz2,8102461
Intel Core i5-4200U @ 1.60GHz2,1842794
Intel Core i5-4200Y @ 1.40GHz1,5583188
Intel Core i5-4202Y @ 1.60GHz1,5113229
Intel Core i5-4210H @ 2.90GHz3,0512354
Intel Core i5-4210M @ 2.60GHz2,8932426
Intel Core i5-4210U @ 1.70GHz2,3072720
Intel Core i5-4210Y @ 1.50GHz1,5773172
Intel Core i5-4220Y @ 1.60GHz1,5913159
Intel Core i5-4230U @ 1.90GHz1,8532987
Intel Core i5-4250U @ 1.30GHz2,1482816
Intel Core i5-4258U @ 2.40GHz2,6252538
Intel Core i5-4260U @ 1.40GHz2,3112717
Intel Core i5-4278U @ 2.60GHz2,8272452
Intel Core i5-4288U @ 2.60GHz2,6352530
Intel Core i5-4300M @ 2.60GHz2,9762389
Intel Core i5-4300U @ 1.90GHz2,4972607
Intel Core i5-4300Y @ 1.60GHz1,4773243
Intel Core i5-4302Y @ 1.60GHz1,5163225
Intel Core i5-4308U @ 2.80GHz2,9452406
Intel Core i5-430M @ 2.27GHz1,1993468
Intel Core i5-430UM @ 1.20GHz6274093
Intel Core i5-4310M @ 2.70GHz3,1102330
Intel Core i5-4310U @ 2.00GHz2,5292592
Intel Core i5-4330M @ 2.80GHz3,2192281
Intel Core i5-4340M @ 2.90GHz3,3762217
Intel Core i5-4350U @ 1.40GHz2,4252644
Intel Core i5-4400E @ 2.70GHz3,2512267
Intel Core i5-4402E @ 1.60GHz2,6812513
Intel Core i5-4422E @ 1.80GHz1,9072957
Intel Core i5-4430 @ 3.00GHz4,6551873
Intel Core i5-4430S @ 2.70GHz4,3291949
Intel Core i5-4440 @ 3.10GHz4,7801852
Intel Core i5-4440S @ 2.80GHz4,3911931
Intel Core i5-4460 @ 3.20GHz4,8871836
Intel Core i5-4460S @ 2.90GHz4,5851887
Intel Core i5-4460T @ 1.90GHz3,6452127
Intel Core i5-4470 @ 3.30GHz3,9712030
Intel Core i5-4470S @ 3.00GHz4,7421859
Intel Core i5-450M @ 2.40GHz1,2363434
Intel Core i5-4570 @ 3.20GHz5,2201782
Intel Core i5-4570R @ 2.70GHz4,5671889
Intel Core i5-4570S @ 2.90GHz5,0161819
Intel Core i5-4570T @ 2.90GHz3,2232278
Intel Core i5-4570TE @ 2.70GHz3,0742343
Intel Core i5-4590 @ 3.30GHz5,3631749
Intel Core i5-4590S @ 3.00GHz5,1321794
Intel Core i5-4590T @ 2.00GHz4,0802011
Intel Core i5-460M @ 2.53GHz1,2993374
Intel Core i5-4670 @ 3.40GHz5,4851722
Intel Core i5-4670K @ 3.40GHz5,5671704
Intel Core i5-4670K CPT @ 3.40GHz5,0341815
Intel Core i5-4670R @ 3.00GHz5,2331779
Intel Core i5-4670S @ 3.10GHz5,1481793
Intel Core i5-4670T @ 2.30GHz4,4411912
Intel Core i5-4690 @ 3.50GHz5,5741701
Intel Core i5-4690K @ 3.50GHz5,6831680
Intel Core i5-4690S @ 3.20GHz5,5131716
Intel Core i5-4690T @ 2.50GHz4,6611872
Intel Core i5-470UM @ 1.33GHz7753910
Intel Core i5-480M @ 2.67GHz1,3233361
Intel Core i5-5200U @ 2.20GHz2,5012603
Intel Core i5-520M @ 2.40GHz1,7203079
Intel Core i5-520UM @ 1.07GHz9083763
Intel Core i5-5250U @ 1.60GHz2,4562627
Intel Core i5-5257U @ 2.70GHz2,8062463
Intel Core i5-5287U @ 2.90GHz3,0942339
Intel Core i5-5300U @ 2.30GHz2,7302489
Intel Core i5-5350U @ 1.80GHz2,5792564
Intel Core i5-540M @ 2.53GHz1,8063025
Intel Core i5-540UM @ 1.20GHz1,0023676
Intel Core i5-5575R @ 2.80GHz5,0691811
Intel Core i5-560M @ 2.67GHz1,9002964
Intel Core i5-560UM @ 1.33GHz1,0153659
Intel Core i5-5675C @ 3.10GHz5,5791700
Intel Core i5-5675R @ 3.10GHz5,5391711
Intel Core i5-580M @ 2.67GHz1,9512920
Intel Core i5-6198DU @ 2.30GHz3,1182326
Intel Core i5-6200U @ 2.30GHz2,9942376
Intel Core i5-6260U @ 1.80GHz3,2072288
Intel Core i5-6267U @ 2.90GHz3,3892210
Intel Core i5-6287U @ 3.10GHz3,8232076
Intel Core i5-6300HQ @ 2.30GHz4,6921866
Intel Core i5-6300U @ 2.40GHz3,2282276
Intel Core i5-6350HQ @ 2.30GHz4,2551965
Intel Core i5-6360U @ 2.00GHz3,1172327
Intel Core i5-6400 @ 2.70GHz5,1641790
Intel Core i5-6400T @ 2.20GHz4,2791959
Intel Core i5-6402P @ 2.80GHz5,3801743
Intel Core i5-6440EQ @ 2.70GHz5,4451732
Intel Core i5-6440HQ @ 2.60GHz5,1211796
Intel Core i5-6442EQ @ 1.90GHz4,4871907
Intel Core i5-650 @ 3.20GHz2,2442756
Intel Core i5-6500 @ 3.20GHz5,6271694
Intel Core i5-6500T @ 2.50GHz4,7901850
Intel Core i5-6500TE @ 2.30GHz4,7241861
Intel Core i5-655K @ 3.20GHz2,0172884
Intel Core i5-660 @ 3.33GHz2,3862667
Intel Core i5-6600 @ 3.30GHz6,0521615
Intel Core i5-6600K @ 3.50GHz6,3231560
Intel Core i5-6600T @ 2.70GHz5,6451688
Intel Core i5-661 @ 3.33GHz2,4692620
Intel Core i5-670 @ 3.47GHz2,5332589
Intel Core i5-680 @ 3.60GHz2,6182541
Intel Core i5-7200U @ 2.50GHz3,3872212
Intel Core i5-7260U @ 2.20GHz3,9812029
Intel Core i5-7267U @ 3.10GHz3,6432130
Intel Core i5-7287U @ 3.30GHz3,7432099
Intel Core i5-7300HQ @ 2.50GHz5,0941805
Intel Core i5-7300U @ 2.60GHz3,6562123
Intel Core i5-7360U @ 2.30GHz3,8752055
Intel Core i5-7400 @ 3.00GHz5,4721727
Intel Core i5-7400T @ 2.40GHz4,7431858
Intel Core i5-7440EQ @ 2.90GHz5,7111669
Intel Core i5-7440HQ @ 2.80GHz5,5121717
Intel Core i5-7442EQ @ 2.10GHz4,8341846
Intel Core i5-750 @ 2.67GHz2,5352588
Intel Core i5-7500 @ 3.40GHz6,0311622
Intel Core i5-7500T @ 2.70GHz5,2451774
Intel Core i5-760 @ 2.80GHz2,6332531
Intel Core i5-7600 @ 3.50GHz6,5571509
Intel Core i5-7600K @ 3.80GHz6,8021472
Intel Core i5-7600T @ 2.80GHz5,9091636
Intel Core i5-760S @ 2.53GHz5,4401735
Intel Core i5-7640X @ 4.00GHz6,8441465
Intel Core i5-7Y54 @ 1.20GHz2,6432528
Intel Core i5-7Y57 @ 1.20GHz2,5722567
Intel Core i5-8200Y @ 1.30GHz2,2132777
Intel Core i5-8210Y @ 1.60GHz2,7702476
Intel Core i5-8250U @ 1.60GHz5,8781641
Intel Core i5-8257U @ 1.40GHz7,4881355
Intel Core i5-8259U @ 2.30GHz7,8901309
Intel Core i5-8260U @ 1.60GHz7,5771342
Intel Core i5-8265U @ 1.60GHz5,9771629
Intel Core i5-8265UC @ 1.60GHz5,0731810
Intel Core i5-8269U @ 2.60GHz7,1111421
Intel Core i5-8279U @ 2.40GHz7,4591360
Intel Core i5-8300H @ 2.30GHz7,4731359
Intel Core i5-8305G @ 2.80GHz6,9511450
Intel Core i5-8350U @ 1.70GHz6,1961582
Intel Core i5-8365U @ 1.60GHz6,1271596
Intel Core i5-8365UE @ 1.60GHz5,7111668
Intel Core i5-8400 @ 2.80GHz9,2311182
Intel Core i5-8400H @ 2.50GHz7,6691329
Intel Core i5-8400T @ 1.70GHz7,4331366
Intel Core i5-8500 @ 3.00GHz9,5511150
Intel Core i5-8500B @ 3.00GHz8,9551208
Intel Core i5-8500T @ 2.10GHz7,7341319
Intel Core i5-8600 @ 3.10GHz9,9531122
Intel Core i5-8600K @ 3.60GHz10,1991106
Intel Core i5-8600T @ 2.30GHz9,3391168
Intel Core i5-9300H @ 2.40GHz7,5881339
Intel Core i5-9300HF @ 2.40GHz7,3241385
Intel Core i5-9400 @ 2.90GHz9,3691161
Intel Core i5-9400F @ 2.90GHz9,4691157
Intel Core i5-9400H @ 2.50GHz7,8971308
Intel Core i5-9400T @ 1.80GHz8,3731258
Intel Core i5-9500 @ 3.00GHz9,7981132
Intel Core i5-9500F @ 3.00GHz10,0281116
Intel Core i5-9500T @ 2.20GHz8,2091272
Intel Core i5-9500TE @ 2.20GHz9,8611127
Intel Core i5-9600 @ 3.10GHz10,4091093
Intel Core i5-9600K @ 3.70GHz10,6711075
Intel Core i5-9600KF @ 3.70GHz10,6961074
Intel Core i5-9600T @ 2.30GHz9,6031147
Intel Core i5-L16G7 @ 1.40GHz3,4282190
Intel Core i7-10510U @ 1.80GHz6,5991505
Intel Core i7-10510Y @ 1.20GHz5,1001804
Intel Core i7-1060NG7 @ 1.20GHz6,6011504
Intel Core i7-10610U @ 1.80GHz6,6931489
Intel Core i7-1065G7 @ 1.30GHz8,3291261
Intel Core i7-1068NG7 @ 2.30GHz9,3511165
Intel Core i7-10700 @ 2.90GHz16,441765
Intel Core i7-10700E @ 2.90GHz16,599760
Intel Core i7-10700F @ 2.90GHz16,418766
Intel Core i7-10700K @ 3.80GHz18,807662
Intel Core i7-10700KF @ 3.80GHz18,624674
Intel Core i7-10700T @ 2.00GHz12,847959
Intel Core i7-10700TE @ 2.00GHz13,368930
Intel Core i7-10710U @ 1.10GHz9,5761149
Intel Core i7-10750H @ 2.60GHz11,8931001
Intel Core i7-10810U @ 1.10GHz8,2461269
Intel Core i7-10850H @ 2.70GHz11,8181008
Intel Core i7-10870H @ 2.20GHz14,468859
Intel Core i7-10875H @ 2.30GHz14,876837
Intel Core i7-11370H @ 3.30GHz11,7081013
Intel Core i7-11375H @ 3.30GHz11,8391007
Intel Core i7-11390H @ 3.40GHz10,0351115
Intel Core i7-11600H @ 2.90GHz16,685756
Intel Core i7-1160G7 @ 1.20GHz9,1811187
Intel Core i7-1165G7 @ 2.80GHz10,2281103
Intel Core i7-11700 @ 2.50GHz19,772624
Intel Core i7-11700B @ 3.20GHz22,767501
Intel Core i7-11700F @ 2.50GHz21,044568
Intel Core i7-11700K @ 3.60GHz24,624442
Intel Core i7-11700KF @ 3.60GHz23,976460
Intel Core i7-11700T @ 1.40GHz15,341816
Intel Core i7-11800H @ 2.30GHz20,530594
Intel Core i7-1180G7 @ 1.30GHz8,2601267
Intel Core i7-11850H @ 2.50GHz20,557590
Intel Core i7-11850HE @ 2.60GHz18,899657
Intel Core i7-1185G7 @ 3.00GHz10,4261090
Intel Core i7-1185G7E @ 2.80GHz10,2561102
Intel Core i7-1185GRE @ 2.80GHz8,1791278
Intel Core i7-1195G7 @ 2.90GHz10,7981070
Intel Core i7-1250U11,988997
Intel Core i7-1255U13,716906
Intel Core i7-1260P17,094738
Intel Core i7-1260U14,197887
Intel Core i7-12650H22,751503
Intel Core i7-12650HX20,612587
Intel Core i7-1265U13,817903
Intel Core i7-1265UE9,4711156
Intel Core i7-1270030,787286
Intel Core i7-12700E29,384311
Intel Core i7-12700F30,642287
Intel Core i7-12700H26,223389
Intel Core i7-12700K34,622229
Intel Core i7-12700KF34,408235
Intel Core i7-12700T21,569548
Intel Core i7-12700TE16,833749
Intel Core i7-1270P17,415725
Intel Core i7-1270PE17,960702
Intel Core i7-12800H24,828432
Intel Core i7-12800HE29,805304
Intel Core i7-12800HX32,419265
Intel Core i7-1280P20,432596
Intel Core i7-12850HX30,802285
Intel Core i7-1355U15,035828
Intel Core i7-1360P19,320641
Intel Core i7-13620H25,343412
Intel Core i7-13650HX31,586277
Intel Core i7-1365U14,932834
Intel Core i7-1365URE10,2781100
Intel Core i7-1370037,141210
Intel Core i7-13700E34,728226
Intel Core i7-13700F38,973196
Intel Core i7-13700H27,379359
Intel Core i7-13700HX33,948244
Intel Core i7-13700K46,517140
Intel Core i7-13700KF46,281143
Intel Core i7-13700T27,126369
Intel Core i7-13700TE23,074487
Intel Core i7-13705H23,624470
Intel Core i7-1370P20,165608
Intel Core i7-1370PRE14,103891
Intel Core i7-13790F46,110145
Intel Core i7-13800H26,962372
Intel Core i7-13850HX37,992203
Intel Core i7-14650HX38,352199
Intel Core i7-1470044,650158
Intel Core i7-14700F44,519160
Intel Core i7-14700HX36,209217
Intel Core i7-14700K53,497106
Intel Core i7-14700KF53,373107
Intel Core i7-14700T38,482198
Intel Core i7-2600 @ 3.40GHz5,3471751
Intel Core i7-2600K @ 3.40GHz5,4831723
Intel Core i7-2600S @ 2.80GHz4,6281880
Intel Core i7-2610UE @ 1.50GHz1,4093302
Intel Core i7-2617M @ 1.50GHz1,6873100
Intel Core i7-2620M @ 2.70GHz2,4242645
Intel Core i7-2630QM @ 2.00GHz3,5492152
Intel Core i7-2630UM @ 1.60GHz4004344
Intel Core i7-2635QM @ 2.00GHz3,3712218
Intel Core i7-2637M @ 1.70GHz1,8313006
Intel Core i7-2640M @ 2.80GHz2,4652623
Intel Core i7-2655LE @ 2.20GHz1,9992896
Intel Core i7-2670QM @ 2.20GHz3,7342100
Intel Core i7-2675QM @ 2.20GHz3,8282074
Intel Core i7-2677M @ 1.80GHz1,9122952
Intel Core i7-2700K @ 3.50GHz5,7221663
Intel Core i7-2710QE @ 2.10GHz4,0442019
Intel Core i7-2715QE @ 2.10GHz3,2212279
Intel Core i7-2720QM @ 2.20GHz4,0342021
Intel Core i7-2760QM @ 2.40GHz4,3671942
Intel Core i7-2820QM @ 2.30GHz4,3851935
Intel Core i7-2840QM @ 2.40GHz3,8422072
Intel Core i7-2860QM @ 2.50GHz4,5061900
Intel Core i7-2920XM @ 2.50GHz4,4181926
Intel Core i7-2960XM @ 2.70GHz4,7541854
Intel Core i7-3517U @ 1.90GHz2,0722855
Intel Core i7-3517UE @ 1.70GHz2,3202708
Intel Core i7-3520M @ 2.90GHz2,8702435
Intel Core i7-3537U @ 2.00GHz2,3322704
Intel Core i7-3540M @ 3.00GHz2,9852384
Intel Core i7-3555LE @ 2.50GHz2,2382761
Intel Core i7-3610QE @ 2.30GHz5,0261817
Intel Core i7-3610QM @ 2.30GHz5,1201798
Intel Core i7-3612QE @ 2.10GHz4,9291829
Intel Core i7-3612QM @ 2.10GHz4,6721870
Intel Core i7-3615QE @ 2.30GHz5,5481708
Intel Core i7-3615QM @ 2.30GHz5,2041786
Intel Core i7-3630QM @ 2.40GHz5,1211797
Intel Core i7-3632QM @ 2.20GHz4,6981864
Intel Core i7-3635QM @ 2.40GHz4,7761853
Intel Core i7-3667U @ 2.00GHz2,4102653
Intel Core i7-3687U @ 2.10GHz2,6452527
Intel Core i7-3689Y @ 1.50GHz1,9672912
Intel Core i7-3720QM @ 2.60GHz5,6841679
Intel Core i7-3740QM @ 2.70GHz5,6931675
Intel Core i7-3770 @ 3.40GHz6,4121542
Intel Core i7-3770K @ 3.50GHz6,4651527
Intel Core i7-3770S @ 3.10GHz6,1851586
Intel Core i7-3770T @ 2.50GHz5,4441733
Intel Core i7-3820 @ 3.60GHz5,7601656
Intel Core i7-3820QM @ 2.70GHz5,6351691
Intel Core i7-3840QM @ 2.80GHz5,9311634
Intel Core i7-3920XM @ 2.90GHz5,7101670
Intel Core i7-3930K @ 3.20GHz8,2091273
Intel Core i7-3940XM @ 3.00GHz5,8301647
Intel Core i7-3960X @ 3.30GHz8,4461251
Intel Core i7-3970X @ 3.50GHz8,5411240
Intel Core i7-4500U @ 1.80GHz2,4872612
Intel Core i7-4510U @ 2.00GHz2,5882555
Intel Core i7-4550U @ 1.50GHz2,2722738
Intel Core i7-4558U @ 2.80GHz3,0052371
Intel Core i7-4560U @ 1.60GHz2,9502402
Intel Core i7-4578U @ 3.00GHz3,0942338
Intel Core i7-4600M @ 2.90GHz3,1882297
Intel Core i7-4600U @ 2.10GHz2,7072499
Intel Core i7-4610M @ 3.00GHz3,1892295
Intel Core i7-4610Y @ 1.70GHz2,4462631
Intel Core i7-4650U @ 1.70GHz2,4192648
Intel Core i7-4700EQ @ 2.40GHz5,4171739
Intel Core i7-4700HQ @ 2.40GHz5,6321692
Intel Core i7-4700MQ @ 2.40GHz5,3441752
Intel Core i7-4702HQ @ 2.20GHz5,3341755
Intel Core i7-4702MQ @ 2.20GHz5,1821788
Intel Core i7-4710HQ @ 2.50GHz5,5341714
Intel Core i7-4710MQ @ 2.50GHz5,8451646
Intel Core i7-4712HQ @ 2.30GHz5,3231756
Intel Core i7-4712MQ @ 2.30GHz5,3341754
Intel Core i7-4720HQ @ 2.60GHz5,7641655
Intel Core i7-4722HQ @ 2.40GHz5,6201696
Intel Core i7-4750HQ @ 2.00GHz5,6891677
Intel Core i7-4760HQ @ 2.10GHz6,3001563
Intel Core i7-4765T @ 2.00GHz5,1231795
Intel Core i7-4770 @ 3.40GHz7,0571426
Intel Core i7-4770HQ @ 2.20GHz6,0861606
Intel Core i7-4770K @ 3.50GHz7,1281419
Intel Core i7-4770R @ 3.20GHz6,6201500
Intel Core i7-4770S @ 3.10GHz6,7471480
Intel Core i7-4770T @ 2.50GHz5,9731631
Intel Core i7-4770TE @ 2.30GHz4,8771837
Intel Core i7-4771 @ 3.50GHz7,1461412
Intel Core i7-4785T @ 2.20GHz5,5021719
Intel Core i7-4790 @ 3.60GHz7,2681396
Intel Core i7-4790K @ 4.00GHz8,0671294
Intel Core i7-4790S @ 3.20GHz7,0131436
Intel Core i7-4790T @ 2.70GHz6,3461555
Intel Core i7-4800MQ @ 2.70GHz5,7371660
Intel Core i7-4810MQ @ 2.80GHz6,0641613
Intel Core i7-4820K @ 3.70GHz6,4931523
Intel Core i7-4850HQ @ 2.30GHz6,1231597
Intel Core i7-4860EQ @ 1.80GHz5,5001720
Intel Core i7-4860HQ @ 2.40GHz6,2421574
Intel Core i7-4870HQ @ 2.50GHz6,3331556
Intel Core i7-4900MQ @ 2.80GHz6,0981600
Intel Core i7-4910MQ @ 2.90GHz6,2451572
Intel Core i7-4930K @ 3.40GHz9,4031159
Intel Core i7-4930MX @ 3.00GHz6,4351534
Intel Core i7-4940MX @ 3.10GHz7,0031440
Intel Core i7-4960HQ @ 2.60GHz6,4111543
Intel Core i7-4960X @ 3.60GHz10,0921111
Intel Core i7-4980HQ @ 2.80GHz6,5141519
Intel Core i7-5500U @ 2.40GHz2,7822471
Intel Core i7-5550U @ 2.00GHz2,8642437
Intel Core i7-5557U @ 3.10GHz3,0992335
Intel Core i7-5600U @ 2.60GHz3,0372358
Intel Core i7-5650U @ 2.20GHz2,9992373
Intel Core i7-5675C @ 3.10GHz6,0891604
Intel Core i7-5700EQ @ 2.60GHz5,8031649
Intel Core i7-5700HQ @ 2.70GHz6,0421620
Intel Core i7-5775C @ 3.30GHz7,6701328
Intel Core i7-5775R @ 3.30GHz7,5961338
Intel Core i7-5820K @ 3.30GHz9,8391130
Intel Core i7-5850EQ @ 2.70GHz7,0361432
Intel Core i7-5850HQ @ 2.70GHz6,8661462
Intel Core i7-5930K @ 3.50GHz10,3211097
Intel Core i7-5950HQ @ 2.90GHz7,6961323
Intel Core i7-5960X @ 3.00GHz12,739961
Intel Core i7-610E @ 2.53GHz2,0712856
Intel Core i7-620LM @ 2.00GHz1,4623255
Intel Core i7-620M @ 2.67GHz1,9802904
Intel Core i7-620UM @ 1.07GHz1,0103667
Intel Core i7-640LM @ 2.13GHz1,5133227
Intel Core i7-640M @ 2.80GHz2,0762852
Intel Core i7-640UM @ 1.20GHz1,1833485
Intel Core i7-6498DU @ 2.50GHz3,4542179
Intel Core i7-6500U @ 2.50GHz3,2742261
Intel Core i7-6560U @ 2.20GHz3,3562231
Intel Core i7-6567U @ 3.30GHz3,7002114
Intel Core i7-6600U @ 2.60GHz3,4402185
Intel Core i7-660UM @ 1.33GHz1,2843386
Intel Core i7-6650U @ 2.20GHz3,6012139
Intel Core i7-6660U @ 2.40GHz3,5772145
Intel Core i7-6700 @ 3.40GHz8,0851291
Intel Core i7-6700HQ @ 2.60GHz6,5311517
Intel Core i7-6700K @ 4.00GHz8,9291211
Intel Core i7-6700T @ 2.80GHz7,2211403
Intel Core i7-6700TE @ 2.40GHz6,1351592
Intel Core i7-6770HQ @ 2.60GHz7,0931424
Intel Core i7-6800K @ 3.40GHz10,7651072
Intel Core i7-680UM @ 1.47GHz1,1963472
Intel Core i7-6820EQ @ 2.80GHz7,0011441
Intel Core i7-6820HK @ 2.70GHz7,0531428
Intel Core i7-6820HQ @ 2.70GHz6,8291467
Intel Core i7-6822EQ @ 2.00GHz5,2411776
Intel Core i7-6850K @ 3.60GHz11,4751028
Intel Core i7-6900K @ 3.20GHz14,455863
Intel Core i7-6920HQ @ 2.90GHz7,3211386
Intel Core i7-6950X @ 3.00GHz17,418724
Intel Core i7-6970HQ @ 2.80GHz4,6321879
Intel Core i7-720QM @ 1.60GHz1,6573115
Intel Core i7-740QM @ 1.73GHz1,8203015
Intel Core i7-7500U @ 2.70GHz3,6452128
Intel Core i7-7560U @ 2.40GHz3,7802088
Intel Core i7-7567U @ 3.50GHz4,1271990
Intel Core i7-7600U @ 2.80GHz3,7182108
Intel Core i7-7660U @ 2.50GHz4,0642013
Intel Core i7-7700 @ 3.60GHz8,6481230
Intel Core i7-7700HQ @ 2.80GHz6,9141459
Intel Core i7-7700K @ 4.20GHz9,6531141
Intel Core i7-7700T @ 2.90GHz7,6151337
Intel Core i7-7740X @ 4.30GHz9,6311145
Intel Core i7-7800X @ 3.50GHz12,884956
Intel Core i7-7820EQ @ 3.00GHz7,4531362
Intel Core i7-7820HK @ 2.90GHz7,4021373
Intel Core i7-7820HQ @ 2.90GHz7,1691408
Intel Core i7-7820X @ 3.60GHz17,163735
Intel Core i7-7900X @ 3.30GHz21,008569
Intel Core i7-7920HQ @ 3.10GHz7,4021374
Intel Core i7-7Y75 @ 1.30GHz2,6242539
Intel Core i7-8086K @ 4.00GHz14,314873
Intel Core i7-820QM @ 1.73GHz1,7743052
Intel Core i7-840QM @ 1.87GHz1,9452925
Intel Core i7-8500Y @ 1.50GHz2,4722617
Intel Core i7-8550U @ 1.80GHz5,9081637
Intel Core i7-8557U @ 1.70GHz7,4921354
Intel Core i7-8559U @ 2.70GHz8,4361252
Intel Core i7-8565U @ 1.80GHz6,0961601
Intel Core i7-8565UC @ 1.80GHz6,1871585
Intel Core i7-8569U @ 2.80GHz8,1941276
Intel Core i7-860 @ 2.80GHz2,9922377
Intel Core i7-860S @ 2.53GHz2,1662803
Intel Core i7-8650U @ 1.90GHz6,2771569
Intel Core i7-8665U @ 1.90GHz6,2491571
Intel Core i7-8665UE @ 1.70GHz5,1701789
Intel Core i7-870 @ 2.93GHz3,1232322
Intel Core i7-8700 @ 3.20GHz12,856958
Intel Core i7-8700B @ 3.20GHz11,936998
Intel Core i7-8700K @ 3.70GHz13,636911
Intel Core i7-8700T @ 2.40GHz10,1641107
Intel Core i7-8705G @ 3.10GHz7,6681330
Intel Core i7-8706G @ 3.10GHz7,2871392
Intel Core i7-8709G @ 3.10GHz7,9471305
Intel Core i7-870S @ 2.67GHz2,7652479
Intel Core i7-8750H @ 2.20GHz9,8961125
Intel Core i7-875K @ 2.93GHz3,0932340
Intel Core i7-880 @ 3.07GHz3,3192243
Intel Core i7-8809G @ 3.10GHz8,5481239
Intel Core i7-8850H @ 2.60GHz10,2221104
Intel Core i7-920 @ 2.67GHz2,8382449
Intel Core i7-920XM @ 2.00GHz1,9502921
Intel Core i7-930 @ 2.80GHz2,9682391
Intel Core i7-940 @ 2.93GHz2,9472404
Intel Core i7-940XM @ 2.13GHz2,1872793
Intel Core i7-950 @ 3.07GHz3,2112286
Intel Core i7-960 @ 3.20GHz3,3352235
Intel Core i7-965 @ 3.20GHz3,4242195
Intel Core i7-970 @ 3.20GHz6,5531511
Intel Core i7-9700 @ 3.00GHz13,194938
Intel Core i7-9700E @ 2.60GHz12,600972
Intel Core i7-9700F @ 3.00GHz13,252935
Intel Core i7-9700K @ 3.60GHz14,465860
Intel Core i7-9700KF @ 3.60GHz14,275877
Intel Core i7-9700T @ 2.00GHz10,7781071
Intel Core i7-9700TE @ 1.80GHz10,2801098
Intel Core i7-975 @ 3.33GHz3,4932169
Intel Core i7-9750H @ 2.60GHz10,8471067
Intel Core i7-9750HF @ 2.60GHz10,6081077
Intel Core i7-980 @ 3.33GHz6,9261457
Intel Core i7-9800X @ 3.80GHz18,070700
Intel Core i7-980X @ 3.33GHz6,8211468
Intel Core i7-985 @ 3.47GHz3,9282037
Intel Core i7-9850H @ 2.60GHz11,0411053
Intel Core i7-9850HL @ 1.90GHz7,5631344
Intel Core i7-990X @ 3.47GHz7,1101422
Intel Core i7-995X @ 3.60GHz7,8621310
Intel Core i9-10850K @ 3.60GHz22,425518
Intel Core i9-10880H @ 2.30GHz14,642854
Intel Core i9-10885H @ 2.40GHz15,072826
Intel Core i9-10900 @ 2.80GHz19,845620
Intel Core i9-10900E @ 2.80GHz19,456634
Intel Core i9-10900F @ 2.80GHz20,000616
Intel Core i9-10900K @ 3.70GHz22,879495
Intel Core i9-10900KF @ 3.70GHz22,578509
Intel Core i9-10900T @ 1.90GHz14,822840
Intel Core i9-10900TE @ 1.80GHz16,251773
Intel Core i9-10900X @ 3.70GHz22,491512
Intel Core i9-10910 @ 3.60GHz21,436552
Intel Core i9-10920X @ 3.50GHz26,251388
Intel Core i9-10940X @ 3.30GHz27,921344
Intel Core i9-10980HK @ 2.40GHz15,480807
Intel Core i9-10980XE @ 3.00GHz32,814255
Intel Core i9-11900 @ 2.50GHz22,942490
Intel Core i9-11900F @ 2.50GHz22,466513
Intel Core i9-11900H @ 2.50GHz20,636584
Intel Core i9-11900K @ 3.50GHz25,287416
Intel Core i9-11900KB @ 3.30GHz22,898494
Intel Core i9-11900KF @ 3.50GHz25,094421
Intel Core i9-11900T @ 1.50GHz18,968655
Intel Core i9-11950H @ 2.60GHz21,280558
Intel Core i9-11980HK @ 2.60GHz22,861496
Intel Core i9-1290034,279237
Intel Core i9-12900E26,666377
Intel Core i9-12900F36,813211
Intel Core i9-12900H28,097340
Intel Core i9-12900HK27,604350
Intel Core i9-12900HX34,170239
Intel Core i9-12900K41,460179
Intel Core i9-12900KF41,137181
Intel Core i9-12900KS44,028165
Intel Core i9-12900T30,093300
Intel Core i9-12900TE35,057223
Intel Core i9-12950HX32,420264
Intel Core i9-1390047,410135
Intel Core i9-13900E34,049242
Intel Core i9-13900F51,225114
Intel Core i9-13900H29,006315
Intel Core i9-13900HK31,690275
Intel Core i9-13900HX44,559159
Intel Core i9-13900K59,25980
Intel Core i9-13900KF58,60285
Intel Core i9-13900KS61,75971
Intel Core i9-13900T44,037164
Intel Core i9-13900TE15,819795
Intel Core i9-13905H30,133297
Intel Core i9-13950HX43,941167
Intel Core i9-13980HX47,291137
Intel Core i9-1490048,487131
Intel Core i9-14900F49,152127
Intel Core i9-14900HX46,404142
Intel Core i9-14900K60,67472
Intel Core i9-14900KF60,00277
Intel Core i9-14900KS63,40261
Intel Core i9-14900T44,248162
Intel Core i9-7900X @ 3.30GHz21,099564
Intel Core i9-7920X @ 2.90GHz23,649468
Intel Core i9-7940X @ 3.10GHz26,020391
Intel Core i9-7960X @ 2.80GHz28,722322
Intel Core i9-7980XE @ 2.60GHz30,130298
Intel Core i9-8950HK @ 2.90GHz10,5151084
Intel Core i9-9820X @ 3.30GHz20,114612
Intel Core i9-9880H @ 2.30GHz13,736905
Intel Core i9-9900 @ 3.10GHz16,522763
Intel Core i9-9900B @ 3.10GHz9,0601200
Intel Core i9-9900K @ 3.60GHz18,289689
Intel Core i9-9900KF @ 3.60GHz18,303688
Intel Core i9-9900KS @ 4.00GHz19,493632
Intel Core i9-9900T @ 2.10GHz13,283932
Intel Core i9-9900X @ 3.50GHz21,801541
Intel Core i9-9920X @ 3.50GHz25,163419
Intel Core i9-9940X @ 3.30GHz27,982343
Intel Core i9-9960X @ 3.10GHz30,360294
Intel Core i9-9980HK @ 2.40GHz14,129890
Intel Core i9-9980XE @ 3.00GHz32,033269
Intel Core i9-9990XE @ 4.00GHz30,162296
Intel Core M-5Y10 @ 0.80GHz1,6283134
Intel Core M-5Y10a @ 0.80GHz1,9052960
Intel Core M-5Y10c @ 0.80GHz1,9012962
Intel Core M-5Y31 @ 0.90GHz1,9152947
Intel Core M-5Y51 @ 1.10GHz2,0142887
Intel Core M-5Y70 @ 1.10GHz1,8233011
Intel Core M-5Y71 @ 1.20GHz2,0212883
Intel Core m3-6Y30 @ 0.90GHz2,1712800
Intel Core m3-7Y30 @ 1.00GHz2,5832558
Intel Core m3-7Y32 @ 1.10GHz2,7272490
Intel Core m3-8100Y @ 1.10GHz2,8692436
Intel Core m5-6Y54 @ 1.10GHz2,2652741
Intel Core m5-6Y57 @ 1.10GHz2,3372703
Intel Core m5-7Y54 @ 1.20GHz1,4753246
Intel Core m7-6Y75 @ 1.20GHz2,3102718
Intel Core Solo T1300 @ 1.66GHz2104597
Intel Core Solo T1350 @ 1.86GHz1944624
Intel Core Solo T1400 @ 1.83GHz2534532
Intel Core Solo U1300 @ 1.06GHz1274717
Intel Core Solo U1400 @ 1.20GHz1304715
Intel Core Solo U1500 @ 1.33GHz1644669
Intel Core Ultra 5 125H22,753502
Intel Core Ultra 5 125U17,776706
Intel Core Ultra 5 134U11,5541023
Intel Core Ultra 5 135H23,684466
Intel Core Ultra 5 135U17,916703
Intel Core Ultra 7 155H25,148420
Intel Core Ultra 7 155U16,635757
Intel Core Ultra 7 164U14,811842
Intel Core Ultra 7 165H26,360383
Intel Core Ultra 7 165U17,659714
Intel Core Ultra 9 185H29,025313
Intel Core2 Duo E4300 @ 1.80GHz5934128
Intel Core2 Duo E4400 @ 2.00GHz6734041
Intel Core2 Duo E4500 @ 2.20GHz7393957
Intel Core2 Duo E4600 @ 2.40GHz8643809
Intel Core2 Duo E4700 @ 2.60GHz9083765
Intel Core2 Duo E6300 @ 1.86GHz6344083
Intel Core2 Duo E6320 @ 1.86GHz7173981
Intel Core2 Duo E6400 @ 2.13GHz7653924
Intel Core2 Duo E6420 @ 2.13GHz7603930
Intel Core2 Duo E6540 @ 2.33GHz8083873
Intel Core2 Duo E6550 @ 2.33GHz8953779
Intel Core2 Duo E6600 @ 2.40GHz9383738
Intel Core2 Duo E6700 @ 2.66GHz9903688
Intel Core2 Duo E6750 @ 2.66GHz1,0133661
Intel Core2 Duo E6850 @ 3.00GHz1,1243541
Intel Core2 Duo E7200 @ 2.53GHz9963683
Intel Core2 Duo E7300 @ 2.66GHz9483731
Intel Core2 Duo E7400 @ 2.80GHz1,0313640
Intel Core2 Duo E7500 @ 2.93GHz1,1383531
Intel Core2 Duo E7600 @ 3.06GHz1,1643505
Intel Core2 Duo E8135 @ 2.40GHz9733701
Intel Core2 Duo E8135 @ 2.66GHz1,1123553
Intel Core2 Duo E8200 @ 2.66GHz1,1083555
Intel Core2 Duo E8235 @ 2.80GHz1,0203653
Intel Core2 Duo E8290 @ 2.83GHz1,4083305
Intel Core2 Duo E8300 @ 2.83GHz9973681
Intel Core2 Duo E8335 @ 2.66GHz1,0573611
Intel Core2 Duo E8335 @ 2.93GHz1,0023675
Intel Core2 Duo E8400 @ 3.00GHz1,2003465
Intel Core2 Duo E8435 @ 3.06GHz1,1043562
Intel Core2 Duo E8500 @ 3.16GHz1,2643407
Intel Core2 Duo E8600 @ 3.33GHz1,3743327
Intel Core2 Duo L7100 @ 1.20GHz4674272
Intel Core2 Duo L7300 @ 1.40GHz5134228
Intel Core2 Duo L7400 @ 1.50GHz5164226
Intel Core2 Duo L7500 @ 1.60GHz6574057
Intel Core2 Duo L7700 @ 1.80GHz6074111
Intel Core2 Duo L7800 @ 2.00GHz6804032
Intel Core2 Duo L9300 @ 1.60GHz6904015
Intel Core2 Duo L9600 @ 2.13GHz7883897
Intel Core2 Duo P7350 @ 2.00GHz7543939
Intel Core2 Duo P7370 @ 2.00GHz7903893
Intel Core2 Duo P7450 @ 2.13GHz7833904
Intel Core2 Duo P7550 @ 2.26GHz8783795
Intel Core2 Duo P7570 @ 2.26GHz8453831
Intel Core2 Duo P8400 @ 2.26GHz8503823
Intel Core2 Duo P8600 @ 2.40GHz8463829
Intel Core2 Duo P8700 @ 2.53GHz9633715
Intel Core2 Duo P8800 @ 2.66GHz9493730
Intel Core2 Duo P9300 @ 2.26GHz9523725
Intel Core2 Duo P9400 @ 2.40GHz9713707
Intel Core2 Duo P9500 @ 2.53GHz9933686
Intel Core2 Duo P9600 @ 2.53GHz1,0403628
Intel Core2 Duo P9600 @ 2.66GHz1,0883577
Intel Core2 Duo P9700 @ 2.80GHz1,1473522
Intel Core2 Duo SL9400 @ 1.86GHz7593931
Intel Core2 Duo SP9400 @ 2.40GHz8553817
Intel Core2 Duo SU9400 @ 1.40GHz5034238
Intel Core2 Duo T5200 @ 1.60GHz4704269
Intel Core2 Duo T5250 @ 1.50GHz5604174
Intel Core2 Duo T5270 @ 1.40GHz4274304
Intel Core2 Duo T5300 @ 1.73GHz5304209
Intel Core2 Duo T5450 @ 1.66GHz5794145
Intel Core2 Duo T5470 @ 1.60GHz5904132
Intel Core2 Duo T5500 @ 1.66GHz5354198
Intel Core2 Duo T5550 @ 1.83GHz6374081
Intel Core2 Duo T5600 @ 1.83GHz6624052
Intel Core2 Duo T5670 @ 1.80GHz5874138
Intel Core2 Duo T5750 @ 2.00GHz6934009
Intel Core2 Duo T5800 @ 2.00GHz6284091
Intel Core2 Duo T5850 @ 2.16GHz6874017
Intel Core2 Duo T5870 @ 2.00GHz6984001
Intel Core2 Duo T5900 @ 2.20GHz6524067
Intel Core2 Duo T6400 @ 2.00GHz7273972
Intel Core2 Duo T6500 @ 2.10GHz7423953
Intel Core2 Duo T6570 @ 2.10GHz7553938
Intel Core2 Duo T6600 @ 2.20GHz7883898
Intel Core2 Duo T6670 @ 2.20GHz8183863
Intel Core2 Duo T7100 @ 1.80GHz6044114
Intel Core2 Duo T7200 @ 2.00GHz7383958
Intel Core2 Duo T7250 @ 2.00GHz7083989
Intel Core2 Duo T7300 @ 2.00GHz6804031
Intel Core2 Duo T7400 @ 2.16GHz7613928
Intel Core2 Duo T7500 @ 2.20GHz8263854
Intel Core2 Duo T7600 @ 2.33GHz8243857
Intel Core2 Duo T7700 @ 2.40GHz9453733
Intel Core2 Duo T7800 @ 2.60GHz9323744
Intel Core2 Duo T8100 @ 2.10GHz7683919
Intel Core2 Duo T8300 @ 2.40GHz8943780
Intel Core2 Duo T9300 @ 2.50GHz9823695
Intel Core2 Duo T9400 @ 2.53GHz1,0063671
Intel Core2 Duo T9500 @ 2.60GHz1,0463622
Intel Core2 Duo T9550 @ 2.66GHz9723702
Intel Core2 Duo T9600 @ 2.80GHz1,0793589
Intel Core2 Duo T9800 @ 2.93GHz1,2163454
Intel Core2 Duo T9900 @ 3.06GHz1,1853482
Intel Core2 Duo U7300 @ 1.30GHz5224216
Intel Core2 Duo U7500 @ 1.06GHz3924356
Intel Core2 Duo U7600 @ 1.20GHz3474396
Intel Core2 Duo U7700 @ 1.33GHz4294298
Intel Core2 Duo U9300 @ 1.20GHz4404292
Intel Core2 Duo U9600 @ 1.60GHz5774147
Intel Core2 Extreme Q6800 @ 2.93GHz2,1452818
Intel Core2 Extreme Q6850 @ 3.00GHz2,3042722
Intel Core2 Extreme Q9200 @ 2.40GHz2,0112888
Intel Core2 Extreme Q9300 @ 2.53GHz1,9182945
Intel Core2 Extreme X6800 @ 2.93GHz1,0953569
Intel Core2 Extreme X7800 @ 2.60GHz1,1383530
Intel Core2 Extreme X7900 @ 2.80GHz1,1043561
Intel Core2 Extreme X9000 @ 2.80GHz1,0993566
Intel Core2 Extreme X9100 @ 3.06GHz1,1713496
Intel Core2 Extreme X9650 @ 3.00GHz2,4102652
Intel Core2 Extreme X9750 @ 3.16GHz2,3482693
Intel Core2 Extreme X9770 @ 3.20GHz2,6892508
Intel Core2 Extreme X9775 @ 3.20GHz2,7802473
Intel Core2 Quad Q6600 @ 2.40GHz1,8143018
Intel Core2 Quad Q6700 @ 2.66GHz2,0932840
Intel Core2 Quad Q8200 @ 2.33GHz1,7773048
Intel Core2 Quad Q8300 @ 2.50GHz1,8902970
Intel Core2 Quad Q8400 @ 2.66GHz2,0652859
Intel Core2 Quad Q9000 @ 2.00GHz1,5753176
Intel Core2 Quad Q9100 @ 2.26GHz1,9152948
Intel Core2 Quad Q9300 @ 2.50GHz1,9722910
Intel Core2 Quad Q9400 @ 2.66GHz2,1262826
Intel Core2 Quad Q9450 @ 2.66GHz2,1872792
Intel Core2 Quad Q9500 @ 2.83GHz2,2242774
Intel Core2 Quad Q9505 @ 2.83GHz2,1492813
Intel Core2 Quad Q9550 @ 2.83GHz2,3422702
Intel Core2 Quad Q9650 @ 3.00GHz2,4722618
Intel Core2 Solo U2100 @ 1.06GHz2334568
Intel Core2 Solo U3500 @ 1.40GHz2524535
Intel CoreT i5-1350P20,087613
Intel N1005,5301715
Intel N2005,1521791
Intel N502,3502691
Intel N955,3771745
Intel N975,8631643
Intel Pentium 1403 @ 2.60GHz1,8512989
Intel Pentium 1403 v2 @ 2.60GHz2,2842733
Intel Pentium 2020M @ 2.40GHz1,3773324
Intel Pentium 2030M @ 2.50GHz1,4133300
Intel Pentium 2117U @ 1.80GHz1,0213650
Intel Pentium 2127U @ 1.90GHz1,0643605
Intel Pentium 2129Y @ 1.10GHz5874136
Intel Pentium 3550M @ 2.30GHz1,3303350
Intel Pentium 3556U @ 1.70GHz1,0583610
Intel Pentium 3558U @ 1.70GHz1,0363634
Intel Pentium 3560M @ 2.40GHz1,3453344
Intel Pentium 3560Y @ 1.20GHz8493825
Intel Pentium 3805U @ 1.90GHz1,1803489
Intel Pentium 3825U @ 1.90GHz1,3953311
Intel Pentium 4 1.50GHz864750
Intel Pentium 4 1.60GHz844751
Intel Pentium 4 1.70GHz864749
Intel Pentium 4 1.80GHz1154733
Intel Pentium 4 1.90GHz1044740
Intel Pentium 4 1300MHz774755
Intel Pentium 4 1400MHz834752
Intel Pentium 4 1500MHz814753
Intel Pentium 4 1700MHz1004743
Intel Pentium 4 1800MHz1144735
Intel Pentium 4 2.00GHz1334710
Intel Pentium 4 2.20GHz1574678
Intel Pentium 4 2.26GHz1514688
Intel Pentium 4 2.40GHz1314713
Intel Pentium 4 2.50GHz1604673
Intel Pentium 4 2.53GHz1624671
Intel Pentium 4 2.60GHz2154592
Intel Pentium 4 2.66GHz1574677
Intel Pentium 4 2.80GHz2374564
Intel Pentium 4 2.93GHz1504689
Intel Pentium 4 3.00GHz3174444
Intel Pentium 4 3.06GHz2494539
Intel Pentium 4 3.20GHz3304432
Intel Pentium 4 3.40GHz3004470
Intel Pentium 4 3.46GHz2954475
Intel Pentium 4 3.60GHz3154448
Intel Pentium 4 3.73GHz3854362
Intel Pentium 4 3.80GHz3584386
Intel Pentium 4 3.83GHz1544683
Intel Pentium 4 Mobile 1.60GHz1164731
Intel Pentium 4 Mobile 1.80GHz1144734
Intel Pentium 4 Mobile 1.90GHz1364707
Intel Pentium 4 Mobile 2.00GHz1324712
Intel Pentium 4405U @ 2.10GHz2,1142830
Intel Pentium 4405Y @ 1.50GHz1,5263215
Intel Pentium 4410Y @ 1.50GHz1,3843320
Intel Pentium 4415U @ 2.30GHz2,2342765
Intel Pentium 4415Y @ 1.60GHz1,5863165
Intel Pentium 4417U @ 2.30GHz2,2642742
Intel Pentium 4425Y @ 1.70GHz1,7003090
Intel Pentium 5405U @ 2.30GHz2,2632745
Intel Pentium 6405U @ 2.40GHz2,3522690
Intel Pentium 6805 @ 1.10GHz4,4241923
Intel Pentium 957 @ 1.20GHz6224096
Intel Pentium 967 @ 1.30GHz6434075
Intel Pentium 987 @ 1.50GHz6484072
Intel Pentium 997 @ 1.60GHz8093871
Intel Pentium A1018 @ 2.10GHz1,2103461
Intel Pentium A1020 @ 2.41GHz1,2493422
Intel Pentium B940 @ 2.00GHz8473827
Intel Pentium B950 @ 2.10GHz9983678
Intel Pentium B960 @ 2.20GHz9673712
Intel Pentium B970 @ 2.30GHz1,0823586
Intel Pentium B980 @ 2.40GHz1,0823585
Intel Pentium D 3.40GHz7363961
Intel Pentium D 805 @ 2.66GHz3744374
Intel Pentium D 830 @ 3.00GHz5464190
Intel Pentium D 915 @ 2.80GHz4544284
Intel Pentium D 940 @ 3.20GHz5404193
Intel Pentium D 950 @ 3.40GHz6814026
Intel Pentium D 960 @ 3.60GHz8073875
Intel Pentium D1508 @ 2.20GHz3,2402270
Intel Pentium Dual T2390 @ 1.86GHz7453950
Intel Pentium E2140 @ 1.60GHz5394194
Intel Pentium E2160 @ 1.80GHz6404077
Intel Pentium E2180 @ 2.00GHz6834023
Intel Pentium E2200 @ 2.20GHz7303971
Intel Pentium E2210 @ 2.20GHz7023998
Intel Pentium E2220 @ 2.40GHz8423838
Intel Pentium E5200 @ 2.50GHz9273750
Intel Pentium E5300 @ 2.60GHz8993774
Intel Pentium E5400 @ 2.70GHz9703709
Intel Pentium E5500 @ 2.80GHz1,0333638
Intel Pentium E5700 @ 3.00GHz1,0863578
Intel Pentium E5800 @ 3.20GHz1,1713495
Intel Pentium E6300 @ 2.80GHz1,0323639
Intel Pentium E6500 @ 2.93GHz1,1633508
Intel Pentium E6600 @ 3.06GHz1,1213546
Intel Pentium E6700 @ 3.20GHz1,1823487
Intel Pentium E6800 @ 3.33GHz1,1643506
Intel Pentium Extreme Edition 955 @ 3.46GHz4694271
Intel Pentium Extreme Edition 965 @ 3.73GHz9873691
Intel Pentium G2010 @ 2.80GHz1,6203138
Intel Pentium G2020 @ 2.90GHz1,6833102
Intel Pentium G2020T @ 2.50GHz1,4303280
Intel Pentium G2030 @ 3.00GHz1,7493068
Intel Pentium G2030T @ 2.60GHz1,5813167
Intel Pentium G2100T @ 2.60GHz1,6913096
Intel Pentium G2120 @ 3.10GHz1,8922968
Intel Pentium G2120T @ 2.70GHz1,6133143
Intel Pentium G2130 @ 3.20GHz1,9212943
Intel Pentium G2140 @ 3.30GHz2,0922841
Intel Pentium G3220 @ 3.00GHz1,8942966
Intel Pentium G3220T @ 2.60GHz1,6093145
Intel Pentium G3240 @ 3.10GHz1,9402931
Intel Pentium G3240T @ 2.70GHz1,6303132
Intel Pentium G3250 @ 3.20GHz1,9852903
Intel Pentium G3250T @ 2.80GHz1,8093023
Intel Pentium G3258 @ 3.20GHz2,0762851
Intel Pentium G3260 @ 3.30GHz2,0882842
Intel Pentium G3260T @ 2.90GHz1,8372999
Intel Pentium G3320TE @ 2.30GHz1,5703177
Intel Pentium G3420 @ 3.20GHz1,9332936
Intel Pentium G3420T @ 2.70GHz1,9122953
Intel Pentium G3430 @ 3.30GHz2,1272825
Intel Pentium G3440 @ 3.30GHz2,2022782
Intel Pentium G3440T @ 2.80GHz2,1072834
Intel Pentium G3450 @ 3.40GHz2,1672802
Intel Pentium G3450T @ 2.90GHz2,0162885
Intel Pentium G3460 @ 3.50GHz2,2312768
Intel Pentium G3470 @ 3.60GHz2,4282641
Intel Pentium G4400 @ 3.30GHz2,5822559
Intel Pentium G4400T @ 2.90GHz2,3432699
Intel Pentium G4400TE @ 2.40GHz2,1902789
Intel Pentium G4500 @ 3.50GHz2,7672477
Intel Pentium G4500T @ 3.00GHz2,3992659
Intel Pentium G4520 @ 3.60GHz2,7072498
Intel Pentium G4560 @ 3.50GHz3,5312160
Intel Pentium G4560T @ 2.90GHz2,9742390
Intel Pentium G4600 @ 3.60GHz3,6322135
Intel Pentium G4600T @ 3.00GHz3,0552353
Intel Pentium G4620 @ 3.70GHz3,7542097
Intel Pentium G620 @ 2.60GHz1,2163456
Intel Pentium G620T @ 2.20GHz8963776
Intel Pentium G630 @ 2.70GHz1,3283351
Intel Pentium G630T @ 2.30GHz1,0903574
Intel Pentium G640 @ 2.80GHz1,3553336
Intel Pentium G640T @ 2.40GHz1,1393529
Intel Pentium G645 @ 2.90GHz1,4153296
Intel Pentium G645T @ 2.50GHz1,2283441
Intel Pentium G6950 @ 2.80GHz1,2383430
Intel Pentium G6951 @ 2.80GHz1,3833321
Intel Pentium G6960 @ 2.93GHz1,4333278
Intel Pentium G840 @ 2.80GHz1,2533418
Intel Pentium G850 @ 2.90GHz1,4353277
Intel Pentium G860 @ 3.00GHz1,4593258
Intel Pentium G870 @ 3.10GHz1,5283213
Intel Pentium GOLD 6500Y @ 1.10GHz3,0172366
Intel Pentium Gold 7505 @ 2.00GHz5,2001787
Intel Pentium Gold 85059,3581164
Intel Pentium Gold G5400 @ 3.70GHz3,7312101
Intel Pentium Gold G5400T @ 3.10GHz3,1322317
Intel Pentium Gold G5420 @ 3.80GHz3,7122110
Intel Pentium Gold G5420T @ 3.20GHz3,4522181
Intel Pentium Gold G5500 @ 3.80GHz3,8232075
Intel Pentium Gold G5500T @ 3.20GHz3,3112248
Intel Pentium Gold G5600 @ 3.90GHz3,8432070
Intel Pentium Gold G5600F @ 3.90GHz4,1241991
Intel Pentium Gold G5600T @ 3.30GHz3,6012140
Intel Pentium Gold G5620 @ 4.00GHz4,1022002
Intel Pentium Gold G6400 @ 4.00GHz4,1241992
Intel Pentium Gold G6400E @ 3.80GHz3,9082044
Intel Pentium Gold G6400T @ 3.40GHz3,5412155
Intel Pentium Gold G6405 @ 4.10GHz4,2511967
Intel Pentium Gold G6405T @ 3.50GHz3,3412234
Intel Pentium Gold G6500 @ 4.10GHz4,1401986
Intel Pentium Gold G6500T @ 3.50GHz3,8742056
Intel Pentium Gold G6505 @ 4.20GHz4,3711940
Intel Pentium Gold G6505T @ 3.60GHz3,6982115
Intel Pentium Gold G6600 @ 4.20GHz4,2731961
Intel Pentium Gold G6605 @ 4.30GHz4,5091898
Intel Pentium Gold G74006,7261485
Intel Pentium Gold G7400T5,6961674
Intel Pentium III 1400 @ 1400MHz1934626
Intel Pentium III 1400S @ 1400MHz1944622
Intel Pentium III Mobile 1066MHz1604672
Intel Pentium III Mobile 1133MHz1644670
Intel Pentium III Mobile 1200MHz1564680
Intel Pentium III Mobile 800MHz1194729
Intel Pentium III Mobile 866MHz994744
Intel Pentium J2850 @ 2.41GHz1,0163656
Intel Pentium J2900 @ 2.41GHz1,2533419
Intel Pentium J3710 @ 1.60GHz1,4553261
Intel Pentium J4205 @ 1.50GHz2,4352639
Intel Pentium J6426 @ 2.00GHz4,1801977
Intel Pentium M 1.10GHz1844640
Intel Pentium M 1.20GHz1994609
Intel Pentium M 1.30GHz1964617
Intel Pentium M 1.40GHz2254582
Intel Pentium M 1.50GHz2404554
Intel Pentium M 1.60GHz1944623
Intel Pentium M 1.70GHz2394555
Intel Pentium M 1.73GHz2054605
Intel Pentium M 1.80GHz2804496
Intel Pentium M 1.86GHz2224586
Intel Pentium M 1000MHz1564681
Intel Pentium M 1200MHz1554682
Intel Pentium M 1300MHz1974614
Intel Pentium M 1400MHz2084599
Intel Pentium M 1500MHz1884635
Intel Pentium M 1600MHz1934628
Intel Pentium M 1700MHz2374561
Intel Pentium M 2.00GHz2704511
Intel Pentium M 2.10GHz2924482
Intel Pentium M 2.13GHz2344567
Intel Pentium M 2.26GHz2274578
Intel Pentium M 900MHz1414700
Intel Pentium N3510 @ 1.99GHz8783794
Intel Pentium N3520 @ 2.16GHz1,1433525
Intel Pentium N3530 @ 2.16GHz1,1863481
Intel Pentium N3540 @ 2.16GHz1,2103459
Intel Pentium N3700 @ 1.60GHz1,2473423
Intel Pentium N3710 @ 1.60GHz1,3863316
Intel Pentium N4200 @ 1.10GHz2,1702801
Intel Pentium N6415 @ 1.20GHz3,5322159
Intel Pentium P6000 @ 1.87GHz8103870
Intel Pentium P6100 @ 2.00GHz8803791
Intel Pentium P6200 @ 2.13GHz9083764
Intel Pentium P6300 @ 2.27GHz8343847
Intel Pentium Silver J5005 @ 1.50GHz3,1012334
Intel Pentium Silver J5040 @ 2.00GHz3,2442268
Intel Pentium Silver N5000 @ 1.10GHz2,6032550
Intel Pentium Silver N5020 @ 1.10GHz3,4042203
Intel Pentium Silver N5030 @ 1.10GHz2,5752566
Intel Pentium Silver N6000 @ 1.10GHz3,0552352
Intel Pentium Silver N6005 @ 2.00GHz5,3741746
Intel Pentium SU2700 @ 1.30GHz2284576
Intel Pentium SU4100 @ 1.30GHz4924248
Intel Pentium T2060 @ 1.60GHz3304433
Intel Pentium T2080 @ 1.73GHz3394409
Intel Pentium T2130 @ 1.86GHz3824365
Intel Pentium T2310 @ 1.46GHz5314207
Intel Pentium T2330 @ 1.60GHz5434191
Intel Pentium T2370 @ 1.73GHz5584177
Intel Pentium T2390 @ 1.86GHz5684160
Intel Pentium T2410 @ 2.00GHz5664164
Intel Pentium T3200 @ 2.00GHz6314086
Intel Pentium T3400 @ 2.16GHz6534064
Intel Pentium T4200 @ 2.00GHz7123985
Intel Pentium T4300 @ 2.10GHz7653922
Intel Pentium T4400 @ 2.20GHz7663921
Intel Pentium T4500 @ 2.30GHz8293851
Intel Pentium U5400 @ 1.20GHz5524183
Intel Pentium U5600 @ 1.33GHz6244095
Intel T1400 @ 1.73GHz5484187
Intel T1500 @ 1.86GHz5484188
Intel T2050 @ 2.00GHz5164224
Intel U3009,3091172
Intel U300E9,4781155
Intel U4100 @ 1.30GHz6104109
Intel Xeon 2.00GHz1524687
Intel XEON 2.20GHz1644666
Intel Xeon 2.40GHz1804649
Intel Xeon 2.80GHz2604526
Intel Xeon 3.00GHz4254306
Intel Xeon 3.20GHz4784261
Intel Xeon 3.40GHz3754372
Intel Xeon 3.60GHz4034339
Intel Xeon 3.73GHz9013772
Intel Xeon 3.80GHz3934354
Intel Xeon 3040 @ 1.86GHz7903892
Intel Xeon 3050 @ 2.13GHz8183861
Intel Xeon 3060 @ 2.40GHz9833694
Intel Xeon 3065 @ 2.33GHz8673806
Intel Xeon 3070 @ 2.66GHz1,0253645
Intel Xeon 3075 @ 2.66GHz1,0963568
Intel Xeon 3085 @ 3.00GHz1,0703600
Intel Xeon 5110 @ 1.60GHz4054334
Intel Xeon 5120 @ 1.86GHz7633926
Intel Xeon 5130 @ 2.00GHz7953888
Intel Xeon 5133 @ 2.20GHz8873788
Intel Xeon 5140 @ 2.33GHz8573814
Intel Xeon 5148 @ 2.33GHz9123757
Intel Xeon 5150 @ 2.66GHz9243752
Intel Xeon 5160 @ 3.00GHz9633714
Intel Xeon @ 2.00GHz7,3631380
Intel Xeon @ 2.20GHz1,3243359
Intel Xeon Bronze 3104 @ 1.70GHz4,4241922
Intel Xeon Bronze 3106 @ 1.70GHz5,7731653
Intel Xeon Bronze 3204 @ 1.90GHz4,8351845
Intel Xeon D-1518 @ 2.20GHz4,8541841
Intel Xeon D-1520 @ 2.20GHz4,9171833
Intel Xeon D-1521 @ 2.40GHz5,6961673
Intel Xeon D-1527 @ 2.20GHz5,2131784
Intel Xeon D-1528 @ 1.90GHz6,7851474
Intel Xeon D-1531 @ 2.20GHz7,4831357
Intel Xeon D-1537 @ 1.70GHz7,4441364
Intel Xeon D-1539 @ 1.60GHz7,1751407
Intel Xeon D-1540 @ 2.00GHz10,0611113
Intel Xeon D-1541 @ 2.10GHz10,1201109
Intel Xeon D-1548 @ 2.00GHz9,0751198
Intel Xeon D-1557 @ 1.50GHz9,2851177
Intel Xeon D-1559 @ 1.50GHz8,0151298
Intel Xeon D-1567 @ 2.10GHz10,4471089
Intel Xeon D-1577 @ 1.30GHz11,6451018
Intel Xeon D-1581 @ 1.80GHz13,282933
Intel Xeon D-1587 @ 1.70GHz13,566918
Intel Xeon D-1602 @ 2.50GHz2,4592625
Intel Xeon D-1622 @ 2.60GHz6,2051577
Intel Xeon D-1715TER @ 2.40GHz9,1041195
Intel Xeon D-1718T @ 2.60GHz9,7131137
Intel Xeon D-1726 @ 2.90GHz15,511806
Intel Xeon D-1732TE @ 1.90GHz14,254879
Intel Xeon D-1733NT @ 2.00GHz14,849838
Intel Xeon D-1736NT @ 2.70GHz17,826704
Intel Xeon D-1747NTE @ 2.50GHz20,279604
Intel Xeon D-2123IT @ 2.20GHz6,6761493
Intel Xeon D-2141I @ 2.20GHz12,117994
Intel Xeon D-2143IT @ 2.20GHz12,461976
Intel Xeon D-2146NT @ 2.30GHz11,7361012
Intel Xeon D-2166NT @ 2.00GHz15,105824
Intel Xeon D-2183IT @ 2.20GHz19,377639
Intel Xeon D-2187NT @ 2.00GHz18,070701
Intel Xeon D-2712T @ 1.90GHz7,9901302
Intel Xeon D-2733NT @ 2.10GHz16,206777
Intel Xeon D-2752TER @ 1.80GHz19,102648
Intel Xeon D-2753NT @ 2.00GHz20,626585
Intel Xeon D-2775TE @ 2.00GHz27,299362
Intel Xeon D-2795NT @ 2.00GHz28,463332
Intel Xeon D-2796TE @ 2.00GHz26,342384
Intel Xeon D-2799 @ 2.40GHz33,792246
Intel Xeon E E-241411,923999
Intel Xeon E E-243416,187779
Intel Xeon E E-248624,713439
Intel Xeon E-2104G @ 3.20GHz5,9131635
Intel Xeon E-2124 @ 3.30GHz6,9431452
Intel Xeon E-2124G @ 3.40GHz7,4181367
Intel Xeon E-2126G @ 3.30GHz10,5381081
Intel Xeon E-2134 @ 3.50GHz9,2241183
Intel Xeon E-2136 @ 3.30GHz13,451926
Intel Xeon E-2144G @ 3.60GHz9,3141171
Intel Xeon E-2146G @ 3.50GHz13,268934
Intel Xeon E-2174G @ 3.80GHz9,6891138
Intel Xeon E-2176G @ 3.70GHz13,567917
Intel Xeon E-2176M @ 2.70GHz10,8861065
Intel Xeon E-2186G @ 3.80GHz13,955896
Intel Xeon E-2186M @ 2.90GHz11,5951022
Intel Xeon E-2224 @ 3.40GHz7,3171387
Intel Xeon E-2224G @ 3.50GHz7,6321334
Intel Xeon E-2226G @ 3.40GHz11,1101044
Intel Xeon E-2234 @ 3.60GHz9,9581121
Intel Xeon E-2236 @ 3.40GHz14,013893
Intel Xeon E-2244G @ 3.80GHz9,6241146
Intel Xeon E-2246G @ 3.60GHz13,898900
Intel Xeon E-2254ML @ 1.70GHz6,3331557
Intel Xeon E-2274G @ 4.00GHz9,8601128
Intel Xeon E-2276G @ 3.80GHz13,946897
Intel Xeon E-2276M @ 2.80GHz11,8121009
Intel Xeon E-2276ME @ 2.80GHz8,1671279
Intel Xeon E-2276ML @ 2.00GHz6,3531552
Intel Xeon E-2278G @ 3.40GHz17,023743
Intel Xeon E-2278GE @ 3.30GHz16,401767
Intel Xeon E-2278GEL @ 2.00GHz12,024996
Intel Xeon E-2286G @ 4.00GHz13,995894
Intel Xeon E-2286M @ 2.40GHz15,055827
Intel Xeon E-2288G @ 3.70GHz17,330728
Intel Xeon E-2314 @ 2.80GHz8,1461281
Intel Xeon E-2324G @ 3.10GHz9,7711135
Intel Xeon E-2334 @ 3.40GHz13,011951
Intel Xeon E-2336 @ 2.90GHz16,768752
Intel Xeon E-2356G @ 3.20GHz18,452678
Intel Xeon E-2374G @ 3.70GHz13,607913
Intel Xeon E-2378 @ 2.60GHz17,364727
Intel Xeon E-2378G @ 2.80GHz21,153562
Intel Xeon E-2386G @ 3.50GHz19,613627
Intel Xeon E-2388G @ 3.20GHz23,616472
Intel Xeon E-243622,775500
Intel Xeon E-245623,330479
Intel Xeon E-246825,579402
Intel Xeon E-248829,795305
Intel Xeon E3-1205 v6 @ 3.00GHz5,6821681
Intel Xeon E3-1220 @ 3.10GHz3,9212040
Intel Xeon E3-1220 V2 @ 3.10GHz4,6721869
Intel Xeon E3-1220 v3 @ 3.10GHz5,2101785
Intel Xeon E3-1220 v5 @ 3.00GHz5,7971650
Intel Xeon E3-1220 v6 @ 3.00GHz5,7561657
Intel Xeon E3-1220L @ 2.20GHz2,2952729
Intel Xeon E3-1220L V2 @ 2.30GHz2,2482753
Intel Xeon E3-1220L v3 @ 1.10GHz1,4073306
Intel Xeon E3-1225 @ 3.10GHz3,9062045
Intel Xeon E3-1225 V2 @ 3.20GHz4,7481857
Intel Xeon E3-1225 v3 @ 3.20GHz5,3061759
Intel Xeon E3-1225 v5 @ 3.30GHz5,9701632
Intel Xeon E3-1225 v6 @ 3.30GHz5,6701682
Intel Xeon E3-1226 v3 @ 3.30GHz5,5491707
Intel Xeon E3-1230 @ 3.20GHz5,1101800
Intel Xeon E3-1230 V2 @ 3.30GHz6,1891584
Intel Xeon E3-1230 v3 @ 3.30GHz6,8101470
Intel Xeon E3-1230 v5 @ 3.40GHz7,9801303
Intel Xeon E3-1230 v6 @ 3.50GHz8,2021275
Intel Xeon E3-1230L v3 @ 1.80GHz5,2511771
Intel Xeon E3-1231 v3 @ 3.40GHz7,0541427
Intel Xeon E3-1235 @ 3.20GHz5,0531813
Intel Xeon E3-1235L v5 @ 2.00GHz5,0131820
Intel Xeon E3-1240 @ 3.30GHz5,4121741
Intel Xeon E3-1240 V2 @ 3.40GHz6,3501553
Intel Xeon E3-1240 v3 @ 3.40GHz7,0531429
Intel Xeon E3-1240 v5 @ 3.50GHz8,2421270
Intel Xeon E3-1240 v6 @ 3.70GHz8,6961224
Intel Xeon E3-1240L v3 @ 2.00GHz5,6551686
Intel Xeon E3-1240L v5 @ 2.10GHz6,4461531
Intel Xeon E3-1241 v3 @ 3.50GHz7,1371416
Intel Xeon E3-1245 @ 3.30GHz5,3391753
Intel Xeon E3-1245 V2 @ 3.40GHz6,3021562
Intel Xeon E3-1245 v3 @ 3.40GHz7,0201435
Intel Xeon E3-1245 v5 @ 3.50GHz8,0311296
Intel Xeon E3-1245 v6 @ 3.70GHz8,7771219
Intel Xeon E3-1246 v3 @ 3.50GHz7,2771395
Intel Xeon E3-1260L @ 2.40GHz4,0632014
Intel Xeon E3-1260L v5 @ 2.90GHz8,2261271
Intel Xeon E3-1265L @ 2.40GHz3,7262103
Intel Xeon E3-1265L V2 @ 2.50GHz5,1081801
Intel Xeon E3-1265L v3 @ 2.50GHz6,2041578
Intel Xeon E3-1265L v4 @ 2.30GHz6,9541449
Intel Xeon E3-1268L v3 @ 2.30GHz5,7701654
Intel Xeon E3-1268L v5 @ 2.40GHz6,0791607
Intel Xeon E3-1270 @ 3.40GHz5,3691747
Intel Xeon E3-1270 V2 @ 3.50GHz6,4931524
Intel Xeon E3-1270 v3 @ 3.50GHz7,2831393
Intel Xeon E3-1270 v5 @ 3.60GHz8,3531260
Intel Xeon E3-1270 v6 @ 3.80GHz8,9631207
Intel Xeon E3-1270L v4 @ 3.00GHz7,6621331
Intel Xeon E3-1271 v3 @ 3.60GHz7,5341347
Intel Xeon E3-1275 @ 3.40GHz5,5031718
Intel Xeon E3-1275 V2 @ 3.50GHz6,6291499
Intel Xeon E3-1275 v3 @ 3.50GHz7,2051404
Intel Xeon E3-1275 v5 @ 3.60GHz8,4951245
Intel Xeon E3-1275 v6 @ 3.80GHz9,3031173
Intel Xeon E3-1275L v3 @ 2.70GHz6,2901566
Intel Xeon E3-1276 v3 @ 3.60GHz7,5081352
Intel Xeon E3-1280 @ 3.50GHz5,6151697
Intel Xeon E3-1280 V2 @ 3.60GHz6,5631508
Intel Xeon E3-1280 v3 @ 3.60GHz7,4021372
Intel Xeon E3-1280 v5 @ 3.70GHz8,4071254
Intel Xeon E3-1280 v6 @ 3.90GHz9,0281202
Intel Xeon E3-1281 v3 @ 3.70GHz7,4141370
Intel Xeon E3-1285 v3 @ 3.60GHz6,9741446
Intel Xeon E3-1285 v4 @ 3.50GHz7,8081312
Intel Xeon E3-1285 v6 @ 4.10GHz8,5361241
Intel Xeon E3-1285L v3 @ 3.10GHz6,8191469
Intel Xeon E3-1285L v4 @ 3.40GHz8,0741293
Intel Xeon E3-1286 v3 @ 3.70GHz7,4181368
Intel Xeon E3-1286L v3 @ 3.20GHz6,9291455
Intel Xeon E3-1290 @ 3.60GHz5,4291737
Intel Xeon E3-1290 V2 @ 3.70GHz6,5261518
Intel Xeon E3-1505L v5 @ 2.00GHz5,0831806
Intel Xeon E3-1505L v6 @ 2.20GHz6,0881605
Intel Xeon E3-1505M v5 @ 2.80GHz6,9311454
Intel Xeon E3-1505M v6 @ 3.00GHz7,4961353
Intel Xeon E3-1515M v5 @ 2.80GHz7,9381306
Intel Xeon E3-1535M v5 @ 2.90GHz7,5171350
Intel Xeon E3-1535M v6 @ 3.10GHz8,0211297
Intel Xeon E3-1545M v5 @ 2.90GHz7,7741317
Intel Xeon E3-1575M v5 @ 3.00GHz7,9651304
Intel Xeon E3-1585 v5 @ 3.50GHz8,4081253
Intel Xeon E3-1585L v5 @ 3.00GHz8,0831292
Intel Xeon E3110 @ 3.00GHz1,2423428
Intel Xeon E3113 @ 3.00GHz1,4293281
Intel Xeon E3120 @ 3.16GHz1,4083304
Intel Xeon E5-1410 @ 2.80GHz4,8441844
Intel Xeon E5-1410 v2 @ 2.80GHz5,7151666
Intel Xeon E5-1428L v2 @ 2.20GHz6,2551570
Intel Xeon E5-1603 @ 2.80GHz3,4592177
Intel Xeon E5-1603 v3 @ 2.80GHz4,4161927
Intel Xeon E5-1603 v4 @ 2.80GHz4,6831867
Intel Xeon E5-1607 @ 3.00GHz3,7302102
Intel Xeon E5-1607 v2 @ 3.00GHz4,1731978
Intel Xeon E5-1607 v3 @ 3.10GHz4,9711824
Intel Xeon E5-1607 v4 @ 3.10GHz5,2151783
Intel Xeon E5-1620 @ 3.60GHz5,8591644
Intel Xeon E5-1620 v2 @ 3.70GHz6,5431515
Intel Xeon E5-1620 v3 @ 3.50GHz6,9851445
Intel Xeon E5-1620 v4 @ 3.50GHz7,3771379
Intel Xeon E5-1630 v3 @ 3.70GHz7,3911376
Intel Xeon E5-1630 v4 @ 3.70GHz7,5851341
Intel Xeon E5-1650 @ 3.20GHz8,1021290
Intel Xeon E5-1650 v2 @ 3.50GHz9,3511166
Intel Xeon E5-1650 v3 @ 3.50GHz10,4211091
Intel Xeon E5-1650 v4 @ 3.60GHz11,4511029
Intel Xeon E5-1660 @ 3.30GHz8,4051255
Intel Xeon E5-1660 v2 @ 3.70GHz10,2781099
Intel Xeon E5-1660 v3 @ 3.00GHz12,481974
Intel Xeon E5-1660 v4 @ 3.20GHz13,570915
Intel Xeon E5-1680 v2 @ 3.00GHz12,693964
Intel Xeon E5-1680 v3 @ 3.20GHz13,149943
Intel Xeon E5-1680 v4 @ 3.40GHz14,211886
Intel Xeon E5-1681 v3 @ 2.90GHz14,820841
Intel Xeon E5-2403 @ 1.80GHz2,3462696
Intel Xeon E5-2403 v2 @ 1.80GHz2,8732431
Intel Xeon E5-2407 @ 2.20GHz2,6582523
Intel Xeon E5-2407 v2 @ 2.40GHz3,5042168
Intel Xeon E5-2418L @ 2.00GHz3,5182165
Intel Xeon E5-2418L v2 @ 2.00GHz5,3801744
Intel Xeon E5-2420 @ 1.90GHz5,0321816
Intel Xeon E5-2420 v2 @ 2.20GHz6,3561551
Intel Xeon E5-2430 @ 2.20GHz5,5861699
Intel Xeon E5-2430 v2 @ 2.50GHz7,0391430
Intel Xeon E5-2430L @ 2.00GHz5,5391712
Intel Xeon E5-2430L v2 @ 2.40GHz6,3321558
Intel Xeon E5-2440 @ 2.40GHz6,0911602
Intel Xeon E5-2440 v2 @ 1.90GHz7,6551332
Intel Xeon E5-2448L v2 @ 1.80GHz6,7741476
Intel Xeon E5-2450 @ 2.10GHz7,5341348
Intel Xeon E5-2450 v2 @ 2.50GHz9,0411201
Intel Xeon E5-2450L @ 1.80GHz5,8801640
Intel Xeon E5-2470 @ 2.30GHz8,2951263
Intel Xeon E5-2470 v2 @ 2.40GHz10,6541076
Intel Xeon E5-2603 @ 1.80GHz2,3192711
Intel Xeon E5-2603 v2 @ 1.80GHz2,7352488
Intel Xeon E5-2603 v3 @ 1.60GHz3,8172077
Intel Xeon E5-2603 v4 @ 1.70GHz4,6951865
Intel Xeon E5-2608L v3 @ 2.00GHz6,4151538
Intel Xeon E5-2608L v4 @ 1.60GHz7,4471363
Intel Xeon E5-2609 @ 2.40GHz2,8232456
Intel Xeon E5-2609 v2 @ 2.50GHz3,3432232
Intel Xeon E5-2609 v3 @ 1.90GHz4,4301919
Intel Xeon E5-2609 v4 @ 1.70GHz5,4431734
Intel Xeon E5-2618L v3 @ 2.30GHz10,8811066
Intel Xeon E5-2618L v4 @ 2.20GHz12,429977
Intel Xeon E5-2620 @ 2.00GHz5,2911765
Intel Xeon E5-2620 v2 @ 2.10GHz6,2441573
Intel Xeon E5-2620 v3 @ 2.40GHz7,8041313
Intel Xeon E5-2620 v4 @ 2.10GHz9,1961185
Intel Xeon E5-2623 v3 @ 3.00GHz6,7901473
Intel Xeon E5-2623 v4 @ 2.60GHz6,9401453
Intel Xeon E5-2628 v3 @ 2.50GHz8,4471249
Intel Xeon E5-2628L v2 @ 1.90GHz7,1811406
Intel Xeon E5-2628L v3 @ 2.00GHz9,9491123
Intel Xeon E5-2628L v4 @ 1.90GHz11,0791048
Intel Xeon E5-2629 v3 @ 2.40GHz9,1391189
Intel Xeon E5-2630 @ 2.30GHz6,1831587
Intel Xeon E5-2630 v2 @ 2.60GHz7,4821358
Intel Xeon E5-2630 v3 @ 2.40GHz10,4201092
Intel Xeon E5-2630 v4 @ 2.20GHz11,6351019
Intel Xeon E5-2630L @ 2.00GHz5,3051762
Intel Xeon E5-2630L v2 @ 2.40GHz6,7011488
Intel Xeon E5-2630L v3 @ 1.80GHz8,7011223
Intel Xeon E5-2630L v4 @ 1.80GHz10,6041078
Intel Xeon E5-2637 @ 3.00GHz2,9782388
Intel Xeon E5-2637 v2 @ 3.50GHz6,4131541
Intel Xeon E5-2637 v3 @ 3.50GHz7,2661397
Intel Xeon E5-2637 v4 @ 3.50GHz7,4181369
Intel Xeon E5-2640 @ 2.50GHz6,3271559
Intel Xeon E5-2640 v2 @ 2.00GHz7,6291335
Intel Xeon E5-2640 v3 @ 2.60GHz11,1111043
Intel Xeon E5-2640 v4 @ 2.40GHz12,385980
Intel Xeon E5-2643 @ 3.30GHz5,4331736
Intel Xeon E5-2643 v2 @ 3.50GHz9,1341192
Intel Xeon E5-2643 v3 @ 3.40GHz10,4651088
Intel Xeon E5-2643 v4 @ 3.40GHz11,0631052
Intel Xeon E5-2648L @ 1.80GHz5,2621769
Intel Xeon E5-2648L v2 @ 1.90GHz8,8281218
Intel Xeon E5-2648L v3 @ 1.80GHz9,8471129
Intel Xeon E5-2648L v4 @ 1.80GHz11,5471025
Intel Xeon E5-2649 v3 @ 2.30GHz12,399979
Intel Xeon E5-2650 @ 2.00GHz7,3961375
Intel Xeon E5-2650 v2 @ 2.60GHz9,8751126
Intel Xeon E5-2650 v3 @ 2.30GHz11,8641004
Intel Xeon E5-2650 v4 @ 2.20GHz13,655910
Intel Xeon E5-2650L @ 1.80GHz6,1921583
Intel Xeon E5-2650L v2 @ 1.70GHz7,5861340
Intel Xeon E5-2650L v3 @ 1.80GHz11,8801003
Intel Xeon E5-2650L v4 @ 1.70GHz12,646969
Intel Xeon E5-2651 v2 @ 1.80GHz9,5441151
Intel Xeon E5-2658 @ 2.10GHz6,0731610
Intel Xeon E5-2658 v2 @ 2.40GHz10,5231083
Intel Xeon E5-2658 v3 @ 2.20GHz13,487922
Intel Xeon E5-2658 v4 @ 2.30GHz14,434867
Intel Xeon E5-2658A v3 @ 2.20GHz14,879836
Intel Xeon E5-2660 @ 2.20GHz8,1321285
Intel Xeon E5-2660 v2 @ 2.20GHz10,4841087
Intel Xeon E5-2660 v3 @ 2.60GHz13,126944
Intel Xeon E5-2660 v4 @ 2.00GHz16,045789
Intel Xeon E5-2663 v3 @ 2.80GHz11,7771010
Intel Xeon E5-2665 @ 2.40GHz8,2971262
Intel Xeon E5-2666 v3 @ 2.90GHz14,306876
Intel Xeon E5-2667 @ 2.90GHz7,5111351
Intel Xeon E5-2667 v2 @ 3.30GHz12,275985
Intel Xeon E5-2667 v3 @ 3.20GHz12,624971
Intel Xeon E5-2667 v4 @ 3.20GHz13,864901
Intel Xeon E5-2669 v3 @ 2.30GHz16,107785
Intel Xeon E5-2670 @ 2.60GHz8,9491209
Intel Xeon E5-2670 v2 @ 2.50GHz11,3071037
Intel Xeon E5-2670 v3 @ 2.30GHz13,593914
Intel Xeon E5-2673 v2 @ 3.30GHz12,128992
Intel Xeon E5-2673 v3 @ 2.40GHz14,230882
Intel Xeon E5-2673 v4 @ 2.30GHz20,709579
Intel Xeon E5-2675 v3 @ 1.80GHz13,180939
Intel Xeon E5-2676 v3 @ 2.40GHz13,692907
Intel Xeon E5-2676 v4 @ 2.40GHz18,978654
Intel Xeon E5-2678 v3 @ 2.50GHz14,711846
Intel Xeon E5-2679 v4 @ 2.50GHz24,131455
Intel Xeon E5-2680 @ 2.70GHz9,4041158
Intel Xeon E5-2680 v2 @ 2.80GHz12,626970
Intel Xeon E5-2680 v3 @ 2.50GHz15,196819
Intel Xeon E5-2680 v4 @ 2.40GHz17,796705
Intel Xeon E5-2680R v4 @ 2.40GHz17,487719
Intel Xeon E5-2682 v4 @ 2.50GHz18,769664
Intel Xeon E5-2683 v3 @ 2.00GHz14,749845
Intel Xeon E5-2683 v4 @ 2.10GHz17,668713
Intel Xeon E5-2685 v3 @ 2.60GHz12,944954
Intel Xeon E5-2686 v3 @ 2.00GHz18,148695
Intel Xeon E5-2686 v4 @ 2.30GHz20,428598
Intel Xeon E5-2687W @ 3.10GHz9,9861120
Intel Xeon E5-2687W v2 @ 3.40GHz12,258986
Intel Xeon E5-2687W v3 @ 3.10GHz14,615857
Intel Xeon E5-2687W v4 @ 3.00GHz17,755708
Intel Xeon E5-2689 @ 2.60GHz9,6811139
Intel Xeon E5-2689 v4 @ 3.10GHz17,017744
Intel Xeon E5-2690 @ 2.90GHz9,7341136
Intel Xeon E5-2690 v2 @ 3.00GHz13,483923
Intel Xeon E5-2690 v3 @ 2.60GHz16,561762
Intel Xeon E5-2690 v4 @ 2.60GHz19,591628
Intel Xeon E5-2692 v2 @ 2.20GHz12,119993
Intel Xeon E5-2695 v2 @ 2.40GHz13,306931
Intel Xeon E5-2695 v3 @ 2.30GHz16,387768
Intel Xeon E5-2695 v4 @ 2.10GHz19,480633
Intel Xeon E5-2696 v2 @ 2.50GHz14,101892
Intel Xeon E5-2696 v3 @ 2.30GHz22,174523
Intel Xeon E5-2696 v4 @ 2.20GHz24,813434
Intel Xeon E5-2697 v2 @ 2.70GHz14,314874
Intel Xeon E5-2697 v3 @ 2.60GHz18,707669
Intel Xeon E5-2697 v4 @ 2.30GHz21,094565
Intel Xeon E5-2697A v4 @ 2.60GHz21,400555
Intel Xeon E5-2697R v4 @ 2.30GHz20,843573
Intel Xeon E5-2698 v3 @ 2.30GHz19,001651
Intel Xeon E5-2698 v4 @ 2.20GHz23,616471
Intel Xeon E5-2698B v3 @ 2.00GHz16,287772
Intel Xeon E5-2698R v4 @ 2.20GHz25,605401
Intel Xeon E5-2699 v3 @ 2.30GHz20,341602
Intel Xeon E5-2699 v4 @ 2.20GHz25,437408
Intel Xeon E5-2699A v4 @ 2.40GHz25,363410
Intel Xeon E5-2699C v4 @ 2.20GHz22,308521
Intel Xeon E5-4603 @ 2.00GHz3,3912208
Intel Xeon E5-4607 v2 @ 2.60GHz6,9861444
Intel Xeon E5-4610 @ 2.40GHz6,4601528
Intel Xeon E5-4610 v3 @ 1.70GHz7,2291402
Intel Xeon E5-4617 @ 2.90GHz6,2981564
Intel Xeon E5-4620 @ 2.20GHz7,0371431
Intel Xeon E5-4620 v2 @ 2.60GHz9,5901148
Intel Xeon E5-4620 v3 @ 2.00GHz10,5251082
Intel Xeon E5-4627 v2 @ 3.30GHz9,3201169
Intel Xeon E5-4627 v3 @ 2.60GHz11,3441034
Intel Xeon E5-4627 v4 @ 2.60GHz12,969953
Intel Xeon E5-4628L v4 @ 1.80GHz12,461975
Intel Xeon E5-4640 @ 2.40GHz7,0121437
Intel Xeon E5-4640 v3 @ 1.90GHz10,3721094
Intel Xeon E5-4648 v3 @ 1.70GHz9,0611199
Intel Xeon E5-4650 @ 2.70GHz8,6301232
Intel Xeon E5-4650 v2 @ 2.40GHz11,0641051
Intel Xeon E5-4650 v3 @ 2.10GHz10,8381068
Intel Xeon E5-4650 v4 @ 2.20GHz15,871792
Intel Xeon E5-4650L @ 2.60GHz8,5331242
Intel Xeon E5-4655 v3 @ 2.90GHz9,3771160
Intel Xeon E5-4657L v2 @ 2.40GHz11,6131020
Intel Xeon E5-4660 v3 @ 2.10GHz14,256878
Intel Xeon E5-4660 v4 @ 2.20GHz15,375812
Intel Xeon E5-4667 v3 @ 2.00GHz15,397810
Intel Xeon E5-4667 v4 @ 2.20GHz20,319603
Intel Xeon E5-4669 v3 @ 2.10GHz17,430723
Intel Xeon E5-4669 v4 @ 2.20GHz11,5231026
Intel Xeon E5205 @ 1.86GHz8383844
Intel Xeon E5240 @ 3.00GHz1,4483265
Intel Xeon E5310 @ 1.60GHz1,3063370
Intel Xeon E5320 @ 1.86GHz1,4693251
Intel Xeon E5335 @ 2.00GHz1,5493196
Intel Xeon E5345 @ 2.33GHz1,8682981
Intel Xeon E5405 @ 2.00GHz1,7183080
Intel Xeon E5410 @ 2.33GHz2,0072891
Intel Xeon E5420 @ 2.50GHz2,0222882
Intel Xeon E5430 @ 2.66GHz2,2332766
Intel Xeon E5440 @ 2.83GHz2,3742680
Intel Xeon E5450 @ 3.00GHz2,5722568
Intel Xeon E5462 @ 2.80GHz2,1462817
Intel Xeon E5472 @ 3.00GHz2,2862732
Intel Xeon E5502 @ 1.87GHz8373845
Intel Xeon E5503 @ 2.00GHz8043878
Intel Xeon E5504 @ 2.00GHz1,5193221
Intel Xeon E5506 @ 2.13GHz1,9442926
Intel Xeon E5507 @ 2.27GHz1,9282939
Intel Xeon E5520 @ 2.27GHz2,5192599
Intel Xeon E5530 @ 2.40GHz2,6902507
Intel Xeon E5540 @ 2.53GHz2,7832469
Intel Xeon E5603 @ 1.60GHz1,9352934
Intel Xeon E5606 @ 2.13GHz2,3652682
Intel Xeon E5607 @ 2.27GHz2,6862510
Intel Xeon E5620 @ 2.40GHz3,5182164
Intel Xeon E5630 @ 2.53GHz3,7902084
Intel Xeon E5640 @ 2.67GHz3,7022113
Intel Xeon E5645 @ 2.40GHz5,0461814
Intel Xeon E5649 @ 2.53GHz5,6861678
Intel Xeon E7- 2830 @ 2.13GHz2,0272877
Intel Xeon E7-8880 v3 @ 2.30GHz18,244691
Intel Xeon E7-8891 v3 @ 2.80GHz21,615546
Intel Xeon E7320 @ 2.13GHz1,4693250
Intel Xeon Gold 5115 @ 2.40GHz14,677849
Intel Xeon Gold 5117 @ 2.00GHz15,816796
Intel Xeon Gold 5118 @ 2.30GHz16,627758
Intel Xeon Gold 5120 @ 2.20GHz17,686712
Intel Xeon Gold 5120T @ 2.20GHz18,127697
Intel Xeon Gold 5122 @ 3.60GHz8,8431216
Intel Xeon Gold 5215 @ 2.50GHz15,624802
Intel Xeon Gold 5217 @ 3.00GHz15,429809
Intel Xeon Gold 5218 @ 2.30GHz21,986531
Intel Xeon Gold 5218R @ 2.10GHz24,742437
Intel Xeon Gold 5218T @ 2.10GHz21,433553
Intel Xeon Gold 5220 @ 2.20GHz24,154454
Intel Xeon Gold 5220R @ 2.20GHz33,370249
Intel Xeon Gold 5222 @ 3.80GHz9,4891153
Intel Xeon Gold 5315Y @ 3.20GHz20,820574
Intel Xeon Gold 5317 @ 3.00GHz27,387358
Intel Xeon Gold 5318Y @ 2.10GHz33,283251
Intel Xeon Gold 5320 @ 2.20GHz37,558207
Intel Xeon Gold 5412U52,742110
Intel Xeon Gold 5415+24,951424
Intel Xeon Gold 5416S36,400214
Intel Xeon Gold 5418Y44,487161
Intel Xeon Gold 5420+57,59388
Intel Xeon Gold 5512U60,18776
Intel Xeon Gold 6122 @ 1.80GHz23,781463
Intel Xeon Gold 6126 @ 2.60GHz18,441679
Intel Xeon Gold 6128 @ 3.40GHz13,229936
Intel Xeon Gold 6130 @ 2.10GHz20,661581
Intel Xeon Gold 6130T @ 2.10GHz21,804540
Intel Xeon Gold 6132 @ 2.60GHz21,947532
Intel Xeon Gold 6134 @ 3.20GHz16,621759
Intel Xeon Gold 6136 @ 3.00GHz20,796576
Intel Xeon Gold 6137 @ 3.90GHz19,365640
Intel Xeon Gold 6138 @ 2.00GHz23,775464
Intel Xeon Gold 6138T @ 2.00GHz20,649582
Intel Xeon Gold 6140 @ 2.30GHz24,445446
Intel Xeon Gold 6142 @ 2.60GHz24,938425
Intel Xeon Gold 6143 @ 2.80GHz24,786435
Intel Xeon Gold 6144 @ 3.50GHz19,993617
Intel Xeon Gold 6146 @ 3.20GHz23,296480
Intel Xeon Gold 6148 @ 2.40GHz28,999316
Intel Xeon Gold 6150 @ 2.70GHz27,337360
Intel Xeon Gold 6152 @ 2.10GHz25,441407
Intel Xeon Gold 6154 @ 3.00GHz28,632325
Intel Xeon Gold 6208U @ 2.90GHz27,085370
Intel Xeon Gold 6210U @ 2.50GHz28,915318
Intel Xeon Gold 6212U @ 2.40GHz27,470354
Intel Xeon Gold 6222V @ 1.80GHz24,764436
Intel Xeon Gold 6226 @ 2.70GHz20,429597
Intel Xeon Gold 6226R @ 2.90GHz26,297386
Intel Xeon Gold 6230 @ 2.10GHz27,069371
Intel Xeon Gold 6230R @ 2.10GHz33,724247
Intel Xeon Gold 6234 @ 3.30GHz17,752709
Intel Xeon Gold 6238 @ 2.10GHz28,668324
Intel Xeon Gold 6238R @ 2.20GHz37,511208
Intel Xeon Gold 6240 @ 2.60GHz28,369333
Intel Xeon Gold 6240R @ 2.40GHz33,353250
Intel Xeon Gold 6242 @ 2.80GHz26,288387
Intel Xeon Gold 6242R @ 3.10GHz34,963225
Intel Xeon Gold 6244 @ 3.60GHz18,980653
Intel Xeon Gold 6246 @ 3.30GHz24,829431
Intel Xeon Gold 6246R @ 3.40GHz30,468292
Intel Xeon Gold 6248 @ 2.50GHz29,504307
Intel Xeon Gold 6248R @ 3.00GHz36,186218
Intel Xeon Gold 6250 @ 3.90GHz20,915571
Intel Xeon Gold 6252 @ 2.10GHz27,148367
Intel Xeon Gold 6253CL @ 3.10GHz28,549328
Intel Xeon Gold 6254 @ 3.10GHz31,034282
Intel Xeon Gold 6262 @ 1.90GHz21,823539
Intel Xeon Gold 6262V @ 1.90GHz3,1552308
Intel Xeon Gold 6268CL @ 2.80GHz34,558231
Intel Xeon Gold 6278C @ 2.60GHz32,835254
Intel Xeon Gold 6312U @ 2.40GHz42,124174
Intel Xeon Gold 6314U @ 2.30GHz48,013132
Intel Xeon Gold 6326 @ 2.90GHz35,270221
Intel Xeon Gold 6330 @ 2.00GHz43,056171
Intel Xeon Gold 6330N @ 2.20GHz36,360216
Intel Xeon Gold 6334 @ 3.60GHz21,521549
Intel Xeon Gold 6336Y @ 2.40GHz45,517152
Intel Xeon Gold 6338 @ 2.00GHz33,814245
Intel Xeon Gold 6338N @ 2.20GHz42,086175
Intel Xeon Gold 6342 @ 2.80GHz47,320136
Intel Xeon Gold 6346 @ 3.10GHz37,665206
Intel Xeon Gold 6348 @ 2.60GHz52,276112
Intel Xeon Gold 6354 @ 3.00GHz41,445180
Intel Xeon Gold 6414U57,20093
Intel Xeon Gold 6416H40,606185
Intel Xeon Gold 6421N58,79784
Intel Xeon Gold 6423N57,43490
Intel Xeon Gold 6426Y41,625177
Intel Xeon Gold 643424,836430
Intel Xeon Gold 6438N52,789109
Intel Xeon Gold 6448Y60,44974
Intel Xeon Gold 6526Y46,025147
Intel Xeon Gold 653065,53356
Intel Xeon Gold 6538N44,895156
Intel Xeon L3110 @ 3.00GHz1,3383345
Intel Xeon L3360 @ 2.83GHz2,4122651
Intel Xeon L3406 @ 2.27GHz9283748
Intel Xeon L3426 @ 1.87GHz2,5292593
Intel Xeon L5240 @ 3.00GHz1,3373346
Intel Xeon L5310 @ 1.60GHz1,3853319
Intel Xeon L5320 @ 1.86GHz1,1183550
Intel Xeon L5335 @ 2.00GHz1,7203078
Intel Xeon L5408 @ 2.13GHz1,7693060
Intel Xeon L5410 @ 2.33GHz1,9212940
Intel Xeon L5420 @ 2.50GHz2,1432820
Intel Xeon L5430 @ 2.66GHz2,2602746
Intel Xeon L5520 @ 2.27GHz2,2742737
Intel Xeon L5530 @ 2.40GHz2,5222595
Intel Xeon L5609 @ 1.87GHz3,2982253
Intel Xeon L5630 @ 2.13GHz3,0182365
Intel Xeon L5638 @ 2.00GHz3,7072111
Intel Xeon L5639 @ 2.13GHz4,4191925
Intel Xeon L5640 @ 2.27GHz4,6061884
Intel Xeon L7455 @ 2.13GHz2,4942608
Intel Xeon Max 948087,42021
Intel Xeon MV 3.20GHz5824142
Intel Xeon Phi 7210 @ 1.30GHz7,3061389
Intel Xeon Platinum 8124M @ 3.00GHz27,336361
Intel Xeon Platinum 8151 @ 3.40GHz5,6691683
Intel Xeon Platinum 8160 @ 2.10GHz28,825320
Intel Xeon Platinum 8167M @ 2.00GHz25,396409
Intel Xeon Platinum 8168 @ 2.70GHz33,099252
Intel Xeon Platinum 8171M @ 2.60GHz30,632289
Intel Xeon Platinum 8173M @ 2.00GHz31,837272
Intel Xeon Platinum 8175M @ 2.50GHz26,659378
Intel Xeon Platinum 8176 @ 2.10GHz23,179482
Intel Xeon Platinum 8180 @ 2.50GHz38,259200
Intel Xeon Platinum 8252C @ 3.80GHz28,147339
Intel Xeon Platinum 8259CL @ 2.50GHz31,142280
Intel Xeon Platinum 8260 @ 2.40GHz30,347295
Intel Xeon Platinum 8260M @ 2.30GHz33,970243
Intel Xeon Platinum 8268 @ 2.90GHz34,483233
Intel Xeon Platinum 8270 @ 2.70GHz29,986302
Intel Xeon Platinum 8275CL @ 3.00GHz40,794183
Intel Xeon Platinum 8280 @ 2.70GHz32,781258
Intel Xeon Platinum 8347C @ 2.10GHz49,386126
Intel Xeon Platinum 8358 @ 2.60GHz54,416103
Intel Xeon Platinum 8360Y @ 2.40GHz54,078104
Intel Xeon Platinum 8368Q @ 2.60GHz46,681139
Intel Xeon Platinum 8375C @ 2.90GHz56,20297
Intel Xeon Platinum 8380 @ 2.30GHz62,31869
Intel Xeon Platinum 8454H62,53067
Intel Xeon Platinum 8461V74,98238
Intel Xeon Platinum 8470 @2.00GHz89,85019
Intel Xeon Platinum 8481C @ 2.70GHz11,6811015
Intel Xeon Platinum 8571N68,38547
Intel Xeon Platinum P-8124 @ 3.00GHz22,674506
Intel Xeon Silver 4108 @ 1.80GHz8,8821214
Intel Xeon Silver 4109T @ 2.00GHz10,3481096
Intel Xeon Silver 4110 @ 2.10GHz10,2041105
Intel Xeon Silver 4112 @ 2.60GHz6,4461532
Intel Xeon Silver 4114 @ 2.20GHz13,151942
Intel Xeon Silver 4116 @ 2.10GHz14,660851
Intel Xeon Silver 4116T @ 2.10GHz15,187820
Intel Xeon Silver 4123 @ 3.00GHz14,405868
Intel Xeon Silver 4208 @ 2.10GHz11,3051038
Intel Xeon Silver 4209T @ 2.20GHz11,0801047
Intel Xeon Silver 4210 @ 2.20GHz13,480924
Intel Xeon Silver 4210R @ 2.40GHz15,110822
Intel Xeon Silver 4214 @ 2.20GHz16,190778
Intel Xeon Silver 4214R @ 2.40GHz18,342687
Intel Xeon Silver 4214Y @ 2.20GHz16,442764
Intel Xeon Silver 4215 @ 2.50GHz14,439865
Intel Xeon Silver 4215R @ 3.20GHz15,004830
Intel Xeon Silver 4216 @ 2.10GHz20,613586
Intel Xeon Silver 4309Y @ 2.80GHz19,100649
Intel Xeon Silver 4310 @ 2.10GHz22,642507
Intel Xeon Silver 4310T @ 2.30GHz20,973570
Intel Xeon Silver 4314 @ 2.40GHz29,248312
Intel Xeon Silver 4316 @ 2.30GHz31,341278
Intel Xeon Silver 4410T28,859319
Intel Xeon Silver 4410Y24,357449
Intel Xeon Silver 4416+46,208144
Intel Xeon Silver 451034,170240
Intel Xeon W-10855M @ 2.80GHz12,730963
Intel Xeon W-10885M @ 2.40GHz15,700799
Intel Xeon W-11155MLE @ 1.80GHz8,5021243
Intel Xeon W-11555MLE @ 1.90GHz12,591973
Intel Xeon W-11555MRE @ 2.60GHz17,484720
Intel Xeon W-11855M @ 3.20GHz18,161694
Intel Xeon W-11865MLE @ 1.50GHz15,958790
Intel Xeon W-11865MRE @ 2.60GHz23,702465
Intel Xeon W-11955M @ 2.60GHz22,604508
Intel Xeon W-1250 @ 3.30GHz13,691908
Intel Xeon W-1250E @ 3.50GHz12,212988
Intel Xeon W-1250P @ 4.10GHz14,324871
Intel Xeon W-1270 @ 3.40GHz17,641715
Intel Xeon W-1270E @ 3.40GHz18,635672
Intel Xeon W-1270P @ 3.80GHz18,553675
Intel Xeon W-1270TE @ 2.00GHz13,553919
Intel Xeon W-1290 @ 3.20GHz20,071614
Intel Xeon W-1290E @ 3.50GHz18,786663
Intel Xeon W-1290P @ 3.70GHz22,442517
Intel Xeon W-1290T @ 1.90GHz18,409682
Intel Xeon W-1350 @ 3.30GHz19,015650
Intel Xeon W-1350P @ 4.00GHz19,821622
Intel Xeon W-1370 @ 2.90GHz23,125485
Intel Xeon W-1370P @ 3.60GHz24,105457
Intel Xeon W-1390 @ 2.80GHz23,902462
Intel Xeon W-1390P @ 3.50GHz25,304414
Intel Xeon W-2102 @ 2.90GHz5,0791809
Intel Xeon W-2104 @ 3.20GHz5,6401690
Intel Xeon W-2123 @ 3.60GHz8,4471250
Intel Xeon W-2125 @ 4.00GHz10,0101118
Intel Xeon W-2133 @ 3.60GHz12,651967
Intel Xeon W-2135 @ 3.70GHz14,459862
Intel Xeon W-2140B @ 3.20GHz17,300729
Intel Xeon W-2145 @ 3.70GHz18,132696
Intel Xeon W-2150B @ 3.00GHz20,587588
Intel Xeon W-2155 @ 3.30GHz21,085566
Intel Xeon W-2170B @ 2.50GHz24,033459
Intel Xeon W-2175 @ 2.50GHz23,345478
Intel Xeon W-2191B @ 2.30GHz28,307335
Intel Xeon W-2195 @ 2.30GHz27,907345
Intel Xeon W-2223 @ 3.60GHz8,5811235
Intel Xeon W-2225 @ 4.10GHz10,5381080
Intel Xeon W-2235 @ 3.80GHz14,372869
Intel Xeon W-2245 @ 3.90GHz19,447635
Intel Xeon W-2255 @ 3.70GHz22,345519
Intel Xeon W-2265 @ 3.50GHz26,115390
Intel Xeon W-2275 @ 3.30GHz27,886346
Intel Xeon W-2295 @ 3.00GHz30,639288
Intel Xeon W-3175X @ 3.10GHz37,167209
Intel Xeon W-3223 @ 3.50GHz17,170733
Intel Xeon W-3235 @ 3.30GHz25,520404
Intel Xeon W-3245 @ 3.20GHz30,824283
Intel Xeon W-3245M @ 3.20GHz26,814375
Intel Xeon W-3265 @ 2.70GHz30,105299
Intel Xeon W-3265M @ 2.70GHz32,810256
Intel Xeon W-3275 @ 2.50GHz41,554178
Intel Xeon W-3275M @ 2.50GHz39,834190
Intel Xeon W-3323 @ 3.50GHz25,875394
Intel Xeon W-3335 @ 3.40GHz39,293192
Intel Xeon W-3345 @ 3.00GHz45,694150
Intel Xeon W-3365 @ 2.70GHz59,03882
Intel Xeon W-3375 @ 2.50GHz59,06981
Intel Xeon w3-242315,145821
Intel Xeon w3-242518,284690
Intel Xeon w3-243526,306385
Intel Xeon W3503 @ 2.40GHz1,1183549
Intel Xeon W3505 @ 2.53GHz1,1613509
Intel Xeon W3520 @ 2.67GHz2,9372408
Intel Xeon W3530 @ 2.80GHz3,0672348
Intel Xeon W3540 @ 2.93GHz3,0702346
Intel Xeon W3550 @ 3.07GHz3,2142285
Intel Xeon W3565 @ 3.20GHz3,3652226
Intel Xeon W3570 @ 3.20GHz3,2672263
Intel Xeon W3580 @ 3.33GHz3,6092138
Intel Xeon W3670 @ 3.20GHz6,4351533
Intel Xeon W3680 @ 3.33GHz7,0071438
Intel Xeon W3690 @ 3.47GHz7,2311401
Intel Xeon w5-244532,301267
Intel Xeon w5-2455X37,918204
Intel Xeon w5-2465X46,855138
Intel Xeon w5-342329,024314
Intel Xeon w5-342536,590212
Intel Xeon w5-343334,297236
Intel Xeon w5-3435X46,466141
Intel Xeon W5580 @ 3.20GHz3,3682221
Intel Xeon W5590 @ 3.33GHz3,3422233
Intel Xeon w7-2475X55,408100
Intel Xeon w7-2495X58,83383
Intel Xeon w7-344545,188153
Intel Xeon w7-345557,16494
Intel Xeon w7-3465X65,87954
Intel Xeon w9-3475X64,97957
Intel Xeon w9-3495X91,35818
Intel Xeon X3210 @ 2.13GHz1,2933380
Intel Xeon X3220 @ 2.40GHz1,9732908
Intel Xeon X3230 @ 2.66GHz2,0522865
Intel Xeon X3320 @ 2.50GHz1,9862902
Intel Xeon X3323 @ 2.50GHz1,8373002
Intel Xeon X3330 @ 2.66GHz2,1112832
Intel Xeon X3350 @ 2.66GHz2,2632744
Intel Xeon X3353 @ 2.66GHz2,2292769
Intel Xeon X3360 @ 2.83GHz2,3982660
Intel Xeon X3363 @ 2.83GHz2,3582686
Intel Xeon X3370 @ 3.00GHz2,4652622
Intel Xeon X3380 @ 3.16GHz2,5682570
Intel Xeon X3430 @ 2.40GHz2,2862731
Intel Xeon X3440 @ 2.53GHz2,7712475
Intel Xeon X3450 @ 2.67GHz2,8532443
Intel Xeon X3460 @ 2.80GHz2,9572396
Intel Xeon X3470 @ 2.93GHz3,2642264
Intel Xeon X3480 @ 3.07GHz3,2732262
Intel Xeon X5260 @ 3.33GHz1,2383431
Intel Xeon X5270 @ 3.50GHz1,5243217
Intel Xeon X5272 @ 3.40GHz1,4513262
Intel Xeon X5355 @ 2.66GHz1,9792905
Intel Xeon X5365 @ 3.00GHz2,3312705
Intel Xeon X5450 @ 3.00GHz2,3892664
Intel Xeon X5460 @ 3.16GHz2,5692569
Intel Xeon X5470 @ 3.33GHz2,9162418
Intel Xeon X5472 @ 3.00GHz2,1972783
Intel Xeon X5482 @ 3.20GHz2,7552484
Intel Xeon X5492 @ 3.40GHz2,9122420
Intel Xeon X5550 @ 2.67GHz3,0272362
Intel Xeon X5560 @ 2.80GHz3,1242321
Intel Xeon X5570 @ 2.93GHz3,2942255
Intel Xeon X5647 @ 2.93GHz4,4411913
Intel Xeon X5650 @ 2.67GHz5,7191665
Intel Xeon X5660 @ 2.80GHz6,0081627
Intel Xeon X5667 @ 3.07GHz4,6491874
Intel Xeon X5670 @ 2.93GHz6,0891603
Intel Xeon X5672 @ 3.20GHz4,9961823
Intel Xeon X5675 @ 3.07GHz6,4331535
Intel Xeon X5677 @ 3.47GHz5,0161818
Intel Xeon X5679 @ 3.20GHz7,0951423
Intel Xeon X5680 @ 3.33GHz6,8341466
Intel Xeon X5687 @ 3.60GHz5,3091757
Intel Xeon X5690 @ 3.47GHz7,0311433
Intel Xeon X5698 @ 4.40GHz3,4472182
Intel Xeon X6550 @ 2.00GHz1,9362933
JLQ JR5101,0393631
lisa based Qualcomm Technologies, Inc. SM73255,4561729
M72217603929
Manta3564390
Mars based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83505,2301781
Mediatek Dimensity 7025 (MT6855)4,5941885
Mediatek Dimensity 7200-Pro (MT6886)4,8911835
Mediatek Dimensity 8200-Ultimate (MT6896)7,6801326
Mediatek Dimensity 9200 (MT6985)8,1491280
Mediatek DM7004,4711910
MediaTek G99 Ultimate (MT6789)4,2081973
MediaTek Kompanio 520/528 (MT8186/MT8186T)3,6382133
MediaTek MT67355774150
MediaTek MT67374644275
MediaTek MT6737M4274303
MediaTek MT6737T6804029
Mediatek MT67396954005
MediaTek MT6739WA4064332
MediaTek MT6739WW4394293
MediaTek MT67501,0403629
MediaTek MT6750T1,1873480
MediaTek MT6750V/WT1,1533516
MediaTek MT67531,0183654
MediaTek MT6753T1,1493520
MediaTek MT6757CD1,7613062
MediaTek MT6757V1,8462995
Mediatek MT67611,1663502
Mediatek MT6761V/CAB1,0563614
MediaTek MT6761V/WBB7773909
Mediatek MT6761V/WD7443951
MediaTek MT6761V/WE7513943
Mediatek MT67621,7903035
MediaTek MT6762G1,2253443
MediaTek MT6762V/CA1,2583412
MediaTek MT6762V/CB1,6143141
MediaTek MT6762V/CN6114108
MediaTek MT6762V/WA1,4703249
MediaTek MT6762V/WB1,4383275
MediaTek MT6762V/WD1,5693178
MediaTek MT6762V/WR1,5453201
MediaTek MT6763V/CE2,1302824
MediaTek MT6763V/V1,5793168
Mediatek MT67651,7543067
MediaTek MT6765G1,6363128
Mediatek MT6765H2,1132831
MediaTek MT6765V/CA1,8373000
MediaTek MT6765V/CB1,8722978
Mediatek MT6765V/WA2,0522866
Mediatek MT6765V/WB1,7713057
Mediatek MT6765V/XBA1,5873163
Mediatek MT67683,1042333
Mediatek MT6768G3,2322273
MediaTek MT6768V/CA2,3202709
Mediatek MT67692,9572397
Mediatek MT6769H2,8232457
MediaTek MT6769T2,5482580
MediaTek MT6769V/CB2,4192647
Mediatek MT6769V/CT2,5202598
MediaTek MT6769V/CU2,6962501
Mediatek MT6769V/CZ2,9162416
MediaTek MT6769V/WB2,1922788
MediaTek MT6769Z2,5512578
MediaTek MT6771V/C2,6712518
MediaTek MT6771V/CT2,6492525
MediaTek MT6771V/W2,4452632
MediaTek MT6771V/WM2,2252773
MediaTek MT6771V/WT2,3772675
Mediatek MT67793,4152198
MediaTek MT6779V/CE3,0682347
MediaTek MT6779V/CU2,6222540
MediaTek MT6779V/CV2,7122497
Mediatek MT67813,7612093
Mediatek MT6781V/CD3,7872086
Mediatek MT6781V/CDZAMB-H4,1551983
Mediatek MT67853,7612094
MediaTek MT6785V/CC3,3862213
MediaTek MT6785V/CD3,6462125
Mediatek MT6789V/CD4,3071952
MediaTek MT67971,8492993
MediaTek MT6797T1,6053150
MediaTek MT6797X2,1822795
Mediatek MT68333,9992028
Mediatek MT6833G4,4301920
Mediatek MT6833GP4,4401915
Mediatek MT6833P3,6402132
Mediatek MT6833V/NZA3,5692146
Mediatek MT6833V/PNZA4,0372020
Mediatek MT6833V/ZA4,3161951
MediaTek MT6853T3,4252192
Mediatek MT6853V/NZA4,0492017
Mediatek MT6853V/TNZA4,2091972
MediaTek MT68734,0872007
Mediatek MT68755,2491772
Mediatek MT68775,0091821
Mediatek MT6877V/TTZA4,9681825
Mediatek MT6877V/TZA4,8321847
Mediatek MT6877V/ZA4,7481856
Mediatek MT68787,0831425
Mediatek MT6879V/ZA4,3341948
Mediatek MT6879V_T/ZA5,2491773
Mediatek MT6883Z/CZA6,4131540
Mediatek MT68896,4151539
Mediatek MT68915,4121740
Mediatek MT6891Z/CZA7,4871356
Mediatek MT6891Z_Z/CZA6,5091521
Mediatek MT68936,3911547
Mediatek MT6893Z_T/CZA6,6881490
MediaTek MT68957,6151336
Mediatek MT6895Z/TCZA6,7251486
Mediatek MT6895Z_A/TCZA7,6861324
Mediatek MT6895Z_B/TCZA7,1351417
Mediatek MT68977,3791377
MediaTek MT69836,6311498
Mediatek MT6983W/CZA9,1361190
Mediatek MT6983Z/CZA7,7261320
Mediatek MT698910,5121086
MediaTek MT81636064112
MediaTek MT8166B9503728
MediaTek MT8167B4034341
MediaTek MT81681,0293641
MediaTek MT8168A7123984
Mediatek MT8168B7843903
Mediatek MT8175B5924130
MediaTek MT81832,5382585
MediaTek MT81883,1442313
Mediatek MT83651,2763394
Mediatek MT8390AV/A5,3011763
Mediatek MT86967403956
MediaTek MT8735B4184315
Mediatek MT8765WA5644168
Mediatek MT8766A9793698
Mediatek MT8766B1,1963473
Mediatek MT8768A1,5243216
MediaTek MT8768CT2,0282876
Mediatek MT8768N2,3822670
MediaTek MT8768WA1,6883097
Mediatek MT8768WE1,7853040
MediaTek MT8768WT1,9982897
Mediatek MT8771V/PZA4,4141928
Mediatek MT8781V/CA4,1221993
Mediatek MT8781V/NA4,3731939
Mediatek MT8786V/CT3,3682223
Mediatek MT8786V/N3,1812299
Mediatek MT87883,3712219
Mediatek MT87896,6401497
Mediatek MT8789V/CT3,9462035
Mediatek MT8789V/T4,2931955
Mediatek MT8791V/TN4,9191832
Mediatek MT8797Z/CNZA7,1811405
Mediatek MT8798Z/CNZA9,1101193
Microsoft SQ1 @ 3.0 GHz5,7041671
Microsoft SQ2 @ 3.15 GHz6,3111561
Microsoft SQ3 @ 3.0 GHz11,6841014
Mobile AMD Athlon 2500+2414552
Mobile AMD Athlon 4 2400+2334569
Mobile AMD Athlon 64 3200+3264437
Mobile AMD Athlon 64 3400+3334427
Mobile AMD Athlon 64 3700+3564389
Mobile AMD Athlon 64 4000+3134453
Mobile AMD Athlon MP-M 1800+1734658
Mobile AMD Athlon MP-M 2400+1924630
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 1600+1694662
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 1800+1934625
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2000+1964618
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2200+2374562
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2400+2254581
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2500+2264579
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2600+2414551
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2800+2384560
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 3000+2384558
Mobile AMD Sempron 2100+1644668
Mobile AMD Sempron 2600+2564528
Mobile AMD Sempron 2800+2374563
Mobile AMD Sempron 3000+2694514
Mobile AMD Sempron 3100+2774502
Mobile AMD Sempron 3200+2454544
Mobile AMD Sempron 3300+2944478
Mobile AMD Sempron 3400+2694512
Mobile AMD Sempron 3500+2594527
Mobile AMD Sempron 3600+2844492
Mobile AMD Sempron 3800+3354418
Mobile Intel Celeron 1.70GHz1184730
Mobile Intel Celeron 1.80GHz1214725
Mobile Intel Celeron 1333MHz1834645
Mobile Intel Celeron 2.00GHz1334711
Mobile Intel Celeron 2.20GHz1474693
Mobile Intel Celeron 2.40GHz1544685
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 - M 1.70GHz1214724
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 - M 1.80GHz1194728
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 - M 2.00GHz1384706
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 - M 2.20GHz1434696
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 - M 2.40GHz1394701
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 2.66GHz1824646
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 2.80GHz2054604
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 3.06GHz2204589
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 3.20GHz2324571
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 3.33GHz3444399
Mobile Intel Pentium III - M 1200MHz1464694
Mobile Intel Pentium III - M 933MHz1304716
mocha1,1253540
Montage Jintide C4215R14,672850
Montage Jintide C5418Y49,045128
msm8960dt3064460
MT3561S7233977
MT58937024000
MT65925214217
MT6592T1,0563612
MT6735M3084458
MT6735P3744373
MT6737H5284211
MT67386924012
MT6739CH5334202
MT6739WM3384413
MT6750V/C1,4093303
MT6750V/CS9553721
MT6750V/DN1,2713399
MT6750V/W8453832
MT6750V/WS9343742
MT67521,7283075
MT6752M1,7353072
MT67551,2783392
MT6755BM1,0703599
MT6755M1,2293438
MT6755V/BM1,2193452
MT6755V/C1,5543190
MT6755V/W1,6083147
MT6755V/WM1,0903572
MT6755V/WS1,3893313
MT6757W1,9412927
MT6757WD1,7713056
MT6757WH1,1613510
MT6761V/CAB8163866
MT6761V/CBB9103761
MT6761V/CD7843902
MT6761V/WAB8163867
MT6761V/WD5804143
MT67621,7353073
mt6762m5384195
MT6762V/CR1,1943474
MT6763V/B1,5443202
MT6763V/CT1,7943034
MT6763V/WT1,3753326
MT67651,8253008
MT6765H2,1322822
MT6765V/WA1,7783046
MT6765V/WB1,8912969
MT6768G2,8382448
MT6769H2,6962502
MT6769V2,2292770
MT6769V/CT2,4772616
MT6769V/CZ2,7662478
MT6771V/CL3,0792342
MT6771V/WL2,2992725
mt67792,2512750
MT67813,8752054
MT6781V/CD3,9692031
MT67853,5552150
MT67951,2903383
MT6795M9683711
MT6795MM6184100
MT6797D7583933
MT6797M2,0612862
MT68333,7842087
MT6833GP3,2382271
MT6833P4,1581982
MT6833V/NZA3,6412131
MT6833V/PNZA4,1641980
MT6833V/ZA4,1042000
MT6853V/NZA3,3302238
MT6853V/TNZA3,6162137
MT6853V/ZA3,5052167
MT68754,3931930
MT6877T4,5481892
MT6877V/TTZA5,2531770
MT6877V/TZA4,8711838
MT6877V/ZA4,7871851
MT6883Z/CZA5,6651684
MT6889Z/CZA4,5041901
MT68915,8171648
MT6891Z/CZA6,0251624
MT68935,1021803
MT6893Z/CZA6,4671526
MT6893Z_A/CZA6,0431619
MT6893Z_B/CZA6,3711549
MT6893Z_C/CZA6,1391591
MT6893Z_D/CZA5,7011672
MT6893Z_Z/CZA6,4851525
MT6969T2,2282772
MT81274294299
MT8161A8183862
MT8161AA8573813
MT8161P5084233
MT81659503727
MT8167A4784262
MT8167D5324203
MT8168B1,0453623
MT8168M8683805
MT8169A1,9622915
MT81738043879
MT8175B1,1993467
MT81761,4063307
MT81863,9412036
MT8188JV/A5,1031802
MT8195AV/ZA5,7351661
MT83658893785
MT8395AV/ZA2,4102654
MT86673,2302274
MT86967383959
MT8732T1,0813588
MT87354954246
MT8735A6554061
MT8735M3884359
MT8735P5724155
MT8735T7043995
MT8765WA5674161
MT8765WB4194314
MT8766A9563719
MT8766B8253856
MT8768CA1,9122950
MT8768WB1,0743597
MT8768WD1,1223544
MT8768WE1,3233360
MT8771V/PZA4,7231862
MT87831,0393630
MT8786V/CA3,1372316
MT8786V/N2,9922378
MT87882,7562483
MT8789V/CT4,1191996
MT8789V/T4,1042001
MT8797Z/CNZA6,5501512
MT99508453830
MTK67571,1583512
MTK82578423837
Nvidia Tegra T1321,2243447
Nvidia Tegra T2101,6353129
nxp IMX8MQ8033880
Odin based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83506,4561529
OMAP4 Espresso board984745
P221,9082955
Pentium Dual-Core E6000 @ 3.46GHz1,4723248
Pentium Dual-Core T4200 @ 2.00GHz7753911
Pentium Dual-Core T4300 @ 2.10GHz9013771
Pentium Dual-Core T4500 @ 2.30GHz9323745
QCT APQ8064 AWIFI3824366
QCT APQ8064 DEB4534285
QCT APQ8064 FLO5534182
QCT APQ8064 MAKO3994348
QCT APQ8064 MTP3894358
QTI MSM89372,1422821
QTI QCM22908753800
QTI QCM42902,5122601
QTI QCM54304,0062025
QTI QCS855010,3691095
QTI SDM4391,5683179
QTI SDM4501,6273135
QTI SDM6602,7832470
QTI SG8175P6,7131487
QTI SM43503,7222105
QTI SM43753,9022046
QTI SM44503,8702058
QTI SM6113,1802300
QTI SM61152,8762430
QTI SM61252,8712434
QTI SM61503,3842215
QTI SM62253,5382156
QTI SM63504,1521984
QTI SM63754,1681979
QTI SM64505,4771725
QTI SM71253,8782053
QTI SM71503,7742090
QTI SM72254,3041953
QTI SM72504,3041954
QTI SM73255,9621633
QTI SM73505,4991721
QTI SM74355,7201664
QTI SM74505,5361713
QTI SM74757,2871391
QTI SM75506,5101520
QTI SM81505,3641748
QTI SM82506,5711507
QTI SM83506,5371516
QTI SM84506,3921546
QTI SM84757,3001390
QTI SM85509,1361191
QTI SM86358,1241288
QTI SM865011,5521024
Qualcomm1,3543338
Qualcomm APQ 8084 (Flattened Device Tree)6834024
Qualcomm APQ80263324430
Qualcomm APQ80846034115
Qualcomm MSM 8939 HUAWEI KIW-L211,0883576
Qualcomm MSM 8939 HUAWEI KIW-L241,0653603
Qualcomm MSM 8939 HUAWEI TEXAS-A11,0853580
Qualcomm MSM 8974 HAMMERHEAD (Flattened Device Tre5664162
Qualcomm MSM82123784368
Qualcomm MSM82263224438
Qualcomm MSM82283324431
Qualcomm MSM86262944477
Qualcomm MSM89164244307
Qualcomm MSM89176564059
Qualcomm MSM89263004469
Qualcomm MSM89283674379
Qualcomm MSM89371,0433626
Qualcomm MSM89391,1803490
Qualcomm MSM89531,5893162
Qualcomm MSM89747193980
Qualcomm MSM8974PRO-AA6724042
Qualcomm MSM8974PRO-AB6864019
Qualcomm MSM8974PRO-AC6524065
Qualcomm MSM89921,2553415
Qualcomm MSM89947853901
Qualcomm MSM89961,4243291
Qualcomm MSM8996PRO-AB1,6583113
Qualcomm MSM89983,4802172
Qualcomm QCM64906,0681612
Qualcomm SC7180P4,5581890
Qualcomm SDM4392,1952784
Qualcomm SDM4502,8552441
Qualcomm SDM6302,3882666
Qualcomm SDM6602,7192493
Qualcomm SDM6703,2212280
Qualcomm SDM8454,3611944
Qualcomm SM42502,5872556
Qualcomm SM43503,5622148
Qualcomm SM61153,1072331
Qualcomm SM61252,9162417
Qualcomm SM61503,7222106
Qualcomm SM62253,8012080
Qualcomm SM71253,7192107
Qualcomm SM71504,2121970
Qualcomm SM72503,8722057
Qualcomm SM73256,0781608
Qualcomm SM81505,7121667
Qualcomm SM82506,7391484
Qualcomm SM83506,5031522
Qualcomm Snapdragon 8101,3163366
Qualcomm Snapdragon X Elite - X1E-78-10024,053458
Qualcomm Snapdragon X Elite - X1E-80-10023,203481
Qualcomm Snapdragon X Elite - X1E-84-10024,719438
Qualcomm Snapdragon X Plus X1P-64-10022,960489
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc3,8632064
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc 4501,9782907
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80093394411
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80164044336
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80175304208
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80532,1492815
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80761,6733105
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80941,5643182
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80961,7083086
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ8096pro7303970
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc ATOLL-AB3,4722174
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc BENGAL2,4402636
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc BENGAL-IOT1,9122951
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc BENGALP2,5832557
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc BENGALP-IOT3,1272319
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc KHAJE3,4052202
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc KONA5,6581685
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc KONA-IOT6,2821568
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc LAGOON3,4122200
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc LITO3,3342237
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM82162924481
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89092864488
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89164004343
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89175254215
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89204714268
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89295604173
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89371,0963567
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89399593717
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89529043768
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89531,8133019
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89561,5053234
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89761,7883036
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM8976SG2,0572864
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89928733801
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89941,0733598
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89961,4223292
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM8996pro1,5603187
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89982,8172460
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc QCM21504094327
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc QCM61252,7752474
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc QCS6101,9492922
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc QM2154544283
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SA8195P6,5541510
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SCUBAIIOT7593932
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SCUBAPIIOT1,1233542
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDA429W7153982
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDA4501,5183222
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDA6602,8362450
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM4291,0043673
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM4391,4743247
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM4501,3463342
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM4602,0412869
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6301,9162946
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6322,0872844
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6362,1742796
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6602,4262642
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6622,2372763
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6652,3752677
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6702,5442583
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM7102,6972500
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM7122,5812560
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM720G3,2852259
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM730G AIE3,3842214
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM750G4,3501946
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM765G 5G3,4252193
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM778G5,5531706
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM8453,3632228
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDMMAGPIE3,1582306
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDMMAGPIEP3,5232163
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM42502,1202827
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM43503,0872341
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM61252,2492752
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM61502,9192415
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM62252,6922504
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM63754,2661962
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM71253,3632229
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM71503,2632265
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM72253,3902209
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM72503,4592178
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM73256,4311536
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM81504,5891886
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM8150_Plus4,2011976
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM8150P4,4951904
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM82505,8521645
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM8250_AC6,4161537
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83506,1171598
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM8350AC6,5881506
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc TRINKET2,4462630
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc TRINKET-IOT3,2302275
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc. MSM8940-PMI8940 MTP1,4263284
redwood based Qualcomm Technologies, Inc. SM73256,4481530
Renoir based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM73504,8691839
RK30board1984613
rk35665954126
ROC-RK3568-PC HDMI (Android)1,1973471
Rockchip (Device Tree)6564058
Rockchip RK1,2463425
Rockchip RK32292444546
Rockchip RK32887083991
Rockchip RK3288 (Flattened Device Tree)5084234
Rockchip RK33264214309
Rockchip rk3326 863 rkisp1 board3474397
Rockchip rk3326 evb board4634276
Rockchip RK33283194440
Rockchip RK3328 box liantong avb4914249
Rockchip RK33688273853
Rockchip RK33992,9252413
Rockchip RK3399 Board (Android)1,4563259
Rockchip RK3399 EVB IND LPDDR4 Board lvds (Android1,8622985
Rockchip RK3399 Excavator Board edp avb (Android)1,1433526
Rockchip RK3528 DEMO4 DDR4 V10 Board8883787
Rockchip RK35621,0553616
Rockchip RK35669803696
Rockchip RK3566 BOX DEMO V10 ANDROID Board1,0793590
Rockchip RK3566 EVB1 DDR4 V10 Board7513942
Rockchip RK3566 EVB2 LP4X V10 Board9583718
Rockchip RK3566 EVB3 DDR3 V10 Board9943684
Rockchip RK3566 RK817 TABLET LP4X Board1,0103664
Rockchip RK3566 RK817 TABLET RKG11 LP4 Board6864020
Rockchip RK3566 RK817 ZIDOO TABLET LP4X Board7953887
Rockchip RK3568 EVB1 DDR4 V10 Board1,0643606
Rockchip RK3568 EVB2 LP4X V10 Board8953777
Rockchip RK3568 EVB7 DDR4 V10 Board1,1063559
Rockchip RK35884,5671888
rockchip,rk33287613927
rockchip,rk33688703803
Samsung "Exynos 9610"3,1682304
Samsung A04S EUR OPEN REV03C board based on EXYNOS2,4522629
Samsung A13 EUR OPEN REV02B board based on EXYNOS81,2303437
Samsung A13 USA SINGLE REV02B board based on EXYNO1,5283211
Samsung Exynos2,4232646
Samsung Exynos 21005,4721726
Samsung Exynos 74202,1642805
Samsung Exynos 75704594280
Samsung Exynos 75808783796
Samsung Exynos 78701,0233647
Samsung Exynos 78801,7883037
Samsung Exynos 78841,5543192
Samsung Exynos 78851,8303007
Samsung Exynos 79041,8233013
Samsung Exynos 8502,0772850
Samsung Exynos 88902,5952552
Samsung Exynos 88953,1382315
Samsung Exynos 96102,2572748
Samsung Exynos 96112,5532577
Samsung Exynos 9804,6371876
Samsung Exynos 98103,7552096
Samsung Exynos 98203,9252038
Samsung Exynos 98253,8352073
Samsung Exynos 9906,1971581
Samsung EXYNOS54206934008
Samsung EXYNOS54301,3803322
Samsung EXYNOS54331,1763492
SAMSUNG Exynos74202,0462868
SAMSUNG Exynos75809103760
Samsung Exynos78702,0932839
samsung exynos78852,4892611
Samsung GrandPrimePlus LTE CIS rev04 board based o3124454
Samsung GrandPrimePlus LTE LTN DTV rev04 board bas5994120
Samsung GrandPrimePlus LTE LTN OPEN rev04 board ba4154321
Samsung J7 Max LTE SWA board based on MT6757V/WL9283749
SAMSUNG JF5374196
Samsung M13 EUR OPEN REV02 board based on EXYNOS851,4253287
Samsung M13 SWA INS 00 board based on EXYNOS8501,2693402
Samsung s5e85354,4811908
Samsung s5e88254,4901905
Samsung s5e88356,0211625
Samsung s5e88456,9281456
Samsung s5e99256,6161502
Samsung s5e994510,7141073
SAMSUNG SERRANO2394557
Samsung Technologies, Inc Exynos E10804,8461842
SM63754,4411911
SM73256,2301576
SM83255,6291693
SM83506,1321594
SM84504,8961834
SMDK4x123,0062370
Snapdragon 4351,0533619
Snapdragon 6622,4312640
Snapdragon 73255,5611705
Snapdragon 7c @ 1.96 GHz3,7122109
Snapdragon 7c @ 2.40 GHz3,3952206
Snapdragon 7c Gen 2 @ 2.55 GHz3,8442069
Snapdragon 7cPlus Gen 3 @ 2.40 GHz6,0281623
Snapdragon 8 Gen2 Mobile Platform for Galaxy9,3621163
Snapdragon 8352,2112779
Snapdragon 835 @ 2.45 GHz3,5242162
Snapdragon 83504,6081883
Snapdragon 845 @ 2.8 GHz3,4462183
Snapdragon 850 @ 2.40 GHz2,9462405
Snapdragon 850 @ 2.96 GHz3,3262240
Snapdragon 855 @ 2.84 GHz5,5471709
Snapdragon 860 @ 2.96 GHz5,2911766
Snapdragon 8c @ 2.46 GHz5,2301780
Snapdragon 8cx @ 2.84 GHz4,9991822
Snapdragon 8cx Gen 2 @ 3.0 GHz6,7701477
Snapdragon 8cx Gen 2 @ 3.15 GHz6,6101503
Snapdragon 8cx Gen 3 @ 2.69 GHz10,1101110
Snapdragon 8cx Gen 3 @ 3.01,8113021
Snapdragon 8cx Gen 3 @ 3.0 GHz11,8401006
Sony Mobile fusion34284302
Spreadtrum SC7731e3104456
Spreadtrum SC9832E5314204
Spreadtrum SC9853I-IA7483946
Spreadtrum SC9863A1,4463268
Spreadtrum SC9863A Board1,6713106
Spreadtrum T3101,5793171
Spreadtrum T6031,7593065
Spreadtrum T6062,7592482
Spreadtrum T6102,6842512
Spreadtrum T6123,1212323
Spreadtrum T6162,9852386
Spreadtrum T6182,9672392
Spreadtrum T7604,4401914
Spreadtrum T8206,0441618
Star based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83505,2411775
sun50iw1p15594175
sun50iw65204219
sun8iw11p13354419
Synaptics VS6408623811
T6062,8242455
T610-Unisoc2,5312590
T610S-Unisoc2,7812472
T6182,7602481
T700-Unisoc2,3572688
taoyao based Qualcomm Technologies, Inc. Yupik IDP6,3591550
Thor8393843
tn81,0243646
UGOOS UT8 Board8943781
UIS7862A2,5572575
Unisoc SC7731e3384415
Unisoc SC9832e4984242
Unisoc SC9863a1,4263285
Unisoc SC9863A11,3993310
Unisoc T3101,4173295
Unisoc T6062,6632522
Unisoc T6102,8192458
Unisoc T6122,6322533
Unisoc T6163,1522310
Unisoc T6182,5612572
Unisoc T7002,6092546
Unisoc UIS8581A1,7043088
Unisoc UIS8581E1,2793388
Unisoc ums3129723705
Unisoc ums5122,6082548
Unisoc ums92302,3182714
Unisoc ums9230H2,9242414
Unisoc ums9230T2,8462446
UNIVERSAL34753014467
vendor Kirin7102,8062464
vendor Kirin8104,2821957
vendor Kirin8205,0671812
vendor Kirin90006,9141460
vendor Kirin9000E7,1411414
vendor Kirin9703,0732344
vendor Kirin9805,2771767
vendor Kirin9855,4811724
vendor Kirin9906,1321593
Venus based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83505,3981742
VIA C7-D 1800MHz1504690
VIA C7-M 1200MHz1124737
VIA C7-M 1600MHz1164732
VIA C7-M 6300MHz1454695
VIA Eden 1000MHz804754
VIA Eden 1200MHz934748
VIA Eden C1050@1.06GHz2634522
VIA Eden X2 U4200 @ 1.0+ GHz3274436
VIA Eden X4 C4250 @ 1.2+GHz9043769
VIA Esther 1000MHz954747
VIA Esther 1500MHz1354709
VIA Nano L2007@1600MHz2384559
VIA Nano L2100@1800MHz2794500
VIA Nano L2207@1600MHz1654665
VIA Nano U2250 (1.6GHz Capable)1874636
VIA Nano U2250@1300+MHz1794651
VIA Nano U2500@1200MHz1994611
VIA Nano U3500@1000MHz1844639
VIA Nano X2 U4025 @ 1.2 GHz4004347
VIA Nehemiah1014741
VIA QuadCore C4650@2.0GHz1,3523340
VIA QuadCore L4700 @ 1.2+ GHz7733914
VIA QuadCore U4650 @ 1.0+ GHz6664049
Vili based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83505,2961764
Virtual @ 2.56GHz3,7782089
Virtual @ 3.41GHz8,8401217
Z3-6540M@2.1GHz1,5993156
ZHAOXIN KaiXian KX-6640MA@2.1+GHz1,5973157
ZHAOXIN KaiXian KX-6640MA@2.2+GHz1,5613184
ZHAOXIN KaiXian KX-U6580@2.5GHz3,2272277
ZHAOXIN KaiXian KX-U6780@2.7GHz3,6932117
ZHAOXIN KaiXian KX-U6780A@2.7GHz3,6432129
ZHAOXIN KaiXian ZX-C+ C4700@2.0GHz1,5473198
ZHAOXIN KaiXian ZX-D D4600@2.0GHz1,4923241
ZHAOXIN Z3-6540M@2.1+GHz1,3783323
天玑9004,2591964
* - Last price seen from our affiliates.