iconcharts
0

CPU Benchmarks

Over 1,000,000 CPUs Benchmarked

CPU List

Below is an alphabetical list of all CPU types that appear in the charts. Clicking on a specific processor name will take you to the chart it appears in and will highlight it for you. Results below are for Single CPU Systems only. For Multiple CPU Systems, results can be found on the CPU Mega List page.

Single CPU Systems

Last updated on the 23rd of February 2024
CPU Name CPU Mark
(higher is better)
Rank
(lower is better)
CPU Value
(higher is better)
Price
(USD)
AArch64 rev 2 (aarch64)2,3202590
AArch64 rev 4 (aarch64)1,8132893
AC8257V/WAB7633786
Allwinner A1337033860
Allwinner A5231,8892845
Allwinner A5272,2972605
Allwinner H6186163961
AMD 3015Ce2,0942719
AMD 3015e2,7132376
AMD 3020e2,4462511
AMD 4700S18,095617
AMD A10 Micro-6700T APU1,4263157
AMD A10 PRO-7350B APU1,9372803
AMD A10 PRO-7800B APU3,3772100
AMD A10 PRO-7850B APU3,4532067
AMD A10-4600M APU1,9272815
AMD A10-4655M APU1,6552991
AMD A10-4657M APU1,7592932
AMD A10-5700 APU2,7202372
AMD A10-5745M APU1,7742919
AMD A10-5750M APU2,0072765
AMD A10-5757M APU1,9322812
AMD A10-5800B APU3,0342247
AMD A10-5800K APU2,9552284
AMD A10-6700 APU3,1142209
AMD A10-6700T APU2,2992604
AMD A10-6790K APU3,0702230
AMD A10-6800B APU3,0882222
AMD A10-6800K APU3,2172167
AMD A10-7300 APU1,7442937
AMD A10-7400P2,0782729
AMD A10-7700K APU3,1972177
AMD A10-7800 APU3,2012174
AMD A10-7850K APU3,4342074
AMD A10-7860K3,2692146
AMD A10-7870K3,4242078
AMD A10-7890K3,5222051
AMD A10-8700P2,2172656
AMD A10-87503,1982176
AMD A10-88503,4382073
AMD A10-9600P2,3242585
AMD A10-9620P2,5682453
AMD A10-9630P2,9092305
AMD A10-97003,5332045
AMD A10-9700E3,1712186
AMD A12-9700P2,4402516
AMD A12-9720P2,6492407
AMD A12-9730P3,2162168
AMD A12-98003,5672035
AMD A12-9800E3,4712061
AMD A4 Micro-6400T APU1,0823450
AMD A4 PRO-3340B1,6452997
AMD A4 PRO-7300B APU1,4773117
AMD A4 PRO-7350B1,5443078
AMD A4-1200 APU3694234
AMD A4-1250 APU4114185
AMD A4-3300 APU9623580
AMD A4-3300M APU7113849
AMD A4-3305M APU7293831
AMD A4-3310MX APU7823765
AMD A4-3320M APU6683908
AMD A4-3330MX APU7563800
AMD A4-3400 APU1,0813451
AMD A4-3420 APU1,0543483
AMD A4-4000 APU1,1483387
AMD A4-4020 APU1,2683272
AMD A4-4300M APU1,0003543
AMD A4-4355M APU8063732
AMD A4-5000 APU1,3003244
AMD A4-5050 APU1,3283222
AMD A4-5100 APU1,3463213
AMD A4-5150M APU7653784
AMD A4-5300 APU1,3643202
AMD A4-5300B APU1,2543285
AMD A4-6210 APU1,4953109
AMD A4-6250J APU1,6562989
AMD A4-6300 APU1,4323151
AMD A4-6300B APU1,3283223
AMD A4-6320 APU1,5303083
AMD A4-7210 APU1,6662981
AMD A4-7300 APU1,5283086
AMD A4-91201,2193321
AMD A4-9120C8303713
AMD A4-9120e8373706
AMD A4-91251,2123328
AMD A6 Micro-6500T APU1,1463388
AMD A6 PRO-7050B APU1,0093532
AMD A6 PRO-7400B1,6632982
AMD A6-1450 APU1,0453489
AMD A6-3400M APU1,1903347
AMD A6-3410MX APU1,2633278
AMD A6-3420M APU1,2923250
AMD A6-3430MX APU1,4483141
AMD A6-3500 APU1,3953182
AMD A6-3600 APU1,6452996
AMD A6-3620 APU1,8512867
AMD A6-3650 APU2,0492744
AMD A6-3670 APU2,1652681
AMD A6-4400M APU1,0063534
AMD A6-4455M APU7933753
AMD A6-5200 APU1,6612984
AMD A6-5345M APU1,1223410
AMD A6-5350M APU1,2283308
AMD A6-5357M APU1,1653368
AMD A6-5400B APU1,4513138
AMD A6-5400K APU1,2683273
AMD A6-6310 APU1,6662980
AMD A6-6400B APU1,6163012
AMD A6-6400K APU1,4763118
AMD A6-6420B APU1,5503070
AMD A6-6420K APU1,5763043
AMD A6-7000 1,0103530
AMD A6-7310 APU1,7252948
AMD A6-7400K APU1,6193010
AMD A6-7470K1,7992900
AMD A6-74801,8362875
AMD A6-8500P1,4453145
AMD A6-85501,6043022
AMD A6-92001,1173417
AMD A6-92101,2383298
AMD A6-92201,2643277
AMD A6-9220C1,0533485
AMD A6-9220e1,0003542
AMD A6-92251,3263226
AMD A6-92301,3033242
AMD A6-94002,7172374
AMD A6-95001,8722855
AMD A6-9500E1,7562934
AMD A8 PRO-7150B APU1,5283084
AMD A8 PRO-7600B APU2,9542285
AMD A8-3500M APU1,4123172
AMD A8-3510MX APU1,6143014
AMD A8-3520M APU1,4483142
AMD A8-3530MX APU1,5723047
AMD A8-3550MX APU1,5793039
AMD A8-3800 APU2,0052768
AMD A8-3820 APU2,1742676
AMD A8-3850 APU2,3682557
AMD A8-3870K APU2,3012603
AMD A8-4500M APU1,6752976
AMD A8-4555M APU1,3353219
AMD A8-5500 APU2,5972434
AMD A8-5500B APU2,6482408
AMD A8-5545M APU1,5753044
AMD A8-5550M APU1,8592861
AMD A8-5557M APU1,8012899
AMD A8-5600K APU2,8432329
AMD A8-6410 APU1,7622930
AMD A8-6500 APU2,8062344
AMD A8-6500B APU2,8552325
AMD A8-6500T APU1,9292813
AMD A8-6600K APU3,0092255
AMD A8-70501,1703367
AMD A8-7100 APU1,6412999
AMD A8-7200P2,1542689
AMD A8-7410 APU1,8142890
AMD A8-75003,6402015
AMD A8-7600 APU3,2322160
AMD A8-7650K3,1192206
AMD A8-7670K3,1922179
AMD A8-76803,5222050
AMD A8-7690K2,1572687
AMD A8-8600P2,2402634
AMD A8-86502,9962263
AMD A8-96003,3002135
AMD A9-94001,3463214
AMD A9-94101,5173094
AMD A9-94201,4873114
AMD A9-9420e1,1243405
AMD A9-94251,5073101
AMD A9-94301,6582987
AMD A9-98203,8701949
AMD Athlon 1500+1914487
AMD Athlon 1640B4124184
AMD Athlon 200GE4,1091883
AMD Athlon 220GE4,4291807
AMD Athlon 240GE4,5341786
AMD Athlon 2650e2744364
AMD Athlon 2800+2914339
AMD Athlon 2850e3334283
AMD Athlon 3000G4,4871797
AMD Athlon 300GE4,2771845
AMD Athlon 300U3,9441929
AMD Athlon 320GE4,3881820
AMD Athlon 5000 Dual-Core8723659
AMD Athlon 5150 APU1,3883187
AMD Athlon 5200 Dual-Core8693664
AMD Athlon 5350 APU1,7792914
AMD Athlon 5370 APU1,8672857
AMD Athlon 64 2000+1544541
AMD Athlon 64 2600+2434404
AMD Athlon 64 2800+2954331
AMD Athlon 64 3000+3344281
AMD Athlon 64 3100+4844115
AMD Athlon 64 3200+3054320
AMD Athlon 64 3300+3754229
AMD Athlon 64 3400+3174300
AMD Athlon 64 3500+3964210
AMD Athlon 64 3700+3944213
AMD Athlon 64 3800+2924335
AMD Athlon 64 4000+3404262
AMD Athlon 64 FX-554044193
AMD Athlon 64 FX-575174081
AMD Athlon 64 FX-594654131
AMD Athlon 64 FX-60 Dual Core7093851
AMD Athlon 64 FX-62 Dual Core9933548
AMD Athlon 64 FX-749723571
AMD Athlon 64 X2 3800+5664022
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 3400+5314063
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 3600+6103966
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 3800+6363941
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 4000+6823887
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 4200+6893878
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 4400+6773896
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 4600+7203841
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 4800+6793893
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 5000+7763768
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 5200+8393704
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 5400+9073631
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 5600+9073630
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 5800+7973746
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 6000+9313609
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 6400+9983544
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core BE-23005943985
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core BE-23505734013
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual-Core TK-425774010
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual-Core TK-535584035
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual-Core TK-555184078
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual-Core TK-576203955
AMD Athlon 64 X2 QL-605863997
AMD Athlon 64 X2 QL-625254071
AMD Athlon 64 X2 QL-646173959
AMD Athlon 64 X2 QL-656513925
AMD Athlon 64 X2 QL-666413934
AMD Athlon 64 X2 QL-675824000
AMD Athlon 7450 Dual-Core7893757
AMD Athlon 7550 Dual-Core9003634
AMD Athlon 7750 Dual-Core9783564
AMD Athlon 7850 Dual-Core1,0583475
AMD Athlon Dual Core 4050e6743900
AMD Athlon Dual Core 4450B7193842
AMD Athlon Dual Core 4450e7053856
AMD Athlon Dual Core 4850B7273833
AMD Athlon Dual Core 4850e7833763
AMD Athlon Dual Core 5000B8563677
AMD Athlon Dual Core 5050e8093729
AMD Athlon Dual Core 5200B8233719
AMD Athlon Dual Core 5400B9143621
AMD Athlon Dual Core 5600B7373822
AMD Athlon Gold 3150C3,2922138
AMD Athlon Gold 3150G7,1121312
AMD Athlon Gold 3150U4,0121913
AMD Athlon Gold 7220U4,7801736
AMD Athlon Gold PRO 3150G7,7021223
AMD Athlon Gold PRO 3150GE7,0061329
AMD Athlon Gold PRO 4150GE8,2591168
AMD Athlon II 160u3584244
AMD Athlon II 170u3404263
AMD Athlon II Dual-Core M3006703906
AMD Athlon II Dual-Core M3207433816
AMD Athlon II Dual-Core M3408073731
AMD Athlon II N330 Dual-Core6653911
AMD Athlon II N350 Dual-Core7673780
AMD Athlon II N370 Dual-Core8993636
AMD Athlon II Neo K1253154302
AMD Athlon II Neo K1452984329
AMD Athlon II Neo K325 Dual-Core4174179
AMD Athlon II Neo K345 Dual-Core5274069
AMD Athlon II Neo N36L Dual-Core4874110
AMD Athlon II P320 Dual-Core6943869
AMD Athlon II P340 Dual-Core6913873
AMD Athlon II P360 Dual-Core7283832
AMD Athlon II X2 210e1,1053427
AMD Athlon II X2 2159613581
AMD Athlon II X2 2201,0303504
AMD Athlon II X2 235e1,0803453
AMD Athlon II X2 2401,0323503
AMD Athlon II X2 240e1,0023538
AMD Athlon II X2 2451,0933437
AMD Athlon II X2 245e1,1713364
AMD Athlon II X2 2501,1353401
AMD Athlon II X2 250e1,1553379
AMD Athlon II X2 250u5973981
AMD Athlon II X2 2551,1703366
AMD Athlon II X2 2601,1413393
AMD Athlon II X2 260u7133846
AMD Athlon II X2 2651,2653274
AMD Athlon II X2 2701,2893254
AMD Athlon II X2 270u6753897
AMD Athlon II X2 2801,3553208
AMD Athlon II X2 4300e9903554
AMD Athlon II X2 4400e9783565
AMD Athlon II X2 4450e8673666
AMD Athlon II X2 B221,0533484
AMD Athlon II X2 B241,1203411
AMD Athlon II X2 B261,1933346
AMD Athlon II X2 B281,2743265
AMD Athlon II X3 400e1,3203229
AMD Athlon II X3 405e1,3313220
AMD Athlon II X3 415e1,4413147
AMD Athlon II X3 420e1,5573060
AMD Athlon II X3 4251,5613056
AMD Athlon II X3 4351,6442998
AMD Athlon II X3 4401,7122957
AMD Athlon II X3 4451,8232885
AMD Athlon II X3 4501,8182889
AMD Athlon II X3 4551,8562862
AMD Athlon II X3 4601,9852778
AMD Athlon II X4 5532,4182529
AMD Athlon II X4 5552,4982485
AMD Athlon II X4 5572,5672455
AMD Athlon II X4 5592,6022432
AMD Athlon II X4 600e1,7112958
AMD Athlon II X4 605e1,9632788
AMD Athlon II X4 610e1,8822850
AMD Athlon II X4 615e2,0002770
AMD Athlon II X4 6202,0032769
AMD Athlon II X4 6302,1422695
AMD Athlon II X4 631 Quad-Core2,1502691
AMD Athlon II X4 6352,2012662
AMD Athlon II X4 638 Quad-Core2,2502627
AMD Athlon II X4 6402,2342640
AMD Athlon II X4 641 Quad-Core2,3132595
AMD Athlon II X4 6452,3212587
AMD Athlon II X4 6502,4092535
AMD Athlon II X4 651 Quad-Core2,5302470
AMD Athlon II X4 6552,0782730
AMD Athlon L1101974473
AMD Athlon LE-16004124183
AMD Athlon LE-16204214172
AMD Athlon LE-16404304158
AMD Athlon LE-16604164180
AMD Athlon Neo MV-402754362
AMD Athlon Neo X2 Dual Core 6850e4564142
AMD Athlon Neo X2 Dual Core L3255564039
AMD Athlon Neo X2 Dual Core L3355294068
AMD Athlon PRO 200GE3,9261931
AMD Athlon PRO 300GE4,4021816
AMD Athlon PRO 300U4,0801896
AMD Athlon PRO 3045B2,6182425
AMD Athlon Silver 3050C2,8792312
AMD Athlon Silver 3050e3,0432241
AMD Athlon Silver 3050GE4,5451784
AMD Athlon Silver 3050U2,9982262
AMD Athlon Silver 7120U3,1002218
AMD Athlon Silver PRO 3125GE4,6331763
AMD Athlon TF-202654377
AMD Athlon TF-363384266
AMD Athlon X2 2159963546
AMD Athlon X2 2409213618
AMD Athlon X2 240e1,0153521
AMD Athlon X2 2508553679
AMD Athlon X2 2559383603
AMD Athlon X2 2801,3273224
AMD Athlon X2 340 Dual Core1,3073238
AMD Athlon X2 370K Dual Core1,5043103
AMD Athlon X2 4501,2953247
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core 3250e3574245
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core 6850e5644026
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core BE-23005704016
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core BE-23505913991
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core BE-24006743901
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core L3103094313
AMD Athlon X3 4251,5163095
AMD Athlon X3 4351,7812912
AMD Athlon X3 4401,4383149
AMD Athlon X3 4451,6263006
AMD Athlon X3 4551,7832911
AMD Athlon X4 5301,7862907
AMD Athlon X4 6201,8102894
AMD Athlon X4 6402,1152704
AMD Athlon X4 7302,2782615
AMD Athlon X4 740 Quad Core2,6462409
AMD Athlon X4 750 Quad Core2,6252420
AMD Athlon X4 750K Quad Core2,8592323
AMD Athlon X4 760K Quad Core2,9482288
AMD Athlon X4 8302,9012309
AMD Athlon X4 8403,3152130
AMD Athlon X4 8453,8111967
AMD Athlon X4 8503,3662108
AMD Athlon X4 860K3,4172081
AMD Athlon X4 870K3,3992089
AMD Athlon X4 880K3,6592009
AMD Athlon X4 9503,5882031
AMD Athlon X4 9703,8501955
AMD Athlon XP 1500+1674521
AMD Athlon XP 1600+1744513
AMD Athlon XP 1700+1764510
AMD Athlon XP 1800+1954477
AMD Athlon XP 1900+2034464
AMD Athlon XP 2000+1954478
AMD Athlon XP 2100+2104452
AMD Athlon XP 2200+2144450
AMD Athlon XP 2400+2344422
AMD Athlon XP 2500+2314430
AMD Athlon XP 2600+2424406
AMD Athlon XP 2700+2564385
AMD Athlon XP 2800+2604382
AMD Athlon XP 2900+2764360
AMD Athlon XP 3000+2624381
AMD Athlon XP 3100+2824351
AMD Athlon XP 3200+2814352
AMD Athlon XP1600+1834499
AMD Athlon XP2400+2434403
AMD Athlon64 X2 Dual Core 4600+8033737
AMD C-301784508
AMD C-502654376
AMD C-602904341
AMD C-60 APU3124311
AMD C-70 APU3154305
AMD E-2401954476
AMD E-300 APU3384268
AMD E-3504204173
AMD E-350 APU4234170
AMD E-350D APU4864112
AMD E-450 APU4334156
AMD E1 Micro-6200T APU6003973
AMD E1-1200 APU3784227
AMD E1-1500 APU3964211
AMD E1-2100 APU4034197
AMD E1-2200 APU4744123
AMD E1-2500 APU5933987
AMD E1-6010 APU5364057
AMD E1-6015 APU5774009
AMD E1-6050J APU 1,3853189
AMD E1-7010 APU5943986
AMD E2-1800 APU4444147
AMD E2-2000 APU4904108
AMD E2-3000 APU7263835
AMD E2-3000M APU6683907
AMD E2-3200 APU9533589
AMD E2-3800 APU1,1483386
AMD E2-6110 APU1,1173415
AMD E2-70155724015
AMD E2-7015 APU6623914
AMD E2-7110 APU1,5153097
AMD E2-90009453597
AMD E2-9000e8943640
AMD E2-90101,0933436
AMD E2-90309833561
AMD Embedded G-Series GX-215JJ Radeon R2E1,0643468
AMD Embedded G-Series GX-224IJ Radeon R4E1,2713268
AMD Embedded G-Series GX-420GI Radeon R7E1,5643052
AMD Embedded R-Series RX-216GD1,6283004
AMD Embedded R-Series RX-418GD Radeon R63,4262076
AMD Embedded R-Series RX-421BD3,3022134
AMD Embedded R-Series RX-421ND3,5752033
AMD EPYC 3101 4-Core6,0501508
AMD EPYC 31518,4251148
AMD EPYC 32018,5451133
AMD EPYC 325113,912806
AMD EPYC 345119,532552
AMD EPYC 7232P17,017659
AMD EPYC 725114,935751
AMD EPYC 725219,411558
AMD EPYC 726220,795503
AMD EPYC 727225,568348
AMD EPYC 728121,981461
AMD EPYC 728229,548265
AMD EPYC 72F327,252316
AMD EPYC 730114,991749
AMD EPYC 730233,002215
AMD EPYC 7302P32,612226
AMD EPYC 731340,075159
AMD EPYC 7313P42,032146
AMD EPYC 734344,189137
AMD EPYC 735123,566403
AMD EPYC 7351P25,133362
AMD EPYC 735240,096158
AMD EPYC 737131,094241
AMD EPYC 73F346,103128
AMD EPYC 7401P28,293288
AMD EPYC 740247,554117
AMD EPYC 7402P42,899142
AMD EPYC 741350,223102
AMD EPYC 744355,52580
AMD EPYC 7443P57,13977
AMD EPYC 745120,471521
AMD EPYC 745247,951114
AMD EPYC 745350,57598
AMD EPYC 7473X59,28067
AMD EPYC 74F360,66660
AMD EPYC 750124,925367
AMD EPYC 750245,839130
AMD EPYC 7502P50,193103
AMD EPYC 751359,98864
AMD EPYC 753253,05190
AMD EPYC 754246,747120
AMD EPYC 754360,13263
AMD EPYC 7543P66,62443
AMD EPYC 755121,600472
AMD EPYC 7551P38,694169
AMD EPYC 755251,10496
AMD EPYC 757127,445307
AMD EPYC 7573X70,86835
AMD EPYC 75F368,50540
AMD EPYC 760134,079205
AMD EPYC 764259,39066
AMD EPYC 764376,45530
AMD EPYC 766273,32134
AMD EPYC 766381,22825
AMD EPYC 770269,87237
AMD EPYC 7702P63,63349
AMD EPYC 771383,56619
AMD EPYC 7713P80,37327
AMD EPYC 774269,18339
AMD EPYC 776386,22316
AMD EPYC 7773X91,49113
AMD EPYC 7B1265,65846
AMD EPYC 7B1377,46029
AMD EPYC 7D1242,762143
AMD EPYC 7F3223,453407
AMD EPYC 7F5239,923161
AMD EPYC 7F7250,050104
AMD EPYC 7H1269,63338
AMD EPYC 7J1384,78617
AMD EPYC 7K6249,104107
AMD EPYC 7R1248,934108
AMD EPYC 7R3264,72748
AMD EPYC 7T8381,75723
AMD EPYC 7V1382,87821
AMD EPYC 8434P 48-Core67,76441
AMD EPYC 912443,866139
AMD EPYC 9174F55,48581
AMD EPYC 9184X50,344101
AMD EPYC 922462,90052
AMD EPYC 925470,63036
AMD EPYC 9274F73,46333
AMD EPYC 933465,27947
AMD EPYC 9354P78,79628
AMD EPYC 9454P96,08810
AMD EPYC 9474F104,8947
AMD EPYC 953488,71615
AMD EPYC 9554P109,8586
AMD EPYC 9654126,0454
AMD EPYC 9654P113,9495
AMD EPYC 975481,40424
AMD EPYC Embedded 7292P30,542252
AMD FirePro A320 APU2,1532690
AMD FX-4100 Quad-Core2,6012433
AMD FX-4130 Quad-Core2,6762394
AMD FX-4150 Quad-Core3,3272125
AMD FX-4170 Quad-Core3,0342246
AMD FX-4200 Quad-Core3,1092213
AMD FX-4300 Quad-Core2,9942265
AMD FX-43203,0722229
AMD FX-43303,0982219
AMD FX-4350 Quad-Core3,2992136
AMD FX-6100 Six-Core3,6762003
AMD FX-6120 Six-Core3,8871945
AMD FX-6130 Six-Core4,3531830
AMD FX-6200 Six-Core4,0931891
AMD FX-6300 Six-Core4,2041862
AMD FX-6330 Six-Core4,4181812
AMD FX-6350 Six-Core4,5421785
AMD FX-670K Quad-Core2,9802274
AMD FX-7500 APU1,9502795
AMD FX-7600P2,6112428
AMD FX-7600P APU2,8562324
AMD FX-770K Quad-Core2,9152302
AMD FX-8100 Eight-Core4,0461906
AMD FX-8120 Eight-Core4,6391761
AMD FX-8140 Eight-Core4,8601725
AMD FX-8150 Eight-Core5,2501659
AMD FX-8300 Eight-Core5,2991652
AMD FX-8310 Eight-Core5,1281684
AMD FX-8320 Eight-Core5,4451615
AMD FX-8320E Eight-Core5,0801694
AMD FX-8350 Eight-Core6,0531506
AMD FX-8370 Eight-Core6,2011472
AMD FX-8370E Eight-Core5,3031648
AMD FX-870K Quad Core3,1832183
AMD FX-8800P2,8482327
AMD FX-9370 Eight-Core6,1341485
AMD FX-9590 Eight-Core6,7691369
AMD FX-9800P2,5542457
AMD FX-9830P3,3182129
AMD FX-B4150 Quad-Core3,3692102
AMD G-T40E2894342
AMD G-T40N2994326
AMD G-T40R1204583
AMD G-T44R1204582
AMD G-T48E4294161
AMD G-T52R1774509
AMD G-T56E4424150
AMD G-T56N4844116
AMD Geode NX 2400+4004202
AMD GX-210JA SOC2484397
AMD GX-212JC SOC 6403936
AMD GX-217GA SOC7843761
AMD GX-218GL SOC7543802
AMD GX-222GC SOC1,0443490
AMD GX-412HC1,0903441
AMD GX-412TC SOC6383940
AMD GX-415GA SOC1,4133170
AMD GX-416RA SOC1,6043023
AMD GX-420CA SOC1,7772917
AMD GX-420MC SOC1,7962903
AMD GX-424CC SOC1,7832910
AMD Opteron 12125933989
AMD Opteron 1212 HE7713778
AMD Opteron 12146963865
AMD Opteron 1214 HE8063733
AMD Opteron 12167813766
AMD Opteron 1216 HE7273834
AMD Opteron 12189103625
AMD Opteron 1218 HE9793563
AMD Opteron 12201,0363499
AMD Opteron 12221,0893443
AMD Opteron 13521,5473075
AMD Opteron 13541,4493139
AMD Opteron 13561,7032963
AMD Opteron 13811,7972902
AMD Opteron 13851,8982839
AMD Opteron 13892,0792727
AMD Opteron 1443164301
AMD Opteron 1463464254
AMD Opteron 1483924216
AMD Opteron 1503934214
AMD Opteron 1524284162
AMD Opteron 1544574137
AMD Opteron 1655314064
AMD Opteron 1706483929
AMD Opteron 1756823888
AMD Opteron 1807463812
AMD Opteron 1856953867
AMD Opteron 22181,0363498
AMD Opteron 22201,1063425
AMD Opteron 2220 SE9093627
AMD Opteron 22221,1983338
AMD Opteron 23541,5093099
AMD Opteron 23561,7332946
AMD Opteron 2373 EE1,7442939
AMD Opteron 23781,8642858
AMD Opteron 23842,0742732
AMD Opteron 2393 SE1,3173233
AMD Opteron 2419 EE1,9022835
AMD Opteron 24271,9952772
AMD Opteron 24312,9362293
AMD Opteron 24353,0612236
AMD Opteron 2544514146
AMD Opteron 2707363826
AMD Opteron 2758393700
AMD Opteron 2807653783
AMD Opteron 2859563585
AMD Opteron 2909523590
AMD Opteron 3250 HE2,0612739
AMD Opteron 3260 HE2,2832614
AMD Opteron 32803,7231991
AMD Opteron 3320 EE1,9182819
AMD Opteron 3350 HE2,8252336
AMD Opteron 33654,0911892
AMD Opteron 33804,1341876
AMD Opteron 41302,3472573
AMD Opteron 4162 EE2,0582742
AMD Opteron 4170 HE2,3822547
AMD Opteron 4174 HE2,9862271
AMD Opteron 41842,8722318
AMD Opteron 42263,4002088
AMD Opteron 4274 HE5,7761542
AMD Opteron 42804,5041792
AMD Opteron 42844,6651755
AMD Opteron 4332 HE3,9061939
AMD Opteron 43343,9491926
AMD Opteron 4365 EE3,4852059
AMD Opteron 43864,3781825
AMD Opteron 61282,8262335
AMD Opteron 6128 HE2,9322296
AMD Opteron 61363,3812099
AMD Opteron 6164 HE3,4782060
AMD Opteron 61722,6152426
AMD Opteron 61743,6972000
AMD Opteron 6176 SE3,5642037
AMD Opteron 62124,0071914
AMD Opteron 62204,7531739
AMD Opteron 62344,0721899
AMD Opteron 62385,6251580
AMD Opteron 62725,2401665
AMD Opteron 62745,6431576
AMD Opteron 62766,2451462
AMD Opteron 62817,2791289
AMD Opteron 6282 SE6,3851434
AMD Opteron 6287 SE6,9251349
AMD Opteron 63285,3061645
AMD Opteron 63446,0691502
AMD Opteron 63487,8501209
AMD Opteron 6366 HE5,6131584
AMD Opteron 63765,5721587
AMD Opteron 63785,8891529
AMD Opteron 63806,6871380
AMD Opteron 6386 SE8,2911163
AMD Opteron 8439 SE2,4792493
AMD Opteron X2170 APU1,9112826
AMD Opteron X3216 APU1,4753119
AMD Opteron X3418 APU3,0432242
AMD Opteron X3421 APU3,3752101
AMD Phenom 8250 Triple-Core1,1143420
AMD Phenom 8250e Triple-Core1,0843448
AMD Phenom 8400 Triple-Core1,1643370
AMD Phenom 8450 Triple-Core1,2163325
AMD Phenom 8450e Triple-Core1,2253313
AMD Phenom 8600 Triple-Core1,2103329
AMD Phenom 8600B Triple-Core1,4613129
AMD Phenom 8650 Triple-Core1,2373301
AMD Phenom 8750 Triple-Core1,4453144
AMD Phenom 8750B Triple-Core1,1883349
AMD Phenom 8850 Triple-Core1,1423392
AMD Phenom 8850B Triple-Core1,2813256
AMD Phenom 9100e Quad-Core1,2793259
AMD Phenom 9150e Quad-Core1,4143169
AMD Phenom 9350e Quad-Core1,5013104
AMD Phenom 9450e Quad-Core1,4553134
AMD Phenom 9500 Quad-Core1,5493072
AMD Phenom 9550 Quad-Core1,6562990
AMD Phenom 9600 Quad-Core1,5773040
AMD Phenom 9600B Quad-Core1,8222886
AMD Phenom 9650 Quad-Core1,7132956
AMD Phenom 9750 Quad-Core1,8332876
AMD Phenom 9750B Quad-Core1,5203091
AMD Phenom 9850 Quad-Core1,7222950
AMD Phenom 9850B Quad-Core1,9462798
AMD Phenom 9950 Quad-Core1,8842848
AMD Phenom FX-5000 Quad-Core1,5993026
AMD Phenom FX-5200 Quad-Core1,6992964
AMD Phenom II N620 Dual-Core1,0143523
AMD Phenom II N640 Dual-Core9653573
AMD Phenom II N660 Dual-Core1,0633471
AMD Phenom II N830 3+11,7682927
AMD Phenom II N830 Triple-Core1,2293307
AMD Phenom II N850 Triple-Core1,2623279
AMD Phenom II N870 Triple-Core1,2813257
AMD Phenom II N930 Quad-Core1,5843035
AMD Phenom II N950 Quad-Core1,5583058
AMD Phenom II N970 Quad-Core1,6872972
AMD Phenom II P650 Dual-Core9333606
AMD Phenom II P820 Triple-Core1,0683466
AMD Phenom II P840 Triple-Core1,1163418
AMD Phenom II P860 Triple-Core1,2253314
AMD Phenom II P920 Quad-Core1,0063535
AMD Phenom II P940 Quad-Core1,3193230
AMD Phenom II P960 Quad-Core1,3863188
AMD Phenom II X2 5111,2653275
AMD Phenom II X2 5211,3743196
AMD Phenom II X2 5451,2183323
AMD Phenom II X2 5501,1583377
AMD Phenom II X2 5551,3183231
AMD Phenom II X2 5601,3753194
AMD Phenom II X2 5651,4423146
AMD Phenom II X2 5701,3603206
AMD Phenom II X2 B531,1373397
AMD Phenom II X2 B551,1833353
AMD Phenom II X2 B571,0993433
AMD Phenom II X2 B591,4313152
AMD Phenom II X3 700e1,4513137
AMD Phenom II X3 705e1,2223316
AMD Phenom II X3 7101,5513067
AMD Phenom II X3 7201,5543064
AMD Phenom II X3 7401,4243161
AMD Phenom II X3 B731,5383081
AMD Phenom II X3 B751,7382943
AMD Phenom II X3 B771,8442873
AMD Phenom II X4 8051,9592791
AMD Phenom II X4 8101,9372805
AMD Phenom II X4 8202,0862724
AMD Phenom II X4 8302,0702736
AMD Phenom II X4 8402,3852546
AMD Phenom II X4 840T2,2862609
AMD Phenom II X4 8502,3612563
AMD Phenom II X4 900e1,5053102
AMD Phenom II X4 905e1,9212816
AMD Phenom II X4 9101,7762918
AMD Phenom II X4 910e2,1082710
AMD Phenom II X4 9202,2092660
AMD Phenom II X4 9252,2462630
AMD Phenom II X4 9402,3282582
AMD Phenom II X4 9452,3752550
AMD Phenom II X4 9552,5032480
AMD Phenom II X4 960T2,3442575
AMD Phenom II X4 9652,6122427
AMD Phenom II X4 9702,7292368
AMD Phenom II X4 9732,2042661
AMD Phenom II X4 9752,5362466
AMD Phenom II X4 9772,3772549
AMD Phenom II X4 9802,8392331
AMD Phenom II X4 B05e1,9062832
AMD Phenom II X4 B15e1,8252879
AMD Phenom II X4 B252,1082709
AMD Phenom II X4 B352,3412577
AMD Phenom II X4 B402,2382636
AMD Phenom II X4 B452,2582624
AMD Phenom II X4 B502,3692556
AMD Phenom II X4 B552,4832491
AMD Phenom II X4 B602,6272417
AMD Phenom II X4 B652,6902386
AMD Phenom II X4 B702,3032602
AMD Phenom II X4 B932,1592685
AMD Phenom II X4 B952,4012538
AMD Phenom II X4 B972,5392461
AMD Phenom II X4 B992,5362465
AMD Phenom II X6 1035T2,9802275
AMD Phenom II X6 1045T3,1752185
AMD Phenom II X6 1055T3,3112132
AMD Phenom II X6 1065T3,3882096
AMD Phenom II X6 1075T3,4042086
AMD Phenom II X6 1090T3,7561983
AMD Phenom II X6 1100T3,8431959
AMD Phenom II X6 1405T3,3352122
AMD Phenom II X620 Dual-Core1,2623280
AMD Phenom II X640 Dual-Core1,1653369
AMD Phenom II X920 Quad-Core1,6692979
AMD Phenom II X940 Quad-Core1,7972901
AMD Phenom X2 Dual-Core GE-50601,5663051
AMD Phenom X2 Dual-Core GE-60601,7222949
AMD Phenom X2 Dual-Core GE-70601,0103529
AMD Phenom X2 Dual-Core GP-77308843649
AMD Phenom X3 85501,0793456
AMD Phenom X4 Quad-Core GP-95001,2973245
AMD Phenom X4 Quad-Core GP-95301,2283309
AMD Phenom X4 Quad-Core GP-96001,6492995
AMD Phenom X4 Quad-Core GP-97301,7842909
AMD Phenom X4 Quad-Core GS-65601,0633472
AMD PRO A10-8700B2,2172655
AMD PRO A10-8730B2,4032537
AMD PRO A10-8750B2,8792311
AMD PRO A10-87703,5382044
AMD PRO A10-8770E3,0302249
AMD PRO A10-8850B3,7521985
AMD PRO A10-97003,6592008
AMD PRO A10-9700B2,5852440
AMD PRO A10-9700E3,0532238
AMD PRO A12-8800B2,5802444
AMD PRO A12-8830B2,4992484
AMD PRO A12-88703,9691920
AMD PRO A12-8870E3,0422243
AMD PRO A12-98003,6662007
AMD PRO A12-9800B2,6912385
AMD PRO A12-9800E3,1712187
AMD PRO A4-3350B APU1,7962905
AMD PRO A4-4350B1,1233406
AMD PRO A4-8350B1,6353002
AMD PRO A6-7350B1,4073176
AMD PRO A6-8500B1,5943028
AMD PRO A6-8530B1,0693465
AMD PRO A6-8550B1,8822849
AMD PRO A6-85701,9062831
AMD PRO A6-8570E1,6213007
AMD PRO A6-95001,7702925
AMD PRO A6-9500B1,3713198
AMD PRO A6-9500E1,6622983
AMD PRO A8-8600B2,1882670
AMD PRO A8-8650B3,2172166
AMD PRO A8-8670E2,9892267
AMD PRO A8-96003,3592113
AMD PRO A8-9600B2,3852545
AMD QC-40001,1553378
AMD R-260H APU9543588
AMD R-272F APU1,2153326
AMD R-460L APU1,1833352
AMD R-464L APU1,7732921
AMD RX-225FB8923642
AMD RX-425BB2,7072381
AMD RX-427BB2,7892347
AMD Ryzen 3 12006,3131451
AMD Ryzen 3 1300X6,9851337
AMD Ryzen 3 2200G6,7681370
AMD Ryzen 3 2200GE6,0561505
AMD Ryzen 3 2200U3,7101995
AMD Ryzen 3 2300U5,5181603
AMD Ryzen 3 2300X7,5271248
AMD Ryzen 3 310011,623923
AMD Ryzen 3 3200G7,1391307
AMD Ryzen 3 3200GE7,3091284
AMD Ryzen 3 3200U3,8271962
AMD Ryzen 3 3250C3,2082171
AMD Ryzen 3 3250U3,8481956
AMD Ryzen 3 3300U5,7481548
AMD Ryzen 3 3300X12,659875
AMD Ryzen 3 3350U5,8731531
AMD Ryzen 3 410011,079951
AMD Ryzen 3 4300G10,975961
AMD Ryzen 3 4300GE11,216941
AMD Ryzen 3 4300U7,4651256
AMD Ryzen 3 5300G12,893862
AMD Ryzen 3 5300GE13,332838
AMD Ryzen 3 5300U9,7191040
AMD Ryzen 3 5400U11,026955
AMD Ryzen 3 5425U11,464928
AMD Ryzen 3 7320C8,6141128
AMD Ryzen 3 7320U9,0161104
AMD Ryzen 3 7330U11,162945
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 12006,1001495
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 13007,2341297
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 2100GE4,0621900
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 2200G6,7861363
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 2200GE6,3521439
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 2300U5,8201536
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 3200G6,9901334
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 3200GE6,7101375
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 3300U5,9051527
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 4200G11,315935
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 4200GE10,930965
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 4350G10,938964
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 4350GE10,957963
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 4355GE10,559985
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 4450U10,0871013
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 5350G13,864810
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 5350GE13,448834
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 5450U11,090949
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 5475U11,272939
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 7330U12,846866
AMD Ryzen 5 14007,7641218
AMD Ryzen 5 1500X9,0921099
AMD Ryzen 5 160012,289888
AMD Ryzen 5 1600X13,067854
AMD Ryzen 5 2400G8,7321118
AMD Ryzen 5 2400GE7,4781254
AMD Ryzen 5 2500U6,5311406
AMD Ryzen 5 2500X9,5031057
AMD Ryzen 5 260013,209848
AMD Ryzen 5 2600H7,8341211
AMD Ryzen 5 2600X13,930805
AMD Ryzen 5 3350G9,0251103
AMD Ryzen 5 3350GE9,3431072
AMD Ryzen 5 3400G9,2801081
AMD Ryzen 5 3400GE8,8911110
AMD Ryzen 5 3450U6,7221374
AMD Ryzen 5 350012,779868
AMD Ryzen 5 3500C5,5641588
AMD Ryzen 5 3500U6,9711340
AMD Ryzen 5 3500X13,194849
AMD Ryzen 5 3550H7,8191212
AMD Ryzen 5 3550U7,6811226
AMD Ryzen 5 3580U7,2401296
AMD Ryzen 5 360017,775626
AMD Ryzen 5 3600X18,221612
AMD Ryzen 5 3600XT18,674591
AMD Ryzen 5 4400G17,160653
AMD Ryzen 5 450016,143702
AMD Ryzen 5 4500U10,971962
AMD Ryzen 5 4600G16,020706
AMD Ryzen 5 4600GE15,823711
AMD Ryzen 5 4600H14,503774
AMD Ryzen 5 4600HS14,322788
AMD Ryzen 5 4600U13,479831
AMD Ryzen 5 550019,483556
AMD Ryzen 5 5500GT21,107491
AMD Ryzen 5 5500H11,345933
AMD Ryzen 5 5500U13,096853
AMD Ryzen 5 5560U15,090744
AMD Ryzen 5 560021,584475
AMD Ryzen 5 5600G19,901540
AMD Ryzen 5 5600GE18,721589
AMD Ryzen 5 5600GT21,318485
AMD Ryzen 5 5600H17,088657
AMD Ryzen 5 5600U15,492725
AMD Ryzen 5 5600X21,917462
AMD Ryzen 5 5600X3D22,059455
AMD Ryzen 5 5625U15,029747
AMD Ryzen 5 6600H18,921578
AMD Ryzen 5 6600HS Creator Edition18,316608
AMD Ryzen 5 6600U16,846663
AMD Ryzen 5 7500F26,981322
AMD Ryzen 5 7520U9,4711061
AMD Ryzen 5 7530U16,419684
AMD Ryzen 5 7535HS18,368603
AMD Ryzen 5 7535U16,487682
AMD Ryzen 5 7540U19,220561
AMD Ryzen 5 760027,309313
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X28,616282
AMD Ryzen 5 7640HS23,005419
AMD Ryzen 5 7640U21,619470
AMD Ryzen 5 7645HX26,868325
AMD Ryzen 5 8500G21,795465
AMD Ryzen 5 8600G25,446354
AMD Ryzen 5 Microsoft Surface Edition7,2431295
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 15009,1821088
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 160011,240940
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 2400G8,4811141
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 2400GE7,5981241
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 2500U6,6581383
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 260013,480830
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 3350G9,3061075
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 3350GE9,6431048
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 3400G9,1621091
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 3400GE8,2771164
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 3500U7,0021331
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 360017,748630
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4400G16,354689
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4400GE14,795758
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4500U12,117900
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4650G16,236695
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4650GE15,581722
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4650U12,759869
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4655G16,355688
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4655GE14,436779
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 564521,904463
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 5650G20,819502
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 5650GE18,419600
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 5650U14,886752
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 5675U14,600770
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 6650H19,094567
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 6650U16,729667
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 7530U15,351730
AMD Ryzen 5 Pro 7535U19,012570
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 7540U18,092618
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 7640HS22,526441
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 764527,409309
AMD Ryzen 7 170014,808757
AMD Ryzen 7 1700X15,667718
AMD Ryzen 7 1800X16,395687
AMD Ryzen 7 270015,730716
AMD Ryzen 7 2700E14,657766
AMD Ryzen 7 2700U6,9431346
AMD Ryzen 7 2700X17,547635
AMD Ryzen 7 2800H8,0131199
AMD Ryzen 7 3700C7,1451304
AMD Ryzen 7 3700U7,1811300
AMD Ryzen 7 3700X22,589439
AMD Ryzen 7 3750H8,1601180
AMD Ryzen 7 3780U6,9611342
AMD Ryzen 7 3800X23,184414
AMD Ryzen 7 3800XT23,634399
AMD Ryzen 7 4700G20,152532
AMD Ryzen 7 4700GE19,831543
AMD Ryzen 7 4700U13,436835
AMD Ryzen 7 4800H18,610593
AMD Ryzen 7 4800HS18,512597
AMD Ryzen 7 4800U16,756666
AMD Ryzen 7 4850U Mobile15,920709
AMD Ryzen 7 4980U Microsoft Surface Edition17,469640
AMD Ryzen 7 570024,341383
AMD Ryzen 7 5700G24,634378
AMD Ryzen 7 5700GE22,196452
AMD Ryzen 7 5700U15,865710
AMD Ryzen 7 5700X26,737328
AMD Ryzen 7 5700X3D26,751327
AMD Ryzen 7 580025,820345
AMD Ryzen 7 5800H21,110490
AMD Ryzen 7 5800HS20,246530
AMD Ryzen 7 5800HS Creator Edition21,166489
AMD Ryzen 7 5800U18,573594
AMD Ryzen 7 5800X27,932296
AMD Ryzen 7 5800X3D28,282289
AMD Ryzen 7 5825U18,423599
AMD Ryzen 7 6800H23,593401
AMD Ryzen 7 6800HS22,942424
AMD Ryzen 7 6800HS Creator Edition22,313447
AMD Ryzen 7 6800U20,644513
AMD Ryzen 7 770034,626199
AMD Ryzen 7 7700X36,070189
AMD Ryzen 7 7730U18,833581
AMD Ryzen 7 7735H24,298384
AMD Ryzen 7 7735HS24,279385
AMD Ryzen 7 7735U21,594474
AMD Ryzen 7 7736U22,560440
AMD Ryzen 7 7745HX32,911216
AMD Ryzen 7 7800X3D34,412201
AMD Ryzen 7 7840H28,702278
AMD Ryzen 7 7840HS29,056272
AMD Ryzen 7 7840S25,525351
AMD Ryzen 7 7840U25,307357
AMD Ryzen 7 8700G31,976235
AMD Ryzen 7 Extreme Edition16,903662
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 170014,677763
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 1700X15,605721
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 270015,273736
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 2700U7,2151299
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 2700X16,908661
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 370022,935425
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 3700U7,4371265
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 4700G20,501519
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 4750G20,468522
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 4750GE18,448598
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 4750U15,234737
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 5750G24,453382
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 5750GE22,037456
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 584526,162337
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 5850U17,175652
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 5875U16,088704
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 6850H22,979421
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 6850HS21,998459
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 6850U20,863500
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 6860Z20,901498
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 7730U19,858542
AMD Ryzen 7 Pro 7735U20,753505
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 774535,006194
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 7840HS25,934342
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 7840U24,631379
AMD Ryzen 9 390030,823244
AMD Ryzen 9 3900X32,668224
AMD Ryzen 9 3900XT32,739222
AMD Ryzen 9 3950X38,838168
AMD Ryzen 9 4900H19,172563
AMD Ryzen 9 4900HS19,090568
AMD Ryzen 9 590034,410202
AMD Ryzen 9 5900H20,960496
AMD Ryzen 9 5900HS21,792467
AMD Ryzen 9 5900HS Creator Edition22,138453
AMD Ryzen 9 5900HX22,635437
AMD Ryzen 9 5900X39,203166
AMD Ryzen 9 5950X45,716131
AMD Ryzen 9 5980HS21,320484
AMD Ryzen 9 5980HX23,549405
AMD Ryzen 9 6900HS23,785395
AMD Ryzen 9 6900HS Creator Edition22,286450
AMD Ryzen 9 6900HX24,879369
AMD Ryzen 9 7845HX46,372125
AMD Ryzen 9 790048,909109
AMD Ryzen 9 7900X51,99794
AMD Ryzen 9 7900X3D50,54599
AMD Ryzen 9 7940H30,873242
AMD Ryzen 9 7940HS30,518253
AMD Ryzen 9 7940HX56,52078
AMD Ryzen 9 7945HX55,29382
AMD Ryzen 9 7945HX3D59,12468
AMD Ryzen 9 7950X63,02851
AMD Ryzen 9 7950X3D62,58354
AMD Ryzen 9 PRO 390031,591239
AMD Ryzen 9 PRO 594534,756196
AMD Ryzen 9 PRO 6950H22,416445
AMD Ryzen 9 PRO 6950HS22,977422
AMD Ryzen 9 PRO 7940HS28,300287
AMD Ryzen 9 PRO 794547,938115
AMD Ryzen Embedded R1305G2,9802272
AMD Ryzen Embedded R1505G3,9151934
AMD Ryzen Embedded R16003,3652109
AMD Ryzen Embedded R1606G4,1441875
AMD Ryzen Embedded R23123,8651952
AMD Ryzen Embedded R23146,0311513
AMD Ryzen Embedded R25146,9981333
AMD Ryzen Embedded R25448,4861140
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1202B3,5322046
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1404I6,0071518
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1500B4,5841773
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1500B Quad-core @ 2.20GHz5,4171623
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1605B6,7101376
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1756B8,2911162
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1807B8,5881130
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1807F7,7751217
AMD Ryzen Embedded V251613,016857
AMD Ryzen Embedded V271816,075705
AMD Ryzen Embedded V274816,706668
AMD Ryzen Embedded V3C18I15,541723
AMD Ryzen Embedded V3C4818,361604
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 1900X16,792665
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 192022,066454
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 1920X23,043417
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 1950X27,619301
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 2920X25,117363
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 2950X29,394268
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 2970WX29,949262
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 2990WX32,533227
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 2990X27,606304
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 3960X54,89583
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 3970X63,26850
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 3990X80,90326
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 7960X82,41622
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 7970X99,0478
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 7980X133,9053
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 3945WX33,514211
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 3955WX40,374157
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 3975WX62,89353
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 3995WX83,56220
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5945WX40,608155
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5955WX50,358100
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5965WX66,58244
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5975WX75,78431
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5995WX92,91412
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 7945WX50,83597
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 7955WX61,07359
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 7965WX84,34018
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 7975WX96,9729
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 7985WX137,1392
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 7995WX154,2931
AMD Ryzen Z118,722588
AMD Ryzen Z1 Extreme25,539350
AMD Sempron 1305114089
AMD Sempron 1404864111
AMD Sempron 1455064096
AMD Sempron 1505973980
AMD Sempron 200U1254576
AMD Sempron 210U2674372
AMD Sempron 2200+1844498
AMD Sempron 2300+2074459
AMD Sempron 2401,2783262
AMD Sempron 2400+2054463
AMD Sempron 2500+2074458
AMD Sempron 2600+2534389
AMD Sempron 2650 APU5614033
AMD Sempron 2800+2434405
AMD Sempron 3000+2864345
AMD Sempron 3100+2984328
AMD Sempron 3200+2514394
AMD Sempron 3300+3154306
AMD Sempron 3400+2924336
AMD Sempron 3500+2324429
AMD Sempron 3600+3644237
AMD Sempron 3800+3604241
AMD Sempron 3850 APU1,1423391
AMD Sempron Dual Core 21005334060
AMD Sempron Dual Core 22005634027
AMD Sempron Dual Core 23005554040
AMD Sempron LE-11003154303
AMD Sempron LE-11502514392
AMD Sempron LE-12003494251
AMD Sempron LE-12503014324
AMD Sempron LE-13004174178
AMD Sempron M1003384269
AMD Sempron M1202474398
AMD Sempron SI-402884343
AMD Sempron SI-422454401
AMD Sempron X2 1808263717
AMD Sempron X2 1908793651
AMD Sempron X2 198 Dual-Core9303610
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MK-363344280
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MK-383624239
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-282544387
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-302774359
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-322854347
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-343194295
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-373344278
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-403364272
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-424004201
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-443844224
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MT-302464399
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MT-322864344
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MT-342794356
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MT-372744363
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-504744122
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-525344059
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-565194077
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-584364153
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-606393937
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-626493926
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-646753898
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-666963866
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-688663668
AMD Turion Dual-Core RM-705614031
AMD Turion Dual-Core RM-726493928
AMD Turion Dual-Core RM-745883995
AMD Turion Dual-Core RM-756593915
AMD Turion II Dual-Core Mobile M5007563798
AMD Turion II Dual-Core Mobile M5208433692
AMD Turion II Dual-Core Mobile M5409123624
AMD Turion II N530 Dual-Core8553678
AMD Turion II N550 Dual-Core8773655
AMD Turion II Neo K625 Dual-Core6183958
AMD Turion II Neo K685 Dual-Core6843885
AMD Turion II Neo N40L Dual-Core6023972
AMD Turion II Neo N54L Dual-Core8533680
AMD Turion II P520 Dual-Core8013740
AMD Turion II P540 Dual-Core9873558
AMD Turion II P560 Dual-Core8783652
AMD Turion II Ultra Dual-Core Mobile M6009553587
AMD Turion II Ultra Dual-Core Mobile M6208143724
AMD Turion II Ultra Dual-Core Mobile M6401,0343501
AMD Turion II Ultra Dual-Core Mobile M6601,0113526
AMD Turion Neo X2 Dual Core L6254324157
AMD Turion X2 Dual Core L5106033971
AMD Turion X2 Dual Core Mobile RM-704974104
AMD Turion X2 Dual Core Mobile RM-766913872
AMD Turion X2 Dual-Core Mobile RM-706123963
AMD Turion X2 Dual-Core Mobile RM-726533921
AMD Turion X2 Dual-Core Mobile RM-746553919
AMD Turion X2 Dual-Core Mobile RM-757083852
AMD Turion X2 Dual-Core Mobile RM-767993745
AMD Turion X2 Dual-Core Mobile RM-776353943
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-805064095
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-827333828
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-848023739
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-858283715
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-866953868
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-876893877
AMD TurionX2 Dual Core Mobile RM-705364058
AMD TurionX2 Dual Core Mobile RM-724714124
AMD TurionX2 Ultra DualCore Mobile ZM-858413696
AMD TurionX2 Ultra DualCore Mobile ZM-875993976
AMD V1051844497
AMD V1203524249
AMD V1403974208
AMD V1603374270
AMD Z-013054321
AMD Z-60 APU2624380
Amlogic6263948
Amlogic AMLT9821,0473488
ap2015654024
Apple A11 Bionic4,4021815
Apple A12 Bionic4,9361715
Apple A12X Bionic10,986958
Apple A12Z Bionic9,3651069
Apple A13 Bionic5,6441575
Apple A14 Bionic8,5401134
Apple A15 Bionic9,8971029
Apple A16 Bionic11,112948
Apple A17 Pro12,217892
Apple A81,5403080
Apple A8X2,3702554
Apple A92,0592741
Apple A9X2,5182478
Apple M1 8 Core 3200 MHz14,186795
Apple M1 Max 10 Core 3200 MHz22,013458
Apple M1 Pro 10 Core 3200 MHz21,793466
Apple M1 Pro 8 Core 3200 MHz17,124655
Apple M1 Ultra 20 Core40,894153
Apple M2 8 Core 3500 MHz15,385728
Apple M2 Max 12 Core 3680 MHz26,240335
Apple M2 Pro 10 Core 3480 MHz21,541476
Apple M2 Pro 12 Core 3480 MHz26,250334
Apple M2 Ultra 24 Core48,773110
Apple M3 8 Core18,930577
Apple M3 Max 14 Core35,444191
Apple M3 Max 16 Core39,997160
Apple M3 Pro 11 Core23,836394
Apple M3 Pro 12 Core26,922324
ARM - 32 Core 2911 MHz8,1321183
ARM - 32 Core 3300 MHz8,7321119
ARM - 8 Core 1766 MHz4,0801895
ARM - 8 Core 2424 MHz8,6101129
ARM ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 4 Core 1800 MHz8433694
ARM ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 4 Core 2065 MHz9843559
ARM ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 4 Core 1200 MHz4034195
ARM ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 4 Core 1400 MHz3994206
ARM ARMv8 rev 1 (v8l) 6 Core 1510 MHz2,5722451
ARM Cortex-A15 4 Core 1400 MHz1,2273311
ARM Cortex-A15 4 Core 1500 MHz1,3043241
ARM Cortex-A15 4 Core 2000 MHz9233617
ARM Cortex-A15 8 Core 1400 MHz1,1603374
ARM Cortex-A17 4 Core 1800 MHz7733773
ARM Cortex-A35 4 Core 1200 MHz3294288
ARM Cortex-A35 4 Core 1296 MHz3344279
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1000 MHz2484396
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1008 MHz3084315
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1152 MHz3444255
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1199 MHz4074189
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1200 MHz2864346
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1296 MHz4214171
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1300 MHz4644132
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1333 MHz2074457
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1368 MHz3224293
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1392 MHz4174177
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1400 MHz3064318
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1500 MHz4574139
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1512 MHz4704126
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1536 MHz2084456
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1600 MHz4534144
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1608 MHz4624135
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1704 MHz5564038
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1800 MHz5084092
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1908 MHz6383938
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 2016 MHz5004099
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 600 MHz2204444
ARM Cortex-A53 6 Core 1896 MHz1,8512868
ARM Cortex-A53 8 Core 1512 MHz6813890
ARM Cortex-A55 4 Core 1416 MHz5004101
ARM Cortex-A55 4 Core 1800 MHz6233952
ARM Cortex-A55 4 Core 1992 MHz7073854
ARM Cortex-A55 4 Core 2100 MHz7073855
ARM Cortex-A55 4 Core 2124 MHz7423818
ARM Cortex-A57 2 Core 1479 MHz3184298
ARM Cortex-A57 4 Core 1479 MHz9513592
ARM Cortex-A57 4 Core 1734 MHz1,1703365
ARM Cortex-A57 4 Core 1912 MHz1,0073533
ARM Cortex-A57 4 Core 2014 MHz1,2163324
ARM Cortex-A57 4 Core 2091 MHz1,3073239
ARM Cortex-A57 8 Core 1500 MHz1,0223511
ARM Cortex-A57 8 Core 1766 MHz3,7661981
ARM Cortex-A7 2 Core 1080 MHz1424556
ARM Cortex-A7 2 Core 960 MHz1104594
ARM Cortex-A7 2 Core 996 MHz1384562
ARM Cortex-A7 4 Core 1008 MHz2694369
ARM Cortex-A7 4 Core 1200 MHz2704366
ARM Cortex-A7 4 Core 1296 MHz2254436
ARM Cortex-A7 4 Core 1300 MHz3414259
ARM Cortex-A7 4 Core 1368 MHz3544248
ARM Cortex-A7 4 Core 900 MHz2284433
ARM Cortex-A72 16 Core 2200 MHz5,4701611
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1000 MHz6083967
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1200 MHz1744514
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1416 MHz9273614
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1500 MHz6413935
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1600 MHz6673909
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1700 MHz5744012
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1750 MHz3354276
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1800 MHz7093850
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1850 MHz1994467
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1900 MHz7633788
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 2000 MHz7753770
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 2100 MHz6743902
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 2200 MHz8343711
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 2300 MHz8703663
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 2394 MHz1,2543284
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 2400 MHz1,2953246
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 2800 MHz3144307
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 800 MHz2794355
ARM Cortex-A72 6 Core 1008 MHz7123848
ARM Cortex-A72 6 Core 1416 MHz1,0593474
ARM Cortex-A72 6 Core 1512 MHz1,1833355
ARM Cortex-A73 4 Core 2100 MHz1,1853351
ARM Cortex-A73 6 Core 1992 MHz1,3113237
ARM Cortex-A73 6 Core 2016 MHz1,4283156
ARM Cortex-A76 4 Core 2400 MHz2,1392696
ARM Cortex-A76 4 Core 2600 MHz2,3162593
ARM Cortex-A76 4 Core 2700 MHz2,3732551
ARM Cortex-A76 4 Core 2800 MHz2,4572509
ARM Cortex-A76 4 Core 2900 MHz2,4732498
ARM Cortex-A76 4 Core 3000 MHz2,5272473
ARM Cortex-A76 4 Core 3200 MHz2,5522458
ARM Cortex-A76 4 Core 3300 MHz2,4932488
ARM Cortex-A76 4 Core 3400 MHz2,5802443
ARM Cortex-A78 4 Core 2000 MHz3,0892220
ARM D2000/8 8 Core 2300 MHz2,6742395
ARM Falkor V1/Kryo 8 Core 1900 MHz1,6522994
ARM Firestorm 4 Core 2064 MHz7,8041215
ARM Firestorm 8 Core 2064 MHz6,7751366
ARM Firestorm-M1 4 Core 2064 MHz7,6671229
ARM FT-2000/4 4 Core 2200 MHz8813650
ARM Kryo-4XX-Gold 8 Core 1804 MHz2,5312469
ARM Neoverse-N1 128 Core 2800 MHz43,111140
ARM Neoverse-N1 128 Core 3000 MHz46,480123
ARM Neoverse-N1 32 Core 1700 MHz11,820911
ARM Neoverse-N1 64 Core 0 MHz28,064290
ARM Neoverse-N1 64 Core 2200 MHz18,803584
ARM Neoverse-N1 80 Core 2600 MHz18,823583
ARM Neoverse-N1 80 Core 2800 MHz11,755914
ARM Neoverse-N1 80 Core 3000 MHz36,435186
ARM phytium FT1500a 4 Core 2000 MHz1,5793038
ARM Phytium,D2000/8 8 Core 2000 MHz2,4092534
ARM Phytium,D2000/8 8 Core 2300 MHz2,6712396
ARM Phytium,D2000/8 E8C 8 Core 2300 MHz2,1562688
ARM Phytium,FT-2000/4 8 Core 2300 MHz2,7202370
ARM X-Gene 32 Core 3000 MHz8,2021173
ARM X-Gene 32 Core 3300 MHz8,6841121
ASUS Tinker Board 2/2S1,7712923
Athlon 64 Dual Core 3800+7363824
Athlon 64 Dual Core 5000+8503683
Athlon 64 Dual Core 5600+8753656
Athlon Dual Core 4050e6703905
Athlon Dual Core 4450e6813891
Athlon Dual Core 4850e7693779
BCM27118523682
BCM28351,2393294
Broadcom STB (Flattened Device Tree)6463930
Celeron Dual-Core T3000 @ 1.80GHz6873881
Celeron Dual-Core T3100 @ 1.90GHz5993977
Celeron Dual-Core T3300 @ 2.00GHz6203956
Celeron Dual-Core T3500 @ 2.10GHz7523804
CentaurHauls @2000MHz6,5491403
CentaurHauls @2500MHz8,0461194
DG1301SML87HY3,6242024
DO-Regular1,0103527
Dual-Core AMD Opteron 1220 SE7483810
Generic DT based system6003974
Giada JHS558 (Android)2,0222757
Google GS2017,3691277
Google R11 BtWifi Evt1.11874493
Google Tensor6,7081377
Google Tensor G38,1421181
Grandstream GXV3480 Video Phone1,0783457
Hardkernel ODROID-N2Plus2,1152705
Haydn based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83505,3591635
hi6210sft7963747
High Performance Datacenter v1,6103017
HiSilicon Kirin6,2831456
HiSilicon Kirin 6591,8932841
Hisilicon Kirin 9301,4153168
Hisilicon Kirin 9351,2913251
HiSilicon Kirin 9502,4572508
Hisilicon Kirin 9552,9362292
HiSilicon Kirin 9602,8092342
HiSilicon Kirin 9702,9082306
Hisilicon Kirin 9903,9131937
Hisilicon Kirin7102,4322521
Hisilicon Kirin8102,9452290
Hisilicon Kirin8203,8931942
Hisilicon Kirin90005,0831693
Hisilicon Kirin9702,6812390
Hisilicon Kirin9804,3491832
Hisilicon Kirin9854,1621869
HP Hexa-Core 2.0GHz1,7412942
Hygon C86 3185 8-core9,6271049
Hygon C86 3250 8-core11,114947
Hygon C86 7255 16-core18,831582
Intel 2.80GHz3414258
Intel 3007,1421305
Intel Atom 230 @ 1.60GHz1694518
Intel Atom 330 @ 1.60GHz3634238
Intel Atom C11103,1702188
Intel Atom C2338 @ 1.74GHz5843999
Intel Atom C2350 @ 1.74GHz5204075
Intel Atom C2358 @ 1.74GHz5784007
Intel Atom C2538 @ 2.40GHz9603582
Intel Atom C2550 @ 2.40GHz1,4223162
Intel Atom C2558 @ 2.40GHz1,4243160
Intel Atom C2750 @ 2.40GHz2,7672356
Intel Atom C2750 @ 2.41GHz2,1742675
Intel Atom C2758 @ 2.40GHz2,3502568
Intel Atom C3338 @ 1.50GHz1,0283506
Intel Atom C3508 @ 1.60GHz1,7962904
Intel Atom C3538 @ 2.10GHz1,8892844
Intel Atom C3558 @ 2.20GHz2,4172530
Intel Atom C3758 @ 2.20GHz4,6141766
Intel Atom C3758R @ 2.40GHz5,1311681
Intel Atom C3858 @ 2.00GHz4,7071747
Intel Atom C3958 @ 2.00GHz4,2811843
Intel Atom C51258,6311124
Intel Atom D2500 @ 1.86GHz2334426
Intel Atom D2550 @ 1.86GHz4344154
Intel Atom D2560 @ 2.00GHz4334155
Intel Atom D2700 @ 2.13GHz4674130
Intel Atom D2701 @ 2.13GHz5114088
Intel Atom D410 @ 1.66GHz1804504
Intel Atom D425 @ 1.80GHz1994469
Intel Atom D510 @ 1.66GHz4064191
Intel Atom D525 @ 1.80GHz3984207
Intel Atom E3805 @ 1.33GHz4064190
Intel Atom E3815 @ 1.46GHz1844494
Intel Atom E3825 @ 1.33GHz3784228
Intel Atom E3826 @ 1.46GHz3044322
Intel Atom E3827 @ 1.74GHz4634134
Intel Atom E3840 @ 1.91GHz7043859
Intel Atom E3845 @ 1.91GHz1,0583476
Intel Atom E3900 @ 1.60GHz1,9532793
Intel Atom N2100 @ 1.60GHz1884490
Intel Atom N2600 @ 1.60GHz3604242
Intel Atom N270 @ 1.60GHz1754511
Intel Atom N280 @ 1.66GHz1754512
Intel Atom N2800 @ 1.86GHz4444148
Intel Atom N435 @ 1.33GHz1534543
Intel Atom N450 @ 1.66GHz2034465
Intel Atom N455 @ 1.66GHz1934484
Intel Atom N470 @ 1.83GHz2244439
Intel Atom N475 @ 1.83GHz1794506
Intel Atom N550 @ 1.50GHz2834350
Intel Atom N570 @ 1.66GHz3414260
Intel Atom S1260 @ 2.00GHz5264070
Intel Atom T5700 @ 1.70GHz2,3632562
Intel Atom x5-E3930 @ 1.30GHz9283612
Intel Atom x5-E3940 @ 1.60GHz1,9732783
Intel Atom x5-E8000 @ 1.04GHz9433600
Intel Atom x5-Z8300 @ 1.44GHz8143725
Intel Atom x5-Z8330 @ 1.44GHz8113727
Intel Atom x5-Z8350 @ 1.44GHz8913643
Intel Atom x5-Z8500 @ 1.44GHz1,2373299
Intel Atom x5-Z8550 @ 1.44GHz1,1603373
Intel Atom x6211E @ 1.20GHz1,6952968
Intel Atom x6211E @ 1.30GHz1,8332877
Intel Atom x6214RE @ 1.40GHz1,1093423
Intel Atom x6413E @ 1.50GHz3,8641953
Intel Atom x6414RE @ 1.50GHz1,5443077
Intel Atom x6425E @ 2.00GHz4,0441908
Intel Atom x6425RE @ 1.90GHz3,0172253
Intel Atom x6427FE @ 1.90GHz3,1962178
Intel Atom x7-E3950 @ 1.60GHz2,1242701
Intel Atom x7-Z8700 @ 1.60GHz1,3363217
Intel Atom x7-Z8750 @ 1.60GHz1,2743264
Intel Atom x7425E5,7771541
Intel Atom Z2760 @ 1.80GHz2984327
Intel Atom Z3530 @ 1.33GHz5654023
Intel Atom Z3560 @ 1.00GHz7493807
Intel Atom Z3560 @ 1.83GHz6903874
Intel Atom Z3580 @ 1.33GHz8023738
Intel Atom Z3735D @ 1.33GHz7613792
Intel Atom Z3735E @ 1.33GHz5574036
Intel Atom Z3735F @ 1.33GHz5394053
Intel Atom Z3735G @ 1.33GHz7723777
Intel Atom Z3736F @ 1.33GHz5034097
Intel Atom Z3740 @ 1.33GHz6343944
Intel Atom Z3740D @ 1.33GHz6143962
Intel Atom Z3745 @ 1.33GHz6213954
Intel Atom Z3745D @ 1.33GHz5993979
Intel Atom Z3770 @ 1.46GHz7363825
Intel Atom Z3770D @ 1.49GHz4884109
Intel Atom Z3775 @ 1.46GHz7033861
Intel Atom Z3775D @ 1.49GHz7943752
Intel Atom Z3795 @ 1.60GHz1,1883348
Intel Atom Z520 @ 1.33GHz1224579
Intel Atom Z530 @ 1.60GHz1834500
Intel Atom Z670 @ 1.50GHz1584534
Intel CC150 @ 3.50GHz11,745915
Intel Celeron 1.70GHz1014598
Intel Celeron 1.80GHz964601
Intel Celeron 1000M @ 1.80GHz1,0743459
Intel Celeron 1000MHz1394559
Intel Celeron 1005M @ 1.90GHz1,1043430
Intel Celeron 1007U @ 1.50GHz8333712
Intel Celeron 1017U @ 1.60GHz8883646
Intel Celeron 1019Y @ 1.00GHz5764011
Intel Celeron 1020E @ 2.20GHz1,4063179
Intel Celeron 1020M @ 2.10GHz1,2753263
Intel Celeron 1037U @ 1.80GHz9893556
Intel Celeron 1047UE @ 1.40GHz7483808
Intel Celeron 1100MHz1134592
Intel Celeron 1200MHz1594533
Intel Celeron 2.00GHz1254575
Intel Celeron 2.13GHz1664522
Intel Celeron 2.20GHz1394561
Intel Celeron 2.26GHz1824503
Intel Celeron 2.30GHz1484549
Intel Celeron 2.40GHz1434555
Intel Celeron 2.50GHz1644525
Intel Celeron 2.53GHz2224440
Intel Celeron 2.60GHz1434554
Intel Celeron 2.66GHz1314570
Intel Celeron 2.70GHz1594532
Intel Celeron 2.80GHz1904489
Intel Celeron 2.93GHz2304431
Intel Celeron 2000E @ 2.20GHz1,6073020
Intel Celeron 2002E @ 1.50GHz1,0913439
Intel Celeron 215 @ 1.33GHz1744515
Intel Celeron 220 @ 1.20GHz2094454
Intel Celeron 2950M @ 2.00GHz1,2293305
Intel Celeron 2955U @ 1.40GHz8723660
Intel Celeron 2957U @ 1.40GHz8613674
Intel Celeron 2961Y @ 1.10GHz6843884
Intel Celeron 2970M @ 2.20GHz1,5013105
Intel Celeron 2980U @ 1.60GHz1,0563481
Intel Celeron 2981U @ 1.60GHz9913551
Intel Celeron 3.06GHz3074316
Intel Celeron 3.20GHz2674373
Intel Celeron 3.33GHz2634378
Intel Celeron 3205U @ 1.50GHz9473596
Intel Celeron 3215U @ 1.70GHz1,1233407
Intel Celeron 3755U @ 1.70GHz1,1823356
Intel Celeron 3765U @ 1.90GHz1,2523286
Intel Celeron 3855U @ 1.60GHz1,2743267
Intel Celeron 3865U @ 1.80GHz1,3163234
Intel Celeron 3867U @ 1.80GHz1,4603130
Intel Celeron 3955U @ 2.00GHz1,5073100
Intel Celeron 3965U @ 2.20GHz1,7432940
Intel Celeron 3965Y @ 1.50GHz1,1943345
Intel Celeron 420 @ 1.60GHz2354421
Intel Celeron 4205U @ 1.80GHz1,3603205
Intel Celeron 430 @ 1.80GHz2804354
Intel Celeron 4305U @ 2.20GHz1,8072895
Intel Celeron 4305UE @ 2.00GHz1,6992965
Intel Celeron 440 @ 2.00GHz3684235
Intel Celeron 450 @ 2.20GHz4154182
Intel Celeron 5205U @ 1.90GHz1,4593131
Intel Celeron 530 @ 1.73GHz2684371
Intel Celeron 540 @ 1.86GHz3054319
Intel Celeron 550 @ 2.00GHz3194297
Intel Celeron 560 @ 2.13GHz3394265
Intel Celeron 570 @ 2.26GHz3444257
Intel Celeron 6305 @ 1.80GHz2,1052712
Intel Celeron 6305E @ 1.80GHz1,9812780
Intel Celeron 6600HE @ 2.60GHz3,2862139
Intel Celeron 723 @ 1.20GHz2134451
Intel Celeron 73052,4332520
Intel Celeron 7305E2,6652399
Intel Celeron 743 @ 1.30GHz2754361
Intel Celeron 807 @ 1.50GHz3924218
Intel Celeron 807UE @ 1.00GHz2414409
Intel Celeron 827E @ 1.40GHz3714233
Intel Celeron 847 @ 1.10GHz4834117
Intel Celeron 847E @ 1.10GHz5843998
Intel Celeron 857 @ 1.20GHz5694017
Intel Celeron 867 @ 1.30GHz5624030
Intel Celeron 877 @ 1.40GHz6753899
Intel Celeron 887 @ 1.50GHz7543801
Intel Celeron 900 @ 2.20GHz3954212
Intel Celeron 925 @ 2.30GHz4774121
Intel Celeron @ 1.30GHz5724014
Intel Celeron B710 @ 1.60GHz1064595
Intel Celeron B800 @ 1.50GHz6523922
Intel Celeron B810 @ 1.60GHz7753771
Intel Celeron B815 @ 1.60GHz7233838
Intel Celeron B820 @ 1.70GHz8153723
Intel Celeron B830 @ 1.80GHz8433693
Intel Celeron B840 @ 1.90GHz1,0153520
Intel Celeron D 347 @ 3.06GHz2324427
Intel Celeron D 352 @ 3.20GHz2744365
Intel Celeron D 356 @ 3.33GHz2514393
Intel Celeron D 360 @ 3.46GHz3724232
Intel Celeron D 420 @ 1.60GHz3134308
Intel Celeron E1200 @ 1.60GHz5514042
Intel Celeron E1400 @ 2.00GHz7353827
Intel Celeron E1500 @ 2.20GHz6263949
Intel Celeron E1600 @ 2.40GHz8403699
Intel Celeron E3200 @ 2.40GHz8393702
Intel Celeron E3300 @ 2.50GHz7953751
Intel Celeron E3400 @ 2.60GHz8443691
Intel Celeron E3500 @ 2.70GHz9353604
Intel Celeron G1101 @ 2.27GHz1,0863446
Intel Celeron G1610 @ 2.60GHz1,5143098
Intel Celeron G1610T @ 2.30GHz1,3933183
Intel Celeron G1620 @ 2.70GHz1,5563061
Intel Celeron G1620T @ 2.40GHz1,5413079
Intel Celeron G1630 @ 2.80GHz1,7072960
Intel Celeron G1820 @ 2.70GHz1,7072961
Intel Celeron G1820T @ 2.40GHz1,6313003
Intel Celeron G1820TE @ 2.20GHz1,0203512
Intel Celeron G1830 @ 2.80GHz1,5603057
Intel Celeron G1840 @ 2.80GHz1,7652929
Intel Celeron G1840T @ 2.50GHz1,5763042
Intel Celeron G1850 @ 2.90GHz1,9152823
Intel Celeron G3900 @ 2.80GHz2,1752674
Intel Celeron G3900E @ 2.40GHz2,0342749
Intel Celeron G3900T @ 2.60GHz2,0892722
Intel Celeron G3900TE @ 2.30GHz1,8502869
Intel Celeron G3920 @ 2.90GHz2,3582565
Intel Celeron G3930 @ 2.90GHz2,2332642
Intel Celeron G3930T @ 2.70GHz2,0402747
Intel Celeron G3930TE @ 2.70GHz2,2182653
Intel Celeron G3950 @ 3.00GHz2,3222586
Intel Celeron G440 @ 1.60GHz4254166
Intel Celeron G460 @ 1.80GHz4694127
Intel Celeron G465 @ 1.90GHz5474048
Intel Celeron G470 @ 2.00GHz5684019
Intel Celeron G4900 @ 3.10GHz2,4412514
Intel Celeron G4900T @ 2.90GHz2,2312644
Intel Celeron G4920 @ 3.20GHz2,5002483
Intel Celeron G4930 @ 3.20GHz2,5852439
Intel Celeron G4930T @ 3.00GHz2,2972606
Intel Celeron G4950 @ 3.30GHz2,7142375
Intel Celeron G530 @ 2.40GHz1,1173416
Intel Celeron G530T @ 2.00GHz1,0563479
Intel Celeron G540 @ 2.50GHz1,1723363
Intel Celeron G540T @ 2.10GHz1,1373398
Intel Celeron G550 @ 2.60GHz1,2503288
Intel Celeron G550T @ 2.20GHz1,1023431
Intel Celeron G555 @ 2.70GHz1,3883186
Intel Celeron G5900 @ 3.40GHz2,6432410
Intel Celeron G5900T @ 3.20GHz2,6202423
Intel Celeron G5905 @ 3.50GHz2,8082343
Intel Celeron G5905T @ 3.30GHz2,1002713
Intel Celeron G5920 @ 3.50GHz2,4822492
Intel Celeron G5925 @ 3.60GHz2,8412330
Intel Celeron G69004,5511780
Intel Celeron G6900T4,0031916
Intel Celeron G6900TE2,3732552
Intel Celeron J1750 @ 2.41GHz5953982
Intel Celeron J1800 @ 2.41GHz5784006
Intel Celeron J1850 @ 1.99GHz9423601
Intel Celeron J1900 @ 1.99GHz1,1503384
Intel Celeron J3060 @ 1.60GHz6653912
Intel Celeron J3160 @ 1.60GHz1,2653276
Intel Celeron J3355 @ 2.00GHz1,1973339
Intel Celeron J3455 @ 1.50GHz2,2542625
Intel Celeron J3455E @ 1.50GHz2,1932666
Intel Celeron J4005 @ 2.00GHz1,5853033
Intel Celeron J4025 @ 2.00GHz1,5733045
Intel Celeron J4105 @ 1.50GHz2,9022308
Intel Celeron J4115 @ 1.80GHz2,6872387
Intel Celeron J4125 @ 2.00GHz2,9632280
Intel Celeron J6412 @ 2.00GHz3,8471957
Intel Celeron J6413 @ 1.80GHz4,3781826
Intel Celeron M 1.00GHz1494548
Intel Celeron M 1.30GHz2054460
Intel Celeron M 1.50GHz2164447
Intel Celeron M 1.60GHz1904488
Intel Celeron M 1.70GHz2524390
Intel Celeron M 1300MHz1974472
Intel Celeron M 1500MHz2174446
Intel Celeron M 360 1.40GHz2214442
Intel Celeron M 410 @ 1.46GHz1234577
Intel Celeron M 420 @ 1.60GHz1394560
Intel Celeron M 430 @ 1.73GHz1694519
Intel Celeron M 440 @ 1.86GHz1694517
Intel Celeron M 443 @ 1.20GHz1254574
Intel Celeron M 450 @ 2.00GHz2304432
Intel Celeron M 520 @ 1.60GHz2154448
Intel Celeron M 530 @ 1.73GHz2914340
Intel Celeron M 723 @ 1.20GHz2674374
Intel Celeron M 900MHz1234578
Intel Celeron N2805 @ 1.46GHz3354277
Intel Celeron N2806 @ 1.60GHz4854113
Intel Celeron N2807 @ 1.58GHz5004100
Intel Celeron N2808 @ 1.58GHz5104091
Intel Celeron N2810 @ 2.00GHz4204174
Intel Celeron N2815 @ 1.86GHz4954106
Intel Celeron N2820 @ 2.13GHz5024098
Intel Celeron N2830 @ 2.16GHz5494044
Intel Celeron N2840 @ 2.16GHz5903992
Intel Celeron N2910 @ 1.60GHz7733775
Intel Celeron N2920 @ 1.86GHz9503593
Intel Celeron N2930 @ 1.83GHz1,0133524
Intel Celeron N2940 @ 1.83GHz1,0403494
Intel Celeron N3000 @ 1.04GHz6163960
Intel Celeron N3010 @ 1.04GHz5953983
Intel Celeron N3050 @ 1.60GHz5903993
Intel Celeron N3060 @ 1.60GHz6583916
Intel Celeron N3150 @ 1.60GHz1,1963343
Intel Celeron N3160 @ 1.60GHz1,1773360
Intel Celeron N3350 @ 1.10GHz1,1093422
Intel Celeron N3450 @ 1.10GHz1,9872775
Intel Celeron N4000 @ 1.10GHz1,4183164
Intel Celeron N4000C @ 1.10GHz1,3973181
Intel Celeron N4020 @ 1.10GHz1,5483073
Intel Celeron N4020C @ 1.10GHz1,5533066
Intel Celeron N4100 @ 1.10GHz2,4342519
Intel Celeron N4120 @ 1.10GHz2,5192476
Intel Celeron N4500 @ 1.10GHz2,0062766
Intel Celeron N4505 @ 2.00GHz2,2852611
Intel Celeron N5095 @ 2.00GHz4,1061885
Intel Celeron N5095A @ 2.00GHz4,1261877
Intel Celeron N5100 @ 1.10GHz3,3062133
Intel Celeron N5105 @ 2.00GHz4,0601902
Intel Celeron N6210 @ 1.20GHz1,9002837
Intel Celeron N6211 @ 1.20GHz2,2452632
Intel Celeron P4500 @ 1.87GHz8483686
Intel Celeron P4505 @ 1.87GHz6893876
Intel Celeron P4600 @ 2.00GHz8633670
Intel Celeron SU2300 @ 1.20GHz4824118
Intel Celeron T1600 @ 1.66GHz5624029
Intel Celeron U1900 @ 1.99GHz1,0283507
Intel Celeron U3400 @ 1.07GHz5164083
Intel Celeron U3600 @ 1.20GHz5794003
Intel Core 5 120U17,292646
Intel Core 860 @ 2.80GHz2,7542363
Intel Core Duo L2300 @ 1.50GHz3874221
Intel Core Duo L2400 @ 1.66GHz3484252
Intel Core Duo L2500 @ 1.83GHz4044194
Intel Core Duo T2050 @ 1.60GHz3254292
Intel Core Duo T2250 @ 1.73GHz3504250
Intel Core Duo T2300 @ 1.66GHz3264290
Intel Core Duo T2350 @ 1.86GHz3854222
Intel Core Duo T2400 @ 1.83GHz3614240
Intel Core Duo T2450 @ 2.00GHz4114186
Intel Core Duo T2500 @ 2.00GHz4084188
Intel Core Duo T2600 @ 2.16GHz4564141
Intel Core Duo T2700 @ 2.33GHz4984102
Intel Core Duo U2400 @ 1.06GHz2554386
Intel Core Duo U2500 @ 1.20GHz2204443
Intel Core i3-1000NG4 @ 1.10GHz3,6452012
Intel Core i3-1005G1 @ 1.20GHz4,9591712
Intel Core i3-10100 @ 3.60GHz8,6801122
Intel Core i3-10100E @ 3.20GHz8,3651157
Intel Core i3-10100F @ 3.60GHz8,7681116
Intel Core i3-10100T @ 3.00GHz7,3111283
Intel Core i3-10100TE @ 2.30GHz6,2371465
Intel Core i3-10100Y @ 1.30GHz2,9352294
Intel Core i3-10105 @ 3.70GHz8,6201127
Intel Core i3-10105F @ 3.70GHz9,0121105
Intel Core i3-10105T @ 3.00GHz8,0291197
Intel Core i3-10110U @ 2.10GHz3,9231932
Intel Core i3-10110Y @ 1.00GHz3,2692145
Intel Core i3-10300 @ 3.70GHz9,3041076
Intel Core i3-10300T @ 3.00GHz8,0361196
Intel Core i3-10305 @ 3.80GHz9,1151096
Intel Core i3-10305T @ 3.00GHz8,1361182
Intel Core i3-10320 @ 3.80GHz10,0251019
Intel Core i3-10325 @ 3.90GHz10,2681004
Intel Core i3-11100B @ 3.60GHz11,357932
Intel Core i3-11100HE @ 2.40GHz11,289937
Intel Core i3-1110G4 @ 1.80GHz4,3901818
Intel Core i3-1115G4 @ 3.00GHz6,1221490
Intel Core i3-1115G4E @ 3.00GHz5,9121526
Intel Core i3-1115GRE @ 3.00GHz4,3221838
Intel Core i3-1125G4 @ 2.00GHz9,7051043
Intel Core i3-1210013,519828
Intel Core i3-12100E14,250794
Intel Core i3-12100F14,169796
Intel Core i3-12100T12,675874
Intel Core i3-12100TE12,526881
Intel Core i3-1210U10,641979
Intel Core i3-1215U10,889967
Intel Core i3-1215UE9,6431047
Intel Core i3-1215UL6,1611480
Intel Core i3-1220P14,493775
Intel Core i3-1220PE16,146701
Intel Core i3-1230014,720760
Intel Core i3-12300T13,251843
Intel Core i3-1305U9,4911058
Intel Core i3-1310014,739759
Intel Core i3-13100E11,650920
Intel Core i3-13100F14,666765
Intel Core i3-13100T13,210847
Intel Core i3-1315U12,715873
Intel Core i3-1315UE8,2941161
Intel Core i3-1410015,121742
Intel Core i3-14100F15,300732
Intel Core i3-2100 @ 3.10GHz1,8542864
Intel Core i3-2100T @ 2.50GHz1,4883113
Intel Core i3-2102 @ 3.10GHz2,0292752
Intel Core i3-2105 @ 3.10GHz1,8962840
Intel Core i3-21050 @ 3.10GHz2,1932667
Intel Core i3-2120 @ 3.30GHz1,9632789
Intel Core i3-2120T @ 2.60GHz1,5203092
Intel Core i3-2125 @ 3.30GHz2,0742733
Intel Core i3-2130 @ 3.40GHz2,0342750
Intel Core i3-2140 @ 3.50GHz2,3072598
Intel Core i3-2310E @ 2.10GHz1,8452872
Intel Core i3-2310M @ 2.10GHz1,2213318
Intel Core i3-2312M @ 2.10GHz1,1203412
Intel Core i3-2328M @ 2.20GHz1,2333302
Intel Core i3-2330E @ 2.20GHz1,8232881
Intel Core i3-2330M @ 2.20GHz1,2223317
Intel Core i3-2332M @ 2.20GHz1,3533210
Intel Core i3-2340UE @ 1.30GHz9763566
Intel Core i3-2348M @ 2.30GHz1,2683271
Intel Core i3-2350M @ 2.30GHz1,2463290
Intel Core i3-2357M @ 1.30GHz7883758
Intel Core i3-2365M @ 1.40GHz8283714
Intel Core i3-2367M @ 1.40GHz8393701
Intel Core i3-2370M @ 2.40GHz1,3623204
Intel Core i3-2375M @ 1.50GHz9003635
Intel Core i3-2377M @ 1.50GHz8343709
Intel Core i3-3110M @ 2.40GHz1,6393000
Intel Core i3-3120M @ 2.50GHz1,6922969
Intel Core i3-3130M @ 2.60GHz1,9002836
Intel Core i3-3210 @ 3.20GHz2,2212651
Intel Core i3-3217U @ 1.80GHz1,2203319
Intel Core i3-3217UE @ 1.60GHz1,3623203
Intel Core i3-3220 @ 3.30GHz2,2642621
Intel Core i3-3220T @ 2.80GHz1,9372806
Intel Core i3-3225 @ 3.30GHz2,2422633
Intel Core i3-3227U @ 1.90GHz1,2893253
Intel Core i3-3229Y @ 1.40GHz1,0043537
Intel Core i3-3240 @ 3.40GHz2,3172592
Intel Core i3-3240T @ 2.90GHz2,0442745
Intel Core i3-3245 @ 3.40GHz2,3632561
Intel Core i3-3250 @ 3.50GHz2,4322522
Intel Core i3-3250T @ 3.00GHz2,6502406
Intel Core i3-330E @ 2.13GHz1,2603281
Intel Core i3-330M @ 2.13GHz1,0173517
Intel Core i3-330UM @ 1.20GHz5154085
Intel Core i3-350M @ 2.27GHz1,0803454
Intel Core i3-370M @ 2.40GHz1,1453389
Intel Core i3-380M @ 2.53GHz1,2033334
Intel Core i3-380UM @ 1.33GHz7403819
Intel Core i3-390M @ 2.67GHz1,2373300
Intel Core i3-4000M @ 2.40GHz1,7722922
Intel Core i3-4005U @ 1.70GHz1,6592985
Intel Core i3-4010U @ 1.70GHz1,6542993
Intel Core i3-4010Y @ 1.30GHz1,3583207
Intel Core i3-4012Y @ 1.50GHz1,2783260
Intel Core i3-4020Y @ 1.50GHz1,4563132
Intel Core i3-4025U @ 1.90GHz1,9592792
Intel Core i3-4030U @ 1.90GHz1,8762854
Intel Core i3-4030Y @ 1.60GHz1,6542992
Intel Core i3-4100E @ 2.40GHz1,8482870
Intel Core i3-4100M @ 2.50GHz2,5102479
Intel Core i3-4110M @ 2.60GHz2,6782392
Intel Core i3-4110U @ 1.90GHz1,8602860
Intel Core i3-4120U @ 2.00GHz1,9482797
Intel Core i3-4130 @ 3.40GHz3,3222127
Intel Core i3-4130T @ 2.90GHz2,8782314
Intel Core i3-4150 @ 3.50GHz3,3882097
Intel Core i3-4150T @ 3.00GHz2,9292297
Intel Core i3-4158U @ 2.00GHz1,7182953
Intel Core i3-4160 @ 3.60GHz3,5112053
Intel Core i3-4160T @ 3.10GHz3,1222204
Intel Core i3-4170 @ 3.70GHz3,5902029
Intel Core i3-4170T @ 3.20GHz3,2152169
Intel Core i3-4330 @ 3.50GHz3,5562038
Intel Core i3-4330T @ 3.00GHz3,1152208
Intel Core i3-4330TE @ 2.40GHz2,0222756
Intel Core i3-4340 @ 3.60GHz3,5452043
Intel Core i3-4350 @ 3.60GHz3,5012057
Intel Core i3-4350T @ 3.10GHz3,1422201
Intel Core i3-4360 @ 3.70GHz3,6312022
Intel Core i3-4360T @ 3.20GHz3,2862140
Intel Core i3-4370 @ 3.80GHz3,8451958
Intel Core i3-4370T @ 3.30GHz3,3612112
Intel Core i3-4570T @ 2.90GHz3,2442153
Intel Core i3-5005U @ 2.00GHz2,0182759
Intel Core i3-5010U @ 2.10GHz2,1972663
Intel Core i3-5015U @ 2.10GHz1,8552863
Intel Core i3-5020U @ 2.20GHz2,1732677
Intel Core i3-5157U @ 2.50GHz2,5932435
Intel Core i3-530 @ 2.93GHz1,4893112
Intel Core i3-540 @ 3.07GHz1,5343082
Intel Core i3-550 @ 3.20GHz1,6093018
Intel Core i3-560 @ 3.33GHz1,7062962
Intel Core i3-6006U @ 2.00GHz2,2842613
Intel Core i3-6098P @ 3.60GHz4,0291910
Intel Core i3-6100 @ 3.70GHz4,1511872
Intel Core i3-6100E @ 2.70GHz3,3152131
Intel Core i3-6100H @ 2.70GHz3,0412244
Intel Core i3-6100T @ 3.20GHz3,6702006
Intel Core i3-6100TE @ 2.70GHz3,1522199
Intel Core i3-6100U @ 2.30GHz2,6382411
Intel Core i3-6102E @ 1.90GHz2,3492570
Intel Core i3-6157U @ 2.40GHz2,7592360
Intel Core i3-6167U @ 2.70GHz3,2552151
Intel Core i3-6300 @ 3.80GHz4,3321837
Intel Core i3-6300T @ 3.30GHz4,0031917
Intel Core i3-6320 @ 3.90GHz4,5061790
Intel Core i3-7020U @ 2.30GHz2,5742449
Intel Core i3-7100 @ 3.90GHz4,3401834
Intel Core i3-7100H @ 3.00GHz3,4302075
Intel Core i3-7100T @ 3.40GHz3,7961971
Intel Core i3-7100U @ 2.40GHz2,7202371
Intel Core i3-7101E @ 3.90GHz4,4301806
Intel Core i3-7101TE @ 3.40GHz3,9491927
Intel Core i3-7102E @ 2.10GHz2,5212475
Intel Core i3-7130U @ 2.70GHz3,0292250
Intel Core i3-7167U @ 2.80GHz3,3682104
Intel Core i3-7300 @ 4.00GHz4,5301787
Intel Core i3-7300T @ 3.50GHz4,2111860
Intel Core i3-7320 @ 4.10GHz4,8441728
Intel Core i3-7350K @ 4.20GHz4,9511714
Intel Core i3-8100 @ 3.60GHz6,1361484
Intel Core i3-8100B @ 3.60GHz6,0451509
Intel Core i3-8100T @ 3.10GHz5,2681654
Intel Core i3-8109U @ 3.00GHz4,2491856
Intel Core i3-8121U @ 2.20GHz4,3881821
Intel Core i3-8130U @ 2.20GHz3,5732034
Intel Core i3-8140U @ 2.10GHz4,2271858
Intel Core i3-8145U @ 2.10GHz3,7991969
Intel Core i3-8145UE @ 2.20GHz4,0991889
Intel Core i3-8300 @ 3.70GHz6,2991454
Intel Core i3-8300T @ 3.20GHz5,7331553
Intel Core i3-8350K @ 4.00GHz6,8621354
Intel Core i3-9100 @ 3.60GHz6,6051390
Intel Core i3-9100E @ 3.10GHz6,8681352
Intel Core i3-9100F @ 3.60GHz6,7441373
Intel Core i3-9100HL @ 1.60GHz3,0652233
Intel Core i3-9100T @ 3.10GHz5,6021585
Intel Core i3-9100TE @ 2.20GHz4,5011794
Intel Core i3-9300 @ 3.70GHz7,1371308
Intel Core i3-9300T @ 3.20GHz6,1641478
Intel Core i3-9320 @ 3.70GHz7,3581279
Intel Core i3-9350K @ 4.00GHz7,7001224
Intel Core i3-9350KF @ 4.00GHz7,5491245
Intel Core i3-N3008,4751142
Intel Core i3-N30510,0941012
Intel Core i5 750S @ 2.40GHz1,3263225
Intel Core i5 E 520 @ 2.40GHz1,6193009
Intel Core i5-10200H @ 2.40GHz8,1621179
Intel Core i5-10210U @ 1.60GHz6,2161470
Intel Core i5-10210Y @ 1.00GHz4,4441802
Intel Core i5-10300H @ 2.50GHz8,4631143
Intel Core i5-1030NG7 @ 1.10GHz5,7201556
Intel Core i5-10310U @ 1.70GHz6,4361423
Intel Core i5-1035G1 @ 1.00GHz7,4461263
Intel Core i5-1035G4 @ 1.10GHz7,9841201
Intel Core i5-1035G7 @ 1.20GHz8,3231159
Intel Core i5-1038NG7 @ 2.00GHz9,1191095
Intel Core i5-10400 @ 2.90GHz12,132896
Intel Core i5-10400F @ 2.90GHz12,215893
Intel Core i5-10400H @ 2.60GHz8,4301147
Intel Core i5-10400T @ 2.00GHz9,9061028
Intel Core i5-10500 @ 3.10GHz12,738871
Intel Core i5-10500E @ 3.10GHz10,827972
Intel Core i5-10500H @ 2.50GHz11,278938
Intel Core i5-10500T @ 2.30GHz10,0721017
Intel Core i5-10500TE @ 2.30GHz8,4491145
Intel Core i5-10505 @ 3.20GHz12,155895
Intel Core i5-10600 @ 3.30GHz13,687816
Intel Core i5-10600K @ 4.10GHz14,350784
Intel Core i5-10600KF @ 4.10GHz14,287791
Intel Core i5-10600T @ 2.40GHz11,191942
Intel Core i5-11260H @ 2.60GHz15,756715
Intel Core i5-11300H @ 3.10GHz10,985959
Intel Core i5-1130G7 @ 1.10GHz8,6271126
Intel Core i5-11320H @ 3.20GHz10,999957
Intel Core i5-1135G7 @ 2.40GHz9,8671031
Intel Core i5-11400 @ 2.60GHz17,096656
Intel Core i5-11400F @ 2.60GHz17,125654
Intel Core i5-11400H @ 2.70GHz15,783714
Intel Core i5-11400T @ 1.30GHz13,583822
Intel Core i5-1140G7 @ 1.10GHz9,4411062
Intel Core i5-1145G7 @ 2.60GHz9,9581023
Intel Core i5-1145G7E @ 2.60GHz9,6431046
Intel Core i5-1145GRE @ 2.60GHz9,4281063
Intel Core i5-11500 @ 2.70GHz17,452641
Intel Core i5-11500B @ 3.30GHz17,752628
Intel Core i5-11500H @ 2.90GHz16,190698
Intel Core i5-11500T @ 1.50GHz13,053855
Intel Core i5-1155G7 @ 2.50GHz10,2341007
Intel Core i5-11600 @ 2.80GHz18,121616
Intel Core i5-11600K @ 3.90GHz19,648547
Intel Core i5-11600KF @ 3.90GHz19,678546
Intel Core i5-11600T @ 1.70GHz14,713761
Intel Core i5-1230U10,863969
Intel Core i5-1235U13,569824
Intel Core i5-1240019,435557
Intel Core i5-12400F19,554551
Intel Core i5-12400T16,277692
Intel Core i5-1240P17,300645
Intel Core i5-1240U13,745814
Intel Core i5-12450H17,382643
Intel Core i5-12450HX18,549596
Intel Core i5-1245U13,541827
Intel Core i5-1245UE9,2831080
Intel Core i5-12490F20,570517
Intel Core i5-1250019,956537
Intel Core i5-12500E20,699509
Intel Core i5-12500H21,437481
Intel Core i5-12500T16,634671
Intel Core i5-12500TE14,568772
Intel Core i5-1250P20,312527
Intel Core i5-1250PE17,738631
Intel Core i5-1260021,307486
Intel Core i5-12600H22,721435
Intel Core i5-12600HE24,599380
Intel Core i5-12600HX24,214387
Intel Core i5-12600K27,755300
Intel Core i5-12600KF27,440308
Intel Core i5-12600T17,551634
Intel Core i5-1334U13,669819
Intel Core i5-1335U16,606675
Intel Core i5-1340025,006366
Intel Core i5-13400F25,303358
Intel Core i5-13400T20,371525
Intel Core i5-1340P19,524553
Intel Core i5-1340PE16,543679
Intel Core i5-13420H18,969573
Intel Core i5-13450HX24,885368
Intel Core i5-1345U15,278734
Intel Core i5-13490F27,617302
Intel Core i5-1350032,147231
Intel Core i5-13500E28,036292
Intel Core i5-13500H22,840429
Intel Core i5-13500HX28,472284
Intel Core i5-13500T23,411410
Intel Core i5-13500TE21,478479
Intel Core i5-1350P20,484520
Intel Core i5-1360032,801220
Intel Core i5-13600H25,480352
Intel Core i5-13600HX29,621264
Intel Core i5-13600K38,217173
Intel Core i5-13600KF38,015174
Intel Core i5-13600T26,039340
Intel Core i5-1440027,209317
Intel Core i5-14400F25,566349
Intel Core i5-1450032,318229
Intel Core i5-14500T23,439409
Intel Core i5-1460040,540156
Intel Core i5-14600K39,572162
Intel Core i5-14600KF39,160167
Intel Core i5-2300 @ 2.80GHz3,4182080
Intel Core i5-2310 @ 2.90GHz3,6382019
Intel Core i5-2320 @ 3.00GHz3,6482011
Intel Core i5-2380P @ 3.10GHz3,7971970
Intel Core i5-2390T @ 2.70GHz2,4692501
Intel Core i5-2400 @ 3.10GHz3,8661951
Intel Core i5-2400S @ 2.50GHz3,1592194
Intel Core i5-24050S @ 2.50GHz3,0612235
Intel Core i5-2405S @ 2.50GHz3,1572196
Intel Core i5-2410M @ 2.30GHz1,9412801
Intel Core i5-2415M @ 2.30GHz2,0112762
Intel Core i5-2430M @ 2.40GHz2,0052767
Intel Core i5-2435M @ 2.40GHz2,0652738
Intel Core i5-2450M @ 2.50GHz2,0682737
Intel Core i5-2450P @ 3.20GHz4,2031863
Intel Core i5-2467M @ 1.60GHz1,4463143
Intel Core i5-2500 @ 3.30GHz4,1261878
Intel Core i5-2500K @ 3.30GHz4,1201881
Intel Core i5-2500S @ 2.70GHz3,3912094
Intel Core i5-2500T @ 2.30GHz2,9292298
Intel Core i5-2510E @ 2.50GHz1,8892843
Intel Core i5-2515E @ 2.50GHz1,8822851
Intel Core i5-2520M @ 2.50GHz2,2282647
Intel Core i5-2537M @ 1.40GHz1,2023335
Intel Core i5-2540M @ 2.60GHz2,3532566
Intel Core i5-2550K @ 3.40GHz4,0251911
Intel Core i5-2557M @ 1.70GHz1,7132955
Intel Core i5-2560M @ 2.70GHz2,3972539
Intel Core i5-3170K @ 3.20GHz8,8821111
Intel Core i5-3210M @ 2.50GHz2,4702500
Intel Core i5-3230M @ 2.60GHz2,5602456
Intel Core i5-3317U @ 1.70GHz2,0092764
Intel Core i5-3320M @ 2.60GHz2,6662398
Intel Core i5-3330 @ 3.00GHz4,0911893
Intel Core i5-3330S @ 2.70GHz3,8741946
Intel Core i5-3335S @ 2.70GHz4,0741898
Intel Core i5-3337U @ 1.80GHz2,0972718
Intel Core i5-3339Y @ 1.50GHz1,5893031
Intel Core i5-3340 @ 3.10GHz4,2381857
Intel Core i5-3340M @ 2.70GHz2,6992382
Intel Core i5-3340S @ 2.80GHz3,9141935
Intel Core i5-3350P @ 3.10GHz4,2721848
Intel Core i5-3360M @ 2.80GHz2,8792313
Intel Core i5-3380M @ 2.90GHz2,9082307
Intel Core i5-3427U @ 1.80GHz2,2462631
Intel Core i5-3437U @ 1.90GHz2,3242584
Intel Core i5-3439Y @ 1.50GHz1,9072828
Intel Core i5-3450 @ 3.10GHz4,4961795
Intel Core i5-3450S @ 2.80GHz4,3751827
Intel Core i5-3470 @ 3.20GHz4,6761752
Intel Core i5-3470S @ 2.90GHz4,3871822
Intel Core i5-3470T @ 2.90GHz2,9792276
Intel Core i5-3475S @ 2.90GHz4,2501855
Intel Core i5-3550 @ 3.30GHz4,8011733
Intel Core i5-3550S @ 3.00GHz4,4551799
Intel Core i5-3570 @ 3.40GHz4,9221717
Intel Core i5-3570K @ 3.40GHz4,9551713
Intel Core i5-3570S @ 3.10GHz4,6191765
Intel Core i5-3570T @ 2.30GHz4,1071884
Intel Core i5-3610ME @ 2.70GHz2,6662397
Intel Core i5-4200H @ 2.80GHz3,1142210
Intel Core i5-4200M @ 2.50GHz2,8122341
Intel Core i5-4200U @ 1.60GHz2,1872671
Intel Core i5-4200Y @ 1.40GHz1,5583059
Intel Core i5-4202Y @ 1.60GHz1,4983108
Intel Core i5-4210H @ 2.90GHz3,0402245
Intel Core i5-4210M @ 2.60GHz2,8842310
Intel Core i5-4210U @ 1.70GHz2,3072597
Intel Core i5-4210Y @ 1.50GHz1,5773041
Intel Core i5-4220Y @ 1.60GHz1,5913029
Intel Core i5-4230U @ 1.90GHz1,8532865
Intel Core i5-4250U @ 1.30GHz2,1582686
Intel Core i5-4258U @ 2.40GHz2,6052429
Intel Core i5-4260U @ 1.40GHz2,3252583
Intel Core i5-4278U @ 2.60GHz2,8242337
Intel Core i5-4288U @ 2.60GHz2,6342413
Intel Core i5-4300M @ 2.60GHz2,9952264
Intel Core i5-4300U @ 1.90GHz2,4972486
Intel Core i5-4300Y @ 1.60GHz1,4773116
Intel Core i5-4302Y @ 1.60GHz1,5163096
Intel Core i5-4308U @ 2.80GHz2,9892269
Intel Core i5-430M @ 2.27GHz1,2003337
Intel Core i5-430UM @ 1.20GHz6273947
Intel Core i5-4310M @ 2.70GHz3,1082214
Intel Core i5-4310U @ 2.00GHz2,5422460
Intel Core i5-4330M @ 2.80GHz3,2032173
Intel Core i5-4340M @ 2.90GHz3,4712062
Intel Core i5-4350U @ 1.40GHz2,4252526
Intel Core i5-4400E @ 2.70GHz3,2512152
Intel Core i5-4402E @ 1.60GHz2,6812389
Intel Core i5-4422E @ 1.80GHz1,9072829
Intel Core i5-4430 @ 3.00GHz4,6511758
Intel Core i5-4430S @ 2.70GHz4,3071841
Intel Core i5-4440 @ 3.10GHz4,7651737
Intel Core i5-4440S @ 2.80GHz4,3851823
Intel Core i5-4460 @ 3.20GHz4,8781721
Intel Core i5-4460S @ 2.90GHz4,5841772
Intel Core i5-4460T @ 1.90GHz3,6342021
Intel Core i5-4470 @ 3.30GHz3,9711919
Intel Core i5-4470S @ 3.00GHz4,7421741
Intel Core i5-450M @ 2.40GHz1,2313303
Intel Core i5-4570 @ 3.20GHz5,2231670
Intel Core i5-4570R @ 2.70GHz4,5751775
Intel Core i5-4570S @ 2.90GHz5,0091706
Intel Core i5-4570T @ 2.90GHz3,2142170
Intel Core i5-4570TE @ 2.70GHz3,0742228
Intel Core i5-4590 @ 3.30GHz5,3681633
Intel Core i5-4590S @ 3.00GHz5,1341680
Intel Core i5-4590T @ 2.00GHz4,0771897
Intel Core i5-460M @ 2.53GHz1,3013243
Intel Core i5-4670 @ 3.40GHz5,5321600
Intel Core i5-4670K @ 3.40GHz5,5621590
Intel Core i5-4670K CPT @ 3.40GHz5,0341701
Intel Core i5-4670R @ 3.00GHz5,2331667
Intel Core i5-4670S @ 3.10GHz5,1301682
Intel Core i5-4670T @ 2.30GHz4,4331805
Intel Core i5-4690 @ 3.50GHz5,5631589
Intel Core i5-4690K @ 3.50GHz5,6871563
Intel Core i5-4690S @ 3.20GHz5,5081605
Intel Core i5-4690T @ 2.50GHz4,6541757
Intel Core i5-470UM @ 1.33GHz7783767
Intel Core i5-480M @ 2.67GHz1,3233228
Intel Core i5-5200U @ 2.20GHz2,5032481
Intel Core i5-520M @ 2.40GHz1,7182954
Intel Core i5-520UM @ 1.07GHz9083628
Intel Core i5-5250U @ 1.60GHz2,4612505
Intel Core i5-5257U @ 2.70GHz2,8182340
Intel Core i5-5287U @ 2.90GHz3,1052216
Intel Core i5-5300U @ 2.30GHz2,7342367
Intel Core i5-5350U @ 1.80GHz2,5912436
Intel Core i5-540M @ 2.53GHz1,8062896
Intel Core i5-540UM @ 1.20GHz1,0023540
Intel Core i5-5575R @ 2.80GHz5,0741695
Intel Core i5-560M @ 2.67GHz1,9062830
Intel Core i5-560UM @ 1.33GHz1,0153522
Intel Core i5-5675C @ 3.10GHz5,5461596
Intel Core i5-5675R @ 3.10GHz5,5301601
Intel Core i5-580M @ 2.67GHz1,9332810
Intel Core i5-6198DU @ 2.30GHz3,1612193
Intel Core i5-6200U @ 2.30GHz3,0002260
Intel Core i5-6260U @ 1.80GHz3,2042172
Intel Core i5-6267U @ 2.90GHz3,4102082
Intel Core i5-6287U @ 3.10GHz3,8231965
Intel Core i5-6300HQ @ 2.30GHz4,6991749
Intel Core i5-6300U @ 2.40GHz3,2412154
Intel Core i5-6350HQ @ 2.30GHz4,2551853
Intel Core i5-6360U @ 2.00GHz3,1062215
Intel Core i5-6400 @ 2.70GHz5,1671678
Intel Core i5-6400T @ 2.20GHz4,2801844
Intel Core i5-6402P @ 2.80GHz5,4361619
Intel Core i5-6440EQ @ 2.70GHz5,4191622
Intel Core i5-6440HQ @ 2.60GHz5,1021687
Intel Core i5-6442EQ @ 1.90GHz4,5481782
Intel Core i5-650 @ 3.20GHz2,2402635
Intel Core i5-6500 @ 3.20GHz5,6351577
Intel Core i5-6500T @ 2.50GHz4,7821735
Intel Core i5-6500TE @ 2.30GHz4,7241745
Intel Core i5-655K @ 3.20GHz2,0172760
Intel Core i5-660 @ 3.33GHz2,3822548
Intel Core i5-6600 @ 3.30GHz6,0371511
Intel Core i5-6600K @ 3.50GHz6,3271447
Intel Core i5-6600T @ 2.70GHz5,6741567
Intel Core i5-661 @ 3.33GHz2,4592506
Intel Core i5-670 @ 3.47GHz2,5332468
Intel Core i5-680 @ 3.60GHz2,6182424
Intel Core i5-7200U @ 2.50GHz3,3922092
Intel Core i5-7260U @ 2.20GHz3,9801918
Intel Core i5-7267U @ 3.10GHz3,6352020
Intel Core i5-7287U @ 3.30GHz3,7941972
Intel Core i5-7300HQ @ 2.50GHz5,0981690
Intel Core i5-7300U @ 2.60GHz3,6742004
Intel Core i5-7360U @ 2.30GHz3,8911943
Intel Core i5-7400 @ 3.00GHz5,4891609
Intel Core i5-7400T @ 2.40GHz4,7321743
Intel Core i5-7440EQ @ 2.90GHz5,7111558
Intel Core i5-7440HQ @ 2.80GHz5,5441597
Intel Core i5-7442EQ @ 2.10GHz4,8341731
Intel Core i5-750 @ 2.67GHz2,5302471
Intel Core i5-7500 @ 3.40GHz6,0221515
Intel Core i5-7500T @ 2.70GHz5,2511658
Intel Core i5-760 @ 2.80GHz2,6262419
Intel Core i5-7600 @ 3.50GHz6,5761395
Intel Core i5-7600K @ 3.80GHz6,7981361
Intel Core i5-7600T @ 2.80GHz5,8721532
Intel Core i5-760S @ 2.53GHz5,4401618
Intel Core i5-7640X @ 4.00GHz6,8441355
Intel Core i5-7Y54 @ 1.20GHz2,7382365
Intel Core i5-7Y57 @ 1.20GHz2,5782447
Intel Core i5-8200Y @ 1.30GHz2,2202652
Intel Core i5-8210Y @ 1.60GHz2,7802350
Intel Core i5-8250U @ 1.60GHz5,8951528
Intel Core i5-8257U @ 1.40GHz7,5981240
Intel Core i5-8259U @ 2.30GHz7,9371206
Intel Core i5-8260U @ 1.60GHz7,5911243
Intel Core i5-8265U @ 1.60GHz6,0171517
Intel Core i5-8265UC @ 1.60GHz5,0731697
Intel Core i5-8269U @ 2.60GHz8,0551192
Intel Core i5-8279U @ 2.40GHz7,4541258
Intel Core i5-8300H @ 2.30GHz7,4521260
Intel Core i5-8305G @ 2.80GHz6,9511345
Intel Core i5-8350U @ 1.70GHz6,2281468
Intel Core i5-8365U @ 1.60GHz6,2281469
Intel Core i5-8365UE @ 1.60GHz5,7111557
Intel Core i5-8400 @ 2.80GHz9,2411084
Intel Core i5-8400H @ 2.50GHz7,7181220
Intel Core i5-8400T @ 1.70GHz7,4461262
Intel Core i5-8500 @ 3.00GHz9,5811053
Intel Core i5-8500B @ 3.00GHz9,0101106
Intel Core i5-8500T @ 2.10GHz7,7121222
Intel Core i5-8600 @ 3.10GHz9,9411026
Intel Core i5-8600K @ 3.60GHz10,2071009
Intel Core i5-8600T @ 2.30GHz9,2991077
Intel Core i5-9300H @ 2.40GHz7,6341235
Intel Core i5-9300HF @ 2.40GHz7,4131270
Intel Core i5-9400 @ 2.90GHz9,3781066
Intel Core i5-9400F @ 2.90GHz9,4861060
Intel Core i5-9400H @ 2.50GHz7,9741202
Intel Core i5-9400T @ 1.80GHz8,4021153
Intel Core i5-9500 @ 3.00GHz9,8081035
Intel Core i5-9500F @ 3.00GHz10,0771016
Intel Core i5-9500T @ 2.20GHz8,1881176
Intel Core i5-9500TE @ 2.20GHz9,8481033
Intel Core i5-9600 @ 3.10GHz10,357997
Intel Core i5-9600K @ 3.70GHz10,701977
Intel Core i5-9600KF @ 3.70GHz10,728975
Intel Core i5-9600T @ 2.30GHz9,5711054
Intel Core i5-L16G7 @ 1.40GHz3,4402072
Intel Core i7-10510U @ 1.80GHz6,6261386
Intel Core i7-10510Y @ 1.20GHz5,1001689
Intel Core i7-1060NG7 @ 1.20GHz6,5881393
Intel Core i7-10610U @ 1.80GHz6,7811364
Intel Core i7-1065G7 @ 1.30GHz8,3881154
Intel Core i7-1068NG7 @ 2.30GHz9,5871051
Intel Core i7-10700 @ 2.90GHz16,510680
Intel Core i7-10700E @ 2.90GHz16,418685
Intel Core i7-10700F @ 2.90GHz16,496681
Intel Core i7-10700K @ 3.80GHz18,879580
Intel Core i7-10700KF @ 3.80GHz18,690590
Intel Core i7-10700T @ 2.00GHz12,793867
Intel Core i7-10700TE @ 2.00GHz16,332690
Intel Core i7-10710U @ 1.10GHz9,6961044
Intel Core i7-10750H @ 2.60GHz11,980903
Intel Core i7-10810U @ 1.10GHz8,2601167
Intel Core i7-10850H @ 2.70GHz11,849909
Intel Core i7-10870H @ 2.20GHz14,562773
Intel Core i7-10875H @ 2.30GHz14,972750
Intel Core i7-11370H @ 3.30GHz11,729917
Intel Core i7-11375H @ 3.30GHz11,970905
Intel Core i7-11390H @ 3.40GHz10,2671005
Intel Core i7-11600H @ 2.90GHz16,268694
Intel Core i7-1160G7 @ 1.20GHz9,2311085
Intel Core i7-1165G7 @ 2.80GHz10,327999
Intel Core i7-11700 @ 2.50GHz19,928539
Intel Core i7-11700B @ 3.20GHz22,851428
Intel Core i7-11700F @ 2.50GHz21,082492
Intel Core i7-11700K @ 3.60GHz24,679377
Intel Core i7-11700KF @ 3.60GHz24,028391
Intel Core i7-11700T @ 1.40GHz16,178700
Intel Core i7-11800H @ 2.30GHz20,701508
Intel Core i7-1180G7 @ 1.30GHz8,3281158
Intel Core i7-11850H @ 2.50GHz20,678510
Intel Core i7-11850HE @ 2.60GHz18,899579
Intel Core i7-1185G7 @ 3.00GHz10,539987
Intel Core i7-1185G7E @ 2.80GHz10,524989
Intel Core i7-1185GRE @ 2.80GHz8,2031172
Intel Core i7-1195G7 @ 2.90GHz11,004956
Intel Core i7-1250U12,237891
Intel Core i7-1255U13,784813
Intel Core i7-1260P17,219649
Intel Core i7-1260U13,937804
Intel Core i7-12650H23,205413
Intel Core i7-1265U14,068799
Intel Core i7-1265UE9,1951087
Intel Core i7-1270030,863243
Intel Core i7-12700E29,289271
Intel Core i7-12700F30,775246
Intel Core i7-12700H26,350330
Intel Core i7-12700K34,668198
Intel Core i7-12700KF34,473200
Intel Core i7-12700T22,034457
Intel Core i7-12700TE16,833664
Intel Core i7-1270P17,520636
Intel Core i7-1270PE17,960623
Intel Core i7-12800H25,008365
Intel Core i7-12800HE29,805263
Intel Core i7-12800HX32,656225
Intel Core i7-1280P20,624515
Intel Core i7-12850HX30,688247
Intel Core i7-1355U15,328731
Intel Core i7-1360P19,176562
Intel Core i7-13620H26,117338
Intel Core i7-13650HX32,111232
Intel Core i7-1365U15,275735
Intel Core i7-1365URE10,977960
Intel Core i7-1370037,918175
Intel Core i7-13700E17,832624
Intel Core i7-13700F39,366164
Intel Core i7-13700H27,600305
Intel Core i7-13700HX34,110204
Intel Core i7-13700K46,616122
Intel Core i7-13700KF46,454124
Intel Core i7-13700T27,781299
Intel Core i7-13700TE23,074416
Intel Core i7-13705H23,986392
Intel Core i7-1370P20,727506
Intel Core i7-13790F46,110127
Intel Core i7-13800H27,289315
Intel Core i7-13850HX38,558171
Intel Core i7-14650HX39,536163
Intel Core i7-1470049,575105
Intel Core i7-14700F46,905119
Intel Core i7-14700HX37,808177
Intel Core i7-14700K53,67988
Intel Core i7-14700KF53,32389
Intel Core i7-2600 @ 3.40GHz5,3361639
Intel Core i7-2600K @ 3.40GHz5,4871610
Intel Core i7-2600S @ 2.80GHz4,6491759
Intel Core i7-2610UE @ 1.50GHz1,4093173
Intel Core i7-2617M @ 1.50GHz1,6872973
Intel Core i7-2620M @ 2.70GHz2,4402515
Intel Core i7-2630QM @ 2.00GHz3,5512040
Intel Core i7-2630UM @ 1.60GHz4004200
Intel Core i7-2635QM @ 2.00GHz3,3472116
Intel Core i7-2637M @ 1.70GHz1,8312878
Intel Core i7-2640M @ 2.80GHz2,4872490
Intel Core i7-2655LE @ 2.20GHz1,9992771
Intel Core i7-2670QM @ 2.20GHz3,7641982
Intel Core i7-2675QM @ 2.20GHz3,9191933
Intel Core i7-2677M @ 1.80GHz1,9342809
Intel Core i7-2700K @ 3.50GHz5,7341552
Intel Core i7-2710QE @ 2.10GHz4,0441909
Intel Core i7-2715QE @ 2.10GHz3,2212165
Intel Core i7-2720QM @ 2.20GHz4,0231912
Intel Core i7-2760QM @ 2.40GHz4,3821824
Intel Core i7-2820QM @ 2.30GHz4,3891819
Intel Core i7-2840QM @ 2.40GHz3,8421961
Intel Core i7-2860QM @ 2.50GHz4,5521779
Intel Core i7-2920XM @ 2.50GHz4,4181813
Intel Core i7-2960XM @ 2.70GHz4,7601738
Intel Core i7-3517U @ 1.90GHz2,0392748
Intel Core i7-3517UE @ 1.70GHz2,3202589
Intel Core i7-3520M @ 2.90GHz2,8672319
Intel Core i7-3537U @ 2.00GHz2,3212588
Intel Core i7-3540M @ 3.00GHz2,9862270
Intel Core i7-3555LE @ 2.50GHz2,2382637
Intel Core i7-3610QE @ 2.30GHz5,0261703
Intel Core i7-3610QM @ 2.30GHz5,1221686
Intel Core i7-3612QE @ 2.10GHz4,9291716
Intel Core i7-3612QM @ 2.10GHz4,6711754
Intel Core i7-3615QE @ 2.30GHz5,5481594
Intel Core i7-3615QM @ 2.30GHz5,2201671
Intel Core i7-3630QM @ 2.40GHz5,1271685
Intel Core i7-3632QM @ 2.20GHz4,6731753
Intel Core i7-3635QM @ 2.40GHz4,7261744
Intel Core i7-3667U @ 2.00GHz2,4092533
Intel Core i7-3687U @ 2.10GHz2,6302414
Intel Core i7-3689Y @ 1.50GHz1,9672787
Intel Core i7-3720QM @ 2.60GHz5,6741566
Intel Core i7-3740QM @ 2.70GHz5,7061559
Intel Core i7-3770 @ 3.40GHz6,4091431
Intel Core i7-3770K @ 3.50GHz6,4671414
Intel Core i7-3770S @ 3.10GHz6,1771476
Intel Core i7-3770T @ 2.50GHz5,4441616
Intel Core i7-3820 @ 3.60GHz5,7561547
Intel Core i7-3820QM @ 2.70GHz5,6961561
Intel Core i7-3840QM @ 2.80GHz5,9161525
Intel Core i7-3920XM @ 2.90GHz5,6511573
Intel Core i7-3930K @ 3.20GHz8,2001175
Intel Core i7-3940XM @ 3.00GHz5,7441550
Intel Core i7-3960X @ 3.30GHz8,3831155
Intel Core i7-3970X @ 3.50GHz8,4081149
Intel Core i7-4500U @ 1.80GHz2,4782494
Intel Core i7-4510U @ 2.00GHz2,5862438
Intel Core i7-4550U @ 1.50GHz2,2722618
Intel Core i7-4558U @ 2.80GHz3,0522239
Intel Core i7-4560U @ 1.60GHz2,9502287
Intel Core i7-4578U @ 3.00GHz3,0872223
Intel Core i7-4600M @ 2.90GHz3,1782184
Intel Core i7-4600U @ 2.10GHz2,7122378
Intel Core i7-4610M @ 3.00GHz3,1912180
Intel Core i7-4610Y @ 1.70GHz2,4462512
Intel Core i7-4650U @ 1.70GHz2,4072536
Intel Core i7-4700EQ @ 2.40GHz5,2381666
Intel Core i7-4700HQ @ 2.40GHz5,6511572
Intel Core i7-4700MQ @ 2.40GHz5,3521637
Intel Core i7-4702HQ @ 2.20GHz5,3341641
Intel Core i7-4702MQ @ 2.20GHz5,1821676
Intel Core i7-4710HQ @ 2.50GHz5,5211602
Intel Core i7-4710MQ @ 2.50GHz5,8411535
Intel Core i7-4712HQ @ 2.30GHz5,3551636
Intel Core i7-4712MQ @ 2.30GHz5,3211642
Intel Core i7-4720HQ @ 2.60GHz5,7661545
Intel Core i7-4722HQ @ 2.40GHz5,6201582
Intel Core i7-4750HQ @ 2.00GHz5,6721568
Intel Core i7-4760HQ @ 2.10GHz6,3001453
Intel Core i7-4765T @ 2.00GHz5,0971691
Intel Core i7-4770 @ 3.40GHz7,0561318
Intel Core i7-4770HQ @ 2.20GHz6,0931496
Intel Core i7-4770K @ 3.50GHz7,1281310
Intel Core i7-4770R @ 3.20GHz6,6201388
Intel Core i7-4770S @ 3.10GHz6,7651371
Intel Core i7-4770T @ 2.50GHz5,9171524
Intel Core i7-4770TE @ 2.30GHz4,5571778
Intel Core i7-4771 @ 3.50GHz7,1301309
Intel Core i7-4785T @ 2.20GHz5,5041606
Intel Core i7-4790 @ 3.60GHz7,2631292
Intel Core i7-4790K @ 4.00GHz8,0681191
Intel Core i7-4790S @ 3.20GHz7,0051330
Intel Core i7-4790T @ 2.70GHz6,3381441
Intel Core i7-4800MQ @ 2.70GHz5,7961539
Intel Core i7-4810MQ @ 2.80GHz6,0561504
Intel Core i7-4820K @ 3.70GHz6,5271408
Intel Core i7-4850HQ @ 2.30GHz6,1231488
Intel Core i7-4860EQ @ 1.80GHz5,5001607
Intel Core i7-4860HQ @ 2.40GHz6,2421464
Intel Core i7-4870HQ @ 2.50GHz6,3351442
Intel Core i7-4900MQ @ 2.80GHz6,1081493
Intel Core i7-4910MQ @ 2.90GHz6,3301445
Intel Core i7-4930K @ 3.40GHz9,3921065
Intel Core i7-4930MX @ 3.00GHz6,4191427
Intel Core i7-4940MX @ 3.10GHz7,0881315
Intel Core i7-4960HQ @ 2.60GHz6,4951410
Intel Core i7-4960X @ 3.60GHz10,0821014
Intel Core i7-4980HQ @ 2.80GHz6,5411405
Intel Core i7-5500U @ 2.40GHz2,7792352
Intel Core i7-5550U @ 2.00GHz2,8642321
Intel Core i7-5557U @ 3.10GHz3,0692232
Intel Core i7-5600U @ 2.60GHz3,0302248
Intel Core i7-5650U @ 2.20GHz3,0002261
Intel Core i7-5675C @ 3.10GHz6,0891498
Intel Core i7-5700EQ @ 2.60GHz5,8031538
Intel Core i7-5700HQ @ 2.70GHz6,0311512
Intel Core i7-5775C @ 3.30GHz7,7131221
Intel Core i7-5775R @ 3.30GHz7,5961242
Intel Core i7-5820K @ 3.30GHz9,8561032
Intel Core i7-5850EQ @ 2.70GHz7,0361324
Intel Core i7-5850HQ @ 2.70GHz6,8661353
Intel Core i7-5930K @ 3.50GHz10,2931000
Intel Core i7-5950HQ @ 2.90GHz7,6961225
Intel Core i7-5960X @ 3.00GHz12,735872
Intel Core i7-610E @ 2.53GHz2,0712735
Intel Core i7-620LM @ 2.00GHz1,4403148
Intel Core i7-620M @ 2.67GHz1,9862777
Intel Core i7-620UM @ 1.07GHz1,0103531
Intel Core i7-640LM @ 2.13GHz1,5013106
Intel Core i7-640M @ 2.80GHz2,0712734
Intel Core i7-640UM @ 1.20GHz1,1833354
Intel Core i7-6498DU @ 2.50GHz3,4542066
Intel Core i7-6500U @ 2.50GHz3,2762142
Intel Core i7-6560U @ 2.20GHz3,3382120
Intel Core i7-6567U @ 3.30GHz3,7701979
Intel Core i7-6600U @ 2.60GHz3,4452071
Intel Core i7-660UM @ 1.33GHz1,2843255
Intel Core i7-6650U @ 2.20GHz3,6032027
Intel Core i7-6660U @ 2.40GHz3,5492042
Intel Core i7-6700 @ 3.40GHz8,0941188
Intel Core i7-6700HQ @ 2.60GHz6,5311407
Intel Core i7-6700K @ 4.00GHz8,9391107
Intel Core i7-6700T @ 2.80GHz7,2671290
Intel Core i7-6700TE @ 2.40GHz6,2731459
Intel Core i7-6770HQ @ 2.60GHz7,0821316
Intel Core i7-6800K @ 3.40GHz10,754973
Intel Core i7-680UM @ 1.47GHz1,1963342
Intel Core i7-6820EQ @ 2.80GHz7,0011332
Intel Core i7-6820HK @ 2.70GHz7,0451320
Intel Core i7-6820HQ @ 2.70GHz6,8281357
Intel Core i7-6822EQ @ 2.00GHz5,2411664
Intel Core i7-6850K @ 3.60GHz11,470927
Intel Core i7-6900K @ 3.20GHz14,583771
Intel Core i7-6920HQ @ 2.90GHz7,3191281
Intel Core i7-6950X @ 3.00GHz17,485638
Intel Core i7-6970HQ @ 2.80GHz4,6321764
Intel Core i7-720QM @ 1.60GHz1,6562988
Intel Core i7-740QM @ 1.73GHz1,8232882
Intel Core i7-7500U @ 2.70GHz3,6542010
Intel Core i7-7560U @ 2.40GHz3,7731978
Intel Core i7-7567U @ 3.50GHz4,1471873
Intel Core i7-7600U @ 2.80GHz3,7241990
Intel Core i7-7660U @ 2.50GHz4,0891894
Intel Core i7-7700 @ 3.60GHz8,6581123
Intel Core i7-7700HQ @ 2.80GHz6,9241350
Intel Core i7-7700K @ 4.20GHz9,6531045
Intel Core i7-7700T @ 2.90GHz7,6211238
Intel Core i7-7740X @ 4.30GHz9,8681030
Intel Core i7-7800X @ 3.50GHz12,872864
Intel Core i7-7820EQ @ 3.00GHz7,4531259
Intel Core i7-7820HK @ 2.90GHz7,4071272
Intel Core i7-7820HQ @ 2.90GHz7,1691303
Intel Core i7-7820X @ 3.60GHz17,233648
Intel Core i7-7900X @ 3.30GHz21,008494
Intel Core i7-7920HQ @ 3.10GHz7,4321266
Intel Core i7-7Y75 @ 1.30GHz2,6212422
Intel Core i7-8086K @ 4.00GHz14,335787
Intel Core i7-820QM @ 1.73GHz1,7782916
Intel Core i7-840QM @ 1.87GHz1,9372804
Intel Core i7-8500Y @ 1.50GHz2,4642503
Intel Core i7-8550U @ 1.80GHz5,9261523
Intel Core i7-8557U @ 1.70GHz7,4981251
Intel Core i7-8559U @ 2.70GHz8,4861139
Intel Core i7-8565U @ 1.80GHz6,1221489
Intel Core i7-8565UC @ 1.80GHz6,1871474
Intel Core i7-8569U @ 2.80GHz8,2001174
Intel Core i7-860 @ 2.80GHz2,9802273
Intel Core i7-860S @ 2.53GHz2,1662680
Intel Core i7-8650U @ 1.90GHz6,2781458
Intel Core i7-8665U @ 1.90GHz6,2341466
Intel Core i7-8665UE @ 1.70GHz5,1701677
Intel Core i7-870 @ 2.93GHz3,1212205
Intel Core i7-8700 @ 3.20GHz12,884863
Intel Core i7-8700B @ 3.20GHz11,979904
Intel Core i7-8700K @ 3.70GHz13,673818
Intel Core i7-8700T @ 2.40GHz10,2411006
Intel Core i7-8705G @ 3.10GHz7,6801227
Intel Core i7-8706G @ 3.10GHz8,0951187
Intel Core i7-8709G @ 3.10GHz7,9261207
Intel Core i7-870S @ 2.67GHz2,7652358
Intel Core i7-8750H @ 2.20GHz9,9421025
Intel Core i7-875K @ 2.93GHz3,0752227
Intel Core i7-880 @ 3.07GHz3,2342158
Intel Core i7-8809G @ 3.10GHz8,5451132
Intel Core i7-8850H @ 2.60GHz10,2781003
Intel Core i7-920 @ 2.67GHz2,8312334
Intel Core i7-920XM @ 2.00GHz1,8852846
Intel Core i7-930 @ 2.80GHz2,9572283
Intel Core i7-940 @ 2.93GHz2,9472289
Intel Core i7-940XM @ 2.13GHz2,1722678
Intel Core i7-950 @ 3.07GHz3,1992175
Intel Core i7-960 @ 3.20GHz3,3362121
Intel Core i7-965 @ 3.20GHz3,4242079
Intel Core i7-970 @ 3.20GHz6,5611397
Intel Core i7-9700 @ 3.00GHz13,237844
Intel Core i7-9700E @ 2.60GHz12,911861
Intel Core i7-9700F @ 3.00GHz13,266840
Intel Core i7-9700K @ 3.60GHz14,488776
Intel Core i7-9700KF @ 3.60GHz14,344786
Intel Core i7-9700T @ 2.00GHz10,735974
Intel Core i7-9700TE @ 1.80GHz10,2801001
Intel Core i7-975 @ 3.33GHz3,4612063
Intel Core i7-9750H @ 2.60GHz10,914966
Intel Core i7-9750HF @ 2.60GHz10,586982
Intel Core i7-980 @ 3.33GHz6,9261348
Intel Core i7-9800X @ 3.80GHz18,078619
Intel Core i7-980X @ 3.33GHz6,8231358
Intel Core i7-985 @ 3.47GHz3,9281930
Intel Core i7-9850H @ 2.60GHz11,167944
Intel Core i7-9850HL @ 1.90GHz9,1121097
Intel Core i7-990X @ 3.47GHz7,1041313
Intel Core i7-995X @ 3.60GHz7,8621208
Intel Core i9-10850K @ 3.60GHz22,487443
Intel Core i9-10880H @ 2.30GHz14,642769
Intel Core i9-10885H @ 2.40GHz15,204738
Intel Core i9-10900 @ 2.80GHz19,931538
Intel Core i9-10900E @ 2.80GHz19,595550
Intel Core i9-10900F @ 2.80GHz20,090534
Intel Core i9-10900K @ 3.70GHz23,002420
Intel Core i9-10900KF @ 3.70GHz22,722434
Intel Core i9-10900T @ 1.90GHz15,023748
Intel Core i9-10900TE @ 1.80GHz16,914660
Intel Core i9-10900X @ 3.70GHz22,478444
Intel Core i9-10910 @ 3.60GHz21,597473
Intel Core i9-10920X @ 3.50GHz26,298332
Intel Core i9-10940X @ 3.30GHz27,863297
Intel Core i9-10980HK @ 2.40GHz15,624720
Intel Core i9-10980XE @ 3.00GHz32,864217
Intel Core i9-11900 @ 2.50GHz22,951423
Intel Core i9-11900F @ 2.50GHz22,593438
Intel Core i9-11900H @ 2.50GHz20,669511
Intel Core i9-11900K @ 3.50GHz25,356356
Intel Core i9-11900KB @ 3.30GHz22,890427
Intel Core i9-11900KF @ 3.50GHz25,275359
Intel Core i9-11900T @ 1.50GHz18,968574
Intel Core i9-11950H @ 2.60GHz21,452480
Intel Core i9-11980HK @ 2.60GHz22,894426
Intel Core i9-1290034,343203
Intel Core i9-12900E25,921343
Intel Core i9-12900F36,944183
Intel Core i9-12900H28,344286
Intel Core i9-12900HK28,008293
Intel Core i9-12900HX34,701197
Intel Core i9-12900K41,356151
Intel Core i9-12900KF41,183152
Intel Core i9-12900KS44,171138
Intel Core i9-12900T30,315257
Intel Core i9-12900TE35,057193
Intel Core i9-12950HX32,705223
Intel Core i9-1390048,062112
Intel Core i9-13900E34,049206
Intel Core i9-13900F51,98095
Intel Core i9-13900H29,399267
Intel Core i9-13900HK31,399240
Intel Core i9-13900HX44,672135
Intel Core i9-13900K59,42665
Intel Core i9-13900KF58,72073
Intel Core i9-13900KS61,85357
Intel Core i9-13900T44,448136
Intel Core i9-13900TE15,819712
Intel Core i9-13905H31,723237
Intel Core i9-13950HX44,723134
Intel Core i9-13980HX47,728116
Intel Core i9-1490054,85684
Intel Core i9-14900F62,01056
Intel Core i9-14900HX45,859129
Intel Core i9-14900K61,10758
Intel Core i9-14900KF60,14162
Intel Core i9-7900X @ 3.30GHz21,218487
Intel Core i9-7920X @ 2.90GHz23,616400
Intel Core i9-7940X @ 3.10GHz26,016341
Intel Core i9-7960X @ 2.80GHz28,781277
Intel Core i9-7980XE @ 2.60GHz30,292258
Intel Core i9-8950HK @ 2.90GHz10,574984
Intel Core i9-9820X @ 3.30GHz20,001535
Intel Core i9-9880H @ 2.30GHz13,853811
Intel Core i9-9900 @ 3.10GHz16,582677
Intel Core i9-9900K @ 3.60GHz18,354605
Intel Core i9-9900KF @ 3.60GHz18,331607
Intel Core i9-9900KS @ 4.00GHz19,520554
Intel Core i9-9900T @ 2.10GHz13,224845
Intel Core i9-9900X @ 3.50GHz21,780468
Intel Core i9-9920X @ 3.50GHz25,216361
Intel Core i9-9940X @ 3.30GHz28,059291
Intel Core i9-9960X @ 3.10GHz30,638249
Intel Core i9-9980HK @ 2.40GHz14,133798
Intel Core i9-9980XE @ 3.00GHz32,054233
Intel Core i9-9990XE @ 4.00GHz30,162259
Intel Core M-5Y10 @ 0.80GHz1,6283005
Intel Core M-5Y10a @ 0.80GHz1,9052834
Intel Core M-5Y10c @ 0.80GHz1,8812852
Intel Core M-5Y31 @ 0.90GHz1,9162821
Intel Core M-5Y51 @ 1.10GHz2,0852725
Intel Core M-5Y70 @ 1.10GHz1,8232883
Intel Core M-5Y71 @ 1.20GHz2,0252755
Intel Core m3-6Y30 @ 0.90GHz2,1642682
Intel Core m3-7Y30 @ 1.00GHz2,5782446
Intel Core m3-7Y32 @ 1.10GHz2,7102379
Intel Core m3-8100Y @ 1.10GHz2,8742316
Intel Core m5-6Y54 @ 1.10GHz2,2912608
Intel Core m5-6Y57 @ 1.10GHz2,3412578
Intel Core m5-7Y54 @ 1.20GHz1,4753120
Intel Core m7-6Y75 @ 1.20GHz2,3122596
Intel Core Solo T1300 @ 1.66GHz2104453
Intel Core Solo T1350 @ 1.86GHz1944481
Intel Core Solo T1400 @ 1.83GHz2534388
Intel Core Solo U1300 @ 1.06GHz1274573
Intel Core Solo U1400 @ 1.20GHz1304571
Intel Core Solo U1500 @ 1.33GHz1644527
Intel Core Ultra 5 125H20,298528
Intel Core Ultra 5 125U18,752587
Intel Core Ultra 5 135H24,276386
Intel Core Ultra 5 135U20,232531
Intel Core Ultra 7 155H23,544406
Intel Core Ultra 7 165H32,163230
Intel Core Ultra 7 165U16,620674
Intel Core Ultra 9 185H27,607303
Intel Core2 Duo E4300 @ 1.80GHz5933988
Intel Core2 Duo E4400 @ 2.00GHz6733903
Intel Core2 Duo E4500 @ 2.20GHz7473811
Intel Core2 Duo E4600 @ 2.40GHz8623671
Intel Core2 Duo E4700 @ 2.60GHz8623672
Intel Core2 Duo E6300 @ 1.86GHz6383939
Intel Core2 Duo E6320 @ 1.86GHz7173844
Intel Core2 Duo E6400 @ 2.13GHz7723776
Intel Core2 Duo E6420 @ 2.13GHz7603794
Intel Core2 Duo E6540 @ 2.33GHz8083730
Intel Core2 Duo E6550 @ 2.33GHz8893645
Intel Core2 Duo E6600 @ 2.40GHz9393602
Intel Core2 Duo E6700 @ 2.66GHz9903555
Intel Core2 Duo E6750 @ 2.66GHz1,0133525
Intel Core2 Duo E6850 @ 3.00GHz1,1183413
Intel Core2 Duo E7200 @ 2.53GHz1,0013541
Intel Core2 Duo E7300 @ 2.66GHz9633577
Intel Core2 Duo E7400 @ 2.80GHz1,0173515
Intel Core2 Duo E7500 @ 2.93GHz1,1313402
Intel Core2 Duo E7600 @ 3.06GHz1,1593375
Intel Core2 Duo E8135 @ 2.40GHz9733570
Intel Core2 Duo E8135 @ 2.66GHz1,1123421
Intel Core2 Duo E8200 @ 2.66GHz1,1083424
Intel Core2 Duo E8235 @ 2.80GHz1,0203513
Intel Core2 Duo E8290 @ 2.83GHz1,4083175
Intel Core2 Duo E8300 @ 2.83GHz9973545
Intel Core2 Duo E8335 @ 2.66GHz1,0573477
Intel Core2 Duo E8335 @ 2.93GHz9753569
Intel Core2 Duo E8400 @ 3.00GHz1,1973340
Intel Core2 Duo E8435 @ 3.06GHz1,1043429
Intel Core2 Duo E8500 @ 3.16GHz1,2573282
Intel Core2 Duo E8600 @ 3.33GHz1,3703199
Intel Core2 Duo L7100 @ 1.20GHz4674129
Intel Core2 Duo L7300 @ 1.40GHz5134087
Intel Core2 Duo L7400 @ 1.50GHz5164084
Intel Core2 Duo L7500 @ 1.60GHz6413933
Intel Core2 Duo L7700 @ 1.80GHz6073968
Intel Core2 Duo L7800 @ 2.00GHz6803892
Intel Core2 Duo L9300 @ 1.60GHz6903875
Intel Core2 Duo L9600 @ 2.13GHz7883759
Intel Core2 Duo P7350 @ 2.00GHz7663781
Intel Core2 Duo P7370 @ 2.00GHz7903756
Intel Core2 Duo P7450 @ 2.13GHz7923754
Intel Core2 Duo P7550 @ 2.26GHz8653669
Intel Core2 Duo P7570 @ 2.26GHz8453689
Intel Core2 Duo P8400 @ 2.26GHz8413698
Intel Core2 Duo P8600 @ 2.40GHz8523681
Intel Core2 Duo P8700 @ 2.53GHz9753568
Intel Core2 Duo P8800 @ 2.66GHz9493594
Intel Core2 Duo P9300 @ 2.26GHz9523591
Intel Core2 Duo P9500 @ 2.53GHz9933550
Intel Core2 Duo P9600 @ 2.53GHz1,0403492
Intel Core2 Duo P9600 @ 2.66GHz1,0863445
Intel Core2 Duo P9700 @ 2.80GHz1,1313403
Intel Core2 Duo SL9400 @ 1.86GHz7613793
Intel Core2 Duo SP9400 @ 2.40GHz8663667
Intel Core2 Duo SU9400 @ 1.40GHz5204076
Intel Core2 Duo T5200 @ 1.60GHz4594136
Intel Core2 Duo T5250 @ 1.50GHz5524041
Intel Core2 Duo T5270 @ 1.40GHz4274165
Intel Core2 Duo T5300 @ 1.73GHz5304066
Intel Core2 Duo T5450 @ 1.66GHz5784004
Intel Core2 Duo T5470 @ 1.60GHz5903994
Intel Core2 Duo T5500 @ 1.66GHz5144086
Intel Core2 Duo T5550 @ 1.83GHz6323945
Intel Core2 Duo T5600 @ 1.83GHz6573917
Intel Core2 Duo T5670 @ 1.80GHz5774008
Intel Core2 Duo T5750 @ 2.00GHz6813889
Intel Core2 Duo T5800 @ 2.00GHz6283946
Intel Core2 Duo T5850 @ 2.16GHz6873879
Intel Core2 Duo T5870 @ 2.00GHz6983864
Intel Core2 Duo T5900 @ 2.20GHz6523923
Intel Core2 Duo T6400 @ 2.00GHz7253836
Intel Core2 Duo T6500 @ 2.10GHz7393820
Intel Core2 Duo T6570 @ 2.10GHz7563799
Intel Core2 Duo T6600 @ 2.20GHz7823764
Intel Core2 Duo T6670 @ 2.20GHz8013742
Intel Core2 Duo T7100 @ 1.80GHz6043969
Intel Core2 Duo T7200 @ 2.00GHz7423817
Intel Core2 Duo T7250 @ 2.00GHz7053857
Intel Core2 Duo T7300 @ 2.00GHz6783894
Intel Core2 Duo T7400 @ 2.16GHz7503806
Intel Core2 Duo T7500 @ 2.20GHz8213721
Intel Core2 Duo T7600 @ 2.33GHz8013743
Intel Core2 Duo T7700 @ 2.40GHz9453598
Intel Core2 Duo T7800 @ 2.60GHz9763567
Intel Core2 Duo T8100 @ 2.10GHz7633789
Intel Core2 Duo T8300 @ 2.40GHz8943639
Intel Core2 Duo T9300 @ 2.50GHz9833560
Intel Core2 Duo T9400 @ 2.53GHz1,0023539
Intel Core2 Duo T9500 @ 2.60GHz1,0383497
Intel Core2 Duo T9550 @ 2.66GHz9643576
Intel Core2 Duo T9600 @ 2.80GHz1,0733461
Intel Core2 Duo T9800 @ 2.93GHz1,2133327
Intel Core2 Duo T9900 @ 3.06GHz1,1803359
Intel Core2 Duo U7300 @ 1.30GHz5224072
Intel Core2 Duo U7500 @ 1.06GHz3924217
Intel Core2 Duo U7600 @ 1.20GHz3474253
Intel Core2 Duo U7700 @ 1.33GHz4294159
Intel Core2 Duo U9300 @ 1.20GHz4404151
Intel Core2 Duo U9600 @ 1.60GHz5784005
Intel Core2 Extreme Q6800 @ 2.93GHz2,1452693
Intel Core2 Extreme Q6850 @ 3.00GHz2,3042601
Intel Core2 Extreme Q9200 @ 2.40GHz2,0112763
Intel Core2 Extreme Q9300 @ 2.53GHz1,9182820
Intel Core2 Extreme X6800 @ 2.93GHz8233720
Intel Core2 Extreme X7800 @ 2.60GHz1,1383396
Intel Core2 Extreme X7900 @ 2.80GHz1,1043428
Intel Core2 Extreme X9000 @ 2.80GHz1,0993432
Intel Core2 Extreme X9100 @ 3.06GHz1,1523382
Intel Core2 Extreme X9650 @ 3.00GHz2,3942540
Intel Core2 Extreme X9750 @ 3.16GHz2,3482571
Intel Core2 Extreme X9770 @ 3.20GHz2,7362366
Intel Core2 Extreme X9775 @ 3.20GHz2,7802351
Intel Core2 Quad Q6600 @ 2.40GHz1,8132892
Intel Core2 Quad Q6700 @ 2.66GHz2,0992714
Intel Core2 Quad Q8200 @ 2.33GHz1,7792913
Intel Core2 Quad Q8300 @ 2.50GHz1,8842847
Intel Core2 Quad Q8400 @ 2.66GHz2,0782728
Intel Core2 Quad Q9000 @ 2.00GHz1,5793037
Intel Core2 Quad Q9100 @ 2.26GHz1,9152822
Intel Core2 Quad Q9300 @ 2.50GHz1,9712785
Intel Core2 Quad Q9400 @ 2.66GHz2,1102707
Intel Core2 Quad Q9450 @ 2.66GHz2,1802673
Intel Core2 Quad Q9500 @ 2.83GHz2,2182654
Intel Core2 Quad Q9505 @ 2.83GHz2,0982715
Intel Core2 Quad Q9550 @ 2.83GHz2,3362579
Intel Core2 Quad Q9650 @ 3.00GHz2,4622504
Intel Core2 Solo U2100 @ 1.06GHz2334424
Intel Core2 Solo U3500 @ 1.40GHz2524391
Intel N1005,6231581
Intel N2005,2451661
Intel N502,3502569
Intel N955,3951628
Intel N975,9601520
Intel Pentium 1403 @ 2.60GHz1,8512866
Intel Pentium 1403 v2 @ 2.60GHz2,2842612
Intel Pentium 2020M @ 2.40GHz1,3803193
Intel Pentium 2030M @ 2.50GHz1,4133171
Intel Pentium 2117U @ 1.80GHz1,0173516
Intel Pentium 2127U @ 1.90GHz1,0643469
Intel Pentium 2129Y @ 1.10GHz5873996
Intel Pentium 3550M @ 2.30GHz1,3303221
Intel Pentium 3556U @ 1.70GHz1,0553482
Intel Pentium 3558U @ 1.70GHz1,0353500
Intel Pentium 3560M @ 2.40GHz1,4993107
Intel Pentium 3560Y @ 1.20GHz8493684
Intel Pentium 3805U @ 1.90GHz1,1803357
Intel Pentium 3825U @ 1.90GHz1,3733197
Intel Pentium 4 1.50GHz864605
Intel Pentium 4 1.60GHz844606
Intel Pentium 4 1.70GHz864604
Intel Pentium 4 1.80GHz1154589
Intel Pentium 4 1.90GHz1044596
Intel Pentium 4 1300MHz774610
Intel Pentium 4 1400MHz834607
Intel Pentium 4 1500MHz814608
Intel Pentium 4 1700MHz1004599
Intel Pentium 4 1800MHz1144591
Intel Pentium 4 2.00GHz1334566
Intel Pentium 4 2.20GHz1574536
Intel Pentium 4 2.26GHz1514545
Intel Pentium 4 2.40GHz1314569
Intel Pentium 4 2.50GHz1604531
Intel Pentium 4 2.53GHz1624529
Intel Pentium 4 2.60GHz2154449
Intel Pentium 4 2.66GHz1574535
Intel Pentium 4 2.80GHz2374420
Intel Pentium 4 2.93GHz1504546
Intel Pentium 4 3.00GHz3184299
Intel Pentium 4 3.06GHz2494395
Intel Pentium 4 3.20GHz3304286
Intel Pentium 4 3.40GHz2954332
Intel Pentium 4 3.46GHz2954330
Intel Pentium 4 3.60GHz3154304
Intel Pentium 4 3.73GHz3854223
Intel Pentium 4 3.80GHz3584243
Intel Pentium 4 3.83GHz1544540
Intel Pentium 4 Mobile 1.60GHz1164587
Intel Pentium 4 Mobile 1.80GHz1144590
Intel Pentium 4 Mobile 1.90GHz1364564
Intel Pentium 4 Mobile 2.00GHz1324568
Intel Pentium 4405U @ 2.10GHz2,0972717
Intel Pentium 4405Y @ 1.50GHz1,5263087
Intel Pentium 4410Y @ 1.50GHz1,4523135
Intel Pentium 4415U @ 2.30GHz2,2322643
Intel Pentium 4415Y @ 1.60GHz1,5903030
Intel Pentium 4417U @ 2.30GHz2,2702620
Intel Pentium 4425Y @ 1.70GHz1,6982966
Intel Pentium 5405U @ 2.30GHz2,2712619
Intel Pentium 6405U @ 2.40GHz2,3512567
Intel Pentium 6805 @ 1.10GHz4,4241810
Intel Pentium 957 @ 1.20GHz6223953
Intel Pentium 967 @ 1.30GHz6433932
Intel Pentium 987 @ 1.50GHz6553920
Intel Pentium 997 @ 1.60GHz8093728
Intel Pentium A1018 @ 2.10GHz1,2103330
Intel Pentium A1020 @ 2.41GHz1,2493289
Intel Pentium B940 @ 2.00GHz8493685
Intel Pentium B950 @ 2.10GHz9933549
Intel Pentium B960 @ 2.20GHz9653575
Intel Pentium B970 @ 2.30GHz1,0943435
Intel Pentium B980 @ 2.40GHz1,0733462
Intel Pentium D 3.40GHz7363823
Intel Pentium D 805 @ 2.66GHz3744231
Intel Pentium D 830 @ 3.00GHz5624028
Intel Pentium D 915 @ 2.80GHz4434149
Intel Pentium D 940 @ 3.20GHz5404051
Intel Pentium D 950 @ 3.40GHz6773895
Intel Pentium D 960 @ 3.60GHz7433815
Intel Pentium D1508 @ 2.20GHz3,2402155
Intel Pentium Dual T2390 @ 1.86GHz7453813
Intel Pentium E2140 @ 1.60GHz5614032
Intel Pentium E2160 @ 1.80GHz6363942
Intel Pentium E2180 @ 2.00GHz6873880
Intel Pentium E2200 @ 2.20GHz7213840
Intel Pentium E2210 @ 2.20GHz7023862
Intel Pentium E2220 @ 2.40GHz8373707
Intel Pentium E5200 @ 2.50GHz9183619
Intel Pentium E5300 @ 2.60GHz9293611
Intel Pentium E5400 @ 2.70GHz9653574
Intel Pentium E5500 @ 2.80GHz1,0253509
Intel Pentium E5700 @ 3.00GHz1,0763458
Intel Pentium E5800 @ 3.20GHz1,1743362
Intel Pentium E6300 @ 2.80GHz1,0443491
Intel Pentium E6500 @ 2.93GHz1,1353399
Intel Pentium E6600 @ 3.06GHz1,1353400
Intel Pentium E6700 @ 3.20GHz1,1763361
Intel Pentium E6800 @ 3.33GHz1,1513383
Intel Pentium Extreme Edition 955 @ 3.46GHz4694128
Intel Pentium Extreme Edition 965 @ 3.73GHz9873557
Intel Pentium G2010 @ 2.80GHz1,6203008
Intel Pentium G2020 @ 2.90GHz1,6812974
Intel Pentium G2020T @ 2.50GHz1,4303153
Intel Pentium G2030 @ 3.00GHz1,7432941
Intel Pentium G2030T @ 2.60GHz1,5813036
Intel Pentium G2100T @ 2.60GHz1,6912970
Intel Pentium G2120 @ 3.10GHz1,8922842
Intel Pentium G2120T @ 2.70GHz1,6133015
Intel Pentium G2130 @ 3.20GHz1,9212818
Intel Pentium G2140 @ 3.30GHz2,0922721
Intel Pentium G3220 @ 3.00GHz1,8992838
Intel Pentium G3220T @ 2.60GHz1,6003025
Intel Pentium G3240 @ 3.10GHz1,9382802
Intel Pentium G3240T @ 2.70GHz1,6033024
Intel Pentium G3250 @ 3.20GHz1,9892774
Intel Pentium G3250T @ 2.80GHz1,7572933
Intel Pentium G3258 @ 3.20GHz2,0752731
Intel Pentium G3260 @ 3.30GHz2,0882723
Intel Pentium G3260T @ 2.90GHz1,7552935
Intel Pentium G3320TE @ 2.30GHz1,5703048
Intel Pentium G3420 @ 3.20GHz1,9332811
Intel Pentium G3420T @ 2.70GHz1,9122825
Intel Pentium G3430 @ 3.30GHz2,1272699
Intel Pentium G3440 @ 3.30GHz2,2242650
Intel Pentium G3440T @ 2.80GHz2,1072711
Intel Pentium G3450 @ 3.40GHz2,1672679
Intel Pentium G3450T @ 2.90GHz2,0162761
Intel Pentium G3460 @ 3.50GHz2,2162658
Intel Pentium G3470 @ 3.60GHz2,4282524
Intel Pentium G4400 @ 3.30GHz2,5832442
Intel Pentium G4400T @ 2.90GHz2,3182591
Intel Pentium G4400TE @ 2.40GHz2,1902669
Intel Pentium G4500 @ 3.50GHz2,7702354
Intel Pentium G4500T @ 3.00GHz2,3912542
Intel Pentium G4520 @ 3.60GHz2,7072380
Intel Pentium G4560 @ 3.50GHz3,5262048
Intel Pentium G4560T @ 2.90GHz2,9522286
Intel Pentium G4600 @ 3.60GHz3,6252023
Intel Pentium G4600T @ 3.00GHz3,0552237
Intel Pentium G4620 @ 3.70GHz3,7511986
Intel Pentium G620 @ 2.60GHz1,2183322
Intel Pentium G620T @ 2.20GHz8963637
Intel Pentium G630 @ 2.70GHz1,3173232
Intel Pentium G630T @ 2.30GHz1,0903442
Intel Pentium G640 @ 2.80GHz1,3483212
Intel Pentium G640T @ 2.40GHz1,1393394
Intel Pentium G645 @ 2.90GHz1,3883185
Intel Pentium G645T @ 2.50GHz1,2283310
Intel Pentium G6950 @ 2.80GHz1,2383295
Intel Pentium G6951 @ 2.80GHz1,3833192
Intel Pentium G6960 @ 2.93GHz1,2933248
Intel Pentium G840 @ 2.80GHz1,2383296
Intel Pentium G850 @ 2.90GHz1,4333150
Intel Pentium G860 @ 3.00GHz1,4703122
Intel Pentium G870 @ 3.10GHz1,5233090
Intel Pentium GOLD 6500Y @ 1.10GHz3,0122254
Intel Pentium Gold 7505 @ 2.00GHz5,2031674
Intel Pentium Gold 85059,3671068
Intel Pentium Gold G5400 @ 3.70GHz3,7221992
Intel Pentium Gold G5400T @ 3.10GHz3,1102212
Intel Pentium Gold G5420 @ 3.80GHz3,7011998
Intel Pentium Gold G5420T @ 3.20GHz3,4522068
Intel Pentium Gold G5500 @ 3.80GHz3,8231964
Intel Pentium Gold G5500T @ 3.20GHz3,2592149
Intel Pentium Gold G5600 @ 3.90GHz3,8431960
Intel Pentium Gold G5600F @ 3.90GHz4,1241880
Intel Pentium Gold G5600T @ 3.30GHz3,6012028
Intel Pentium Gold G5620 @ 4.00GHz4,1021888
Intel Pentium Gold G6400 @ 4.00GHz4,1241879
Intel Pentium Gold G6400E @ 3.80GHz3,9081938
Intel Pentium Gold G6400T @ 3.40GHz3,5882030
Intel Pentium Gold G6405 @ 4.10GHz4,2511854
Intel Pentium Gold G6405T @ 3.50GHz3,7461987
Intel Pentium Gold G6500 @ 4.10GHz4,1451874
Intel Pentium Gold G6500T @ 3.50GHz3,8741947
Intel Pentium Gold G6505 @ 4.20GHz4,3711828
Intel Pentium Gold G6505T @ 3.60GHz3,6981999
Intel Pentium Gold G6600 @ 4.20GHz4,2731846
Intel Pentium Gold G6605 @ 4.30GHz4,5021793
Intel Pentium Gold G74006,7761365
Intel Pentium Gold G7400T5,6881562
Intel Pentium III 1400 @ 1400MHz1934483
Intel Pentium III 1400S @ 1400MHz1944479
Intel Pentium III Mobile 1066MHz1604530
Intel Pentium III Mobile 1133MHz1644528
Intel Pentium III Mobile 1200MHz1564537
Intel Pentium III Mobile 800MHz1194585
Intel Pentium III Mobile 866MHz994600
Intel Pentium J2850 @ 2.41GHz1,0163519
Intel Pentium J2900 @ 2.41GHz1,2523287
Intel Pentium J3710 @ 1.60GHz1,4663127
Intel Pentium J4205 @ 1.50GHz2,4282525
Intel Pentium J6426 @ 2.00GHz4,1861867
Intel Pentium M 1.10GHz1844496
Intel Pentium M 1.20GHz1994466
Intel Pentium M 1.30GHz1964474
Intel Pentium M 1.40GHz2254438
Intel Pentium M 1.50GHz2404410
Intel Pentium M 1.60GHz1944480
Intel Pentium M 1.70GHz2394411
Intel Pentium M 1.73GHz2054462
Intel Pentium M 1.80GHz2804353
Intel Pentium M 1.86GHz2224441
Intel Pentium M 1000MHz1564538
Intel Pentium M 1200MHz1554539
Intel Pentium M 1300MHz1974471
Intel Pentium M 1400MHz2084455
Intel Pentium M 1500MHz1884491
Intel Pentium M 1600MHz1934485
Intel Pentium M 1700MHz2374416
Intel Pentium M 2.00GHz2704367
Intel Pentium M 2.10GHz2924338
Intel Pentium M 2.13GHz2344423
Intel Pentium M 2.26GHz2274434
Intel Pentium M 900MHz1414557
Intel Pentium N3510 @ 1.99GHz8783653
Intel Pentium N3520 @ 2.16GHz1,1393395
Intel Pentium N3530 @ 2.16GHz1,2013336
Intel Pentium N3540 @ 2.16GHz1,2073331
Intel Pentium N3700 @ 1.60GHz1,2433292
Intel Pentium N3710 @ 1.60GHz1,3833191
Intel Pentium N4200 @ 1.10GHz2,1632683
Intel Pentium N6415 @ 1.20GHz3,5322047
Intel Pentium P6000 @ 1.87GHz7873760
Intel Pentium P6100 @ 2.00GHz8733658
Intel Pentium P6200 @ 2.13GHz9083629
Intel Pentium P6300 @ 2.27GHz8343710
Intel Pentium Silver J5005 @ 1.50GHz3,0882221
Intel Pentium Silver J5040 @ 2.00GHz3,3952090
Intel Pentium Silver N5000 @ 1.10GHz2,6042430
Intel Pentium Silver N5020 @ 1.10GHz3,4042087
Intel Pentium Silver N5030 @ 1.10GHz2,6292415
Intel Pentium Silver N6000 @ 1.10GHz3,0812225
Intel Pentium Silver N6005 @ 2.00GHz5,3721632
Intel Pentium SU2700 @ 1.30GHz2664375
Intel Pentium SU4100 @ 1.30GHz4854114
Intel Pentium T2060 @ 1.60GHz3304287
Intel Pentium T2080 @ 1.73GHz3394264
Intel Pentium T2130 @ 1.86GHz3824225
Intel Pentium T2310 @ 1.46GHz5314062
Intel Pentium T2330 @ 1.60GHz5384056
Intel Pentium T2370 @ 1.73GHz5434050
Intel Pentium T2390 @ 1.86GHz5684020
Intel Pentium T2410 @ 2.00GHz5654025
Intel Pentium T3200 @ 2.00GHz6233951
Intel Pentium T3400 @ 2.16GHz6513924
Intel Pentium T4200 @ 2.00GHz7183843
Intel Pentium T4300 @ 2.10GHz7663782
Intel Pentium T4400 @ 2.20GHz7633787
Intel Pentium T4500 @ 2.30GHz8243718
Intel Pentium U5400 @ 1.20GHz5384055
Intel Pentium U5600 @ 1.33GHz6243950
Intel T1400 @ 1.73GHz5484045
Intel T1500 @ 1.86GHz5484047
Intel T2050 @ 2.00GHz5164082
Intel U3009,5111056
Intel U300E10,0811015
Intel U4100 @ 1.30GHz6103965
Intel Xeon 2.00GHz1524544
Intel XEON 2.20GHz1644524
Intel Xeon 2.40GHz1804505
Intel Xeon 2.80GHz2604383
Intel Xeon 3.00GHz4254167
Intel Xeon 3.20GHz4784119
Intel Xeon 3.40GHz3754230
Intel Xeon 3.60GHz4034196
Intel Xeon 3.73GHz9013633
Intel Xeon 3.80GHz3934215
Intel Xeon 3040 @ 1.86GHz7903755
Intel Xeon 3050 @ 2.13GHz8413697
Intel Xeon 3060 @ 2.40GHz9833562
Intel Xeon 3065 @ 2.33GHz8673665
Intel Xeon 3070 @ 2.66GHz1,0253508
Intel Xeon 3075 @ 2.66GHz1,0963434
Intel Xeon 3085 @ 3.00GHz1,0703464
Intel Xeon 5110 @ 1.60GHz4054192
Intel Xeon 5120 @ 1.86GHz7633790
Intel Xeon 5130 @ 2.00GHz7953750
Intel Xeon 5133 @ 2.20GHz8873648
Intel Xeon 5140 @ 2.33GHz8573676
Intel Xeon 5148 @ 2.33GHz9123623
Intel Xeon 5150 @ 2.66GHz9243616
Intel Xeon 5160 @ 3.00GHz9633579
Intel Xeon @ 2.00GHz7,3631278
Intel Xeon @ 2.20GHz1,3243227
Intel Xeon Bronze 3104 @ 1.70GHz4,4241809
Intel Xeon Bronze 3106 @ 1.70GHz5,7691544
Intel Xeon Bronze 3204 @ 1.90GHz4,8351730
Intel Xeon D-1518 @ 2.20GHz4,8541726
Intel Xeon D-1520 @ 2.20GHz4,9171718
Intel Xeon D-1521 @ 2.40GHz5,6571571
Intel Xeon D-1527 @ 2.20GHz5,2131672
Intel Xeon D-1528 @ 1.90GHz6,6381385
Intel Xeon D-1531 @ 2.20GHz7,4831252
Intel Xeon D-1537 @ 1.70GHz7,4441264
Intel Xeon D-1539 @ 1.60GHz7,1751302
Intel Xeon D-1540 @ 2.00GHz10,0611018
Intel Xeon D-1541 @ 2.10GHz10,1631011
Intel Xeon D-1548 @ 2.00GHz9,0751100
Intel Xeon D-1557 @ 1.50GHz9,2851079
Intel Xeon D-1559 @ 1.50GHz8,0151198
Intel Xeon D-1567 @ 2.10GHz10,447993
Intel Xeon D-1577 @ 1.30GHz11,645921
Intel Xeon D-1581 @ 1.80GHz13,282839
Intel Xeon D-1587 @ 1.70GHz13,019856
Intel Xeon D-1602 @ 2.50GHz2,4592507
Intel Xeon D-1622 @ 2.60GHz6,2051471
Intel Xeon D-1715TER @ 2.40GHz9,1041098
Intel Xeon D-1718T @ 2.60GHz9,7131042
Intel Xeon D-1726 @ 2.90GHz15,511724
Intel Xeon D-1732TE @ 1.90GHz14,254793
Intel Xeon D-1733NT @ 2.00GHz14,849754
Intel Xeon D-1736NT @ 2.70GHz17,826625
Intel Xeon D-1747NTE @ 2.50GHz20,279529
Intel Xeon D-2123IT @ 2.20GHz6,6731382
Intel Xeon D-2141I @ 2.20GHz12,117899
Intel Xeon D-2143IT @ 2.20GHz12,461884
Intel Xeon D-2146NT @ 2.30GHz11,736916
Intel Xeon D-2166NT @ 2.00GHz15,105743
Intel Xeon D-2183IT @ 2.20GHz18,385602
Intel Xeon D-2187NT @ 2.00GHz18,070620
Intel Xeon D-2712T @ 1.90GHz7,9901200
Intel Xeon D-2733NT @ 2.10GHz16,206696
Intel Xeon D-2752TER @ 1.80GHz19,102565
Intel Xeon D-2753NT @ 2.00GHz20,626514
Intel Xeon D-2775TE @ 2.00GHz27,299314
Intel Xeon D-2795NT @ 2.00GHz28,463285
Intel Xeon D-2796TE @ 2.00GHz26,342331
Intel Xeon D-2799 @ 2.40GHz33,792209
Intel Xeon E E-241411,923906
Intel Xeon E E-243416,187699
Intel Xeon E-2104G @ 3.20GHz5,9441521
Intel Xeon E-2124 @ 3.30GHz6,9661341
Intel Xeon E-2124G @ 3.40GHz7,4151269
Intel Xeon E-2126G @ 3.30GHz10,545986
Intel Xeon E-2134 @ 3.50GHz9,3171074
Intel Xeon E-2136 @ 3.30GHz13,453833
Intel Xeon E-2144G @ 3.60GHz9,2701082
Intel Xeon E-2146G @ 3.50GHz13,260842
Intel Xeon E-2174G @ 3.80GHz9,7411039
Intel Xeon E-2176G @ 3.70GHz13,543826
Intel Xeon E-2176M @ 2.70GHz10,856970
Intel Xeon E-2186G @ 3.80GHz13,955803
Intel Xeon E-2186M @ 2.90GHz11,457929
Intel Xeon E-2224 @ 3.40GHz7,3071285
Intel Xeon E-2224G @ 3.50GHz7,6241237
Intel Xeon E-2226G @ 3.40GHz11,073953
Intel Xeon E-2234 @ 3.60GHz9,9611022
Intel Xeon E-2236 @ 3.40GHz14,149797
Intel Xeon E-2244G @ 3.80GHz9,5821052
Intel Xeon E-2246G @ 3.60GHz13,898807
Intel Xeon E-2254ML @ 1.70GHz6,3331443
Intel Xeon E-2274G @ 4.00GHz9,7601038
Intel Xeon E-2276G @ 3.80GHz13,873808
Intel Xeon E-2276M @ 2.80GHz11,800912
Intel Xeon E-2276ME @ 2.80GHz8,1671178
Intel Xeon E-2276ML @ 2.00GHz6,3531437
Intel Xeon E-2278G @ 3.40GHz17,023658
Intel Xeon E-2278GE @ 3.30GHz16,401686
Intel Xeon E-2278GEL @ 2.00GHz12,024901
Intel Xeon E-2286G @ 4.00GHz13,994802
Intel Xeon E-2286M @ 2.40GHz15,151740
Intel Xeon E-2288G @ 3.70GHz17,359644
Intel Xeon E-2314 @ 2.80GHz8,2101171
Intel Xeon E-2324G @ 3.10GHz9,7711036
Intel Xeon E-2334 @ 3.40GHz12,929860
Intel Xeon E-2336 @ 2.90GHz16,621673
Intel Xeon E-2356G @ 3.20GHz18,952575
Intel Xeon E-2374G @ 3.70GHz13,607821
Intel Xeon E-2378 @ 2.60GHz17,215650
Intel Xeon E-2378G @ 2.80GHz22,302449
Intel Xeon E-2386G @ 3.50GHz19,613549
Intel Xeon E-2388G @ 3.20GHz23,700398
Intel Xeon E-248830,571251
Intel Xeon E3-1205 v6 @ 3.00GHz5,6821565
Intel Xeon E3-1220 @ 3.10GHz3,8891944
Intel Xeon E3-1220 V2 @ 3.10GHz4,6651756
Intel Xeon E3-1220 v3 @ 3.10GHz5,2081673
Intel Xeon E3-1220 v5 @ 3.00GHz5,7881540
Intel Xeon E3-1220 v6 @ 3.00GHz5,7441549
Intel Xeon E3-1220L @ 2.20GHz2,2742617
Intel Xeon E3-1220L V2 @ 2.30GHz2,2342639
Intel Xeon E3-1220L v3 @ 1.10GHz1,4073177
Intel Xeon E3-1225 @ 3.10GHz3,8951941
Intel Xeon E3-1225 V2 @ 3.20GHz4,7461740
Intel Xeon E3-1225 v3 @ 3.20GHz5,3051646
Intel Xeon E3-1225 v5 @ 3.30GHz5,9731519
Intel Xeon E3-1225 v6 @ 3.30GHz6,3291446
Intel Xeon E3-1226 v3 @ 3.30GHz5,5511593
Intel Xeon E3-1230 @ 3.20GHz5,0911692
Intel Xeon E3-1230 V2 @ 3.30GHz6,1831475
Intel Xeon E3-1230 v3 @ 3.30GHz6,8011360
Intel Xeon E3-1230 v5 @ 3.40GHz7,9611203
Intel Xeon E3-1230 v6 @ 3.50GHz8,1721177
Intel Xeon E3-1230L v3 @ 1.80GHz5,2511657
Intel Xeon E3-1231 v3 @ 3.40GHz7,0361323
Intel Xeon E3-1235 @ 3.20GHz5,0301702
Intel Xeon E3-1235L v5 @ 2.00GHz5,0131705
Intel Xeon E3-1240 @ 3.30GHz5,3891629
Intel Xeon E3-1240 V2 @ 3.40GHz6,3401440
Intel Xeon E3-1240 v3 @ 3.40GHz7,0601317
Intel Xeon E3-1240 v5 @ 3.50GHz8,2661166
Intel Xeon E3-1240 v6 @ 3.70GHz8,7141120
Intel Xeon E3-1240L v3 @ 2.00GHz5,6341578
Intel Xeon E3-1240L v5 @ 2.10GHz6,4461421
Intel Xeon E3-1241 v3 @ 3.50GHz7,1271311
Intel Xeon E3-1245 @ 3.30GHz5,3351640
Intel Xeon E3-1245 V2 @ 3.40GHz6,3061452
Intel Xeon E3-1245 v3 @ 3.40GHz7,0151327
Intel Xeon E3-1245 v5 @ 3.50GHz8,0381195
Intel Xeon E3-1245 v6 @ 3.70GHz8,7831115
Intel Xeon E3-1246 v3 @ 3.50GHz7,2831287
Intel Xeon E3-1260L @ 2.40GHz4,0611901
Intel Xeon E3-1260L v5 @ 2.90GHz8,2261170
Intel Xeon E3-1265L @ 2.40GHz3,5642036
Intel Xeon E3-1265L V2 @ 2.50GHz5,0641698
Intel Xeon E3-1265L v3 @ 2.50GHz6,1631479
Intel Xeon E3-1265L v4 @ 2.30GHz6,9541343
Intel Xeon E3-1268L v3 @ 2.30GHz5,7701543
Intel Xeon E3-1268L v5 @ 2.40GHz6,0791500
Intel Xeon E3-1270 @ 3.40GHz5,3801630
Intel Xeon E3-1270 V2 @ 3.50GHz6,4741413
Intel Xeon E3-1270 v3 @ 3.50GHz7,2801288
Intel Xeon E3-1270 v5 @ 3.60GHz8,3651156
Intel Xeon E3-1270 v6 @ 3.80GHz8,9331109
Intel Xeon E3-1270L v4 @ 3.00GHz7,6621230
Intel Xeon E3-1271 v3 @ 3.60GHz7,5341246
Intel Xeon E3-1275 @ 3.40GHz5,4981608
Intel Xeon E3-1275 V2 @ 3.50GHz6,6241387
Intel Xeon E3-1275 v3 @ 3.50GHz7,2441294
Intel Xeon E3-1275 v5 @ 3.60GHz8,4621144
Intel Xeon E3-1275 v6 @ 3.80GHz9,2541083
Intel Xeon E3-1275L v3 @ 2.70GHz6,2601460
Intel Xeon E3-1276 v3 @ 3.60GHz7,4581257
Intel Xeon E3-1280 @ 3.50GHz5,6151583
Intel Xeon E3-1280 V2 @ 3.60GHz6,5581398
Intel Xeon E3-1280 v3 @ 3.60GHz7,4021273
Intel Xeon E3-1280 v5 @ 3.70GHz8,4031152
Intel Xeon E3-1280 v6 @ 3.90GHz9,0281102
Intel Xeon E3-1281 v3 @ 3.70GHz7,4081271
Intel Xeon E3-1285 v3 @ 3.60GHz6,9741339
Intel Xeon E3-1285 v4 @ 3.50GHz7,8081214
Intel Xeon E3-1285 v6 @ 4.10GHz8,5361135
Intel Xeon E3-1285L v3 @ 3.10GHz6,8191359
Intel Xeon E3-1285L v4 @ 3.40GHz8,0741190
Intel Xeon E3-1286 v3 @ 3.70GHz7,4181268
Intel Xeon E3-1286L v3 @ 3.20GHz6,4501419
Intel Xeon E3-1290 @ 3.60GHz5,4291621
Intel Xeon E3-1290 V2 @ 3.70GHz6,5261409
Intel Xeon E3-1505L v5 @ 2.00GHz5,3011649
Intel Xeon E3-1505L v6 @ 2.20GHz6,0881499
Intel Xeon E3-1505M v5 @ 2.80GHz6,9521344
Intel Xeon E3-1505M v6 @ 3.00GHz7,4661255
Intel Xeon E3-1515M v5 @ 2.80GHz7,9381205
Intel Xeon E3-1535M v5 @ 2.90GHz7,5181249
Intel Xeon E3-1535M v6 @ 3.10GHz8,1071185
Intel Xeon E3-1545M v5 @ 2.90GHz7,8151213
Intel Xeon E3-1575M v5 @ 3.00GHz7,9411204
Intel Xeon E3-1585 v5 @ 3.50GHz8,4081150
Intel Xeon E3-1585L v5 @ 3.00GHz8,0831189
Intel Xeon E3110 @ 3.00GHz1,2423293
Intel Xeon E3113 @ 3.00GHz1,4293154
Intel Xeon E3120 @ 3.16GHz1,4083174
Intel Xeon E5-1410 @ 2.80GHz4,7011748
Intel Xeon E5-1410 v2 @ 2.80GHz5,6471574
Intel Xeon E5-1428L v2 @ 2.20GHz6,2551461
Intel Xeon E5-1603 @ 2.80GHz3,4582065
Intel Xeon E5-1603 v3 @ 2.80GHz4,4281808
Intel Xeon E5-1603 v4 @ 2.80GHz4,6951751
Intel Xeon E5-1607 @ 3.00GHz3,7301989
Intel Xeon E5-1607 v2 @ 3.00GHz4,1921866
Intel Xeon E5-1607 v3 @ 3.10GHz4,9861710
Intel Xeon E5-1607 v4 @ 3.10GHz5,1871675
Intel Xeon E5-1620 @ 3.60GHz5,8651533
Intel Xeon E5-1620 v2 @ 3.70GHz6,5511401
Intel Xeon E5-1620 v3 @ 3.50GHz6,9881335
Intel Xeon E5-1620 v4 @ 3.50GHz7,3731276
Intel Xeon E5-1630 v3 @ 3.70GHz7,4001274
Intel Xeon E5-1630 v4 @ 3.70GHz7,6591232
Intel Xeon E5-1650 @ 3.20GHz8,0971186
Intel Xeon E5-1650 v2 @ 3.50GHz9,3461071
Intel Xeon E5-1650 v3 @ 3.50GHz10,417995
Intel Xeon E5-1650 v4 @ 3.60GHz11,454930
Intel Xeon E5-1660 @ 3.30GHz8,4051151
Intel Xeon E5-1660 v2 @ 3.70GHz10,2781002
Intel Xeon E5-1660 v3 @ 3.00GHz12,508882
Intel Xeon E5-1660 v4 @ 3.20GHz13,573823
Intel Xeon E5-1680 v2 @ 3.00GHz12,741870
Intel Xeon E5-1680 v3 @ 3.20GHz13,132851
Intel Xeon E5-1680 v4 @ 3.40GHz14,054801
Intel Xeon E5-1681 v3 @ 2.90GHz14,820756
Intel Xeon E5-2403 @ 1.80GHz2,3462574
Intel Xeon E5-2403 v2 @ 1.80GHz2,8732317
Intel Xeon E5-2407 @ 2.20GHz2,6582402
Intel Xeon E5-2407 v2 @ 2.40GHz3,5042055
Intel Xeon E5-2418L @ 2.00GHz3,5182052
Intel Xeon E5-2418L v2 @ 2.00GHz5,3801631
Intel Xeon E5-2420 @ 1.90GHz5,0231704
Intel Xeon E5-2420 v2 @ 2.20GHz6,3521438
Intel Xeon E5-2430 @ 2.20GHz5,5861586
Intel Xeon E5-2430 v2 @ 2.50GHz7,0391321
Intel Xeon E5-2430L @ 2.00GHz5,5391599
Intel Xeon E5-2430L v2 @ 2.40GHz6,3321444
Intel Xeon E5-2440 @ 2.40GHz6,0911497
Intel Xeon E5-2440 v2 @ 1.90GHz7,6551233
Intel Xeon E5-2448L v2 @ 1.80GHz6,7741367
Intel Xeon E5-2450 @ 2.10GHz7,5341247
Intel Xeon E5-2450 v2 @ 2.50GHz9,2921078
Intel Xeon E5-2450L @ 1.80GHz5,8801530
Intel Xeon E5-2470 @ 2.30GHz8,2951160
Intel Xeon E5-2470 v2 @ 2.40GHz10,612980
Intel Xeon E5-2603 @ 1.80GHz2,3422576
Intel Xeon E5-2603 v2 @ 1.80GHz2,7512364
Intel Xeon E5-2603 v3 @ 1.60GHz3,8171966
Intel Xeon E5-2603 v4 @ 1.70GHz4,6951750
Intel Xeon E5-2608L v3 @ 2.00GHz6,4151428
Intel Xeon E5-2608L v4 @ 1.60GHz7,4471261
Intel Xeon E5-2609 @ 2.40GHz2,8602322
Intel Xeon E5-2609 v2 @ 2.50GHz3,3432118
Intel Xeon E5-2609 v3 @ 1.90GHz4,4441801
Intel Xeon E5-2609 v4 @ 1.70GHz5,4431617
Intel Xeon E5-2618L v3 @ 2.30GHz10,881968
Intel Xeon E5-2618L v4 @ 2.20GHz12,406885
Intel Xeon E5-2620 @ 2.00GHz5,2891653
Intel Xeon E5-2620 v2 @ 2.10GHz6,2421463
Intel Xeon E5-2620 v3 @ 2.40GHz7,7981216
Intel Xeon E5-2620 v4 @ 2.10GHz9,1621092
Intel Xeon E5-2623 v3 @ 3.00GHz6,7901362
Intel Xeon E5-2623 v4 @ 2.60GHz6,9401347
Intel Xeon E5-2628 v3 @ 2.50GHz8,4471146
Intel Xeon E5-2628L v2 @ 1.90GHz7,1811301
Intel Xeon E5-2628L v3 @ 2.00GHz9,9491024
Intel Xeon E5-2628L v4 @ 1.90GHz11,079952
Intel Xeon E5-2629 v3 @ 2.40GHz9,1391093
Intel Xeon E5-2630 @ 2.30GHz6,1491482
Intel Xeon E5-2630 v2 @ 2.60GHz7,4811253
Intel Xeon E5-2630 v3 @ 2.40GHz10,433994
Intel Xeon E5-2630 v4 @ 2.20GHz11,715918
Intel Xeon E5-2630L @ 2.00GHz5,3051647
Intel Xeon E5-2630L v2 @ 2.40GHz6,7011378
Intel Xeon E5-2630L v3 @ 1.80GHz8,7651117
Intel Xeon E5-2630L v4 @ 1.80GHz10,491991
Intel Xeon E5-2637 @ 3.00GHz2,9782278
Intel Xeon E5-2637 v2 @ 3.50GHz6,4131430
Intel Xeon E5-2637 v3 @ 3.50GHz7,2661291
Intel Xeon E5-2637 v4 @ 3.50GHz7,3881275
Intel Xeon E5-2640 @ 2.50GHz6,3231449
Intel Xeon E5-2640 v2 @ 2.00GHz7,6361234
Intel Xeon E5-2640 v3 @ 2.60GHz11,168943
Intel Xeon E5-2640 v4 @ 2.40GHz12,337887
Intel Xeon E5-2643 @ 3.30GHz5,4331620
Intel Xeon E5-2643 v2 @ 3.50GHz9,1341094
Intel Xeon E5-2643 v3 @ 3.40GHz10,459992
Intel Xeon E5-2643 v4 @ 3.40GHz11,128946
Intel Xeon E5-2648L @ 1.80GHz5,2621655
Intel Xeon E5-2648L v2 @ 1.90GHz8,8281113
Intel Xeon E5-2648L v3 @ 1.80GHz9,8471034
Intel Xeon E5-2648L v4 @ 1.80GHz11,547925
Intel Xeon E5-2649 v3 @ 2.30GHz12,399886
Intel Xeon E5-2650 @ 2.00GHz7,4221267
Intel Xeon E5-2650 v2 @ 2.60GHz9,9081027
Intel Xeon E5-2650 v3 @ 2.30GHz11,981902
Intel Xeon E5-2650 v4 @ 2.20GHz13,794812
Intel Xeon E5-2650L @ 1.80GHz6,1921473
Intel Xeon E5-2650L v2 @ 1.70GHz7,5861244
Intel Xeon E5-2650L v3 @ 1.80GHz11,880908
Intel Xeon E5-2650L v4 @ 1.70GHz12,646876
Intel Xeon E5-2651 v2 @ 1.80GHz9,5441055
Intel Xeon E5-2658 @ 2.10GHz6,0731501
Intel Xeon E5-2658 v2 @ 2.40GHz10,523990
Intel Xeon E5-2658 v3 @ 2.20GHz13,487829
Intel Xeon E5-2658 v4 @ 2.30GHz14,434780
Intel Xeon E5-2658A v3 @ 2.20GHz14,879753
Intel Xeon E5-2660 @ 2.20GHz8,1311184
Intel Xeon E5-2660 v2 @ 2.20GHz10,601981
Intel Xeon E5-2660 v3 @ 2.60GHz13,213846
Intel Xeon E5-2660 v4 @ 2.00GHz15,964707
Intel Xeon E5-2663 v3 @ 2.80GHz11,777913
Intel Xeon E5-2665 @ 2.40GHz8,2481169
Intel Xeon E5-2666 v3 @ 2.90GHz14,349785
Intel Xeon E5-2667 @ 2.90GHz7,5111250
Intel Xeon E5-2667 v2 @ 3.30GHz12,262890
Intel Xeon E5-2667 v3 @ 3.20GHz12,572880
Intel Xeon E5-2667 v4 @ 3.20GHz13,864809
Intel Xeon E5-2669 v3 @ 2.30GHz16,107703
Intel Xeon E5-2670 @ 2.60GHz8,9371108
Intel Xeon E5-2670 v2 @ 2.50GHz11,292936
Intel Xeon E5-2670 v3 @ 2.30GHz13,613820
Intel Xeon E5-2673 v2 @ 3.30GHz12,128897
Intel Xeon E5-2673 v3 @ 2.40GHz14,302789
Intel Xeon E5-2673 v4 @ 2.30GHz21,182488
Intel Xeon E5-2675 v3 @ 1.80GHz13,180850
Intel Xeon E5-2676 v3 @ 2.40GHz13,739815
Intel Xeon E5-2676 v4 @ 2.40GHz18,978572
Intel Xeon E5-2678 v3 @ 2.50GHz14,654767
Intel Xeon E5-2679 v4 @ 2.50GHz24,131390
Intel Xeon E5-2680 @ 2.70GHz9,3961064
Intel Xeon E5-2680 v2 @ 2.80GHz12,598878
Intel Xeon E5-2680 v3 @ 2.50GHz15,296733
Intel Xeon E5-2680 v4 @ 2.40GHz17,975622
Intel Xeon E5-2680R v4 @ 2.40GHz17,487637
Intel Xeon E5-2682 v4 @ 2.50GHz19,132564
Intel Xeon E5-2683 v3 @ 2.00GHz14,837755
Intel Xeon E5-2683 v4 @ 2.10GHz17,751629
Intel Xeon E5-2685 v3 @ 2.60GHz12,944859
Intel Xeon E5-2686 v3 @ 2.00GHz18,148614
Intel Xeon E5-2686 v4 @ 2.30GHz20,873499
Intel Xeon E5-2687W @ 3.10GHz10,0051020
Intel Xeon E5-2687W v2 @ 3.40GHz12,265889
Intel Xeon E5-2687W v3 @ 3.10GHz14,690762
Intel Xeon E5-2687W v4 @ 3.00GHz18,054621
Intel Xeon E5-2689 @ 2.60GHz9,7141041
Intel Xeon E5-2689 v4 @ 3.10GHz16,630672
Intel Xeon E5-2690 @ 2.90GHz9,7631037
Intel Xeon E5-2690 v2 @ 3.00GHz13,469832
Intel Xeon E5-2690 v3 @ 2.60GHz16,585676
Intel Xeon E5-2690 v4 @ 2.60GHz19,633548
Intel Xeon E5-2692 v2 @ 2.20GHz12,119898
Intel Xeon E5-2695 v2 @ 2.40GHz13,264841
Intel Xeon E5-2695 v3 @ 2.30GHz16,566678
Intel Xeon E5-2695 v4 @ 2.10GHz19,871541
Intel Xeon E5-2696 v2 @ 2.50GHz14,061800
Intel Xeon E5-2696 v3 @ 2.30GHz22,504442
Intel Xeon E5-2696 v4 @ 2.20GHz24,710375
Intel Xeon E5-2697 v2 @ 2.70GHz14,296790
Intel Xeon E5-2697 v3 @ 2.60GHz18,756586
Intel Xeon E5-2697 v4 @ 2.30GHz20,765504
Intel Xeon E5-2697A v4 @ 2.60GHz21,508478
Intel Xeon E5-2697R v4 @ 2.30GHz20,843501
Intel Xeon E5-2698 v3 @ 2.30GHz18,936576
Intel Xeon E5-2698 v4 @ 2.20GHz23,581402
Intel Xeon E5-2698B v3 @ 2.00GHz16,287691
Intel Xeon E5-2698R v4 @ 2.20GHz25,605347
Intel Xeon E5-2699 v3 @ 2.30GHz20,467523
Intel Xeon E5-2699 v4 @ 2.20GHz25,250360
Intel Xeon E5-2699A v4 @ 2.40GHz24,725374
Intel Xeon E5-2699C v4 @ 2.20GHz22,308448
Intel Xeon E5-4603 @ 2.00GHz3,3912093
Intel Xeon E5-4607 v2 @ 2.60GHz6,9861336
Intel Xeon E5-4610 @ 2.40GHz6,4601416
Intel Xeon E5-4610 v3 @ 1.70GHz7,2291298
Intel Xeon E5-4617 @ 2.90GHz6,2981455
Intel Xeon E5-4620 @ 2.20GHz7,0371322
Intel Xeon E5-4620 v2 @ 2.60GHz9,5901050
Intel Xeon E5-4620 v3 @ 2.00GHz10,525988
Intel Xeon E5-4627 v2 @ 3.30GHz9,3201073
Intel Xeon E5-4627 v3 @ 2.60GHz11,344934
Intel Xeon E5-4627 v4 @ 2.60GHz12,969858
Intel Xeon E5-4628L v4 @ 1.80GHz12,461883
Intel Xeon E5-4640 @ 2.40GHz7,0121328
Intel Xeon E5-4640 v3 @ 1.90GHz10,372996
Intel Xeon E5-4648 v3 @ 1.70GHz9,0611101
Intel Xeon E5-4650 @ 2.70GHz8,6301125
Intel Xeon E5-4650 v2 @ 2.40GHz11,064954
Intel Xeon E5-4650 v3 @ 2.10GHz10,838971
Intel Xeon E5-4650L @ 2.60GHz8,5331136
Intel Xeon E5-4655 v3 @ 2.90GHz9,3771067
Intel Xeon E5-4657L v2 @ 2.40GHz11,613924
Intel Xeon E5-4660 v3 @ 2.10GHz14,256792
Intel Xeon E5-4660 v4 @ 2.20GHz15,375729
Intel Xeon E5-4667 v3 @ 2.00GHz15,397727
Intel Xeon E5-4667 v4 @ 2.20GHz20,319526
Intel Xeon E5-4669 v3 @ 2.10GHz17,430642
Intel Xeon E5-4669 v4 @ 2.20GHz11,523926
Intel Xeon E5205 @ 1.86GHz8383705
Intel Xeon E5240 @ 3.00GHz1,4483140
Intel Xeon E5310 @ 1.60GHz1,3063240
Intel Xeon E5320 @ 1.86GHz1,4693125
Intel Xeon E5335 @ 2.00GHz1,5493071
Intel Xeon E5345 @ 2.33GHz1,8682856
Intel Xeon E5405 @ 2.00GHz1,7182952
Intel Xeon E5410 @ 2.33GHz1,9902773
Intel Xeon E5420 @ 2.50GHz2,0222758
Intel Xeon E5430 @ 2.66GHz2,2332641
Intel Xeon E5440 @ 2.83GHz2,3722553
Intel Xeon E5450 @ 3.00GHz2,5742448
Intel Xeon E5462 @ 2.80GHz2,1462692
Intel Xeon E5472 @ 3.00GHz2,2862610
Intel Xeon E5502 @ 1.87GHz8373708
Intel Xeon E5503 @ 2.00GHz8043734
Intel Xeon E5504 @ 2.00GHz1,5193093
Intel Xeon E5506 @ 2.13GHz1,9672786
Intel Xeon E5507 @ 2.27GHz1,9282814
Intel Xeon E5520 @ 2.27GHz2,5192477
Intel Xeon E5530 @ 2.40GHz2,6802391
Intel Xeon E5540 @ 2.53GHz2,7832348
Intel Xeon E5603 @ 1.60GHz1,9352808
Intel Xeon E5606 @ 2.13GHz2,3652559
Intel Xeon E5607 @ 2.27GHz2,6862388
Intel Xeon E5620 @ 2.40GHz3,5022056
Intel Xeon E5630 @ 2.53GHz3,7541984
Intel Xeon E5640 @ 2.67GHz3,7021997
Intel Xeon E5645 @ 2.40GHz5,0461699
Intel Xeon E5649 @ 2.53GHz5,6861564
Intel Xeon E7- 2830 @ 2.13GHz2,0272754
Intel Xeon E7-8880 v3 @ 2.30GHz18,244611
Intel Xeon E7-8891 v3 @ 2.80GHz21,615471
Intel Xeon E7320 @ 2.13GHz1,4693123
Intel Xeon Gold 5115 @ 2.40GHz14,649768
Intel Xeon Gold 5117 @ 2.00GHz15,816713
Intel Xeon Gold 5118 @ 2.30GHz16,669669
Intel Xeon Gold 5120 @ 2.20GHz17,686632
Intel Xeon Gold 5120T @ 2.20GHz18,127615
Intel Xeon Gold 5122 @ 3.60GHz8,8431112
Intel Xeon Gold 5215 @ 2.50GHz15,624719
Intel Xeon Gold 5217 @ 3.00GHz15,429726
Intel Xeon Gold 5218 @ 2.30GHz21,986460
Intel Xeon Gold 5218R @ 2.10GHz24,742373
Intel Xeon Gold 5218T @ 2.10GHz21,433482
Intel Xeon Gold 5220 @ 2.20GHz24,154388
Intel Xeon Gold 5220R @ 2.20GHz33,370212
Intel Xeon Gold 5222 @ 3.80GHz9,4891059
Intel Xeon Gold 5315Y @ 3.20GHz20,724507
Intel Xeon Gold 5317 @ 3.00GHz27,387310
Intel Xeon Gold 5318Y @ 2.10GHz33,283214
Intel Xeon Gold 5320 @ 2.20GHz37,558179
Intel Xeon Gold 5412U53,01591
Intel Xeon Gold 5415+25,012364
Intel Xeon Gold 5416S36,735185
Intel Xeon Gold 5420+57,59374
Intel Xeon Gold 6122 @ 1.80GHz23,781396
Intel Xeon Gold 6126 @ 2.60GHz19,223560
Intel Xeon Gold 6128 @ 3.40GHz13,427836
Intel Xeon Gold 6130 @ 2.10GHz20,411524
Intel Xeon Gold 6130T @ 2.10GHz21,804464
Intel Xeon Gold 6132 @ 2.60GHz21,668469
Intel Xeon Gold 6134 @ 3.20GHz16,651670
Intel Xeon Gold 6136 @ 3.00GHz21,413483
Intel Xeon Gold 6137 @ 3.90GHz19,365559
Intel Xeon Gold 6138 @ 2.00GHz22,729432
Intel Xeon Gold 6138T @ 2.00GHz20,649512
Intel Xeon Gold 6140 @ 2.30GHz23,016418
Intel Xeon Gold 6142 @ 2.60GHz27,114319
Intel Xeon Gold 6143 @ 2.80GHz24,786372
Intel Xeon Gold 6144 @ 3.50GHz19,993536
Intel Xeon Gold 6146 @ 3.20GHz23,296412
Intel Xeon Gold 6148 @ 2.40GHz28,999273
Intel Xeon Gold 6150 @ 2.70GHz27,337311
Intel Xeon Gold 6152 @ 2.10GHz24,680376
Intel Xeon Gold 6154 @ 3.00GHz28,632281
Intel Xeon Gold 6208U @ 2.90GHz27,085320
Intel Xeon Gold 6210U @ 2.50GHz28,915274
Intel Xeon Gold 6212U @ 2.40GHz27,470306
Intel Xeon Gold 6226 @ 2.70GHz19,810544
Intel Xeon Gold 6226R @ 2.90GHz26,206336
Intel Xeon Gold 6230 @ 2.10GHz27,069321
Intel Xeon Gold 6230R @ 2.10GHz33,724210
Intel Xeon Gold 6234 @ 3.30GHz17,752627
Intel Xeon Gold 6238 @ 2.10GHz28,668279
Intel Xeon Gold 6238R @ 2.20GHz37,511180
Intel Xeon Gold 6240R @ 2.40GHz33,353213
Intel Xeon Gold 6242 @ 2.80GHz26,288333
Intel Xeon Gold 6242R @ 3.10GHz34,963195
Intel Xeon Gold 6244 @ 3.60GHz18,980571
Intel Xeon Gold 6246 @ 3.30GHz24,829371
Intel Xeon Gold 6246R @ 3.40GHz30,468255
Intel Xeon Gold 6248 @ 2.50GHz29,504266
Intel Xeon Gold 6248R @ 3.00GHz35,626190
Intel Xeon Gold 6250 @ 3.90GHz20,915497
Intel Xeon Gold 6252 @ 2.10GHz27,148318
Intel Xeon Gold 6253CL @ 3.10GHz28,549283
Intel Xeon Gold 6254 @ 3.10GHz30,381256
Intel Xeon Gold 6262V @ 1.90GHz3,1552197
Intel Xeon Gold 6268CL @ 2.80GHz36,878184
Intel Xeon Gold 6278C @ 2.60GHz32,835218
Intel Xeon Gold 6312U @ 2.40GHz42,124145
Intel Xeon Gold 6314U @ 2.30GHz48,013113
Intel Xeon Gold 6326 @ 2.90GHz35,224192
Intel Xeon Gold 6330 @ 2.00GHz43,056141
Intel Xeon Gold 6330N @ 2.20GHz36,360188
Intel Xeon Gold 6334 @ 3.60GHz21,521477
Intel Xeon Gold 6336Y @ 2.40GHz45,517132
Intel Xeon Gold 6338 @ 2.00GHz33,814208
Intel Xeon Gold 6338N @ 2.20GHz42,552144
Intel Xeon Gold 6342 @ 2.80GHz47,320118
Intel Xeon Gold 6346 @ 3.10GHz37,722178
Intel Xeon Gold 6348 @ 2.60GHz52,27693
Intel Xeon Gold 6354 @ 3.00GHz41,445150
Intel Xeon Gold 6414U57,20076
Intel Xeon Gold 6421N58,79772
Intel Xeon Gold 6423N57,43475
Intel Xeon Gold 6426Y41,447149
Intel Xeon Gold 643424,836370
Intel Xeon Gold 6438N52,78992
Intel Xeon Gold 6448Y60,44961
Intel Xeon L3110 @ 3.00GHz1,3383215
Intel Xeon L3360 @ 2.83GHz2,3062599
Intel Xeon L3406 @ 2.27GHz9283613
Intel Xeon L3426 @ 1.87GHz2,5902437
Intel Xeon L5240 @ 3.00GHz1,3373216
Intel Xeon L5310 @ 1.60GHz1,3853190
Intel Xeon L5320 @ 1.86GHz1,1183414
Intel Xeon L5335 @ 2.00GHz1,6782975
Intel Xeon L5408 @ 2.13GHz1,7692926
Intel Xeon L5410 @ 2.33GHz1,9212817
Intel Xeon L5420 @ 2.50GHz2,1252700
Intel Xeon L5430 @ 2.66GHz2,2602623
Intel Xeon L5520 @ 2.27GHz2,2742616
Intel Xeon L5530 @ 2.40GHz2,5222474
Intel Xeon L5609 @ 1.87GHz3,2982137
Intel Xeon L5630 @ 2.13GHz3,0182252
Intel Xeon L5638 @ 2.00GHz3,7071996
Intel Xeon L5639 @ 2.13GHz4,4191811
Intel Xeon L5640 @ 2.27GHz4,6061767
Intel Xeon L7455 @ 2.13GHz2,4942487
Intel Xeon MV 3.20GHz5824001
Intel Xeon Phi 7210 @ 1.30GHz7,3061286
Intel Xeon Platinum 8124M @ 3.00GHz27,336312
Intel Xeon Platinum 8151 @ 3.40GHz6,5911391
Intel Xeon Platinum 8160 @ 2.10GHz27,968295
Intel Xeon Platinum 8167M @ 2.00GHz25,396355
Intel Xeon Platinum 8168 @ 2.70GHz32,811219
Intel Xeon Platinum 8171M @ 2.60GHz30,632250
Intel Xeon Platinum 8173M @ 2.00GHz31,837236
Intel Xeon Platinum 8175M @ 2.50GHz26,659329
Intel Xeon Platinum 8176 @ 2.10GHz23,179415
Intel Xeon Platinum 8180 @ 2.50GHz38,259172
Intel Xeon Platinum 8259CL @ 2.50GHz30,805245
Intel Xeon Platinum 8260 @ 2.40GHz29,360269
Intel Xeon Platinum 8260M @ 2.30GHz33,970207
Intel Xeon Platinum 8268 @ 2.90GHz31,632238
Intel Xeon Platinum 8270 @ 2.70GHz29,986261
Intel Xeon Platinum 8275CL @ 3.00GHz40,794154
Intel Xeon Platinum 8280 @ 2.70GHz32,781221
Intel Xeon Platinum 8347C @ 2.10GHz49,386106
Intel Xeon Platinum 8358 @ 2.60GHz54,41685
Intel Xeon Platinum 8360Y @ 2.40GHz54,07887
Intel Xeon Platinum 8375C @ 2.90GHz55,70579
Intel Xeon Platinum 8380 @ 2.30GHz62,31855
Intel Xeon Platinum 8461V74,98232
Intel Xeon Platinum 8470 @2.00GHz89,85014
Intel Xeon Platinum 8481C @ 2.70GHz11,641922
Intel Xeon Platinum P-8124 @ 3.00GHz22,674436
Intel Xeon Silver 4108 @ 1.80GHz8,8161114
Intel Xeon Silver 4109T @ 2.00GHz10,348998
Intel Xeon Silver 4110 @ 2.10GHz10,1651010
Intel Xeon Silver 4112 @ 2.60GHz6,4461422
Intel Xeon Silver 4114 @ 2.20GHz13,127852
Intel Xeon Silver 4116 @ 2.10GHz15,065746
Intel Xeon Silver 4116T @ 2.10GHz15,187739
Intel Xeon Silver 4123 @ 3.00GHz14,405781
Intel Xeon Silver 4208 @ 2.10GHz11,384931
Intel Xeon Silver 4209T @ 2.20GHz11,080950
Intel Xeon Silver 4210 @ 2.20GHz13,340837
Intel Xeon Silver 4210R @ 2.40GHz15,075745
Intel Xeon Silver 4214 @ 2.20GHz16,190697
Intel Xeon Silver 4214R @ 2.40GHz18,342606
Intel Xeon Silver 4214Y @ 2.20GHz16,442683
Intel Xeon Silver 4215 @ 2.50GHz14,439778
Intel Xeon Silver 4215R @ 3.20GHz15,140741
Intel Xeon Silver 4216 @ 2.10GHz20,613516
Intel Xeon Silver 4309Y @ 2.80GHz19,100566
Intel Xeon Silver 4310 @ 2.10GHz22,797430
Intel Xeon Silver 4310T @ 2.30GHz20,973495
Intel Xeon Silver 4314 @ 2.40GHz29,346270
Intel Xeon Silver 4316 @ 2.30GHz37,264181
Intel Xeon Silver 4410T28,859275
Intel Xeon Silver 4410Y23,554404
Intel Xeon Silver 4416+45,127133
Intel Xeon W-10855M @ 2.80GHz12,863865
Intel Xeon W-10885M @ 2.40GHz15,711717
Intel Xeon W-11155MLE @ 1.80GHz8,5021137
Intel Xeon W-11555MLE @ 1.90GHz12,591879
Intel Xeon W-11555MRE @ 2.60GHz17,484639
Intel Xeon W-11855M @ 3.20GHz18,268610
Intel Xeon W-11865MLE @ 1.50GHz15,958708
Intel Xeon W-11865MRE @ 2.60GHz23,702397
Intel Xeon W-11955M @ 2.60GHz22,745431
Intel Xeon W-1250 @ 3.30GHz13,679817
Intel Xeon W-1250E @ 3.50GHz12,212894
Intel Xeon W-1250P @ 4.10GHz14,440777
Intel Xeon W-1270 @ 3.40GHz17,641633
Intel Xeon W-1270E @ 3.40GHz18,635592
Intel Xeon W-1270P @ 3.80GHz18,553595
Intel Xeon W-1270TE @ 2.00GHz13,553825
Intel Xeon W-1290 @ 3.20GHz20,123533
Intel Xeon W-1290E @ 3.50GHz18,786585
Intel Xeon W-1290P @ 3.70GHz22,723433
Intel Xeon W-1290T @ 1.90GHz18,409601
Intel Xeon W-1350 @ 3.30GHz19,015569
Intel Xeon W-1350P @ 4.00GHz19,797545
Intel Xeon W-1370 @ 2.90GHz23,449408
Intel Xeon W-1370P @ 3.60GHz24,540381
Intel Xeon W-1390 @ 2.80GHz23,902393
Intel Xeon W-1390P @ 3.50GHz25,451353
Intel Xeon W-2102 @ 2.90GHz5,0741696
Intel Xeon W-2104 @ 3.20GHz5,7291554
Intel Xeon W-2123 @ 3.60GHz8,4971138
Intel Xeon W-2125 @ 4.00GHz9,9951021
Intel Xeon W-2133 @ 3.60GHz12,644877
Intel Xeon W-2135 @ 3.70GHz14,385782
Intel Xeon W-2140B @ 3.20GHz17,287647
Intel Xeon W-2145 @ 3.70GHz18,165613
Intel Xeon W-2150B @ 3.00GHz20,549518
Intel Xeon W-2155 @ 3.30GHz21,019493
Intel Xeon W-2170B @ 2.50GHz24,132389
Intel Xeon W-2175 @ 2.50GHz23,398411
Intel Xeon W-2191B @ 2.30GHz28,803276
Intel Xeon W-2195 @ 2.30GHz27,985294
Intel Xeon W-2223 @ 3.60GHz8,5851131
Intel Xeon W-2225 @ 4.10GHz10,585983
Intel Xeon W-2235 @ 3.80GHz14,377783
Intel Xeon W-2245 @ 3.90GHz19,485555
Intel Xeon W-2255 @ 3.70GHz22,322446
Intel Xeon W-2265 @ 3.50GHz26,045339
Intel Xeon W-2275 @ 3.30GHz27,859298
Intel Xeon W-2295 @ 3.00GHz30,673248
Intel Xeon W-3175X @ 3.10GHz37,167182
Intel Xeon W-3223 @ 3.50GHz17,204651
Intel Xeon W-3235 @ 3.30GHz25,789346
Intel Xeon W-3245 @ 3.20GHz30,505254
Intel Xeon W-3245M @ 3.20GHz26,814326
Intel Xeon W-3265 @ 2.70GHz30,105260
Intel Xeon W-3265M @ 2.70GHz32,025234
Intel Xeon W-3275 @ 2.50GHz41,554148
Intel Xeon W-3275M @ 2.50GHz38,622170
Intel Xeon W-3323 @ 3.50GHz25,875344
Intel Xeon W-3335 @ 3.40GHz39,293165
Intel Xeon W-3345 @ 3.00GHz48,261111
Intel Xeon W-3365 @ 2.70GHz59,03871
Intel Xeon W-3375 @ 2.50GHz59,06970
Intel Xeon w3-242316,272693
Intel Xeon w3-242518,284609
Intel Xeon w3-243526,960323
Intel Xeon W3503 @ 2.40GHz1,1163419
Intel Xeon W3505 @ 2.53GHz1,1613371
Intel Xeon W3520 @ 2.67GHz2,9342295
Intel Xeon W3530 @ 2.80GHz3,0622234
Intel Xeon W3540 @ 2.93GHz3,0702231
Intel Xeon W3550 @ 3.07GHz3,2252164
Intel Xeon W3565 @ 3.20GHz3,3642110
Intel Xeon W3570 @ 3.20GHz3,1852182
Intel Xeon W3580 @ 3.33GHz3,6092026
Intel Xeon W3670 @ 3.20GHz6,4261426
Intel Xeon W3680 @ 3.33GHz6,9811338
Intel Xeon W3690 @ 3.47GHz7,2441293
Intel Xeon w5-244532,428228
Intel Xeon w5-2455X37,898176
Intel Xeon w5-2465X46,270126
Intel Xeon w5-342328,666280
Intel Xeon w5-342536,404187
Intel Xeon w5-3435X46,679121
Intel Xeon W5580 @ 3.20GHz3,3682103
Intel Xeon W5590 @ 3.33GHz3,3422119
Intel Xeon w7-2475X54,09786
Intel Xeon w7-2495X59,09669
Intel Xeon w7-344541,588147
Intel Xeon w7-3465X67,36742
Intel Xeon w9-3475X66,42045
Intel Xeon w9-3495X94,98111
Intel Xeon X3210 @ 2.13GHz1,2933249
Intel Xeon X3220 @ 2.40GHz1,9452799
Intel Xeon X3230 @ 2.66GHz2,0522743
Intel Xeon X3320 @ 2.50GHz1,9862776
Intel Xeon X3323 @ 2.50GHz1,8372874
Intel Xeon X3330 @ 2.66GHz2,1112706
Intel Xeon X3350 @ 2.66GHz2,2632622
Intel Xeon X3353 @ 2.66GHz2,2292645
Intel Xeon X3360 @ 2.83GHz2,3922541
Intel Xeon X3363 @ 2.83GHz2,3582564
Intel Xeon X3370 @ 3.00GHz2,4652502
Intel Xeon X3380 @ 3.16GHz2,5682452
Intel Xeon X3430 @ 2.40GHz2,2962607
Intel Xeon X3440 @ 2.53GHz2,7562361
Intel Xeon X3450 @ 2.67GHz2,8642320
Intel Xeon X3460 @ 2.80GHz2,9622282
Intel Xeon X3470 @ 2.93GHz3,2562150
Intel Xeon X3480 @ 3.07GHz3,2732143
Intel Xeon X5260 @ 3.33GHz1,2383297
Intel Xeon X5270 @ 3.50GHz1,5243089
Intel Xeon X5272 @ 3.40GHz1,4513136
Intel Xeon X5355 @ 2.66GHz1,9792781
Intel Xeon X5365 @ 3.00GHz2,3312581
Intel Xeon X5450 @ 3.00GHz2,3902543
Intel Xeon X5460 @ 3.16GHz2,5842441
Intel Xeon X5470 @ 3.33GHz2,9212301
Intel Xeon X5472 @ 3.00GHz2,1972664
Intel Xeon X5482 @ 3.20GHz2,7552362
Intel Xeon X5492 @ 3.40GHz2,9122304
Intel Xeon X5550 @ 2.67GHz3,0092256
Intel Xeon X5560 @ 2.80GHz3,1242203
Intel Xeon X5570 @ 2.93GHz3,2632147
Intel Xeon X5647 @ 2.93GHz4,4411804
Intel Xeon X5650 @ 2.67GHz5,7251555
Intel Xeon X5660 @ 2.80GHz6,0501507
Intel Xeon X5667 @ 3.07GHz4,6491760
Intel Xeon X5670 @ 2.93GHz6,1101492
Intel Xeon X5672 @ 3.20GHz4,9941709
Intel Xeon X5675 @ 3.07GHz6,4331424
Intel Xeon X5677 @ 3.47GHz5,0031707
Intel Xeon X5679 @ 3.20GHz7,0951314
Intel Xeon X5680 @ 3.33GHz6,8381356
Intel Xeon X5687 @ 3.60GHz5,3091643
Intel Xeon X5690 @ 3.47GHz7,0301325
Intel Xeon X5698 @ 4.40GHz3,4472069
Intel Xeon X6550 @ 2.00GHz1,9362807
JLQ JR5101,0393496
lisa based Qualcomm Technologies, Inc. SM73255,4561613
M72217583797
Manta3564247
Mars based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83505,2301669
Mediatek Dimensity 7200-Pro (MT6886)4,8641724
Mediatek Dimensity 8200-Ultimate (MT6896)8,0461193
Mediatek Dimensity 9200 (MT6985)8,2691165
Mediatek DM7004,4711798
MediaTek G99 Ultimate (MT6789)4,3201839
MediaTek Kompanio 520/528 (MT8186/MT8186T)3,9651924
MediaTek MT67355694018
MediaTek MT67374524145
MediaTek MT6737M4274164
MediaTek MT6737T6643913
MediaTek MT6739WA4034198
MediaTek MT6739WW4374152
MediaTek MT67501,0403493
MediaTek MT6750T1,1873350
MediaTek MT6750V/WT1,1533381
MediaTek MT67531,0183514
MediaTek MT6753T1,1493385
MediaTek MT6757CD1,7612931
MediaTek MT6757V1,5503069
Mediatek MT67611,0923438
Mediatek MT6761V/CAB1,0563480
MediaTek MT6761V/WBB7643785
MediaTek MT6761V/WE7433814
Mediatek MT67621,8132891
MediaTek MT6762G1,2063332
MediaTek MT6762V/CA1,2043333
MediaTek MT6762V/CB1,5843034
MediaTek MT6762V/CN6113964
MediaTek MT6762V/WA1,4693124
MediaTek MT6762V/WB1,4283155
MediaTek MT6762V/WD1,5613054
MediaTek MT6762V/WR1,5533065
MediaTek MT6763V/CE2,1302698
MediaTek MT6763V/V1,5693049
Mediatek MT67651,9722784
MediaTek MT6765G1,6143013
Mediatek MT6765H2,0982716
MediaTek MT6765V/CA1,7892906
MediaTek MT6765V/CB1,8482871
Mediatek MT6765V/WB1,7202951
Mediatek MT6765V/XBA1,5733046
Mediatek MT6768G3,2322159
MediaTek MT6768V/CA2,3052600
Mediatek MT67693,1132211
Mediatek MT6769H2,9622281
MediaTek MT6769T2,5272472
MediaTek MT6769V/CB2,4152531
Mediatek MT6769V/CT2,4752497
MediaTek MT6769V/CU2,6582401
Mediatek MT6769V/CZ2,9402291
MediaTek MT6769V/WB2,1922668
MediaTek MT6769Z2,5022482
MediaTek MT6771V/C2,6502405
MediaTek MT6771V/CT2,6362412
MediaTek MT6771V/W2,4442513
MediaTek MT6771V/WM2,2252649
MediaTek MT6771V/WT2,3482572
Mediatek MT67793,3332123
MediaTek MT6779V/CE3,0492240
MediaTek MT6779V/CU2,6222421
MediaTek MT6779V/CV2,7122377
Mediatek MT67813,6742005
Mediatek MT6781V/CD3,7871975
Mediatek MT6781V/CDZAMB-H4,1041887
Mediatek MT67853,7921973
MediaTek MT6785V/CC3,3612111
MediaTek MT6785V/CD3,6392017
Mediatek MT6789V/CD4,3351836
MediaTek MT67971,7682928
MediaTek MT6797T1,6053021
MediaTek MT6797X2,1822672
Mediatek MT68334,1201882
Mediatek MT6833GP4,3461833
Mediatek MT6833P3,6402016
Mediatek MT6833V/NZA3,6382018
Mediatek MT6833V/PNZA4,3121840
Mediatek MT6833V/ZA4,2721847
Mediatek MT68354,4481800
MediaTek MT6853T3,4252077
Mediatek MT6853V/NZA4,0501904
Mediatek MT6853V/TNZA4,5861771
Mediatek MT68554,5511781
Mediatek MT6855V/AZA4,6021768
MediaTek MT68734,0501905
Mediatek MT68755,2491660
Mediatek MT68775,0001708
Mediatek MT6877V/TTZA4,9031719
Mediatek MT6877V/TZA4,9621711
Mediatek MT6877V/ZA4,7361742
Mediatek MT6879V/ZA3,9651923
Mediatek MT6879V_T/ZA5,2411662
Mediatek MT6883Z/CZA6,4131429
Mediatek MT68896,3221450
Mediatek MT68915,4121626
Mediatek MT6891Z/CZA7,6711228
Mediatek MT6891Z_Z/CZA6,4581417
Mediatek MT68936,3231448
Mediatek MT6893Z_T/CZA6,6761381
MediaTek MT68957,6151239
Mediatek MT6895Z/TCZA6,6961379
Mediatek MT6895Z_A/TCZA7,6601231
Mediatek MT6895Z_B/TCZA7,3181282
Mediatek MT68977,8411210
MediaTek MT69836,4931411
Mediatek MT6983W/CZA9,2221086
Mediatek MT6983Z/CZA7,7261219
Mediatek MT698910,669978
MediaTek MT81636003975
MediaTek MT8166B9493595
MediaTek MT8167B3664236
MediaTek MT81681,0293505
MediaTek MT8168A7123847
Mediatek MT8168B7743772
Mediatek MT8175B5923990
MediaTek MT81832,4762496
Mediatek MT83651,2743266
Mediatek MT8390AV/A5,3011650
Mediatek MT86967963748
MediaTek MT8735B4184176
Mediatek MT8765WA5294067
Mediatek MT8766A9133622
Mediatek MT8766B1,2263312
Mediatek MT8768A1,5243088
MediaTek MT8768CT2,0282753
MediaTek MT8768WA1,6882971
Mediatek MT8768WE1,7852908
MediaTek MT8768WT1,9842779
Mediatek MT8771V/PZA4,4141814
Mediatek MT8781V/CA4,2561851
Mediatek MT8781V/NA4,5661776
Mediatek MT8786V/CT3,3682105
Mediatek MT8786V/N3,1642191
Mediatek MT87883,3672106
Mediatek MT87896,6401384
Mediatek MT8789V/CT3,9461928
Mediatek MT8789V/T4,2061861
Mediatek MT8791V/TN4,8691723
Mediatek MT8797Z/CNZA7,0261326
Mediatek MT8798Z/CNZA9,1791089
Microsoft SQ1 @ 3.0 GHz5,5101604
Microsoft SQ2 @ 3.15 GHz6,1511481
Microsoft SQ3 @ 3.0 GHz11,713919
Mobile AMD Athlon 2500+2414408
Mobile AMD Athlon 4 2400+2334425
Mobile AMD Athlon 64 3200+3264291
Mobile AMD Athlon 64 3400+3334282
Mobile AMD Athlon 64 3700+3564246
Mobile AMD Athlon 64 4000+3134309
Mobile AMD Athlon MP-M 1800+1734516
Mobile AMD Athlon MP-M 2400+1924486
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 1600+1694520
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 1800+1934482
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2000+1964475
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2200+2374418
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2400+2254437
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2500+2264435
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2600+2414407
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2800+2384415
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 3000+2384413
Mobile AMD Sempron 2100+1644526
Mobile AMD Sempron 2600+2564384
Mobile AMD Sempron 2800+2374419
Mobile AMD Sempron 3000+2694370
Mobile AMD Sempron 3100+2774358
Mobile AMD Sempron 3200+2454400
Mobile AMD Sempron 3300+2944334
Mobile AMD Sempron 3400+2694368
Mobile AMD Sempron 3500+2374417
Mobile AMD Sempron 3600+2844348
Mobile AMD Sempron 3800+3354274
Mobile Intel Celeron 1.70GHz1184586
Mobile Intel Celeron 1.80GHz1214581
Mobile Intel Celeron 1333MHz1834501
Mobile Intel Celeron 2.00GHz1334567
Mobile Intel Celeron 2.20GHz1474550
Mobile Intel Celeron 2.40GHz1544542
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 - M 1.70GHz1214580
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 - M 1.80GHz1194584
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 - M 2.00GHz1384563
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 - M 2.20GHz1434553
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 - M 2.40GHz1394558
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 2.66GHz1824502
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 2.80GHz2054461
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 3.06GHz2204445
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 3.20GHz2324428
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 3.33GHz3444256
Mobile Intel Pentium III - M 1200MHz1464551
Mobile Intel Pentium III - M 933MHz1304572
mocha1,1253404
Montage Jintide C4215R14,672764
Montage Jintide C5318Y22,237451
msm8960dt3064317
MT3561S7233839
MT58937023863
MT65925214074
MT6592T1,0563478
MT6735M3084314
MT6735P3354273
MT6737H5504043
MT67386923871
MT6739CH5334061
MT6739WM3384267
MT6750V/C1,4173165
MT6750V/CS9553586
MT6750V/DN1,2713269
MT6750V/W8453690
MT6750V/WS9343605
MT67521,7282947
MT6752M1,7352944
MT67551,2783261
MT6755BM1,0703463
MT6755M1,2293306
MT6755V/BM1,2193320
MT6755V/C1,5543063
MT6755V/W1,6083019
MT6755V/WM1,0903440
MT6755V/WS1,3893184
MT6757W1,9412800
MT6757WD1,7712924
MT6757WH1,1613372
MT6761V/CAB8013741
MT6761V/CBB9103626
MT6761V/CD7843762
MT6761V/WAB8163722
MT6761V/WD5804002
MT67621,7352945
mt6762m5384054
MT6762V/CR1,1943344
MT6763V/B1,5443076
MT6763V/CT1,7442938
MT6763V/WT1,3753195
MT67651,8242880
MT6765H2,1322697
MT6765V/WA1,7782915
MT6765V/WB1,8782853
MT6768G2,8382332
MT6769H2,6962383
MT6769V2,2292646
MT6769V/CT2,4772495
MT6769V/CZ2,7672355
MT6771V/CL3,0792226
MT6771V/WL2,3342580
mt67792,2512626
MT67813,8731948
MT6781V/CD3,9691921
MT67853,5512041
MT67951,2903252
MT6795M9683572
MT6795MM6183957
MT6797D7583796
MT6797M2,0612740
MT68333,7841977
MT6833GP3,2382157
MT6833P4,1581870
MT6833V/NZA3,6412014
MT6833V/PNZA4,1641868
MT6833V/ZA4,0961890
MT6853V/NZA3,3302124
MT6853V/TNZA3,6162025
MT6853V/ZA3,5052054
MT68754,3931817
MT6877T4,5481783
MT6877V/TTZA5,2531656
MT6877V/TZA4,8711722
MT6877V/ZA4,7871734
MT6883Z/CZA5,6651569
MT6889Z/CZA4,5041791
MT68915,8171537
MT6891Z/CZA6,0251514
MT68935,1021688
MT6893Z/CZA6,4671415
MT6893Z_A/CZA6,0431510
MT6893Z_B/CZA6,3711435
MT6893Z_C/CZA6,1391483
MT6893Z_D/CZA5,7011560
MT6893Z_Z/CZA6,4851412
MT6969T2,2282648
MT81274294160
MT8161A8003744
MT8161AA8573675
MT8161P5084093
MT81659433599
MT8167A4784120
MT8167D5174080
MT8168B1,0523486
MT8168M8463687
MT8169A1,9532794
MT81738043735
MT81761,4063178
MT81864,0461907
MT8188JV/A5,1511679
MT8195AV/ZA5,7351551
MT83658893644
MT8395AV/ZA2,4102532
MT86673,2302161
MT86967383821
MT8732T1,0813452
MT87354954105
MT8735A7313829
MT8735M3884220
MT8735P5484046
MT8735T7043858
MT8765WA5574037
MT8765WB4194175
MT8766A9903553
MT8766B8133726
MT8768WB1,0743460
MT8768WD1,1223409
MT8768WE1,3143236
MT8771V/PZA4,7231746
MT87831,0393495
MT8786V/CA3,1462200
MT8786V/N2,9922266
MT87882,7262369
MT8789V/CT4,0601903
MT8789V/T4,1041886
MT8797Z/CNZA6,5501402
MT99508453688
MTK67571,1583376
MTK82578423695
Nvidia Tegra T1321,2243315
Nvidia Tegra T2101,6353001
nxp IMX8MQ8033736
Odin based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83506,4561418
P221,9082827
Pentium Dual-Core E6000 @ 3.46GHz1,4723121
Pentium Dual-Core T4200 @ 2.00GHz7753769
Pentium Dual-Core T4500 @ 2.30GHz9323608
QCT APQ8064 AWIFI3824226
QCT APQ8064 DEB4534143
QCT APQ8064 FLO5434049
QCT APQ8064 MAKO3994205
QCT APQ8064 MTP3894219
QTI MSM89372,1422694
QTI QCM42903,1692189
QTI QCM54304,0061915
QTI QCS855010,2191008
QTI SDM4391,5683050
QTI SDM4501,6173011
QTI SDM6602,4722499
QTI SG8175P7,0461319
QTI SM43503,6762002
QTI SM43753,9651922
QTI SM44503,9571925
QTI SM61152,8752315
QTI SM61252,9752279
QTI SM61503,3942091
QTI SM62253,5522039
QTI SM63504,1521871
QTI SM63754,1961864
QTI SM64505,7631546
QTI SM71253,8691950
QTI SM71503,7891974
QTI SM72254,3621829
QTI SM72504,3041842
QTI SM73255,9431522
QTI SM73505,4501614
QTI SM74356,1281487
QTI SM74505,4131625
QTI SM74757,6331236
QTI SM81505,3521638
QTI SM82506,5621396
QTI SM83506,5521400
QTI SM84506,4071433
QTI SM84757,3491280
QTI SM85509,1661090
QTI SM865011,885907
Qualcomm1,3543209
Qualcomm APQ 8084 (Flattened Device Tree)6833886
Qualcomm APQ80263324284
Qualcomm APQ80846033970
Qualcomm MSM 8939 HUAWEI KIW-L211,0883444
Qualcomm MSM 8939 HUAWEI KIW-L241,0653467
Qualcomm MSM 8939 HUAWEI TEXAS-A11,0853447
Qualcomm MSM 8974 HAMMERHEAD (Flattened Device Tre5664021
Qualcomm MSM82263224294
Qualcomm MSM82283324285
Qualcomm MSM86262944333
Qualcomm MSM89164244168
Qualcomm MSM89176493927
Qualcomm MSM89263004325
Qualcomm MSM89283374271
Qualcomm MSM89371,0323502
Qualcomm MSM89391,1803358
Qualcomm MSM89531,5893032
Qualcomm MSM89747243837
Qualcomm MSM8974PRO-AA6723904
Qualcomm MSM8974PRO-AB6863882
Qualcomm MSM8974PRO-AC6453931
Qualcomm MSM89921,2553283
Qualcomm MSM89947543803
Qualcomm MSM89961,3663200
Qualcomm MSM8996PRO-AB1,6582986
Qualcomm MSM89983,4052084
Qualcomm SC7180P4,5581777
Qualcomm SDM4392,1952665
Qualcomm SDM4502,8552326
Qualcomm SDM6302,3882544
Qualcomm SDM6602,7192373
Qualcomm SDM6703,2382156
Qualcomm SDM8454,3381835
Qualcomm SM42502,6772393
Qualcomm SM43503,5792032
Qualcomm SM61153,0012259
Qualcomm SM61253,0202251
Qualcomm SM61503,7221993
Qualcomm SM71253,6412013
Qualcomm SM71504,2251859
Qualcomm SM72503,7671980
Qualcomm SM73256,0201516
Qualcomm SM81505,5411598
Qualcomm SM82506,7481372
Qualcomm SM83506,5441404
Qualcomm Snapdragon 8101,3163235
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc3,8631954
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc 4501,9782782
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80093354275
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80164024199
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80175304065
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80532,1202702
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80761,6732977
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80941,8182888
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80961,7102959
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ8096pro7303830
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc ATOLL-AB3,4942058
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc BENGAL2,4402517
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc BENGAL-IOT1,9122824
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc BENGALP2,5682454
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc BENGALP-IOT3,1272202
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc KHAJE3,4052083
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc KONA5,6571570
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc KONA-IOT6,2821457
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc LAGOON3,3832098
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc LITO3,3192128
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM82162924337
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89092844349
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89163974209
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89175214073
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89204714125
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89295604034
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89371,0843449
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89399593583
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89529153620
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89531,8012898
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89561,4803115
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89761,7482936
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM8976SG1,9612790
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89928733657
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89949323607
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89961,4163167
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM8996pro1,5513068
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89982,8022345
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc QCM21504094187
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc QCM61252,7752353
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc QCS6101,9492796
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc QM2154574138
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SA8195P6,5541399
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SCUBAIIOT7593795
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SCUBAPIIOT1,1233408
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDA429W7153845
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDA4501,4893111
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDA6602,8362333
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM4299913552
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM4391,4673126
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM4501,3363218
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM4602,0412746
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6301,9062833
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6322,0832726
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6362,1592684
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6602,4192528
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6622,2372638
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6652,3632560
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6702,5382464
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM7102,6582403
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM7122,5382463
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM720G3,2852141
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM730G AIE3,3502115
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM750G4,3501831
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM765G 5G3,4052085
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM778G5,5531592
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM8453,3452117
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDMMAGPIE3,1572195
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDMMAGPIEP3,5232049
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM42502,1202703
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM43503,0872224
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM61252,2172657
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM61502,9142303
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM62252,6922384
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM63754,2551852
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM71253,3532114
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM71503,2612148
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM72253,3902095
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM72503,4592064
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM73256,4311425
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM81504,5831774
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM8150_Plus4,1931865
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM8150P4,4951796
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM82505,8521534
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM8250_AC6,4081432
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83506,1121491
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM8350AC6,5881392
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc TRINKET2,4382518
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc TRINKET-IOT3,2302162
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc. MSM8940-PMI8940 MTP1,4263158
redwood based Qualcomm Technologies, Inc. SM73256,4481420
Renoir based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM73504,8421729
RK30board1984470
rk35665953984
ROC-RK3568-PC HDMI (Android)1,1973341
Rockchip (Device Tree)6563918
Rockchip RK1,2463291
Rockchip RK32292444402
Rockchip RK32887083853
Rockchip RK3288 (Flattened Device Tree)5084094
Rockchip RK33264234169
Rockchip rk3326 863 rkisp1 board3994204
Rockchip rk3326 evb board4634133
Rockchip RK33283194296
Rockchip RK3328 box liantong avb4914107
Rockchip RK33688273716
Rockchip RK33992,9252299
Rockchip RK3399 Board (Android)1,4563133
Rockchip RK3399 EVB IND LPDDR4 Board lvds (Android1,8622859
Rockchip RK3399 Excavator Board edp avb (Android)1,1433390
Rockchip RK3528 DEMO4 DDR4 V10 Board8883647
Rockchip RK35621,0623473
Rockchip RK35661,0053536
Rockchip RK3566 BOX DEMO V10 ANDROID Board1,0793455
Rockchip RK3566 EVB1 DDR4 V10 Board7513805
Rockchip RK3566 EVB2 LP4X V10 Board9583584
Rockchip RK3566 EVB3 DDR3 V10 Board9943547
Rockchip RK3566 RK817 TABLET LP4X Board1,0103528
Rockchip RK3566 RK817 TABLET RKG11 LP4 Board6863883
Rockchip RK3566 RK817 ZIDOO TABLET LP4X Board7953749
Rockchip RK3568 EVB1 DDR4 V10 Board1,0643470
Rockchip RK3568 EVB2 LP4X V10 Board8953638
Rockchip RK3568 EVB7 DDR4 V10 Board1,1063426
Rockchip RK35884,5211788
rockchip,rk33287613791
rockchip,rk33688703661
Samsung "Exynos 9610"3,1682190
Samsung A04S EUR OPEN REV03C board based on EXYNOS2,4522510
Samsung A13 EUR OPEN REV02B board based on EXYNOS81,2303304
Samsung A13 USA SINGLE REV02B board based on EXYNO1,5283085
Samsung Exynos2,4232527
Samsung Exynos 21005,4591612
Samsung Exynos 74201,6123016
Samsung Exynos 75704574140
Samsung Exynos 75808783654
Samsung Exynos 78701,0163518
Samsung Exynos 78801,7742920
Samsung Exynos 78841,5563062
Samsung Exynos 78851,8232884
Samsung Exynos 79041,8192887
Samsung Exynos 8502,1102708
Samsung Exynos 88902,5742450
Samsung Exynos 88953,1192207
Samsung Exynos 96102,2502628
Samsung Exynos 96112,5342467
Samsung Exynos 9804,6371762
Samsung Exynos 98103,7411988
Samsung Exynos 98203,8981940
Samsung Exynos 98253,8091968
Samsung Exynos 9906,1761477
Samsung EXYNOS54206923870
Samsung EXYNOS54301,3643201
Samsung EXYNOS54331,1543380
SAMSUNG Exynos74202,0302751
SAMSUNG Exynos75808703662
Samsung Exynos78702,0932720
samsung exynos78852,4892489
Samsung GrandPrimePlus LTE CIS rev04 board based o3124310
Samsung GrandPrimePlus LTE LTN DTV rev04 board bas5993978
Samsung GrandPrimePlus LTE LTN OPEN rev04 board ba4154181
Samsung J7 Max LTE SWA board based on MT6757V/WL9253615
SAMSUNG JF5404052
Samsung M13 EUR OPEN REV02 board based on EXYNOS851,4253159
Samsung M13 SWA INS 00 board based on EXYNOS8501,2693270
Samsung s5e85354,5161789
Samsung s5e88254,5911770
Samsung s5e88356,1021494
Samsung s5e99256,6061389
Samsung s5e994510,713976
SAMSUNG SERRANO2394412
Samsung Technologies, Inc Exynos E10804,8461727
SM63754,4411803
SM73256,2301467
SM83255,6291579
SM83506,1311486
SM84504,8961720
SMDK4x123,0062258
Snapdragon 4351,0493487
Snapdragon 6622,4312523
Snapdragon 73255,5611591
Snapdragon 7c @ 1.96 GHz3,7121994
Snapdragon 7c @ 2.40 GHz3,3672107
Snapdragon 7c Gen 2 @ 2.55 GHz3,8261963
Snapdragon 8 Gen2 Mobile Platform for Galaxy9,3621070
Snapdragon 8352,2112659
Snapdragon 83504,5991769
Snapdragon 845 @ 2.8 GHz3,4462070
Snapdragon 850 @ 2.96 GHz3,3262126
Snapdragon 855 @ 2.84 GHz5,5471595
Snapdragon 860 @ 2.96 GHz5,1301683
Snapdragon 8c @ 2.46 GHz5,2301668
Snapdragon 8cx @ 2.84 GHz4,8061732
Snapdragon 8cx Gen 2 @ 3.0 GHz6,7701368
Snapdragon 8cx Gen 2 @ 3.15 GHz6,5861394
Snapdragon 8cx Gen 3 @ 3.0 GHz11,843910
Sony Mobile fusion34284163
Spreadtrum SC7731e3114312
Spreadtrum SC9832E5184079
Spreadtrum SC9853I-IA7483809
Spreadtrum SC9863A1,4643128
Spreadtrum SC9863A Board1,6712978
Spreadtrum T3101,5633053
Spreadtrum T6031,8012897
Spreadtrum T6062,7662357
Spreadtrum T6102,6292416
Spreadtrum T6123,1052217
Spreadtrum T6163,0062257
Spreadtrum T6182,9892268
Star based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83505,2411663
sun50iw65114090
Synaptics VS6408623673
T6062,8242338
T610-Unisoc2,5382462
T610S-Unisoc2,7812349
T6182,7602359
T700-Unisoc2,3672558
taoyao based Qualcomm Technologies, Inc. Yupik IDP6,3591436
Thor8393703
tn81,0243510
UGOOS UT8 Board8943641
UIS7862A2,6262418
Unisoc SC7731e3414261
Unisoc SC9832e4984103
Unisoc SC9863a1,4223163
Unisoc SC9863A11,3993180
Unisoc T3101,4173166
Unisoc T6062,6602400
Unisoc T6102,8192339
Unisoc T6122,6572404
Unisoc T6163,1522198
Unisoc T6182,5472459
Unisoc T7002,5792445
Unisoc UIS8581A1,6972967
Unisoc UIS8581E1,2793258
Unisoc ums3129633578
Unisoc ums5122,6032431
Unisoc ums92302,3132594
Unisoc ums9230H2,9242300
Unisoc ums9230T2,8462328
UNIVERSAL34753014323
vendor Kirin7102,7932346
vendor Kirin8104,2591849
vendor Kirin8205,0441700
vendor Kirin90006,9141351
vendor Kirin9000E7,1411306
vendor Kirin9703,1632192
vendor Kirin9805,3081644
vendor Kirin9855,4171624
vendor Kirin9906,0611503
Venus based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83505,3981627
VIA C7-D 1800MHz1504547
VIA C7-M 1200MHz1124593
VIA C7-M 1600MHz1164588
VIA C7-M 6300MHz1454552
VIA Eden 1000MHz804609
VIA Eden 1200MHz934603
VIA Eden C1050@1.06GHz2634379
VIA Eden X2 U4200 @ 1.0+ GHz3274289
VIA Eden X4 C4250 @ 1.2+GHz9043632
VIA Esther 1000MHz954602
VIA Esther 1500MHz1354565
VIA Nano L2007@1600MHz2384414
VIA Nano L2100@1800MHz2794357
VIA Nano L2207@1600MHz1654523
VIA Nano U2250 (1.6GHz Capable)1874492
VIA Nano U2250@1300+MHz1794507
VIA Nano U2500@1200MHz1994468
VIA Nano U3500@1000MHz1844495
VIA Nano X2 U4025 @ 1.2 GHz4004203
VIA Nehemiah1014597
VIA QuadCore C4650@2.0GHz1,3523211
VIA QuadCore L4700 @ 1.2+ GHz7733774
VIA QuadCore U4650 @ 1.0+ GHz6663910
Vili based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83505,2991651
Virtual @ 2.00GHz3,2732144
Virtual @ 2.40GHz2,9782277
Virtual @ 2.41GHz3,1882181
Virtual @ 2.55GHz2,3702555
Virtual @ 2.74GHz2,2482629
Virtual @ 2.99GHz5,3651634
Virtual @ 3.14GHz3,7841976
Z3-6540M@2.1GHz1,5993027
ZHAOXIN KaiXian KX-6640MA@2.2+GHz1,5613055
ZHAOXIN KaiXian KX-U6580@2.5GHz3,2272163
ZHAOXIN KaiXian KX-U6780@2.7GHz3,6932001
ZHAOXIN KaiXian KX-U6780A@2.7GHz3,9131936
ZHAOXIN KaiXian ZX-C+ C4700@2.0GHz1,5473074
ZHAOXIN KaiXian ZX-D D4600@2.0GHz1,4923110
天玑9004,2591850
* - Last price seen from our affiliates.